CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JS Manor (Cheshire)
J Manoughian (Wokingham Second XI)
Manpreet Singh (Springfield)
Manpreet Singh (Kew, Kew Second XI)
Manpreet Singh (Checkendon)
Manprit Singh (Smethwick Second XI, Smethwick Third XI)
A Manro (Sunbury Squires)
FL Manro (Old Hillsiders)
V Manro (Sunbury)
V Manro (Sunbury Squires)
F Manroe (Carrib United)
Mans (Pilgrims)
Mans (Staff College Minley Manor)
JO Mans (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI)
JP Mans (The Forty Club)
M Mans (Great Durnford)
Mansar (J Bayley's XI)
Mansbridge (Swan Green)
Mansbridge (Calmore Wanderers)
B Mansbridge (Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI, Paultons Third XI)
B Mansbridge (Lyndhurst)
B Mansbridge (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
B Mansbridge (Swan Green)
C Mansbridge (Worthies Sports)
C Mansbridge (Totton and Eling Fourth XI)
CL Mansbridge (Epsom)
CP Mansbridge (Southport and Birkdale)
D Mansbridge (Hursley Park Second XI)
D Mansbridge (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
J Mansbridge (Cadnam Under-15s)
J Mansbridge (scorer)
J Mansbridge (Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Under-15s)
KA Mansbridge (umpire)
L Mansbridge (Hyde)
L Mansbridge (Hyde Second XI)
M Mansbridge (Bude)
M Mansbridge (Holsworthy)
N Mansbridge (Steyning)
P Mansbridge (Hyde)
R Mansbridge (Weston-super-Mare)
S Mansbridge (Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
S Mansbridge (Parley Fifth XI)
S Mansbridge (Totton and Eling Fourth XI, Totton and Eling Under-17s)
M Manseen (St Helens Recreation)
Mansekhani (The Forty Club)
AE Mansel (Gentlemen of Dorset)
CG Mansel (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JW Mansel (Butterflies)
JWM Mansel (Grasshoppers)
JWM Mansel (Old Wykehamists)
JWN Mansel (Old Wykehamists)
Mansell (Blackheath)
Mansell (Manchester)
Mansell (3rd Light Dragoons, Manchester Garrison)
Mansell (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
Mansell (Edgbaston High School)
Mansell (12th Lancers)
Mansell (umpire)
Mansell (6th Regiment)
A Mansell (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Mansell (Dorset)
A Mansell (Malvern)
A Mansell (BAT Sports)
A Mansell (umpire)
AE Mansell (scorer)
AP Mansell (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
AW Mansell (Sussex)
B Mansell (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Loddington and Mawsley, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Rushton)
C Mansell (Sussex Cricket Board)
C Mansell (Ealing)
C Mansell (Worthing)
C Mansell (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
C Mansell (Horfield)
C Mansell (Broadstone)
C Mansell (Danbury)
C Mansell (Rettendon)
CNR Mansell (City of London School)
D Mansell (Walsall Under-16s, Wednesbury)
D Mansell (Rettendon)
D Mansell (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
D Mansell (Wellow)
D Mansell (Ockley)
DWB Mansell (Somerset XI)
E Mansell (Smethwick Wednesday)
E Mansell (Romsley and Hunnington)
E Mansell (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
G Mansell (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
H Mansell (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
H Mansell (Motcombe House)
H Mansell (Surrey Colts)
H Mansell (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
H Mansell (Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
HG Mansell (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HJ Mansell (Malvern, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HT Mansell (Malvern)
J Mansell (Sussex Second XI)
J Mansell (Midland Region Police)
J Mansell (Harborne Somerville)
J Mansell (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Mansell (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
J Mansell (The Butterflies)
JW Mansell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Mansell (umpire)
L Mansell (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
M Mansell (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Landore, Wales, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
M Mansell (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
M Mansell (Trojans)
P Mansell (Bapchild, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
P Mansell (Chippingdale)
P Mansell (St Cross Second XI)
R Mansell (Normandy)
R Mansell (St Cross Second XI)
R Mansell (scorer)
RJL Mansell (Staffordshire)
RJL Mansell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RL Mansell (Aldenham School)
S Mansell (Cannock)
S Mansell (Burley)
S Mansell (Sussex Over-50s Third XI)
S Mansell (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
S Mansell (Blackheath)
S Mansell (Moseley Fourth XI)
T Mansell (Mobberley)
W Mansell (Marlborough College Common Room)
WB Mansell (Eastbourne College)
Manser (Kidderminster)
Manser (Clayesmore School)
A Manser (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
E Manser (Middlesex Women)
E Manser (Tadkings Women)
G Manser (Brighton College)
G Manser (Findon)
G Manser (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
G Manser (scorer)
J Manser (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s)
K Manser (scorer)
KL Manser (Berkshire Women)
M Manser (scorer)
N Manser (Kent Under-15s, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
N Manser (Mayfield)
P Manser (Cheadle, Didsbury)
P Manser (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
RM Manser (Hampshire)
RM Manser (Barrington Court)
T Manser (Hurst)
T Manser (Hurst)
D Mansergh (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
D Mansergh (Dalton)
DB Mansergh (Haileybury College)
T Mansergh (Sutton Coldfield)
TW Mansergh (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Old Marlburians, Public Schools)
TW Mansergh (G Wilson's XI)
TW Mansergh (Wellington College Masters)
EM Mansex (Frogs)
Mansfield (England)
Mansfield (Haileybury Hermits)
Mansfield (EC Hornby's XI)
Mansfield (Hampton School)
Mansfield (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
Mansfield (Giggleswick School)
A Mansfield (scorer)
AP Mansfield (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
C Mansfield (WJ Page's Team)
C Mansfield (Witley Court)
C Mansfield (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Mansfield (Coventry A)
C Mansfield (Royal Military College Sandhurst Officers)
C Mansfield (Thornbury)
C Mansfield (Mayfield)
C Mansfield (Rendcomb College)
C Mansfield (The Stoics)
D Mansfield (umpire)
D Mansfield (Lloyds Bank)
DP Mansfield (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
DW Mansfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Mansfield (Gentlemen of Dorset)
ED Mansfield (Marlborough College, Old Marlburians)
F Mansfield (WJ Page's Team)
FP Mansfield (Marlborough College Choir)
FW Mansfield (WC Bridgeman's XI)
G Mansfield (Derby and District Cricket Association)
G Mansfield (Cheltenham College)
G Mansfield (Hightown)
G Mansfield (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
G Mansfield (Wembdon)
HC Mansfield (Leicester Lawyers)
HL Mansfield (Royal Artillery)
I Mansfield (scorer)
I Mansfield (Oldham)
I Mansfield (The Forty Club)
IC Mansfield (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
IJ Mansfield (Enfield, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
IR Mansfield (umpire)
J Mansfield (Colne)
J Mansfield (scorer)
J Mansfield (Witley Court)
J Mansfield (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
J Mansfield (Farningham Second XI)
J Mansfield (BAC-EE Preston)
J Mansfield (BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
J Mansfield (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Mansfield (Euxton, Euxton Third XI)
J Mansfield (RACS)
J Mansfield (London County)
J Mansfield (Shooters Hill Second XI)
J Mansfield (Eccleshall)
JL Mansfield (Leicestershire Public Schools)
JM Mansfield (Wildernesse)
JR Mansfield (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
JW Mansfield (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Mansfield (Staff College Sandhurst and Royal Military College Sandhurst Staff)
L Mansfield (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
L Mansfield (Hampton Wick Royal Women)
LA Mansfield (Suffolk Women)
M Mansfield (scorer)
M Mansfield (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Mansfield (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Mansfield (Sleaford)
M Mansfield (St Edmund's Society)
M Mansfield (Redditch Third XI)
N Mansfield (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
N Mansfield (Sidmouth)
N Mansfield (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
P Mansfield (Millhillians)
P Mansfield (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
P Mansfield (Buntingford)
P Mansfield (Shirehampton)
P Mansfield (umpire)
P Mansfield (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
P Mansfield (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PRA Mansfield (Winchester College)
R Mansfield (British Airways, North Middlesex)
R Mansfield (Hobgoblin Nomads)
R Mansfield (New Milton Under-13s)
R Mansfield (Ashford)
RJ Mansfield (Surrey Cricket Board)
S Mansfield (Cornwood)
S Mansfield (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Mansfield (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
S Mansfield (Plymstock)
T Mansfield (Shireshead and Forton)
T Mansfield (umpire)
W Mansfield (Christ's Hospital)
W Mansfield (Eton College)
J Mansford (Berkshire Under-25s, Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
J Mansford (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Mansford (umpire)
J Mansford (Kidmore End)
J Mansford (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Mansford (Kidmore End President's XI)
J Mansford (Berkshire Bantams)
J Mansford (Kidmore Beasts)
L Mansford (South Wilts Second XI)
N Mansford (Kidmore End)
N Mansford (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Mansha (Hainault and Clayhall)
Mansha Khan (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Mansha Khan (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
I Manshins (umpire)
S Manship (Cropston)
J Mansi (Brentham)
CE Mansley (Birmingham Clergy)
J Mansley (Huyton)
S Mansoar (Sidley)
Manson (Aldershot Division)
Manson (St Paul's School)
AE Manson (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
C Manson (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
C Manson (Liverpool)
E Manson (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
EEMD Manson (Aldershot Division, Devon, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool, Western Province Cricket Club)
F Manson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Manson (Great Oakley Second XI)
M Manson (BBC Miss-Hits)
S Manson (Great Bentley)
H Mansood (Deando Ruxley)
Mansoor (Aston Manor)
Mansoor (Eastcote)
A Mansoor (Manchester University)
A Mansoor (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI)
K Mansoor (Wood Lane)
K Mansoor (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
M Mansoor (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
R Mansoor (Elstead)
R Mansoor (Old Emanuel)
R Mansoor (Guildford City)
S Mansoor (Maori Oxshott)
S Mansoor (Gaieties)
S Mansoor (Southport Trinity)
S Mansoor (Chaldon CMO)
UB Mansoor (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Z Mansoor (Serendib)
Z Mansoor (scorer)
Mansoor Ahmed (Waltham, Waltham)
Mansoor Ahmed (Chislehurst and West Kent)
Mansoor Ahmed (Asian, Asian)
Mansoor Ahmed (Colne)
Mansoor Ahmed (Preston)
Mansoor Ahmed (St Annes)
Mansoor Ahmed (Rainhill)
Mansoor Ahmed (Salesbury)
Mansoor Aziz (Bow Green)
Mansoor Haider (Noak Hill Taverners)
Mansoor Khan (Thoresby Colliery)
Mansour Mohammad (Teversal)
GA Manssuer (Cheshire)
G Manston (Farley)
G Mansukhani (The Forty Club)
U Mansur (Paddock)
K Manswell (LTCRS)
Mant (Romsey Social)
Mant (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Mant (HMS Ganges)
A Mant (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough Town)
A Mant (Storrington)
AW Mant (Liverpool and District)
J Mant (Crowborough Women)
RO Mant (The Forty Club)
S Mant (Broughton)
S Mant (Over Wallop)
WA Mant (Royal Navy)
WA Mant (SG Shepherd's XI)
WA Mant (Suffolk Club and Ground)
W Mantam (Stragglers of Asia)
DN Mantell (Sussex)
N Mantell (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
N Mantell (Blackheath)
N Mantell (Old Sinjuns)
PR Mantell (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Mantell (Paignton)
S Mantell (Brixham)
W Mantell (Stourbridge)
R Mantha (Nomads Second XI)
R Mantha (Nomads)
BR Manthorp (Suffolk Club and Ground)
G Manthorp (Steeton)
R Manthorp (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Manthorp (Flamingo)
AR Manthorpe (Suffolk Club and Ground)
B Manthorpe (Framlingham College, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
D Manthorpe (Essex Second XI, Hadleigh, St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Manthorpe (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
R Manthorpe (Flamingo)
R Manthorpe (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
PL Mantilla (Stonyhurst College)
V Mantir (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Mantle (umpire)
Mantle (Hopwood)
A Mantle (The Forty Club)
AJ Mantle (Gloucestershire Colts)
D Mantle (Derbyshire Juniors)
D Mantle (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
D Mantle (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
E Mantle (Lincolnshire)
F Mantle (Hornsey)
FB Mantle (Lincolnshire)
H Mantle (Bapchild)
J Mantle (Ealing, Esher)
J Mantle (Haslingden)
J Mantle (Kings Heath)
J Mantle (Old Hill)
JG Mantle (The Forty Club)
JH Mantle (Dudley)
L Mantle (Staveley Welfare)
M Mantle (Old Simmarians)
O Mantle (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
O Mantle (Ashville College)
O Mantle (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
P Mantle (English Schools Cricket Association)
R Mantle (Bromsgrove)
S Mantle (Ashville College)
ST Mantle (Nottingham High School)
TA Mantle (Middlesex, South)
W Mantle (Newtown Second XI)
WJ Mantle (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln, Lincolnshire)
B Mantom (Stourbridge)
S Mantom (Stourbridge Third XI)
S Mantom (Stourbridge Third XI)
Manton (Charterhouse School)
B Manton (Somerset Under-15s Women)
F Manton (Erdington)
HJ Manton (Sutton Coldfield)
J Manton (Warwickshire)
J Manton (Dunstable Grammar School)
J Manton (Sutton Coldfield)
J Manton (Handsworth Wood)
J Manton (Cambridge NCI)
J Manton (Plumtree)
J Manton (Arundel)
J Manton (Coleshill)
J Manton (Old Edwardians Association)
J Manton (HBG Hill's XI)
J Manton (Spalding Grammar School)
J Manton (Spalding)
J Manton (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
J Manton (Handsworth Wood)
L Manton (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
L Manton (Spen Victoria Second XI)
P Manton (Alderley Edge)
R Manton (Dunsfold)
R Manton (scorer)
T Manton (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Mantovani (Blyth)
A Mantovani (Blyth Second XI)
S Mantovani (Askern Welfare)
S Mantrtet (Middlesex Tamils)
S Mantt (Over Wallop)
J Manttan (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
Manu (Solihull)
D Manual
Manuel (Shepperton Women)
Manuel (City of London School)
D Manuel (Sussex Second XI)
J Manuel (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Manuel (Tamworth)
J Manuel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JG Manuel (Staffordshire Over-50s, Tamworth)
JK Manuel (Worcestershire)
K Manuel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Manuel (Leeds University)
R Manuel (Durham Second XI)
M Manuell (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road)
W Manuell (Grampound Road Second XI)
J Manuja (Battersea Ironsides)
J Manuji (Illston Abey)
S Manuri (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Manu Singh (Fenner)
Manu Singh (Welford Park Second XI)
DS Manuwelege (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Potters Bar)
D Manuwelge (Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
D Manuwelge (Potters Bar)
S Manuwelge (Osterley)
C Manvell (Horsham)
T Manvell (Hartshead Moor)
S Manvi (Indian Gymkhana)
Manville (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Manville (Dorothy Opera Company)
C Manville (Cheam)
DW Manville (Sussex)
JDJ Manville (Glamorgan Second XI)
G Manville-Dickens (umpire)
N Manwaha (Roehampton)
N Manwar (Wargrave)
Manwar Hussain (Pak Bristolians)
C Manwarine (The Forty Club)
D Manwaring (Tonbridge)
E Manwaring (Harrow)
G Manwaring (Wye College)
G Manwaring (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
I Manwaring (Aldridge)
JH Manwaring (Ardingly College)
K Manwaring (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
S Manwaring (Weaste)
M Manwey (umpire)
B Manwood (Hythe and Dibden)
Many (Pak Bristolians)
G Manyon (Stoke Green)
R Manyweathers (Bedford Modern School)
C Manzella (Barby, Barby Second XI)
B Manzi (Prior Park College)
I Manzi (Prior Park College)
Manzoor (Waltham)
A Manzoor (Lye)
A Manzoor (Stourbridge Social)
A Manzoor (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Manzoor (Penkridge)
K Manzoor (Watford Town)
K Manzoor (Luton Town and Indians)
M Manzoor (Watford Town)
M Manzoor (Asian)
M Manzoor (Norcross)
M Manzoor (Langleybury)
S Manzoor (Old Grammarians)
Z Manzoor (Khalsa)
Z Manzoor (Barnack)
Z Manzoor (Oundle Town)
Z Manzoor (Oundle Town)
Manzoor Ahmed (Paignton)
Manzoor Elahi (Woodhouses)
J Manzur (Entaco)
S Manzur (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Mapara (North Middlesex)
A Mapara (Times Tigers)
A Mapara (Scintilla)
A Mapara (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
A Mapara (Foxton)
A Mapara (Botany Bay)
A Mapara (Hackney Cricket College)
A Mapara (London Community Cricket College)
A Mapara (Cheam)
R Mapatune (Guildford City)
J Mape (Appleton Women)
Mapes (Earley)
C Mapes (Pylewell Park Second XI)
D Mapes (Earley)
S Mapes (Earley)
T Mapes (Pylewell Park)
T Mapes (Pylewell Park)
T Mapes (Pylewell Park Second XI)
Maple (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Women)
Maple (Adastrians)
C Maple (Somerset Under-13s Women)
D Maple (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
G Maple (Adastrians)
GC Maple (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Support Command, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
GC Maple (Royal Air Force Chairman's XI)
PA Maple (Lancashire Second XI)
Maplebeck (HMS Osprey)
A Maples (Aigburth, Herefordshire, Liverpool)
A Maples (Dingle)
C Maples (Birmingham Post and Mail)
E Maples (Aigburth, Liverpool)
E Maples (Cestrian Club)
G Maples (Adastrians)
J Maples (Wellington Occasionals)
JS Maples (Mysore)
JS Maples (Wiltshire Queries)
W Maples (Cambridge University)
W Maples (Aigburth, I Zingari, Staffordshire Rangers)
W Maples (Liverpool)
C Maplesden (Trowbridge)
C Maplesden (scorer)
C Maplesden (Trowbridge)
CI Maplesden (Wiltshire, Wiltshire XI)
D Maplesden (Trowbridge)
DP Maplesden (Wiltshire)
K Maplesden (Woodbank Colts)
H Mapleson (Saltaire and District)
J Mapleston (Yorkshire Colts)
J Mapleston (Dalton)
TN Mapleston (Hastings)
L Maplethorpe (Badby)
J Mapletoft (King's School, Grantham)
HB Mapleton (Clifton College, Devon, Devon Colts, Gentlemen of Devon, North Oxford)
HE Mapleton (ES Carter's XI)
JL Mapley (Bancroft's School)
Mapp (Droitwich)
B Mapp (The Forty Club)
E Mapp (Eton Mission)
G Mapp (Bromyard)
J Mapp (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
J Mapp (Old Rutlishians)
R Mapp (Bromyard)
R Mapp (The Forty Club)
S Mapp (Droitwich Spa)
B Mapperley (Thurrock and District Cricket Association)
Mappin (Sheffield Club)
E Mappin (Sporting Press)
E Mappin (Jockeys)
HJ Mappin (Queen's Club)
JS Mappin (Jockeys)
TW Mappin (Malvern College)
J Mapplestone (Dalton)
Mappleton (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Mapps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mapstone (Free Foresters)
C Mapstone (Finchley)
C Mapstone (Westlands Sports)
CS Mapstone (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI, Himley, Worcestershire Under-17s)
I Mapstone (Cattistock)
P Mapstone (umpire)
R Mapstone (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
R Mapstone (Westlands Sports)
R Mapstone (umpire)
RA Mapstone (Uppingham School, Uppingham School Under-16s)
F Maqbool (Deando Ruxley)
I Maqbool (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
J Maqbool (Wollaton)
K Maqbool (Wallington)
M Maqbool (Bolton Second XI)
S Maqbool (Datchet)
Z Maqmood (Odiham and Greywell)
K Maqsod (Bowling Old Lane)
O Maqsod (Huntingdon and District)
Maqsood (Heaton)
A Maqsood (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Maqsood (RMCC)
A Maqsood (Khalsa)
A Maqsood (RMCC Second XI)
A Maqsood (Derby Congregational)
F Maqsood (Manningham Mills)
F Maqsood (Heaton Mersey)
I Maqsood (Cheetham Hill)
J Maqsood (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
J Maqsood (Denton, Denton Second XI)
J Maqsood (Burnage)
J Maqsood (Cheetham Hill)
K Maqsood (Windhill)
K Maqsood (Manningham Mills)
K Maqsood (Waltham St Lawrence)
MJ Maqsood (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Maqsood (Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lindum)
S Maqsood (Heaton)
S Maqsood (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
S Maqsood (Normanby Hall)
S Maqsood (Cheetham Hill)
S Maqsood (Adlington)
S Maqsood (Lancaster)
S Maqsood (Little Hulton)
T Maqsood (Norden)
T Maqsood (BOCC)
T Maqsood (Bradshaw)
T Maqsood (Heaton)
W Maqsood (Baildon)
Z Maqsood (Huntingdon and District)
Z Maqsood (Huntingdon and District)
Maqsood Rana (Purley)
R Maquire (Thame Town)
Maquslid (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Mara (Ghyll Second XI)
A Mara (Boscombe)
J Mara (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JFH Mara (Jesters)
K Mara (Barnoldswick Second XI)
K Mara (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
H Maracambe (Wimbledon)
P Maradi (Portsmouth Second XI)
Maradith (Milton Abbey School)
Marais (Bromsgrove)
A Marais (Pedmore)
B Marais (Bromsgrove)
Christopher Marais (Lewdown)
Clive Marais (Lewdown)
D Marais (Chudleigh)
D Marais (Devon Dumplings)
F Marais (Oundle Town)
HB Marais (Bromsgrove)
J Marais (scorer)
M Marais (Hornchurch)
NF Marais (London Clergy)
S Marais (Royton)
S Marais (Byfleet)
JA Maraj (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Universities Athletic Union)
JAAP Maraj (City of London School)
Marald (Cheetham Hill)
H Marambe (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Durham Academy, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-19s, Stockton, Wimbledon)
H Marambe (Effingham)
S Marant (Warwickshire Women)
M Maranta (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Maranta (Evesham)
Marathaling (HMS Osprey)
S Marathu (Aston Unity)
A Marawat (Dorridge)
Marawat Hussain (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
Marawat Hussain (umpire)
P Marbesson (scorer)
Marborough (Beechfield Unity)
R Marbrow (umpire)
Marbushory (scorer)
A Marc (scorer)
E Marc (Shepherds Bush)
K Marc (Berkshire, British Universities, Central Districts, Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Middlesex Cricket Board, Surrey Cricket Board)
L Marc (Hawks)
GJH Marcanick (The Leys School)
GJ Marcanik (The Leys School)
B Marcantonio (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
Marcelle (Royal Artillery)
K Marcelle (Surrey Under-13s)
HA Marcelline (The Rest)
March (Marylebone Cricket Club)
March (Northampton)
March (Oldfield)
March (Cranbrook School)
March (Northern)
March (The Forty Club)
March (The Forty Club)
March (South Hetton)
A March (Dover College)
A March (English Schools Cricket Association)
A March (Buccaneers)
A March (Somerset Women)
A March (The Forty Club)
AN March (The Forty Club)
AU March (Benwell Hill)
C March (Middlesbrough)
C March (Eton College)
CH March (Bradfield College)
Earl of March (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
G March (The Forty Club)
H March (Leeds Clarence)
I March (Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J March (Great Durnford)
J March (Welwyn Garden City)
J March (scorer)
J March (The Forty Club)
JD March (Oxton)
JF March (Lensbury)
JG March (Durham)
JR March (Long Ashton)
K March (Cheltenham College)
L March (Westerham Cricket Club President's XI)
M March (Exning)
M March (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
M March (Heathfield Park)
MG March (Royal Artillery)
P March (The Forty Club)
PJ March (Dover College)
R March (Caterham)
S March (Hertfordshire, Hoddesdon, Letchworth)
S March (Hellingly)
S March (Cheshunt)
S March (Hellingly, Hellingly Under-21s)
SG March (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI, Sedbergh School)
T March (umpire)
T March (Caterham)
T March (The Forty Club)
T March (The Forty Club)
W Marcham (Flax Bourton)
A Marchand (Ratcliffe College)
A Marchand (Sussex Young Amateurs)
Marchant (Reigate Priory)
Marchant (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
Marchant (East Sussex)
Marchant (Leominster)
Marchant (Wellington College Under-14s)
Marchant (Sussex)
Marchant (Hurst)
Marchant (Brighton)
Marchant (Lichfield Second XI)
Marchant (Bournemouth Sports)
Marchant (Akim)
Marchant (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Marchant (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Marchant (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
Marchant (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Marchant (Ironsides)
Marchant (Perse School)
Marchant jun (Llangoed)
Marchant sen (Llangoed)
A Marchant (West Gloucestershire Club)
A Marchant (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
A Marchant (umpire)
A Marchant (Hetton Lyons)
A Marchant (Wollaton)
A Marchant (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
A Marchant (Portsmouth Post Office)
A Marchant (scorer)
A Marchant (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s)
AL Marchant (Billericay)
AR Marchant (Old Ardinians)
B Marchant (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
B Marchant (umpire)
B Marchant (High Halstow Second XI)
B Marchant (Carmel College)
B Marchant (Hampshire Hogs)
B Marchant (York)
BSC Marchant (East Hill)
C Marchant (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
C Marchant (High Halstow Second XI)
C Marchant (North Women)
C Marchant (Botany Bay, Wandering Crows)
C Marchant (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
C Marchant (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
D Marchant (umpire)
D Marchant (Berkshire Under-15s)
D Marchant (Eaton Socon)
E Marchant (Tonbridge School)
E Marchant (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Rowledge Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
E Marchant (Langtons)
E Marchant (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
EA Marchant (Reading)
EC Marchant (Cambridgeshire)
EC Marchant (Oakham)
EC Marchant (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
EC Marchant (Oakham School Masters)
EL Marchant (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
ET Marchant (Llangoed)
F Marchant (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
F Marchant (Free Foresters)
G Marchant (Shepherds Bush)
G Marchant (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
G Marchant (Fareham and Crofton)
G Marchant (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
H Marchant (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
J Marchant (Brighton)
J Marchant (Gedling Colliery)
J Marchant (umpire)
J Marchant (Arnold)
J Marchant (Linden Park)
J Marchant (Broadwater)
J Marchant (Hayes Second XI)
J Marchant (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
J Marchant (The Forty Club East Midlands)
J Marchant (Blackboys)
J Marchant (Langley Park School)
J Marchant (Langtons)
J Marchant (Kangaroos)
L Marchant (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
L Marchant (High Halstow Second XI)
L Marchant (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
L Marchant (Vauxhall Mallards)
M Marchant (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
MW Marchant (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
N Marchant (The Forty Club)
N Marchant (The Hurst Club)
NG Marchant (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NR Marchant (Brighton and Hove, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
P Marchant (Bapchild)
P Marchant (umpire)
P Marchant (umpire)
P Marchant (Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Third XI)
P Marchant (Maresfield)
P Marchant (The Forty Club)
P Marchant (The Stoics)
PH Marchant (United London Banks)
PI Marchant (Botany Bay, Dulwich College, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, Old Alleynians)
R Marchant (scorer)
R Marchant (East Sussex, Gentlemen of Sussex)
R Marchant (Fareham and Crofton)
R Marchant (umpire)
R Marchant (York Nondescripts)
R Marchant (Chalvington)
R Marchant (Petersfield)
R Marchant (Fareham and Crofton)
R Marchant (umpire)
R Marchant (The Leys School)
R Marchant (York)
R Marchant (Dulwich College)
R Marchant (York)
RE Marchant (Kent Second XI)
RE Marchant (Mote Park)
RN Marchant (Sevenoaks Vine)
RV Marchant (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Marchant (Bath)
S Marchant (Menheniot Looe)
S Marchant (Bath and North East Somerset XI)
T Marchant (Uckfield Anderida)
T Marchant (Buxted Park)
W Marchant (umpire)
W Marchant (Bedfordshire)
W Marchant (Rowledge)
W Marchant (Tonbridge School)
W Marchant (Blackheath Proprietary School)
J Marchanton (Manchester)
J Marchbank (Barrow, Preston)
J Marchbank (Lancashire Colts)
W Marchbank (North of Lancashire)
WJ Marchbank (Lancashire)
Marchbanks (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
A Marchent (Old Buckenham)
J Marchent (Arnold)
H Marchesi (Buxted Park)
A Marchi (Maldon)
T Marchi (Maldon)
Marchington (Major Shea's XI)
Marchington (Rowley Regis)
AP Marchington (Chester Boughton Hall, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
D Marchington (Wirksworth and Middleton)
D Marchington (Darley Dale)
B Marchment (Sportsman)
D Marchment (Winton, Winton Second XI)
WJ Marchment (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Marchmont (Staffordshire)
Marck (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
LRS Marckton (The Mote)
MC Marckx (Bowdon Second XI)
D Marclay (Kidmore End Second XI)
Marclew (Sir H Mann's XI)
JP Marcoll (Eastbourne)
C Marcon (Shinfield)
CSW Marcon (Canterbury Clergy, Lancing College)
CWS Marcon (Neston)
J Marcon (West Norfolk)
J Marcon (Gentlemen of West Norfolk)
K Marcon (Rawtenstall)
T Marcon (Hampstead, Oxford, Shinfield)
T Marcon (Marlborough Blues)
T Marcon (Marlborough Blues)
T Marcon (Crown Wood)
W Marcon (Oxford University, West)
W Marcon (Holkham)
W Marcon (Swaffham)
W Marcon (Blickling)
WG Marcon (South Wilts)
M Marcq (Eton Ramblers)
A Marcroft (Haslingden Third XI)
A Marcroft (New Brighton)
AJ Marcroft (Haslingden)
AL Marcroft (Spital)
DP Marcroft (Haslingden)
J Marcroft (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
J Marcroft (Kings Heath)
JJ Marcroft (Haslingden)
JW Marcroft (Ramsbottom)
M Marcroft (Haslingden)
P Marcroft (scorer)
PD Marcroft (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
R Marcroft (Hallam)
RP Marcroft (Haslingden)
Marcus (Leyton County)
Marcus (Butterflies)
D Marcus (Warwick Second XI)
G Marcus (Caterham)
MP Marcus (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
N Marcus (Harthill)
C Marcus-Dew (Bournemouth Women)
DA Marcuson (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Marcy (Shropshire)
JC Marcy (Merchant Taylors' School)
JCL Marczewski (Dereham, Norwich School, Wymondham College)
J Mardall (Free Foresters)
JH Mardall (Colchester Garrison)
JHT Mardall (Army)
T Mardall (Royal Fusiliers)
Mardé (Birmingham University)
G Mardell (Edmonton)
J Mardell (Ashby Timken)
Marden (Eashing Park)
Marden (United Services Davenport)
D Marden (The Forty Club)
D Marden (The Forty Club North Thames)
HW Marden (Dorset Regiment)
L Marden (scorer)
O Marden (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Marden (Surrey Colts)
T Marden (Stragglers of Asia)
C Mardenborough (Harrow School)
C Mardenbrough (Harrow School)
R Marder (Bentley)
RJ Marder (Basildon and Pitsea)
T Mardin (Bolton Co-op)
Marditsh (South Craven School)
J Mardle (Ashlyns)
L Mardle (Lea Park)
M Mardle (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Mardle (Dunstable Town)
P Mardle (scorer)
P Mardle (Warfield)
PVC Mardle (umpire)
Mardling (Nazeing Common)
DH Mardon (Taunton School)
DR Mardon (The Forty Club)
J Mardon (Taunton School)
WJ Mardon (Leamington)
PN Mardy (Bradford Grammar School)
Mare (City of London School (3 and Low))
CJ Mare (Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Mare (Great Bedwyn)
J Mare (Theale and Tilehurst)
JM Mare (Sussex)
R Maredia (Ashford)
B Maree (The Stoics)
N Maree (Oldham)
T Maree (North Wheatley with Leverton, Waresley)
C Marenah (Nottingham High School)
L Marenah (Nottingham High School)
L Marenam (Nottingham High School)
M Marenghi (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
D Marett (Middlesex Over-60s)
R Marett (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Over-60s)
R Marett (Southgate)
M Marfani (Didsbury)
MA Marfani (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Marfauri (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Marfell (Ross-on-Wye)
J Marfell (Roehampton)
K Marfell (Hawarden Park Women)
Marfil (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Marfini (Cheshire Development Squad)
CE Marfleet (Newark, Sleaford)
J Marfleet (Southwell)
J Marfleet (Hampton Wick Royal)
JI Marfleet (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Manchester, Manchester Town, Newark, Nottingham Commercial Club)
A Margai (Highgate School)
AR Margary (Brighton College, Civil Service)
M Margeets (Huntingdonshire Colts)
Margerison (The Forty Club)
Margerison (Werneth)
A Margerison (Birkenhead Park, Enfield, Southport and Birkdale)
A Margerison (The Forty Club)
CJ Margerison (New Brighton)
J Margerison (Haslingden)
T Margertson (Bournemouth Second XI)
D Margerum (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
D Margerum (Hadleigh and Thundersley Invitation XI)
A Margeson (scorer)
P Margeson (scorer)
P Margeson (scorer)
P Margesson (scorer)
P Margesson (Wiltshire Under-19s)
Margets (Kent Nomads Women)
O Margets (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Margetson (Eastbourne College)
L Margetson (Notts Amateurs)
NEL Margetson (Clifton)
T Margetson (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
TP Margetson (St Albans)
P Margette (Barnet)
T Margette (Wellworthy)
W Margette (Leamington)
Margetts (Edmonton)
Margetts (Edgbaston)
AE Margetts (Revellers)
C Margetts (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
C Margetts (scorer)
F Margetts (Oxfordshire)
H Margetts (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
H Margetts (Barnt Green)
H Margetts (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Margetts (Britannia Works)
JH Margetts (Warwick Old)
JW Margetts (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
O Margetts (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
P Margetts (Upminster, Upminster)
P Margetts (Belbroughton)
P Margetts (Belbroughton Third XI)
RM Margetts (Huntingdonshire)
S Margetts (Egham)
S Margetts (Chertsey)
T Margetts (East Grinstead, Sussex Under-15s)
T Margetts (Maresfield)
T Margetts (Belbroughton Third XI)
W Margetts (Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
WG Margetts (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
L Marginson (Kearsley)
Margison (Royal Victoria Hospital, Netley)
G Margison (Haslingden)
Margraton (Sherborne School A XI)
K Margree (North London)
R Margree (North London)
CH Margrett (Gloucestershire)
HF Margrett (Cranleigh School)
G Margretts (Gloucester)
M Margretts (Huntingdonshire Colts)
Marhan (Combined Services XI)
Mari (Tennyson)
Maria (scorer)
D Maria (Lymington Third XI)
LD Maria (Lymington Second XI)
J Mariam (Wandering Crows)
T Marian (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JJ Mariani (Botany Bay, Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
S Marians (Gaieties)
S Marians (Nomads)
R Mariarasa (Hawks)
M Mariathas (Bancroft's School)
J Maric (Royal Artillery)
GV Marie (Oxford University)
BJ Maries (Bedfordshire)
JH Marigold (Winchester College)
M Marigold (Clayesmore School)
H Marikkar (Boyne Hill)
T Marilaht (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
C Marillier (Purton)
CH Marillier (Eton College, King's College, Cambridge)
E Marillier (Harrow School)
HC Marillier (Huntingdonshire)
W Marillier (Gentlemen of England)
AG Marin (Woodford Wells)
E Marin (Lepton Highlanders)
G Marin (Adestrians Second XI)
JD Marina (Lancing College)
FA Marindin (Eton Ramblers, Royal Engineers, Sevenoaks Vine)
Mariner (United Master Butchers' Club)
Mariner (Bluemantles)
Mariner (Hampshire Maniacs)
Mariner (Old Stortfordians)
D Mariner (umpire)
D Mariner (Whitchurch)
EC Mariner (Hampshire)
T Mariner (Waldron)
W Mariner (Sparsholt, St Cross Symondians)
T Marino (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
Marion (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Marion (scorer)
J Marion (Huntingdon and District)
R Marion (Old Oakhamians)
S Marions (Nomads)
M Maris (umpire)
M Maris (The Forty Club)
R Maris (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
N Marisa (Hampshire Women)
R Marishetti (Enfield)
D Maritz (Railway Triangle)
J Maritz (Sandwich Town)
M Maritz (Oldham)
P Marjeram (Stoke D'Abernon)
B Marjog (Somerset Under-14s)
Marjoram (3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery)
AJ Marjoribanks (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
D Marjoribanks (Browns)
F Marjoribanks (Hockerill)
JM Marjoribanks (Old Cholmeleians)
M Marjoribanks (Haslemere)
B Marjot (Warwick University)
B Marjot (Lansdown)
S Marjot (Somerset Under-15s)
Mark (St Dunstan's College)
Mark (Flashmen)
Mark (Sandhurst Second XI)
A Mark (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
AL Mark (Repton School)
ASKHAM Mark (Thurstonland)
AWP Mark (Wellington College)
B Mark (Suffolk Under-15s)
B Mark (Leyton County)
C Mark (umpire)
D Mark (Accrington)
D Mark (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Mark (Rickling Ramblers)
DA Mark (Marlborough Blues)
G Mark (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI, Suffolk Over-50s)
G Mark (Barton)
H Mark (Shepshed Town)
HILL Mark (Thurstonland)
J Mark (Kent Colts)
J Mark (Whalley Range)
J Mark (Shepshed Town)
JD Mark (Gore Court Second XI)
MW Mark (St Dunstan's College)
N Mark (Midlands Women, North Midlands Women)
W Mark (Northop Second XI)
T Markandoo (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Markatis (Old Parkonians)
H Markatis (Oakfield Parkonians)
S Mark Atkinson (Armitage Bridge)
S Mark Atkinson (Lepton Highlanders)
W Markby (Peripatetics)
P Mark Eastwood (Elland)
P Markee (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
N Markell (Orpington Second XI)
N Markell (Orpington Second XI)
Marker (Trowbridge)
B Marker (Vernon Carus Third XI)
B Marker (Oxford University Second XI)
L Marker (Bullingdon)
R Marker (Bullingdon)
RJ Marker (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
TJ Marker (East Gloucestershire)
W Marker (EE Bowen's XI)
WB Marker (Suffolk Club and Ground)
AE Markes (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AH Markes (Brighton College)
CC Markes (Downside School)
CC Markes (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CC Markes (The Forty Club)
D Markes (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
JC Markes (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Markey (Highbury Old Boys)
Markey (Stoke Bishop Women)
D Markey (St Helens Recreation)
E Markey (Northop Hall)
J Markey (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Markey (Frocester)
J Markey (Kingsholm)
K Markey (Twickenham Riverside Women)
R Markey (Kingsholm)
R Markey (Winton, Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive