CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

MD Motion (Dorset, Incogniti)
A Motley (Wellington, Yorkshire)
B Motley (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Motley (Histon)
K Motley (scorer)
L Motley (scorer)
Mott (Cambridge Town Club)
Mott (Postwick)
Mott (Ealing)
AJ Mott (Rugby, Staffordshire)
AJ Mott (Woodbridge School)
B Mott (Teddington)
B Mott (Woodpeckers)
CC Mott (Denbighshire, East Gloucestershire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Llanychan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby, Rugby School, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Mott (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Yoxall)
D Mott (Beckenham)
D Mott (Old Colfeians Second XI)
D Mott (Sutton Coldfield Second XI, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
DR Mott (Dover College)
FS Mott (Cranleigh School)
J Mott (Vincent Square Clubs)
J Mott (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Mott (Loughton Women)
J Mott (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
JP Mott (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
JS Mott (Christ Church College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Norfolk)
J Mott sen (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
L Mott (Oxford Women)
LW Mott (Haileybury College)
N Mott (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
O Mott (Woodpeckers)
SCS Mott (Felsted School)
SF Mott (Eton Ramblers)
W Mott (Cawthorne)
WK Mott (Aston Park, Christ Church College, Oxford, Devon, Eton College, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Norfolk, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Walsall)
J Mottashed (Lymington)
J Motteram (Romsey Second XI)
JP Motteram (Birmingham, Dudley)
D Mottershead (Southport and Birkdale)
S Mottershead (Quatt Women Second XI)
T Mottershead (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
TB Mottershead (Handsworth Wood)
S Motteshead (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
T Mottishead (Welwyn Garden City)
S Mottley (Rowledge Women)
C Mottola (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
CE Mott-Radclyffe (Eton Ramblers, Lords and Commons)
Mottram (Caterham School)
AJ Mottram (Orrell Red Triangle)
AP Mottram (University College of North Wales)
C Mottram (Alvaston and Boulton)
D Mottram (Lowerhouse Third XI)
E Mottram (umpire)
H Mottram (Atherstone Town)
I Mottram (Northallerton)
J Mottram (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MJ Mottram (Denstone College)
N Mottram (Checkley)
P Mottram (Orrell Red Triangle)
PJ Mottram (The Forty Club)
R Mottram (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Mottram (Werneth)
S Mottram (scorer)
T Mottram (Finchley)
TJ Mottram (Hampshire)
WJ Mottram (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
AE Motum (Colchester and East Essex)
B Motum (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
PA Motum (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
C Mouatt (Stithians)
GI Mouatt (King's College School, Wimbledon)
S Moudgil (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-16s)
R Moudgill (Indian Gymkhana)
AJ Moudling
Mouel (umpire)
AE Mouel (Cambridgeshire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Staffordshire)
E Mouel (West Cleveland Cricket League)
A Moula (Great Horkesley)
RP Mouland (Glynde and Beddingham, Sussex Under-15s)
SW Mouland (Glynde and Beddingham)
Mould (Preston)
A Mould (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Dinton)
C Mould (scorer)
D Mould (New Brighton)
HB Mould (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
J Mould (Hull)
J Mould (Somerset Under-13s)
J Mould (Porthill Park)
J Mould (Stevenage)
J Mould (Whitmore)
JF Mould (Ashtead)
K Mould (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
PHA Mould (Eton College)
R Mould (Exeter University)
RI Mould (Chester Boughton Hall)
WDG Mould (Monkton Combe School)
AW Moulden (Bedfordshire)
E Moulder (Kingsland)
H Moulder (Kidderminster Second XI)
AJ Moulding (Bedfordshire, Club Cricket Conference, Enfield, Hertford, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
I Moulding (Enfield)
N Moulding (Colne)
R Moulding (Church Second XI)
RP Moulding (Middlesex, Oxford University)
A Moulds (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
B Moulds (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
BM Moulds (Derbyshire Cricket Board, Ilkeston Rutland)
E Moulds (Everton)
GW Moulds (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
J Moulds (Castor and Ailsworth)
S Moulds (Ilkeston Rutland)
S Moulds (Derbyshire Under-13s)
JRB Mouldsdale (Denbighshire)
Moule (Redditch)
Moule (Ariel Works)
A Moule (Redditch)
AS Moule (Essex)
G Moule (Melksham)
HG Moule (Worcestershire)
S Moule (umpire)
W Moule (Maldon)
S Moules (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
ARB Moulesdale (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Moulind (Sussex Under-14s)
RVE Moullin (scorer)
A Moulsdale (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
A Moulsdale (Northern)
ARB Moulsdale (Shrewsbury School)
JGB Moulsdale (Berkshire, Shrewsbury School)
Jack Moulson (Meltham)
James Moulson (Meltham)
A Moulster (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Moult (Prescot)
E Moult (Huyton, Princes Park)
EW Moult (Scarborough Festival XI)
J Moult (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Moult (Keighley)
PL Moult (Elvaston)
T Moult (Newtown Linford)
T Moult (The Forty Club)
AF Moulton (Norfolk)
BRA Moulton (Old Hurst Johnians)
G Moulton (Burslem)
G Moulton (Wood Lane)
GD Moulton (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
HK Moulton (The Leys School)
JA Moulton (Alton Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
JM Moulton (Charterhouse School)
RH Moulton (Yorkshire Second XI)
S Moulton (Hinckley Town)
S Moulton (Stow)
T Moulton (Mistley, Mistley)
TR Moulton (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
W Moulton (Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s)
W Moulton (Chorley)
WF Moulton (Cambridgeshire)
KC Moulton-Day (Gosfield, Sudbury, Suffolk Under-15s)
WM Moulton-Day (Essex Second XI, Gosfield, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Refreshers, Sudbury, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Moultrie (Radley College)
J Moultrie (Cambridge University)
PA Mounfield (Bedford School)
Mounsey (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Mounsey (Forest of Arden)
Mounsey (umpire)
CE Mounsey (Sussex Second XI)
HC Mounsey (Formby, Liverpool, Neston)
J Mounsey (BAC-EE Preston, Blackpool)
JT Mounsey (Yorkshire)
N Mounsey (Aldershot District)
T Mounsey (Denby, Denby Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
Mount (King's School, Bruton)
A Mount (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
ARD Mount (Lancing College)
DE Mount (Arabs, Cheshire, Neston)
E Mount (Kent Under-13s Women)
G Mount (Islington Amateurs)
GP Mount (King's School, Canterbury)
GT Mount (New College, Oxford)
HK Mount (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
K Mount (Whitstable Second XI)
R Mount (Berkshire Boys)
RS Mount (King's School, Canterbury)
S Mount (Wickhambreaux and Stodmarsh)
SA Mount (Bath, Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Corsham, Glastonbury, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s, Wiltshire)
Mountain (Bury St Edmunds)
Mountain (Stamford School)
Mountain (No 2 Balloon Centre)
AP Mountain (Royal Air Force)
C Mountain (BBC Miss-Hits)
CK Mountain (scorer)
CN Mountain (Emanuel School)
E Mountain (Combined Mechanics)
H Mountain (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Mountain (Sleaford)
JLC Mountain (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-60s, Lincolnshire Under-23s, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
LCJ Mountain (Repton Pilgrims)
MJ Mountain (Brondesbury, English Universities North, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Cricket Board, Lincolnshire Second XI, Minor Counties East Under-25s, Minor Counties Under-25s, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Sleaford, Somerset Second XI)
A Mounteney (Leicestershire)
CA Mounteney (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
G Mounteney (Leicester)
T Mounteney (Harrow)
MR Mounter (Civil Service Women)
S Mounter (Somerset Women)
G Mountfield (umpire)
Mountford (Lawton Hall)
Mountford (Players of Devon)
Mountford (Cresswell Hall)
Mountford (Smethwick)
Mountford (Aston Unity)
A Mountford (Stoke-on-Trent)
A Mountford (Boston)
AH Mountford (Devon)
BW Mountford (London Clergy, Oxford Clergy)
C Mountford (Congleton, Knypersley)
C Mountford (Aldridge)
DS Mountford (Staffordshire)
E Mountford (Stoke-on-Trent)
E Mountford (Burslem)
FT Mountford (United Services)
G Mountford (Nantwich)
G Mountford (Bredbury St Marks, Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
GF Mountford (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
H Mountford (Ebenezer)
HCW Mountford (Dulwich College, Mitchell's)
J Mountford (Newport)
J Mountford (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
JR Mountford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire)
K Mountford (Burslem)
M Mountford (Midlands Women, Warwickshire Women)
M Mountford (Knutsford)
NJ Mountford (Bovey Tracey, Devon, Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
PNG Mountford (Oxford University)
R Mountford (Whitehaven)
S Mountford (Trentham Park)
SGE Mountford (Devon)
SJ Mountford (Stoke-on-Trent)
W Mountford (Barnard Castle, Bishop Auckland and District)
W Mountford (Kidderminster)
Mountfort (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Viscount Mountgarret (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Mountjoy (South Hampstead)
JH Mountjoy (England Young Cricketers, Lancashire Schools, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
N Mountjoy (Hallam)
A Mountney (Mobberley)
M Mountney (Mobberley)
R Mountney (Spondon)
S Mountney (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
Mountstephens (Old Bristolians)
P Mountstevens (West Women)
P Mour (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
BR Mourant (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
Y Mourat (Wickham Park)
FJ Mourby (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Mourillon (Lutterworth)
C Mourne (Southampton Police)
CG Mourne (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
P Mourton (Old Cheltonians)
J Mouseley (Birmingham)
B Mousley (Great Houghton)
J Mousley (Birmingham)
JC Mousley (Dover College)
L Mousley (Wirksworth and Middleton)
R Mousley (Sheldon Marlborough)
R Mousley (Nether Whitacre)
S Mousley (Denstone College)
A Moussa (Winterslow Under-13s)
N Moutlet (scorer)
GC Moutrie (Berkhamsted School)
CF Movkopf (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A Mowat (Barrow)
CM Mowat (England Women, Middlesex Women)
L Mowat (scorer)
M Mowat (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
RD Mowat (Barrow, Cumberland)
T Mowat (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T Mowat (Barrow)
AJ Mowate (umpire)
C Mowatt (Middlesex Over-60s)
J Mowatt (scorer)
M Mowatt (scorer)
Mowbray (Hertfordshire)
CC Mowbray (Northern)
D Mowbray (RACS, RACS Second XI)
GN Mowbray (Lord's Taverners)
HE Mowbray (Kent Women)
S Mowbray (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
T Mowbray (Durham Colts)
C Mower (Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Women)
F Mower (Essex Women)
GH Mower (Bradfield College, Norfolk, Southern Schools)
HW Mower (Norfolk)
MT Mower (Ratcliffe College)
J Mowitt (scorer)
D Mowlam (Old Grammarians)
A Mowll (Cambridge University Crusaders)
JH Mowll (Hutton)
JR Mowll (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Hutton)
PA Moxam (Devon)
R Moxen (Abberton and District)
AJ Moxham (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Kent Under-25s)
ETS Moxham (Ramsbottom, Surrey Second XI)
H Moxham (Alveston)
JL Moxham (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Rugby Meteors, Wellingborough School)
B Moxley (Oxton)
P Moxom (Dorset Under-17s)
A Moxon (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
B Moxon (Cheltenham College)
CS Moxon (Craven Gentlemen)
D Moxon (Surrey Championship)
DA Moxon (Club Cricket Conference)
DJ Moxon (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
G Moxon (Little Lever)
GR Moxon (Shrewsbury School)
H Moxon (Cambridge University)
H Moxon (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
H Moxon (Holmesdale)
H Moxon (AE Boyse's XI)
HRG Moxon (Old Tonbridgians)
JJ Moxon (York, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
M Moxon (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
MD Moxon (England, Griqualand West, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
R Moxon (Waterlooville)
R Moxon (Romsey, Romsey)
RD Moxon (Christ's Hospital)
RED Moxon (Highgate School)
RJM Moxon (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Halstead, Old Cholmeleians)
TC Moxon (Uppingham School)
A Moy (Heaton School)
C Moy (Sheringham)
J Moy (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Sheringham)
J Moy (Fakenham)
T Moy (Cambridge St Giles, Horsford)
W Moy (Horsford)
J Moyce (Esher)
PJ Moyce (Old Lantonians)
J Moye (Universities Athletic Union)
KD Moye (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Glamorgan Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, Suffolk, Worcestershire Second XI)
TV Moye (Essex Second XI, Suffolk Over-50s)
Moyee (Kent Young Amateurs)
JF Moyer (umpire)
AJ Moyes (Oakham School)
D Moyes (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
G Moyes (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Moyes (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
JR Moyes jun (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Cumberland)
JR Moyes sen (Cumberland)
PD Moyes (Douai School)
Moylan (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
ACD Moylan (Cambridge University)
R Moyland (Sussex Under-12s)
BPJ Moylan-Jones (scorer, umpire)
RC Moylan-Jones (Combined Services)
A Moyle (Troon)
B Moyle (Troon)
C Moyle (Yaxley)
H Moyle (scorer)
JB Moyle (Gentlemen of Devon, Oxford University Freshmen, Perambulators, Winchester College)
K Moyle (Kent Clubs Women, Kent Nomads Women)
K Moyle (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Penzance)
N Moyle (Penzance)
P Moyle (Troon)
SR Moyle (Cornwall, Troon)
ZG Moyler (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
D Moyles (Army)
R Moynagh (Royal Air Force and Royal Navy)
BN Moynan (Cambridgeshire, Godmanchester Town, Havant, Hemingford Park, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, St Ives Town, Yorkshire Under-17s)
FCB Moynan (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Army Development XI, Hampshire Hogs, Infantry, Radley Rangers, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
WA Moynan (Glamorgan)
J Moys (scorer)
Moyse (Ealing)
J Moyse (Clifton College)
KJ Moyse (Somerset Second XI)
WW Moyse (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
RA Moyser (Minor Counties Under-25s, Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Association, Norfolk Cricket Board, Norfolk Young Cricketers, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI, Vauxhall Mallards)
FL Moysey (Westminster School)
R Moysey (Wellington)
T Moysey (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
R Mozelewski (Chipping Sodbury)
RA Mozelewski (Checkley, Leek, Middlesex, Porthill Park, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Second XI)
B Mozley (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
H Mozley (North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
I Mozley (Kimberley Institute)
I Mozley (Gunn and Moore Alliance)
RH Mozley (Dover College)
A Mozumder (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
ML Mrowiec (Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Under-25s)
T Mrowiec (Browns, Tolly Cobbold League)
M Singh (Kidderminster)
Z Muazzam (University of London)
Muazzam Ali (Ardleigh Green, Gidea Park and Romford)
S Mubarak (Amersham)
Q Mubarik (Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
S Mubarik (Attock, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
S Mubarik (Walmley)
S Mubarik (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
T Mubarik (Attock)
T Mubarik (Smethwick Second XI)
Z Mubarik (Smethwick Second XI)
Mubashar Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
Mubashar Mahmood (Barking)
A Mubasher (Chris Gayle Academy)
Mubasher Khan (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Mubasher Safdar (Leyton County)
Mubashir Khan (Small Heath Baptist Church)
A Mubtaba (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
N Mucadam (Gloucester City, Gloucester City Winget)
N Mucadam (Gloucester City Winget)
AH Muchall (North Riding Asylum)
AJ Muchall (Benwell, Durham Over-50s)
GJ Muchall (Durham, Durham Cricket Board)
H Muchall (North Riding Asylum)
JB Muchall (Morpeth, Northumberland)
MJ Muchall (Benwell Hill, Durham Senior Cricket League, Heartaches, Northumberland, South Shields)
PB Muchall (Gloucestershire, Kent)
T Muchenje (Blackheath Women)
D Muckalt (The Forty Club)
A Muckle (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
Muckleberg (Solihull)
A Muckleston (Bedfordshire)
CE Muckleston (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
EH Muckleston (Dunstable Grammar School)
B Mucklow (umpire)
CD Mucklow (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
DS Mucklow (umpire)
P Mucklow (Oxford University)
P Mucklow (Nottinghamshire Schools Women)
W Mucklow (Birmingham)
Mudabbir Ali (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
S Mudalice (Cheshire Under-16s)
S Mudalige (Toft)
S Mudassar (Roding Valley)
Mudassar Ibrahim (Blackpool)
Mudassar Pathan (Leyton County)
Mudassar Saddique (Barking)
Mudassar Zaman (Choice Willow Nomads, WHI Nomads)
Mudasser Hussain (Rushden Town)
Mudasser Hussain (Rushton)
Mudasser Hussain jun (Harlow Town)
Mudd (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
AW Mudd (Highgate School)
DR Mudd (Hemel Hempstead Town, Lullington Park, Warwickshire Cricket Board, Warwickshire Second XI)
F Mudd (Midhurst)
FC Mudd (Priory Park)
G Mudd (Great Ayton)
H Mudd (Hull)
JW Mudd (Bowdon)
M Mudd (Beverley Town)
MD Mudd (Felsted School)
P Mudd (Hull and YPI)
T Mudd (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
Muddassar Nawaz (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
TS Muddeman (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
Muddle (E Stephenson's XI)
C Muddle (Junior A Women)
IH Muddle (Wiltshire)
TH Muddy (Oxford Circuit)
Mude (University of Southampton)
C Mude (Elstead, New Milton, Old Rutlishians, Perranarworthal, University of Southampton)
C Mudge (Hertfordshire Colts)
D Mudge (Brondesbury)
J Mudge (Epsom College)
SJ Mudge (Cumberland)
GK Mudhar (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
M Mudhar (Treeton)
M Mudhar (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
P Mudhar (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors)
P Mudhar (Killamarsh Juniors)
Mudie (Cheetham Hill)
A Mudie (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
CA Mudie (Broughton, Manchester)
E Mudie (The Forty Club)
RA Mudie (Tonbridge School)
RD Mudie (The Forty Club)
W Mudie (New England Eleven, South, Surrey)
AK Mudnani (Indian Gymkhana)
M Mudway (Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
RS Mudway (Cheltenham)
J Mueller (Rugby)
AC Muffett (Old Edwardians Association)
J Muffitt (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
P Mufi (Old Brentwoods)
S Mugava (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Muggeridge (Surrey)
Muggeridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Muggeridge (Prince's Club)
JA Muggeridge (Ardingly College)
JS Muggeridge (Ne'er-do-wells)
R Mugglestone (Nottingham)
S Mugglestone (Nottingham)
S Mugglestone (Ashtoniae)
AN Muggleton (Surrey)
C Muggleton (Goodwood, St Ives Town)
JP Muggleton (Weybridge)
B Muggridge (Market Harborough and District)
Mughal (West Essex)
A Mughal (Indian Gymkhana)
H Mughal (Sydenham)
H Mughal (Heaton Mersey)
H Mughal (Great Horton)
I Mughal (Unsworth)
J Mughal (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
M Mughal (Bournville)
M Mughal (University of Westminster)
N Mughal (Surrey Second XI)
N Mughal (Buckhurst Hill)
NA Mughal (Moddershall)
O Mughal (Acton)
R Mughal (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Osterley, Uxbridge)
S Mughal (Attock, Attock Second XI)
S Mughal (Brentham)
S Mughal (Uxbridge)
T Mughis (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Mugleston (Bury)
P Mugleston (Southam, Southam Second XI)
S Mugleston (Southam Second XI)
FH Mugliston (Cambridge University, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JF Mugliston (Rossall School)
J Mugoni (Abingdon Vale)
J Mugridge (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
J Mugridge (BAT Sports)
A Muhamad (Stretford)
S Muhameed (May and Baker)
G Muhammad (Barlaston)
H Muhammad (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
H Muhammad (WHI Nomads)
I Muhammad (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
I Muhammad (Preston, Rishton)
I Muhammad (Cherry Tree)
U Muhammad (Old Brentwoods)
U Muhammad (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Muhammad Ahmed (Frenchay)
Muhammad Ali (Basildon and Pitsea)
Muhammad Baig (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Muhammad Butt (Burnage)
Muhammad Hussain (Epping)
Muhammad Imran (Marsden)
Muhammad Jamil (Church)
Muhammad Khan (Ashford)
Muhammad Khan (Barlaston)
Muhammad Khan (Bedminster)
Muhammad Khan (Marsden)
Muhammad Khurshid (Brighouse)
Muhammad Khurshid (Brighouse)
M Muhammad MOBEEN (Emley Clarence)
M Muhammad Mobeen (Almondbury)
Muhammad Nadeem (Ford Sports Club)
Muhammad Saeed (Saltaire)
Muhammad Shaban (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Muhammad Sultan (Rolls Royce)
M Muhammad Tehseen (Almondbury)
Muhammad Wasim (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Muhammed (Rishton)
AK Muhammed (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Muhammed (Uxbridge)
S Muhammed (Marton Second XI)
Muhammed Ali (Cheetham Hill)
Muhammed Azhar (May and Baker)
Muhammed Hafeez (Brighouse)
Muhammed Jahangir (Moddershall)
Muhammed Khan (Normandy)
Muhammed Quddoos (May and Baker)
Muhammed Rehman (Baildon Second XI)
Muhammed Talati (May and Baker)
Muhammed Usman (May and Baker)
Muhammed Yasin (May and Baker)
Muhammed Zafar (Fives and Heronians)
Muhammed Zubeer (May and Baker)
A Muhit (Scintilla)
S Muhkerjee (St Albans)
I Muhmad (Walthamstow)
C Muil (Twickenham)
C Muil (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
J Muil (Hampton Wick Royal)
K Muil (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive