CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Markham (umpire)
Markham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Markham (East Hants Club)
Markham (Captain Markham's XI, Earl of Chichester's XI, HJ Lloyd's XI)
Markham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Markham (Old Westminsters)
Markham (Royal Artillery)
Markham (I Zingari)
Markham (Wolverhampton)
Markham (Westmorland)
Markham (Doncaster)
Markham (Hereford)
Markham (Dartford Women)
Markham (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
Markham (The Forty Club)
Markham (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Markham (County Club, Morpeth, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Under-21s)
A Markham (Middleton Cheney Women)
A Markham (Dorset Women)
A Markham (Marshalls Second XI)
A Markham (Hull Zingari)
B Markham (Woodford Wells)
B Markham (Monkton Combe School)
B Markham (scorer)
B Markham (Messingham Third XI)
B Markham (Whitburn)
B Markham (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
BM Markham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Markham (Northumberland Juniors)
C Markham (Scaynes Hill)
C Markham (Barley)
CR Markham (scorer)
D Markham (Bracebridge Heath)
D Markham (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
D Markham (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
E Markham (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
E Markham (Messingham Third XI)
E Markham (Whitburn Third XI)
ED Markham (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire)
EW Markham (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Wellington Blues, Wellington College)
EW Markham (Staveley Works)
F Markham (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
F Markham (4th Battalion Rifle Brigade)
G Markham (scorer)
G Markham (Old Westcliffians)
G Markham (Hallam)
G Markham (Stowe School)
G Markham (Marshalls Second XI)
G Markham (Roses)
G Markham (Lincolnshire Colts)
GR Markham (Rest of Lincolnshire)
GW Markham (Lincolnshire)
H Markham (Dulwich College)
H Markham (Newcastle Wanderers)
H Markham (South Northumberland)
J Markham (Althorp Park)
J Markham (South Northamptonshire)
J Markham (Bedford Modern School)
J Markham (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI, Parley Second XI)
J Markham (Dorset Under-14s)
J Markham (scorer)
J Markham (Kent Junior Women)
J Markham (Bryanston School)
J Markham (Bryanston Butterflies)
J Markham (Dorset Rangers)
J Markham (Brackley)
J Markham (Harpenden Second XI, Harpenden Second XI)
J Markham (Dorset Under-17s)
JH Markham (South Holderness)
JL Markham (Framlingham College)
JM Markham (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire, Wellingborough)
K Markham (Barley)
L Markham (Cleethorpes)
L Markham (Woolverstone Hall School)
LE Markham (Durham University, Northumberland)
LF Markham (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
LH Markham (Devon, Dublin University)
LS Markham (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
M Markham (Army, Royal Air Force and Royal Artillery)
M Markham (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
P Markham (Bedfordshire)
P Markham (Gentlemen of Essex)
P Markham (The Stoics)
P Markham (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
PG Markham (Old Whitgiftians)
PM Markham (Framlingham College)
PW Markham (Butterflies)
R Markham (Middleton Cheney)
R Markham (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RA Markham (Household Brigade)
S Markham (Buckinghamshire Women)
S Markham (Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI)
S Markham (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
T Markham (Rowledge)
T Markham (Bedford Modern School)
T Markham (Harris Park)
T Markham (Whittle-le-Woods)
T Markham (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
T Markham (Old Victorians)
T Markham (South Loughton)
V Markham (Sleaford)
W Markham (University of London)
W Markham (Old Wimbledonians)
A Markham-Hill (Sileby Town Women)
A Markham-Jones (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
A Markham-Lee (Eight Ash Green)
C Markham-Lee (Eight Ash Green)
J Markhan (Bryanston Butterflies)
P Mark Hinchliffe (Elland)
R Markhoon (Romany)
J Markie (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
L Markie (Macclesfield)
W Markillie (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
Markin (Notts Amateurs)
RT Markin (Sevenoaks Vine)
T Markin (St John's College, York)
F Markiston (Marlborough Blues)
Mark J Hardy (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
A Markland (Huntingdonshire)
AK Markland (Oxford University, Rugby School)
AK Markland (WGR Loughery's XI)
E Markland (Leeds)
E Markland (Leeds Clarence)
E Markland (Lancaster, Lancaster Second XI)
EJ Markland (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Huntingdonshire Women)
F Markland (Lancaster)
J Markland (Poynton)
J Markland (Upwood, Upwood Second XI, Upwood Third XI)
J Markland (Ramsey Second XI)
JD Markland (scorer)
JW Markland (Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Ramsey, Upwood)
K Markland (Euxton)
K Markland (Standish)
L Markland (Upwood)
N Markland (Upwood Third XI)
PAJ Markland (Cheltenham College)
C Marklew (Caterham)
W Marklew (Sawbridgeworth)
S Markley (Woodhouse Eaves)
P Markman (Cheadle Hulme School)
Marko (Hockerill)
S Markowicz (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
D Markowski (Lambley Village Second XI)
J Markowski (Notts Unity Casuals)
J Markowski (Butterflies)
J Markowski (Bank of England)
R Markram (Wombourne)
R Markram (Nutbrook)
R Markran (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Marks (Wivenhoe Town)
Marks (Cornwall)
Marks (South Hampstead)
Marks (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Marks (Northwood)
Marks (Erdington)
Marks (Alleyn's School)
Marks (Hyde Ramblers)
Marks (The King's School, Worcester)
Marks (Surrey Grasshoppers)
Marks (Sherborne School A XI)
Marks (Potters Bar Second XI)
Marks (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Blackdown House Middle)
A Marks (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
A Marks (Law Society)
A Marks (Christleton)
A Marks (Bethany School)
A Marks (Foster's School)
A Marks (Cheshire Under-17s)
A Marks (Whitgift Grammar School)
AH Marks (Longsight)
AH Marks (Guernsey AC)
B Marks (Epping)
B Marks (Leighton Park School)
B Marks (North Weald)
C Marks (Westlands Sports)
C Marks (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
C Marks (Somerset Wyverns)
CJ Marks (Egham Roses)
CP Marks (Derbyshire, Staffordshire)
CR Marks (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CT Marks (Warrington)
D Marks (Winchester)
D Marks (Mistley, Mistley)
D Marks (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
D Marks (Brightlingsea)
D Marks (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
D Marks (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
D Marks (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
D Marks (Hyde Ramblers)
D Marks (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
D Marks (Chipping Sodbury)
D Marks (umpire)
D Marks (The Forty Club)
D Marks (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
D Marks (Marlow Second XI)
D Marks (Holsworthy)
D Marks (King's School, Rochester)
D Marks (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
D Marks (scorer)
D Marks (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
DC Marks (Portsmouth Grammar School)
E Marks (Winterslow Under-11s)
E Marks (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
F Marks (Somerset)
F Marks (Swindon)
F Marks (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
F Marks (Exmouth)
G Marks (Middlesex)
G Marks (Budleigh Salterton)
G Marks (National Westminster Bank)
G Marks (Ropley)
G Marks (North Stoneham)
G Marks (Exmouth)
G Marks (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
G Marks (JW Hobbs' XI)
G Marks (Potters Bar Second XI)
GJ Marks (Old Johnians)
GJ Marks (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GP Marks (Nomads)
H Marks (Ropley)
H Marks (North Stoneham)
H Marks (Headley)
H Marks (Battersea Ironsides)
H Marks (Olton)
HF Marks (Royal Air Force)
HN Marks (Pocklington School Second XI)
HTP Marks (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
I Marks (Australia Over-60s)
J Marks (West and Middle Chinnock)
J Marks (scorer)
J Marks (Malden Wanderers)
J Marks (Friars School)
J Marks (Suffolk Gentlemen)
J Marks (Old Bedfordians)
J Marks (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
J Marks (Dunstable)
J Marks (Addiscombe)
J Marks (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
J Marks (Plumtree Third XI)
J Marks (Reigate Priory Women)
J Marks (Bristol Grammar School)
JC Marks (Old Colfeians)
JP Marks (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
JP Marks (Notts Amateurs)
JS Marks (Old Colfeians)
KF Marks (Felixstowe)
L Marks (Studley)
L Marks (Weston-super-Mare)
L Marks (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
L Marks (Dukinfield Second XI)
L Marks (umpire)
L Marks (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
M Marks (WG Grace's XI)
M Marks (Wembley)
M Marks (scorer)
M Marks (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Marks (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
M Marks (Caldy Second XI)
M Marks (Caldy)
M Marks (Malden Wanderers)
M Marks (Holsworthy)
N Marks (Hampshire Hogs)
N Marks (Plympton Second XI)
O Marks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Marks (Whitgift School)
P Marks (umpire)
P Marks (Great Totham)
P Marks (Southern Cricket League)
P Marks (Fawley)
P Marks (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Marks (The Forty Club)
P Marks (Old Tauntonians and Romsey President's XI)
P Marks (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
P Marks (Hampshire Stragglers)
P Marks (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
P Marks (Clay Cross Works)
P Marks (Southern Cricket League Under-25s, Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
P Marks (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
P Marks (Old Bedfordians)
P Marks (scorer)
P Marks (West Essex)
P Marks (Coal Aston Second XI)
PA Marks (Hampshire Cricket Board)
PS Marks (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
R Marks (Christleton)
R Marks (Collingham)
R Marks (Hampshire Hogs)
R Marks (Leighton Park School)
R Marks (American Amateurs)
RG Marks (Aylesbury)
RJ Marks (Cranbrook School)
S Marks (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Marks (Plymouth)
S Marks (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
S Marks (scorer)
S Marks (Hursley Park)
S Marks (Winchester)
S Marks (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
S Marks (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Marks (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Marks (Southern Cricket League)
S Marks (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
S Marks (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
S Marks (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
SKH Marks (Suffolk, Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
T Marks (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI)
T Marks (Old Edmundians)
T Marks (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
T Marks (The Forty Club)
T Marks (St Edmund's College, Ware)
V Marks (Royal Air Force Support Command, Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
VJ Marks (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset, Western Australia, Young England)
W Marks (Players of Hampshire)
W Marks (Northbrook)
W Marks (Hambledon)
W Marks (MN Dunn's XI)
W Marks (Hampshire Hoggets)
W Marks (Sandyford)
W Marks (Battersea Ironsides)
W Marks (Plympton Second XI)
WJG Marks (Hampshire Hogs)
WO Marks (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
C Marksby (Darlington Railway Athletic)
Markstone (Seaford College)
I Marks-Venables (Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
I Marks-Venables (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
I Marks-Venables (Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
I Marks-Venables (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
I Marks-Venables (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI)
I Mark-Venables (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
J Mark-Venables (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
Mark-Verables (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
B Markwell (Hampstead)
J Markwell (Brighton)
JP Markwell (Brighton Brunswick)
L Markwell (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
Markwick (Sussex Second XI)
Markwick (Ward End)
CL Markwick (Littlehampton)
E Markwick (Aston Unity)
E Markwick (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
E Markwick (Aston Unity)
H Markwick (Maresfield)
HE Markwick (Aston Unity)
HE Markwick (Aston Unity)
JC Markwick (Wrekin College)
P Markwick (Follands)
S Markwick (Mayfield)
Markwick-Smith (The Forty Club)
E Marky (Lancaster)
S Marl (Birkenhead St Mary's)
E Marland (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Marland (Ashton-under-Lyne)
H Marland (Downside Wanderers)
H Marland (Bramhall)
H Marland (Downside School)
I Marland (Oldham)
JN Marland (Brooklands)
LJ Marland (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
M Marland (Downside Wanderers)
M Marland (Downside School)
N Marland (Sale Moor Second XI)
NJ Marland (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
OV Marland (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Under-19s Women, Read Women, Southport and Birkdale Women)
R Marland (Rawtenstall)
R Marland (Bolton Cricket League)
R Marland (umpire)
S Marland (Bramhall)
Marlans (The Forty Club)
EAG Marlar (Worksop College Masters)
RG Marlar (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
Duke of Marlborough (Oxfordshire)
L Marlborough (Watford Town)
J Marle (Orpington Second XI)
B Marler (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
E Marler (Barcombe)
W Marler (Barcombe)
WE Marler (Mill Hill School)
Marles (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Marles (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
AJ Marles (Denstone College)
D Marles (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
D Marles (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Marles (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Marles (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
P Marles (Hursley Park)
Marley (King's College, Cambridge)
Marley (Leeds Women)
Marley (Britannia Royal Naval College)
C Marley (Griff and Coton, Nuneaton)
DK Marley (Downside Wanderers)
DL Marley (Marlborough College)
FL Marley (Dover College)
G Marley (Bishop Auckland and District, Durham)
GE Marley (Old Dovorians)
H Marley (Gentlemen of Durham, Marlborough College)
H Marley (Durham School Second XI)
J Marley (Sedgefield)
J Marley (Sedgefield Second XI)
J Marley (Meriden Spartans)
Jack Marley (Water Orton, Water Orton Third XI)
Jordan Marley (Water Orton Third XI)
JK Marley (scorer)
JK Marley (Budleigh Salterton)
K Marley (Ashington)
KR Marley (Gentlemen of Durham, Glamorgan, Marlborough College)
LA Marley (Oxfordshire)
NWA Marley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Durham Clergy)
PJ Marley (Dover College)
R Marley (scorer)
R Marley (scorer)
R Marley (Benwell Hill)
RJ Marley (Marlborough College)
S Marley (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
S Marley (Willen)
T Marley (Murton Second XI)
V Marley (Downside Wanderers)
VDK Marley (Downside School)
W Marley (Durham School Second XI)
WD Marley (Downside Wanderers)
Marley Ali (Highgate, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Marling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Marlon (Brightlingsea)
A Marlor (R Howard's XI)
A Marlor (Royal Engineers)
C Marlor (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
J Marlor (umpire)
K Marlor (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
N Marlor (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
P Marlor (Woodbank Second XI)
Marlow (Buckinghamshire Under-12s)
Marlow (Edmonton)
Marlow (Denstone College, Denstone College Under-16s)
Marlow (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
Marlow (ISR Heating)
Marlow (Denton)
Marlow (Warwick School Colts)
Marlow (Sherborne School A XI)
Marlow (Hanwell)
Marlow (Oxton)
Marlow (The Forty Club)
A Marlow (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Marlow (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Marlow (Gerrards Cross)
A Marlow (Bowden)
AR Marlow (Uppingham School)
B Marlow (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
B Marlow (Shrewsbury Saracens)
B Marlow (Free Foresters)
B Marlow (Rushton Second XI)
BA Marlow (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
BC Marlow (Hampton Wick Royal)
C Marlow (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
C Marlow (Knowle Village)
C Marlow (Ashurst)
C Marlow (scorer)
C Marlow (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
CN Marlow (The Forty Club)
CR Marlow (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
CRJ Marlow (Cambridge University)
D Marlow (Badby, Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
D Marlow (Normanby Hall Second XI)
D Marlow (scorer)
E Marlow (Hightown)
E Marlow (Lansdown)
F Marlow (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
F Marlow (Barnard Castle)
F Marlow (Stragglers of Asia)
FW Marlow (Sussex)
G Marlow (Rugby)
G Marlow (Ardleigh Green)
GA Marlow (Lincoln and District, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
H Marlow (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
J Marlow (Derbyshire)
J Marlow (Breamore)
J Marlow (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
L Marlow (Birmingham Telegraphs)
N Marlow (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
N Marlow (Kew Women)
O Marlow (Sussex Martlets)
P Marlow (Galleywood)
P Marlow (Birstall)
P Marlow (Wellingborough School)
P Marlow (Wellingborough School)
P Marlow (Breamore)
P Marlow (Bracknell, Bracknell Second XI)
P Marlow (Horton House Second XI)
P Marlow (Birstall)
P Marlow (Liversedge)
P Marlow (Dulwich)
PJ Marlow (Wyggeston Grammar School)
R Marlow (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
R Marlow (Civil Service)
R Marlow (Cryptics)
R Marlow (The Forty Club)
R Marlow (Edmonton)
S Marlow (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
S Marlow (Eastbourne College)
S Marlow (Woodgreen)
S Marlow (Breamore)
S Marlow (Peartree, Peartree)
S Marlow (Nationwide House)
Shaun Marlow (Breamore)
Steve Marlow (Breamore)
SA Marlow (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
T Marlow (Leicestershire)
T Marlow (Breamore)
T Marlow (Hyde)
T Marlow (Bowden)
T Marlow (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
TJ Marlow (Denstone College)
V Marlow (Horsham Women)
W Marlow (Notts Castle)
WH Marlow (Leicestershire)
D Marls (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
DR Marls (West Ealing Women)
Marmain (Wales Under-12s)
Marment (King's School, Bruton)
A Marment (Bridgnorth)
AV Marment (Public Schools)
AV Marment (English Public Schools)
AV Marment (Young Amateurs)
C Marment (Painswick)
D Marment (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
D Marment (Farningham Second XI)
N Marment (Painswick)
N Marment (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
NJ Marment (Exeter University, Westbury-on-Trym)
K Marmian (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
J Marmion (scorer)
J Marmion (Hightown)
M Marmion (Old Alleynians)
M Marmion (Churt, Churt Third XI)
P Marmion (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
R Marmion (Cambridge NCI)
R Marmion (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
R Marmow (Edmonton)
BR Marnane (Abingdon School)
Marner (Mansfield Grammar School)
B Marner (Rownhams St Johns)
G Marner (Romsey Social)
J Marner (Bassett)
N Marner (Crompton)
PT Marner (Lancashire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PT Marner (Catterick Combined Services)
S Marner (Ickenham Second XI)
A Marnewick (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
A Marney (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
A Marney (Warwickshire Under-17s)
B Marney (Sudbury Court Second XI)
RJ Marnham (Mill Hill School)
S Marnick (Caldy Second XI)
N Marnns (Essex Under-12s)
P Marno (Bluemantles)
PCS Marno (Invalids, Stragglers of Asia)
A Marnoch (Herts and Essex Cricket League)
A Marnoch (Theydon Bois)
A Marnoch (Hertford)
A Marnock (Theydon Bois)
A Marnock (Buckhurst Hill)
B Marns (Belhus)
N Marns (Belhus)
M Maroff (Windhill Second XI)
I Marofkhail (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
D Marola (Club Cricket Conference)
M Maroney (Colne)
Maroof (Black Rose of Highgate)
K Maroof (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, Holmfirth, Pudsey St Lawrence, Scholes, Yeadon)
K Maroof (Yorkshire Under-13s)
M Maroof (Great Horton)
M Maroof (Bardsey)
M Maroof (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
U Maroof (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Z Maroof (Sneyd)
Maroof Azam (Bloxwich)
S Maroofkhail (Hanley Castle and Upton)
Maroof Khan (Chester Boughton Hall, Clacton-on-Sea)
Maroof Khan (Cheshire County Cricket League)
Maroof Khan (Godolphin)
Maroof Khan (Ufford Park)
CSM Maroom (Grasshoppers)
DJ Maroske (Middlesex Second XI, Richmond)
D Marotan (East London Leagues XI)
D Marotan (Club Cricket Conference)
B Marote (Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
S Marote (Chesham Third XI)
Marowat (Great Horton)
TA Marper (Lincolnshire)
A Marple (GWB Ainsworth's XI)
G Marple (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
GS Marple (Derbyshire)
GT Marple (SH Evershed's XI)
R Marple (Wayfarers)
A Marples (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
A Marples (Cokethorpe School)
C Marples (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
C Marples (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
C Marples (Cutthorpe)
C Marples (Grassmoor Works)
C Marples (Derbyshire Over-50s)
D Marples (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
G Marples (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
GH Marples (Derbyshire)
H Marples (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
L Marples (Darley Dale)
LS Marples (Darley Dale, Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
N Marples (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
N Marples (scorer)
N Marples (Langwith)
RG Marples (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Marq (Eton Ramblers)
Marques (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Marques (Hertford Second XI)
C Marques (Flycatchers, Hertford)
CVL Marques (Hertfordshire)
D Marques (Acton)
E Marques (Haileybury Hermits)
H Marques (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
N Marques (Hertford, Hertford Second XI)
N Marques (Rutland Tourists)
N Marques (Flycatchers)
N Marques (Hertford)
S Marquess (umpire)
Marquis (Worcestershire)
D Marquis (umpire)
E Marquis (Wadebridge)
E Marquis (Streatham and Marlborough)
JA Marquis (Rugby School)
MW Marquis (Lowerhouse)
R Marquis (Oxton)
P Marquiss (Winscombe)
Marr (Long Ditton)
Marr (Lincolnshire)
Marr (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Marr (Brixham)
A Marr (Farley Hill)
A Marr (Canford School)
BAC Marr (Marlborough College)
C Marr (Hymers College, Hull)
C Marr (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
CMM Marr (Sussex Martlets)
D Marr (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
DAC Marr (Eton College)
DM Marr (Wilbrahams)
DM Marr (The Bluebottles)
FO Marr (Shepherds Bush)
HR Marr (umpire)
J Marr (scorer)
J Marr (The Forty Club)
J Marr (The Forty Club)
J Marr (Heaton Mersey)
L Marr (Headley)
NC Marr (British Thomson-Houston, Oundle School)
NRC Marr (Marlborough College)
P Marr (Darlington Railway Athletic)
R Marr (Oundle School)
R Marr (scorer)
S Marr (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Marr (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Marr (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
TCK Marr (Cambridge University)
W Marr (Loughborough)
S Marra (Wanderers)
S Marra (Merrow)
Marrable (Royal Fusiliers)
A Marrable (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
C Marrable (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
C Marrable (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
D Marrable (scorer)
G Marrable (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
G Marrable (East Leake Second XI)
J Marrable (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
J Marrable (High Halstow)
M Marrable (East Leake Second XI)
M Marrable (Kegworth Town)
V Marrable (Harvel Second XI)
RF Marrack (Warwick School)
TJ Marrack (Berkshire Bantams)
TJT Marrack (Bradfield College)
Marrawat Hussain (Great Horton)
Marraway (Romsey)
A Marren (Hilton)
M Marren (Bagnall)
N Marren (Bagnall)
CB Marrett (Marlborough College Lower School)
H Marrett (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Marrett (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s)
Marriage (Grannies)
Marriage (Southgate Compton)
AN Marriage (Bootham School)
CNB Marriage (Old Leightonians)
E Marriage (East Lancashire Wanderers)
J Marriage (Chelmsford Nomads)
SD Marriage (Bootham School Second XI)
Marriams (Gaieties)
Marrian (J Singleton's XI)
B Marrian (Springfield)
DH Marrian (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
FP Marrian (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
H Marrian (Didsbury)
HP Marrian (Rossall School)
PD Marrian (Shrewsbury School)
PD Marrian (Cryptics)
PD Marrian (BL Cumming's XI)
Marriatt (Ashley)
Marrice (Southampton Solent University)
TJ Marrick (Berkshire Bantams)
J Marriet (The Mote)
J Marrinan (Hampton Hill)
A Marriner (Sir Alfred Tichborne's XI)
D Marriner (Leigh-on-Sea)
H Marriner (Wakefield)
N Marriner (South Nutfield)
S Marriner (Denton St Lawrence)
JA Marrington (St John's College, York)
JA Marrington (St John's College, York)
P Marrins (Leigh-on-Sea)
AP Marrion (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
B Marrion (Springfield)
B Marrion (British Police)
J Marrion (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
J Marrion (Butler XI)
LB Marrion (Oakham)
R Marrion (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RG Marrion (Oakham School)
T Marrion (Southwell)
T Marrion (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
T Marrion (scorer)
TR Marrion (Cornwall, Truro)
Marriot (Wellingborough School)
Marriot (Wellingborough School)
Marriot (Loughborough Grammar School)
Marriot (The Privateers)
Marriot (Cheadle)
Marriot (The Oratory School)
A Marriot (Rownhams)
A Marriot (Rownhams St Johns)
B Marriot (The Forty Club)
C Marriot (Bobbing Court)
E Marriot (scorer)
EM Marriot (Free Foresters)
J Marriot (Burton-on-Trent)
J Marriot (Alleyn's School)
J Marriot (Welbeck, Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Second XI, Welbeck Third XI)
J Marriot (Boughton Hall)
J Marriot (The Forty Club)
L Marriot (John Fisher)
L Marriot (Southport and Birkdale)
L Marriot (Fleetwood Hesketh)
L Marriot (Little Eaton)
M Marriot (Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
P Marriot (Letchworth Women)
R Marriot (AEC Southall)
R Marriot (Overstone Park Second XI)
R Marriot (Warwickshire Ex-Colts)
RMH Marriot (Tonbridge School)
S Marriot (Northamptonshire Over-60s)
S Marriot (The Forty Club East Midlands)
T Marriot (Eastbourne College)
T Marriot (Bluemantles)
TJ Marriot (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
W Marriot (Radley Rangers)
WWJ Marriot (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
A Marriot-Mills (Blackley Women)
Marriott (Norfolk)
Marriott (Old Merchant Taylors)
Marriott (Bingham)
Marriott (Sleaford)
Marriott (Gentlemen of Essex)
Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Marriott (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
Marriott (Ipswich Grammar School)
Marriott (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Marriott (Whitchurch)
Marriott (Wellingborough School)
Marriott (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
Marriott (Lymington Third XI)
Marriott (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Marriott (Perch Rock Battery)
Marriott (Alderley Edge)
A Marriott (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
A Marriott (scorer)
A Marriott (Wimbledon)
A Marriott (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
A Marriott (Wellingborough School)
A Marriott (Solway Third XI)
AE Marriott (Rossall School)
AE Marriott (Rugby School)
AE Marriott (Great Moor)
B Marriott (scorer)
B Marriott (umpire)
B Marriott (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
B Marriott (The Forty Club)
B Marriott (Kinoulton Second XI)
C Marriott (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
C Marriott (Northamptonshire Women)
C Marriott (Bobbing Court, Old Anchorians)
C Marriott (Scarborough)
C Marriott (Kent Under-17s)
C Marriott (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
C Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Second XI)
C Marriott (Brighton and Hove)
C Marriott (B Pauncefote's XI)
C Marriott (Perambulators)
C Marriott (R Digby's XI)
C Marriott (EFS Tylecote's XI)
C Marriott (The Mote Second XI)
C Marriott (Notts Forest)
C Marriott (Cranbrook Lynxes)
C Marriott (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
C Marriott (Bluemantles)
C Marriott (Old Wykehamists)
C Marriott (Bethany School)
C Marriott (East Suffolk)
C Marriott (AB Norman's XI)
C Marriott (Bury and West Suffolk)
CB Marriott (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CC Marriott (Free Foresters)
CE Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CF Marriott (Wellington College)
CH Marriott (Revellers, Shrewsbury School)
CJB Marriott (Tonbridge School)
CL Marriott (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
CM Marriott (Oxford University Authentics)
CP Marriott (Rossall School)
CP Marriott (Rest of Trinity College, Cambridge)
CS Marriott (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Kent, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Marriott (GEC Wood's XI)
CS Marriott (Musketeers)
CS Marriott (Musketeers)
CS Marriott (Etceteras)
D Marriott (Oundle Rovers)
D Marriott (Repton School)
D Marriott (Wilnecote)
D Marriott (Tring Park)
D Marriott (Easton)
D Marriott (Windsor)
D Marriott (Oundle Town)
D Marriott (Wyggeston Grammar School)
D Marriott (Wyggeston School Past and Present)
D Marriott (Timperley)
D Marriott (Ashby Hastings Third XI)
DA Marriott (Middlesex, Surrey)
E Marriott (Nuneaton)
E Marriott (scorer)
E Marriott (Loughborough Carillon Women)
E Marriott (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
EAR Marriott (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
EAR Marriott (Oxton)
EF Marriott (Wellington College)
EL Marriott (Derbyshire Women, Leicestershire Women)
EL Marriott (Bristol United Banks)
EM Marriott (Worcestershire Women)
EP Marriott (Ipswich Grammar School)
ES Marriott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Marriott (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
FE Marriott (Leicestershire Second XI)
FR Marriott (Cheshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Repton School, Trinity College, Oxford)
FR Marriott (Old Reptonians)
G Marriott (WH Game's XI)
G Marriott (Hertfordshire Women)
G Marriott (CUACO)
G Marriott (Chenies and Latimer)
GB Marriott (Nottingham High School Second XI)
GE Marriott (Leicestershire Public Schools)
GGH Marriott (Rugby School)
GK Marriott (Littlehampton)
GR Marriott (AJ Webbe's XI)
GS Marriott (Oxford University)
GV Marriott (University College School)
H Marriott (Preston)
H Marriott (Oxford University Next XVI)
H Marriott (South Manchester Second XI)
HB Marriott (Blackheath Proprietary School)
HF Marriott (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HFA Marriott (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
HH Marriott (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Marriott (Rossall School)
HH Marriott (Esher)
HH Marriott (FSG Calthorpe's XI)
HJL Marriott (Haileybury College, St Mary's Hospital, United Hospitals)
HP Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HS Marriott (Gentlemen of Suffolk, King's Lynn)
HS Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (umpire)
J Marriott (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
J Marriott (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
J Marriott (University College School)
J Marriott (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Marriott (Burton-on-Trent)
J Marriott (Chesterfield, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Staveley)
J Marriott (Suffolk)
J Marriott (Notts Amateurs)
J Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Marriott (scorer)
J Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
J Marriott (Gravesend)
J Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (Kangaroos)
J Marriott (The Forty Club)
J Marriott (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
J Marriott (umpire)
J Marriott (Brixworth Second XI)
J Marriott (Bedford Modern School)
J Marriott (Twyford)
J Marriott (AB Norman's XI)
J Marriott (Brindley's XI)
J Marriott (Ruddington, Ruddington Second XI)
J Marriott (Cheadle)
J Marriott (Spondon House School)
J Marriott (Handsworth Junior Sporting Club)
JAR Marriott (Cheshire)
JB Marriott (Trinity College, Oxford)
JB Marriott (Buccaneers, Cambridge University, Hertfordshire, Merchant Taylors' School, Northamptonshire)
JC Marriott (Household Brigade)
JCG Marriott (Romany)
JDL Marriott (AP Singleton's XI)
JG Marriott (Old Wellingburians, Wellingborough School)
JH Marriott (Colts of England, Northern Wanderers)
JH Marriott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JM Marriott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
JP Marriott (Derwent Wanderers)
JP Marriott (City of London School)
JR Marriott (Stamford School)
JS Marriott (Derbyshire Friars)
JT Marriott (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire)
JT Marriott (Stamford School)
JT Marriott (The Forty Club)
K Marriott (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
K Marriott (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
K Marriott (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
K Marriott (scorer)
K Marriott (scorer)
K Marriott (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
KE Marriott (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
L Marriott (Ilkeston Rutland)
LH Marriott (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
LWW Marriott (Felsted School)
MD Marriott (Alderley Edge)
N Marriott (Leckford)
N Marriott (Whitchurch)
N Marriott (Nether Broughton)
N Marriott (Cheadle)
N Marriott (Burton Latimer Women)
O Marriott (West Haddon)
O Marriott (West Haddon and Guilsborough)
P Marriott (Caistor, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-18s)
P Marriott (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
P Marriott (Lea Park, Lea Park Second XI)
P Marriott (Failsworth Macedonia)
P Marriott (Lea and Roses Third XI)
PAC Marriott (Lancing College)
PAH Marriott (Rugby School)
R Marriott (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Marriott (Haileybury College)
R Marriott (Goring-by-Sea)
R Marriott (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
R Marriott (Stamford School)
R Marriott (The Forty Club)
R Marriott (Band of Brothers)
R Marriott (Castlethorpe)
RA Marriott (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
RA Marriott (Rushden Town)
RB Marriott (Hertfordshire, Merchant Taylors' School, Sussex Second XI)
RB Marriott (Army)
RH Marriott (Band of Brothers, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tonbridge School, West Kent)
S Marriott (Arnold, Newark)
S Marriott (Bingham)
S Marriott (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S Marriott (The Forty Club)
S Marriott (St Crispin and Ryelands)
S Marriott (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
Sam Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
Simon Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
SC Marriott (Hightown)
SM Marriott (Northamptonshire Cricket Association, Northamptonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Over-60s, Wellingborough School)
SM Marriott (Kangaroos)
SW Marriott (Wellington College)
T Marriott (Brasenose College, Oxford)
T Marriott (Notts Amateurs)
T Marriott (Old Wellingburians)
T Marriott (Northamptonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Marriott (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Third XI)
T Marriott (Kislingbury Temperance)
T Marriott (Wellingborough School)
T Marriott (Northern)
T Marriott (Stragglers of Asia)
T Marriott (Ashby Hastings Third XI)
TFC Marriott (Westminster School)
TK Marriott (Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Worcestershire Second XI)
TR Marriott (CM Smith's XI)
W Marriott (Nottinghamshire)
W Marriott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Marriott (Liverpool)
W Marriott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Marriott (North Derbyshire Colts)
W Marriott (Wyggeston Grammar School)
WB Marriott (Eton College)
WH Marriott (Old Ardinians)
WHE Marriott (Old Worksopians)
WWJ Marriott (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
K Marriott cBailey (Chingford)
Marris (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
A Marris (Guildford Women)
B Marris (Cleethorpes)
B Marris (Cleethorpes North Lindsey League XI)
HF Marris (Durham School)
HF Marris (Durham School Second XI)
M Marris (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Marris (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
R Marris (Kidderminster Casuals)
RWH Marris (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough Masters)
W Marris (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
W Marris (Collingham Youth)
W Marris (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
Marrison (CLS Tudor's XI)
A Marrison (Stocksfield)
A Marrison (West Tyne Cricket League Under-21s)
F Marrison (Army, Europeans)
F Marrison (Aldershot Command)
JM Marrison (Worksop College Second XI)
SM Marrison (Aldershot Command)
C Marrn (scorer)
P Marrock (Southern Command)
C Marron (Mainsforth Second XI)
C Marron (Esh Winning)
D Marron (Quorn)
E Marron (scorer)
IJ Marron (Mainsforth Second XI)
L Marron (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
L Marron (Durham Under-14s)
A Marrow (Walsden)
A Marrow (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
C Marrow (Walsden)
C Marrow (Walsden Third XI)
C Marrow (Dukinfield)
C Marrow (Penrith)
C Marrow (Knowle Village)
J Marrow (Guildford Clergy)
P Marrow (Todmorden, Walsden)
P Marrow (Walsden)
P Marrow (scorer)
S Marrow (Walsden)
T Marrow (Torquay)
Marrs (Nottingham High School)
FM Marrs (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
FM Marrs (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
HL Marrs (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
J Marrs (Mount Lawley, Wembdon)
A Marryat (Hertfordshire, Knickerbockers, Westminster School)
A Marryat (EE Bowen's XI)
A Marryat (Wimbledon)
AE Marryat (Lord's XI)
EL Marryat (Westminster School)
G Marryat (BJT Bosanquet's XI)
R Marryat (Marlborough College)
R Marryat (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Marryatt (Wimbledon)
AJ Marryweathers (Bedford Modern School)
LJ Mars (Merchant Taylors' School)
O Mars (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI, Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
O Mars (Army XI)
O Mars (Infantry)
WS Mars (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Marsal (Hambledon)
R Marsall (Ambergate)
K Marsan (Plumtree)
G Marsay (Great Ayton Second XI)
J Marsay (Durham Academy, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northumberland)
Marsden (Farnworth)
Marsden (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
Marsden (Chesterfield)
Marsden (Middlesex Juniors)
Marsden (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Marsden (Durham University)
Marsden (Dorridge)
Marsden (Northfield Unity)
Marsden (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Marsden (Huddersfield College)
Marsden (Olinda Women)
Marsden (R Parry's XI)
Marsden (Hightown)
Marsden (Sheffield Wednesday)
Marsden (Manchester Civil Service)
Marsden (Sheffield)
Marsden (Paulden's)
Marsden (The Forty Club)
Marsden (Woodhouse Grove School)
Marsden (Heaton Mersey)
Marsden (Timperley)
Marsden (Old Nortonians)
Marsden (Didsbury)
A Marsden (Derbyshire)
A Marsden (Egerton)
A Marsden (Haslingden)
A Marsden (Preston)
A Marsden (St Mary Bourne)
A Marsden (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
A Marsden (Edgworth)
A Marsden (The Forty Club)
A Marsden (Richings Park)
A Marsden (Cartworth Moor, Cartworth Moor Second XI)
A Marsden (scorer)
A Marsden (Woodborough)
A Marsden (umpire)
AD Marsden (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AE Marsden (Formby Second XI)
AJ Marsden (Lichfield)
B Marsden (Burnley)
B Marsden (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
B Marsden (Christ College, Brecon)
B Marsden (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
B Marsden (Macclesfield)
B Marsden (Buxton Strugglers)
B Marsden (Willington, Willington Second XI)
BC Marsden (Bromsgrove School)
BJ Marsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Marsden (Lowerhouse)
C Marsden (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
C Marsden (St Just)
C Marsden (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
C Marsden (Whatton and Aslockton, Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
C Marsden (Almondbury Second XI)
CD Marsden (Cheltenham College)
CP Marsden (Cumberland, Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Senior Schools, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
D Marsden (Gloucestershire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
D Marsden (Sheffield United)
D Marsden (Colne)
D Marsden (Highway)
D Marsden (Lowerhouse)
D Marsden (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
D Marsden (umpire)
D Marsden (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Marsden (Yeadon Second XI)
D Marsden (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
D Marsden (Bolton Cricket League)
D Marsden (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
DJO Marsden (Wirksworth)
E Marsden (Gloucestershire)
E Marsden (scorer)
E Marsden (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
E Marsden (Durham Second XI)
E Marsden (Colne)
E Marsden (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
E Marsden (Bourton Vale)
E Marsden (Bourton Vale)
E Marsden (Bourton Vale)
EL Marsden (Middlesex)
EL Marsden (Allahakbarries)
F Marsden (umpire)
F Marsden (Wakefield Grammar School)
G Marsden (umpire)
G Marsden (Colne)
G Marsden (Cheltenham College)
G Marsden (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
G Marsden (Catford and Cyphers)
G Marsden (Cheltenham College Junior School)
G Marsden (Giggleswick School)
G Marsden (Broughton Second XI)
G Marsden (Bourton Vale)
GA Marsden (Derbyshire)
GA Marsden (Belper Meadows)
GE Marsden (Bowdon Second XI)
GE Marsden (Abbots Langley)
GS Marsden (Cumberland)
GW Marsden (Ramsbottom)
GW Marsden (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Marsden (Cheshire Women)
H Marsden (Glastonbury)
H Marsden (umpire)
H Marsden (Heaton Mersey)
H Marsden (Spalding Town)
HJE Marsden (Cherry Burton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HO Marsden (Cumberland)
HO Marsden (Northern)
HS Marsden (Aldershot Division)
I Marsden (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
I Marsden (Ormskirk)
I Marsden (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
J Marsden (Rishton)
J Marsden (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Ludgvan)
J Marsden (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
J Marsden (Wirksworth)
J Marsden (Shropshire Women)
J Marsden (Idle, Idle Second XI)
J Marsden (Idle, Idle Second XI)
J Marsden (Huddersfield)
J Marsden (Gentlemen of Huddersfield)
J Marsden (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
J Marsden (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Marsden (Cheshire Over-60s)
J Marsden (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Marsden (Portsmouth Second XI)
J Marsden (Yeadon Second XI)
J Marsden (North Runcton)
J Marsden (Bankfoot)
J Marsden (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
J Marsden (Wakefield Thornes Second XI)
J Marsden (Bankfoot Second XI)
J Marsden (Darley Dale)
J Marsden (Paddington ARP)
J Marsden (The Forty Club)
J Marsden (Yeadon Second XI)
J Marsden (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
J Marsden (Exeter University)
J Marsden (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Marsden (Wirksworth)
J Marsden (Chesterfield)
J Marsden (Lowerhouse)
J Marsden (Bingham)
J Marsden (Read Third XI)
J Marsden (Chesterfield)
Jack Marsden (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
Josh Marsden (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
JA Marsden (scorer)
JD Marsden (Downside School)
JP Marsden (Epsom College)
JR Marsden (Rishton)
JR Marsden (Cheshire)
JR Marsden (Cheshire Gentlemen)
JR Marsden (Winnington Park Second XI)
JRF Marsden (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JS Marsden (William Hulme Grammar School)
JW Marsden (Bedford Modern School)
K Marsden (Cambridge University)
K Marsden (Sefton)
K Marsden (Manchester)
K Marsden (Lancaster and District)
K Marsden (Aldershot Fifth XI)
L Marsden (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
L Marsden (Thomas Witham School)
L Marsden (Darley Dale)
L Marsden (Ramsbottom)
L Marsden (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
L Marsden (Colne Second XI, Colne Third XI)
L Marsden (Ickleford)
LD Marsden (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
LDG Marsden (Lowerhouse)
M Marsden (Darlington, Durham)
M Marsden (Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
M Marsden (Southwell)
M Marsden (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Marsden (Ickleford)
M Marsden (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
M Marsden (Balderton Second XI)
MH Marsden (HRS Chatfield's XI, Marlborough College Common Room)
MH Marsden (Marlborough College)
N Marsden (Colts of England, Elland, Yorkshire Colts)
N Marsden (Rastrick, Rastrick Second XI)
N Marsden (Sebright School)
N Marsden (Mawdesley)
N Marsden (Littleborough)
O Marsden (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
O Marsden (scorer)
O Marsden (Macclesfield)
P Marsden (Highfield)
P Marsden (Nottingham University)
P Marsden (Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Marsden (Suffolk Club and Ground)
PN Marsden (Felsted School)
R Marsden (Oxford University)
R Marsden (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
R Marsden (Buxton Strugglers)
R Marsden (Portsmouth Second XI)
R Marsden (Adel)
R Marsden (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
R Marsden (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
R Marsden (Lincoln Hostel)
RMW Marsden (Bedford Modern School)
RT Marsden (Lascelles Hall)
RW Marsden (Rossall School)
S Marsden (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Marsden (Idle Second XI)
S Marsden (Damerham)
S Marsden (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
S Marsden (Timperley Second XI)
SCD Marsden (Leeds Grammar School)
T Marsden (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield, Yorkshire, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
T Marsden (St Helens)
T Marsden (Northowram Fields)
T Marsden (Kent)
T Marsden (Crompton)
t Marsden (Wakefield Thornes)
T Marsden (Wakefield Thornes)
T Marsden (Denton)
T Marsden (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
T Marsden (umpire)
TA Marsden (East Lancashire, Rossall School)
TW Marsden (Bedford Modern School)
V Marsden (Lowerhouse)
W Marsden (Liverpool Atlas)
W Marsden (Haslingden)
W Marsden (WR Genders' XI)
W Marsden (East Lancashire)
W Marsden (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
WG Marsden (Oundle School)
R Marsden-King (St James's Montefiore)
AW Marsden-Levy (King's School, Bruton)
AW Marsden-Levy (Teddington)
P Marsdfen (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Marsdin (FW Wright's XI)
N Marsdin (Chingford Second XI, Chingford Third XI)
E Marsdon (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
J Marsdon (Bankfoot Second XI)
T Marsdon (The Forty Club)
RKG Marseille (Cambridgeshire)
J Marsel (The Forty Club)
G Marsen (umpire)
B Marsey (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
J Marsey (Great Ayton)
W Marsey (Wanderers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive