CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Mains (Aston Women Second XI)
G Mains (Gloucestershire)
J Mains (Marske, Marske Second XI)
B Mainstone (scorer)
Mainwaring (Bedfordshire)
A Mainwaring (Briton Ferry)
A Mainwaring (Sibton Park Women)
AE Mainwaring (Handsworth Wood)
AG Mainwaring (Brentwood School)
CS Mainwaring (Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Denbighshire, I Zingari)
DC Mainwaring (Downside School)
E Mainwaring (Dudley)
EN Mainwaring (Ellesmere College)
F Mainwaring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Mainwaring (Trent College)
IK Mainwaring (Shrewsbury School)
J Mainwaring (New Longton)
JL Mainwaring (Cranleigh School)
JR Mainwaring (Saltley College)
NW Mainwaring (Middlesex Colts)
PE Mainwaring (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
R Mainwaring (North Staffordshire Hunt)
S Mainwaring (Handsworth Wood)
FR Mainway (Lyric Club)
L Main Wilson (Sussex Under-13s Women)
R Mainx (umpire)
A Mair (Beverley)
EH Mair (scorer)
H Mair (Whitgift Grammar School)
JB Mair (Bishop's Stortford)
K Mair (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-11s Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
L Mair (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
P Mair (Durham County Juniors)
PB Mair (Ashfield, Oundle School, Young Amateurs)
PH Mair (Oundle Rovers)
S Mair (Millfield School)
V Mair (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
V Mair (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Mairas (umpire)
M Mairis (umpire)
B Mais (Bristol)
B Maisey (Grannies)
DJ Maisey (Bloxham School)
EL Maisey (Aldershot Division, Clifton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GL Maisey (Clifton College)
PJ Maisey (The Forty Club)
RD Maisey (Swindon British Rail, Wiltshire)
W Maisey (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
AA Maister (Hurstpierpoint College)
H Maister (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Maister (Stockton)
Maisters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Maisters (Bedale)
H Maisuria (Ashton-under-Lyne)
H Maitlan (Dorset Women)
Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Maitland (Middlesex)
Maitland (Earl of Stamford's XI, Lord Guernsey's XI)
AP Maitland (Royal Engineers)
AP Maitland (Royal Artillery)
C Maitland (Wavertree)
CB Maitland (Brighton College)
CLB Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
G Maitland (The Mote)
HA Maitland (CWM Kemp's XI)
HDC Maitland (Burghley Park)
HE Maitland (Eastbourne)
J Maitland (Eccleston)
JAS Maitland (Oundle School)
JE Maitland (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
JM Maitland (I Zingari)
JS Maitland (The Butterflies)
M Maitland (Grenadier Guards)
MC Maitland (Household Brigade)
NC Maitland (Household Brigade)
P Maitland (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
P Maitland (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
R Maitland (Southern Division)
RC Maitland (Quidnuncs)
RF Maitland (Bishop's Stortford, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Maitland (Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
WG Maitland (Earl Amherst's XI)
WJ Maitland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Maitland-Gordon (Durham School)
A Maitra (Benwell, Brooklands, Durham, Heaton Mersey, Northumberland, Northumberland Over-50s, Northumberland Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
F Maje (Lancaster)
G Maje (Morecambe)
Y Maje (Torrisholme)
Majed Ali (Finchley)
A Majeed (Hampton Hill)
Daniel Majeed (Epping, Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
Deen Majeed (Epping, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Ilford, Woodford Wells)
I Majeed (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Majeed (North Maidenhead)
S Majeed (Woodford Wells)
T Majeed (Bradford Women)
W Majeed (Newham)
Majeed Abdul (May and Baker)
Majendie (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
HW Majendie (Oxford University)
LA Majendie (Lords and Commons)
NL Majendie (Oxford University, Surrey)
SR Majendie (Uppingham School)
VHB Majendie (Somerset)
Majendio (I Zingari, Military)
AC Majewska (scorer)
A Majid (Waltham)
A Majid (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Majid (Middlesbrough)
I Majid (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
N Majid (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
S Majid (Marple)
T Majid (Brighouse)
T Majid (Almondbury)
U Majid (Watford Town)
UF Majid (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
W Majid (Irlam)
Majid Akram (South Hampstead)
Majid Ali (Appleby Frodingham)
Majid Amin (Fakenham)
Majid Ashraf (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Majid Butt (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
Majid Hussain (Berkshire Under-17s)
Majid Hussain (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Majid Hussain (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Majid Khan (Crompton, Werneth)
Majid Khan (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Majid Khan (Lancashire Under-15s)
Majid Khan (Royton)
Majid Khan (Northop Hall)
Majid Khan (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Majid Khan (Ongar)
Majid Khan (Snaresbrook)
Majid Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Majid Manazar (Pak Shaheen)
Majid Qureshi (May and Baker)
Majid Shahid (Rolls Royce)
Majilton (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
U Majio (Watford Town)
D Majithia (East Molesey)
S Majithia (Syston Town)
C Majkut (scorer)
Majmadar (Everards Leicestershire County Cricket League)
Major (umpire)
Major (Southgate)
Major (Channel Islands)
Major (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
Major (Birmingham)
Major (Northamptonshire)
A Major (The King's School, Worcester)
A Major (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
A Major (Whitgift Grammar School)
FC Major (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GE Major (Royal Air Force)
HB Major (Birkenhead Park)
J Major (South, Sussex)
J Major (The Bunburys)
J Major (Yorkshire Juniors)
J Major (Driffield Town)
J Major (North Runcton)
JR Major (Whitgift Grammar School)
K Major (Lutterworth Women)
LH Major (Somerset)
N Major (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
OAF Major (Bedford Modern School)
OF Major (Bedford Modern School)
P Major (Glamorgan Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI)
P Major (Sussex Young Cricketers)
R Major (Sefton)
R Major (Whitgift School)
RHW Major (Dean Close School)
ST Major (Wiltshire)
W Major (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
W Major (High Wycombe)
W Major (Kidderminster)
W Major (Rossall School)
A Majumdar (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
A Majumdar (Beckenham Second XI)
MJ Makalua (The Oratory School)
A Makam (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
D Makan (Ealing)
H Makan (Wednesbury)
AMN Makand (Weymouth College)
AV Makant (Harrow School)
JW Makant (Repton School)
RK Makant (Harrow School, Lancashire Second XI)
B Makardam (Woodford Green)
J Makarski (Northumberland Women)
Makaula (Rishton)
GR Makeham (Middlesex Colts)
KN Makenzie (Haileybury College)
C Makepeace (Slough)
CED Makepeace (Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tonbridge School)
D Makepeace (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI)
JP Makepeace (Gentlemen of Durham, Northumberland)
JWH Makepeace (England, Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
N Makepeace (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
Maker (Junior A Women)
MJ Makeson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Makey (British Empire XI)
W Makey (Wanstead)
A Makgill (Cheltenham College Wanderers)
HIM Makgill-Crichton (Wellington College)
R Makhija (Eton College)
AJ Makin (London University)
CG Makin (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
G Makin (Army, Army Under-25s)
HS Makin (W Freeman's XI)
JC Makin (Berkshire Under-19s, Free Foresters, London University, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore, The Rest)
K Makin (Tenterden Second XI)
KS Makin (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Makin (Cheshire)
MI Makin (Hampstead, Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
NJ Makin (Dorset Under-17s, Durham University, Hampshire Cricket Board, Hampshire Second XI, Lymington)
OJ Makin (Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Norden, Norden, Northamptonshire Second XI, Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
P Makin (Cheshire Under-13s)
R Makin (East Anglia Women)
T Makin (Todmorden)
T Makin (Bacup)
T Makin (Bishop's Stortford)
T Makin (Bowdon)
H Makings (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
M Makings (Bridon)
M Makings (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
P Makings (Thatcham Town)
P Makiniti (St Gluvias)
RM Makins (Lords and Commons)
A Makinson (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
A Makinson (Golborne)
DJ Makinson (Cumberland, Lancashire)
DJ Makinson (Southport and Birkdale)
G Makinson (Huyton)
GD Makinson (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
J Makinson (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Manchester)
K Makinson (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
L Makinson (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
PD Makinson (St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties)
W Makintosh (Royal Artillery)
B Makodia (Hainault and Clayhall)
K Makol (Wallasey)
J Makon (Mottisfont B)
J Makower (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
P Makower (Harpenden)
M Maksic (Acton)
A Maksood (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
BA Makwana (Bourne, Desborough Town, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Oakham School, Sleaford, Thorpe Arnold)
D Makwana (Brondesbury, Hornsey, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
G Makwana (Idle)
H Makwana (Wembley)
K Makwana (Hornsey)
N Makwana (Hornsey)
N Makwana (Alfreton)
N Makwana (Kempton)
Malabar (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
A Malacjzuk (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Malady (Bournemouth University)
T Malakhel (Rawtenstall Third XI)
T Malakhel (Hampton and Solihull)
VP Malalasekera (Cambridge University)
F Malam (Riverside Women)
K Malam (Oakmere Women)
C Malan (Stone)
C Malan (Clifton Village)
CC Malan (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
DJ Malan (Boland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club)
EC Malan (Gentlemen of Dorset, Oxford University Freshmen, Sherborne School)
Y Malan (Oxford University Women)
M Malandkar (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
N Malatesta (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
K Malbon (Blythe Women)
C Malcok (Denton St Lawrence)
Malcolm (Rawtenstall)
Malcolm (Norwich)
Malcolm (umpire)
A Malcolm (Essex Over-60s, Woodford Green)
AJE Malcolm (Eton College)
AR Malcolm (Cambridgeshire)
B Malcolm (scorer)
DE Malcolm (Derbyshire, England, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
DR Malcolm (Sussex Second XI)
DW Malcolm (Club Cricket Conference)
HJJ Malcolm (Middlesex)
J Malcolm (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
K Malcolm (Wellington)
K Malcolm (Cambridge University Women)
N Malcolm (Northumberland and Durham Women)
R Malcolm (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors)
R Malcolm (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
WT Malcolm Brown (Sheffield University)
RJA Malcolm-Hansen (Denmark, Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N Malcolmson (FGH Clayton's XI)
V Malcolmson (Ludgrove)
J Malcolm-Wood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Malcomson (Old Actonians)
H Malcomson (Clifton College)
D Malde (Free Foresters, HIP Cricket, Stanmore)
H Malde (Radlett)
N Malde (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
S Malde (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
T Malde (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
AR Malden (Bedfordshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Ipswich Grammar School, Seaton, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
AW Malden (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire)
CC Malden (Stowe School)
D Malden (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Ernest Malden (Kent)
Eustace Malden (East, Kent)
FRM Malden (Haileybury College)
JWS Malden (Charterhouse School)
MD Malden (Gentlemen of Somerset)
Viscount Malden (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
WJ Malden (Cambridge University, Sussex)
Maldoon (Royal Air Force)
AS Male (Charterhouse School)
B Male (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
GW Male (umpire)
I Male (Hetton Lyons)
J Male (Cornwall Under-16s)
L Male (Birmingham Women)
O Male (Sussex Under-14s)
P Male (Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Male (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
S Male (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
SF Male (Wadham College, Oxford)
T Male (Berkshire Under-15s)
J Maleary (Leigh-on-Sea)
C Maleham (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
D Malem (Godmanchester Town)
DT Malem (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Ramsey)
K Malem (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Ramsey Women Colts)
B Males (Essex Under-13s Women)
Malet (Gentlemen of Dorset)
AGW Malet (Gentlemen of England)
CDE Malet (Wakefield, Winchester College)
KG Malet (Oundle School)
SL Malet (Winchester College)
Malett (Sheffield)
P Maleuwe (Blackheath Second XI)
M Maley (Sherborne School)
ML Maley (Forest School)
N Maley (Bishop's Stortford, Farnham)
P Maley (Worcestershire Over-50s)
JC Malfait (Billing, Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Malhi (Bexley Fourth XI)
Malhotra (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Malhotra (Locks Heath Second XI)
R Malhotra (Harrow St Mary's)
S Malhotra (Benwell)
U Malhotra (Hampstead)
Y Malhotra (Old Elizabethans)
A Malia-Barlow (Stainsby Hall, Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Malik (Slough, Slough Second XI)
A Malik (Banstead)
A Malik (Illston Abey)
A Malik (Leicester Banks)
A Malik (Preston)
A Malik (Haslingden)
A Malik (Chiswick and Latymer)
A Malik (Oxford and Horspath)
A Malik (Langleybury)
A Malik (Asian)
A Malik (Harrow Town)
A Malik (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Malik (Linthwaite)
A Malik (Wellingborough Indians)
A Malik (Stapleton)
A Malik (Enfield Third XI)
A Malik (Didsbury Women)
B Malik (Asian, Asian)
D Malik (Bournville Second XI)
F Malik (Old Edwardians, Ward End Unity)
F Malik (Brunel University)
F Malik (Horsham Women)
H Malik (Bamford Fieldhouse, Norden)
H Malik (Walthamstow)
H Malik (University of London)
H Malik (English Universities)
H Malik (Asian)
H Malik (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
H Malik (Epping)
HS Malik (Oxford University)
HS Malik (Hampstead)
I Malik (Lancashire Second XI)
I Malik (Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
I Malik (Harold Wood)
I Malik (Denton St Lawrence)
J Malik (Windsor)
J Malik (Whiteparish Second XI)
J Malik (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Malik (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
J Malik (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
K Malik (Radcliffe)
K Malik (Illston Abey, Leicester Banks)
K Malik (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
K Malik (Bournville Second XI)
K Malik (Moddershall)
KZ Malik (Falkland)
KZ Malik (Reading)
L Malik (Beckenham Second XI)
M Malik (Herefordshire Under-21s)
M Malik (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
M Malik (Farncombe)
M Malik (Longsight)
M Malik (Great Witchingham)
M Malik (University of Westminster)
M Malik (Burnham)
M Malik (Sale)
M Malik (Maidenhead and Bray)
M Malik (Asian)
M Malik (Denton St Lawrence)
M Malik (Undercliffe Second XI)
M Malik (Warlingham)
M Malik (Windsor)
MA Malik (Gravesend RF)
MN Malik (Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Worcestershire)
N Malik (Old Parkonians)
N Malik (Club Cricket Conference Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
N Malik (Waltham)
N Malik (Kegworth Town)
N Malik (Rishton)
N Malik (Netherfield)
N Malik (Brockhampton)
N Malik (Slough)
N Malik (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
N Malik (Leek)
NA Malik (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
NB Malik (Cove)
O Malik (West Essex)
P Malik (Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI)
P Malik (Ealing)
Q Malik (Radcliffe)
Q Malik (Clifton)
R Malik (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Malik (Betley)
R Malik (Sussex University)
R Malik (Gore Court Second XI)
R Malik (Marske)
R Malik (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
S Malik (Church)
S Malik (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Malik (Penzance)
S Malik (Old Whitgiftians, Whitgift Mitres)
S Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
S Malik (Wolverton Town)
S Malik (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
S Malik (Old Hill Women)
S Malik (Coleshill)
S Malik (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
S Malik (Kempton)
SM Malik (Yeadon)
T Malik (Ilford)
T Malik (Unsworth)
T Malik (Heaton Mersey)
T Malik (Harrow Town)
T Malik (Hawks)
T Malik (Cheadle Hulme)
U Malik (Marston Green)
U Malik (North Middlesex)
W Malik (Southowram)
W Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s)
Z Malik (Hertford)
Z Malik (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
Z Malik (Wolverton Town)
Z Malik (Staffordshire Under-13s)
Z Malik (Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Malik Javed (Gateshead Fell)
Malik Kashif (Chignal)
Malik Rehman (Ilford, Ilford Catholics, Roding Valley)
Malik Shahid (Asian, Asian)
Malin (umpire)
J Malin (South Woodford, South Woodford)
G Malinda (Hoghton)
AF Maling (Rossall School)
AI Maling (Cheltenham College)
AJ Maling (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Malinga (Lancashire Coastal Under-16s)
S Malinoca (Thornham)
Malins (Smethwick)
Malins (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Malins (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Malins (Dorridge)
A Malins (Birmingham, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Malins (Abington)
D Malins (Mudeford)
DP Malins (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Malins (Birmingham, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Malvern College, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Crusaders)
JM Malins (The King's School, Worcester)
M Malins (Aythorpe Roding, Deacons House, Felsted School, Felsted School)
O Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Malins (Knowle and Dorridge)
PW Malins (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps)
P Malipin (Cambridgeshire Colts)
H Maliq (South Woodford)
G Malir (Ben Rhydding Women)
J Malkan (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
I Malkani (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
Malkin (Bury St Edmunds)
A Malkin (Dunstall)
AT Malkin (Cambridge University)
F Malkin (Warwickshire Under-15s)
FC Malkin (Civil Service)
G Malkin (Old Bristolians Westbury)
G Malkin (Christleton)
G Malkin (Shepherds Bush)
G Malkin (Braunton)
HC Malkin (Cambridge University)
J Malkin (Blaydon, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Hetton Lyons, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI)
J Malkin (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
LE Malkin (Staffordshire Women)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
P Malkin (scorer)
P Malkin (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
PJ Malkin (Cambridgeshire)
T Malkin (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
W Malkin (Colne)
C Malkwood (Bedford Grammar School)
Mall (Clifton)
Mall (East Tytherley)
AK Mall (East Lancashire, Rishton, Whittingham and Goosnargh)
C Mallaband (scorer)
L Mallaburn (Durham Under-15s, Eppleton)
J Mallaby (Mid Durham League)
JJ Mallaby (Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Wimbledon)
S Mallaby (Atherstone, Birmingham, Burton-on-Trent, Coventry, Derbyshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Ilkeston, Leamington)
G Mallah (Staines and Laleham)
D Mallain (Oakham School)
AE Mallalieu (Wales)
FM Mallalieu (Broughton)
H Mallalieu (Broughton)
Mallalue (Oldham)
Mallam (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Mallam (HW Bainbridge's XI)
CA Mallam (Epsom College)
CGC Mallam (Oxford University)
HB Mallam (Uppingham School)
JC Mallam (Incogniti, Rossall School, Wiltshire)
JS Mallam (Tonbridge School)
TW Mallam (Cheltenham College, Oxford University Freshmen)
M Mallaney (umpire)
Mallard
C Mallard (Sale Moor)
DB Mallard (Dean Close School)
E Mallard (West Gloucestershire Club)
J Mallard (Lightcliffe)
J Mallard (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Mallard (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Mallard (Longsight Second XI)
R Mallazada (Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
B Mallear (Bedford Grammar School)
SK Mallela (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GH Mallen (scorer)
N Mallender (Alvaston and Boulton, Marehay, Morton Colliery)
N Mallender (Chesterfield)
NA Mallender (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Otago, Somerset)
B Maller (Southport and Birkdale Women)
AM Malleson (Brighton College)
WM Malleson (Brighton College)
Mallet (Berkshire Under-15s)
C Mallet (Hampshire Hogs)
CR Mallet (Wellingborough School)
P Mallet (umpire)
VAL Mallet (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Mallett (Durham)
A Mallett (Tring Park)
AED Mallett (Stowe School)
AL Mallett (The Leys School)
AWH Mallett (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South)
CM Mallett (Winchester College)
FC Mallett (Winchester College)
J Mallett (Middlesex Second XI)
J Mallett (Shepherds Bush)
J Mallett (scorer)
JH Mallett (City of London School)
JL Mallett (Dunstable Grammar School)
KL Mallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Mallett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
NVH Mallett (Oxford University)
P Mallett (umpire)
R Mallett (City of London School)
R Mallett (Eastbourne College)
RH Mallett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Mallett (Acle)
WH Mallett (United Services)
J Mallett-Vickers (Maldon)
A Malley (Bournville)
D Malley (Herefordshire Over-50s)
J Malley (York University, York University Third XI)
J Malley (St Albans)
RS Malley (Ormskirk)
R Malliard (York)
L Mallick (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
A Mallik (Burnham)
H Mallik (Ben Rhydding Women)
H Mallilieu (Broughton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive