CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Milner (Central Lancashire League)
Milner (Stoke-on-Trent)
Milner (Royal Artillery)
Milner (Stafford)
Milner (Deritend Conservatives)
Milner (Brierley Hill Second XI)
A Milner (Harrogate)
A Milner (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Peterborough Town)
AE Milner (United Services Portsmouth)
B Milner (Yorkshire Second XI)
B Milner (Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
B Milner (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
B Milner (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
C Milner (Gainsborough)
C Milner (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI, Yaxley)
C Milner (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
C Milner (Idle, Idle Second XI)
D Milner (Bury)
D Milner (Durham University)
D Milner (Blyth)
E Milner (Warrington)
E Milner (Aldridge)
EP Milner (Sedbergh School)
F Milner (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
FG Milner (I Zingari)
G Milner (Harrogate, Hornsea)
G Milner (Highway, Highway Second XI)
GH Milner (Lord H Nevill's XI)
H Milner (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
H Milner (Langton Wold, Yorkshire)
H Milner (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
H Milner (Prince's Club)
H Milner (Aldridge)
HB Milner (Gainsborough)
HWM Milner (Durham County Schoolboys)
J Milner (Essex)
J Milner (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park, Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
J Milner (Bishop Auckland and District)
J Milner (Huntingdonshire)
J Milner (Derbyshire Colts)
J Milner (London Counties)
JA Milner (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
JG Milner (I Zingari)
L Milner (Rochdale)
L Milner (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
L Milner (Universities Athletic Union)
L Milner (Bedfordshire Women)
LO Milner (umpire)
M Milner (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Milner (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
M Milner (Matlock)
MA Milner (Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
MH Milner (Cambridge University)
N Milner (Morecambe)
O Milner (Marshfield)
P Milner (umpire)
R Milner (Leek)
R Milner (Bourton Vale)
RS Milner (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
S Milner (Walmley)
S Milner (Orpington Second XI, Wickham Park Second XI)
S Milner (Walmley Third XI)
SA Milner (Minor Counties North)
SL Milner (Cheshire)
T Milner (Hull)
T Milner (Ramsey)
W Milner (Colne)
WA Milner (Suburban Cricket Association)
WC Milner (Lincolnshire)
EW Milner-Jones (Llandovery, Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea, Wimbledon)
ER Milner-Moore (Suffolk)
RC Milner-Moore (Framlingham College)
Milnes (Burnley Colts)
A Milnes (Todmorden)
A Milnes (Hadleigh)
A Milnes (Berkswell Third XI)
A Milnes (Kent Under-17s Women)
B Milnes (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Plumtree)
B Milnes (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
C Milnes (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
D Milnes (umpire)
E Milnes (Yeadon)
E Milnes (Woodlands Second XI)
F Milnes (Lincolnshire Women)
GH Milnes (Lascelles Hall, Leeds Banks)
J Milnes (Lancashire Second XI, Marlborough College)
M Milnes (umpire)
ME Milnes (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
P Milnes (Berkswell)
P Milnes (Berkswell Third XI)
PT Milnes (Wrekin College)
S Milnes (Woodbank)
TA Milnes (Knottingley)
TP Milnes (Warwickshire)
Milns (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JCR Milns (Radley College, Western)
TA Milns (Lancashire Colts, Rochdale)
E Milnthorpe (Easingwold, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Scarborough, York)
CC Milo (Aldershot)
DT Milodowski (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
A Milroy (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
AR Milroy (Norwich Clergy)
SG Milroy (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Dover, Kent Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
W Milroy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Milsan (umpire)
Lord Milsington (Surrey)
Adam Milsom (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
Alan Milsom (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
HJ Milsom (Lancashire Second XI, Manchester and District Cricket Association)
JFS Milsom (Surrey Young Amateurs)
L Milsom (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Radlett Vagabonds Women)
P Milsom (Brighton and Hove Women)
R Milsom (Tutbury)
H Milstead (East Peckham)
J Milstead (East Peckham)
G Milthorpe (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
Milton (Middlesex Juniors)
Milton (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Milton (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Milton (Highgate and Hampstead)
Milton (Worcestershire Women)
A Milton (Surrey Under-13s)
A Milton (Barnards Green)
A Milton (Worcester Nomads)
AG Milton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
AT Milton (Scarborough)
C Milton (Sidley)
CA Milton (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
CH Milton (Bedford Grammar School)
DJ Milton (Cranleigh School)
EE Milton (Bedford County School)
FHP Milton (Cheltenham College)
GH Milton (Bedford County School)
HA Milton (Middlesex)
I Milton (Worcester Nomads)
J Milton (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Under-17s, Oundle School, The Stoics)
JC Milton (Cornwall)
JM Milton (Wellington College)
L Milton (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
M Milton (Westbury)
M Milton (Finchley)
M Milton (Westbury and District)
ME Milton (Buckinghamshire)
NW Milton (Marlborough College)
P Milton (Swansea University)
P Milton (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
PHP Milton (Cheltenham College)
R Milton (Torquay)
R Milton (Kent Over-70s)
RD Milton (Cornwall)
S Milton (Knowle)
TAH Milton (Uppingham School)
Viscount Milton (Sheffield)
WH Milton (Enfield)
J Milun (Royal Artillery)
CE Milvain (Cheltenham College, Northumberland)
A Milveron (Wales Under-13s)
PB Milverton (Surrey Club)
T Milverton (Surrey Club)
B Milward (Ilkeston and District)
C Milward (Milford Hall)
ER Milward (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
FV Milward (Barnt Green)
HJ Milward (Redditch)
L Milward (Universities Athletic Union)
M Milward (Staffordshire)
P Milward (Wednesbury)
R Milward (Milford Hall)
RC Milward (Clifton College, Redditch)
D Milz (Pencarrow)
J Mimms (Bedfordshire)
J Mimms (Everton)
G Minards (Paultons, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
W Minchell (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WT Minchell (Durham)
D Minchella (Addington Village Second XI)
C Mincher (Staffordshire Women)
D Mincher (Bloxwich Women)
Minchin (Westbury-on-Trym)
Minchin (Sussex Militia)
CO Minchin (Civil Service)
GM Minchin (Royal Indian Engineering College)
J Minchin (Chertsey, Kent, Surrey)
RB Minchin (Bourton Vale, Dorset)
HL Minchinton (Wellington College)
M Minchinton-Smith (Reading Women Second XI)
S Mindel (Hertfordshire Women)
D Mindell (South Hampstead)
PR Mindham (Norfolk)
P Miner (Shepherds Bush)
A Miners (Wigan)
M Miners (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
P Miners (Hayle)
D Mines (scorer)
HS Minett (Christ's Hospital)
L Minett (Plymouth)
L Minett (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
D Minette (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
LM Minford (Shrewsbury School)
A Mingay (umpire)
A Mingay (umpire)
R Mingham (Ashton-under-Lyne, Dukinfield)
MK Mingle (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
J Mingo (Grampound Road)
K Mingo (Luton Town)
AE Minhas (Ansley Sports)
G Minhas (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
H Minhas (Boston)
L Minhas (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
M Minhas (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
R Minhas (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
V Minhas (Meltham)
Minhaz Khan (Scintilla)
P Minihan (Lowerhouse)
P Minihane (Linden Park Second XI)
MFT Ministry (Cheltenham)
JW Minkley (umpire)
R Minnaar (North Mymms)
A Minnett (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
E Minnett (Langley Park School)
E Minnett (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
W Minnett (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Z Minnett (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
J Minney (Earls Barton)
JH Minney (Cambridge University, Northamptonshire)
S Minney (scorer)
T Minney (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
A Minnis (Army)
B Minns (Colchester and East Essex, Loughborough College)
GW Minns (Boughton Hall)
MA Minns (Southport and Birkdale, The Forty Club)
P Minns (Fakenham)
REF Minns (Kent, Oxford University)
WEJ Minns (Dublin University)
A Minocha (Brentwood School, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted School)
J Minogue (Sussex)
A Minoprio (The Gemini)
P Minor (Shepherds Bush)
P Minor (Brentham)
R Minor (Middlesex Cricket Board)
A Minors (Norfolk Over-50s)
G Minors (Wolverhampton)
R Minott (Sussex Young Cricketers)
Minsfield (Sutton)
A Minshall (Lancashire Second XI)
P Minshall (Staffordshire Over-50s)
WK Minshall (Shropshire)
G Minshaw (scorer)
F Minshull (Civil Service)
L Minshull (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Minshull (Wivenhoe Town)
O Minster (Coventry)
D Minter (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
EW Minter (scorer)
GM Minter (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
I Minter (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI)
J Minter (Gentlemen of Kent)
REG Minter (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
RJ Minter (Kent Cricket Board)
T Minter (Beverley, Beverley Second XI, Canterbury Second XI)
K Mintern (Buckinghamshire Women)
DR Mintey (umpire)
Minto (umpire)
C Minto (Thornaby)
CJ Minto (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
I Minto (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J Minto (Durham City, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
P Minto (Blyth)
R Minto (Old Elthamians)
S Minto (Yorkshire Women)
WJ Minto (Devon, Haslingden)
S Mintoft (Coal Aston)
A Minton (Chippenham)
AT Minton (Lancing College)
HH Minton (Lancing College)
PNC Minton (Brighton College, Sussex Martlets)
RS Minton (Sussex)
Z Minton (Bishop's Stortford Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
A Mintrum (Mottisfont A)
L Minty (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
R Minty (Dorset Under-17s)
T Minty (Dorset Under-17s)
Mir (Smethwick)
D Mir (Woodhouses Second XI)
F Mir (Kempton)
J Mir (Kirkheaton)
K Mir (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
M Mir (Denton)
N Mir (Offchurch-Lapworth)
S Mir (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Mir (Folkestone Second XI)
W Mir (Denton)
Z Mir (Earl Shilton Town)
Mir Akhlaq (Buckhurst Hill)
Mir Akhtar (Old Parkonians)
HF Mirams (Warwickshire Second XI)
RV Mirams (King Edward's School Birmingham)
T Miran (Prestwich)
B Mirando (Wombourne Second XI)
K Mirando (St Annes)
HD Mirans (Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford)
Mirban Saleem (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Mirbaz Khan (Gravesend Second XI)
Mire (Asian)
MI Mirecki (Witham)
Mirehouse (Reigate Priory)
Mirehouse (Army)
GEW Mirehouse (Millfield School)
GT Mirehouse (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
HRM Mirehouse (Harrow School)
J Mirehouse (Bristol, Gentlemen of Gloucestershire)
RM Mirehouse (Harrow School)
WE Mirehouse (Gloucestershire)
Miresh (Buckhurst Hill)
D Mirner (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
WL Miron (The Forty Club)
J Mirren (Warwickshire Imps)
S Mirrissearchchi (Fordham)
WHB Mirrless (Marlborough College)
Mirza (Smethwick)
Mirza (Solihull)
A Mirza (Harold Wood, Walthamstow)
A Mirza (Ilford)
A Mirza (Bamford Fieldhouse, Church, Darwen, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Central Under-16s, Lancashire Cricket Federation, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Northern Cricket League, Undercliffe)
A Mirza (South Woodford, South Woodford)
A Mirza (Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Mirza (Fives and Heronians)
C Mirza (Reigate Priory)
D Mirza (Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
F Mirza (Brentham)
F Mirza (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Mirza (Cheetham Hill, Lancashire County League)
I Mirza (Prestwich)
I Mirza (Rotherham Town)
I Mirza (Thornham)
I Mirza (Denton)
I Mirza (Denton St Lawrence)
I Mirza (Treeton)
I Mirza (Heaton)
IH Mirza (Marsden)
IK Mirza (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
K Mirza (Cuckfield, Reigate Priory, Three Bridges)
K Mirza (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
K Mirza (Bishop's Stortford)
M Mirza (Old Hill)
M Mirza (Bury)
M Mirza (Cheetham Hill)
M Mirza (Attock Second XI)
M Mirza (Harefield)
MM Mirza (Worcestershire)
N Mirza (Canterbury Second XI, Chestfield)
N Mirza (Blackheath)
O Mirza (Ford Sports Club)
O Mirza (Grays and Chadwell)
P Mirza (Worcestershire)
R Mirza (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Marylebone Cricket Club, Walthamstow)
R Mirza (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
R Mirza (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
RM Mirza (Blackhall, Boldon, Cowgate, Newcastle City, Tynedale, Tynemouth)
S Mirza (scorer)
S Mirza (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
S Mirza (Newham)
S Mirza (Old Brentwoods)
SA Mirza (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
SU Mirza (Brasenose College, Oxford)
T Mirza (umpire)
U Mirza (Essex Under-15s)
WK Mirza (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Z Mirza (scorer)
Z Mirza (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Z Mirza (Old Northamptonians)
Mirza Azeem (May and Baker)
Mirza Mobeen (Almondbury)
Mirza Tehseen (Almondbury, Emley Clarence)
Mirza Wasiq (Nassington)
M Mirze (Windsor)
LE Misa (Free Foresters)
ES Misbah (Birmingham University)
Misbah Uddin (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
NM Mischler (Cambridge University, Europeans, Free Foresters)
Mishi (North Maidenhead)
R Mishra (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
M Miskel (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
BJ Miskella (Littleborough)
EA Miskin (Universities Athletic Union)
J Miskin (Universities Athletic Union)
JB Miskin (Worcestershire)
JW Miskin (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
L Miskin (umpire)
Mison (Combined Mechanics)
W Mison (umpire)
A Misra (Dorset Under-15s Women)
N Misra (Northumberland Under-15s)
R Misra (Idle, Idle Second XI)
H Misselbrook (Hampshire)
VL Misselbrook (Dulwich College)
GE Misseldine (Wanderers)
GE Misseldine (The Forty Club)
J Misseldine (Wanderers)
M Misseldine (Kimbolton and Catworth)
ES Missen (Essex)
GL Missen (King's School, Canterbury)
N Missen (Catford and Cyphers)
JPF Misso (Brentham, Club Cricket Conference, St Peter's College, Colombo, The Forty Club)
DB Misstear (Dublin University, YMCA)
A Mist (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
P Mist (Hayling Island)
P Mist (The Forty Club)
P Mist (Army)
A Mistlin (Middlesex Under-14s)
K Mistri (Broadstairs Second XI)
A Mistry (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Mistry (Flowery Field)
AK Mistry (Essex Women, Hampshire Women)
B Mistry (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
C Mistry (Frindsbury Second XI)
D Mistry (Ashton-under-Lyne)
H Mistry (Wellingborough Town)
H Mistry (Highway Second XI)
H Mistry (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
I Mistry (Cheetham Hill)
J Mistry (Hyde, South Wilts)
J Mistry (Kew, Kew Second XI)
J Mistry (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Mistry (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
J Mistry (Wellingborough Indians)
J Mistry (Brighouse Second XI)
K Mistry (Ashton-under-Lyne)
K Mistry (scorer)
L Mistry (Flowery Field)
M Mistry (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
M Mistry (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
M Mistry (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
N Mistry (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
N Mistry (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Mistry (Bessborough)
R Mistry (Vernon Carus Third XI)
R Mistry (Rainford)
R Mistry (RMCC)
S Mistry (Gidea Park and Romford)
T Mistry (Warwickshire Women)
T Mistry (University of London)
R Misty (Vernon Carus Third XI)
L Mitch (Durham Women)
C Mitcham (Devon Women)
C Mitcham (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
CN Mitcham (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Needingworth, St Ives Town)
JR Mitcham (Nottingham University)
R Mitcham (Chorley, Louth)
T Mitcham (Braunton, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
L Mitchard (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
Mitchel (Westminster School)
K Mitchel (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive