|
Minor |
(Bristol University) |
|
P Minor |
(Shepherds Bush) |
|
P Minor |
(Brentham) |
|
R Minor |
(Middlesex Cricket Board) |
|
R Minor |
(English Universities South) |
|
A Minors |
(Norfolk Over-50s) |
|
G Minors |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
J Minors |
(Eight Ash Green) |
|
S Minors |
(Market Harborough Second XI) |
|
W Minors |
(Ryde School) |
|
WT Minors |
(Belsize Club) |
|
D Minott |
(Smethwick) |
|
I Minott |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
I Minott |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI) |
|
M Minott |
(Ocean T and T) |
|
P Minott |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
R Minott |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
R Minott |
(Walthamstow) |
|
Minroka |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
L Minsett |
(Whatton and Aslockton Second XI) |
|
Minsfield |
(Sutton) |
|
Minshall |
(Thomas Sumpter School) |
|
Minshall jun |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
Minshall jun |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
Minshall sen |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
A Minshall |
(Lancashire Second XI) |
|
A Minshall |
(Winshill) |
|
A Minshall |
(Rolleston) |
|
D Minshall |
(Brigg Town Third XI) |
|
D Minshall |
(Brigg Town) |
|
D Minshall |
(Broughton) |
|
D Minshall |
(Brigg Town Under-15s) |
|
D Minshall |
(Ashby Corinthians) |
|
D Minshall |
(Thomas Sumpter School) |
|
G Minshall |
(South Kelsey) |
|
M Minshall |
(Brigg Town Third XI) |
|
M Minshall |
(Chilwell Second XI) |
|
M Minshall |
(Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Second XI) |
|
P Minshall |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
P Minshall |
(Stone SP) |
|
S Minshall |
(Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI) |
|
S Minshall |
(Woodsetts) |
|
T Minshall |
(Northwich A) |
|
WK Minshall |
(Shropshire) |
|
WK Minshall |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
C Minshaw |
(Whitehaven) |
|
G Minshaw |
(scorer) |
|
A Minshell |
(Winshill) |
|
Minshull |
(WH Baker's XI) |
|
Minshull |
(Tettenhall College Second XI) |
|
C Minshull |
(Wyre Second XI) |
|
D Minshull |
(Thomas Sumpter School) |
|
F Minshull |
(Civil Service, London Club Cricket Conference) |
|
G Minshull |
(Liscard St Mary's) |
|
J Minshull |
(Wyre) |
|
J Minshull |
(Crewe) |
|
L Minshull |
(Frindsbury) |
|
L Minshull |
(Hampton School) |
|
L Minshull |
(Walton-on-Thames) |
|
L Minshull |
(Old Hamptonians) |
|
R Minshull |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
R Minshull |
(scorer) |
|
TH Minshull |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
J Minshull-Fogg |
(Wolverhampton Express and Star) |
|
J Minshull-Fogg |
(Wightwick Second XI) |
|
M Minsom |
(Bilsthorpe) |
|
Minster |
(Forest of Arden) |
|
H Minster |
(Saville Club) |
|
O Minster |
(Coventry) |
|
Minta |
(Oakham School Under-16s) |
|
J Minta |
(East Bridgford) |
|
P Minta |
(scorer) |
|
S Minten |
(Fulwood and Broughton Third XI) |
|
Minter |
(Hollingbourne) |
|
Minter |
(3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery) |
|
Minter |
(Littlebourne) |
|
Minter |
(Wingham) |
|
Minter |
(Chippenham Grammar School) |
|
B Minter |
(Hayling Island Third XI) |
|
B Minter |
(Hayling Island) |
|
D Minter |
(Canterbury) |
|
D Minter |
(Wickham St Paul) |
|
D Minter |
(Halstead) |
|
D Minter |
(Bledlow) |
|
EW Minter |
(Chippenham) |
|
EW Minter |
(Cyphers) |
|
EW Minter |
(Chippenham) |
|
GM Minter |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
I Minter |
(Bedfordshire Over-50s, Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Essex Over-70s) |
|
J Minter |
(Gentlemen of Kent) |
|
P Minter |
(Millom) |
|
R Minter |
(Lindfield) |
|
REG Minter |
(Royal Air Force Luffenham) |
|
RJ Minter |
(Kent Cricket Board) |
|
RS Minter |
(Suffolk Colts) |
|
RW Minter |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
RW Minter |
(Chippenham Second XI) |
|
T Minter |
(Beverley) |
|
T Minter |
(Kent Over-60s) |
|
W Minter |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
KJ Mintern |
(Buckinghamshire Women) |
|
DR Mintey |
(umpire) |
|
N Minthorpe |
(Ross Sports) |
|
Minto |
(umpire) |
|
Minto |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
Minto |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
Minto |
(Trent College Second XI) |
|
Minto |
(Mannamead School) |
|
Minto |
(Worksop College) |
|
Minto |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
A Minto |
(Milton) |
|
A Minto |
(Wickham) |
|
C Minto |
(Thornaby) |
|
C Minto |
(Compton) |
|
CJ Minto |
(Army) |
|
E Minto |
(Whiteley Village) |
|
I Minto |
(Oakham School, Old Oakhamians) |
|
J Minto |
(Durham City) |
|
J Minto |
(Durham School) |
|
J Minto |
(Durham Under-16s, Durham Under-18s) |
|
JPN Minto |
(Bishop's Stortford College Past and Present) |
|
P Minto |
(Blyth) |
|
R Minto |
(Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI) |
|
R Minto |
(Kettering, Kettering Town) |
|
R Minto |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
R Minto |
(Darlington Second XI) |
|
S Minto |
(Yorkshire Women) |
|
W Minto |
(Underriver) |
|
WJ Minto |
(Devon, East Lancashire, Haslingden) |
|
R Mintoft |
(Coal Aston) |
|
S Mintoft |
(Coal Aston) |
|
S Mintoft |
(North London) |
|
S Mintoft |
(Chesterfield Under-15s) |
|
A Minton |
(Chippenham) |
|
A Minton |
(Essex Club and Ground) |
|
AT Minton |
(Brighton, Lancing College, Sussex Club and Ground) |
|
D Minton |
(Silchester) |
|
HH Minton |
(Lancing College) |
|
M Minton |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
PN Minton |
(Sussex Dolphins) |
|
PNC Minton |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
R Minton |
(Hertfordshire Under-15s Women) |
|
RS Minton |
(Sussex) |
|
V Minton |
(Morton Colliery) |
|
Z Minton |
(Bishop's Stortford Women) |
|
Z Minton |
(Nottingham University Women) |
|
A Mintram |
(AGWI) |
|
B Mintram |
(Calmore Sports Second XI) |
|
I Mintram |
(Burpham) |
|
J Mintrim |
(Crowhurst Park) |
|
Mintrum |
(Corporation Transport) |
|
A Mintrum |
(Mottisfont A) |
|
C Mintrum |
(Berthon Works) |
|
Minty |
(Nomads) |
|
B Minty |
(Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
L Minty |
(Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women) |
|
L Minty |
(Hartshorne Under-13s) |
|
M Minty |
(Hartshorne Under-13s) |
|
R Minty |
(Dorset Under-17s) |
|
R Minty |
(The Stoics) |
|
T Minty |
(Dorset Under-17s) |
|
H M'Intyre |
(East Lancashire) |
|
Mintz |
(Cranbrook School) |
|
Minus |
(Bedford Women) |
|
M Minzur |
(Trojans) |
|
S Mioner |
(Fiskerton) |
|
Mir |
(Smethwick) |
|
A Mir |
(Shiregreen) |
|
A Mir |
(Astley and Tyldesley) |
|
A Mir |
(umpire) |
|
A Mir |
(Sheldon Marlborough) |
|
A Mir |
(Tennyson) |
|
A Mir |
(Ilford Second XI) |
|
A Mir |
(Old Roan Second XI) |
|
A Mir |
(London Premier League) |
|
A Mir |
(Frenford) |
|
A Mir |
(South Asian Cricket Academy) |
|
B Mir |
(Woking and Horsell) |
|
B Mir |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
D Mir |
(Woodhouses Second XI) |
|
D Mir |
(Risley Second XI) |
|
F Mir |
(East Essex) |
|
F Mir |
(Kempton) |
|
F Mir |
(Cherry Tree) |
|
F Mir |
(Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s) |
|
F Mir |
(Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI) |
|
F Mir |
(Enfield) |
|
F Mir |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
F Mir |
(Solihull Municipal) |
|
F Mir |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
FA Mir |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Mir |
(Asian) |
|
H Mir |
(Waltham) |
|
H Mir |
(Ilford) |
|
H Mir |
(Shenfield) |
|
HJ Mir |
(Shadwell) |
|
I Mir |
(Chignal) |
|
I Mir |
(Ford Sports Club) |
|
I Mir |
(Hainault and Clayhall) |
|
I Mir |
(Hamilton Lions) |
|
I Mir |
(Old Elthamians) |
|
I Mir |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
I Mir |
(Waltham) |
|
I Mir |
(London Premier League) |
|
J Mir |
(Kirkheaton) |
|
J Mir |
(Cambridge NCI, Old Owens, South Woodford) |
|
K Mir |
(Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI) |
|
L Mir |
(Hythe Second XI) |
|
M Mir |
(Denton) |
|
M Mir |
(Darley Abbey Fourth XI) |
|
N Mir |
(Offchurch-Lapworth) |
|
N Mir |
(Offchurch) |
|
N Mir |
(Rotherham Phoenix) |
|
P Mir |
(Norfolk Cricket Alliance) |
|
R Mir |
(Sheffield and Phoenix United) |
|
S Mir |
(Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s) |
|
S Mir |
(Solihull School) |
|
S Mir |
(Five Ways Old Edwardians) |
|
S Mir |
(Loughborough Town) |
|
S Mir |
(Birmingham Area) |
|
S Mir |
(Birkby Rose Hill) |
|
S Mir |
(Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI) |
|
S Mir |
(Market Harborough) |
|
S Mir |
(Godolphin) |
|
S Mir |
(Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI) |
|
S Mir |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
S Mir |
(Solihull School) |
|
S Mir |
(Leicestershire Under-11s) |
|
S Mir |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
S Mir |
(Dorridge, Lichfield) |
|
S Mir |
(Solihull Municipal) |
|
S Mir |
(Fairbreak Women's XI) |
|
S Mir |
(Herefordshire Under-18s) |
|
S Mir |
(Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI) |
|
S Mir |
(Warwickshire Imps) |
|
T Mir |
(Folkestone Second XI) |
|
T Mir |
(Loughton) |
|
U Mir |
(Solihull School) |
|
U Mir |
(Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI) |
|
U Mir |
(Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
W Mir |
(Denton) |
|
W Mir |
(Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI) |
|
Z Mir |
(Wallington) |
|
Z Mir |
(Earl Shilton Town) |
|
Z Mir |
(South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI) |
|
Z Mir |
(Arpan Panthers) |
|
Z Mir |
(Leicester Barclays Eagles) |
|
Z Mir |
(Market Harborough) |
|
Z Mir |
(Sheldon Marlborough) |
|
Z Mir |
(Old Edwardians Second XI) |
|
Miraj |
(Chalfont St Peter) |
|
A Miraj |
(Hillhouse School) |
|
F Miraj |
(Burnham) |
|
R Mirajan |
(Crompton Third XI) |
|
U Mirajkar |
(Ashford Town) |
|
Miraj Khan |
(scorer) |
|
Mir Akhlaq |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
Mir Akhtar |
(Old Parkonians) |
|
H Mirambe |
(Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence) |
|
A Mirams |
(Moseley) |
|
HF Mirams |
(Moseley, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
J Mirams |
(Culford School) |
|
J Mirams |
(Lichfield) |
|
J Mirams |
(Old Ruymians) |
|
L Mirams |
(Moseley) |
|
RV Mirams |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
RV Mirams |
(Birmingham University) |
|
RV Mirams |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
TE Mirams |
(Rugby Second XI) |
|
T Miran |
(Prestwich) |
|
B Mirando |
(Wombourne Second XI) |
|
B Mirando |
(Bolton Percy) |
|
K Mirando |
(St Annes) |
|
K Mirando |
(Fylde) |
|
K Mirando |
(St Annes Second XI, St Annes Third XI) |
|
Mirani |
(Finchampstead Third XI) |
|
HD Mirans |
(Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford) |
|
M Mirashi |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s) |
|
M Mirashi |
(Cropston) |
|
I Mirawala |
(Kirkham and Wesham) |
|
M Mirawala |
(Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI) |
|
M Mirawala |
(Kirkham and Wesham) |
|
Y Mirawala |
(umpire) |
|
Mirban Saleem |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
Mirbaz Khan |
(Gravesend Second XI) |
|
B Mirchandani |
(Eltham College) |
|
B Mirchandani |
(Bromley) |
|
M Mirchandani |
(Amersham Third XI) |
|
SD Mirchandani |
(Dulwich College) |
|
S Mirchandi |
(Alleyn and Honor Oak Third XI) |
|
J Mirchef |
(The Forty Club North East) |
|
T Mirchener |
(Kenilworth) |
|
Mire |
(Asian) |
|
MI Mirecki |
(Witham) |
|
T Mireham |
(Gunness) |
|
Mirehouse |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
Mirehouse |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
GE Mirehouse |
(Gloucester Regiment) |
|
GEWR Mirehouse |
(Army, Millfield School) |
|
GT Mirehouse |
(Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset) |
|
GT Mirehouse |
(HW Bainbridge's XI) |
|
HJ Mirehouse |
(A Walker's XI) |
|
HRM Mirehouse |
(Harrow School) |
|
HW Mirehouse |
(Dover Garrison) |
|
J Mirehouse |
(Bristol) |
|
RM Mirehouse |
(Harrow School) |
|
WE Mirehouse |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
Miresh |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
RS Mirfield |
(Bradford Grammar School) |
|
D Mirfin |
(Ocean T and T) |
|
A Miris |
(Dema) |
|
C Mirissearachchi |
(Fordham) |
|
S Mirjat |
(Newham) |
|
S Mirjat |
(Old Brentwoods) |
|
WHB Mirlees |
(Marlborough College) |
|
A Mir Liaqat |
(umpire) |
|
DJ Mirner |
(Ashby Hastings, Norwich, Royal Air Force) |
|
JK Mirner |
(Beccles Town, Norwich) |
|
H Mirnezami |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
S Miron |
(Scintilla) |
|
WL Miron |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Miron Ahmed |
(Scintilla) |
|
R Mirrell |
(Smethwick Gremlins) |
|
J Mirren |
(Warwickshire Imps) |
|
M Mirrielees |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
S Mirrissearchchi |
(Fordham) |
|
WHB Mirrless |
(Marlborough College) |
|
Mirs |
(Outcasts) |
|
J Mirtschin |
(Old Wimbledonians) |
|
S Mirwais |
(Arcadians) |
|
Mirwais Khan |
(Kislingbury Temperance) |
|
Mirwais Khan |
(Wellingborough Indians) |
|
P Mirwhana |
(Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI) |
|
A Miryala |
(Tutbury Fourth XI, Tutbury Under-13s) |
|
A Miryala |
(Swarkestone Third XI, Swarkestone Under-13s) |
|
JM Mirylees |
(Hornsey) |
|
JM Mirylees |
(Old Citizens) |
|
JW Mirylees |
(Hornsey Second XI) |
|
L Mirylees |
(Hornsey Second XI) |
|
L Mirylees |
(Old Citizens) |
|
A Mirz |
(Maori Oxshott) |
|
Mirza |
(Smethwick) |
|
Mirza |
(Solihull) |
|
Mirza |
(City of London School) |
|
Mirza |
(Reigate Grammar School) |
|
Mirza |
(British Airways) |
|
A Mirza |
(Harold Wood, Walthamstow) |
|
A Mirza |
(Ilford) |
|
A Mirza |
(Bamford Fieldhouse, Blackburn Northern, Church, Darwen, Lancashire Academy, Orrell Red Triangle, Undercliffe) |
|
A Mirza |
(South Woodford) |
|
A Mirza |
(New College, Oxford) |
|
A Mirza |
(Old Elthamians Second XI) |
|
A Mirza |
(Southampton Community) |
|
A Mirza |
(Worksop) |
|
A Mirza |
(Fives and Heronians) |
|
A Mirza |
(Cheetham Hill) |
|
A Mirza |
(Burnage) |
|
A Mirza |
(umpire) |
|
A Mirza |
(Cherry Tree) |
|
A Mirza |
(Blackburn Northern Second XI) |
|
A Mirza |
(Almondbury Second XI) |
|
A Mirza |
(Ealing Hanwellians) |
|
A Mirza |
(Ilford Second XI) |
|
A Mirza |
(Fives and Heronians Second XI) |
|
A Mirza |
(King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School) |
|
A Mirza |
(Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI) |
|
A Mirza |
(Pinkneys Green) |
|
B Mirza |
(United Hospitals) |
|
B Mirza |
(Harefield) |
|
B Mirza |
(Gerrards Cross) |
|
B Mirza |
(London University) |
|
BB Mirza |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, University of London) |
|
C Mirza |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
C Mirza |
(Syston Town) |
|
C Mirza |
(Brentwood Second XI) |
|
D Mirza |
(Attock) |
|
F Mirza |
(Brentham) |
|
F Mirza |
(Cheetham Hill Second XI) |
|
F Mirza |
(Cheetham Hill) |
|
F Mirza |
(Crawley) |
|
F Mirza |
(Hainault and Clayhall Second XI) |
|
F Mirza |
(Frenford) |
|
F Mirza |
(Blackburn Northern Fourth XI) |
|
F Mirza |
(Alconbury) |
|
F Mirza |
(Hymers College, Hull) |
|
F Mirza |
(Catford Wanderers Second XI) |
|
H Mirza |
(ICI Paints) |
|
H Mirza |
(Southampton Community) |
|
H Mirza |
(Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI) |
|
H Mirza |
(Stretford Second XI) |
|
H Mirza |
(Hilton Under-13s) |
|
H Mirza |
(Unsworth) |
|
I Mirza |
(Cheetham Hill, Denton, Denton St Lawrence, Farnworth, Heaton, Prestwich, Woodbank) |
|
I Mirza |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
I Mirza |
(umpire) |
|
I Mirza |
(Thornham) |
|
I Mirza |
(Calverley St Wilfrids) |
|
I Mirza |
(Darfield) |
|
I Mirza |
(Norton Oakes) |
|
I Mirza |
(Treeton) |
|
I Mirza |
(umpire) |
|
I Mirza |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
I Mirza |
(Madni) |
|
I Mirza |
(Sheffield Steelers) |
|
I Mirza |
(Barnsley Woolley Miners) |
|
I Mirza |
(Derby Congregational) |
|
I Mirza |
(Clowne Town) |
|
I Mirza |
(Jer Lane) |
|
IH Mirza |
(Marsden) |
|
IK Mirza |
(Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence) |
|
J Mirza |
(Sheffield Sharks) |
|
J Mirza |
(Allestree) |
|
J Mirza |
(Chingford) |
|
J Mirza |
(Eastern Green) |
|
K Mirza |
(Cuckfield, Reigate Priory, Three Bridges) |
|
K Mirza |
(King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School) |
|
K Mirza |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
K Mirza |
(Surrey Championship) |
|
K Mirza |
(King's Cavaliers) |
|
K Mirza |
(Preston Nomads) |
|
K Mirza |
(Crawley) |
|
K Mirza |
(Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five) |
|
K Mirza |
(Ashtead) |
|
K Mirza |
(Marston Green) |
|
K Mirza |
(Wishaw) |
|
K Mirza |
(Moseley Second XI) |
|
M Mirza |
(Old Hill) |
|
M Mirza |
(Bury) |
|
M Mirza |
(Cheetham Hill) |
|
M Mirza |
(Attock Second XI) |
|
M Mirza |
(Harefield) |
|
M Mirza |
(Warlingham) |
|
M Mirza |
(Harefield, Harefield Second XI) |
|
M Mirza |
(Guildford City) |
|
M Mirza |
(Windsor Second XI) |
|
M Mirza |
(Old Emanuel) |
|
M Mirza |
(scorer) |
|
M Mirza |
(Walkden) |
|
M Mirza |
(Charnwood Old Boys) |
|
M Mirza |
(Northumberland Over-50s) |
|
MM Mirza |
(Worcestershire) |
|
MU Mirza |
(Evesham) |
|
N Mirza |
(Chestfield) |
|
N Mirza |
(Blackheath) |
|
N Mirza |
(Waleswood Sports) |
|
N Mirza |
(Surrey Young Cricketers) |
|
N Mirza |
(Walthamstow Second XI) |
|
O Mirza |
(Ford Sports Club) |
|
O Mirza |
(Grays and Chadwell) |
|
P Mirza |
(Worcestershire) |
|
R Mirza |
(Harold Wood, Marylebone Cricket Club, Walthamstow) |
|
R Mirza |
(Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI) |
|
R Mirza |
(Marston Green) |
|
R Mirza |
(Wanstead) |
|
R Mirza |
(Gotham Village Second XI) |
|
R Mirza |
(Chilwell) |
|
R Mirza |
(Wanstead Second XI) |
|
R Mirza |
(Chellaston, Chellaston Second XI, Chellaston Third XI, Rolls Royce Second XI, Rolls Royce Third XI) |
|
RM Mirza |
(Blackhall, Boldon, Cowgate, Lanchester, Newcastle City, Tynedale, Tynemouth) |
|
S Mirza |
(scorer) |
|
S Mirza |
(Church Second XI, Church Third XI) |
|
S Mirza |
(Newham) |
|
S Mirza |
(ICI Paints) |
|
S Mirza |
(Whiteley Village) |
|
S Mirza |
(Old Tiffinians) |
|
S Mirza |
(Old Brentwoods) |
|
S Mirza |
(Cherry Tree) |
|
S Mirza |
(Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI) |
|
S Mirza |
(Blackburn Northern) |
|
s Mirza |
(Wycombe Dragons) |
|
S Mirza |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
S Mirza |
(Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI) |
|
S Mirza |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
S Mirza |
(Ellerslie) |
|
S Mirza |
(Jinnah) |
|
S Mirza |
(Unsworth) |
|
SA Mirza |
(Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
SU Mirza |
(Brasenose College, Oxford) |
|
T Mirza |
(umpire) |
|
T Mirza |
(Woolverstone Hall School) |
|
U Mirza |
(Essex Under-15s) |
|
U Mirza |
(Chingford) |
|
U Mirza |
(Wilsons) |
|
U Mirza |
(Barnack) |
|
UA Mirza |
(Batley) |
|
V Mirza |
(Harefield Second XI) |
|
V Mirza |
(Batley) |
|
W Mirza |
(Authors) |
|
W Mirza |
(Leamington Khalsa) |
|
W Mirza |
(Manningham Mills Second XI) |
|
W Mirza |
(Saltaire) |
|
W Mirza |
(Yorkshire Under-15s) |
|
WK Mirza |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Y Mirza |
(Barnack) |
|
Z Mirza |
(scorer) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Cheetham Hill) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Old Northamptonians) |
|
Z Mirza |
(South Hampstead) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Tonge) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Heaton) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Friarmere, Glodwick) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Woodhouses) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Rotherham Town Second XI) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Horton House) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Loughton) |
|
Z Mirza |
(Northamptonshire Over-50s) |
|
Z Mirza |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West of Scotland) |
|
Zain Mirza |
(Butterflies) |
|
Zuhair Mirza |
(Butterflies) |
|
Mirza Azeem |
(May and Baker) |
|
A Mirzai |
(Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s) |
|
A Mirzai |
(The John Lyon School) |
|
F Mirzai |
(Woodham Mortimer) |
|
U Mirzar |
(Wakefield Thornes Second XI) |
|
Mirza Tehseen |
(Almondbury, Emley Clarence) |
|
Mirza Wasiq |
(Nassington) |
|
M Mirze |
(Windsor) |
|
K Mirzo |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
Misa |
(Shorncliffe Garrison) |
|
H Misa |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
KE Misa |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
LE Misa |
(Free Foresters) |
|
LE Misa |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
A Misbah |
(London Eagles) |
|
AS Misbah |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
AS Misbah |
(Birmingham University) |
|
ES Misbah |
(Birmingham University) |
|
H Misbah |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
V Misbah |
(Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI) |
|
Misbah Uddin |
(Ardleigh Green) |
|
A Miscambell |
(St Edward's Martyrs) |
|
REA Miscampbell |
(Long Marston) |
|
AV Mischkhinis |
(umpire) |
|
T Mischkinis |
(umpire) |
|
NM Mischler |
(Cambridge University, Europeans, Free Foresters) |
|
SM Mischler |
(Jesters) |
|
SM Mischler |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
SM Mischler |
(St Paul's School, St Paul's School Second XI) |
|
D Miscock |
(Romsey) |
|
AER Misdon |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
Misem Ali |
(Elliot Davis London Cricket League) |
|
Mishal |
(Alexandra Park Second XI) |
|
S Misha-Sharp |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
Mishi |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
A Mishra |
(Theale and Tilehurst) |
|
A Mishra |
(King Edward's School, Bath) |
|
A Mishra |
(Cricket East Under-16s) |
|
A Mishra |
(Old Roan) |
|
B Mishra |
(Nomads) |
|
C Mishra |
(Middleton Stoney) |
|
C Mishra |
(Southampton Community Second XI) |
|
K Mishra |
(Cross Arrows) |
|
K Mishra |
(Nomads) |
|
M Mishra |
(Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI) |
|
M Mishra |
(Ellerslie) |
|
M Mishra |
(Notts Unity Casuals) |
|
M Mishra |
(Ellerslie Third XI) |
|
M Mishra |
(Cleethorpes) |
|
N Mishra |
(West Bridgfordians Third XI) |
|
N Mishra |
(Surrey Under-15s) |
|
N Mishra |
(Wrea Green) |
|
N Mishra |
(Ashbourne Second XI) |
|
P Mishra |
(Authors) |
|
P Mishra |
(Star Alvis) |
|
P Mishra |
(Warwick Second XI) |
|
R Mishra |
(Nottinghamshire Under-13s) |
|
R Mishra |
(Astley and Tyldesley) |
|
R Mishra |
(Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI) |
|
R Mishra |
(Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI) |
|
R Mishra |
(Ellerslie Third XI) |
|
S Mishra |
(Dome Mission) |
|
S Mishra |
(Norwich) |
|
S Mishra |
(Bedworth Fourth XI) |
|
S Mishra |
(Nottingham City Planners) |
|
S Mishra |
(Brooke) |
|
S Mishra |
(Egham) |
|
S Mishra |
(Harrow Town) |
|
S Mishra |
(Bedworth Second XI) |
|
S Mishra |
(North Devon) |
|
S Mishra |
(Fillongley Second XI) |
|
U Mishra |
(Bromley Fourth XI, Bromley Second XI) |
|
M-Ishtiaq |
(Worcestershire Over-50s) |
|
J Misik |
(umpire) |
|
A Miska-Alverez |
(Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women) |
|
M Miskel |
(Cheetham Hill) |
|
B Miskella |
(umpire) |
|
BJ Miskella |
(Littleborough) |
|
P Miskella |
(The Forty Club North West) |
|
R Miskella |
(umpire) |
|
RPJ Miskella |
(Littleborough) |
|
B Miskelle |
(The Forty Club North West) |
|
EA Miskin |
(JN Grover's XI, Keble College, Oxford, Universities Athletic Union) |
|
EJ Miskin |
(Sutton Coldfield Command Depot) |
|
GV Miskin |
(Gravesend) |
|
GV Miskin |
(Scorpions) |
|
J Miskin |
(Universities Athletic Union) |
|
JB Miskin |
(Worcestershire) |
|
JW Miskin |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College, MA Sutton's XI) |
|
L Miskin |
(umpire) |
|
MJ Miskin |
(RH Twining's XI) |
|
W Miskin |
(Hundred of Hoo) |
|
J Miskowski |
(English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s) |
|
P Misley |
(Suffolk Colts) |
|
Mison |
(Combined Mechanics) |
|
C Mison |
(Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall) |
|
R Mison |
(Sawston and Babraham) |
|
W Mison |
(umpire) |
|
W Mison |
(A Ryland's XIII) |
|
Misra |
(Northwood) |
|
Misra |
(Black Rose of Highgate) |
|
A Misra |
(Godmanchester Town) |
|
A Misra |
(Dorset Under-15s Women) |
|
A Misra |
(Theale and Tilehurst) |
|
A Misra |
(Kidmore End) |
|
K Misra |
(St John's Wood) |
|
N Misra |
(Northumberland Under-15s) |
|
R Misra |
(Idle) |
|
R Misra |
(Haxey Second XI) |
|
S Misra |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
SS Misra |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
S Misra-Sharp |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
A Missebrook |
(Sarisbury Green) |
|
Misselbrook |
(Eastleigh) |
|
A Misselbrook |
(Eastleigh) |
|
A Misselbrook |
(Sarisbury Green) |
|
A Misselbrook |
(Pagham) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(Hampshire) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(Players Engaged at Oxford University) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(South Hants Club) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(Westbourne Club) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(Westbourne Club) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(Cranbury Park) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(East Hants Club) |
|
H Misselbrook |
(Kings Langley) |
|
I Misselbrook |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
J Misselbrook |
(Sarisbury Green) |
|
J Misselbrook |
(Sandford, Sandford Second XI) |
|
VL Misselbrook |
(Dulwich College) |
|
W Misselbrook |
(Fantasians) |
|
Misseldiine |
(Kimbolton) |
|
GE Misseldine |
(Wanderers) |
|
GE Misseldine |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Misseldine |
(Wanderers) |
|
J Misseldine |
(Chesham) |
|
J Misseldine |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Misseldine |
(Chesham Fourth XI) |
|
J Misseldine |
(Chesham) |
|
M Misseldine |
(Kimbolton and Catworth) |
|
M Misseldine |
(Kimbolton) |
|
M Misseldine |
(Buckden) |
|
Missellrode |
(Chelsea Physical Training College) |
|
ES Missen |
(Essex) |
|
FJ Missen |
(Camden) |
|
GL Missen |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
J Missen |
(Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women) |
|
N Missen |
(Catford and Cyphers) |
|
CA Missenger |
(Berkshire) |
|
M Missett |
(Kirkstall Educational) |
|
M Missett |
(Kirkstall) |
|
D Misshra |
(Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI) |
|
Missin |
(School of Infantry) |
|
Missing |
(Ipswich and East Suffolk) |
|
D Missingham |
(Broughton Second XI) |
|
P Mission |
(Eversley) |
|
P Mission |
(Eversley Second XI) |
|
A Misslebrook |
(Curdridge) |
|
H Misslebrook |
(Eastleigh) |
|
J Misslebrook |
(Cordridge) |
|
L Misslebrook |
(Sarisbury Green) |
|
S Misslewhite |
(The Forty Club) |
|
JPF Misso |
(Brentham, St Peter's College, Colombo) |
|
DB Misstear |
(Dublin University, YMCA) |
|
Mist |
(Northam Caledonians) |
|
A Mist |
(Corley, Wilnecote) |
|
C Mist |
(Three Bridges) |
|
J Mist |
(Richmond County School for Girls) |
|
P Mist |
(Adjutant General's Corps, Army, Hayling Island, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers) |
|
J Mister |
(Guilsborough, West Haddon) |
|
R Mistery |
(King Henry VIII School, Coventry) |
|
C Mistin |
(King Edward's School, Witley) |
|
Mistlin |
(Crouch End Second XI) |
|
A Mistlin |
(Defence Medical Rehabilitation Unit, Headley Court, Headley Second XI, Headley Third XI) |
|
AO Mistlin |
(Cambridge University, Free Foresters) |
|
C Mistlin |
(Headley Second XI, Headley Third XI) |
|
A Miston |
(Free Foresters) |
|
A Mistra |
(Theale and Tilehurst) |
|
M Mistra |
(Notts Unity Casuals Second XI) |
|
R Mistra |
(scorer) |
|
K Mistri |
(Broadstairs Second XI) |
|
KM Mistri |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Mistry |
(Ruddington Second XI) |
|
Mistry |
(East Hertfordshire Cavaliers) |
|
Mistry |
(Brush Sports) |
|
A Mistry |
(Leicestershire Club and Ground) |
|
A Mistry |
(Flowery Field) |
|
A Mistry |
(Northampton Exiles) |
|
A Mistry |
(Rugby) |
|
A Mistry |
(Fleet) |
|
A Mistry |
(Loughborough Carillon) |
|
A Mistry |
(Thurgarton Second XI) |
|
A Mistry |
(Young Lions Second XI) |
|
A Mistry |
(West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI) |
|
A Mistry |
(Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI) |
|
A Mistry |
(Loughborough Carillon Second XI) |
|
A Mistry |
(Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI) |
|
A Mistry |
(Haslingden Third XI) |
|
A Mistry |
(Stockton) |
|
A Mistry |
(Essex Under-15s Women) |
|
AK Mistry |
(Essex Women, Hampshire Women) |
|
B Mistry |
(Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI) |
|
B Mistry |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
B Mistry |
(Ruddington Second XI) |
|
B Mistry |
(Highway Spartans) |
|
B Mistry |
(Bablake Old Boys Second XI) |
|
B Mistry |
(General Electric) |
|
C Mistry |
(Frindsbury Second XI) |
|
D Mistry |
(Leicester Banks) |
|
D Mistry |
(Loddington and Mawsley) |
|
D Mistry |
(Bolton Indians) |
|
D Mistry |
(Egerton Park) |
|
D Mistry |
(Luton Town and Indians) |
|
D Mistry |
(Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s) |
|
D Mistry |
(Dorset Under-14s) |
|
D Mistry |
(Buttershaw St Paul's) |
|
D Mistry |
(Talbot) |
|
DM Mistry |
(Oakham School) |
|
DN Mistry |
(Oakham School) |
|
H Mistry |
(Wellingborough Town) |
|
H Mistry |
(Highway Second XI) |
|
H Mistry |
(Rugby) |
|
H Mistry |
(Highway Third XI) |
|
H Mistry |
(Catford Wanderers Second XI) |
|
I Mistry |
(Cheetham Hill) |
|
I Mistry |
(umpire) |
|
I Mistry |
(Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI) |
|
J Mistry |
(Hyde, South Wilts) |
|
J Mistry |
(Kew) |
|
J Mistry |
(Cleckheaton Second XI) |
|
J Mistry |
(Great Horton) |
|
J Mistry |
(Old Wellingburians, Wellingborough Indians) |
|
J Mistry |
(Brighouse Second XI) |
|
J Mistry |
(Frindsbury) |
|
J Mistry |
(Brighouse Second XI) |
|
J Mistry |
(Brighouse Second XI) |
|
J Mistry |
(Brighouse) |
|
J Mistry |
(Mountsorrel Castle) |
|
J Mistry |
(Solihull Blossomfield Third XI) |
|
J Mistry |
(Elvaston Under-13s, Elvaston Under-15s) |
|
K Mistry |
(Ashton-under-Lyne) |
|
K Mistry |
(scorer) |
|
K Mistry |
(Middlesex Under-15s) |
|
K Mistry |
(Syston Town) |
|
K Mistry |
(Hampshire Second XI, Havant) |
|
K Mistry |
(Epping) |
|
K Mistry |
(Ickenham) |
|
K Mistry |
(Westminster School) |
|
K Mistry |
(Ardleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower) |
|
L Mistry |
(Flowery Field) |
|
M Mistry |
(Great Horton) |
|
M Mistry |
(Flowery Field) |
|
M Mistry |
(Brighouse) |
|
M Mistry |
(Old Actonians) |
|
M Mistry |
(Warwickshire Country Areas) |
|
N Mistry |
(Flowery Field) |
|
N Mistry |
(Ashton-under-Lyne) |
|
N Mistry |
(Denton St Lawrence) |
|
N Mistry |
(Willoughby) |
|
N Mistry |
(Bronwydd Colts) |
|
N Mistry |
(umpire) |
|
P Mistry |
(Dukinfield Second XI) |
|
P Mistry |
(scorer) |
|
P Mistry |
(Buttershaw St Paul's) |
|
R Mistry |
(Bessborough) |
|
R Mistry |
(Vernon Carus Third XI) |
|
R Mistry |
(Rainford) |
|
R Mistry |
(RMCC) |
|
R Mistry |
(Cannock and Rugeley) |
|
R Mistry |
(King Henry VIII School, Coventry) |
|
R Mistry |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Mistry |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Mistry |
(Morley) |
|
R Mistry |
(Lichfield) |
|
S Mistry |
(AWE Tadley Second XI) |
|
S Mistry |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
S Mistry |
(King Edward VI College, Stourbridge) |
|
S Mistry |
(Wellingborough Indians Second XI) |
|
S Mistry |
(Barking) |
|
S Mistry |
(Stanton by Dale Second XI) |
|
S Mistry |
(Caythorpe Under-13s) |
|
S Mistry |
(Allestree Second XI) |
|
T Mistry |
(Warwickshire Women) |
|
T Mistry |
(University of London) |
|
T Mistry |
(Gedling and Sherwood) |
|
V Mistry |
(Isham Second XI, Wellingborough Indians Second XI) |
|
V Mistry |
(Horton House) |
|
V Mistry |
(Bedfordshire Under-15s) |
|
V Mistry |
(Edgware) |
|
Y Mistry |
(Leighton Buzzard Town) |
|
Y Mistry |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
J Misty |
(Brighouse Second XI) |
|
R Misty |
(Vernon Carus Third XI) |
|
JV Miszkowski |
(Kidderminster, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
TP Mitcalfe |
(Durham School) |
|
L Mitch |
(Durham Women) |
|
T Mitch |
(Plymstock) |
|
Mitcham |
(Hotpoint, Peterborough) |
|
B Mitcham |
(Barton Seagrave, Kettering Town) |
|
C Mitcham |
(Sussex Over-50s Second XI) |
|
C Mitcham |
(Horsham) |
|
C Mitcham |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
C Mitcham |
(Huntingdonshire Development XI) |
|
CJ Mitcham |
(Devon Women) |
|
CN Mitcham |
(Needingworth, St Ives Town) |
|
D Mitcham |
(Uxbridge) |
|
E Mitcham |
(Suffolk Colts) |
|
E Mitcham |
(Bedford West Indians) |
|
J Mitcham |
(Axminster Town) |
|
JR Mitcham |
(Nottingham University) |
|
M Mitcham |
(Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s) |
|
M Mitcham |
(Burwell, Burwell and Exning) |
|
M Mitcham |
(Culford School) |
|
MR Mitcham |
(Trent College) |
|
P Mitcham |
(Braunton) |
|
P Mitcham |
(Barton Seagrave) |
|
R Mitcham |
(Chorley, Louth) |
|
R Mitcham |
(Kettering Town Second XI) |
|
T Mitcham |
(Braunton, Sandford) |
|
T Mitcham |
(North Devon) |
|
T Mitcham |
(Needingworth) |
|
T Mitcham |
(Devon Under-15s) |
|
A Mitchard |
(Southend-on-Sea Second XI) |
|
D Mitchard |
(scorer) |
|
D Mitchard |
(Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI) |
|
D Mitchard |
(Penton) |
|
L Mitchard |
(Sarisbury Athletic) |
|
L Mitchard |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
L Mitchard |
(University of Hertfordshire) |
|
L Mitchard |
(Sparsholt) |
|
L Mitchard |
(Twickenham) |
|
Mitchel |
(Westminster School) |
|
Mitchel |
(Stewart Thompson XI) |
|
Mitchel |
(Pendleton) |
|
Mitchel |
(King's School, Rochester) |
|
Mitchel |
(Farleigh Wallop) |
|
G Mitchel |
(Keelby) |
|
J Mitchel |
(scorer) |
|
J Mitchel |
(Middleton Stoney) |
|
K Mitchel |
(Bradfield College) |
|
K Mitchel |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
M Mitchel |
(British Library) |
|
P Mitchel |
(Hibaldstow Second XI) |