CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Muir (Ordnance Survey)
Muir
Muir (St Albans Nomads Women)
Muir (Surrey Optimists)
Muir (Truro)
A Muir (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
A Muir (Yateley)
A Muir (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
A Muir (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
A Muir (Cove)
A Muir (Oxford Second XI)
AA Muir (Downside School)
AA Muir (Metropolitan Police C Division)
AA Muir (Wadham College, Oxford)
AHH Muir (Free Foresters, Kent Second XI, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AJ Muir (Todmorden)
AJ Muir (Sparkhill)
AJ Muir (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AM Muir (Wellington College)
B Muir (Malvern College)
C Muir (Fairford)
C Muir (Camberley)
CB Muir (Leigh)
CW Muir (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Muir (Malvern College)
D Muir (Penzance)
D Muir (Uppingham School)
D Muir (scorer)
D Muir (Castle Hill)
E Muir (Poynton Women)
F Muir (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
I Muir (Portsmouth)
I Muir (South Hants Touring Club)
I Muir (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
J Muir (Yateley)
J Muir (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Muir (Beaumont College)
J Muir (Cove, Cove Second XI)
J Muir (Baldock Town)
J Muir (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
J Muir (Yateley)
J Muir (umpire)
J Muir (East Midlands Women)
JL Muir (Bootle)
JL Muir (Sefton)
JR Muir (Sussex Young Amateurs)
K Muir (Midhurst Second XI)
KE Muir (Solihull School)
M Muir (Loughton)
M Muir (Southgate)
M Muir (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
M Muir (Devon Under-13s Women)
M Muir (Twickenham Riverside Women)
R Muir (Victoria Street Congregational)
R Muir (Streatham and Marlborough)
RB Muir (Cheltenham College)
RC Muir (Formby)
RG Muir (Stonyhurst College)
RH Muir (Kent Second XI, Wellington College)
RHP Muir (Public Schools Wanderers)
RM Muir (North of Thames Public Schools)
T Muir (Ordsall Bridon)
T Muir (Victoria Street Congregational)
TVL Muir (Waterloo Park)
W Muir (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wimbledon)
W Muir (Richmond Town)
WS Muir (Tonbridge School)
EC Muirden (Devon Under-17s Women)
I Muirden (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
S Muirden (Fleet)
S Muirden (Fleet Second XI)
H Muirfield (umpire)
H Muir-Harding (Mill Hill School)
A Muirhead (Wimbledon)
A Muirhead (Reading University)
A Muirhead (Beaumont College)
A Muirhead (Gore Court Second XI)
A Muirhead (Timperley)
AHJ Muirhead (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
B Muirhead (Caton)
B Muirhead (Kew, Kew Second XI)
B Muirhead (Whiteley Village)
G Muirhead (Leicestershire Under-25s)
G Muirhead (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GR Muirhead (Aldenham School)
GR Muirhead (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
JDS Muirhead (Malvern College)
JE Muirhead (Leamington College)
MR Muirhead (Bloxham School)
N Muirhead (Toft)
N Muirhead (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ND Muirhead (St Peter's School, York)
R Muirhead (Caton)
T Muirhead (Brooklands)
TS Muirhead (Bedford Grammar School)
J Muirie (Harrow Wanderers)
H Muir-Mackenzie (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
KA Muir-Mackenzie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
KJ Muir-Mackenzie (St Paul's School)
MJ Muir-Mackenzie (Brasenose College, Oxford, Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Oxford University Freshmen)
EA Muir-Smith (Bedford Modern School)
EH Muir Smith (Eastbourne College)
EH Muir-Smith (Stragglers of Asia)
A Muir-Taylor (Old Chigwellians)
Muishell (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Muiz (Crompton)
N MuJaddedin (South Hampstead)
A Mujahid (Hampton Hill)
M Mujahid (Bristol Asians)
Mujahid Ali (Reading)
Mujahid Ali (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
Mujaid Haq (Aston-on-Trent)
M Mujeeb (Gateshead Fell)
A Mujtaba (Barnoldswick)
Mu Mujtaba (Brailsford and Ednaston)
S Mujtaba (Mobberley)
Mujtaba Ahmed (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
Mujtaba Khan (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
K Mukadam (Mobberley)
M Mukadas (Brighouse)
S Mukagee (The Forty Club)
A Mukand (Loughborough Town)
I Mukandi (Midsomer Norton)
DK Mukasa (Cricketers Club of London)
R Mukasa (Nomads)
A Mukatar (Radcliffe)
Mukdas Mohammad (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Mukdas Mohammad (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
M Mukerjee (Woodford Green)
RR Mukerjee (Essex Under-15s)
SN Mukerji (Ellesmere College)
Mukesh (Aztecs)
M Mukesh (Old Parkonians)
A Mukherjee (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Mukherjee (Halesowen Third XI)
B Mukherjee (Widnes)
B Mukherjee (Cheshire County Cricket League)
B Mukherjee (Sutton)
J Mukherjee (Aston Unity Third XI)
P Mukherjee (Hetairoi)
P Mukherjee (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
P Mukherjee (Bledlow Village)
P Mukherjee (Aston Rowant Second XI)
S Mukherjee (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
S Mukherjee (Sidcup)
S Mukherjee (Harrow St Mary's)
S Mukherjee (Burbage and Easton Royal)
S Mukherjee (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
S Mukherjee (The Forty Club)
S Mukherjee (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
T Mukherjee (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
B Mukherji (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Mukhtar (Ghyll Second XI)
A Mukhtar (Redditch)
A Mukhtar (Ghyll)
A Mukhtar (Woore)
A Mukhtar (Lascelles Hall)
B Mukhtar (Fleet)
I Mukhtar (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
I Mukhtar (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
M Mukhtar (Mobberley)
M Mukhtar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
M Mukhtar (Northumberland Under-15s)
M Mukhtar (Linthwaite)
S Mukhtar (Ghyll Second XI)
S Mukhtar (Colne)
T Mukhtar (Northampton Saints Third XI)
V Mukhtar (Newcastle City)
Z Mukhtar (United Services Portsmouth)
Z Mukhtar (Lowerhouse Third XI)
Z Mukhtar (Chaddesley Corbett)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Yarm)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Northallerton)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Blackhall)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Maltby)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Great Ayton Second XI)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
Mukhtar Hussain (Willclare)
Mukhtar Khan (Griff and Coton)
Mukhtiar Singh (Aztecs)
M Mukome (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
T Mukome (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
T Mukome (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
Muktar Mohammad (Newbold on Avon, Newbold on Avon Second XI)
Muktar Mohammad (Griff and Coton)
s Mukthar (Whalley)
s Mukthar (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
A Mukund (Loughborough Town)
V Mukunthamani (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
I Mul (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
I Mul (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
V Mula (Great Horkesley)
R Mulachy (Hampshire Under-14s)
D Mulae (Abington)
D Mulae (Barns Green)
J Mulae (Abington)
J Mulae (Barns Green)
V Mulaparthi (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
A Mulay (Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Mulay (Sussex University)
A Mulay (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Mulay (Cambridge University Crusaders)
A Mulay (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
Mulb (Stonyhurst College)
Mulberry (umpire)
D Mulberry (Plympton)
D Mulberry (Plymouth College)
O Mulberry (Plymstock)
O Mulberry (Plympton)
B Mulcahy (Ratcliffe College)
C Mulcahy (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
L Mulcahy (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
S Mulcahy (Clitheroe Third XI)
D Mulcrow (scorer)
T Mulcrow (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
W Mulder (Forest School)
P Mulderig (umpire)
P Mulderigg (Bacup)
P Mulderrig (The Forty Club)
A Muldoon (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
B Muldoon (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
D Muldoon (Billericay Veterans)
D Muldoon (Lancing College)
D Muldoon (Billericay)
D Muldoon (Sutton Valence School)
J Muldoon (St Helens Recreation)
M Muldoon (Worlington)
M Muldoon (Isleham)
O Muldoon (Hornchurch Athletic)
T Muldoon (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
M Muldowney (Thornaby)
M Muldowney (Horton House Women)
B Muleahy (Ratcliffe College)
CF Mulean (scorer)
Mulernon (Notts Amateurs)
Mules (Sherborne School Boarders)
FJ Mules (Wellingborough Masters)
GO Mules (Cheltenham College)
HM Mules (Wellington College)
F Mulford (Odiham)
I Mulford (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
J Mulford (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
J Mulford (Odiham)
S Mulford (CAV Athletic)
W Mulford (Odiham, Swallowfield)
JE Mulgrew (Southport and Birkdale)
JE Mulgrew (Southport)
JE Mulgrew (Southport and Birkdale)
D Mulhall (Blidworth)
D Mulhall (Hoylandswaine, Lascelles Hall)
D Mulhall (Lepton Highlanders)
J Mulhall (Lascelles Hall)
J Mulhall (Lepton Highlanders)
K Mulhall (Wrekin College)
M Mulhall (Blidworth)
M Mulhall (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
P Mulhall (Lepton Highlanders)
S Mulhall (Lepton Highlanders)
T Mulhall (Lascelles Hall)
T Mulhall (Lepton Highlanders)
K Mulhearn (Shropshire Cricket Association)
KJ Mulhearn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shrewsbury)
MF Mulhearn (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Mulhern (Stanmore)
Mulholland (Ormskirk)
AES Mulholland (Army, Eton College, Household Brigade, I Zingari)
B Mulholland (scorer)
C Mulholland (scorer)
C Mulholland (Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
DC Mulholland (Darlington, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northallerton)
G Mulholland (IBM Hursley)
G Mulholland (Walmley Third XI)
GJAML Mulholland (Cambridge University)
I Mulholland (Hertfordshire, Radlett)
I Mulholland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Mulholland (Formby)
J Mulholland (Ipswich School)
L Mulholland (Alder)
L Mulholland (Ilford Catholics)
L Mulholland (Liverpool)
L Mulholland (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
M Mulholland (Cheshire Cricket League)
M Mulholland (Eton Ramblers)
R Mulholland (Ilford Catholics)
T Mulholland (Hodnet and Peplow)
V Mulholland (Ilford Catholics)
K Mulian (umpire)
S Mulii (scorer)
C Mulivhill (Wombourne)
Mulji (Leicester Grammar School)
M Mulji (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
M Mulji (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
M Mulji (Leicester Grammar School)
Mulkern (Sussex Under-14s)
Mulkerrin (Sunderland South Dock)
A Mull (Boscombe)
CR Mull (Downside School)
A Mulla (Old Brentwoods)
A Mulla (Pelsall)
A Mulla (Darwen)
A Mulla (Bardoli)
A Mulla (Broadstairs)
AS Mulla (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
I Mulla (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
I Mulla (Broadstairs)
M Mulla (Bedworth)
M Mulla (Massey Ferguson)
M Mulla (Illston Abey)
MI Mulla (Bardoli)
S Mulla (West Walsall)
Y Mulla (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
Z Mulla (Deane and Derby Second XI)
Z Mulla (Daisy Hill)
H Mullacrane (Bootle)
Mullah Moin (Harold Wood)
F Mullahzada (Amersham)
R Mullahzada (Middlesex Academy)
R Mullahzadad (Middlesex Academy)
F Mullahzadah (Southgate, Twickenham)
F Mullahzadah (Twickenham)
R Mullahzadah (Middlesex Academy, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-19s, Southgate, Twickenham)
AD Mullally (England, Hampshire, Leicestershire, Victoria, Western Australia)
N Mullally (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
C Mullaly (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Mullaly (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Mullaly (umpire)
D Mullam (Oakham School)
D Mullan (Oakham School)
D Mullan (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
K Mullan (umpire)
LR Mullan (Bromsgrove School)
M Mullan (umpire)
M Mullan (Bromsgrove School)
MJ Mullan (Bromsgrove School)
AJ Mullaney (Leigh, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D Mullaney (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Matlock)
JM Mullaney (umpire)
M Mullaney (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
R Mullaney (scorer)
R Mullaney (Hackney Cricket College)
R Mullaney (Matlock)
SJ Mullaney (Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity, Lancashire, Nottinghamshire)
NP Mullany (Downside School)
Mullard (Birmingham Alliance)
Mullard (Godalming)
Mullard (Marston Green)
D Mullard (Bournville)
D Mullard (Sheldon Marlborough)
D Mullard (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
D Mullard (Hewell)
D Mullard (Worcestershire Over-50s)
E Mullard (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
J Mullard (Bolton Indians Women)
K Mullard (Hamilton-Wickham, Staines and Laleham)
M Mullard (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Mullard (Liss)
S Mullard (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Mullard (West Wickham)
S Mullard (Hawkley)
S Mullard (Sheldon Marlborough)
S Mullard (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
S Mullard (Mitchell's and Butler's)
N Mullarkey (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
N Mullarkey (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
NC Mullarkey (King's School, Rochester)
NC Mullarky (King's School, Rochester)
L Mullatero (Mobberley)
R Mullazadah (Twickenham)
R Mullazahdah (Middlesex Second XI)
R Mullboccus (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D Mulldoon (Billericay Veterans)
B Mulleady (Sherfield on Loddon)
Mullen (Worcester Nomads)
B Mullen (Norton, Norton Second XI)
C Mullen (Penn)
CTR Mullen (scorer)
D Mullen (scorer)
ED Mullen (Ashington)
F Mullen (Hartlepool)
G Mullen (Abergele)
H Mullen (England Women, ME Hide's XI, North Women, Northern Counties Women)
HJ Mullen (Taunton School)
JL Mullen (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Mullen (Brighton and Hove Women, Sussex Women)
K Mullen (Lord Wandsworth College)
K Mullen (umpire)
KI Mullen (Wyggeston Grammar School)
M Mullen (Blackheath)
M Mullen (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
O Mullen (Brigstock)
PR Mullen (Fleetwood Hesketh)
R Mullen (Hellingly)
S Mullen (Arundel)
T Mullen (Penrith)
T Mullen (The Forty Club)
TR Mullen (Cumberland and Westmorland)
Mullender (Dartford)
A Mullender (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Mullender (Dartford)
R Mullender (umpire)
Mullens (Ashfield)
D Mullens (Cardiff, Glamorgan)
D Mullens (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
J Mullens (umpire)
J Mullens (Crossbatters)
WHN Mullens (Gloucester)
Muller (Hornchurch)
Muller (Ilford Catholics)
A Muller (East Sussex)
A Muller (Bomere Heath)
C Muller (Stand Second XI)
C Muller (Old Tenisonians)
C Muller (Bromley Second XI)
CF Muller (United Hospitals)
CF Muller (St Mary's Hospital)
D Muller (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Muller (Leyton County)
D Muller (Poole)
DG Muller (Glencot)
G Muller (Oundle School)
G Muller (Marlow Park)
H Muller (Thongsbridge)
H Muller (Taddington)
J Muller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Muller (Dulwich College)
K Muller (Lordswood, North Maidenhead)
K Muller (Winchmore Hill)
K Muller (Brondesbury)
K Muller (East Haddon)
L Muller (Middleton)
M Muller (Arundel, Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
M Muller (Sussex Women)
M Muller (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
M Muller (umpire)
M Muller (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
M Muller (Winchmore Hill Women)
P Muller (scorer)
P Muller (umpire)
PH Muller (umpire)
S Muller (Erdington House)
T Muller (Horsham)
W Muller (Chippenham)
AP Mullery (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
S Mullery (Barnard Castle)
S Mullery (Barnard Castle Second XI)
Mullesh (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Mullett (Paignton)
A Mullett (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
B Mullett (Leverstock Green)
D Mullett (Evesham)
D Mullett (Exhall and Wixford)
J Mullett (Old Xaverians)
J Mullett (Singlehurst)
S Mullett (Loddington and Mawsley Women, Oundle Town Women)
EJ Mulley (Club Cricket Conference, Dulwich Hamlet, Honor Oak)
FJ Mulley (Club Cricket Conference)
J Mulley (Croxteth)
J Mulley (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
S Mulley (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
Mullfiihill (Knowle Village Third XI)
B Mullholland (scorer)
C Mullholland (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
C Mullholland (Warton)
D Mullholland (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
D Mullholland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Mullholland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Mullholland (Ilford Catholics)
V Mullholland (Herts and Essex League)
V Mullholland (Ilford Catholics)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
D Mulli)neux (Little Hulton)
L Mulli (scorer)
A Mullice (Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
A Mullice (Gosport Borough)
A Mulligan (Royal Air Force, Sussex)
A Mulligan (Lytham)
A Mulligan (Birkenhead Park)
A Mulligan (umpire)
C Mulligan (Adlington)
E Mulligan (Sussex)
I Mulligan (Kirkstall)
J Mulligan (Bolton League Under-13s)
L Mulligan (Kirkstall Educational)
L Mulligan (Kirkstall)
M Mulligan (Royal Air Force)
P Mulligan (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
PA Mulligan (Worsley)
S Mulligan (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
S Mulligan (Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Mulligan (Babraham)
S Mulligan (Shaftesbury)
S Mulligan (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI, Lancashire Under-14s)
T Mulligan (umpire)
T Mulligan (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
T Mulligan (Worsley Third XI)
L Mulligatawny (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
EM Mulliken (Cheltenham College Junior School)
Mullin (Bolton School)
D Mullin)eux (Little Hulton)
J Mullin (Barrow)
J Mullin (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
J Mullin (Myerscough College)
P Mullin (Burnley)
R Mullin (scorer)
S Mullin (scorer)
T Mullin (The Forty Club)
J Mullinder (Settle Second XI)
J Mullinder (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
D Mullineaux (The Forty Club)
H Mullineaux (Eden Wanderers)
Mulliner (Edgbaston Parish)
EW Mulliner (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Revellers)
EW Mulliner (Leamington College)
Mullineux (25th Manchester Regiment)
D Mullineux (Farnworth Social Circle)
D Mullineux (Little Hulton)
EW Mullineux (New Brighton)
F Mullineux (New Brighton)
HB Mullineux (Liverpool)
D Mullineux1 (Little Hulton)
D Mullineuxi (Little Hulton)
Mullinger (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Mullinger (Mosquitoes)
Mullinger (Oakham School Staff)
A Mullings (Hitchin)
A Mullings (Christchurch)
A Mullings (Hyde Under-15s)
J Mullings (Cirencester)
M Mullings (Lepton Highlanders)
N Mullings (Christchurch)
R Mullings (Cirencester)
RN Mullings (Hitchin)
WE Mullings (Bristol United Banks)
WJ Mullings (Marlborough Blues)
Mullins (Driffield Town)
Mullins (Erdington Second XI)
Mullins (Old Silhillians)
Mullins (Royal Air Force)
Mullins (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Mullins (Luton College of Technology OSA)
Mullins (Birmingham University Second XI)
A Mullins (Teddington)
A Mullins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Mullins (Walmer Second XI)
A Mullins (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
A Mullins (scorer)
A Mullins (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
A Mullins (Ibis)
A Mullins (Lostock)
A Mullins (The Forty Club)
A Mullins (Sedbergh School Under-15s)
AE Mullins (Chepstow, Glamorgan)
AF Mullins (Incogniti, Marlborough College, Oxford University Authentics, Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
AJ Mullins (Heathcoat, Heathcoat Second XI)
B Mullins (Southstoke)
B Mullins (Cattistock)
CW Mullins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Mullins (Weybridge)
D Mullins (Bovey Tracey)
D Mullins (Gravesend Second XI)
D Mullins (scorer)
G Mullins (Acryse Place)
GH Mullins (Keble College, Oxford)
GN Mullins (The Forty Club)
H Mullins (Stony Stratford)
HL Mullins (Radley College Common Room)
HM Mullins (Summer Fields Masters)
J Mullins (umpire)
J Mullins (Warborough and Shillingford)
JO Mullins (University College School)
M Mullins (Gravesend Second XI)
MF Mullins (Cambridge University)
N Mullins (Bells Yew Green Women)
PH Mullins (Keble College, Oxford)
S Mullins (Birmingham, Stourbridge)
S Mullins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Mullins (Heathcoat)
T Mullins (Cheshire Under-17s, Warrington)
T Mullins (Wiltshire Under-13s)
T Mullins (Devizes)
T Mullins (The Forty Club)
TJ Mullins (Band of Brothers)
WM Mullins (Ashfield, Knowle and Dorridge)
WM Mullins (Bradfield College)
WM Mullins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Mullinson (Morley)
C Mullinson (Wolverhampton Ladies)
Mullis (Surrey Schools Women)
CO Mullis (Gentlemen of Somerset)
GW Mullis (Vincent Square Clubs)
J Mullis (Clifton Women Second XI, Derby Women Second XI)
JR Mullis (Canford School)
L Mullis (scorer, referee)
M Mullis (umpire)
M Mullis (Trowbridge)
MH Mullis (Wiltshire Women)
SGL Mullis (scorer)
T Mullis (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
T Mullis (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
TW Mullis (Northamptonshire)
D Mulliyer (Follands Second XI)
Mullock (Royal Air Force)
D Mullock (Suffolk Colts)
M Mullock (Didsbury)
Mulloney (Coventry Grammar School)
B Mulloy (umpire)
T Mullroy (Rotherham St Peters)
PS Mulovitch (Carmel College)
CE Mulraine (Cricket Society, Development of Excellence XI, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Exhall and Wixford, Glamorgan Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Old Warwickians, The Rest, Warwick School, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Warwickshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Mulraine (Marlow Second XI)
RE Mulraine (Stratford-upon-Avon)
RJ Mulraine (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Club Schoolboys Association, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
T Mulrainey (scorer)
T Mulrainey (scorer)
T Mulrainey (umpire)
RJ Mulraj Singh (Tonbridge School Second XI)
C Mulrane (Cross Arrows)
Mulready (Moseley Ashfield)
Mulreani (Notts Amateurs)
AJ Mulrenan (Monkton Combe School)
J Mulrenan (Notts Amateurs)
PJ Mulrenan (Monkton Combe School)
PJ Mulrenan (Monkton Combe Cavaliers)
J Mulrennan (Dorset Colts)
Mulroe (The Forty Club)
MF Mulroe (The Forty Club)
J Mulrooney (Rotherham Phoenix)
C Mulroy (scorer)
Mulryan (Cumberland Colts)
N Mulvaney (Boldon)
S Mulvaney (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
D Mulvehill (Trojans, Trojans)
Mulvey (EC Hornby's XI)
D Mulvey (Spring View)
E Mulvey (scorer)
J Mulvey (Spring View)
P Mulvey (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Mulvey (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
S Mulvey (Wellingborough School)
S Mulvey (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
Mulvihill (Wightwick and Finchfield)
Mulvihill (Ventnor)
Mulvihill (Ellesmere College)
C Mulvihill (Worcestershire Under-17s)
C Mulvihill (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
C Mulvihill (Stapleton)
C Mulvihill (Harborne Third XI)
D Mulvihill (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
D Mulvihill (Curdridge)
D Mulvihill (Follands)
D Mulvihill (Kings Heath Third XI)
J Mulvihill (Monton and Weaste)
R Mulvihill (Tattenhall)
R Mulvihill (Liverpool)
G Mulville (Kirkstall)
EM Mumay-Witham (The Forty Club)
C Mumbles (scorer)
Mumby (Lincolnshire Cricket Latest XI)
C Mumby (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
C Mumby (Broughton Fourth XI)
CF Mumby (Steyning, Sussex, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-19s, Sussex Under-21s, Sussex University, Three Bridges)
G Mumby (Grantham)
GK Mumby (Hertfordshire Women, Wales Women)
JA Mumby (Selby)
M Mumby (Aldershot)
N Mumby (Jesters)
N Mumby (Aldershot, Aldershot Third XI)
N Mumby (Aldershot)
N Mumby (Aldershot)
T Mumby (Scarborough)
T Mumby (scorer)
T Mumby (South Nutfield)
WH Mumby (Cheshire)
WH Mumby (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
WH Mumby (JM Synge's XI)
WH Mumby (Wallasey Strollers)
R Mumby-Cross (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
J Mumdin (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
Mumford (Bradford Cricket League)
Mumford (Metropolitan Police Central)
Mumford (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Mumford (Harborne)
Mumford (AO Joy's XI)
A Mumford (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
A Mumford (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
A Mumford (County Hall)
A Mumford (Stockport)
A Mumford (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
A Mumford (Old Williamsonians)
AJ Mumford (Cheshire)
D Mumford (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
D Mumford (Christleton)
DS Mumford (Bromsgrove School, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-17s)
E Mumford (Somerset Wanderers Women)
EG Mumford (Kent Second XI)
EG Mumford (Lloyds Bank)
EG Mumford (Lloyds Bank (Town))
G Mumford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Mumford (Bridgnorth)
G Mumford (Chiswick)
G Mumford (Hillingdon)
G Mumford (Darlaston)
G Mumford sen (umpire)
GC Mumford (umpire, scorer)
GJ Mumford (Shropshire)
GJ Mumford (ECB Schools West)
HALH Mumford (Cambridgeshire, Perse School)
HR Mumford (Mirfield)
J Mumford (scorer)
J Mumford (Long Ditton)
M Mumford (Sunbury Squires)
M Mumford (M Beer's XI)
M Mumford (Sunbury Second XI)
P Mumford (Prestwich Second XI)
R Mumford (Adel)
RM Mumford (Dulwich College)
S Mumford (Church)
T Mumford (Ealing)
T Mumford (Middlesex Colts)
W Mumford (Finchley)
W Mumford (Darlaston)
W Mumford (Wednesbury)
J Mumin (South London Area)
AL Mumm (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, Eton College)
JE Mumm (Harrow School)
A Mummery (Marple)
J Mummery (Marshfield)
JJ Mumme-Young (King's School, Chester)
P Mummsend (Chichester Priory Park)
Mumraiz Khan (Godolphin)
M Mumtas (Indian Gymkhana)
A Mumtaz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
A Mumtaz (Streetly Second XI)
A Mumtaz (Tadley Hobos)
B Mumtaz (South West Manchester Third XI)
K Mumtaz (RMCC)
M Mumtaz (RMCC)
M Mumtaz (RMCC Second XI)
N Mumtaz (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
S Mumtaz (Clifton Women)
U Mumtaz (Woking and Horsell)
Y Mumtaz (Old Emanuel)
Mumtaz Ahmad (Swarkestone)
Mumtaz Ahmed (Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
Mumtaz Ali (Wickersley Old Village)
Mumtaz Ali (Rotherham Phoenix)
Mumtaz Ali (Effingham)
Mumtaz Ali (Oughtibridge)
Mumtaz Ali (East Oxford)
Mumtaz Habib (Harrow School, Harrow Town, Harrow Wanderers, Richmond, Wivenhoe Town)
Mumtaz Habibullah (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Mumtaz Hussain (Waltham)
Mumtaz Zafar (Idle)
Mumtaz Zafar (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Mumtaz Zafar (Great Horton)
J Munadzuri (Newton Heath Second XI)
Munaf (Solihull)
Munaf (Olton)
Munaf (Olton and West Warwickshire)
R Munaf (Desborough Town)
S Munaf (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
T Munaf (Gujarat)
Munaf Khan (Tennyson)
Munaf Khan (Hampton Hill)
Munasher Khan (Baildon Second XI)
C Munasinghe (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
C Munasinghe (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
G Munasinghe (Woolpit)
Munawar (Buckhurst Hill)
A Munawar (Over Wallop)
M Munawar (Rochdale)
M Munawar (Unsworth)
M Munawar (Oldham)
RN Munawar (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
W Munawar (Saltaire)
Z Munawar (Carrib United)
Munawar Ahmed (Wandgas)
Munawar Hussain (Pak Bristolians)
Munawer (Wandgas)
U Munawer (Andover Fifth XI)
JA Munby (Leeds, Northallerton)
JD Munby (Haileybury College)
MD Munby (Guildford, Haileybury College)
Muncaster (East Anglia University)
J Muncaster (Blackpool)
L Muncaster (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
P Muncaster (Barlaston)
RP Muncaster (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Muncaster (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
S Muncaster (Grappenhall)
BL Muncer (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
BL Muncer (Neston)
C Muncer (Barns Green)
M Muncer (Marlow Park)
Muncey (umpire)
G Muncey (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
G Muncey (Cambridge County Gentlemen's Club)
G Muncey (South Wilts)
J Muncey (umpire)
JC Muncey (Uppingham School)
N Muncey (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Muncha (Club Cricket Conference)
Munday (Christ's College, Finchley)
Munday (West Kent Wanderers)
Munday (Lincolnshire)
Munday (Bullingdon)
Munday (The Forty Club)
Munday (Romsey)
Munday (Follands)
Munday (Bishopshalt School)
Munday (Brockenhurst County High School)
Munday (Hythe and Dibden)
Munday (D Cole's XI)
Munday (Riverside Women)
A Munday (Ramsdell, Ramsdell Second XI)
A Munday (St Marys)
A Munday (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
AM Munday (South Newton)
B Munday (Basildon and Pitsea)
B Munday (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
B Munday (Essex Under-12s)
C Munday (Alexandra Park, Club Cricket Conference)
C Munday (Beaulieu)
C Munday (Woodmansterne)
C Munday (Rawdon)
C Munday (The Forty Club)
D Munday (Riverside Women)
D Munday (The Forty Club)
E Munday (Minster)
E Munday (Middlesex Juniors)
E Munday (Middlesex Under-14s)
F Munday (umpire)
G Munday (Sidmouth)
G Munday (Bass (Alton))
G Munday (Devon Over-50s)
G Munday (South Newton)
H Munday (South Wiltshire)
H Munday (Twickenham Women)
I Munday (Hoddesdon)
J Munday (AWRE Tadley)
J Munday (Ramsdell)
J Munday (The Forty Club)
J Munday (Romany)
K Munday (Great Shelford)
K Munday (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
K Munday (Shrewton Third XI)
L Munday (Snaresbrook)
M Munday (Ropley)
M Munday (Ropley)
M Munday (Portsmouth and Southsea)
M Munday (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
MK Munday (Cornwall, Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Somerset)
N Munday (Surrey Second XI)
N Munday (Christ's College, Finchley)
P Munday (South Nutfield)
P Munday (Servicemaster)
P Munday (The Forty Club Cinque Ports)
R Munday (The Forty Club)
R Munday (Kidmore End)
RW Munday (Brackley, Northamptonshire)
S Munday (Longparish)
S Munday (Avorians)
S Munday (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Munday (Andover)
S Munday (Cormorants)
S Munday (Portsmouth Grammar School)
S Munday (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
S Munday (Cormorants)
S Munday (Old Hambledonians)
S Munday (North Perrott)
S Munday (Devon Cricket Association)
S Munday (Hungerford)
S Munday (Chew Magna)
S Munday (Sudbrook Colts)
SL Munday (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Teddington)
T Munday (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
T Munday (Wiltshire Under-15s)
T Munday (Fawley)
T Munday (Odiham and Greywell Women)
T Munday (High Halstow)
T Munday (Old Reigatians)
T Munday (Portsmouth Grammar School)
W Munday (Christ's College, Finchley)
W Munday (England Over-60s, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI, Surrey Over-60s, The Forty Club)
W Munday (The Forty Club)
W Munday (Horsley and Send)
AG Mundell (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
G Mundell (Brighton)
J Mundell (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
L Mundell (Plympton)
M Mundell (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
Munden (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
Munden (Army)
Munden (umpire)
Munden (Calmore Sports)
Munden (East Lancashire Women)
Munden (Ardingly College)
BL Munden (umpire)
C Munden (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Munden (Brislington)
C Munden (Beaulieu)
CJ Munden (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Nomads, Leicester Nomads Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Notts Amateurs)
D Munden (umpire)
DFX Munden (Leicestershire)
DJ Munden (England Young Cricketers, Essendon, Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
G Munden (Knowle)
G Munden (Pennington Second XI)
J Munden (Winscombe)
K Munden (Bristol University, Calmore Sports)
M Munden (Bourton Vale)
MM Munden (Somerset)
P Munden (North Perrott)
P Munden (Leicester Ivanhoe)
PA Munden (Leicestershire)
RC Munden (scorer)
T Munden (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
T Munden (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
VS Munden (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
VS Munden (scorer)
W Munden (Hinckley Town)
WD Munden (Leicester Town, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WH Munden (Weymouth College)
G Mundey (Pennington Second XI)
H Mundey (Trowbridge)
W Mundey (Christ's College, Finchley)
C Mundford (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
L Mundie (Alveley)
Mundin (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
B Mundin (umpire)
P Mundin (Newbury)
Mundis (The Forty Club)
A Mundra (Newbury)
Munds (Hythe)
Munds (Tonbridge)
AE Munds (Kent)
E Munds (umpire)
R Munds (Kent)
R Munds (Hythe)
Mundy (Hampshire)
Mundy (6th Carabiniers)
Mundy (Bristol Insurance Company)
Mundy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mundy (HA Gomes' XI)
Mundy (Andover)
Mundy (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Mundy (Romsey)
Mundy (Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI)
Mundy (R Parry's XI)
A Mundy (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
A Mundy (South Newton)
B Mundy (I Zingari, Military)
BSJ Mundy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Mundy (Wiltshire Under-13s)
C Mundy (Griff and Coton)
C Mundy (Epsom College)
C Mundy (Steeple Langford)
C Mundy (Hungerford)
CFM Mundy (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
D Mundy (Langley Manor Under-15s)
DW Mundy (The Forty Club)
E Mundy (South Wilts Fourth XI)
EM Mundy (South Derbyshire)
FW Mundy (Tonbridge School)
G Mundy (Thornbury)
G Mundy (South Newton)
H Mundy (Northbrook)
H Mundy (North Middlesex)
H Mundy (Longsight)
HG Mundy (Dover College)
HJC Mundy (Berkshire)
J Mundy (Colchester and East Essex)
J Mundy (North Middlesex)
J Mundy (scorer)
J Mundy (Lindum)
J Mundy (The Forty Club)
J Mundy (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Mundy (The Forty Club North Thames)
JG Mundy (Cranleigh School)
K Mundy (Shrewton Third XI)
L Mundy (Hunningham)
L Mundy (Brighton University Second XI)
M Mundy (Hunningham)
N Mundy (Steeple Langford)
N Mundy (umpire)
P Mundy (Windsor Garrison)
P Mundy (I Zingari)
P Mundy (Northbrook)
PH Mundy (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Sussex, Manchester, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Mundy (South Derbyshire)
R Mundy (Berkshire Cricket League)
R Mundy (Bootle)
R Mundy (Limpsfield Chart)
R Mundy (Kidmore End President's XI)
R Mundy (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
S Mundy (Andover)
S Mundy (Andover)
S Mundy (Longparish)
S Mundy (Salisbury Wanderers)
S Mundy (Henfield)
S Mundy (Fordhouses)
S Mundy (Law Society)
T Mundy (Hampton Park)
T Mundy (Fawley)
W Mundy (Central Lancashire League Colts, Oldham)
W Mundy (Wallasey)
Mundy-Cox (Repton School)
R Mundy-Cox (Repton School)
Muneeb (The Forty Club)
M Muneeb (Smethwick)
Muneeb Saleem (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Muneer (Attock Second XI)
Muneer (Hayes)
A Muneer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Muneer (Royal Ascot Second XI)
A Muneer (Waltham, Waltham)
K Muneer (Royal Ascot Second XI)
Muneer Ahmed (Warlingham)
Munef (Olton)
JC Muneley (The Mote)
Munford (The Leys School)
A Munford (Acle)
GC Munford (umpire)
J Munford (Harrow)
JJ Munford (York)
K Munford (Northern)
P Munford (Acle)
W Munford (Finchley, Freshfield Flyers)
P Mungamurugu (Star Alvis)
S Mun-Gavin (Hurlingham)
S Munger (Trysull and Seisdon)
G Mungles (Hayle)
A Mungol (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
AA Mungrue (Combined Services)
D Mungrue (Radlett)
D Mungrue (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
D Mungrue (Harrow)
D Mungrue (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
DJ Mungrue (Brentham, Ickenham, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union)
T Munham (scorer)
P Muni (Hornsey)
Munib Ahmed (Leyton County)
P Munidasa (Hardwick and Caldecote)
A Munim (Eastergate)
Munir (Moseley Ashfield)
Munir (Warwickshire Under-13s)
Munir (Allens Cross Second XI)
A Munir (Watford Town)
A Munir (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
A Munir (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
A Munir (Reading)
A Munir (Sheldon Marlborough)
A Munir (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
A Munir (Southampton Community)
A Munir (Marston Green Second XI)
A Munir (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
A Munir (Huntingdon and District)
F Munir (Aston-on-Trent)
I Munir (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
K Munir (Sheldon Marlborough)
K Munir (Moseley)
K Munir (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
K Munir (Uppingham Town)
M Munir (Eastnor)
M Munir (London Cricket College)
M Munir (Ford Sports Club)
M Munir (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
M Munir (Walsall YMF)
M Munir (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
M Munir (Tenbury Wells)
N Munir (Sheldon Marlborough)
S Munir (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Munir (Slough)
S Munir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Munir (London Cricket College)
S Munir (Dean Close School)
S Munir (Guildford City)
S Munir (Trowbridge)
S Munir (Ilford)
S Munir (BCS Grosvenor)
S Munir (Ordsall Bridon)
S Munir (Kingstonian)
U Munir (Undercliffe Second XI)
Z Munir (Oldham)
Munir Khan (South West Manchester)
Munir Khan (West Reading Third XI)
A Munishamaiah (Great Horkesley)
AK Munishamaiah (Great Horkesley)
Munish Kumar (Aztecs)
Muniyasamy (Surrey Optimists)
S Muniyasamy (Peppard)
B Munjanja (Bold Dragoon)
Munjee (The Leys School)
V Munjee (The Leys School)
C Munk (Odney)
J Munkhouse (Tonbridge School)
N Munkton (Glastonbury)
M Munley (Cambridge Papworth Women)
Munn (WR Capel's XI)
Munn (Godalming)
Munn (Manchester Garrison)
Munn (E Swanborough's XI)
Munn (Knickerbockers)
Munn (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
Munn (Machine Gun Corps (6th Battalion) Grantham)
Munn (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Munn (Crowborough Crocks)
Munn (umpire)
A Munn (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
A Munn (Wilnecote)
A Munn (Warwick School)
B Munn (The Forty Club)
C Munn (Aston Unity Under-16s, Sutton Coldfield)
D Munn (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
D Munn (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
D Munn (umpire)
FLR Munn (United Services Portsmouth)
FLR Munn (Lewes Priory)
FR Munn (Old Bromsgrovians)
FRL Munn (Lewes Priory)
G Munn (St Marys)
HO Munn (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Munn (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Munn (Clifton Village Women Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
JS Munn (Oxford University)
JV Munn (Sutton Valence School)
LS Munn (Hereford Cathedral School)
M Munn (The Forty Club)
N Munn (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
P Munn (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
P Munn (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Munn (Bromsgrove Third XI)
P Munn (Berkshire Bantams)
P Munn (Dorset Rangers)
RG Munn (Worcestershire)
RG Munn (The Forty Club)
S Munn (umpire)
S Munn (Cookham Dean)
S Munn (Cookham Dean Third XI)
T Munn (Benenden)
W Munn (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
W Munn (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
I Munnat (Deane and Derby Second XI)
R Munnelly (Hayes Second XI)
A Munnerley (High Peak Cricket League)
A Munnery (The Rest)
J Munney (Lloyds Bank)
HM Munning (Sussex Martlets)
CE Munnings (Lincolnshire)
H Munnion (Sussex)
H Munnion (Sussex Colts)
H Munnion (East Sussex)
T Munnion (Middleton-on-Sea)
W Munnion (Sussex)
Munns (Kent Nomads Women)
B Munns (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
D Munns (umpire)
EG Munns (Dover College)
FAC Munns (Dover College)
MG Munns (Old Laurentians)
P Munns (Chatteris)
PG Munns (Dover College)
R Munns (Fordham)
RDG Munns (Dover College)
S Munns (Darwen)
S Munns (Earby)
S Munns (Earby Second XI)
H Munnton (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Munoz (Chesham)
Munro (76th Regiment)
Munro (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Munro (Hampstead)
Munro (Littlehampton)
Munro (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Munro (Lancashire Second XI)
Munro (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
Munro (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Munro (Bradford Grammar School)
Munro (Aldershot Division)
A Munro (Kent Second XI)
A Munro (Stirlands)
A Munro (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
A Munro (Sunbury Squires)
A Munro (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Munro (Overbury)
A Munro (Bredon)
AD Munro (Oxton)
AG Munro (scorer)
AJ Munro (King's School, Canterbury)
ARB Munro (Romany)
B Munro (HE Archdale's XI)
C Munro (Worcestershire)
C Munro (Downside Wanderers)
C Munro (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
CC Munro (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CG Munro (Wellington College)
CS Munro (Stowe School)
D Munro (North Middlesex)
D Munro (Bexhill)
D Munro (Ampleforth College)
DH Munro (Middlesex Second XI)
DH Munro (Alnwick, Benwell)
E Munro (scorer)
E Munro (Leeds Grammar School)
EKJ Munro (Royal Artillery)
EKJ Munro (scorer)
F Munro (Club Cricket Conference)
F Munro (The Privateers)
F Munro (Sussex Women)
F Munro (Epsom)
FL Munro (Repton Pilgrims)
G Munro (Kettering Town)
GN Munro (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Munro (Leeds Grammar School)
H Munro (Oxford University Second XI)
H Munro (Birkenhead Park)
H Munro (Downside Wanderers)
HC Munro (Oxford University)
HD Munro (Newton College)
HF Munro (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
HJ Munro (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
HJ Munro (Northern)
I Munro (Burton-on-Trent)
ICS Munro (Stowe School, The Forty Club)
ICS Munro (PM Studd's XI)
IK Munro (Westminster School)
IK Munro (Oxton)
IR Munro (Benwell Hill)
J Munro (Brondesbury, Middlesex County Cricket League)
J Munro (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
J Munro (Freshfield Flyers)
J Munro (Timperley)
J Munro (Ampleforth College)
J Munro (North Middlesex)
J Munro (Bexhill)
J Munro (Overbury)
J Munro (Bredon)
J Munro (Middlesex County Cricket League)
J Munro (London New Zealand Club)
J Munro (Surrey Schools Cricket Association)
JS Munro (Epsom College)
K Munro (Redcar Second XI)
KA Munro (Wellington College)
L Munro (Eastbourne)
L Munro (Offham Second XI)
L Munro (Bluemantles)
L Munro (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
LA Munro (Oxford High School for Boys)
M Munro (Littlehampton)
M Munro (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
M Munro (Army Under-25s)
MJ Munro (Oxford University)
P Munro (University of London)
P Munro (Lords and Commons)
P Munro (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
P Munro (Old Tauntonians Third XI)
P Munro (umpire)
P Munro (Leeds Grammar School)
P Munro (Wye Rustics)
PLA Munro (Army, Army Under-25s)
R Munro (Redcar)
R Munro (Burley)
R Munro (Redcar Second XI)
RB Munro (Monkton Combe School)
RDO Munro (Repton Pilgrims)
RM Munro (Essex Young Amateurs)
RMC Munro (Harrow School)
S Munro (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
S Munro (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
SN Munro (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
SN Munro (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
T Munro (umpire)
WJG Munro (University College School)
Munroe (Master Mariners)
Munroe (Effingham)
Munroe (Ramsbottom)
A Munroe (Bredon)
AH Munroe (Bradfield College)
C Munroe (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
F Munroe (Sussex Women)
HF Munroe (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
I Munroe (scorer)
J Munroe (Middlesex Cricket Board)
J Munroe (Farnham, Henley)
J Munroe (Henley Second XI)
J Munroe (Bexhill)
J Munroe (Bredon)
JG Munroe (Charterhouse School)
L Munroe (Eastbourne College)
M Munroe (Thrapston)
N Munroe (The Forty Club)
P Munroe (Aldershot Second XI)
R Munroe (Ramsbottom)
T Munroe (umpire)
WF Munroe (Albert and Edmunds Troupe)
RJ Munro-Hall (Eversholt, Hambledon, Luton Town)
K Munrow (Cannock Women)
Munsen (Taunton's School, Southampton)
A Munsey (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
A Munsey (Cumnor)
G Munsey (Cumnor)
G Munsey (Durham Trialists North)
M Munsha (Marlow Park)
M Munsha (Marlow Park Second XI)
M Munshi (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
S Munshi (White Coppice)
S Munshi (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
S Munshi (Great Eccleston Second XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
S Munshi (scorer)
K Munsif (Chobham)
MZ Munsif (Whalley Range Second XI)
G Munslow (Lilleshall)
H Munslow (Bournville Third XI)
A Munsol (University of Kent Second XI)
Munson (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Munson (Taunton's School Masters)
Munson (umpire)
B Munson (East Bergholt)
B Munson (East Bergholt)
D Munson (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Munson (Tiddington)
N Munson (East Bergholt)
P Munson (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
VJ Munson (Colchester and East Essex)
H Munster (Gentlemen of England)
JF Munster (Emeriti)
JP Munster (East Lancashire, Emeriti)
Munt (St Mary's University College)
Munt (Cestrian Club)
Munt (Bournemouth School)
Munt (Twyning)
A Munt (Hampshire Hogs)
ER Munt (Haileybury College)
ER Munt (Westminster School)
F Munt (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s)
H Munt (Liss)
H Munt (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
H Munt (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
H Munt (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
HR Munt (Middlesex)
HR Munt (CD McIver's XI)
HR Munt (Sussex Martlets)
HR Munt (HD Swan's XI)
HR Munt (MK Foster's XI)
HR Munt (Dragonflies)
K Munt (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
K Munt (Cricket Society)
N Munt (Liss)
I Muntakim (Scintilla)
Z Muntaz (Baildon)
B Muntaza (Daisy Hill)
D Muntey (umpire)
A Muntiaz (Tadley Hobos)
H Munting (Shenley Village)
J Munting (Middlesex Under-15s)
C Munton (Band of Brothers)
C Munton (Tenterden)
C Munton (Cowdrey Schools)
CF Munton (Tonbridge School)
D Munton (Bourne)
D Munton (Market Overton)
D Munton (Bransgore)
H Munton (Dunstall)
H Munton (Warwick School)
HGS Munton (Benwell Hill, Dulwich College, Northumberland)
J Munton (Lincolnshire Second XI)
JC Munton (Lincolnshire)
JC Munton (The Forty Club)
L Munton (Bowden)
N Munton (Forest School)
TA Munton (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
VR Munton (St Paul's School)
S Muntz (Hounslow)
SA Muntz (Club Cricket Conference, London Fire Force)
M Munus (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Munwar (ICI Paints)
H Muny (Liss)
Munyard (Old Aldenhamians)
T Munyoro (Oswestry Third XI)
M Munzeer (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
N Mupamba (Lansdown)
J Muphy (Northamptonshire)
G Mupindu (Derby Women)
D Mupudzi (Retford, Retford Second XI)
Y Muqbal (Radlett Second XI)
S Muqtadir (Deane and Derby)
S Muqtadir (umpire)
Muraad Khan (Shenley Fields SYS)
Murad (Refugee Cricket Project)
I Murad (Pegasus)
M Murad (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Penkridge)
M Murad (Slinfold)
S Murad (Watford Town)
Murad Ali (West Essex)
Murad Khan (Middlesex Under-14s)
Murad Umerji (Harold Wood)
S Muraeemharan (Noak Hill Taverners)
G Muragan (Griff and Coton)
P Muragesan (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
S Muraleedharan (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
GS Murali (King Edward's School Birmingham, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
B Muralidhar (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Muralidhar (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
S Muralidharan (Barnoldswick)
S Muralidharan (Barnoldswick Second XI)
V Muralitharan (Nomads)
A Muraly (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
T Muran (The Forty Club)
K Murari (University College School)
G Murat (Chestfield)
RQ Murat (Bradfield College, Bradfield College Second XI)
Muray (Elvaston Second XI)
Murby (The Forty Club)
G Murby (Outwood)
K Murby (Teversal)
K Murby (Teversal Second XI)
S Murby (Caton)
N Murcatroyd (Bryanston School)
Murch (Brentry)
Murch (umpire)
A Murch (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Murch (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
A Murch (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
BE Murch (Bradfield College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CD Murch (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
D Murch (Somerset Second XI)
D Murch (Linden Park Second XI)
E Murch (Bradfield)
G Murch (Sandford)
JCT Murch (Hertfordshire)
T Murch (Private Banks)
WH Murch (Gloucestershire, London County, South)
A Murchie (Craven Gentlemen)
J Murchie (Barrow, Carlisle, Cumberland, Gentlemen of Cumberland, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
J Murchie (North of Lancashire)
G Murchington (West Midlands Under-21s Women)
Murchison (Lansdown)
T Murchison (Newcastle University)
Murcott (Fulbourn)
B Murcott (Long Marston)
D Murcutt (Cambridge Victoria Club)
DD Murcutt (Cambridge Town Club)
H Murcutt (The Stoics)
I Murcutt (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
R Murcutt (Cambridge Town Club)
W Murday (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
Murden (R Daft's XI)
Murden (Southern Command)
D Murden (Yorkshire Over-60s)
K Murden (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
KG Murden (Nottingham High School)
KJ Murden (Clifton Village, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
MM Murden (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
P Murden (umpire)
D Murdie (Wallington Women)
JV Murdin (Northamptonshire)
J Murditt (Fordham)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive