CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A M (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
I Maafod (Billingham Synthonia)
GG Maan (Eton College)
M Maan (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
N Maan (Great Horkesley)
G Maartens (Morecambe)
SGA Maartensz (Hampshire)
MM Maas (City of London School)
NM Maas (City of London School)
Maaz Hafesji (Bardoli)
AV Mabane (Durham Club and Ground)
Mabasher Khan (Baildon Second XI)
A Mabb (Tutbury)
R Mabb (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
FG Mabbott (Club Cricket Conference)
J Mabbott (Melton and District)
S Mabbott (Shepperton Women Third XI)
L Mabcrib (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Maber (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JEA Maberly (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
JH Mabey (Whitgift Grammar School)
L Mabey (scorer)
I Mabi (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
K Mabley (Brompton Ralph Women)
P Mabley (Teddington)
D Mabogodage (Blackheath)
S Maboobs (Widnes)
M McAclister (British Universities)
MacAdam (Hounslow)
McAdam (Kings Heath Second XI)
A McAdam (Holmesdale)
C McAdam (Northumberland Under-15s)
C McAdam (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
D MacAdam (Blunham)
D McAdam (Knights Valley)
GH Macadam (Chigwell School)
J McAdam (Ealing)
J McAdam (Eton Ramblers)
JC Macadam (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
K McAdam (Sedgefield)
K McAdam (BAT Sports)
KPWJ McAdam (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N McAdam (Old Decanians)
R McAdam (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Farnham Royal, Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
S McAdam (Illingworth)
A McAfee (Street)
D Macaffery (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
J McAlaine (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, The Forty Club)
KHM MacAlaster (Lancing College)
S McAlea (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI, Bexley Under-16s)
N McAleenan (Old Amplefordians)
J McAleese (Cayton)
S McAleese (Cayton)
A McAlister (Ibstock Town)
A McAlister (Bablake Old Boys, Berkswell, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A McAlister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C McAlister (Denton West Second XI)
I McAlister (Denton West Second XI)
K McAlister (Ashford Town, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI, Wye Second XI)
M McAlister (Cross Arrows)
MS McAlister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MS McAlister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I McAllan (Ashford)
D McAllen (St George's Guild)
I McAlley (Aigburth)
M McAlley (Chesham)
A McAllister (Ibstock Town)
A McAllister (Coventry Schools)
B McAllister (umpire)
B McAllister (Kew)
C McAllister (scorer)
C McAllister (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
D McAllister (Woodbank)
D McAllister (Seaton Carew)
D McAllister (Radcliffe)
DP McAllister (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Young Essex)
HW McAllister (Lancing College)
I McAllister (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
J McAllister (Denton West, Denton West Second XI, Lancashire Academy)
K McAllister (Denton West Second XI)
M McAllister (Denton West Second XI)
N McAllister (Ibstock Town)
OC McAllister (Southport and Birkdale)
R McAllister (Neston Women)
R McAllister (Denton West Second XI)
S McAllister (Denton West Second XI)
S McAllister (Seaton Carew)
T McAllister (Northumberland)
T McAllister (St James's Montefiore)
T McAllister (Ibstock Town Women, Sileby Town Women)
CF McAllum (Northumberland Colts)
D Macallum (New Farnley)
W McAllum (Richmond)
A McAlmont (Eton Ramblers)
G McAloon (Denstone Wanderers)
D McAlpin (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JG McAlpin (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A McAlpine (Poynton)
AJ McAlpine (Boughton Hall, Denbighshire, Repton School, The Forty Club)
J MacAlpine (Langtons)
J MacAlpine (Oundle Rovers)
J McAlpine (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
JB Macalpine (Mill Hill School)
JL Macalpine (Mill Hill School)
K McAlpine (Kent)
K McAlpine (The Mote)
KS McAlpine (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
P McAlpine (Bentworth)
R McAlpine (Curdridge)
RJ McAlpine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W McAlpine (Christ Church College, Oxford Second XI)
W MacAlpine-Leny (Cheshire)
WH MacAlpine-Leny (Dorset)
AH Macan (Harrow School)
G Macan (Cambridge University)
MC Macan (Bedfordshire Women)
RW Macan (Charterhouse School)
J McAna (Bacup)
S MacAnally (Thurrock and District Cricket Association Under-17s)
A McAndrew (Wales Under-17s Women)
A McAndrew (Stroud)
JA McAndrew (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
JM MacAndrew (Monkton Combe School)
NJ McAndrew (Australian Capital Territory, Bankstown, Hornchurch, Oak Flats)
NR MacAndrew (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
PG McAndrew (Surrey Young Amateurs)
R MacAndrew (Haileybury College)
R McAndrew (Sunbury Squires)
RG MacAndrew (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
A McAneney (Ickenham Women)
AEH Macann (Brighton College)
J Macardie (Edgbaston)
T McArdie (Blackley Women)
B McArdle (Tynemouth)
D McArdle (Long Ditton)
H Macardle (The Oratory School)
J McArdle (Broughton)
JR McArdle (Durham Coast Cricket League)
M McArdle (Rotherham Town, Sheffield United)
R McArdle (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Third XI)
S McArdle (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
SA McArdle (Lancashire Women)
McArdoe (The Clowns)
P Macardy-Jones (Dumbleton)
A McAree (Bloxwich)
J McArley (Rusholme)
C McArmey (Ormskirk)
S McArther (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S McArthor (Old Wykehamists)
McArthur (GF Vernon's XI)
AC McArthur (umpire)
AGF McArthur (The Leys School)
ARD McArthur (Winchester College)
D McArthur (Weston-super-Mare)
D McArthur (Clifton College)
D McArthur (Ventnor)
F Macarthur (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
G Macarthur (Elstow School)
GJ McArthur (Formby)
HD McArthur (Winchester College)
JDA MacArthur (Hightown)
K McArthur (Lord Sheffield's XI)
LGW McArthur (The Leys School)
R McArthur (Keynsham)
RW McArthur (East Lancashire)
S Macarthur (Old Bristolians Westbury)
S MacArthur (Bramhall)
S MacArthur (Hampton Wick Royal)
S McArthur (Keynsham)
S McArthur (Brighton and Hove)
S McArthur (Shepherds Bush)
SRD McArthur (I Zingari)
VG McArthur (Winchester College)
W McArthur (British Empire XI)
WO McArthur (Leicester, Loughborough)
B Macarthy (The Forty Club)
J Macartney (Broughton)
TN Macartney (Richmond)
FG Macaskie (Old Warwickians)
I McAtter (Durham University)
Macaulay (Wigan)
A Macaulay (Batley, Yorkshire United)
AT Macaulay (Shrewsbury School)
D Macaulay (Wakefield Grammar School)
GC Macaulay (Rugby)
GCG Macaulay (Rossall School)
GG Macaulay (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
GR Macaulay (Thornbury Castle)
JC Macaulay (Felsted School)
JD Macaulay (Rugby School)
JR Macaulay (Liverpool Clergy)
KW Macaulay (Northallerton)
P Macaulay (Huyton)
RG Macaulay (Huyton)
S McAulay (scorer)
T Macaulay (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A McAuley (Sidcup Second XI)
A McAuley (Beaumont College)
CG Macauley (Royal Air Force)
D McAuley (Beaumont College)
ER Macauley (Birkenhead Park)
HC Macauley (Middlesbrough)
HG Macauley (Eton College)
J Macauley (Lancashire Second XI, Radcliffe)
R McAuley (Elton)
T McAuley (Huyton)
W Macauley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
I McAuliffe (Caterham School)
J McAuliffe (Mistley)
J McAuliffe (Beddington)
L McAuliffe (Caterham School)
M McAuliffe (Bedminster)
R McAuliffe (Bournemouth, Lloyds Bank)
S McAusland (Rotherwick Second XI)
A McAuslane (East Lancashire)
A McAvan (Erdington Court)
AR McAvan (Addington Village Second XI, Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Incogniti, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
J McAvan (Incogniti)
A McAvoy (scorer)
J McAvoy (Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
L McAvoy (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
P McAvoy (Major HH Fagnani's XI)
S McAvoy (Suffolk Under-14s)
S McAvoy (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
Macay (Royal Air Force)
A McBain (South)
DWG McBain (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
FCA McBain (London University)
I McBain (Pretenders)
M McBain (Rainhill)
McBaine (West Kent Wanderers)
M Macbairmid (Dorset Under-17s)
P McBane (Essex Women)
McBayne (Devon)
McBean (Stockton)
GEL Macbean (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
P McBean (Alvis-Sphinx, Standard, Standard Second XI)
M McBeath (Winchmore Hill)
A McBell (Seaford College)
McBernie (Old Elizabethans)
CR Macbeth (City of London School)
J MacBeth (Derbyshire Colts)
J McBeth (Durham Second XI, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Hetton Lyons, Seaham Harbour)
LD MacBrayne (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
McBride (Army Service Corps)
A McBride (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
A McBride (Southsea)
C McBride (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
CJ McBride (Uppingham School)
DJ McBride (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Under-21s, Hartley Wintney, Weymouth)
J McBride (Southsea)
JH McBride (Tonbridge School)
P McBride (West Tyne Cricket League)
P McBride (Portsmouth and Southsea, Southsea)
R McBride (umpire)
RF McBride (Uppingham School)
S McBride (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
T McBride (Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
WN McBride (Hampshire, Oxford University)
R McBridge (Moneyfields)
A McBrien (Thame Town)
F McBrien (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
EC MacBryan (Oundle School, Wiltshire)
JCW MacBryan (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, The Rest, West)
A McBurney (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
P McBurney (umpire)
D McBurnie (Unsworth)
M McBurnie (Unsworth)
A Macca (Fawley)
I Macca (Fawley)
McCabe (English Universities North)
A McCabe (Durham Under-13s)
A McCabe (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
A McCabe (Newton-le-Willows)
C McCabe (Durham Young Cricketers)
C McCabe (Roe Green Colts)
C McCabe (Middlesex County Cricket League, Twickenham)
C McCabe (Cheadle Hulme)
CJ McCabe (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
D McCabe (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
D McCabe (Marske, Marske Second XI)
D McCabe (Allsorts)
D McCabe (Westlands Sports)
D McCabe (Coggeshall Town)
DJ McCabe (Durham, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI)
E McCabe (Tunbridge Wells, Walmley, Weoley Hill)
G McCabe (Wirksworth and Middleton)
GW McCabe (Wycliffe College)
J McCabe (Durham, Leadgate, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
J McCabe (Bishop's Stortford)
J McCabe (Brockenhurst Second XI)
JH McCabe (Southgate)
L McCabe (Cheadle Hulme)
M McCabe (Redcar)
M McCabe (Botany Bay)
MM McCabe (Douai School)
NC McCabe (Wales Women)
R McCabe (Bickley Park Second XI)
S McCabe (Upton)
S McCabe (Redcar)
SG McCabe (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Saltburn, Woodhall Spa)
SG McCabe (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T McCabe (Yorkshire Second XI)
J McCaddam (Gaieties)
S McCaddon (Hawarden Park Women)
C McCafferkey
C McCafferty (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
H McCafferty (Shropshire Women)
J McCafferty (Aylesbury)
K McCafferty (Aldershot Fifth XI)
L McCafferty (Hartley Hornets Women)
SWJ McCafferty (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s)
D McCaffery (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S McCaffery (East Anglia Women)
A McCaffrey (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D McCaffrey (Felling)
G McCaffrey (Irby)
G McCaffrey (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
K McCaffrey (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
MJ McCague (England, Herefordshire, Kent, Western Australia)
AS MacCaig (St Bees School)
D McCaig (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
P McCaig (Canterbury Second XI, Chestfield Second XI)
J McCaige (Crown Taverners)
N McCain (Plessey-Roke Manor)
McCairns (Middlesbrough)
C McCal (Old Wykehamists)
JD McCaldin (Blundell's School)
A McCall (Huyton)
AL McCall (Army, Wellington College)
B McCall (Harrow School)
BEW McCall (Army, Minor Counties)
C McCall (Esher)
C McCall (Hampshire Hogs)
C McCall (Great Houghton)
CH McCall (Cumberland, Leeds Clarence)
DA McCall (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth, Royal Air Force, Singapore)
HD McCall (Trent College)
J McCall (Lancashire Second XI)
J McCall (Alderley Edge)
J McCall (Durham)
J McCall (Didsbury)
J McCall (umpire)
J McCall (Timperley)
J McCall (Cheshire Over-50s)
M McCall (London New Zealand Club)
M McCall (Staffordshire Under-14s)
M McCall (Whitmore)
N McCall (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
P McCall (Weymouth College)
RDC McCall (Haileybury College)
RP McCall (Eton College)
TP McCall (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
W McCall (Middlesex Second XI)
W McCall (Skegness)
W McCall (Wellingborough Masters)
A MacCallum (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A McCallum (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
A McCallum (Wolviston)
AB McCallum (Bedford School)
C McCallum (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C McCallum (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
D McCallum (New Farnley)
DJ McCallum (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s)
J McCallum (Launceston)
J McCallum (Stratford-upon-Avon Festival Company)
K McCallum (Charlbury Women)
M McCallum (St Peter's School, York)
R McCallum (Kings Heath)
RE McCallum (Tonbridge School)
S McCallum (Charlbury Women)
N McCam (Bolton Indians Women)
McCan (Northumberland Club)
F McCan (Oscott College)
J McCan (Oscott College)
J McCance (Stockport)
JB McCance (Midlands Schools, Rugby School)
AW McCandless (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Southwark Clergy)
EC McCanlis (Cranleigh School)
G McCanlis (Kent)
J McCanlis (Royal Artillery, Vincent Square Clubs)
K McCanlis (Bedfordshire, Buccaneers, Royal Air Force, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club)
L McCanlis (Nelson)
L McCanlis (Boughton Hall)
MA McCanlis (Gloucestershire, Oxford University, Rajputana, Surrey)
R McCanlis (Cranleigh School)
W McCanlis (Kent)
McCann (Burton-on-Trent)
A McCann (Slough)
A McCann (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
A McCann (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
A McCann (Hope Hawks Women)
C McCann (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
D McCann (Northop Hall)
D McCann (Oxton)
J McCann (Downham and Bellingham Second XI, Hayes, Hayes Second XI, HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
J McCann (Nether Whitacre)
J McCann (Kearsley)
J McCann (Bacup)
J McCann (Dudley Second XI)
J McCann (Lancashire Under-17s)
J McCann (Kirkham and Wesham)
J McCann (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
J McCann (The Mote Ladies)
JE McCann (Glamorgan Second XI)
JP McCann (Beaumont College)
K McCann (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
M McCann (Amport, Wiltshire Queries)
M McCann (Stragglers of Asia)
N McCann (West Essex)
N McCann (Epping)
OG McCann (Bootle)
P McCann (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
P McCann (Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
P McCann (Putney)
P McCann (Royal Navy)
RC McCann (Whitgift School)
SE McCann (Cheshire Women)
T McCann (Warwick School)
TL McCann
I McCansland (Band of Brothers)
E McCanthy (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
D McCants (Duffield)
McCardie (Queen's College, Birmingham)
AJ McCardie (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
WJ McCardie (Edgbaston)
M McCardle (Rotherham Town)
J McCardy (Charlton, Kent Colts)
E McCarney (Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
E McCarney (Quatt)
B McCarrick (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Woodhall Spa)
A McCarroll (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s)
N McCarroll (scorer)
R McCarroll (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Staveley Welfare)
R McCarroll (Shepherds Bush)
R McCarroll (Durham Under-17s)
S McCarroll (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Derbyshire Over-50s)
S McCarroll (Staveley Welfare)
McCarter (Barnt Green)
McCarter (Avorians)
G McCarter (Knowle)
IJW McCarter (British Universities, Durham University, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Durham University Second XI, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Richmond, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Shrewsbury Saracens, Walsall, Worcestershire Second XI)
P McCarter (Norfolk Colts)
S McCarther (Old Wykehamists)
R McCarthey (Nottingham High School)
R McCarthey (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
McCarthy (RK Whiley's XI)
McCarthy (United Services Portsmouth)
A McCarthy (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
A McCarthy (umpire)
A McCarthy (Waresley)
A McCarthy (Fawley)
A McCarthy (Ashurst)
A McCarthy (Lancashire Academy, Liverpool)
A McCarthy (Kimbolton School)
A McCarthy (Bishopstone)
A McCarthy (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
AB MacCarthy (Dorset)
B McCarthy (Langley Manor Under-15s)
B McCarthy (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers, Tachbury Mount Hospital)
C McCarthy (Kimbolton and Catworth)
C McCarthy (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
C McCarthy (Waresley)
C McCarthy (Kimbolton School)
C McCarthy (Worth School)
C McCarthy (Sussex Under-13s Women)
CHFD McCarthy (Army, Burma, Rangoon Gymkhana)
D McCarthy (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
D McCarthy (Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
D McCarthy (British Transport Club (Southampton))
D McCarthy (Chiswick)
D McCarthy (Ratcliffe College)
D McCarthy (Civil Service)
D McCarthy (Richmond)
DB McCarthy (The Forty Club)
DH McCarthy (Union Castle)
DJ McCarthy (Harborne)
DR McCarthy (Band of Brothers, Winchester College)
DR McCarthy (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E MacCarthy (Ratcliffe College)
E McCarthy (Ratcliffe College)
E McCarthy (Old Oakhamians)
E McCarthy (Chichester Priory Park)
EE McCarthy (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
FP McCarthy (Burnley)
G McCarthy (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
G McCarthy (Capel and District)
G McCarthy (Southwell)
G McCarthy (Cheadle)
G McCarthy (Harrogate)
G McCarthy (Leeds University)
G McCarthy (Woodgreen)
H McCarthy (Glamorgan Second XI)
H McCarthy (Stanmore)
H McCarthy (Sunday Barbarians)
I McCarthy (North Mymms)
J MacCarthy (Bedminster)
J McCarthy (Porthill Park)
J McCarthy (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J McCarthy (umpire)
J McCarthy (Bedminster)
J McCarthy (Bowdon)
J McCarthy (The Forty Club)
J McCarthy (Bishop Challoner)
J McCarthy (Cammell Laird)
J McCarthy (North Springfield Wanderers)
J McCarthy (Wickford)
JC McCarthy (Berkshire)
K McCarthy (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
K McCarthy (Cranleigh)
KJ McCarthy (Fawley, Fawley Third XI)
L McCarthy (Harvel, Offham, Offham Second XI, Reading, Reading Second XI)
L McCarthy (Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s)
L McCarthy (Hightown)
L McCarthy (Bells Yew Green Women)
M McCarthy (Highway, Knowle Village, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
M McCarthy (umpire)
M McCarthy (Fawley)
M McCarthy (Brentham)
M McCarthy (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
M McCarthy (Romsey Third XI)
N McCarthy (Redlynch and Hale)
N McCarthy (Bishopstone)
P McCarthy (Essex Second XI)
P McCarthy (Hythe)
P McCarthy (Charles L'Archer's XI)
P McCarthy (Old Grammarians)
P McCarthy (Herriard Second XI, Herriard Third XI)
P McCarthy (Colchester and East Essex)
R McCarthy (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
R McCarthy (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
R McCarthy (Bury)
R McCarthy (Aston Manor Second XI)
R McCarthy (Oakham)
R McCarthy (Roger Fry's XI)
R McCarthy (Southampton Football Club)
RJ McCarthy (The Forty Club)
S McCarthy (Shropshire Cricket League)
S McCarthy (Kidderminster)
S McCarthy (Worth School)
T McCarthy (umpire)
T McCarthy (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, St Ives Town)
T McCarthy (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
T McCarthy (Tewkesbury)
T McCarthy (Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
W McCarthy (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
McCarthy-Jones (Wolverhampton)
C McCarthy-Jones (Wolverhampton)
CH McCarthy-Jones (Staffordshire, University College School)
P McCarthy-Williams (Sussex Under-13s Women)
McCartney (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
A MacCartney (Lutterworth Women)
AD McCartney (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Loughborough, Loughborough University)
BJ McCartney (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
GJ McCartney (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Suffolk, Wivenhoe Town)
J McCartney (Staffordshire)
J McCartney (Flycatchers)
J McCartney (Thames Ditton)
JM McCartney (Broughton)
P McCartney (Stockport)
K McCarty (Urmston)
N McCaskie (Middlesex, Oxford University)
R McCaskill (Old Cholmeleians)
K McCassety (Aldershot Fifth XI)
NM McCatchie (Christ's Hospital)
N McCaughan (Trowbridge)
E McCaughey (St Leonard's School for Girls)
S McCaughey (Cambridge University)
R McCaughin (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
GC MacCaulay (Shropshire)
C McCauley (Merseyside South Under-16s)
C McCauley (Littleton)
J McCauley (Devizes)
K McCauley (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R McCauley (Elton)
S McCauley (Gentlemen of Essex)
J McCaulis (umpire)
IH McCausland (Pelsham, Winchester College)
OC McCaw (Highgate School)
VH McCaw (Marlborough College)
Alan McCawley (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
Alex McCawley (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
L McCawley (Bexley Fourth XI, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
G McCay (East Tytherley Second XI)
JV McCelland (GE Ruddle's XI, IL Grist's XI)
B McChathy (Cricket Society)
McCheane (Portsmouth Garrison)
S McChesney (Spencer Women)
A McCheyne (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
DP McCheyne (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M McCheyne (Kearsley, Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
R McCheyne (Woodbank)
A McChristie (Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
MacChurchill (Gentlemen of Dorset)
R Macciocchi (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
A McClaren (Banbury)
A McClaren (Sudbury)
C MacClaren (Free Foresters)
G McClaren (Swan Green, Swan Green)
A McClarnon (Hursley Park Women)
J McClarnon (Aigburth)
A McClarty (Goodrich)
S McClaughlen (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B McClay (East Haddon)
R McClay (Ushaw Moor)
McClean (Worksop College)
C McClean (Chobham)
I McClean (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
J McClean (Derbyshire Second XI)
J McClean (Berkshire Under-15s)
J McClean (Old Elizabethans Women)
MF McClean (Old Monktonians)
R McClean (Cove)
R McClean (Oakham)
S McClean (Ratcliffe College)
S McClean (Wandgas)
C McCleery (Berkshire Under-13s)
HH McCleery (Christ's Hospital)
M McCleery (Berkshire Under-13s)
N McCleland (Harrogate)
McClellan (Kings Heath)
McClellan (HA Gomes' XI)
I McClellan (Stand)
N McClellan (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
McClelland (Olton)
McClelland (Solihull School)
D McClelland (Guildford)
EJN McClelland (Winchester College)
IR McClelland (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
J McClelland (Woodbank Colts)
JV McClelland (Oakham)
N McClelland (Netherton)
N McClelland (Harrogate)
R McClelland (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S McClelland (Bournemouth Women)
T McClellen (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
GJC McClement (Royal Naval School)
J McClennan (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
J McClennan (Alder)
J McClennan (Parkfield Liscard, Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
S McClennan (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
W McClennan (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
C McClennon (Grays and Chadwell)
R McCleod (umpire)
J McClewin (West Bergholt)
CLT McClintock (Epsom College, The Forty Club)
D McClintock (The Mote Second XI)
GS McClintock (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, North West Under-15s, Sussex Under-14s)
J McClintock (Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
LA McClintock (School of Gunnery)
W McClintock (North West Under-15s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
WFC McClintock (Radley College)
WK McClintock (Gloucestershire)
GM McCloskey (Ratcliffe College)
McCloud (Royal Artillery)
L McCloud (SC Taylor's XI)
P McCloud (Curdridge)
R McCloud (umpire)
TE McCloud (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
KR McCloughin (Army, Europeans, Free Foresters)
J McCloughlin (scorer)
D McCloy (Swan Green)
A McClune (Thornham)
J McClune (Walshaw)
T McClung (Sedbergh School)
McClur (Royal Engineers)
McClure (Greenock)
McClure (Roe Green Second XI)
A McClure (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A McClure (Wigan)
A McClure (Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
AS McClure (Highgate School)
D McClure (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
EW McClure (Tettenhall Nomads)
H McClure (L Spragg's XI)
JH McClure (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K McClure (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
L McClure (New Longton, Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
R McClure (Castleford, Orpington)
R McClure (Castleford)
S McClure (Shrewton Third XI)
W McClure (Heaton Mersey)
WR McClure (Tettenhall Nomads)
WS McClure (Epsom College)
J McCluskey (Old Owens, Southgate)
P McCluskey (Guisborough Second XI)
JJ McCluskie (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
B McClutcheon (Old Wilsonians)
D McClymont (Walsall)
W McClymont (Southwick)
HF McCoid (Beverley Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
L McCoid (Beverley Women)
A McColgan (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
H McColin (John Fisher)
B McColl (Calmore Sports Second XI)
DF MacColl (Rugby School)
DF MacColl (Formby)
GM McColl (Calmore Sports Second XI)
JP McColl (Formby, Huyton, Northern)
M McColl (Ratcliffe College)
MW MacColl (Rugby School)
N McColl (Rainford)
P McColl (Northern)
PJ McColl (Huyton)
R MacColl (Oxford University)
R McColl (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
RJM McColl (Denstone College)
RT McColl (umpire)
WM McColl (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Rugby School)
H McColling (Catford and Cyphers)
J McCollum (Cutthorpe)
A McComb (Prescot and Odyssey)
J McCombe (Tutbury)
DJ McCombie (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
W McCombie (Rioteers)
D McCombs (Preston)
P McComish (Bath)
M Macconachie (Royal Air Force Under-21s)
S McConachie (Ringmer)
C Macconacie (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
F McConaghey (RW Sealy's XI)
ME McConaghey (Clifton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
MJL McConaghey (CF Tufnell's XI)
L McConaghie (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
C McConaghy (Radley College, Young Amateurs)
R McConaghy (Basildon and Pitsea)
AJ McConkey (Berkshire Under-19s, Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough)
D McConkey (St Helens Recreation)
C McConnachie (Corley)
N McConnachie (Fareham and Crofton)
S MacConnachie (Bedworth)
DF McConnel (Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
J McConnel (Manchester)
MH McConnel (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland Club and Ground, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Winchester College)
T McConnel (Gore Court Second XI)
TM McConnel (Manchester)
McConnell (Royal Artillery)
McConnell (Manchester)
C McConnell (The Forty Club)
D McConnell (Beckenham)
DW McConnell (Army)
G McConnell (Butterflies)
GR McConnell (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Martlets)
J McConnell (Elland)
JE McConnell (Rossall School)
L McConnell (Wells Women)
S McConnell (scorer)
SPW McConnell (Bishop's Stortford, Essex Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T McConnell (Manchester)
TH McConnell (Heywood)
W McConnell (Wigan)
W McConnell (Milford)
WD McConnell (Worksop College)
WH McConnell (Berkshire)
WH McConnell (Royal Artillery Officers)
F McConnon (Backworth, Percy Main)
J McConnon (Northamptonshire)
JE McConnon (England, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S McConnon (Harefield)
T McConnon (Burnley)
C McConochie (Bethany School)
Sean McConvery (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Third XI)
Stewart McConvery (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Third XI)
GE McConway (East Anglia Women, England Women, International XI Women, Surrey Women)
RJ McCool (Somerset)
A McCord (Boldon)
D McCord (Highway Second XI)
BH McCorkell (Aldenham School, London University)
D McCorkell (Hampshire Second XI)
G McCorkell (Bounders)
NT McCorkell (Hampshire)
BM McCorkill (Cornwall Under-19s, England Under-15s, England Under-17s, Millfield School, Worcestershire Second XI)
D McCorkill (Millfield School)
D McCormach (Wimborne Grammar School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive