CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mill (Alexandra Park)
Mill (umpire)
Mill (Royal Artillery)
C Mill (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
GA Mill (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
GA Mill (Alexandra Park)
GA Mill (Middlesex Second XI)
HS Mill (Merchant Taylors' School)
I Mill (Bude, Cornwall Over-50s)
I Mill (umpire)
J Mill (Aigburth)
JB Mill (Hampshire)
JE Mill (Cornwall)
JG Mill (Merchant Taylors' School)
JH Mill (Hampshire)
L Mill (Liverpool)
L Mill (Whiteleaf Women)
LB Mill (Liverpool)
N Mill (Billingborough)
RF Mill (Old Bedfordians)
SF Mill (Shrewsbury School)
T Mill (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
Millachip (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Millan (Carmel College)
k Millan (umpire)
Millar (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Millar (EW Dillon's XI)
Millar (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Millar (Royal Air Force, Howden)
Millar (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Millar (Birkdale)
A Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
A Millar (Nelson)
A Millar (Grasshoppers)
A Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-15s, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s)
A Millar (Cryptics)
AC Millar (Ampleforth College)
AG Millar (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
AMT Millar (Stowe School)
AW Millar (Burghley Park)
B Millar (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Millar (Wollaton)
B Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
B Millar (The Stoics)
B Millar (Cookham Dean)
B Millar (Menheniot Looe)
B Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-15s, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s)
B Millar (Callington)
B Millar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Millar (Hartsholme)
C Millar (Raunds Town)
C Millar (Brighton and Hove, Brighton and Hove Third XI)
C Millar (Surrey Under-14s)
D Millar (Cricket for Change)
D Millar (Southgate)
D Millar (York Wanderers)
D Millar (The Forty Club)
D Millar (York)
DM Millar (Southgate, The Forty Club)
DWM Millar (Pocklington School)
E Millar (umpire)
F Millar (Gosport Borough)
F Millar (Gosport Borough Second XI)
G Millar (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
G Millar (The Forty Club)
G Millar (Cambridge St Giles)
GJ Millar (City of London School)
GL Millar (Radley College)
H Millar (Clifton College)
H Millar (Durham Under-13s Women)
H Millar (Forest School)
H Millar (The Forty Club)
H Millar (umpire)
I Millar (Sir JP Getty's XI)
I Millar (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B)
I Millar (The Forty Club)
I Millar (Whiteparish)
J Millar (Old Bloxhamists)
J Millar (Plumtree Women)
J Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
J Millar (umpire)
JB Millar (Worksop College)
JCL Millar (The Forty Club)
JCM Millar (Romany)
JCM Millar (The Forty Club)
JCM Millar (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
JD Millar (Bromsgrove School)
JDW Millar (Mercian Brigade)
JDW Millar (Lancing College)
JR Millar (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JW Millar (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
K Millar (Middlesex Women)
K Millar (Astwood Bank)
K Millar (Stourbridge)
KL Millar (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
L Millar (Bredon)
L Millar (Bredon)
M Millar (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
M Millar (umpire)
M Millar (scorer)
M Millar (The Forty Club)
MD Millar (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
MJE Millar (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
N Millar (Oxford Universities, Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N Millar (Buxted Park)
N Millar (I Zingari)
N Millar (Harlequins)
PMC Millar (Cambridge University)
R Millar (Redditch Women)
R Millar (Cookham Dean)
R Millar (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
R Millar (Sandford, Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
RMC Millar (Eton Ramblers)
RS Millar (British Army of the Rhine)
T Millar (Barton)
WH Millar (Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
WM Millar (Durham University)
Z Millar (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
Z Millar (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
Z Millar (Bath)
Z Millar (Bath University)
Millard
Millard (Harvington)
Millard (WH Baker's XI)
Millard (Stoke Prior)
Millard (King Edward's School Birmingham Third and Fourth Class)
Millard (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Millard (Banbury)
Millard (Britannia Works)
Millard (Brighton Grammar School)
Millard (Somerset Young Amateurs)
Millard (Naval XI)
Millard (Bedford School)
Millard (umpire)
Millard (Wisbech Grammar School)
Millard (Bryanston School)
A Millard (Bourton Vale)
A Millard (Linden Park)
A Millard (Hagley)
A Millard (Rothwell Town Second XI)
AE Millard (Brighton College)
AE Millard (Civil Service Crusaders)
AJP Millard (Bristol United Banks)
AMG Millard (Sussex Club and Ground, Sussex Second XI)
B Millard (Highcroft and Great Barr)
B Millard (Great and Little Tew)
C Millard (Romsey)
C Millard (Old Bedfordians)
C Millard (Lords and Commons)
D Millard (Orsett)
D Millard (BAT Sports, BAT Sports Fourth XI, Knowle, Lashings World XI)
D Millard (Old Owens)
D Millard (Orsett, Orsett)
D Millard (Uphill Castle)
D Millard (umpire)
D Millard (North Mymms)
DB Millard (St John's School, Leatherhead)
E Millard (New Swindon)
E Millard (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
E Millard (Upper Tooting)
E Millard (Kineton Sports and Social)
F Millard (Birmingham Suburban League)
FA Millard (Monkton Combe School)
FJ Millard (University College School)
G Millard (Upton House)
G Millard (Britannia Works)
H Millard (Minehead)
I Millard (North Mymms)
J Millard (scorer)
J Millard (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
J Millard (Grendon and Prims, Mears Ashby)
J Millard (umpire)
J Millard (Knowle)
J Millard (Darren Wright Foundation)
J Millard (umpire)
J Millard (England Blind)
JE Millard (No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
K Millard (Sir A Tichborne's XI)
L Millard (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
L Millard (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
L Millard (Birmingham Suburban League)
LA Millard (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
M Millard (umpire)
M Millard (Dyrham and Hinton)
ML Millard (Bradfield College)
N Millard (Clayesmore School)
NP Millard (Dulwich College)
O Millard (North Mymms)
OJ Millard (Monkton Combe School)
P Millard (Himley)
P Millard (Shirehampton)
PC Millard (Malvern College)
R Millard (Exeats)
R Millard (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
R Millard (Dorset Select XI)
R Millard (Sherborne)
RA Millard (Northamptonshire Second XI)
RA Millard (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
S Millard (Four Oaks Saints)
S Millard (Somerset Under-15s Women)
S Millard (Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
S Millard (scorer)
S Millard (Holybourne)
S Millard (Stapleton)
S Millard (Bishops Lydeard)
S Millard (Hayes Second XI)
SH Millard (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Millard (New Swindon, Wiltshire)
T Millard (Ashford Town Third XI)
T Millard (Haywards Heath)
T Millard (Sussex Colts)
T Millard (Young Players and Colts of Sussex)
T Millard (Free Foresters)
W Millard (Highcroft and Great Barr, Sheldon Marlborough)
W Millard (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
W Millard (Sheffield Park)
W Millard (Stapleton)
WH Millard (Sussex)
WM Millard (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
R Millard-Smith (Oxford Downs Second XI)
Millatt (Burwarton)
D Millbank (Morpeth)
D Millbank (Tillside)
G Millbank (Aythorpe Roding)
M Millbank (Household Brigade)
FA Millbourn (Edmonton)
RL Millbourn (Harrow School)
A Millbourne (Colts of England)
A Millbourne (Kent Colts)
FA Millbown (Edmonton)
JR Millbright (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Millburn (umpire)
H Millburn (Langley)
P Millburn (umpire)
M Millburn-Fryer (Cranleigh School Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
A Millchap (umpire)
A Milledge (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
C Milledge (Roehampton)
G Milledge (Poole Old Grammarians)
GJ Millegan (Moseley)
Millen (RECCE Training Center Caterick)
C Millen (Cowdrey)
G Millen (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
GT Millen (Lansdown)
J Millen (London New Zealand Club)
K Millen (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
K Millen (The Forty Club)
Millenchip (Ombersley)
Miller (Cambridge Union Club)
Miller (Middlesex)
Miller (Montpelier)
Miller (Stanley Club)
Miller (Royal Air Force)
Miller (North East Essex Cricket Association)
Miller (Ashdown)
Miller (Liverpool)
Miller (Derbyshire Second XI)
Miller (Northern Command)
Miller
Miller
Miller (St John's Wood)
Miller (Lowerhouse)
Miller (Tettenhall College)
Miller (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
Miller (Young Professionals)
Miller (United Services Portsmouth)
Miller (Royal Artillery)
Miller (Royal Artillery Hilsea)
Miller (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Miller (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Miller (umpire)
Miller (Hawks)
Miller (Crystal Palace)
Miller (Alleyn's School)
Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Miller (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Miller (Cranleigh School)
Miller (LTCRS)
Miller (South Hants Touring Club)
Miller (Rowledge Women)
Miller (Bishop's Stortford)
Miller (Ordnance Survey)
Miller (Southern Electricity)
Miller (Cheadle Hulme)
Miller (Combined Services XI)
Miller (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Miller (Farnham)
Miller (Bedford Modern School)
Miller (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Miller (Sefton)
Miller (Birmingham City Police D Division)
Miller (University of Southampton Second XI)
Miller (Kimbolton School)
Miller (Pickwick Second XI)
Miller (G Sawyer's XI)
Miller (Christ College, Brecon)
Miller (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Miller (Andover Grammar School)
Miller (Bramshaw)
Miller (Morocco Bound Company)
Miller (Bramshaw )
Miller (Old Roffensians)
Miller (Old Bloxhamists)
Miller
Miller (Kennedy's)
Miller (Edgbaston Parish)
Miller (Brighton College)
Miller (Kingston Belleview Club)
Miller (Naval XI)
Miller (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
Miller (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Miller (Royal Air Force (Duxford))
Miller (Downing College, Cambridge)
Miller (6th King's Rifles and 10th Scottish Regiment)
Miller (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
Miller (Grantham)
Miller (St John's College, York)
Miller (Army Medical Services)
Miller (4th Hussars)
Miller (Bristol Grammar School)
Miller (Caterham and Westerham)
Miller (umpire)
Miller (Manners)
Miller (Pendleton Co-op)
Miller (Pocklington School Second XI)
Miller (Owens College)
Miller (Macclesfield)
Miller (United Services)
Miller (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Miller (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Miller (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Miller (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
Miller (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Miller (Sherborne School)
Miller (Wye Rustics)
Miller (Wells Cathedral School)
Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Miller (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Miller (Birkdale)
A Miller (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
A Miller (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Miller (Winchmore Hill)
A Miller (Northern)
A Miller (Longridge)
A Miller (Junior D Women, R Limeburn's XI)
A Miller (The 63 Club)
A Miller (The Mote)
A Miller (Southend-on-Sea)
A Miller (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
A Miller (Surrey Under-15s Women)
A Miller (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
A Miller (Bradford Women)
A Miller (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Miller (Huyton)
A Miller (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
A Miller (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
A Miller (Cambridge Borough and County Police)
A Miller (Ratcliffe College)
A Miller (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
A Miller (Southport and Birkdale Women)
A Miller (Weymouth Women)
A Miller (Torrisholme)
A Miller (Undercliffe)
A Miller (Ampfield)
A Miller (New Milton)
A Miller (Pennington)
A Miller (Lymington Third XI)
A Miller (Old Leightonians)
A Miller (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
A Miller (Cuckfield)
A Miller (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
A Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Miller (Tenterden Second XI)
A Miller (Checkendon)
A Miller (Celeriacs)
A Miller (Canford School)
A Miller (I Zingari)
A Miller (Strictly Come Dancing XI)
A Miller (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s)
A Miller (Yorkshire Junior Women)
A Miller (Dorking)
A Miller (Odney)
AC Miller (Oxfordshire)
AC Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club North West)
AC Miller (Royal Air Force Halton)
AC Miller (St Edward's School, Oxford)
AD Miller (Wisden XI)
AG Miller (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
AJ Miller (Ben Rhydding)
AJP Miller (Incogniti, Lansdown, Leighton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prior Park College)
AJT Miller (Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Oxford University)
AL Miller (Northumberland Over-50s)
AL Miller (Southport and Birkdale)
AM Miller (England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Miller (Lancing College)
AM Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM Miller (JA Berners' XI)
AP Miller (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
AP Miller (Lansdown)
AR Miller (Royal Artillery)
AS Miller (Sussex, Warwickshire)
AS Miller (Epsom)
AS Miller (South of Thames Civil Defence Services)
AS Miller (Southport and Birkdale)
AT Miller (Brighton College)
AT Miller (Formby)
AT Miller (Neston)
AW Miller (Winchester College)
AW Miller (Burghley Park)
AW Miller (Roysse's School, Abingdon, Roysse's School, Abingdon Third XI)
AW Miller (Rev W Hill's XI)
B Miller (Studley)
B Miller (Essex Over-60s Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
B Miller (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s)
B Miller (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Miller (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
B Miller (St George's)
B Miller (scorer)
B Miller (Flitwick)
B Miller (The Stoics)
B Miller (Ampfield)
B Miller (Cookham Dean)
B Miller (Albrighton)
B Miller (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
B Miller (Goatacre)
B Miller (Old Hill Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
B Miller (Canon Frome)
B Miller (Astwood Bank)
B Miller (Eton Ramblers)
B Miller (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
B Miller (Marlborough Blues)
B Miller (Brailsford and Ednaston)
B Miller (Enville Third XI)
BA Miller (Blundell's School)
BA Miller (Young Amateurs)
BD Miller (Dorset Rangers)
BS Miller (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Miller (Millfield School)
C Miller (Shropshire)
C Miller (Philadelphia)
C Miller (Worcestershire Second XI)
C Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Miller (Kendal)
C Miller (Albrighton)
C Miller (Netherfield)
C Miller (Lancashire Under-19s)
C Miller (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
C Miller (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
C Miller (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
C Miller (Calverton)
C Miller (St George's)
C Miller (Forest School)
C Miller (Southwell)
C Miller (King's School, Rochester)
C Miller (British Police)
C Miller (Derbyshire Second XI)
C Miller (Lutterworth, Lutterworth Second XI)
C Miller (Farnham)
C Miller (Burton-on-Trent)
C Miller (The Forty Club)
C Miller (Moseley Women)
C Miller (Blackhall)
C Miller (scorer)
C Miller (Southern Electricity)
C Miller (Monmouthshire)
C Miller (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
C Miller (Old Westminsters)
C Miller (White Coppice)
C Miller (Newport)
C Miller (Wythenshawe)
C Miller (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
C Miller (Bishopstone)
C Miller (Lydney)
C Miller (Farnsfield Second XI)
C Miller (Bletchley Town)
C Miller (University College School)
C Miller (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
C Miller (Tynemouth)
C Miller (Kent Junior Women)
C Miller (Verwood)
C Miller (Ashby Timken)
C Miller (Shipton-under-Wychwood, Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
C Miller (Maresfield)
C Miller (William Hulme Grammar School)
C Miller (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
C Miller (White Coppice, White Coppice Second XI)
CA Miller (Suffolk)
CA Miller (Kimbolton School)
CD Miller (Bedford School)
CE Miller (Free Foresters)
CE Miller (The Mote)
CE Miller (Stroud)
CE Miller (Oxton)
CE Miller (Mote Park)
CF Miller (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
CH Miller (Winchester College)
CH Miller (Longsight)
CH Miller (Lichfield)
CHL Miller (Beckenham)
CM Miller (M Whittam's XI)
CM Miller (St Peter's School, York)
CM Miller (St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest)
CM Miller (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CM Miller (PE Lord's XI)
CP Miller (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s)
CSS Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Miller (Eastbourne)
D Miller (Hartley Country Club)
D Miller (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
D Miller (St Augustines)
D Miller (Burnley)
D Miller (Harrow)
D Miller (Cambridge St Giles)
D Miller (Bakewell)
D Miller (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Miller (New Milton)
D Miller (Birmingham University)
D Miller (St Gluvias)
D Miller (Southgate)
D Miller (Middleton-on-Sea)
D Miller (Lords and Commons)
D Miller (Handsworth Women)
D Miller (The Forty Club)
D Miller (New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
D Miller (Farnham)
D Miller (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Miller (Farningham Second XI)
D Miller (London New Zealand Club)
D Miller (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
D Miller (Ashtead)
D Miller (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
D Miller (Barrow)
D Miller (Biddestone)
D Miller (Brondesbury)
D Miller (Redoubtables Women)
D Miller (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
D Miller (Coleshill Third XI)
D Miller (Farnham Royal)
D Miller (Free Foresters)
D Miller (Hackney Cricket College)
D Miller (Carmel College)
D Miller (Sedgefield)
D Miller (Purleigh)
D Miller (Bitteswell)
D Miller (Wye Rustics)
D Miller (The Forty Club)
D Miller (Dorset Rangers)
D Miller (Hardye's School)
D Miller (Poole)
D Miller (Teddington)
D Miller (Butterflies)
D Miller (York)
D Miller (Dorset Rangers)
DA Miller (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
DC Miller (Forest School)
DF Miller (Taunton School)
DG Miller (Southgate)
DH Miller (City of London School)
DH Miller (umpire)
DJ Miller (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Surrey)
DJ Miller (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
DR Miller (Dorset)
DS Miller (Club Cricket Conference, Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex, Gidea Park and Romford, Hertfordshire, North Mymms, Sawbridgeworth, West Herts, Winchmore Hill, Woodford Wells)
DS Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Miller (Sussex)
E Miller (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
E Miller (Winchester College)
E Miller (East Lancashire Second XI)
E Miller (Westbury-on-Trym)
E Miller (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
E Miller (Old Eastbournians)
E Miller (Oxford University (New Magdalen))
E Miller (Westbourne Club)
E Miller (Westbourne)
E Miller (Atherstone)
E Miller (Nether Broughton)
E Miller (North Lancashire League)
E Miller (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
E Miller (Steyning)
E Miller (Eastbourne College)
E Miller (Bluemantles)
EA Miller (Trent College)
EC Miller (Northumberland)
ED Miller (Dulwich College)
EEP Miller (Clifton College)
EFJ Miller (East Gloucestershire)
EGH Miller (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EH Miller (Trent College)
EH Miller (Denstone College)
EVP Miller (Liverpool)
EVP Miller (Sefton)
EW Miller (Club Cricket Conference, Mill Hill)
EW Miller (Aldenham School)
EW Miller (The Stoics)
F Miller (Lewes Priory)
F Miller (scorer)
F Miller (Trinity College, Oxford)
F Miller (Malvern Town)
F Miller (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians Second XI)
F Miller (Brading)
F Miller (Taunton's School, Southampton)
F Miller (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
F Miller (Sefton)
F Miller (Durham School)
F Miller (Gosport Borough)
F Miller (Sherborne School)
F Miller (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
FC Miller (S Taylor's XI)
FJ Miller (City of London School)
FN Miller (Timperley)
FN Miller (Owens College)
FP Miller (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Single, South, Southgate, Surrey, Surrey Club)
FP Miller (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
FR Miller (Northern)
FS Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FS Miller (Buccaneers)
FW Miller (Market Harborough)
G Miller (Cheshire, Derbyshire, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Natal, The Rest)
G Miller (I Zingari)
G Miller (Blundell's School)
G Miller (Lutterworth)
G Miller (Marlow Park)
G Miller (Pinner)
G Miller (Tring Park)
G Miller (Church)
G Miller (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
G Miller (Kempton)
G Miller (Birmingham Municipal Second XI)
G Miller (scorer)
G Miller (Oxted and Limpsfield)
G Miller (Sefton)
G Miller (Roffey)
G Miller (Mayfield)
G Miller (Harvel Second XI)
G Miller (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
G Miller (Knockers)
G Miller (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
G Miller (The Forty Club)
G Miller (scorer)
G Miller (Chearsley)
G Miller (Esher)
G Miller (umpire)
GA Miller (Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GC Miller (Ardingly College)
GE Miller (Free Foresters)
GF Miller (York)
GG Miller (Artistics)
GH Miller (Brentry)
GL Miller (Sutton Coldfield)
GL Miller (Malvern College)
GR Miller (Southport and Birkdale)
GV Miller (Cambridgeshire)
H Miller (Lancashire)
H Miller (Leamington)
H Miller (Bootle)
H Miller (Liverpool Atlas)
H Miller (Bristol Schoolmasters)
H Miller (Princes Park)
H Miller (Kennington Wednesday Club)
H Miller (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
H Miller (Woodpeckers)
H Miller (Watton at Stone)
H Miller (Horsham Women)
H Miller (Birkenhead Park)
H Miller (L Hirst's XI)
H Miller (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
H Miller
H Miller (Milton Abbey School)
H Miller (Buscot Park)
H Miller (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
HA Miller (Eton Ramblers)
HA Miller (Huyton)
HD Miller (Oxford University Authentics)
HD Miller (Eton Ramblers)
HDS Miller (Glamorgan, Orange Free State, Western Province)
HEL Miller (Old Symondians Association)
HFR Miller (Ipswich School)
HGV Miller (Trent College)
HM Miller (Crewe)
HMP Miller (Lords and Commons)
HR Miller (Warwickshire)
HR Miller (Warwickshire Imps)
HR Miller (Birmingham University)
HR Miller (Solihull School)
HS Miller (Windsor)
HW Miller (Sidmouth)
I Miller (Malmesbury)
I Miller (Wellesbourne)
I Miller (Wiltshire Women)
I Miller (scorer)
I Miller (Sunbury)
I Miller (Whiteparish)
I Miller (Clay Cross)
I Miller (Woodmansterne)
I Miller (The Stoics)
I Miller (Bromsgrove Third XI)
IAR Miller (The Forty Club)
IC Miller (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
ID Miller (Clifton)
IE Miller (King's School, Bruton)
IH Miller (Highgate School)
J Miller (umpire)
J Miller (Surrey)
J Miller (West Gloucestershire Club)
J Miller (Sutton Coldfield)
J Miller (Leeds University)
J Miller (Surrey Women)
J Miller (umpire)
J Miller (Walton-on-Thames)
J Miller (East Molesey)
J Miller (Wembley)
J Miller (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Miller (Islington Amateurs)
J Miller (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
J Miller (Backworth)
J Miller (Percy Main)
J Miller (Richmond)
J Miller (March Town)
J Miller (Tettenhall College)
J Miller (Wisbech Grammar School)
J Miller (Warwickshire Imps)
J Miller (Reigate Priory)
J Miller (ECB South and West Under-17s)
J Miller (Morton Colliery)
J Miller (Kennington Wednesday Club)
J Miller (Cambridge College Servants)
J Miller (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
J Miller (Bashley (Rydal))
J Miller (Barking)
J Miller (Combined Universities Women)
J Miller (Surrey Women Second XI)
J Miller (Isle of Wight)
J Miller (Hayes Second XI)
J Miller (Isle of Wight Invitation XI)
J Miller (Ventnor)
J Miller (Cricket Society)
J Miller (Addington Village Second XI)
J Miller (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Miller (Douai Society)
J Miller (Nether Broughton)
J Miller (Witham)
J Miller (Embley Green)
J Miller (Hyde Ramblers)
J Miller (Cheshire Lines)
J Miller (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
J Miller (Rowledge Women)
J Miller (Broadbridge Heath)
J Miller (Ordsall Bridon)
J Miller (Wimborne, Wimborne and Colehill)
J Miller (Clymping)
J Miller (High Halstow Second XI)
J Miller (Southern Premier Cricket League)
J Miller (Wiltshire Queries)
J Miller (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
J Miller (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
J Miller (Dulwich Women)
J Miller (Old Cholmeleians)
J Miller (M Beer's XI)
J Miller (Butleigh)
J Miller (St Andrew's School)
J Miller (Epsom)
J Miller (Knowle and Dorridge)
J Miller (Ketton)
J Miller (Wellington, Wombourne)
J Miller (Leeds Grammar School)
J Miller (Wellow and Plaitford)
J Miller (Highgate School)
J Miller (Parley, Parley Second XI)
J Miller (The Forty Club)
J Miller (Whiteleaf Women)
J Miller (Ashby Timken)
J Miller (Milton Abbey School)
J Miller (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Miller (Surrey Schools Women)
J Miller (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
J Miller (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Miller (KDV Reichwald's XI)
J Miller (Ingol, Ingol Second XI)
J Miller (Hanley Castle and Upton)
J Miller (Redoubtables Women)
J Miller (CJ Watmough's XI)
J Miller (Reigate Grammar School)
J Miller (Charnock Richard Second XI)
J Miller (West Wittering)
JA Miller (Northumberland)
JAC Miller (Hampshire)
JB Miller (Louth)
JC Miller (Llangoed)
JC Miller (Tettenhall College)
JC Miller (Downside School)
JCM Miller (The Forty Club)
JCT Miller (Forest School)
JD Miller (Abergele)
JD Miller (Clifton, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Miller (Brighton College)
JD Miller (Clifton)
JE Miller (Aldershot District)
JEAR Miller (Old Etonians)
JEF Miller (The Forty Club)
JF Miller (City of London School)
JF Miller (St Albans School)
JG Miller (New College, Oxford)
JH Miller (Maghull)
JJ Miller (Dulwich College)
JK Miller (Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lindum, Sleaford)
JLI Miller (Epsom College)
JN Miller (Northumberland)
JR Miller (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
JR Miller (Sedbergh School)
JR Miller (Northern)
JRJ Miller (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JS Miller (Blackheath)
JS Miller (Crystal Palace)
K Miller (Richmond)
K Miller (Nomansland)
K Miller (The Forty Club)
K Miller (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
K Miller (Falmouth Second XI)
K Miller (Thorpe Arnold)
K Miller (Middlesex Women)
K Miller (Eppleton)
K Miller (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
K Miller (Australia Over-60s)
K Miller (Lincolnshire Women)
K Miller (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
K Miller (umpire)
K Miller (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
K Miller (Fareham Second XI)
K Miller (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
K Miller (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
K Miller (Astwood Bank)
K Miller (The Forty Club)
K Miller (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
K Miller (Hinckley Town)
KC Miller (Radley College)
KL Miller (Cryptics)
KL Miller (Basingstoke)
KL Miller (RH Palmer's XI)
KR Miller (Hardye's School)
L Miller (New Milton)
L Miller (New Milton)
L Miller (Hinton Admiral)
L Miller (East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women A, Middlesex Women)
L Miller (Northumberland Under-21s)
L Miller (Lechlade)
L Miller (New Milton)
L Miller (scorer)
L Miller (Hinton Admiral)
Lee Miller (New Milton Third XI)
Liam Miller (New Milton Third XI)
LC Miller (Old Colfeians)
LE Miller (Surrey XI)
LE Miller (Derbyshire Second XI)
LR Miller (Old Colfeians)
M Miller (Women's Cricket Association)
M Miller (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-16s)
M Miller (Richmond)
M Miller (umpire)
M Miller (umpire)
M Miller (Springfield)
M Miller (Oxton)
M Miller (Southern Cricket League)
M Miller (Romsey)
M Miller (Paul)
M Miller (umpire)
M Miller (Easle's All Stars)
M Miller (umpire)
M Miller (scorer)
M Miller (Dorset Rangers)
M Miller (New Milton Fourth XI)
M Miller (Old Tauntonians and Romsey President's XI)
M Miller (New Milton, New Milton)
M Miller (London New Zealand Club)
M Miller (Oldham)
M Miller (Ibberton)
M Miller (Nottinghamshire Youth)
M Miller (Civil Service)
M Miller (Crowthorne, Crowthorne Second XI)
M Miller (Dorset Colts, Dorset Cricket Association)
M Miller (Middleton Stoney)
M Miller (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
M Miller (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
M Miller (Eton Ramblers)
M Miller (The Stoics)
M Miller (Dorset)
M Miller (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
M Miller (Clayesmore Cormorants)
MA Miller (Ratcliffe College)
MB Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
MC Miller (Andover, Hampshire Cricket Board, Hampshire Second XI, Havant, Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Surrey Second XI)
ME Miller (Cambridge University)
ME Miller (Benwell)
MF Miller (Radley College)
MG Miller (Dorset)
MG Miller (Northumberland, Tynedale)
MJ Miller (umpire)
MS Miller (The Forty Club)
N Miller (Surrey)
N Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
N Miller (Essex Second XI)
N Miller (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
N Miller (Northumberland Women)
N Miller (West Chittington and Thakeham)
N Miller (Hungerford)
N Miller (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
N Miller (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
N Miller (scorer)
N Miller (Cross Arrows)
N Miller (Stamford School)
N Miller (West Herts)
N Miller (Kendal)
N Miller (I Zingari)
N Miller (Esher)
N Miller (West Bergholt)
N Miller (New Milton)
N Miller (Hampshire Hogs)
N Miller (Effingham)
N Miller (Edgbaston Parish)
N Miller (Seaton)
N Miller (Esher)
N Miller (Bristol Grammar School)
N Miller (King's School, Rochester)
N Miller (Christ Church, Oxford)
N Miller (Barkisland)
ND Miller (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
NH Miller (Liverpool)
O Miller (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
O Miller (Surrey Women)
O Miller (Radley Rangers)
O Miller (English Boarding Schools)
O Miller (Redoubtables Women)
O Miller (Great and Little Tew Second XI)
OJ Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Miller (Follifoot)
P Miller (Exbury)
P Miller (Bobbing Court)
P Miller (White Coppice, White Coppice Second XI)
P Miller (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
P Miller (London University II)
P Miller (Durham Under-13s)
P Miller (Blaydon)
P Miller (Aston Unity)
P Miller (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
P Miller (Castle Bromwich)
P Miller (Camden)
P Miller (umpire)
P Miller (Exbury)
P Miller (Twickenham Women)
P Miller (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
P Miller (Alleyn Old Boys)
P Miller (South Thames Cricket League)
P Miller (Royston)
P Miller (Axminster Town)
P Miller (Fair Oak)
P Miller (Garstang)
P Miller (Walthamstow)
P Miller (umpire)
P Miller (umpire)
P Miller (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
P Miller (University of Southampton)
P Miller (Brighton University Second XI)
P Miller (Hanwell Farmers)
P Miller (Brinscall Second XI)
P Miller (Hinckley Town)
P Miller (Feniscowles Third XI)
P Miller (Eton Ramblers)
PA Miller (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
PBG Miller (Denstone College)
PC Miller (Birmingham City Police D Division)
PC Miller (Roysse's School, Abingdon)
PD Miller (scorer)
PG Miller (Bedfordshire)
PG Miller (Upper Tooting)
PG Miller (Bedford Modern School)
PG Miller (Jesus College, Oxford)
PR Miller (City of London School)
PT Miller (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
PT Miller (Bar)
PV Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
QH Miller (Blundell's School)
R Miller (Warwickshire)
R Miller (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Miller (East Kent, Kent, Surrey)
R Miller (Cheshire)
R Miller (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Miller (Knowle Village)
R Miller (Earl Shilton Town)
R Miller (Lincolnshire Colts)
R Miller (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
R Miller (Hinckley and District)
R Miller (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Second XI)
R Miller (Leyland)
R Miller (Netherfield)
R Miller (East Lancashire Second XI)
R Miller (Romsey)
R Miller (Bristol)
R Miller (Hemel Hempstead Town)
R Miller (Lutterworth)
R Miller (E Lyttelton's XI)
R Miller (Henley)
R Miller (Easle's All Stars)
R Miller (Cheltenham)
R Miller (Enville)
R Miller (FC Gardner's XI)
R Miller (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
R Miller (Alder)
R Miller (Southport)
R Miller (Oxton)
R Miller (Sefton)
R Miller (Ampfield)
R Miller (Alder Second XI)
R Miller (Cookham Dean)
R Miller (Winterslow)
R Miller (scorer)
R Miller (Old Tauntonians and Romsey President's XI)
R Miller (New Milton)
R Miller (Tynemouth)
R Miller (Milnrow)
R Miller (Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Miller (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
R Miller (Braywood)
R Miller (Sussex Martlets)
R Miller (York University)
R Miller (Sussex Second XI)
R Miller (Sarratt Hall)
R Miller (Lewes Priory)
R Miller (Somerset Wyverns)
R Miller (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Miller (Downside School)
R Miller (Central Lancashire League)
R Miller (Coggeshall Town)
R Miller (Colchester and East Essex Women)
R Miller (Lydney)
R Miller (Monkton Combe School)
R Miller (Market Rasen)
R Miller (CWC Grove's XI)
R Miller (Bawtry Second XI)
R Miller (City of London School)
R Miller (Lutterworth Second XI)
R Miller (Incogniti)
R Miller (Northwich)
R Miller (Bearwood College)
Rees Miller (High Halstow Second XI)
Ryan Miller (High Halstow Second XI)
RAT Miller (Sussex)
RB Miller (Blyth)
RC Miller (Preston)
RC Miller (Ben Rhydding)
RD Miller (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI)
RE Miller (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RE Miller (Gentlemen of Essex CID)
RF Miller (Clifton)
RF Miller (Birkenhead Park)
RH Miller (Woodbridge School)
RHP Miller (Brighton College)
RIM Miller (Wye College)
RIM Miller (Old Wykehamists)
RJ Miller (Bridlington, East Riding)
RJ Miller (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
RN Miller (Bawtry)
RS Miller (Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RT Miller (Shrewsbury School)
RT Miller (FH Gresson's XI)
RTP Miller (Hampshire Cricket Board)
RWR Miller (Solihull School)
S Miller (Oxfordshire)
S Miller (Woodford Wells)
S Miller (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women)
S Miller (Barrow)
S Miller (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
S Miller (Old Basing)
S Miller (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
S Miller (Totton and Eling)
S Miller (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
S Miller (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
S Miller (Bournemouth)
S Miller (Cheadle Hulme)
S Miller (Durham County Juniors)
S Miller (Buckingham Town)
S Miller (Penzance)
S Miller (Surrey Colts)
S Miller (Denton Second XI)
S Miller (Gore Court Second XI)
S Miller (umpire)
S Miller (Northern)
S Miller (Oakham School)
S Miller (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
S Miller (Heywood's House, Oakham School)
S Miller (Mount St Mary's College)
S Miller (Hythe and Dibden)
S Miller (Andover)
S Miller (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
S Miller (Camberley)
S Miller (Yeadon)
S Miller (scorer)
S Miller (scorer)
S Miller (Masuri XI)
S Miller (Public Schools)
S Miller (Eight Ash Green Women)
S Miller (Westhoughton)
S Miller (Broxbourne)
S Miller (Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Miller (Pendleton Co-op)
S Miller (North Lancashire and District Cricket League Under-25s)
S Miller (Overton)
SA Miller (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
SAS Miller (Harrow School)
SC Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SR Miller (Rugby School)
SRF Miller (Oxton)
SSJ Miller (Essex Under-25s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
T Miller (Gloucestershire)
T Miller (Northumberland, Tynedale)
T Miller (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
T Miller (Bedfordshire)
T Miller (Middlesex Women)
T Miller (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
T Miller (Southport and Birkdale)
T Miller (umpire)
T Miller (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s)
T Miller (Tettenhall College)
T Miller (Princes Park)
T Miller (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
T Miller (Congleton)
T Miller (RW Sealy's XI)
T Miller (Solihull School)
T Miller (Mansfield and Pleasley)
T Miller (Mansfield Second XI)
T Miller (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
T Miller (Free Foresters)
T Miller (The Forty Club)
T Miller (Free Foresters)
T Miller (Glencot)
T Miller (Ashby Timken)
T Miller (Ashby Timken)
T Miller (umpire)
T Miller (Lansdown)
T Miller (Uphill Castle)
TB Miller (Bishop's Stortford)
TB Miller (Brentry)
TB Miller (Athenaeum)
TC Miller (City of London School)
TC Miller (Dulwich College)
TD Miller (Durham, Durham Second XI)
TFD Miller (Durham School)
THC Miller (Rugby School)
TLI Miller (Epsom College)
TR Miller (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
TRWB Miller (Aldenham School)
TW Miller (Formby)
TW Miller (Boughton Hall)
TW Miller (Sefton)
V Miller (Southbank)
V Miller (Neston)
W Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Miller (Dorset)
W Miller (Fillongley)
W Miller (Burton-on-Trent, Channel Islands)
W Miller (North West Durham League)
W Miller (Liverpool Atlas)
W Miller (North Devon)
W Miller (Oxford City)
W Miller (umpire)
W Miller (scorer)
W Miller (Walsall Second XI)
W Miller (Chippenham)
W Miller (Uppingham Rovers)
W Miller (Antlers)
W Miller (Suffolk Colts)
W Miller (Territorial Army)
W Miller (Royal Ascot)
W Miller (Celeriacs)
W Miller (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
W Miller (Dorset Rangers)
W Miller (Broomleys)
W Miller (Seaton)
WB Miller (Buckinghamshire, Farnham Royal, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WC Miller (Hythe Wanderers)
WD Miller (Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
WD Miller (Formby)
WD Miller (Sefton)
WDN Miller (Epsom College)
WE Miller (Wellington College)
WH Miller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Miller (Surrey Club)
WH Miller (Oxfordshire)
WH Miller (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
WH Miller (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
WHJ Miller (Devon, Trojans)
WJ Miller (Tonbridge School)
WM Miller (Orleans Club)
WS Miller (Lancashire Second XI)
WS Miller (Winchester College)
Z Miller (Hythe and Dibden)
Z Miller (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
J Millercheap (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Millerchip (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
Millerchip (Aston Star)
J Millerchip (Walsall)
T Millerchip (Bembridge School)
A Miller-Hallet (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
A Miller Hallett (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
A Miller-Hallett (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
G Miller-Hallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SA Miller-Hallett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
TW Miller lbw (Boughton Hall)
WE Miller-Logan (Buckinghamshire, Cheltenham College, Gold Coast Europeans, Oxford University Authentics)
Millership (Surrey Second XI)
Millership (St Paul's Lozells)
J Millership (Stithians)
J Millership (Pedmore)
MA Millership (Monmouthshire)
S Millership (Cumberland)
C Milles (Hightown)
GR Milles (Tonbridge School)
GW Milles (Gentlemen of Kent)
H Milles (Band of Brothers)
HA Milles (Kent)
HA Milles (EG Buxton's XI)
HA Milles (Mote Park)
HF Milles (Eton Ramblers)
L Milles (I Zingari)
LA Milles (Eton Ramblers)
LG Milles (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Milles (I Zingari)
WJ Milles (Tonbridge School)
A Millest (Norton-in-Hales)
Millet (Cranleigh)
FW Millet (The Forty Club)
H Millet (University College School)
J Millet (The Forty Club)
K Millet (Cobham Avorians)
K Millet (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
S Millet (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
C Millets (Old Amplefordians)
Millett (Royal Air Force)
Millett (umpire)
Millett (Hounslow Garrison)
Millett (Christ Church, Oxford)
Millett (City of London School)
A Millett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Millett (umpire)
AD Millett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AD Millett (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
C Millett (Hambrook)
CF Millett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Millett (Cheshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North)
G Millett (Waterlooville)
H Millett (University College School)
HW Millett (Bystock)
J Millett (Lowerhouse)
J Millett (The Forty Club)
K Millett (scorer)
K Millett (Winton Third XI)
M Millett (Stapleton)
S Millett (Waterlooville)
S Millett (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
SC Millett (Royal Welch Fusiliers Officers)
Millford (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
R Millford (Frimley)
J Millgate (Great Baddow)
M Millgate (Great Baddow)
R Millgate (Old Anchorians)
J Millhench (Bourton Vale)
A Millhouse (Old Grammarians)
CH Millhouse (Spalding)
S Millhouse (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
J Milliams (Sidcup Women)
R Milliams (umpire)
R Millian (umpire)
Milliard (Manchester)
C Milliard (Selly Park)
J Millican (umpire)
JH Millican (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Penrith)
R Millican (New Brighton Schoolboys)
Millichamp (umpire)
A Millichamp (Warwickshire Amateurs, Warwickshire Second XI)
A Millichamp (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
A Millichamp (umpire)
AG Millichamp (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
G Millichamp (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Millichamp (Brixton Club)
J Millichamp (Bredon)
Millichap (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
A Millichap (umpire)
B Millichap (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
J Millichap (Pershore)
J Millichap (Evesham Second XI)
J Millichap (umpire)
J Millichap (St Pancras Civil Defence Services)
L Millichap (scorer)
RJK Millichap (Repton School Second XI)
H Millichapp (Moseley Ashfield)
S Millicheap (Hertfordshire Development XI)
Millichip (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Millichip (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Millichip (Ombersley)
A Millichip (Wales Under-12s)
FA Millichip (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
FA Millichip (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
H Millichip (Monmouthshire)
HH Millichip (Old Hill)
J Millichip (Harborne, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Millichip (Leeds University)
NJ Millichip (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Gwent Under-14s, Newport, South Wales Cricket League, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s)
Millichipp (Leominster)
Millidon (Winchester College)
Millie (scorer)
F Millier (Pickwick)
M Millier (Farley)
PJF Millier (Solihull School)
RJS Millier (Solihull School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive