CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Macefield (Old Grammarians, South Hampstead)
A Macefield (scorer)
P Macefield (Market Deeping)
T Macefield (Walsall)
A McEhenney (Fawley, Fawley Second XI)
McEhenny (Fawley Second XI)
E McElarney (Epping)
H McEleny (Plymouth College)
McElhaver (R Parry's XI)
McElhayer (R Parry's XI)
A McElhenney (Fawley)
A McElhenney (Fawley Second XI)
A McElhenny (Fawley Second XI)
J McElhill (Dartford Grammar School)
J McElhill (scorer)
Jonathan McElhill (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
Josh McElhill (Basford Mill)
L McElhill (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Dartford Grammar School)
B McElhinney (Biddestone)
J McElhinney (Prestcold)
J McElhinney (Cornwall Over-50s)
S McElhinney (Myerscough College)
S McElhinney (Radcliffe)
I McElhinny (Fawley)
J McElhone (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
J McElhone (Nottingham High School Under-14s)
R McElhone (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
T Macelley (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
G McElligot (Beddington)
McElligott (Wesley College, Sheffield)
A McElligott (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hoddesdon, The Forty Club)
C McElligott (Beddington)
C McElligott (Chessington)
J McElligott (The Forty Club)
JAC McElligott (Ampleforth College)
L McEllin (Staffordshire)
JAC McElliogott (Ampleforth College)
M McElmey (Allhallows School)
I McElminney (Fawley)
McElroy (Levenshulme)
A McElroy (Histon)
C McElroy (Warrington)
C McElroy (Levenshulme)
C McElroy (English Residents)
C McElroy (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
P McElroy (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
P McElvanney (Blaydon)
BE McElvoy (The Forty Club)
S McElwee (Westcliff-on-Sea)
T McElwee (Harborne Second XI)
G McEndoo (Devon Under-15s)
G McEndoo (Barnstaple and Pilton)
H McEndoo (Devon Under-15s)
H McEndoo (Barnstaple and Pilton)
P McEndoo (Barnstaple and Pilton)
McEneaney (Stoke Bruerne)
M McEneaney (Rawdon)
MARK McENEANEY (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
MATT McENEANEY (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
McEnery (Royal Engineers)
WA McEnery (Sherborne School)
C McEntee (scorer)
J McEntee (Winterslow Second XI, Winterslow Under-15s)
R McEntee (scorer)
AC McEntegart (The Oratory School)
BR McEntegart (Huyton)
C McEntegart (Sefton Second XI)
J McEntegart (Sefton)
K McEntegart (Sefton)
R McEntegart (Sefton)
R McEntegart (Sergeant Bryant's XI)
RF McEntegart (Huyton, New Brighton)
WJ McEntegart (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
R McEntegert (Sefton)
WJ McEntegert (Sefton Second XI)
E McEntire (Minster)
E McEntire (Minster Second XI)
H McEntire (Minster)
H McEntire (Minster Second XI)
PR McEntire (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
McEntree (Rye Grammar School)
C McEntree (scorer)
DP McEntye (Liverpool)
McEntyre (Huyton)
A McEntyre (Wallasey Second XI)
A McEntyre (Wallasey)
A McEntyre (Wallasey)
AH McEntyre (Liverpool Second XI)
AL McEntyre (Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Oxton, Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
AL McEntyre (New Brighton)
AL McEntyre (The Forty Club)
AL McEntyre (Devon Dumplings)
AL McEntyre (Devon Dumplings and Devonshire and Dorsetshire Regiment)
CG McEntyre (Cheshire, Wallasey)
DP McEntyre (Cheshire, Liverpool, Liverpool and District, Prescot)
DP McEntyre (Wallasey)
GA McEntyre (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Oxton, Wallasey)
GA McEntyre (Frank Terry's XI)
GA McEntyre (Liverpool)
GA McEntyre (Liverpool XI)
H McEntyre (Wallasey)
JA McEntyre (Cheshire, Liverpool, Oxton, Wallasey)
JI McEntyre (Formby, Northern, Oxton)
K McEntyre (Littleborough)
KB McEntyre (Surrey)
KH McEntyre (Cheshire, Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
KH McEntyre (New Brighton)
L McEntyre (Wallasey Second XI)
L McEntyre (Devon Dumplings)
M McEntyre (Devon Dumplings)
R McEntyre (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
D Macer (Sussex Under-15s)
D Macer (Middleton-on-Sea)
T Macer (Linton Village)
T Macer (Middleton-on-Sea)
T Macer (Middleton)
B McEven (umpire)
A MacEvoy (Royal Artillery)
BE McEvoy (The Forty Club)
C McEvoy (Alder)
CR McEvoy (Neston)
D McEvoy (Riverside Women)
D McEvoy (GA Morgan's XI)
DE McEvoy (England Women)
DM McEvoy (Gunnersbury Women)
GM McEvoy (Stonyhurst College)
J McEvoy (Alleyn's School)
MSA McEvoy (Cambridgeshire, Essex, Suffolk, Worcestershire)
MSA McEvoy (Colchester and East Essex)
N McEvoy (Suffolk Under-13s)
N McEvoy (Essex Under-25s)
P McEvoy (Garstang Second XI)
S McEvoy (umpire)
S McEvoy (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
S McEvoy (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
S McEvoy (Shenley Fields SYS)
SJK McEvoy (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Ipswich School)
TA McEvoy (Stonyhurst)
MacEwan (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
McEwan (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
McEwan (Surrey Under-13s)
McEwan (BWIA Cavaliers)
McEwan (Gunnersbury Women)
McEwan (Worcester Nomads)
McEwan (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
McEwan (Royal Armoured Corps)
A McEwan (Downend)
A McEwan (Thornham)
A McEwan (Royal Armoured Corps)
AB McEwan (umpire)
AC McEwan (Bickley Park)
AJ McEwan (Wiltshire Colts)
AM MacEwan (Wellington College)
AM MacEwan (Dorset Rangers)
AR MacEwan (Cryptics)
B McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
B McEwan (umpire)
C McEwan (Nantwich)
C McEwan (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, Woodhouse Eaves)
C McEwan (Cryptics)
D McEwan (London Cricket College)
D McEwan (umpire)
D McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
D McEwan (Southport and Birkdale)
DG McEwan (Leeds Grammar School)
EF McEwan (Bickley Park)
G McEwan (Woodford Wells)
G McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
G McEwan (Southport and Birkdale)
G McEwan (The Forty Club)
G McEwan (Stonyhurst College)
G McEwan (Flamingo)
G McEwan (Chinghoppers)
HAD McEwan (The Forty Club)
I McEwan (Downend)
J McEwan (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
JHT McEwan (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
M McEwan (Marlow Park Second XI)
NT McEwan (Bishop's Stortford College, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-25s, Radlett)
P McEwan (Bedfordshire)
P McEwan (Rockville)
R McEwan (Brixworth Second XI)
SM McEwan (Durham, Worcestershire)
TE McEwan (Romany)
TW McEwan (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
W McEwan (umpire)
W McEwan (Dukinfield Second XI)
W McEwan (Southport and Birkdale)
W McEwan (South Shields)
McEwen (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
McEwen (Stonyhurst College)
A MacEwen (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
B McEwen (umpire)
B McEwen (Ryde School)
C McEwen (Hope Hawks Women)
C McEwen (Bembridge School)
C McEwen (Downside School)
D McEwen (Hainault and Clayhall)
G McEwen (Essex)
G McEwen (AAW Mewburn's Durham Colts)
G McEwen (Chinghoppers)
H McEwen (Boughton Hall)
HAD McEwen (The Forty Club)
HDK McEwen (Free Foresters)
J McEwen (Chenies and Latimer)
J McEwen (Wheathampstead)
JW McEwen (Middlesex)
MJ McEwen (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
N McEwen (The Oratory School)
R McEwen (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R McEwen (umpire)
S McEwen (Aigburth, Aigburth Second XI)
W McEwen (Durham Colts South)
McEwing (Tadkings Women)
A McEwing (scorer)
R McEwing (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
B McEwon (umpire)
Macey (Bournemouth University)
Macey (umpire)
Macey (Harland and Wolff)
Macey (Bronze)
Macey (BAT Sports)
Macey (Reading School)
Macey (Metal Box Company)
A Macey (Milford)
B Macey (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
B Macey (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI, Sidmouth)
B Macey (Devon Over-50s)
D Macey (umpire)
D Macey (Romsey)
D Macey (St Mary Bourne)
D Macey (BAT Sports)
D Macey (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
F Macey (Kingston Civil Defence Services)
F Macey (Royal Fusiliers)
H Macey (Hertfordshire Women, Staffordshire Women)
J Macey (Bronze, Millfield School, Sidmouth, Walton-on-Thames)
J Macey (Andover)
J Macey (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
J Macey (The Forty Club)
J Macey (Ruislip Manor)
J Macey (Hyde Ramblers)
J Macey (Old Stacians Women)
J Macey (Hyde Ramblers, Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
J Macey (Andover Banks)
J Macey (Hyde Ramblers)
J Macey (Over Wallop)
J Macey (Greenmount)
JC Macey (British Empire XI, Merchant Taylors' School)
L Macey (Oakmere Women)
N Macey (Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
R Macey (Somerset Second XI)
R Macey (Broughton)
R Macey (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
R Macey (Over Wallop)
R Macey (Alma)
R Macey (Sidmouth)
R Macey (Somerset Over-60s)
R Macey (Bishop's Stortford)
R Macey (Devon Over-50s)
S Macey (Hursley Park)
S Macey (BAT Sports Second XI)
S Macey (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
S Macey (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
SJ Macey (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Harefield, Harefield, Middlesex Under-17s, Old Elizabethans, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
V Macey (South Newton)
W Macey (Thornton Heath)
W Macey (umpire)
McFadden (Free Foresters)
McFadden (Highgate School)
G McFaddyean (Moorside)
J McFadian (The Forty Club)
G McFadyean (Moorside)
GW McFadyean (University College School)
J McFadyean (The Forty Club)
R McFadyean (Derbyshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI, Spondon)
D Macfadyen (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
D MacFadyen (Royal Air Force)
I McFadyen (Wanderers)
J MacFadyen (The Forty Club)
J McFadyen (The Forty Club)
ND Macfadyen (Cheltenham College)
S McFadyen (Blackheath Fourth XI)
J McFadzean (The Forty Club)
O McFail (National Hunt Jockeys)
Macfalane (Warwick School)
B McFall (Purbrook Third XI)
M McFall (Eton Ramblers)
McFarlan (2nd Black Watch)
JK MacFarlan (Devon, Hong Kong, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Sedbergh School)
M McFarlan (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
W Macfarlan (Darlington)
W MacFarlan (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
McFarland (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
McFarland (Peopleton)
McFarland (10th and 49th Regiments)
A McFarland (South Kelsey Third XI)
BAT Macfarland (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School)
J Macfarland (Club Cricket Conference)
J Macfarland (The Stoics)
J McFarland (Sidcup)
J McFarland (Lloyds Bank)
J McFarland (New Brighton Second XI)
JB MacFarland (Lincoln Grammar School, Lincoln Grammar School Second XI)
L MacFarland (scorer)
P Macfarland (umpire)
P McFarland (umpire)
T McFarland (Sidcup)
W McFarland (Gaieties)
Macfarlane (Birmingham)
MacFarlane (Walsall)
MacFarlane (Royal Artillery)
MacFarlane (Manners)
MacFarlane (Fairfield High School, Widnes Under-13s)
McFarlane (Greenock)
McFarlane (Longsight)
McFarlane (The Antelopians)
McFarlane (Royal Artillery)
McFarlane (Lancing College)
McFarlane (Sunderland)
McFarlane (Huyton)
McFarlane (Peopleton)
McFarlane (12th Battalion, Yorkshire Regiment)
McFarlane (scorer)
McFarlane (Wednesbury Young Men's Christian Association)
A Macfarlane (Eastbourne College)
A MacFarlane (Club Cricket Conference)
A MacFarlane (Club Cricket Conference)
A MacFarlane (WE Thompson's XI)
A McFarlane (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
A McFarlane (Royal Navy)
A McFarlane (South Kelsey Second XI)
A McFarlane (Canford Cygnets)
B Macfarlane (Lansdown)
B McFarlane (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
B McFarlane (Bath)
C Macfarlane (Saracens All Stars)
C MacFarlane (Old Amplefordians)
C McFarlane (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
C McFarlane (Swindon)
C McFarlane (Bapchild Second XI)
C McFarlane (Horley)
C McFarlane (Northampton Saints Second XI)
CF McFarlane (Westminster School)
D MacFarlane (Northumberland Women)
D MacFarlane (North and Durham Women)
D McFarlane (Taunton Deane)
D McFarlane (Southampton Solent University)
DI Macfarlane (England Women)
E Macfarlane (scorer)
G McFarlane (Old Rossallians)
H Macfarlane (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
I MacFarlane (Watford Town)
I MacFarlane (Wickford)
ID MacFarlane (Prestwich)
J MacFarlane (Club Cricket Conference)
J McFarlane (Staffordshire)
J McFarlane (Walsall)
J McFarlane (Adel)
JD McFarlane (Silwood Park)
JK Macfarlane (Devon Dumplings)
K Macfarlane (scorer)
K MacFarlane (Bedfordshire Development XI, Potton Town)
K MacFarlane (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
K McFarlane (Bedfordshire)
L MacFarlane (scorer)
L MacFarlane (scorer)
LL McFarlane (Glamorgan, Lancashire, Northamptonshire)
LL McFarlane (Loughborough Town)
M Macfarlane (Polytechnic)
M McFarlane (umpire)
M McFarlane (Corinthians)
N McFarlane (Knowl Hill)
NMP MacFarlane (Lords and Commons)
P Macfarlane (umpire)
P MacFarlane (Beacon)
PM McFarlane (umpire)
Q MacFarlane (Shopwyke Strollers)
R Macfarlane (scorer)
R Macfarlane (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R MacFarlane (Household Brigade)
R MacFarlane (Canford Cygnets)
R McFarlane (Hanging Heaton)
R McFarlane (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s A)
R Mc Farlane (Birstall Village)
R McFarlane (Birstall)
R McFarlane (Canford Cygnets)
R McFarlane (Cheadle)
RA Macfarlane (Longsight)
RA MacFarlane (Tettenhall Nomads)
S McFarlane (umpire)
W Macfarlane (Chigwell)
W MacFarlane (Bedford Modern School)
WA McFarlane (Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
WG Macfarlane (Sedbergh School)
WS Macfarlane (Northern)
WS MacFarlane (Neston)
P McFarlen (umpire)
R McFarling (St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
E McFarran (Free Foresters)
McFarren (Warminster)
D McFarren (Orpington)
C McFaul (scorer)
D McFawn (Bedhampton)
McFearson (Lloyds Bank)
Macfee (Royal Artillery)
E McFee (High Wycombe)
GC McFerran (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, New College, Oxford, Shrewsbury School)
GC McFerran (Free Foresters)
GC McFerran (CHL Skeet's XI)
GC McFerran (BGD Rudd's XI)
Macfie (Comp Women, Comp Women A)
D Macfie (Whalley Range)
E Macfie (Comp Women)
ES Macfie (Women's Cricket Association)
JI McFie (Manchester Clergy)
McFlinn (Solihull Blossomfield)
JM McForbes (Trinity College, Oxford)
N MacGabhann (Astley Bridge Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
N McGabmann (Astley Bridge Women)
FG McGachen (New Brighton)
J McGachen (New Brighton)
J McGachie (Leatherhead)
M McGachie (Middlesex Women, Surrey Women)
S McGachie (Effingham)
B McGahan (Cricket Society)
H McGahan (Eton Ramblers, Old Hurst Johnians, The Stoics)
HJ McGahan (Oxford University Authentics)
J McGahan (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI, Lancashire Under-15s)
J McGahan (Martley)
J McGahan (Collingham and Linton)
J McGahan (Putney)
J McGahan (scorer)
J McGahan (Old Hurst Johnians)
J McGahan (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
J McGahan (Collingham)
J McGahan (Honourable Artillery Company)
JR McGahan (Sussex Martlets)
M McGahan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M McGahan (Eton Ramblers, Old Hurst Johnians, South Wales Hunts, Sussex Martlets)
P McGahan (Sussex Martlets)
PH McGahan (scorer)
PH McGahan (Old Hurst Johnians, Old Rossallians)
S McGahan (scorer)
SE McGahan (Norfolk Women)
C McGahey (Brixton Wanderers)
CP McGahey (East, England, Essex, Gentlemen of the South, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wembley Park)
D McGahey (umpire)
J McGahey (Tavistock)
W McGahey (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
J McGahie (Leatherhead and Cobham)
D McGahon (Effingham)
H McGaid (Northumberland Under-15s)
G McGairl (Winchester College)
McGallhagan (King's School, Chester)
K McGalpine (Cheshunt)
A McGann (Goodlass)
C McGann (St Helens Town)
I McGann (York)
J McGann (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
K McGann (Fleetwood, Norcross, Norcross Second XI, Northern Cricket League)
M McGann (South Lancashire Cricket League)
R McGann (Warwickshire Women)
McGann1 (All Saints Hospital)
McGann2 (All Saints Hospital)
T McGannon (Wellingborough School)
C McGarchen (Southgate Second XI)
D McGarey (The Forty Club North West)
J McGarrell (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
McGarrigle (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
ARV McGarrigle (Radley College)
K McGarrigle (Newcastle, Northumberland Under-21s, Percy Main)
McGarrity (The Forty Club)
G McGarrity (Birkenhead Park)
G McGarrity (The Forty Club)
T McGarrity (Towcestrians)
McGarry (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A McGarry (Redcar, Redcar Second XI)
A McGarry (Harlow Town)
A McGarry (umpire)
AC McGarry (Essex, Suffolk, Unicorns)
AJ McGarry (Bromsgrove School)
B McGarry (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
C McGarry (Chester Boughton Hall Women, New Brighton Women)
C McGarry (scorer)
D McGarry (Sunderland)
D McGarry (Redcar)
D McGarry (The Forty Club)
E McGarry (East Lancashire)
F McGarry (East Lancashire)
H McGarry (Rawtenstall)
P McGarry (Newton Heath Second XI)
P McGarry (umpire)
R McGarry (New Brighton Women)
S McGarry (Middleton)
S McGarry (Redcar)
S McGarry (Redcar Second XI)
V McGarry (Romsey)
W McGarry (Worfield)
B McGarth (Blunham)
R McGarth (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
J McGarva (Stockport)
McGarver (Notts Amateurs)
MacGary (Trojans A)
A McGary (Bromsgrove School)
A McGary (umpire)
C McGary (Northwood)
C McGary (Wembley Second XI)
A MacGaskill (Hurley)
D McGaughey (Old Pauline)
P McGaughey (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
I McGaughrin (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
R McGaughrin (Odiham and Greywell)
S MacGaughrin (Odiham and Greywell)
S McGaughrin (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
S McGaughrin (scorer)
B McGaughty (Northop Second XI)
J McGaughy (Old Pauline)
B McGauty (Carmel and District)
B McGauty (Northop Second XI)
McGavin (Kent Young Amateurs)
McGavin (49 Cricket Club)
D McGavin (Paultons Sunday XI)
AJ McGaw (Free Foresters)
AJT McGaw (Army, Sussex)
AWT McGaw (St Leonard's Forest)
ET McGaw (St Leonard's Forest)
GT McGaw (Windsor Home Park)
IT McGaw (Charterhouse School)
IT McGaw (St Leonard's Forest)
JT McGaw (St Leonard's Forest)
JT McGaw (McGaw's XI)
JT McGaw (Free Foresters)
JT McGaw (CE Lucas' XI)
RT McGaw (St Leonard's Forest)
RT McGaw (McGaw's XI)
RT McGaw (JT McGaw's XI)
K McGeaan (umpire)
C McGeachie (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
McGeary (Lewis' Limited Women)
I McGeary (scorer)
T McGeary (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
MacGeaver (Greatrex's Excelsior)
C McGechie (Hertfordshire Under-19s Women)
McGee (Bradfield College Juniors A)
McGee (Royal Navy)
McGee (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A McGee (Goring-on-Thames)
A McGee (Middlesex Women)
BJ McGee (Newcastle, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
C McGee (Heaton School)
C McGee (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
D Macgee (Hayle)
D McGee (Northumberland Under-15s)
D McGee (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
D McGee (Dame Allan's School, Fenham Under-15s)
D McGee (Peterlee Second XI)
G McGee (Durham Coast Cricket League)
H McGee (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
H McGee (Bradford Town)
L McGee (Potters Bar)
L McGee (Middlesex Under-13s)
M McGee (Welwyn Garden City)
OF McGee (Durham Second XI, Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
P McGee (Bishop's Stortford)
P McGee (Hampshire Cricket League)
P McGee (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
PJ McGee (Potters Bar, Potters Bar Second XI)
S McGee (Wimborne)
S McGee (Chester-le-Street)
SM McGee (Northern)
W McGee (Sefton)
KM McGeean (umpire)
S McGee b (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
A McGeechan (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
A McGeen (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
T McGeen (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
S McGeer (Caterham)
T McGeer (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Cobham Avorians, Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI, Twickenham)
T McGeer (Camberley)
H McGeever (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
H McGeever (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S McGenity (Birkenhead St Mary's, Oxton)
W McGenity (Birkenhead St Mary's, The Forty Club)
P McGennity (Walton-le-Dale)
P McGennity (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
T McGennity (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
B McGeoch (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Old Bristolians Westbury)
E McGeoch (Twenty of the District)
E McGeogh (Seacombe and District)
W McGeogh (Surrey Club and Ground)
McGeorge (Surrey XI)
McGeorge (Orsett)
A McGeorge (Royal Navy Under-25s)
AJ Macgeorge (Ampleforth College)
AR McGeorge (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D McGeorge (Crystal Palace, Dulwich College)
J McGeorge (Jockeys)
N McGeorge (Frome)
T McGeorge (Jockeys)
T McGeorge (umpire)
T McGeorge (Professional Jockeys)
T McGeough (Rusholme Second XI)
E McGeow (scorer)
JE McGeowan (scorer)
E McGeown (scorer)
J McGeown (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
JE McGeown (scorer)
M McGeown (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
M McGeown (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
P McGeown (umpire)
K McGerity (Edingley)
A McGerrard (Timperley Third XI)
D McGerrigle (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s)
M McGetchy (London Schools Cricket Association)
McGetigan (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
M McGettigan (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
R McGettrick (Tranmere Victoria)
McGhee (Army and Navy)
H McGhee (Bishop's Waltham, Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
HG McGhee (Hampshire Hogs)
J McGhee (National Trust)
K McGhee (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
R McGhee (Kingsholm)
T McGhee (Wesleyan and General)
T McGhee (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
TA McGhee (Ampleforth College)
McGhie (Oakham School)
McGhie (Sarisbury Green)
R McGhie (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
McGibbon (Old Oakhamians)
AF McGibbon (Culford School)
CE McGibbon (Hampshire)
L McGibbon (Northamptonshire)
M Macgibbon (Ashton-on-Mersey)
M McGibbon (Tutbury)
OF McGibbon (Culford School)
R McGibbon (Wallington)
H McGilbury (St Mary Bourne)
M McGilbury (St Mary Bourne)
McGill (Hastings and St Leonards)
McGill (Huyton)
McGill (Peterborough)
McGill (Welwyn Garden City)
A McGill (Gore Court)
A McGill (scorer)
B McGill (Alleyn's School)
C McGill (Streatham and Marlborough)
C McGill (Lloyds of London)
C McGill (The Privateers)
D McGill (Northumberland Under-14s)
D McGill (Farnsfield Third XI)
G McGill (Bexley Women)
G McGill (Dulwich Women)
GM McGill (Durham City)
H McGill (Somerset Under-17s)
I McGill (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
I McGill (Bramshaw Second XI)
IDT McGill (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J McGill (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
J McGill (scorer)
J McGill (Eltham College)
JP McGill (Neston, Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
K McGill (Reigate Priory Women)
N McGill (Merrow)
R Macgill (Army Women, Combined Services Women, Hursley Park Women)
R McGill (Alleyn's School)
RJ McGill (Worksop College)
S McGill (Alleyn's School)
W McGill (Barrow)
L McGillian (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
C McGillibray (Radcliffe)
E McGillivary (Totton and Eling)
M McGillivary (Dorridge)
M McGillivary (Brixham)
T McGillivary (Incogniti)
E McGillivery (Totton and Eling)
McGillivray (United Services Portsmouth)
McGillivray (Uxbridge)
A McGillivray (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Second XI)
B McGillivray (Hampstead)
B McGillivray (Merstham)
D McGillivray (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I McGillivray (Merstham)
M MacGillivray (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
R McGillivray (Club Cricket Conference)
RJD McGilloway (Downside School)
McGilvery (The Forty Club)
McGilvray (Wellingborough School)
C McGilvray (Kidderminster Second XI)
C McGilvray (Radcliffe)
M McGilvray (St Mary Bourne)
P McGilvray (Wellingborough School)
R McGilvray (Wellingborough School)
RD McGilvray (umpire)
M McGinchey (Purbrook)
D McGing (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
FA McGinity (Liverpool)
FP McGinity (Northern)
McGinley (Attock Second XI)
A McGinley (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
A McGinley (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
D McGinley (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
D McGinley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D McGinley (Cheadle)
K McGinley (Four Oaks Saints)
McGinn (7th Hussars)
A McGinn (Rowledge Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
C McGinn (Norton)
C McGinn (Irby)
N McGinnity (Gravesend RF)
D McGinty (Olton and West Warwickshire)
F McGinty (Northern)
J McGinty (The Forty Club)
R McGinty (New Longton Second XI)
RJA MacGinty (Cambridge University)
RP McGinty (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, Wallasey)
RP McGinty (New Brighton Second XI)
L McGlachlan (Formby)
A McGladdery (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
D McGladdery (Stand Second XI)
M McGladdery (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
PJ McGladdery (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
T McGladdery (Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Nelson, Rainhill, Yorkshire Under-15s)
T McGladdery (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
T McGladdery (Ermysted's Grammar School)
B McGlade (Bracebridge Heath)
Richard McGlasham (Castle Eden, Castle Eden Second XI)
Robbie McGlasham (Castle Eden, Castle Eden Second XI)
McGlashan (Ratcliffe College)
C McGlashan (Ratcliffe College)
J McGlashan (Surrey Young Amateurs)
J McGlashan (Pershore Second XI)
J McGlashan (Brook)
JB McGlashan (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
JB McGlashan (Chester Boughton Hall)
JB McGlashan (New Brighton Third XI (ET Williams' XI))
JP McGlashan (City of London School)
P McGlashan (Clevedon)
P McGlashan (Ratcliffe College)
R McGlashan (Lymington)
WF McGlashan (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
R McGlashen (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s)
R McGlashon (Harold Wood Women)
J McGlasson (Somerville Middle School 1st and 2nd Years)
S McGlauglin (Stonyhurst College)
R McGlave (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
P McGlavity (Eversley Second XI)
McGlee (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
A McGlen (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
A McGlen (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
C McGlen (umpire)
C McGlen (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
C McGlen (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
S McGlen (scorer)
C McGlenn (umpire)
McGlennon (scorer)
EE McGlew (Forest School)
RA McGlew (Forest School)
M McGlinchey (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
FE McGloin (Sefton)
S McGlone (Alleyn's School)
D McGloughlin (South West Manchester Second XI)
C McGlynn (Blunham)
J McGlynn (Andover)
J McGlynn (Streethouse)
P McGoewn (umpire)
A McGoldrick (Hilton)
N McGoldrick (Peterlee Second XI)
T McGoldrick (Heywood Third XI)
C McGoman (Leigh Wednesday)
CB McGone (The Forty Club)
B McGonigal (Belper Meadows, Derbyshire Under-17s, Duffield, Marehay, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Swarkestone)
T McGonigal (Belper Meadows)
B McGonigle (Harden)
B McGonigle (Ermysted's Grammar School)
P McGonigle (Offham Second XI)
A McGoogan (Rushton Second XI)
A McGorian (Roffey)
A McGorian (Authors)
C McGougall (Cumbria Under-15s)
A McGougan (Earl of Arundel's XI)
A McGougan (Dorset Rangers)
A McGougan (Eton Ramblers)
A McGougan (Guards)
ANJ McGougan (Eton College, Kent University)
M McGougan (Nottingham High School Second XI)
D McGough (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Doncaster Town Under-16s)
D McGough (Tickhill)
M McGough (Bawtry Second XI)
P McGough (umpire)
S McGough (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
McGouham (Winchmore Hill)
McGovern (St Edmund's College, Ware)
McGovern (Worcestershire Regiment)
A McGovern (Thruxton)
C McGovern (Aldershot Fifth XI)
D McGovern (Rushton)
D McGovern (Flitwick)
DP McGovern (Old Hurst Johnians)
I McGovern (umpire)
J McGovern (Hartsholme, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J McGovern (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J McGovern (Earlswood)
J McGovern (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
J McGovern (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
J McGovern (King Edward's School, Witley)
M McGovern (Leamington Second XI)
M McGovern (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M McGovern (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
N McGovern (Woodhouses Second XI)
S McGovern (Boxted)
W McGovern (Epping Foresters)
JL McGow (Rugby School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive