CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Merchant (umpire)
Merchant (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
Merchant (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Merchant (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Merchant (Dorchester Casuals)
A Merchant (Bristol, West Gloucestershire Club)
A Merchant (Rolls Royce)
A Merchant (Thame Town)
A Merchant (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
A Merchant (South Manchester)
B Merchant (The Forty Club)
B Merchant (Yelling)
D Merchant (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
D Merchant jun (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
David Merchant sen (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
David Merchant sen (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
DG Merchant (scorer)
EBN Merchant (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Merchant (Ashford Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
J Merchant (Indian Gymkhana)
J Merchant (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Merchant (Northamptonshire Colts, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Merchant (Horton House Second XI)
M Merchant (Harrow Town)
M Merchant (Castle)
PH Merchant (Barclays Bank)
R Merchant (Putney)
S Merchant (Durham University Second XI)
S Merchant (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
W Merchant (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
WF Merchant (South Manchester)
E Mercieca (Sefton Park)
G Mercieca (Bishops Lydeard)
Mercier (Poole Grammar School)
CP Mercier (Club Cricket Conference)
FC Mercier (Hampstead)
PB Mercier (Huyton)
RF Mercier (Christ's Hospital)
FJ Merckel (Giggleswick School)
HW Merckel (Lancing College)
F Mercury (St Helens Recreation)
T Mercury (Leighton Park School)
Mercy (Wolverhampton Second XI)
D Merd (The Forty Club North West)
Merds (Urmston)
W Meredeth (Malvern)
RE Meredew (Europeans, Kent Second XI, Tanganyika, Uganda)
Meredith (Durham Pilgrims)
Meredith (Hambledon)
Meredith (Hurstpierpoint College)
Meredith (Loughborough University)
Meredith (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Meredith (Worcester Nomads)
Meredith (umpire)
Meredith (Birmingham Municipal)
Meredith (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Meredith (The Forty Club)
Meredith (Notts Forest)
Meredith (Cosby)
A Meredith (Barnt Green, Ludlow)
A Meredith (Fakenham)
A Meredith (Middlesex Junior Women)
A Meredith (Cheltenham Under-16s)
A Meredith (Dulwich College)
A Meredith (Cleobury Mortimer)
A Meredith (Weoley Hill Third XI)
A Meredith (William Parker School)
A Meredith (Barnt Green Third XI)
A Meredith (Shenley Fields SYS)
B Meredith (Stoke D'Abernon)
C Meredith (Clifton)
C Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
C Meredith (Welshpool)
D Meredith (Glossop Second XI)
D Meredith (scorer)
D Meredith (The Forty Club)
D Meredith (Cheltenham)
D Meredith (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
D Meredith (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
DM Meredith (Bromsgrove School)
E Meredith (Sandringham Household)
E Meredith (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
E Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
E Meredith (scorer)
E Meredith (scorer)
ER Meredith (Sefton)
G Meredith (Glamorgan)
G Meredith (Fakenham)
G Meredith (scorer)
G Meredith (Monmouthshire)
G Meredith (Old Buckenham)
G Meredith (Chaddesley Corbett)
G Meredith (Hampset)
G Meredith (Arthington)
G Meredith (Aberystwyth University)
GC Meredith (Ellesmere College)
GRB Meredith (Dover College)
GW Meredith (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
H Meredith (Vickers Crayford)
H Meredith (Tenterden)
H Meredith (Oundle School)
H Meredith (Offham, Offham Second XI)
HC Meredith (HK Foster's XI)
HE Meredith (Ross)
J Meredith (scorer)
J Meredith (Glamorgan Second XI, South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
J Meredith (scorer)
J Meredith (Plymouth)
J Meredith (Rodmersham)
J Meredith (Marske, Middlesbrough)
J Meredith (Peartree)
J Meredith (Peartree)
J Meredith (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
J Meredith (Exeter)
J Meredith (Monkton Combe School)
J Meredith (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
J Meredith (Warwick School)
J Meredith (Old Buckenham)
J Meredith (Ferndown Wayfarers)
J Meredith (Newton Tracey)
J Meredith (Devon Dumplings)
JF Meredith (Ellesmere College, Shropshire)
JNMC Meredith (St John's School, Leatherhead)
KE Meredith (Sherborne School)
L Meredith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Meredith (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
M Meredith (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Thame Town)
M Meredith (Horspath)
M Meredith (Denstone College)
M Meredith (Effingham Crickets)
M Meredith (Old Bristolians Westbury)
M Meredith (Barnt Green)
M Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
M Meredith (Barnt Green Second XI)
M Meredith (Barnt Green Third XI)
M Meredith (Monkton Combe School)
N Meredith (Apperley)
OJ Meredith (Old Hurst Johnians)
P Meredith (Tonbridge School)
P Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
P Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
P Meredith (William Parker School)
PM Meredith (Monkton Combe Cavaliers)
R Meredith (Barnt Green)
R Meredith (Clifton)
R Meredith (South Hampstead)
R Meredith (Liverpool)
R Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
RP Meredith (Ratcliffe College)
S Meredith (Cheltenham, Cheltenham Under-16s)
S Meredith (Old Bristolians)
S Meredith (Lancashire Over-50s)
S Meredith (Royton)
S Meredith (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
S Meredith (Glossop Second XI)
S Meredith (Newton-le-Willows)
S Meredith (Oldham)
S Meredith (Rainford)
S Meredith (Royton)
S Meredith (Royton)
S Meredith (Oldham)
S Meredith (Southport and District Cricket League)
S Meredith (Oldham)
S Meredith (Oldham)
S Meredith (Bristol Grammar School)
S Meredith (Notts Forest)
SA Meredith (Glamorgan Second XI, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
SW Meredith (Ormskirk)
T Meredith (Birmingham University)
T Meredith (Kenilworth Wardens, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
T Meredith (Twickenham)
T Meredith (Rainford)
T Meredith (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
T Meredith (Whitmore)
T Meredith (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
W Meredith (Oundle School)
W Meredith (Malvern College)
W Meredith (Hampset)
W Meredith (Offham)
W Meredith (Bath University)
WE Meredith (Denbighshire, North Wales)
WH Meredith (Stoneycroft)
WR Meredith
WR Meredith (Stoneycroft)
WR Meredith (Sefton)
C Meredith-Hardy (The Skinners' School)
R Meredith-Jones (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
JS Merefield (Oscott College)
Merehouse (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Merekin (Kimbolton School)
F Mereweather (Herefordshire)
W Mereweather (Oxford University Next XV)
Merewether (Hereford)
A Merewether (Westminster School)
CG Merewether (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex)
CG Merewether (Emeriti)
CK Merewether (Wiltshire)
F Merewether (Herefordshire)
F Merewether (Wigginton)
FA Merewether (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Merewether (Stowe School)
K Merewether (Liverpool)
R Merewether (Herefordshire)
WAS Merewether (Oriel College, Oxford, Oxford University Freshmen, Winchester College)
WL Merewether (Westminster School)
G Mereyard (Worcestershire)
R Merga (Sale)
R Merga (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
Merhan Khan (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI)
Merick (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Meriden (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Merideth (William Parker School)
Meridith (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
C Meridith (Lancashire Under-17s)
C Meridith (Peartree)
J Meridith (Monkton Combe School)
J Meridith (Bransgore)
J Meridith (Peartree)
M Meridith (Ratcliffe College)
P Meridith (Ratcliffe College)
RP Meridith (Ratcliffe College)
L Merien (Boughton Hall)
RHC Meriens (Cryptics)
T Merilaht (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TL Merilaht (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-21s, St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties)
T Merilant (St Fagans Colts)
M Meriouth (Monkton Combe School)
G Merison (Potterne)
J Meritt (Winchester College)
Merivale (Cambridge University)
Merivale (Old Harrovians)
AF Merivale (Harrow School)
C Merivale (Old Harrovians)
H Merivale (Harrow School)
H Merivale (Harrow School)
R Merivale (Harrow School)
S Merkel (Flamingo)
Merkin (Driffield Second XI)
R Merland (umpire)
SLW Merlin (Brighton College)
J Merluck (Fair Oak)
J Merluck (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
J Merluk (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
JM Merluk (scorer)
P Mermagean (Somerset Stragglers)
CF Mermagen (Cornwall)
CF Mermagen (Royal Artillery)
CF Mermagen (Woolwich Garrison)
FF Mermagen (Cornwall)
HF Mermagen (Sherborne School)
JD Mermagen (Cheltenham College)
JN Mermagen (Cheltenham College)
JRH Mermagen (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
PGF Mermagen (Somerset Stragglers)
PHF Mermagen (Somerset)
PHF Mermagen (Somerset Juniors)
PHT Mermagen (Somerset Juniors)
R Mermagen (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
TFH Mermagen (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
THF Mermagen (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
MJ Mernagh (King's School, Rochester)
R Mernagh (The Forty Club)
R Mernagh (King's School, Rochester)
J Mernane (Surrey Junior Women)
J Mernane (Surrey Junior Women)
J Mernane (Redoubtables Women)
L Mernane (Surrey Junior Women)
L Mernane (Surrey Junior Women)
L Mernane (Redoubtables Women)
R Mernane (umpire)
R Mernane (umpire)
Mernia (scorer)
Dean Merola (Hayes, Illawarra)
R Meron (Oldham)
J Meroy (scorer)
FA Merr (SHG Humfrey's XI)
D Merrall (Surrey Women Second XI)
D Merrall (JFO Williams's XI)
JE Merrall (Minor Counties, Surrey)
JE Merrall (East Hill)
S Merralls (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
J Merreck (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
E Merrefield (umpire)
Merrel (Sheffield)
D Merrel (Cinderford St John)
Merrell (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
B Merrell (Winsley)
D Merrell (Cinderford St John)
J Merrell (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, RACS, RACS Second XI)
J Merrell (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
J Merrell (Worcester City Second XI)
J Merrell (The Forty Club)
K Merrell (umpire)
K Merrell (Braintree)
KT Merrell (Halstead, Maldon)
P Merrell (Winsley)
R Merrell (RACS, RACS Second XI)
T Merrell (umpire)
T Merrell (Winsley)
Merrett (Exeter University)
Merrett (University of Southampton Second XI)
Merrett (Great Waltham)
Merrett (Staplefield)
A Merrett (Olinda)
C Merrett (Stroud)
CS Merrett (King's School, Canterbury)
D Merrett (Evesham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Merrett (umpire)
J Merrett (Lechlade)
J Merrett (umpire)
JE Merrett (The Forty Club)
JR Merrett (Whitgift Grammar School)
K Merrett (South Nutfield Women)
LG Merrett (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
N Merrett (Rainford)
N Merrett (Leverstock Green)
PA Merrett (Berkshire, United States of America)
RS Merrett (Whitgift School)
S Merrett (Western Command)
VJ Merrett (Herefordshire)
W Merrett (Lewes Priory)
A Merrich (East Tytherley)
Merrick (Wednesbury)
Merrick (Wellington)
Merrick (Reading)
Merrick (Hereford)
Merrick (Smethwick Wesleyan)
A Merrick (umpire)
AJ Merrick (Radley College)
AR Merrick (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Merrick (Shrewton Second XI)
F Merrick (Bohemians)
G Merrick (Hartley Country Club)
GH Merrick (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
GH Merrick (Birmingham City Football Club)
GH Merrick (GH Merrick's XI)
GH Merrick (Warwickshire XI)
H Merrick (Gloucestershire)
H Merrick (Hawarden Park Women)
H Merrick (Somerset Stragglers)
H Merrick (Leamington)
HG Merrick (Oakham School)
I Merrick (Redmarley)
J Merrick (Crowhurst Park)
J Merrick (Hawarden Park Second XI)
K Merrick (umpire)
L Merrick (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
L Merrick (Victoria Park)
M Merrick (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Merrick (Wormelow)
M Merrick (Bedfordshire Colts)
N Merrick (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
N Merrick (IBM Hursley)
N Merrick (Victoria Park)
T Merrick (Acomb)
T Merrick (Wisbech Town)
W Merrick (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
W Merrick (Sir JP Getty's XI)
W Merrick (Shropshire Under-19s)
Merricks (Church Eaton Women)
M Merricks (Dover Second XI)
N Merricks (AWE Tadley, AWE Tadley Second XI)
N Merricks (umpire)
SJL Merricks (Derbyshire Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Lancashire Second XI)
D Merriday (Eight Ash Green)
Merridth (Ratcliffe College)
Merrie (Terriers)
C Merrie (Old Xaverians)
J Merrie (Old Xaverians)
Merrieman (Ratcliffe College)
Merrifield (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
Merrifield (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Merrifield (Royal Engineers)
D Merrifield (Fantasians)
R Merrifield (Cove Third XI)
M Merrigan (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
Merriken (Stamford School)
K Merriken (West Hill)
D Merrikin (Devon Over-50s)
D Merrikin (Kimbolton School)
JW Merrikin (Stamford School)
K Merrikin (Worthies Sports)
Merrill (Solihull School)
Merrill (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
J Merrill (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Merrill (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
J Merrill (Old Edwardians)
J Merrill (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
T Merrill (Winsley)
Merriman (Wellington)
Merriman (HMS Dolphin)
Merriman (Loughborough Grammar School)
Merriman (Ratcliffe College)
B Merriman (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
C Merriman (The Forty Club)
C Merriman (Ratcliffe College)
C Merriman (Purley)
CA Merriman (Grasshoppers)
CA Merriman (Incogniti)
CA Merriman (WF Curtis' XI)
CH Merriman (Northern)
E Merriman (Honourable Artillery Company)
G Merriman (Winchester College)
GL Merriman (Northern)
GL Merriman (New Brighton)
GV Merriman (Lancing College)
H Merriman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
H Merriman (Oakham School)
HA Merriman (Charterhouse School, Old Carthusians)
HI Merriman (Radley College)
HM Merriman (Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire, Oxford University Freshmen, Sherborne School, Wiltshire)
J Merriman (Minster Lovell)
J Merriman (Surrey County School Masters and Friends)
J Merriman (C Sapte's XI)
J Merriman (Surrey County School Masters)
M Merriman (Ratcliffe College)
PG Merriman (Sherborne School)
PJ Merriman (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Merriman (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
R Merriman (Odiham and Greywell Women)
R Merriman (Biddestone)
R Merriman (Dorset Rangers)
RP Merriman (Cambridgeshire, Dorset)
RW Merriman (Winchester College)
S Merriman (Odiham and Greywell Women)
S Merriman (Odiham and Greywell Second XI, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
S Merriman (SM Toyne's XI)
T Merriman (Wiltshire Under-15s)
W Merriman (Royal Engineers)
W Merriman (umpire)
W Merriman (CWM Kemp's XI)
J Merrin (Spondon)
R Merrin (Plumtree Women)
Merrington (Royal Air Force)
A Merrington (Beverley)
S Merrington (Chester-le-Street, Durham Under-19s, Sunderland)
W Merrin Jr (Spondon)
W Merrin Sr (Spondon)
D Merriot (Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s)
Merriott (Calmore Sports)
D Merriott (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
D Merriott (BOCC)
EL Merriott (Bristol United Banks)
K Merris (Herefordshire Over-50s)
P Merrison (Ruislip Victoria)
Merrit (Gloucester Regiment)
Merritt (umpire)
Merritt (West Kent)
Merritt (11th Hussars Band)
Merritt (Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI)
Merritt (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Merritt (Old Tauntonians)
Merritt (umpire)
Merritt (10th Initial Training Wing)
A Merritt (Olinda)
A Merritt (Christ Church Cardinals, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
A Merritt (East Lancashire)
AP Merritt (Epping)
B Merritt (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
B Merritt (Sarisbury Athletic)
B Merritt (Sarisbury Green)
C Merritt (Hertford)
C Merritt (Sarisbury Athletic)
D Merritt (Oxfordshire)
D Merritt (Totton and Eling Third XI)
E Merritt (Peterborough)
F Merritt (Mitchell's and Butler's)
J Merritt (umpire)
J Merritt (scorer)
K Merritt (scorer, umpire)
L Merritt (scorer)
N Merritt (Thames Valley Women)
N Merritt (Dover, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
N Merritt (Whitstable)
O Merritt (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI, Totton and Eling Under-13s, Totton and Eling Under-15s)
O Merritt (Mottisfont B)
P Merritt (Clymping)
R Merritt (Mitchell's and Butler's)
R Merritt (Wells Women)
R Merritt (Calmore Wanderers)
RE Merritt (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
RE Merritt (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
RM Merritt (Whitgift School)
T Merritt (umpire)
T Merritt (North Maidenhead)
T Merritt (St Dunstan's College)
G Merritt-Blann (Clymping)
G Merritt-Blann (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
G Merritt-Blann (Broadwater)
GL Merrmian (Northern)
E Merrola (Little Bardfield Village)
C Merron (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Merron (Wickham Park Second XI)
R Merrow (The Forty Club)
T Merrow (umpire)
Merry (Sparkhill Institute)
Merry (Mitcham)
Merry (Ashford and District)
Merry (Attleborough)
Merry (Redditch Windsor)
Merry (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Merry (Attleborough)
Merry (Newcastle University)
Merry (Rossall School)
Merry (Cranleigh School)
A Merry (Bluntisham)
A Merry (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
A Merry (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
A Merry (Eversley)
A Merry (Berkshire Bantams)
A Merry (Kidmore End)
AJ Merry (Felsted School)
C Merry (Middleton Cheney)
C Merry (Marlow Park)
C Merry (Marlow Park Second XI)
C Merry (Yorkshire)
CAF Merry (Rossall School)
E Merry (Gosfield)
E Merry (Halstead)
E Merry (Copford)
G Merry (Coventry Colliery)
H Merry (Rusholme)
H Merry (Chandlers Ford)
HEJ Merry (Trent College)
HJ Merry (Moseley Friends Institute)
J Merry (scorer)
J Merry (Bank of England)
L Merry (Buckinghamshire Academy)
L Merry (Upchurch)
LH Merry (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-19s, Hampshire Under-21s, Oxfordshire, Thame Town)
M Merry (Camden)
M Merry (Copford Second XI)
M Merry (Copford)
N Merry (Oxfordshire Under-12s)
N Merry (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
P Merry (Cambridgeshire Women)
P Merry (Cambridge and District Women)
R Merry (August Flies)
R Merry (King's Lynn, Norfolk)
R Merry (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
R Merry (Old Cranleighans)
R Merry (Stockport)
S Merry (Thame Town)
S Merry (scorer)
S Merry (Redditch Second XI)
S Merry (Bluntisham)
S Merry (Redditch)
SR Merry (Redditch)
T Merry (Leicester Marlborough)
T Merry (Old Cranleighans)
T Merry (AWB Marshall's XI)
W Merry (Copford, Copford Second XI)
WG Merry (Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Minor Counties, Minor Counties West)
Merryfield (Royal Engineers)
AG Merryfield (Sussex Martlets)
AG Merryfield (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
D Merryfield (Fantasians)
J Merryfield (Wallingford Grammar School)
W Merryfield (Southgate)
WT Merryfield (Old Foresters)
Merrylees (Cheshire Women)
Merrylees (Women's Cricket Association)
Merrylees (Timperley Women)
Merryman (Aspenden)
Merryman (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
H Merryman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
R Merryman (umpire)
R Merryman (Derbyshire Over-50s)
Merryweather (Notts Amateurs)
Merryweather (Warwick School)
A Merryweather (Chippenham)
D Merryweather (Houghton Main)
DG Merryweather (Lincolnshire)
DJ Merryweather (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
E Merryweather (Army Cadet Force)
EW Merryweather (Manchester Grammar School Masters)
H Merryweather (Notts Amateurs)
I Merryweather (Chippenham)
I Merryweather (Petersfield)
I Merryweather (Southern Cricket League)
IJ Merryweather (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Second XI)
J Merryweather (Wrecclesham)
J Merryweather (Notts Amateurs)
JF Merryweather (Worksop College)
JH Merryweather (Minor Counties South, Wiltshire)
L Merryweather (Old Brentwoods)
L Merryweather (Wavertree)
L Merryweather (Weybridge Vandals)
P Merryweather (Percy Main)
P Merryweather (Durham Academy)
P Merryweather (Barnard Castle)
P Merryweather (Bates Cottages)
P Merryweather (Barnard Castle Second XI)
R Merryweather (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
R Merryweather (Malmesbury)
R Merryweather (Chippenham)
R Merryweather (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
R Merryweather (Romany)
RJ Merryweather (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-25s)
S Merryweather (Chippenham)
T Merryweather (Barnard Castle, Barnard Castle Second XI)
C Merser (umpire)
A Merson (Clayesmore School)
PMA Merson (Old Leightonians)
R Merson (Teddington)
G Mersters (Royal Artillery)
C Mertens (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
HS Mertens (Lancing College)
RHC Mertens (Hampshire Second XI, Lancing College, Sussex Martlets)
RHC Mertens (Grasshoppers)
C Mertins (Stafford)
Merton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Merton (Royal Armoured Corps)
Merton (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
AB Merton (Bedford Modern School)
D Merton (Old Blundellians)
E Merton (Cheshire)
HH Merton (Gezira Sporting Club, Royal Artillery)
HH Merton (Notts Amateurs)
L Merton (Fakenham)
LH Merton (Dragonflies, Repton School)
P Merton (Crystal Palace)
S Merton (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
S Merton (Gentlemen of West Kent)
S Merton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
F Meru (Cambridge University Women)
BK Merugu (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JP Mervies (The Forty Club)
D Merville (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Mervis (Nomads)
NA Mervyn-Smith (Wellington School)
P Merwood (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
A Meryrick (scorer)
Meryweather (Stowe School)
WSTM Meryweather (Cambridge University)
A Merza (Lancashire Under-19s)
S Merzoeff (That's Life)
I Merzwn (Cheetham Hill)
Mesani (Bancroft's School)
A Mesarovic (Wrenthorpe Women)
CAJ Meschede (Glamorgan, Somerset)
G Mesenger (Harlow)
G Mesenger (Harlow Town)
A Mesey (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Mesham (Broughton, Manchester Club and Ground)
Mesham (South Eastern District)
RS Mesham (Ross)
Meshan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PR Meshelly (Worth School)
D Mesher (Wadhams)
G Mesher (Wadhams)
R Meshram (Broadwater)
HF Mesking (Eton Ramblers)
P Mesney (Hardye's School)
RJ Mesney (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Mesome Hussain (Esher)
Mesome Hussain (Valley End)
Mesquita (Milton Abbey School)
C Mesquita (Milton Abbey School)
B Mesrie (Cheadle Hulme School)
M Mesrie (Cheadle Hulme School)
I Mess (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Message (Sussex Militia)
D Message (Dorset Under-15s)
D Message (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
J Message (Crowhurst Park)
W Messam (Hampshire Colts)
D Messant (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
Messenger (Leicestershire)
Messenger (Clarence Club, St John's Wood)
Messenger (Whitgift Grammar School)
Messenger (Camberwell)
Messenger (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Messenger (Royal Air Force Support Command)
Messenger (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Messenger (Swan Green Second XI)
A Messenger (Offham Second XI)
C Messenger (scorer)
C Messenger (Knights Valley)
C Messenger (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
CA Messenger (City of London School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Young Amateurs)
D Messenger (Horspath)
D Messenger (Horspath)
D Messenger (King Edward's School Witley)
E Messenger (Middlesbrough)
G Messenger (Valley End)
I Messenger (Valley End)
J Messenger (Ifield)
J Messenger (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Messenger (Harlow Town)
JW Messenger (North Oxford)
K Messenger (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
KKR Messenger (Goresbrook)
M Messenger (Kimbolton School)
PJ Messenger (Hurstpierpoint College)
T Messenger (Narborough)
W Messenger (Bedminster)
W Messenger (JA Berners' XI)
Messent (Stonyhurst College)
D Messent (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
DH Messent (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
J Messent (Stonyhurst College)
P Messent (Alleyn's School)
Messer (Wadhams)
AA Messer (Allestree)
C Messer (Chessington)
CJ Messer (Wellington College)
H Messer (Newbury)
L Messer (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
M Messer (Brandon)
PE Messer (The Duck Hunters)
T Messer (Hampshire Hogs)
LE Messerill (Manchester Garrison)
FG Messervy (Durham, Durham Colts)
C Messey (Eagley)
A Messham (Rowledge Women)
S Messham (Surrey Women, Wales Women)
J Messiah (London Schools Cricket Association)
J Messiah (James Hull Drillers)
S Messiah (Hawk Green)
J Messian (Catford Wanderers)
S Messih (Cheshire Development Squad, Hawk Green)
P Messina (Holyport)
Messingham (Bootham School)
Messiter (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Messiter (Broughton)
EM Messiter (Gravesend and Milton)
J Messling (Hunningham)
B Messom (Addiscombe)
BG Messom (Surrey Colts, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
C Messom (Addiscombe)
D Messom (Budleigh Salterton)
G Messom (Pirelli General)
G Messom (scorer)
I Messom (Addiscombe, Beddington)
B Messon (Surrey Championship)
D Messon (Budleigh Salterton)
JM Messruther (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
HR Messum (Berkhamsted School)
D Mestecky (Ratcliffe College)
PA Mestecky (Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Ratcliffe College)
Mestelky (Ratcliffe College)
J Mester (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
AH Meston (Essex)
C Meston (Hampton Wick Royal)
I Meston (Chingford)
SP Meston (Essex, Gloucestershire)
V Mestre (Epping)
GC Mesurier (Ludgrove)
L Mesurier (1st Battalion The Royal Sussex Regiment)
K Meswani (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
Meszes (Surrey Optimists)
J Meszes (Addington Village Second XI)
M Meta (Peugeot)
Metacalf (The Leys School)
B Metacalf (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
NA Metaxa (Eton College)
PA Metaxa (Eton College)
P Metcaffe (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
P Metcale (King Edward's School Witley)
Metcalf (Market Harborough)
Metcalf (Royal Horse Guards)
Metcalf (The Forty Club)
Metcalf (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Metcalf (New Milton Third XI)
Metcalf (Durham Pilgrims)
A Metcalf (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Metcalf (Fulwood and Broughton)
A Metcalf (Durham Colts)
A Metcalf (Easingwold)
A Metcalf (Norfolk Under-17s)
A Metcalf (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Metcalf (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
A Metcalf (Fulwood and Broughton)
A Metcalf (Hightown Second XI)
AJ Metcalf (Church, Derbyshire Second XI)
B Metcalf (Wales Minor Counties)
B Metcalf (Ormskirk Grammar School)
B Metcalf (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
B Metcalf (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
C Metcalf (Universities Athletic Union)
C Metcalf (umpire)
C Metcalf (St Helens)
C Metcalf (Poynings)
CS Metcalf (The Leys School)
CS Metcalf (English Residents)
CT Metcalf (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Metcalf (scorer)
D Metcalf (AWRE Tadley)
D Metcalf (Greenmount)
D Metcalf (Baildon Second XI)
D Metcalf (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
D Metcalf (Redcar)
D Metcalf (Berkshire Bantams)
DC Metcalf (Burnley)
DR Metcalf (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s)
G Metcalf (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
G Metcalf (Sunderland Munition Workers)
GJ Metcalf (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-15s)
GW Metcalf (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
H Metcalf (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Metcalf (Enfield)
I Metcalf (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
J Metcalf (University College School)
J Metcalf (Coleshill)
J Metcalf (Paultons)
J Metcalf (Brighouse)
J Metcalf (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Metcalf (Ripon)
J Metcalf (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Metcalf (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
J Metcalf (Alfold)
J Metcalf (The Forty Club)
JE Metcalf (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
JG Metcalf (Church)
JLR Metcalf (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
JS Metcalf (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
K Metcalf (Colne)
K Metcalf (The Forty Club)
K Metcalf (Oakham)
K Metcalf (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
M Metcalf (Bournemouth)
M Metcalf (Hightown)
M Metcalf (The Stoics)
M Metcalf (Epworth)
N Metcalf (Todmorden)
N Metcalf (Oxted)
O Metcalf (Kirkstall)
O Metcalf (Buccaneers)
P Metcalf (United North of England Eleven)
P Metcalf (AWRE Tadley)
P Metcalf (Kidmore End Second XI)
P Metcalf (Huntercombe)
PJ Metcalf (umpire)
R Metcalf (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women)
R Metcalf (Woodlands Second XI)
R Metcalf (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
RB Metcalf (Neston)
S Metcalf (Church)
S Metcalf (Blackpool, Fleetwood)
S Metcalf (Totton and Eling Third XI)
S Metcalf (BAT Sports Fourth XI)
S Metcalf (Huntercombe)
W Metcalf (WJ Page's Team)
W Metcalf (Buccaneers)
WP Metcalf (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Metcalfe (Darlington)
Metcalfe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Metcalfe (Richmond)
Metcalfe (scorer)
Metcalfe (Durham Pilgrims)
Metcalfe (Leeds Zingari)
Metcalfe (Royal Air Force)
Metcalfe (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Metcalfe (Harborne Second XI)
Metcalfe (Burghley Park)
Metcalfe (Pylewell Park)
Metcalfe (Incogniti)
Metcalfe (Edgbaston Parish)
Metcalfe (Liverpool)
Metcalfe (Riverside Women)
Metcalfe (Silcoates School)
Metcalfe (Liverpool College)
Metcalfe (TH Hobson's XI)
Metcalfe (Bootham School)
A Metcalfe (Cumberland)
A Metcalfe (Fulwood and Broughton)
A Metcalfe (Bury, Bury Second XI)
A Metcalfe (Easingwold)
A Metcalfe (Wisbech)
A Metcalfe (Lancaster)
A Metcalfe (Wickford)
A Metcalfe (Totton and Eling)
A Metcalfe (scorer)
A Metcalfe (Farsley)
A Metcalfe (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Metcalfe (Bishop Auckland)
A Metcalfe (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
A Metcalfe (South Oxfordshire Butterflies)
A Metcalfe (Battersea Ironsides)
AA Metcalfe (Cumberland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Orange Free State, Yorkshire)
AC Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
AR Metcalfe (Formby, Hightown)
B Metcalfe (Burneside)
B Metcalfe (Milnrow)
C Metcalfe (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Metcalfe (Hertfordshire)
C Metcalfe (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
C Metcalfe (Milford Hall)
C Metcalfe (Thornaby)
C Metcalfe (Chester-le-Street)
C Metcalfe (North Wheatley with Leverton)
C Metcalfe (Army)
CD Metcalfe (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
CF Metcalfe (Sherborne School)
CL Metcalfe (Eton Ramblers)
CP Metcalfe (St Peter's School, York)
CT Metcalfe (Christ's College, Finchley)
CT Metcalfe (Aldershot Division, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CT Metcalfe (Green Jackets)
D Metcalfe (Berkshire Under-19s)
D Metcalfe (Barclays Bank)
D Metcalfe (scorer)
D Metcalfe (Lowerhouse)
D Metcalfe (Totton and Eling)
D Metcalfe (scorer)
D Metcalfe (umpire)
D Metcalfe (Normanby Hall, Redcar, Thornaby)
D Metcalfe (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
D Metcalfe (Kirkstall Educational)
D Metcalfe (Kirkstall)
D Metcalfe (Barnards Green Third XI)
D Metcalfe (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
D Metcalfe (Sacriston)
EL Metcalfe (Christ Church College, Oxford, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EL Metcalfe (Leeds Clergy School)
F Metcalfe (Craven Gentlemen)
FW Metcalfe (Berkshire, Lords and Commons)
G Metcalfe (Sunderland Munition Workers)
G Metcalfe (Hythe)
G Metcalfe (York)
G Metcalfe (Faversham Second XI)
GBT Metcalfe (South Wilts, Wellington College, Wiltshire)
GEG Metcalfe (Rossall School)
GHD Metcalfe (Hythe Wanderers)
H Metcalfe (Hall Green)
H Metcalfe (Northamptonshire, Universities Athletic Union)
H Metcalfe (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
HG Metcalfe (St Peter's School, York)
HG Metcalfe (M Whittam's XI)
HG Metcalfe (Old Peterites)
HW Metcalfe (St Peter's School, York)
I Metcalfe (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
IR Metcalfe (Cambridge University, Chester Boughton Hall, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Rowledge)
IR Metcalfe (Old Edwardians Association)
ISG Metcalfe (Bryanston School)
J Metcalfe (Middlesex Second XI)
J Metcalfe (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Metcalfe (Dunstable Grammar School)
J Metcalfe (Rowledge Second XI)
J Metcalfe (umpire)
J Metcalfe (Wareham Women)
J Metcalfe (New Milton Fourth XI, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
J Metcalfe (Totton and Eling Third XI)
J Metcalfe (Whiteparish)
J Metcalfe (Leckford)
J Metcalfe (Bacup)
J Metcalfe (Totton and Eling)
J Metcalfe (Southern Premier Cricket League)
J Metcalfe (Nottingham High School)
J Metcalfe (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
J Metcalfe (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
J Metcalfe (Winchmore Hill)
J Metcalfe (Marshalls Second XI)
J Metcalfe (Twenty of the District)
J Metcalfe (Rodley)
Jim Metcalfe (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Josh Metcalfe (BAT Sports Fourth XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
JC Metcalfe (Coleshill, Lords and Commons)
JCPE Metcalfe (Oakham, Oakham School)
JE Metcalfe (Coleshill)
JE Metcalfe (St Peter's School, York)
JE Metcalfe (PE Lord's XI)
JF Metcalfe (Radley College)
JHD Metcalfe (Hythe Wanderers)
JP Metcalfe (Richmond Grammar School)
JS Metcalfe (Felsted School)
JW Metcalfe (Darlington Railway Athletic)
JWE Metcalfe (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
JWE Metcalfe (King Edward's School Birmingham)
K Metcalfe (City of London School)
K Metcalfe (scorer)
K Metcalfe (Bedfordshire Women)
K Metcalfe (Huyton, Wallasey)
K Metcalfe (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
K Metcalfe (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
K Metcalfe (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
K Metcalfe (Suffolk Second XI)
K Metcalfe (Exning)
KA Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
KC Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
KE Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
KG Metcalfe (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
KG Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
KP Metcalfe (Leicester Ivanhoe)
KS Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
L Metcalfe (Coleshill)
L Metcalfe (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
L Metcalfe (Saltburn, Sedgefield, Thornaby)
M Metcalfe (Somerset Under-25s)
M Metcalfe (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
M Metcalfe (Bramshaw)
M Metcalfe (Butleigh)
M Metcalfe (Haxey)
M Metcalfe (scorer)
M Metcalfe (Haxey Third XI)
M Metcalfe (Kempston Hammers)
M Metcalfe (Bootham School)
MJ Metcalfe (Bournemouth, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Dorset, East Tytherley, East Tytherley, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Lymington, Totton and Eling, Whiteparish)
MW Metcalfe (Old Edwardians Association)
O Metcalfe (Sale)
O Metcalfe (Kirkstall)
O Metcalfe (Buccaneers)
P Metcalfe (Eastcote)
P Metcalfe (Padiham, Padiham Second XI)
P Metcalfe (scorer)
P Metcalfe (umpire)
P Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
P Metcalfe (Hampton Hill)
P Metcalfe (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
R Metcalfe (Woodlands Second XI)
R Metcalfe (Broad Oak)
R Metcalfe (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
RD Metcalfe (Highgate School)
RW Metcalfe (St Peter's School, York)
S Metcalfe (Formby)
S Metcalfe (BAT Sports Third XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
S Metcalfe (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
S Metcalfe (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
S Metcalfe (The Forty Club)
s Metcalfe (Upton cum Kexby)
S Metcalfe (Upton cum Kexby)
S Metcalfe (Blyton)
S Metcalfe (Lea Park)
SG Metcalfe (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
SG Metcalfe (Leeds Grammar School)
SG Metcalfe (The Forty Club President's XI)
SJ Metcalfe (England Women, Knight Riders, Yorkshire Women)
SJ Metcalfe (Lancashire Second XI)
T Metcalfe (Cambridge Town Club)
T Metcalfe (Skipton)
T Metcalfe (Lowerhouse)
T Metcalfe (New Milton Fourth XI)
TE Metcalfe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TS Metcalfe (Ellesmere College)
W Metcalfe (North Riding Women)
W Metcalfe (Broad Oak)
W Metcalfe (Sale)
W Metcalfe (Otley)
W Metcalfe (Thirsk Victoria)
W Metcalfe (Richmond)
W Metcalfe (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
W Metcalfe (Otley)
W Metcalfe (Buccaneers)
WF Metcalfe (All England Eleven)
WM Metcalfe (Southwell Clergy)
WN Metcalfe (Southwell Clergy)
WP Metcalfe (Huntingdonshire)
Z Metcalfe (Upton cum Kexby)
Z Metcalfe (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
Z Metcalfe (Lea Park, Lea Park Second XI)
RA Metcalfe-Gibson (Westmorland)
A Metcalfe-Leech (Chester Boughton Hall)
EJ Metcalfe Milton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Metclafe (Redcar)
Meth (Ardingly College Under-15s)
K Metha (Leicester Banks)
K Metha (Stanmore)
P Metha (Hemel Hempstead Town)
R Methenell (Denstone College)
Metherall (South Hants Touring Club)
C Metherell (White Waltham)
F Metherell (Leamington)
L Metherell (Gosport)
RB Metherell (Denstone College)
S Metherell (White Waltham Second XI)
GE Metheringham (Lincolnshire)
PE Metheringham (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s, Messingham)
F Methers (Walmley Second XI)
L Methley (Wellington College)
JW Methold (Harrow School)
R Methold (Ryde School)
Methuen (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
Methuen (umpire)
Methuen (Woolwich Garrison)
CL Methuen (Aldershot Division)
D Methuen (Old Pauline)
FHP Methuen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Methuen (Clifton College, Clifton College Junior School)
LH Methuen (Fettes College, Free Foresters)
Lord Methuen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Methuen (Mill Hill School)
P Methuen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Methuen (WP Bolland's XI)
P Methuen (Windsor Garrison)
P Methuen (H Beauclerk's XI)
P Methuen (Windsor Garrison)
P Methuen (Quidnuncs)
PA Methuen (Eton College)
PS Methuen (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Methuin (umpire)
A Methven (Hastings Street Higher Grade School)
B Methven (King's School, Canterbury)
J Methven (Royal Air Force)
WG Methven (Bradford Grammar School)
R Metri (Abergele)
J Metselaar (Roving Reporters)
B Metson (Hursley Park Third XI)
C Metson (Winchmore Hill)
CP Metson (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Wales Minor Counties)
DA Metson (Winchmore Hill)
DA Metson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DA Metson (The Forty Club)
J Metson (Newport)
J Metson (Sawston and Babraham)
JL Metson (Sawston)
N Metson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
P Metson (Winchmore Hill)
Mettam (Hinckley Town)
E Mettam (Lincolnshire)
H Mettam (Taunton)
J Mettam (Neston Women)
M Mettam (Hursley Park)
MM Mettam (Broomleys, Leicestershire Second XI)
A metter (Colchester and East Essex)
C Metters (Bradninch)
CL Metters (Warwickshire)
D Metters (Hetton Lyons)
D Metters (Durham Under-17s)
H Metters (Findon, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
J Metters (Findon)
M Metters (Findon)
M Metters (Barnstaple and Pilton)
M Metters (Clyst St George)
O Metters (Wythall)
R Metters (Australia Over-60s)
R Metters (Wythall)
S Metters (Army Women)
C Mettler (Cookham Dean)
R Mettler (Cookham Dean)
Mettleton (Failsworth Co-op)
P Mettleton (Ryde School)
A Metz (Sutton)
J Metz (Pagham)
J Metz (Pagham)
FC Metzar (Edmonton)
F Metzger (Edmonton)
AS Meugize (IL Grist's XI)
J Meuleman (Havant)
S Meuleman (Welbeck Colliery)
Meunier (Stourbridge)
Meunier (New Brighton)
JB Meunier (Warwickshire)
M Mevan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
Mew (Woolwich Garrison)
Mew (Worksop College)
A Mew (Old Dunstonians)
A Mew (umpire)
AJ Mew (St Dunstan's College)
D Mew (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
DJT Mew (Nottinghamshire)
FR Mew (Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
GE Mew (Articled Clerks)
J Mew (Bishop's Stortford College)
K Mew (Royal Artillery)
MK Mew (Woolwich Garrison)
N Mew (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
N Mew (scorer)
P Mew (Hove)
P Mew (Bootle)
R Mew (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
R Mew (Sefton)
R Mew (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
R Mew (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
T Mew (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
A Mewburn (Darlington)
AAW Mewburn (Darlington, Durham, Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Durham, Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Sunderland)
BB Mewburn (Durham, Sunderland)
F Mewburn (Northallerton)
FEW Mewburn (Darlington, Durham)
JTM Mewburn (Darlington, Durham, Gentlemen of Durham)
T Mewburn (Darlington)
W Mewburn (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
G Mewby (Durham)
J Mewes (Lewes Priory)
Mewett (Taunton's School Parents)
D Mewett (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
D Mewett (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
J Mewett (Kent)
J Mewis (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
J Mewis (Aston Unity Second XI)
O Mewis (Little Baddow)
R Mewis (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
R Mewis (Aston Unity Second XI)
R Mewitt (scorer)
RW Mewmegen (The Stoics)
A Mews (Grimsargh)
AT Mews (Oxford City)
B Mews (Harrow School)
B Mews (Heythrop Hunt)
B Mews (Bourton Vale)
B Mews (Free Foresters)
B Mews (MN Kenyon's XI)
J Mews (Little Baddow)
J Mews (Tunbridge Wells)
J Mews (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Mews (Kimbolton and Catworth)
T Mews (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Mewth (Eversley)
JM Mexome (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI, St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
Meyer (United Services Portsmouth)
Meyer (Ampleforth College)
A Meyer (Quarndon Second XI)
A Meyer (Brondesbury)
A Meyer (Old Westminsters)
AA Meyer (Law Society, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
BJ Meyer (Gloucestershire)
C Meyer (Denby, Denby Second XI)
C Meyer (Belper Amateurs)
CC Meyer (Beaumont College)
CER Meyer (King Edward's School Birmingham)
CS Meyer (Repton School)
D Meyer (Netherne)
DC Meyer (Neston)
DLR Meyer (The Forty Club)
E Meyer (Essex Second XI)
E Meyer (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
E Meyer (Riverside Women)
ES Meyer (Westminster School)
F Meyer (Wimbledon)
F Meyer (umpire)
GA Meyer (Charterhouse School)
H Meyer (Beaumont College)
HR Meyer (Charterhouse School)
J Meyer (Llangoed)
J Meyer (Beaumont College)
J Meyer (Spital)
JD Meyer (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
ML Meyer (Rest of Public Schools, South of Thames Public Schools)
O Meyer (Kingswood School)
O Meyer (Farnham)
O Meyer (Trowbridge)
P Meyer (Kidmore End Third XI)
R Meyer (Loughborough University)
R Meyer (March Town)
R Meyer (Teddington Town Second XI)
R Meyer (Teddington Town)
R Meyer (King's School, Bruton Cavaliers)
RJO Meyer (Bombay, Cambridge University, Europeans, Europeans and Parsees, Europeans in the East, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Somerset, South, Western India)
S Meyer (Neston)
T Meyer (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
T Meyer (Bluemantles)
T Meyer (Banstead)
WE Meyer (Gloucestershire)
S Meyern (Horsham Women, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
Meyers (Gentlemen of Kent)
C Meyers (Middlesex Over-60s)
C Meyers (umpire)
H Meyers (Dorset Rangers)
J Meyers (Liverpool)
K Meyers (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
ML Meyers (Hardye's School)
P Meyers (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
p Meyers (umpire)
WWB Meyers (EJ Wimperis' XI)
M Meyer-Webb (Epping)
C Meymott (Surrey, Surrey Club)
C Meymott (Blackheath)
HA Meymott (Thespids)
Meynall (Loughborough Grammar School)
Meynall (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
T Meynam (Ordnance Survey)
C Meynard (scorer)
Meynell (Ilkeston and District)
Meynell (North Riding Asylum)
C Meynell (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
C Meynell (Loughborough Grammar School)
CC Meynell (Wolverhampton)
D Meynell (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Meynell (Oldham)
FW Meynell (Bradfield College)
H Meynell (I Zingari)
H Meynell (Repton School)
H Meynell (The Forty Club)
HB Meynell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HB Meynell (The Forty Club)
HJ Meynell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HN Meynell (The Forty Club)
J Meynell (South Derbyshire)
S Meynell (Kirk Langley)
TW Meynell (Emeriti)
W Meynell (Douai School)
H Meyrell (Eton Ramblers)
Meyrick (King's School, Bruton)
Meyrick (HMS Nelson)
A Meyrick (scorer)
A Meyrick (Baron Hill)
A Meyrick (Sporting Press)
A Meyrick (Llangoed)
AE Meyrick (Cornwall)
AJM Meyrick (Radley College)
C Meyrick (Milton Abbey School)
E Meyrick (Bangor, Friars, Friars School, Friars School Second XI, Royal Anglesey Engineers)
EG Meyrick (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
ETB Meyrick (Radley College)
G Meyrick (Dorset Rangers)
GCCTG Meyrick (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
HC Meyrick (Shropshire)
J Meyrick (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Meyrick (Friars, Friars School)
J Meyrick (Eton Ramblers)
LO Meyrick (Marlborough College, Wiltshire)
M Meyrick (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
PC Meyrick (Royal Navy, Suffolk)
PC Meyrick (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
PR Meyrick (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
R Meyrick (Milstead)
RC Meyrick (Incogniti)
S Meyrick (Shropshire)
SJ Meyrick (Eton Ramblers)
T Meyrick (Wisbech Town)
W Meyrick (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Meyrick (Westminster School)
FM Meyrick-Jones (Cambridge University, Kent)
HM Meysey-Thompson (Eton College)
F Meywell (Central Derbyshire League)
A Mezullo (Bramhall)
A Mezzone (Old Hill Third XI)
M-Green (Wiltshire Queries)
A Mhajan (University of London)
T Mhakansi (Hilton College)
A Mhandu (Norwich)
R Mhasekar (Bexleyheath)
B Mhlanga (Bourne, Stamford School)
B Mhlanga (Himley, Himley Second XI)
U Mhubiab (Coombs Wood)
K Mhundwa (Meltham)
Mia (Clacton-on-Sea)
Mia (Effingham)
Y Mia (Normanby Hall)
Miaaz Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
Miah (Hainault and Clayhall)
Miah (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Miah (Reading University Second XI)
A Miah (umpire)
B Miah (Halstead)
D Miah (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
E Miah (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
E Miah (Surrey County Cricket League)
E Miah (Kempton)
E Miah (Kidmore End)
E Miah (Kidmore End Second XI)
F Miah (Warlingham)
H Miah (Aztecs, Halstead, Halstead, Old Brentwoods)
H Miah (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
H Miah (Great Harwood)
H Miah (Great Brickhill Second XI)
H Miah (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
J Miah (Times Tigers)
J Miah (Middlesex Under-13s)
J Miah (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
J Miah (Kempton)
J Miah (Blackheath Second XI)
J Miah (Kent Under-17s)
M Miah (Warlingham)
M Miah (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
M Miah (Kidmore End)
R Miah (Epping)
SL Miah (Ashford Women, Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
Z Miah (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Miah Ahmed (Blackburn Northern)
O Miakhial (Bristol Asians)
A Miakhil (Offchurch)
Miall (Portsmouth Borough)
G Miall (United Services Portsmouth)
J Miall (W Bradley's XI)
Mian (Smethwick)
Mian (City of London School)
D Mian (Shepherds Bush)
D Mian (The Stoics)
G Mian (Shepherds Bush)
H Mian (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
H Mian (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys, Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
J Mian (Kenley)
K Mian (Deando Ruxley)
O Mian (Nantwich)
R Mian (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School, Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
R Mian (Warwick University)
R Mian (Didsbury)
R Mian (Moseley Third XI)
S Mian (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
S Mian (Oxted)
U Mian (Blackheath Fourth XI)
U Mian (Blackheath Third XI)
J Miandad (scorer)
Miay (Burnham Second XI)
S Miaz (Snaresbrook)
R Mica (Buckhurst Hill)
LF Micah (Dartford)
P Micallef (Holtwhites-Trinibis)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive