CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maddock (Viscount Dupplin's XI)
Maddock (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Maddock (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Maddock (Welbeck College)
Maddock (Paulden's)
Maddock (Grantham)
A Maddock (Holybourne)
A Maddock (Hightown)
A Maddock (Plymouth College)
AR Maddock (Cross Arrows, Devon, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Maddock (Cambridgeshire)
CR Maddock (Liverpool College)
D Maddock (umpire)
D Maddock (Raunds Town Second XI)
G Maddock (London Philarmonia Chorus)
G Maddock (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
GM Maddock (Surrey Under-13s Women)
H Maddock (Tavistock Ramblers)
J Maddock (Fenner)
J Maddock (Brentham)
J Maddock (Grimsby Town)
J Maddock (scorer)
J Maddock (Radcliffe)
J Maddock (Bramhall)
J Maddock (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
J Maddock (Basford Mill Second XI)
K Maddock (Hawarden Park Women)
L Maddock (Radcliffe)
M Maddock (Basford Mill)
N Maddock (scorer)
P Maddock (London Philarmonia Chorus)
P Maddock (Stokenchurch)
R Maddock (Northern, Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
R Maddock (umpire)
R Maddock (Reed's School)
R Maddock (South Wales Colleges)
R Maddock (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Maddock (Cumberland)
RD Maddock (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Northern Wanderers, Penmaenmawr)
RJ Maddock (Boughton Hall)
S Maddock (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
SHK Maddock (Old Hurst Johnians)
SW Maddock (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Under-25s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Maddock (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
W Maddock (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
W Maddock (Gentlemen of West Kent)
WR Maddock (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Maddock-James (Cheshire Under-13s)
J Maddock-Jones (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
Maddocks (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Maddocks (Napier's Sports Club)
Maddocks (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Maddocks (Dorset Rangers)
AH Maddocks (Merton College, Oxford)
BS Maddocks (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Skelmersdale)
C Maddocks (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Maddocks (scorer)
CJ Maddocks (Monmouthshire)
CJ Maddocks (Dean Close School)
D Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
D Maddocks (Mr Clifford's XI)
D Maddocks (Manchester Clifford)
D Maddocks (Chelsea Arts Club President's XI)
DJ Maddocks (Bloxham School)
E Maddocks (Formby)
E Maddocks (scorer)
I Maddocks (Knowle and Dorridge)
I Maddocks (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Maddocks (scorer)
J Maddocks (Ellesmere College)
J Maddocks (Cleethorpes)
J Maddocks (Old Rossallians)
J Maddocks (Northwich)
Jack Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
Jordan Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
JA Maddocks (University College School)
M Maddocks (umpire)
M Maddocks (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Timperley)
M Maddocks (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
M Maddocks (St Fagans Colts)
P Maddocks (Melbourne Town)
P Maddocks (Ash Village)
P Maddocks (Poole)
P Maddocks (Glamorgan Nomads)
P Maddocks (Norton-in-Hales)
P Maddocks (scorer)
P Maddocks (umpire)
R Maddocks (scorer)
R Maddocks (umpire)
R Maddocks (Quorn)
RA Maddocks (Wakefield Clergy)
RS Maddocks (Suffolk)
S Maddocks (Nottingham Commercial Club)
S Maddocks (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
S Maddocks (Cheam)
S Maddocks (Quorn)
S Maddocks (scorer)
SE Maddocks (Shropshire)
SG Maddocks (Skelmersdale)
T Maddocks (Timperley)
W Maddocks (Penwortham)
WR Maddocks (Cambridge Vandals)
Maddon (Margate)
Maddon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Maddon (Egerton Park)
Maddox (Household Brigade)
Maddox (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Maddox (South Women)
Maddox (Army)
Maddox (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
A Maddox (Accrington)
A Maddox (Kingsbury)
B Maddox (Penn, Tamworth, Wolverhampton)
B Maddox (Himley)
B Maddox (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Maddox (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Maddox (Arnold KEQMS)
G Maddox (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Maddox (Hampshire Women)
G Maddox (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
J Maddox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Maddox (Monton and Weaste)
JH Maddox (Walton)
P Maddox (Belper Meadows)
R Maddox (Hampshire Women)
R Maddox (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
RD Maddox (Boughton Hall)
RH Maddox (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Maddox (Ushaw Moor, Ushaw Moor Second XI)
W Maddox (Kingsbury)
R Maddozhs (scorer)
A Maddran (Croston)
D Maddran (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
D Maddran (Ghyll)
D Maddran (Ghyll Second XI)
L Maddran (Ghyll)
L Maddran (Ghyll Second XI)
Maddrell (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Maddren (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Maddren (Croston)
M Maddula (Basford Mill)
Maddy (Warwick School)
Maddy (Felixstowe)
D Maddy (scorer)
DL Maddy (England, Leicestershire, Warwickshire)
T Maddy (Upper Tooting)
TH Maddy (Tooting)
S Madekanda (Kew)
D Madelay (Club Cricket Conference)
Madeley (Padiham)
Madeley (Birmingham Press)
Madeley (Solihull School Second XI)
Madeley (Handsworth Grammar School)
Madeley (The Forty Club)
A Madeley (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
C Madeley (Perranarworthal)
D Madeley (East Molesey)
D Madeley (Surrey Championship)
DR Madeley (Club Cricket Conference)
G Madeley (Himley Third XI)
H Madeley (Shropshire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s)
H Madeley (Cookley)
J Madeley (Derby School, Derby School Second XI, Derby School Under-15s)
K Madeley (Alton)
M Madeley (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
M Madeley (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
M Madeley (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
RT Madeley (Downside School)
S Madeley (Old Edwardians)
S Madeley (Perranarworthal)
S Madeley (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
S Madeley (Harborne)
T Madeley (Keighley)
W Madeley (The Forty Club)
W Madeley (Mobberley)
S Madelin (Wheaton Aston)
S Madelin (Himley, Himley Second XI)
C Madell (Westcliff-on-Sea)
W Madely (The Forty Club)
Maden (Bacup)
A Maden (Littleborough)
A Maden (Bacup)
C Maden (Burnley)
CE Maden (Burnley, Lancashire Juniors)
D Maden (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
F Maden (Bacup)
FT Maden (Lichfield Theological College)
H Maden (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
H Maden (Sway Under-13s)
H Maden (Lichfield)
JE Maden (Bacup)
K Maden (Accrington)
L Maden (Lancashire and Cheshire Junior Women)
L Maden (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
R Maden (Haslingden)
T Maden (Littleborough)
W Maden (Bacup)
Maden-Mayers
G Madeny (scorer)
E Maders (Shorts Sports)
I Mades-Venables (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
S Madgaonker (Horden)
Madge (Hildenborough Women)
Madge (Exeter School)
D Madge (Seaton)
H Madge (Derby School)
HW Madge (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
D Madgett (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
GAE Madgett (Whitgift School)
G Madgewick (Welwyn Garden City)
A Madgwick (Middleton-on-Sea)
C Madgwick (Linchmere)
CW Madgwick (Devon)
F Madgwick (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
FJ Madgwick (Clifton)
G Madgwick (Linchmere)
G Madgwick (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
J Madgwick (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Madgwick (Newcastle)
LJ Madgwick (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
P Madgwick (Linchmere)
R Madgwick (Shinfield)
S Madgwick (umpire)
S Madgwick (Shinfield)
M Madhalia (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
A Madhani (Simmons and Simmons)
A Madhasaravanan (Totteridge Millhillians, Totteridge Millhillians)
A Madhasaravanan (Heart of England)
J Madhloom (Horley)
R Madhok (Purley)
A Madhu (Sefton Park Third XI)
K Madhu (umpire)
T Madhu (The Stoics)
KS Madhuvsink (Blundell's School)
M Madhvan (St Paul's School)
V Madhvan (Kew Third XI)
U Madhyasth (HSBC)
S Madiera (Cleethorpes)
M Madigan (Leyland)
M Madigan (Formby)
M Madigan (Newbury)
Madij Khan (Great Horton Second XI)
Madin (Derbyshire)
AT Madin (Bromsgrove)
H Madin (Hallam and Staveley)
M Madina (English Universities South)
S Madina (Duffield)
S Madina (Parkgate)
S Madina (Eversley, Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
A Madine (Durham Under-13s Women)
J Madine (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
M Madine (Beaulieu)
M Madine (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
C Madison (Bath Civil Service)
F Madison (umpire)
S Madivanane (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
R Madjwick (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Madkins (Metropolitan Police)
A Madkukar (Chiswick and Latymer)
M Madlani (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
M Madlener (Deando Ruxley)
D Madley (Sherborne School)
J Madley (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
J Madley (Windsor)
J Madley (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
PWS Madley (Sherborne Pilgrims, Welsh Schools)
R Madley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Madline (Wellow and Plaitford)
K Madnani (Macknade)
C Madoc-Jones (Hampton Wick Royal, Old Hamptonians, Walton-on-Thames)
J Madoc-Jones (Hampton Wick Royal, Walton-on-Thames)
H Madocks (Clapton)
HR Madocks (Haileybury College)
CR Madon (Warwick School)
Madorell (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
D Madowick (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Madran (Croston)
M Madran (scorer)
K Madras (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
IS Madray (Grimsby and District Cricket League)
R Madray (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
AA Madre (Indian Gymkhana)
A Madreker (Chigwell School)
J Madren (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Madren (scorer)
C Madsen (Hoddesdon and District)
L Madsen (Milnrow)
W Madsen (Edenfield)
R Madugalle (referee)
M Madurasinghe (Marlow)
M Madurasinghe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Madurasinghe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MT Madurasinghe (Swansea University)
G Madusanka (Ampfield Crusaders)
Madusser Khan (Linthwaite)
M Madvani (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
T Madwell (Sale Moor Second XI)
J Madyembwa (Highway Second XI)
J Madyembwa (Cheltenham)
J Madyembwa (Tewkesbury)
J Madyembwa (Eastnor)
A Madzarevic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcester Nomads)
S Madzarevic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, South Newton, South Wilts, Worcester Nomads)
Madzarovic (Loughborough University)
A Madzeravic (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RG Mae (Highgate School)
AH Maearth (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Maeem (Celeriacs)
F Maeen (Chignal)
F Maeen (Newham)
CS Maeser (King's School, Grantham)
Maesfield (Portsmouth Garrison)
T Maesland (Cheshire Under-17s)
G Maestri (Knowle)
G Maestri (West of England Cricket League XI)
G Maestri (Shirehampton)
J Mafa (Radlett)
A Mafaas (Maori Oxshott)
T Mafala (Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI)
D Maffat (The Forty Club)
F Maffei (Holmesdale Women)
P Maffett (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Maffey (The Forty Club)
JL Maffey (Rugby, Rugby School)
P Maffey (Hampshire Second XI)
PJ Maffey (King's School, Bruton)
W Maffin (Wavertree)
T Mafudza (North Maidenhead)
Magafas (Buckhurst Hill)
P Magafas (Coleshill, Moseley, Stevenage)
P Magafas (Surrey Cricket League)
P Magafas (South Thames Cricket League)
Magage (Bromyard)
A Magagula (Thomas More College, Kloof)
J MaGahey (Tavistock)
J MaGahey (Tavistock)
Magalvry (The Forty Club)
HW Magan (Winchester College)
R Magan (Wembley)
V Magan (Pleasington)
V Magan (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
M Magann (Nutbrook)
G Magar (Army Air Corps)
N Magar (Aston Manor Third XI)
R Magar (Henley Third XI)
S Magar (Army Air Corps, Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
R Magardie (Farningham)
D Magarey (Highgate)
Magart (Army Air Corps)
N Magdani (Surrey Deaf Lions)
G Magdelano (Nutbrook)
G Magdelena (Shipley Hall)
J Magdiarz (Lyndhurst)
W Mage (Dulwich)
Magee (Clayesmore School)
Magee (Wallasey Village)
A Magee (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
A Magee (umpire)
A Magee (Sherborne)
A Magee (Felsted School Women)
A Magee (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women A)
A Magee (Falkland)
B Magee (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
B Magee (PR Hall's XI)
CF Magee (New Brighton)
D Magee (Paul, Penzance)
D Magee (Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI)
E Magee (Glastonbury)
F Magee (Horsford)
F Magee (Bootle)
F Magee (University of East Anglia)
I Magee (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
I Magee (Wheathampstead Second XI)
J Magee (Kirby Muxloe)
M Magee (Vernon Carus Third XI)
O Magee (Burridge)
O Magee (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
P Magee (Royal Air Force Under-21s)
P Magee (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
P Magee (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
R Magee (West Herts, West Herts)
R Magee (Alder)
R Magee (Woodmancote)
R Magee (Southgate)
RT Magee (Combined Services Under-25s, Moorfield, Moorfield Second XI, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, Warrington)
RT Magee (Royal Air Force Senior XI)
S Magee (Burridge, Gosport Borough)
S Magee (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A)
SI Magee (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts, Wimborne)
T Magee (umpire)
T Magee (referee)
TP Magee (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
W Magee (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
T Mageen (Cumbria Under-15s)
Magendie (Aldershot Division)
Magenis (Royal Artillery)
K Mager (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
G Magetson-Rushmore (Bancroft's School)
K Maggage (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Maggar (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
C Maggert (Somerset Academy)
J Magget (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
O Maggetts (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
Magginton (Wolverhampton)
T Maggot (Mad Hatters)
A Maggs (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
AE Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
B Maggs (Bath)
B Maggs (The Forty Club)
B Maggs (Hinton Charterhouse)
B Maggs (Bath Mid-Week XI)
B Maggs (Somerset Over-50s)
BN Maggs (Nottingham High School)
C Maggs (Lodway)
C Maggs (Folkestone)
CM Maggs (Bootham School)
CR Maggs (Alleyn's School)
E Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
IR Maggs (Cranbrook School)
J Maggs (Frome)
L Maggs (United Services Portsmouth)
L Maggs (Hagley)
MA Maggs (Midsomer Norton)
N Maggs (Old Basing, Old Basing Second XI)
P Maggs (Alleyn's School)
PE Maggs (Aston Villa Football Club)
R Maggs (Purnell)
S Maggs (Cheddar)
S Maggs (Melton Mowbray)
SL Maggs (Casey-South Melbourne, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Frankston Peninsula, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
E Maghie (Emsworth)
J Maghill (Household Brigade)
D Magic (Margate Women)
J Magie (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
W Magie (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
R Magiet (Devon League Overseas XI)
Magill (Aldershot Services)
B Magill (Weybridge Vandals)
H MaGill (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
H Magill (King's College, Taunton)
L Magill (Midlands Schools)
M Magill (Bentworth)
MDP Magill (Army, Free Foresters, Oxford University)
MDP Magill (DF Walker's XI)
NPD Magill (BL Cumming's XI)
P Magill (Stonyhurst College)
S Magill (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
S Magill (Goodlass)
FS Magillis (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
C Magin (Irby)
C Magin (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
C Magin (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
C Magin (Norton, Norton Second XI)
D Magin (Bickley Park)
A Maginnis (Whitmore)
A Maginnis (Silverdale)
E Maginnis (Staffordshire Under-17s)
E Maginnis (Wood Lane)
E Maginnis (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
E Maginnis (Kidsgrove)
M Maginnis (scorer)
M Maginnis (Esher)
M Maginnis (Kingston Grammar School)
M Maginnis (Whitmore)
O Maginnis (Bloxham School)
J Magiver (Chesham)
RC Maglan (King's School, Canterbury)
J Magmay (The Forty Club)
Magnall (Stand)
G Magnall (Radcliffe)
J Magnall (Civil Service Crusaders)
J Magnall (York Wednesday XI)
M Magnall (Prestwich Second XI)
MJ Magnall (Bolton)
R Magnall (umpire)
T Magnall (Stand)
Magnay (The Forty Club)
C Magnay (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
CBW Magnay (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CG Magnay (Eton Ramblers, Hampshire Hogs)
CS Magnay (Cambridge University)
EBW Magnay (Silwood Park)
J Magnay (Horley)
J Magnay (The Forty Club)
M Magnell (umpire)
M Magness (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
M Magness (Sheffield University)
Magney (Horley)
Magney (The Forty Club)
Magniac (Earl of Stamford's XI)
Magniac (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
C Magniac (Kingswood School)
Magnine (RNE College)
M Magnold (umpire)
Magnus (Leamington Second XI)
H Magnus (Horsham Third XI)
O Magnus (Hadleigh)
OPC Magnus (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Magnus (Westminster School)
J Magodia (MK Air)
H Magon (University of London)
J Magonoy (Horley)
GR Magor (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Magor (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Southwell)
J Magor (Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-18s)
L Magor (Southwell)
L Magor (Marske Second XI)
R Magor (Congresbury)
AJ Magoris (Ampleforth College)
JA Magoris (Ampleforth College)
JA Magoris (Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Magoris (Beaumont College)
Magowan (EA Snowball's XI)
F Magowan (Humshaugh)
J Magowan (Eversley)
J Magowan (Cumberland Academy)
M Magoway (scorer)
J Magowin (Eversley)
J Magown (Eversley)
C Magoye (Reed's School)
GF Magrane (Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
Magrash (4th Battalion Derbyshire Regiment)
Magrath (Grantham Military Officers)
Magrath (East Grinstead)
Magrath (The Forty Club)
Magrath (Ardingly College Under-15s)
A Magrath (Cormorants)
A Magrath (Hambledon)
A Magrath (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
A Magrath (Highfield)
A Magrath (Cormorants)
A Magrath (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Magrath (The Forty Club)
A Magrath (Portsmouth)
AH Magrath (Hambledon)
G Magrath (Ardingly College)
JS Magrath (Ardingly College)
MM Magrath (Wellington College)
CH Magson (Bradford Grammar School)
E Magson (Rochdale)
J Magson (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
NJ Magson (Old Peterites)
NJ Magson (St Peter's School, York)
NJ Magson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
T Magson (Rochdale)
T Magson (Ticknall)
T Magson (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
T Magson (Ticknall Second XI)
Maguire (Coleshill)
Maguire (Bluemantles)
Maguire (Royal Air Force)
Maguire (British American Tobacco)
Maguire (Master Mariners)
Maguire (Essex Ploughboys)
A Maguire (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
A Maguire (Percy Main)
A Maguire (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
A Maguire (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Maguire (Thornham Second XI)
A Maguire (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
AJ Maguire (Burnley)
B Maguire (Ockley)
B Maguire (J and G Meakin)
C Maguire (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
C Maguire (Chorley)
C Maguire (Thornham)
C Maguire (White Coppice)
C Maguire (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
C Maguire (Ashford)
CJ Maguire (Heywood, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-19s, Littleborough)
CL Maguire (Neston)
CR Maguire (Neston)
D Maguire (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
D Maguire (Falconhurst)
D Maguire (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
E Maguire (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
G Maguire (Banstead)
H Maguire (Athenaeum)
J Maguire (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Maguire (Banstead)
J Maguire (Coleshill)
J Maguire (Coleshill Second XI)
J Maguire (Oldham)
J Maguire (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
J Maguire (Neston)
J Maguire (Didsbury)
J Maguire (Astley and Tyldesley Second XI)
JF Maguire (Downside School)
JF Maguire (Beaumont College)
JF Maguire (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
JP Maguire (Rydal Penrhos School)
K Maguire (Liphook and Ripsley)
KR Maguire (Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
M Maguire (Ongar)
M Maguire (umpire)
M Maguire (EJ Jackson's XI)
M Maguire (United Services Portsmouth)
P Maguire (Birmingham)
PK Maguire (Westminster School)
R Maguire (IBM Hursley)
S Maguire (scorer)
S Maguire (Wellingborough School)
T Maguire (Fulwood and Broughton)
T Maguire (Little Stoke)
T Maguire (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridge University Crusaders Second XI, Free Foresters, Loughborough Grammar School, Loughborough Town)
T Maguire (Upton)
T Maguire (Upton)
T Maguire (Camden)
T Maguire (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
W Maguire (Ockley)
W Maguire (Ockley)
W Maguire (Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
J Maguire-Thompson (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
J Maguire-Thompson (Gedling and Sherwood)
J Maguory (The Forty Club)
C Magway (Hampshire Hogs)
SS Magyar (Club Cricket Conference)
TEZH Mah (Wanstead)
C Maha (The Forty Club)
P Maha (Newbury Third XI)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-14s)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Eastnor)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-15s)
Mahaaz Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-17s)
G Mahabir (Moseley Ashfield)
G Mahabir (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Mahabir (umpire)
S Mahabir (Kidmore End)
S Mahabir (Berkshire Gentlemen)
S Mahabir (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Mahabir (umpire)
T Mahachi (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
Mahad Ahmed (Ifield)
DJC Mahadanaarachchi (Wales Minor Counties)
J Mahadanaarachchi (Formby)
V Mahadaven (North London)
B Mahadeo (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
R Mahadeo (Brentwood)
Mahadeva (Ruislip Victoria)
Mahadeva (Chessington)
DV Mahadeva (Cambridge University Women)
H Mahadeva (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
R Mahadevaiah (Wye Second XI)
D Mahadevan (London University)
G Mahadevan (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
V Mahadevan (Kew Third XI)
C Mahadkar (Old Hamptonians)
C Mahadurage (Golborne)
D Mahaffey (Bishop Auckland)
D Mahaffey (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
JP Mahaffy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Mahaffy (Northumberland Club and Ground)
JP Mahaffy (Cryptics, Romany)
S Mahagaonkar (Woodley)
Mahajan (Sunbury)
H Mahajan (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
K Mahajan (Stanton-by-Dale)
K Mahajan (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
L Mahajan (Berkshire Under-15s)
R Mahajan (Berkshire Under-15s)
R Mahajan (Dartford Second XI, Gravesend RF)
R Mahajan (Slough Third XI)
V Mahajan (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
V Mahajan (Silsden)
V Mahajan (Green Lane)
H Mahajar (St Paul's School)
J Mahal (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Mahal (Oldswinford)
S Mahalal (Edmonton Second XI)
P Mahalingaiah (Old Colfeians)
L Mahalingam (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
L Mahalingham (Shenley Village)
T Mahambrey (Burnley, Sefton Park)
T Mahambrey (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
T Mahambrey (Warrington)
H Mahamed (Mitcham)
Mahammed (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
Z Mahammed (Bedfordshire Development XI)
J Mahan (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Mahanama (Leverstock Green)
C Mahanama (Harrow Town)
Mahandru (Avoncroft)
S Mahandru (Essex Under-13s Women)
D Mahant (Indian Gymkhana)
I Mahany (Beehive Southwick)
Mahar (N Donati's XI)
H Mahar (Huyton Recreation)
J Mahar (umpire)
C Maharaj (Moseley Ashfield)
DR Maharaj (umpire)
N Maharaj (Benwell Hill)
R Maharaj (umpire)
R Maharaj (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
S Maharaj (Blackrod)
U Maharaj (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
K Maharaja (Weybridge Vandals)
A Maharaj-Newman (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Maharaj-Newman (Hastings)
A Maharaj-Newman (umpire)
L Maharaj-Newman (scorer)
ND Maharaj-Newman (Sussex Women, Worcestershire Women)
Maharaof (Boyne Hill)
Maharasingam (Alleyn's School)
M Maharasingam (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
M Maharasingam (Alleyn Old Boys)
Maharasingham (Alleyn's School)
A Maharoof (Crown Wood)
S Maharoof (Boyne Hill)
W Maharoof (Boyne Hill)
A Mahatma (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Mahatma (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
N Mahatma (Bentley Women)
NM Mahatma (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Women)
N Mahay (Staffordshire Under-14s)
U Mahay (Kew, University of London)
U Mahay (Old Tiffinians)
A Mahaz (Worcestershire Academy)
C Mahboob (Ardleigh Green)
H Mahboob (Addiscombe)
J Mahboob (Bradford Colleges)
J Mahboob (Windhill Second XI)
M Mahboob (Burton)
N Mahboob (Preston on Tees)
S Mahboob (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
S Mahboob (Rochdale)
S Mahboob (Peartree)
SS Mahboob (Godolphin)
Y Mahboob (Preston on Tees)
Z Mahboob (Thimblemill)
Mahboob Hussain (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
Mahboob Hussain (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Mahboob Raja (May and Baker)
S Mahboor (Lancashire Over-50s)
S Mahbooth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mahbubani (Stowe School)
Mahbuboor Rahman (Devon)
H Mahbuv (South Bank University)
A Mahdaevie (Bessborough Second XI)
SS Mahdi (Bancroft's School)
Mahe (Buntingford)
A Maheed (Wilsons)
H Maheethan (Catford Wanderers Second XI, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
W Mahela (Brightlingsea)
Mahen (Barnet B's Second XI)
Mahender Singh (Godolphin)
Mahendra (White Waltham)
R Mahendra (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
R Mahendra (Foxton)
R Mahendra (Cambridge St Giles)
RG Mahendra (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Camden)
SI Mahendra (Leighton Park School)
G Mahendran (Dunlop Coventry)
N Mahendran (Finchley, Finchley Second XI)
S Mahendran (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
SK Mahendran (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Mahendran (Painswick)
P Mahendrarajah (Walthamstow)
S Mahendraw (Bedford Modern School)
Mahendron (West Essex)
Maher (Walsall)
Maher (Bolton Co-op)
Maher (Chenies and Latimer)
A Maher (Whitstable)
A Maher (English Universities Women)
A Maher (Kiveton Park Colliery)
A Maher (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
A Maher (Derbyshire Colts)
B Maher (Fives and Heronians)
B Maher (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
B Maher (Kenilworth Wardens)
BJM Maher (Derbyshire)
C Maher (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
C Maher (Oldham)
C Maher (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
C Maher (Prestatyn)
C Maher (Crompton)
C Maher (Farnham Common)
D Maher (Burley Second XI)
D Maher (Burley)
DA Maher (Jockeys)
EL Maher (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
G Maher (Taunton St Andrews)
G Maher (Highgate School)
G Maher (Crompton)
G Maher (Bradninch)
G Maher (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
G Maher (Devon Dumplings)
G Maher (Read Third XI)
H Maher (Stanford-le-Hope)
I Maher (Moorfield)
J Maher (Oldham)
J Maher (Crompton)
J Maher (Bamford Fieldhouse)
J Maher (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
J Maher (Normandy)
J Maher (Clumber Park Third XI)
J Maher (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
Jon Maher (The Mandarins)
Josh Maher (The Mandarins)
JP Maher (umpire)
JP Maher (Birmingham Municipal)
K Maher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Lancashire Academy, Widnes)
K Maher (Moorfield)
L Maher (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
L Maher (Kings Langley)
M Maher (Atherstone Town)
M Maher (Porthill Park, Porthill Park Second XI)
M Maher (Porthill Park A)
M Maher (Bolton Co-op)
M Maher (Newbury Third XI)
N Maher (Widnes)
N Maher (Denton Second XI)
N Maher (Moorfield)
P Maher (umpire)
R Maher (Loughborough University)
S Maher (Great Harwood)
S Maher (Southport Trinity Second XI)
T Maher (Stockport)
T Maher (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
T Maher (Durham City)
TP Maher (Ormskirk)
TP Maher (Downside School)
V Maher (Bronze, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Walsall Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
V Maher (Penkridge)
T Mahere (Old Elizabethans Women)
Mahesh (Stevenage)
R Mahesh (Grimsby Town Third XI)
VV Maheshwari (Wavertree)
G Maheswaran (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
G Maheswaran (Catford Wanderers)
Q Maheux (Bembridge School)
Mahew (Sutton Coldfield)
D Mahew (Bearwood College)
Mahey (London Schools Under-15s)
Mahey (St Dunstan's College)
A Mahey (St Dunstan's College)
A Mahey (Dulwich Second XI)
Anil Mahey (Dulwich, Kent Under-17s)
Arun Mahey (Dulwich)
CF Mahey (Sabbatarians)
G Mahey (scorer)
J Mahey (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
J Mahey (Dulwich Second XI)
Jas Mahey (Dulwich)
Jay Mahey (Dulwich, Dulwich Second XI)
S Mahey (Dulwich)
T Mahey (Dulwich)
T Mahey (Dulwich Second XI)
M Mahfazul (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
M Mahfazul (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
M Mahfazul (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
A Mahfooz (Thornaby)
A Mahfooz (Burton)
A Mahfooz (Thornaby Second XI)
A Mahfooz (Murton, South Hetton)
F Mahfooz (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Imran Mahfooz (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Irfan Mahfooz (Billingham Synthonia, Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
S Mahfooz (Aston-on-Trent)
S Mahfooz (Rolls Royce)
SA Mahfuz (Scintilla)
SA Mahfuz (Hylton)
M Mahfuzul (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
M Mahfuzul (Kent Under-17s)
M Mahfuzul (Bromley)
K Mahhmood (East Essex)
H Mahida (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
R Mahijan (Berkshire Under-14s)
MS Mahil (Peterlee)
S Mahil (Fiddlers)
M Mahill (Peterlee)
R Mahim (Bournemouth Sports)
R Mahindru (Windsor)
Mahiques (Kenilworth Second XI)
Mahir (Metropolitan Police)
TE Mahir (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
Mahir Ali (Thackley)
E Mahjsoon (Ghyll Second XI)
J Mahler (New Brighton)
Mahmad (Burton-on-Trent)
A Mahmad (Chiswick and Whitton)
Z Mahmmod (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
S Mahmod (Burton-on-Trent)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive