CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Murdoch (Deptford Unity)
Murdoch (Royal Artillery)
Murdoch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Murdoch (Hampstead)
A Murdoch (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
AJ Murdoch (Sussex)
B Murdoch (umpire)
C Murdoch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Murdoch (Charterhouse School)
C Murdoch (Gentlemen of West Kent)
C Murdoch (Geddington)
C Murdoch (Marske)
CEG Murdoch (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CT Murdoch (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Murdoch (Bridgnorth)
DG Murdoch (City of London School)
DK Murdoch (Lord's XI)
E Murdoch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Murdoch (Wales Under-14s)
G Murdoch (Stockport)
GJ Murdoch (University College School)
H Murdoch (Hastings)
J Murdoch (BAC-EE Preston)
J Murdoch (Bourne)
P Murdoch (Basildon and Pitsea)
R Murdoch (Wallington)
R Murdoch (Bollington)
S Murdoch (Downham Town)
T Murdoch (Hornsey)
WL Murdoch (Australia, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Non-Smokers, South, Sussex, West)
WWAR Murdoch (Repton School)
AJ Murdoch-Cozens (Sussex)
Murdock (Market Harborough and District)
EG Murdock (Gloucestershire, Somerset)
HG Murdock (Bedminster)
S Murdock (Wellington)
T Murdy (umpire)
W Mure (Wellington College)
N Mure-Ferguson (Eton College)
AT Murely (Oundle Rovers)
A Murfett (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI)
M Murfett (Oxford Second XI)
MA Murfett (Oxford, Oxfordshire)
B Murfin (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
D Murfin (Shelley)
MA Murfin (Balmain, Buckinghamshire, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Sydney Central, Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts)
R Murfin (umpire)
R Murfin (Shelley)
WH Murfin (Huntingdonshire, Uppingham School)
M Murfitt (Whitmore)
R Murfitt (Sunbury)
PG Murford-Jones (The Oratory School)
L Murgaleen (Surrey Under-17s)
H Murgarroyd (scorer)
C Murgatroyd (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
H Murgatroyd (Hampshire)
H Murgatroyd (Crewe)
H Murgatroyd (scorer)
H Murgatroyd (umpire)
H Murgatroyd (Giggleswick School)
J Murgatroyd (umpire)
J Murgatroyd (East Lancashire)
J Murgatroyd (Trinity Second XI)
J Murgatroyd (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
K Murgatroyd (umpire)
M Murgatroyd (scorer)
N Murgatroyd (umpire)
PAE Murgatroyd (Rainford, St Helens, St Helens Town)
R Murgatroyd (Colne)
R Murgatroyd (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
S Murgatroyd (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women)
S Murgatroyd (Rainford, St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
T Murgatroyd (Colne)
W Murgatroyd (Yorkshire Second XI)
I Muriden (Fleet)
Muriel (Lichfield)
GH Muriel (Cumberland)
HJS Muriel (Sherborne School)
S Murilitheran (Noak Hill Taverners)
AA Murison (umpire)
P Muritsi (Cockfosters)
D Muritu (London University, Shepherds Bush, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Murley (London University)
AJ Murley (Cambridge University)
H Murley (Rugby School)
JT Murley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HT Murly-Gotto (Harrow School)
WL Murmann (Bedford Modern School)
MG Murnan (Newton-le-Willows)
L Murphey (Woodbank Second XI)
Murphy (2nd Battalion The Rifle Brigade)
Murphy (scorer)
Murphy (Birmingham Press)
Murphy (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
Murphy (Manchester)
Murphy (Cheetham Hill)
Murphy (Darlaston)
Murphy (Burnley)
Murphy (Old Leodiensians)
Murphy (Water Orton)
Murphy (Harborne Somerville)
Murphy (Warwickshire)
A Murphy (Neston)
A Murphy (Beddington)
A Murphy (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
A Murphy (Hemel Hempstead Town)
A Murphy (ECB North Under-17s)
A Murphy (Hale Barns)
A Murphy (Hornsey)
A Murphy (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Murphy (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
A Murphy (Pateley Bridge Women)
A Murphy (Twyford House)
A Murphy (Westlands Sports)
A Murphy (Nether Whitacre)
Andy Murphy (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
AJ Murphy (Central Districts, Cheshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties, Surrey)
AL Murphy (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women)
AM Murphy (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women)
B Murphy (Westbury-on-Trym)
B Murphy (Bobbing Court)
B Murphy (Bexley)
B Murphy (Wallasey)
B Murphy (Millhillians)
B Murphy (Halls, Halls Second XI)
B Murphy (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
B Murphy (Irby)
B Murphy (Dartford Second XI)
B Murphy (Folkestone)
B Murphy (Twyford House)
BF Murphy (Hemel Hempstead Town)
C Murphy (scorer)
C Murphy (Morpeth)
C Murphy (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
C Murphy (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
C Murphy (Cheshire Women)
C Murphy (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
C Murphy (Hale Barns)
C Murphy (Newick)
C Murphy (Cheshire Over-60s)
C Murphy (Downend)
C Murphy (Ibstock Town Women)
CG Murphy (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-19s, Perranarworthal, Truro)
CP Murphy (Stowe School)
D Murphy (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Hyde)
D Murphy (scorer)
D Murphy (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire, Scotland)
D Murphy (Fleetwood Hesketh)
D Murphy (Stoke D'Abernon)
D Murphy (Castleford)
D Murphy (St Margaretsbury)
D Murphy (University of Gloucestershire)
D Murphy (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
D Murphy
D Murphy (Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
D Murphy (Warwickshire Over-50s)
D Murphy (Sunday Barbarians)
D Murphy (Malden Wanderers)
D Murphy (The Forty Club)
D Murphy (The Oratory School)
D Murphy (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
D Murphy (Perranarworthal)
DA Murphy (Nottinghamshire)
DJ Murphy (Downside School)
E Murphy (Durham Coast Cricket League)
E Murphy (Woodford Wells)
E Murphy (Bolton Indians Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Women)
E Murphy (Downside School)
E Murphy (Club Cricket Conference)
E Murphy (Langley Manor Women)
EG Murphy (Combined Services)
EM Murphy (Stonyhurst College)
F Murphy (Huyton)
F Murphy (Spencer Women)
G Murphy (umpire)
G Murphy (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s)
G Murphy (British Empire XI)
G Murphy (scorer)
GF Murphy (Stonyhurst College)
GK Murphy (Wiltshire)
H Murphy (Denbighshire)
H Murphy (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Wokingham Women, Wokingham Women Second XI)
HE Murphy (The Oratory School)
HEM Murphy (Berkshire, Berkshire Bantams, Bradfield College, Surrey Second XI, The Rest)
I Murphy (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
J Murphy (Northumberland)
J Murphy (Wallasey)
J Murphy (Sunbury)
J Murphy (Bradninch, Budleigh Salterton)
J Murphy (York, Yorkshire Senior Schools)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (Saffron Walden)
J Murphy (Caterham School)
J Murphy (Leicester Teachers)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (Jesters)
J Murphy (Northamptonshire)
J Murphy (Launceston)
J Murphy (scorer)
J Murphy (Barnes Women)
J Murphy (Oakmere Women)
J Murphy (Canterbury Second XI)
J Murphy (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Murphy (Morley Second XI)
J Murphy (Morley, Morley Second XI)
J Murphy (Horsham Women)
James Murphy (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls)
Joe Murphy (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls)
JCG Murphy (Club Cricket Conference, Hong Kong)
JF Murphy (Oscott College)
JF Murphy (Ampleforth College)
JGH Murphy (The Rest)
JJ Murphy (Maghull)
JP Murphy (Bedford School)
JR Murphy (Ammanford, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
JR Murphy (Prestwich Second XI)
JW Murphy (Cornwall)
K Murphy (Middlesex Women)
K Murphy (Walsden)
K Murphy (Stourbridge)
K Murphy (Malden Wanderers, Surrey Under-15s)
K Murphy (Devon Over-50s)
KD Murphy (Huyton)
L Murphy (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
L Murphy (Nantwich)
L Murphy (Irby)
L Murphy (Formby)
L Murphy (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
L Murphy (Eight Ash Green Women)
LD Murphy (Hurstpierpoint College)
M Murphy (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, South Wales Cricket Association)
M Murphy (Solihull)
M Murphy (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
M Murphy (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Murphy (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
M Murphy (Brighton College)
M Murphy (Bramhall)
M Murphy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Murphy (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
M Murphy (Thornham Second XI)
M Murphy (Minehead Women)
M Murphy (Eight Ash Green Women)
N Murphy (Ramsbottom)
N Murphy (scorer)
ND Murphy (Oscott College Second XI)
O Murphy (Liphook and Ripsley)
O Murphy (Liss)
O Murphy (Southwell)
O Murphy (Caythorpe)
P Murphy (Woodford Wells)
P Murphy (Maori Oxshott)
P Murphy (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
P Murphy (London University)
P Murphy (Nether Whitacre)
P Murphy (Stand)
P Murphy (Goatacre)
P Murphy (Farnham)
P Murphy (Solihull Municipal)
P Murphy (Knowle)
P Murphy (Nether Whitacre)
PA Murphy (Moseley Second XI)
PH Murphy (Hightown)
PJ Murphy (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI)
PJ Murphy (Ardingly College)
PM Murphy (Downside School)
R Murphy (Upminster, Upminster)
R Murphy (Corsham)
R Murphy (Knebworth Park)
R Murphy (Durham Under-13s Women)
R Murphy (umpire)
R Murphy (The Oratory School)
R Murphy (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
R Murphy (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
R Murphy (Trinity Women)
R Murphy (Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI, Langley Manor Under-15s)
R Murphy (Goatacre)
RJ Murphy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Murphy (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Murphy (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
S Murphy (Backworth)
S Murphy (Yorkshire Under-17s Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
S Murphy (Northern Second XI)
S Murphy (Brixworth)
S Murphy (The Stoics)
S Murphy (Northern)
S Murphy (Essex Development XI)
S Murphy (Trafford Metrovics Women)
S Murphy (Thornham Second XI)
S Murphy (Aldershot Women, Alton Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
S Murphy (Harrow St Mary's)
S Murphy (Broadwater)
S Murphy (Leverstock Green)
SGJ Murphy (Fleetwood Hesketh)
SM Murphy (New Brighton)
T Murphy (Glamorgan Colts)
T Murphy (Maori Oxshott)
T Murphy (Urmston)
T Murphy (South Hetton)
T Murphy (Surrey Over-50s)
TC Murphy (Epsom College)
TH Murphy (Hightown)
W Murphy (Upminster, Upminster)
W Murphy (St John's Wood)
W Murphy (Brighton College)
WB Murphy (New Brighton, Wallasey)
JF Murphyn (Essex Second XI)
E Murragh (Burton-on-Trent)
OT Murrain (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
CG Murrall (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton School, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s)
R Murrall (Derbyshire Under-17s, Shifnal, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
RW Murrall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
AW Murrant (scorer)
KB Murrant (Forest School)
Murray (Essex, Hornchurch)
Murray (Portsmouth Garrison)
Murray (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Murray (Middlesex Second XI)
Murray (Exeter University)
Murray (Hon F Bennett's XI)
Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Murray (Royal Artillery E Battery 14th Brigade)
Murray (Universities Athletic Union)
Murray (Wallasey)
Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Murray (St Leonard's School for Girls Seniors)
Murray (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
A Murray (Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Young Cricketers)
A Murray (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
A Murray (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
A Murray (Braunton)
A Murray (Midlands Schools, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Rugby School)
A Murray (Humshaugh, Northumberland Over-50s)
A Murray (Northern)
A Murray (Uppingham School)
A Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Murray (Royal Engineers)
A Murray (Swan Green)
A Murray (The Forty Club)
AC Murray (Burscough)
AD Murray (Old Cliftonians)
AE Murray (Royal Navy)
AG Murray (Repton School)
AL Murray (Warwickshire)
ARG Murray (Harrow School)
AS Murray (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Incogniti, Victoria, Warnambool)
AW Murray (Ardingly College)
AW Murray (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Second XI)
B Murray (scorer)
B Murray (St Helens Recreation)
B Murray (Thornham Second XI)
B Murray (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
BC Murray (England Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
BT Murray (Epsom College)
C Murray (Great Ayton, Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
C Murray (Guisborough)
C Murray (Tynemouth)
C Murray (Bootle)
C Murray (Penn)
C Murray (Exeter University)
C Murray (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Murray (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
CA Murray (Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
CA Murray (Guisborough, Wanstead)
CD Murray (Dulwich College)
CF Murray (Dulwich Hamlet)
CJ Murray (Eton Ramblers)
CR Murray (Old Cheltonians)
CRB Murray (Clifton College)
CS Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, United Hospitals)
CS Murray (Epsom College)
CS Murray (Eastbourne College, Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Murray (Elton)
D Murray (scorer)
D Murray (umpire)
D Murray (umpire)
D Murray (The Stoics)
D Murray (umpire)
D Murray (Club Cricket Conference)
D Murray (Swan Green)
D Murray (Winnington Park)
D Murray (Tattenhall)
D Murray (Chadwell Heath)
DE Murray (Christ College, Brecon)
DF Murray (Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DG Murray (The Forty Club)
DJ Murray (Wellington College)
DP Murray (umpire)
DS Murray (Malvern College)
E Murray (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
E Murray (Simmons and Simmons)
E Murray (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
EW Murray (East Lancashire)
F Murray (Kent Invicta Women)
F Murray (The Oratory School)
F Murray (The Forty Club)
FA Murray (Irish Guards)
G Murray (Warwickshire Second XI)
G Murray (Guisborough)
G Murray (Callington)
G Murray (Cyphers)
G Murray (St Albans)
G Murray (University College, Oxford)
G Murray (Whitstable)
G Murray (The Forty Club)
G Murray (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
G Murray (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Women)
GC Murray (Downside School)
GE Murray (OR Borradaile's XI, W Lotinga's XI)
GH Murray (Tooting, Wimbledon)
GP Murray (Radley College)
GPA Murray (Trent College)
GR Murray (Cheltenham College)
GR Murray (Eton College)
GRA Murray (Chigwell School)
GS Murray (Northumberland Second XI)
GW Murray (Durham Colts)
H Murray (Free Foresters)
H Murray (Marlborough College)
H Murray (Lansdown)
H Murray (Maidenhead and Bray)
H Murray (Gentlemen of Essex)
H Murray (Bradninch)
H Murray (Acle)
H Murray (R Grimston's XI)
H Murray (Peripatetics)
H Murray (Irish Guards)
H Murray (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
H Murray (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
HAS Murray (Stowe School)
HG Murray (King's College School, Wimbledon)
HH Murray (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Murray (Westminster School)
HS Murray (Royal Artillery, Woolwich)
HW Murray (Civil Service)
I Murray (Northumberland)
I Murray (Durham Colts North)
IA Murray (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
IA Murray (Radley Rangers)
IAR Murray (Devon, Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
IB Murray (The Oratory School)
ID Murray (Tynedale)
J Murray (Lord's XI)
J Murray (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
J Murray (North West Durham League)
J Murray (Eton College)
J Murray (Royal Artillery)
J Murray (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
J Murray (Hurlingham)
J Murray (St Bees School)
J Murray (Lintz)
J Murray (London Home Guard)
J Murray (Water Orton Second XI)
J Murray (The Oratory School)
J Murray (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Murray (Ben Rhydding Women)
J Murray (Royton)
JCW Murray (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
JD Murray (Cumberland)
JF Murray (Worth School)
JG Murray (London Clergy)
JH Murray (Assyrians, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JH Murray (Hightown)
JIC Murray (Club Cricket Conference, St Paul's School)
JM Murray (Royal Navy)
JMC Murray (Dulwich College)
JR Murray (Assyrians)
JT Murray (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JT Murray (umpire)
JTC Murray (Punjab, Suffolk)
K Murray (Farnworth Social Circle)
K Murray (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
K Murray (Henley)
K Murray (Surrey Under-15s)
KA Murray (Aldenham School)
KD Murray (Westminster School)
KS Murray (Berkshire)
KV Murray (Fleetwood Hesketh)
L Murray (Farnham Royal)
L Murray (Penzance)
LA Murray (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
M Murray (Lewes Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Murray (ME Hide's XI)
M Murray (umpire)
M Murray (North Women, Northern Counties Women)
M Murray (Beddington)
M Murray (Blyth)
M Murray (Catford Wanderers)
M Murray (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
M Murray (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Murray (St James's Montefiore)
MA Murray (Bedford School)
MD Murray (Repton Pilgrims)
MG Murray (King's College School, Wimbledon, Surrey Second XI)
MP Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
N Murray (Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
N Murray (Horspath)
NF Murray (Repton School)
P Murray (Lord's Taverners)
P Murray (Solihull Blossomfield)
P Murray (RACS)
P Murray (Hockley)
P Murray (Northumberland Juniors)
P Murray (The Forty Club)
P Murray (Cheshire Over-60s)
PA Murray (Hornchurch)
PA Murray (Birkenhead Park, Bootle)
PB Murray (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
PH Murray (Malvern College, Royal Artillery)
PM Murray (Royal Navy)
PRG Murray (Harrow School)
R Murray (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
R Murray (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
R Murray (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
R Murray (Bristol West Indians)
R Murray (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
R Murray (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
R Murray (Rugby School)
R Murray (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
R Murray (Chislehurst and West Kent)
R Murray (English Schools Cricket Association)
R Murray (Thame Town)
R Murray (Bank of England)
R Murray (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
RA Murray (Band of Brothers, Radley College)
RE Murray (Westminster School)
RK Murray (Church)
RKS Murray (Wellington College)
RL Murray (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
RPC Murray (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-17s, Rowledge)
RW Murray (Durham Colts)
S Murray (Sussex Women Second XI)
S Murray (Luton Town)
S Murray (Gravesend)
S Murray (St Helens Recreation)
S Murray (Old Elthamians)
S Murray (Deddington Women)
S Murray (Chestfield Second XI)
SB Murray (Stowe School)
SL Murray (Colombo Cricket Club)
SN Murray (Bedfordshire)
SR Murray (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
SS Murray (Bedford School)
SW Murray (Gateshead Fell)
T Murray (Attenborough)
T Murray (Cambridge University Crusaders)
T Murray (Lancashire Under-14s)
T Murray (Exeter University)
T Murray (The Forty Club)
T Murray (Leyland)
V Murray (Langley Manor B Under-13s, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Under-17s)
W Murray (Durham, Durham Colts, Glamorgan)
W Murray (Durham)
WBR Murray (Devon, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Sidmouth)
WG Murray (3rd King's Own Hussars)
WJ Murray (Bohemians)
WP Murray (Westminster School)
WP Murray (West Sussex)
WR Murray (Brighton College)
Z Murray (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
HE Murray Anderdon (Somerset)
JO Murray-Clarke (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
ACS Murray-Dunlop (Trinity College, Cambridge)
F Murray-Johnson (Bournemouth)
H Murray-Mackenzie (Charterhouse School)
X Murray-Pollock (University of London)
C Murray-Shirreff (Felsted School, Wiltshire)
G Murray-Smith (Harrow School)
J Murray-Webster (Meltham)
N Murray-White (Bloxham School)
T Murray-Williams (Hope Hawks Women)
J Murray-Willis (Northamptonshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
JH Murray-Willis (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
PE Murray-Willis (Northamptonshire, Worcestershire)
W Murray-Wood (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
Murrell (Brighton)
Murrell (Ariel Works)
A Murrell (Cheam, Epsom, Whitstable)
A Murrell (Essex)
A Murrell (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
G Murrell (Sussex)
HE Murrell (Leamington)
HR Murrell (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
I Murrell (Sprowston)
J Murrell (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Under-15s)
J Murrell (Sibton Park)
J Murrell (umpire)
LD Murrell (scorer)
M Murrell (Highfield)
P Murrell (Preston)
R Murrell (Shropshire Academy, Shropshire Under-17s)
RE Murrell (Mitchell's and Butler's, The Forty Club)
S Murrell (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
T Murrell (Preston)
W Murrell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
WS Murrell (Publishers)
B Murrey (England Women)
B Murrey (Walmer Second XI)
E Murrey (New Ash Green)
O Murrey (Banbury, Banbury Second XI)
S Murrey (Cambridge University Women)
W Murrian (Sussex Under-14s)
RB Murrie (Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
WD Murrie (Bath, Manawatu)
A Murrill (Lancashire Under-13s)
A Murrills (Bowdon)
E Murrills (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Brightonians, Sussex Under-15s)
NP Murrills (Bowdon, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
RJ Murrills (Dorset, The Leys School)
SA Murrills (Cheshire, Oxfordshire, Public Schools, The Leys School, The Rest)
TJ Murrills (Cambridge University, Minor Counties South)
IH Murrin (Devon)
JB Murrin (St Lawrence)
JC Murrin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Blundellians)
LT Murrin (Budleigh Salterton)
N Murrin (Budleigh Salterton, Devon Over-50s)
S Murrin (Kent Second XI)
SF Murrin (Civil Service)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive