CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Mehan (Stourbridge)
R Mehan (Woodford Green)
K Mehar (Slough Second XI)
S Mehar (Kenton)
SA Mehar (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs, Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Over-50s)
N Meharley (Royal Household)
A Mehay (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Mehban Hussain (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
F Mehboob (South Hampstead)
H Mehboob (St Albans)
I Mehboob (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
J Mehboob (umpire)
J Mehboob (Manningham Mills Second XI)
J Mehboob (Windhill)
J Mehboob (Highgate School)
N Mehboob (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Southport and Birkdale Women)
T Mehboob (Roe Green)
T Mehboob (Gravesend)
T Mehboob (Yeadon)
T Mehboob (Saltaire)
Mehboob Ali (Beddington)
Mehboob Elahi (Waltham, Waltham)
Mehboob Khan (Notts Unity Casuals)
Mehboob Khan (Rainbow)
J Mehboub (Manningham Mills Second XI)
DC Mehd (Universities Athletic Union)
B Mehdi (Fleet)
F Mehdi (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
H Mehdi (Nottingham Masters)
H Mehdi (Teversal)
H Mehdi (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
H Mehdi (Teversal Second XI)
H Mehdi (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
I Mehdi (Burnley)
I Mehdi (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
I Mehdi (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Mehdi (Teversal)
J Mehdi (Teversal Second XI)
J Mehdi (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
J Mehdi (Nottingham Badshahs Second XI)
M Mehdi (Bury, Bury Second XI)
T Mehdi (Spencer, University of London)
T Mehdi (Purley)
Z Mehdi (Ford Sports Club)
Mehdi Abbas (Bexley)
A Mehemood (Madni)
A Mehen (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
AP Mehen (West Bergholt)
E Mehen (scorer)
MD Mehen (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Elmstead, Essex Police, Essex Under-17s, New Ash Green, West Bergholt)
V Mehendrin (Rochdale)
S Meher (South Hampstead)
S Meher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Meher (Wimborne Second XI)
H Meheraban (Madni)
H Meherban (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Mehey (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Mehey (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
Mehfooz Khan (Shiregreen)
N Mehiepala (Southampton Solent University)
V Mehla (Shifnal Second XI)
S Mehli (Middlesex Under-13s)
S Mehli (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
D Mehlig (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cheddar)
F Mehlig (Cheddar)
N Mehlig (umpire)
K Mehmad (Berkshire County Sports)
K Mehmi (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI, Bickley Park Second XI)
S Mehmi (Bournville Third XI)
A Mehmood (Great Harwood)
A Mehmood (Evesham)
A Mehmood (Rainham Second XI)
A Mehmood (Clifton)
A Mehmood (Frimley)
A Mehmood (Lyndworth)
A Mehmood (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
A Mehmood (Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
A Mehmood (Windhill Second XI)
A Mehmood (Clitheroe)
A Mehmood (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
A Mehmood (East Oxford)
A Mehmood (Whalley Second XI)
A Mehmood (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A Mehmood (Star Eleven)
A Mehmood (Old Albanians)
A Mehmood (Stokenchurch)
A Mehmood (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
A Mehmood (Gotham Village Second XI)
A Mehmood (Kinoulton)
A Mehmood (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
A Mehmood (Chilwell)
A Mehmood (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI)
A Mehmood (Chilwell Second XI)
A Mehmood (Forest Green Youth)
A Mehmood (Pakistan Kashmir)
A Mehmood (Evesham Second XI)
A Mehmood (Stoke Green)
A Mehmood (Walthamstow)
A Mehmood (Newham)
A Mehmood (East Bridgford Second XI)
D Mehmood (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
F Mehmood (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
F Mehmood (MEB Community)
F Mehmood (Frimley Third XI)
FU Mehmood (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
G Mehmood (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
H Mehmood (Windhill)
H Mehmood (Southampton Community)
H Mehmood (Redbridge)
I Mehmood (Stevenage)
I Mehmood (Hamilton Lions)
J Mehmood (Church Third XI)
J Mehmood (Barking)
J Mehmood (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Old Wellingburians)
K Mehmood (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
K Mehmood (Blackheath Fourth XI)
K Mehmood (Old Colfeians)
K Mehmood (Old Brentwoods)
K Mehmood (Evesham)
K Mehmood (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
K Mehmood (West Essex)
K Mehmood (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
K Mehmood (Reigate Priory Women)
K Mehmood (Berkshire County Sports)
M Mehmood (Church)
M Mehmood (Godolphin)
M Mehmood (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
M Mehmood (Godolphin)
M Mehmood (Berkshire County Sports)
N Mehmood (Burnley)
N Mehmood (Padiham)
N Mehmood (Waltham)
N Mehmood (Chaldon CMO)
N Mehmood (Entaco)
N Mehmood (Golborne)
N Mehmood (Evesham, Evesham Second XI)
N Mehmood (Southampton Community)
N Mehmood (Padiham)
Q Mehmood (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
Q Mehmood (Nottingham Masters)
Q Mehmood (Beckenham Second XI)
R Mehmood (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
R Mehmood (Forest Green Youth)
R Mehmood (Croughton)
R Mehmood (Pakistan)
RS Mehmood (Lye)
S Mehmood (Asian)
S Mehmood (Bromyard)
S Mehmood (Stretford Third XI)
S Mehmood (Chalfont St Peter)
S Mehmood (West Essex)
S Mehmood (Southampton Community)
S Mehmood (Pak Shaheen)
S Mehmood (Blythe)
T Mehmood (Euxton Second XI)
T Mehmood (Derby Congregational)
U Mehmood (Saltaire Second XI)
U Mehmood (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
U Mehmood (Sonning Fourth XI)
U Mehmood (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
U Mehmood (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
U Mehmood (scorer)
U Mehmood (Hampton Wick Royal)
W Mehmood (Leicestershire Second XI)
W Mehmood (Epping)
W Mehmood (Southampton Community)
W Mehmood (Oxford Second XI)
W Mehmood (Rolls Royce)
W Mehmood (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
W Mehmood (Khalsa)
W Mehmood (Aston-on-Trent)
W Mehmood (Oxford Downs)
W Mehmood (Harlestone)
W Mehmood (Burnham Fourth XI)
Y Mehmood (Acton)
Y Mehmood (Todmorden)
Y Mehmood (Old Edwardians)
Y Mehmood (Feckenham)
Y Mehmood (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
Y Mehmood (Feckenham Second XI)
Z Mehmood (Farnham Common)
Z Mehmood (Preston on Tees)
Z Mehmood (Old Albanians)
Z Mehmood (Croughton)
Mehmood Ali (Rushden Town)
Mehmood Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
T Mehmood Taj (Godolphin)
A Mehmoon (Windhill Second XI)
A Mehmoon (Chilwell)
Mehmoon Tariq (Aston-on-Trent)
A Mehmud (Nottingham Royals)
M Mehmud (Ruddington)
Mehmud Ali (Bedford Town)
S Mehotra (Billericay Veterans)
A Mehra (Kew, Kew Second XI)
A Mehra (Kew Second XI)
K Mehra (Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
P Mehra (Indian Gymkhana)
R Mehra (Ickenham, Ickenham Fourth XI, Ickenham Second XI)
S Mehra (Stanmore)
S Mehra (Oakham School)
S Mehra (Middlesex Development XI)
S Mehra (Kenton)
S Mehra (Mill Hill Village)
SJ Mehra (Somerset Second XI)
SJ Mehra (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Mehra (Somerset Second XI)
V Mehra (St George's)
Mehrab Khan (St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
F Mehraj (Burnham)
S Mehraj (Hamilton Lions)
Mehraj Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-15s)
K Mehram (Netherton)
K Mehram (Lye)
K Mehran (Eastnor)
Mehran Khan (Walthamstow)
Mehran Khan (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Mehras (Nomads)
A Mehrban (Kidlington)
M Mehrban (Madni)
M Mehrban (Chilwell)
M Mehrban (Nottingham Masters)
M Mehrban (Pakistan Kashmir)
M Mehrban (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
Mehrban Hussain (Meir Heath)
Mehrban Hussain (West Essex)
R Mehrindra (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
A Mehrotra (P Fenton's XI)
M Mehrotra (Billericay)
D Mehrtens (Winchester College)
JW Mehrtens (Winchester College)
JW Mehrtens (Free Foresters)
Mehsan Ali (Nomads)
Mehta (London University)
Mehta (Abbots Langley)
Mehta (Potters Bar Second XI)
Mehta (Cockfosters)
A Mehta (Middlesex Under-15s)
A Mehta (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Mehta (University of London)
A Mehta (WHI Nomads)
A Mehta (Ruislip Orientals)
A Mehta (Dome Mission)
A Mehta (Essex University Rest of the World)
A Mehta (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Mehta (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
A Mehta (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
B Mehta (Harrow Town)
B Mehta (Thame Town)
B Mehta (Four Oaks Saints Women)
D Mehta (Hampton Hill Second XI)
E Mehta (Lenton Abbey)
G Mehta (Old Camdenians)
G Mehta (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Mehta (Old Finchleians)
H Mehta (Ruislip Orientals)
H Mehta (Stanmore)
J Mehta (Welwyn Garden City)
J Mehta (North Mymms)
J Mehta (Lashings World XI)
J Mehta (Hayes Fourth XI, Hayes Third XI)
JH Mehta (umpire)
JN Mehta (Indian Gymkhana)
K Mehta (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
K Mehta (Illston Abey)
K Mehta (Bessborough)
K Mehta (Stanmore)
K Mehta (Shree Sanatan Centre)
K Mehta (Old Victorians)
M Mehta (Hertfordshire Under-13s, University of Westminster, Uxbridge)
M Mehta (Hertfordshire Development XI)
M Mehta (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
N Mehta (Birkenhead Park)
N Mehta (Wallasey)
N Mehta (Sussex Martlets, The Stoics)
N Mehta (Furness)
N Mehta (Scaynes Hill)
N Mehta (City of Ely)
P Mehta (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
P Mehta (Thame Town)
P Mehta (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
P Mehta (Hemel Hempstead Town)
P Mehta (Hemel Hempstead Town)
P Mehta (Minster, Minster Second XI)
P Mehta (Kent Representative XI)
Q Mehta (Farnham)
S Mehta (University of London)
S Mehta (Old Parkonians)
S Mehta (South Hampstead)
S Mehta (Middlesex County Cricket League)
S Mehta (Oakfield Parkonians)
S Mehta (Streatham and Marlborough)
S Mehta (Warwick University Staff)
SM Mehta (umpire)
TM Mehta (Norfolk Second XI, Norwich)
U Mehta (Wembley)
V Mehta (Lymington)
Mehtab (Frenford)
Z Mehtab (Chertsey)
Mehtab Ahmed (Madni)
Mehtab Hameed (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Mehtab Khan (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Mehte (Peugeot Talbot)
M Mehte (Peugeot)
M Mehte (Peugeot, Peugeot Second XI)
A Mehtot (Ickenham)
Mehul (Kenton Second XI)
M Mehul (Leicester Banks)
M Mehul (North Maidenhead)
Meier (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Meier (Fernhurst)
M Meier (Effingham Crickets)
R Meier (Law Society)
R Meier (Kew)
S Meier (Fernhurst)
S Meier (Oxford Women Second XI)
WS Meier-Ewert (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
Meiggs (Warwick School Second XI)
RS Meiggs (King's School, Grantham)
Meigh (Bablake School)
Meigh (Worcester City Second XI)
Meigh (Solihull School)
Meigh (Solihull School Second XI)
Meigh (Nottingham High School)
A Meigh (Staffordshire)
A Meigh (Bucknall)
B Meigh (Nether Whitacre)
BA Meigh (Norfolk)
TB Meigs (Brentwood School)
C Meik (Romany, Sussex Martlets)
C Meik (Dorset Rangers)
SSC Meikhle (St Bees School)
JSD Meikie (Frogs)
Meikle (Combined Services)
C Meikle (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CF Meikle (Durham, Durham School)
CF Meikle (Durham County Pilgrims)
EB Meikle (Catford)
GWC Meikle (Hightown)
J Meikle (The Forty Club)
J Meikle (Wroxeter and Uppington)
J Meikle (Westgate-on-Sea)
JF Meikle (Marlborough College)
JS Meikle (Hightown)
JSD Meikle (Frogs)
JSW Meikle (Cheltenham College)
JSW Meikle (Frogs)
JW Meikle (Wimbledon)
RB Meikle (Catford)
RB Meikle (Club Cricket Conference, Durham School)
RF Meikle (Durham School)
RF Meikle (Notts Forest)
SCG Meikle (Northern)
SSC Meikle (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
TW Meikle (Wimbledon)
FAS Meikleham (CGs)
FAS Meikleham (Birkenhead Park)
FRS Meikleham (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Meiklejohn (Southgate Compton)
Meill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Meill (umpire)
J Meill (Club Cricket Conference, Honor Oak)
GF Mein (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
GW Mein (St John's College, Cambridge)
J Mein (Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
PR Meinertzhagen (RD Baird's House Side)
J Meintjes (Hartley Country Club)
Meir (Worksop College)
M Meir (Worksop College)
Meire (Shropshire)
DT Meiring (Central Districts)
J Meiring (West Midlands Women)
JP Meiring (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
P Meiring (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Meirkalns (scorer)
Meirs (Solihull School)
Meirs (Little St John's)
M Meish (Eastleigh Corinthians)
M Meissenheimer (Saffron Walden Academy)
AJ Meissner (Brighton College)
G Meister (Forest School)
R Meita (Datchet Fourth XI)
Mejaz Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
M Mejzner (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
M Mejzner (Budleigh Salterton)
B Mekie (Queen's Club)
D Mekjian (scorer)
S Mekvan (Northwood Town)
S Mekwan (Northwood Town)
C Mel (Royal Household)
D Mel (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
N Mel (Epworth)
B Melamane (Ifield)
B Melamane (Frimley)
B Melamane (Crawley)
B Melamane (Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
B Melamane (Infantry)
S Melaniphy (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Development XI, Bickley Park Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Melaniphy (Beckenham)
J Melao (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
N Melborn (umpire)
WB Melborne (Yeovil)
BJ Melboroh-Collinson (Cuckfield, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
KC Melbourn (Mill Hill School)
M Melbourn (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Melbourn (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
Melbourne (Weybridge)
Melbourne (Ellingham)
Melbourne (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
Melbourne (Holmesdale)
A Melbourne (South Saxons)
A Melbourne (Portsmouth and District Cricket Association)
B Melbourne (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
B Melbourne (Old Cuthbertians)
C Melbourne (Thoresby Park Second XI)
D Melbourne (Thoresby Park Second XI)
F Melbourne (Ashbourne)
H Melbourne (Kent Women)
H Melbourne (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
H Melbourne (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
HC Melbourne (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Lindum, Shropshire)
I Melbourne (Hoveringham Second XI)
I Melbourne (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
J Melbourne (Grove Park)
K Melbourne (Cricket Society)
M Melbourne (Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
M Melbourne (Holmesdale)
N Melbourne (Ringwood)
N Melbourne (Ellingham)
N Melbourne (Thoresby Park Second XI)
NW Melbourne (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Lindum)
R Melbourne (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
R Melbourne (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
RH Melbourne (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Shropshire)
S Melbourne (Lincolnshire)
S Melbourne (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
T Melbourne (Ringwood, Ringwood Second XI)
T Melbourne (Ellingham Second XI)
AS Melby (Liverpool)
C Melcalf (Thornaby)
EJ MelCalfe (Eton Ramblers)
O Melcio (Seaford College)
Meldon (GS Napier's XI)
D Meldon (Stourbridge)
HW Meldon (Devon Dumplings)
L Meldon (Emeriti)
M Meldon (Winterslow)
P Meldon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PA Meldon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Meldon (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
WW Meldon (Ireland, Warwickshire)
Meldram (Nottingham High School)
J Meldram (Thames Ditton)
Meldrum (Swan Green)
A Meldrum (County Club, Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Schoolboys, Northumberland Second XI)
A Meldrum (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
D Meldrum (scorer)
D Meldrum (Swan Green)
D Meldrum (Thoresby Colliery)
GA Meldrum (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GA Meldrum (Lincolnshire)
P Meldrum (Brighton University)
P Meldrum (Brighton University Second XI)
R Meldrum (Merchant Taylors' School)
T Meldrum (Repton School)
W Meldrum (Derbyshire County Colts)
Melen (Trent College Under-16s)
A Melen (Ticknall)
M Melford (Lord's XI)
M Melford (King's School, Rochester)
M Melford (Saffron Walden Second XI)
M Melford (National Trust)
M Melford (Perse School)
Viscount Melgund (Trinity College, Cambridge)
C Melhado (West Walsall)
DI Melhado (University College School)
H Melhado (Beaumont College)
J Melham (Hook and Newnham)
M Melham (Kingsclere)
J Melhorn (Wiltshire Queries)
J Melhorn (Farley)
J Melhorn (Roehampton)
J Melhorn (Stragglers of Asia)
J Melhorne (Stragglers of Asia)
Melhuish (umpire)
Melhuish (Clayesmore School)
Melhuish (Queen's College, Cambridge)
A Melhuish (Devon Dumplings)
B Melhuish (Brentham)
C Melhuish (Pylewell Park)
C Melhuish (Birkenhead Park)
CA Melhuish (Devon)
F Melhuish (Lancashire)
F Melhuish (Birkenhead Park)
FC Melhuish (Incogniti)
GC Melhuish (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GO Melhuish (British Empire XI)
GR Melhuish (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Under-19s Women, Harold Wood Women)
HF Melhuish (London University)
JR Melhuish (Carmarthenshire)
L Melhuish (Glamorgan Colts)
M Melhuish (Territorial Army)
NL Melhuish (Merchant Taylors' School)
P Melhuish (Wellington College)
P Melhuish (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
P Melhuish (Blackheath)
R Melhuish (St Matthew's)
T Melhuish (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
T Melhuish (Blackheath)
TW Melhuish (Clifton College)
W Melhuish (Blackheath)
W Melhuish (Blackheath)
A Melia (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
A Melia (Wollaston Second XI)
C Melia (Leigh)
C Melia (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
C Melia (Lancashire Over-60s)
D Melia (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
D Melia (Enfield Second XI)
I Melia (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
J Melia (Ormskirk)
J Melia (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
MW Melia (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
P Melia (St Helens Recreation)
P Melia (Wickersley Old Village)
S Melia (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women, Oakmere Women)
S Melia (Old Edwardians Third XI)
T Melia (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
O Melidoni (Dunstall)
O Melidoni (Barton-under-Needwood)
O Melidoni (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
P Melili (scorer)
D Melindo (scorer)
WR Meline (Clifton)
K Melis (Checkley)
K Melis (Stone)
D Melisi (Broxbourne)
JSW Melkle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Mell (Everton, Everton Second XI)
W Mell (Luddington)
E Melladew (Liverpool)
R Mellalien (Bolton School)
Mellalieu (Bolton School)
Mellalleu (Bolton School)
AF Mellar (West Suffolk)
P Mellar (Kent Under-15s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
W Mellar (Gresham's School)
Mellard (Bryanston School)
CM Melldrum (Little Bardfield Village)
Melle (RH Twining's XI)
FRL Melleash (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
Melledew (Brooksbottom)
JD Melleman (Havant)
N Mellender (English Schools Cricket Association)
Meller (4th Battalion Derbyshire Regiment)
A Meller (Beckenham)
E Meller (Nottingham High School)
G Meller (umpire)
H Meller (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
H Meller (Middlesex Colts)
H Meller (Civil Service)
H Meller (Incogniti)
H Meller (Kensington Park)
RE Meller (Leicester Ivanhoe)
W Meller (Nottingham High School)
G Mellers (The Moors)
M Mellers (Luddington)
Mellersh (MA Pollard's XI)
AH Mellersh (Brighton College)
CE Mellersh (Brighton College, Brighton College Second XI)
CG Mellersh (Brighton College)
F Mellersh (Sussex)
F Mellersh (Petworth, Duncton, Kirdford and Slindon)
F Mellersh (Petworth)
FS Mellersh (Bradfield College)
J Mellersh (London University)
JB Mellersh (Broadwater)
RH Mellersh (Brighton College)
TB Mellersh (Eashing)
TB Mellersh (Broadwater)
B Mellet (Tiffin School)
M Mellet (scorer)
B Mellett (Totton and Eling Second XI)
G Mellett (St Mary)
J Mellett (Trojans Third XI)
J Mellett (Old Suttonians)
J Mellett (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI, Totton and Eling Under-17s, Totton and Eling Under-19s)
M Mellett (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
M Mellett (Trojans Third XI)
M Mellett (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
M Mellett (scorer)
M Mellett (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Totton and Eling Third XI)
R Mellett (West Hill)
W Mellett (Buckinghamshire)
A Melley (Bournville)
A Melley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
BR Melley (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
CW Melley (Warwick School)
F Melley (scorer)
G Melley (Astwood Bank Women)
R Melley (Astwood Bank Women)
C Mellhuish (Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Mellhuist (Incogniti)
F Melliar (Suffolk)
RF Melliar (Suffolk)
B Melliard (Kenilworth)
B Melliard (Chestfield)
B Melliard (Astwood Bank)
G Melliard (Kenilworth)
T Mellier (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
EL Mellin (Cambridge University)
EL Mellin (MW Payne's XI)
GL Mellin (Malvern College)
Melling (East Lancashire)
Melling (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
Melling (Chorley)
Melling (Gorsedale Middle School 2nd Year, Gorsedale Middle School 3rd Year)
A Melling (St Albans, St Albans Second XI)
B Melling (Ash Village)
C Melling (Denton West Second XI)
CF Melling (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
D Melling (Lancashire Second XI)
E Melling (Sefton Park)
E Melling (Chorley Second XI)
F Melling (FT Saville's XI)
F Melling (The Forty Club)
F Melling (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
H Melling (Royal Army Medical Corps)
H Melling (St Pancras ARP)
I Melling (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Melling (Lancashire)
J Melling (Durham Under-13s)
J Melling (North of Lancashire)
J Melling (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J Melling (Sutton)
J Melling (Whalley Range)
J Melling (Rishton)
J Melling (The District)
LK Melling (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
M Melling (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
M Melling (St Helens Recreation)
N Melling (Sefton)
NA Melling (Blyth, Highfield)
P Melling (Orrell Red Triangle)
P Melling (Worcester Magistrates Association)
P Melling (Sutton)
P Melling (St Albans Second XI)
R Melling (Cumberworth United, Cumberworth United Second XI)
S Melling (Denton West Second XI)
S Melling (Highfield)
W Melling (umpire)
W Melling (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-70s)
Mellings (Shropshire Police)
Mellings (Burwarton)
Mellings (Kidderminster)
Mellings (Ombersley)
C Mellings (Babraham)
R Mellings (Colne)
R Mellings (Earby)
R Mellins (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
S Mellins (Edwinstowe Second XI)
RM Mellinson (King's School, Canterbury)
Mellio (Seaford College)
Mellis (PR Hall's XI)
J Mellis (Woodford Wells)
J Mellis (Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
J Mellis (Woodford Wells)
J Mellis (Chinghoppers)
J Mellis (PR Hall's XI)
Mellish (Surrey XXII)
Mellish (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Mellish (Ardingly College Second XI)
A Mellish (umpire)
A Mellish (Hadleigh)
AW Mellish (scorer)
C Mellish (Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Mellish (Abridge)
CT Mellish (Leeds Grammar School)
E Mellish (scorer)
E Mellish (Downside School)
G Mellish (Eton College)
J Mellish (Farnham Common Second XI)
L Mellish (Ipswich)
N Mellish (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
N Mellish (scorer)
PM Mellish (scorer)
S Mellish (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
S Mellish (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
S Mellish (Farnham Common Second XI)
T Mellish (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
T Mellish (Westcliff-on-Sea)
W Mellish (Royal Artillery)
WL Mellish (Cambridge University)
CL Mellison (J Harker's XI)
FG Melliss (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Melliss (PR Hall's XI)
C Melliush (Pylewell Park Second XI)
Melllor (Cranleigh)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham A to L, All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Next Sixteen)
Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
D Mello (Old Tauntonians)
HD Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
HD Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
HD Mello (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JM Mello (Chesterfield)
Mellodew (Leeds Women)
J Mellodew (Great Eccleston Second XI)
JA Mellodew (Lancashire Second XI)
JA Mellodew (Moorside)
S Mellodew (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
T Mellodew (Lancashire Second XI)
T Mellodew (Moorside)
J Mellody (Church, Enfield)
J Mellody (Haslingden)
A Mellolien (Bolton School)
Mellon (Odiham and Greywell)
Mellon (Gentlemen of Essex)
Mellon (Lord Wandsworth College)
Mellon (Gentlemen of Essex CID)
CW Mellon (Ealing)
L Mellon (Cheshire Women, Didsbury Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
P Mellon (Channel Islands Over-50s)
P Mellon (Elmstead Grasshoppers, Essex Police, Gentlemen of Essex, Stock)
S Mellon (Oakley Second XI)
Mellor (Augustinians)
Mellor (Leeds Pals)
Mellor (Burton-on-Trent)
Mellor (Wycombe Abbey School)
Mellor (Chiswick)
Mellor (2nd Life Guards)
Mellor (Trent College)
Mellor (Rossall School)
Mellor (Glossop)
Mellor (Leicester Temperance)
Mellor (umpire)
Mellor (Derby Daily Telegraph)
Mellor (Derby Trinity)
Mellor (Macclesfield)
Mellor (Cheadle)
Mellor (Millfield School)
Mellor (Didsbury Third XI)
Mellor (Sale Moor Second XI)
Mellor (Gore Court Second XI)
Mellor (Totteridge Second XI)
Mellor (H Watson-Smith's XI)
A Mellor (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
A Mellor (Caldy)
A Mellor (J Horner's Yorkshire Colts)
A Mellor (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
A Mellor (Bingley)
A Mellor (Rolleston)
A Mellor (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
A Mellor (Rockingham Colliery)
A Mellor (umpire)
A Mellor (Beckenham)
A Mellor (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
A Mellor (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League Development XI)
A Mellor (Bembridge School)
A Mellor (Burton-on-Trent)
A Mellor (Wakefield Grammar School)
A Mellor (Whitwell Second XI)
A Mellor (The Erratics)
AJ Mellor (Derbyshire)
AJ Mellor (Derbyshire, Warwickshire)
AK Mellor (Cranleigh School)
AL Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
AL Mellor (Southport)
AL Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
AR Mellor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ARI Mellor (Christ Church, Oxford, Egypt, Free Foresters, Gezira Sporting Club, Westminster School)
ART Mellor (Dragonflies)
AS Mellor (Nottingham High School Second XI)
AS Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
AT Mellor (Notts Forest)
B Mellor (Shropshire Under-15s)
B Mellor (Staffordshire Over-50s)
B Mellor (scorer)
B Mellor (Caldy Second XI)
B Mellor (Kirkburton Second XI)
BR Mellor (Derbyshire Second XI, Leek, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Staffordshire)
C Mellor (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Devon)
C Mellor (Little Stoke)
C Mellor (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Mellor (Dover College)
C Mellor (Fenton)
C Mellor (Hanford)
C Mellor (J and G Meakin Fenton)
C Mellor (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
C Mellor (Norwood Club)
C Mellor (Wirksworth and Middleton)
C Mellor (Tewkesbury)
CA Mellor (Huddersfield)
D Mellor (Kew)
D Mellor (Lancashire Over-50s)
D Mellor (umpire)
D Mellor (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Mellor (Cannock and Rugeley)
D Mellor (Beacon)
D Mellor (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Mellor (Moorfield)
D Mellor (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Mellor (Collycroft)
D Mellor (Paddock)
D Mellor (Bulkington)
D Mellor (Plymouth College)
D Mellor (scorer)
D Mellor (Cheadle)
D Mellor (Kirkburton Second XI)
DC Mellor (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
DR Mellor (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
E Mellor (Nottingham and Sheffield Colts)
E Mellor (Nottinghamshire Colts)
E Mellor (Taunton Deane)
ED Mellor (Notts Forest)
EF Mellor (Notts Forest)
EF Mellor (Nottingham High School)
EJ Mellor (Huntingdonshire)
F Mellor (umpire)
F Mellor (Durham)
F Mellor (Suffolk)
F Mellor (Trojans)
F Mellor (Lords and Commons)
F Mellor (Saltaire and District)
F Mellor (Notts Forest)
F Mellor (Butterflies)
F Mellor (Apple Growers)
FH Mellor (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Mellor (Eccleshill)
FH Mellor (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
FJ Mellor (Trent College)
G Mellor (Barnsley)
G Mellor (umpire)
G Mellor (Stockport)
G Mellor (Sheffield Collegiate)
G Mellor (umpire)
GF Mellor (Forest Amateurs)
GM Mellor (Rossall School)
GPS Mellor (Queen's College, Cambridge)
GR Mellor (Southport and Birkdale)
H Mellor (Lancashire)
H Mellor (Belper Meadows)
H Mellor (Civil Service)
H Mellor (Manchester Club)
H Mellor (Lytham)
H Mellor (Rossall School)
H Mellor (Taunton Deane)
H Mellor (Somerset Stragglers)
H Mellor (umpire)
I Mellor (umpire)
I Mellor (Trent College)
IS Mellor (Bromsgrove School)
J Mellor (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Mellor (Castleton, Rochdale)
J Mellor (Stalybridge Colts)
J Mellor (Bramhall)
J Mellor (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
J Mellor (Belper Meadows)
J Mellor (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J Mellor (Collycroft)
J Mellor (Bedworth Third XI)
J Mellor (Cheshire Second XI, Cheshire Under-25s)
JB Mellor (Civil Service)
JE Mellor (Old Leysians, The Leys School)
JH Mellor (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
JI Mellor (Kirkburton)
JP Mellor (Cambridge University)
JS Mellor (Pocklington School)
K Mellor (Darlington Railway Athletic)
KW Mellor (Stafford)
L Mellor (Crosby St Mary's)
L Mellor (Stourbridge Social)
L Mellor (Enville)
L Mellor (Barnt Green Third XI)
L Mellor (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
M Mellor (Sutton Coldfield)
M Mellor (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
M Mellor (Royton)
M Mellor (scorer)
N Mellor (Cumbria Women)
NH Mellor (King's School, Chester)
O Mellor (Leek)
P Mellor (Kent Under-17s)
P Mellor (Tring Park)
P Mellor (Bedford School)
PE Mellor (Westminster School)
PH Mellor (Birkenhead Park, Cheltenham College, Etceteras, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Somerset, Trinity College, Cambridge)
PH Mellor (REH Baily's XI)
PJ Mellor (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
PJ Mellor (Hertfordshire Colts)
PS Mellor (Charterhouse School)
R Mellor (Longsight)
R Mellor (Bedford Town)
R Mellor (umpire)
R Mellor (Burslem)
R Mellor (Broughton)
R Mellor (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
R Mellor (Boughton Hall)
R Mellor (Newcastle High School)
R Mellor (Bedfordshire Colts)
RK Mellor (King's School, Rochester)
RS Mellor (Pocklington School)
RW Mellor (FH Knott's XI)
S Mellor (Broughton)
S Mellor (St Buryan)
S Mellor (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
S Mellor (Lancashire XI)
S Mellor (umpire)
S Mellor (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
S Mellor (Burslem)
SA Mellor (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
SA Mellor (FC Crowther's XI)
T Mellor (Broughton)
T Mellor (Barlaston, Longton)
T Mellor (Burnley Second XI)
T Mellor (Royal Household)
T Mellor (Boyne Hill)
T Mellor (Chiswick and Latymer)
T Mellor (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
T Mellor (Adastrians)
T Mellor (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
T Mellor (Kidmore Beasts)
T Mellor (Thames Valley Cricket League)
T Mellor (Fenton)
T Mellor (Hanford)
T Mellor (Spondon Second XI)
TE Mellor (London University)
TE Mellor (Didsbury Third XI)
TH Mellor (Quidnuncs)
TK Mellor (Chester Boughton Hall, Springvale)
VG Mellor (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trent College)
VG Mellor (Stafford Second XI)
VG Mellor (Stafford)
W Mellor (Norwich)
W Mellor (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
W Mellor (Country or Neighbourhood)
W Mellor (Stamford School)
W Mellor (Werneth)
W Mellor (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
WJ Mellor (Gresham's School)
Y Mellor (Wakefield Women)
P Mellor-Courtney (Machen)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive