CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JS Manor (Cheshire)
Manpreet Singh (Springfield)
Manpreet Singh (Kew, Kew Second XI)
V Manro (Sunbury)
Mans (Pilgrims)
J Mans (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds Bank Second XI)
Mansar (J Bayley's XI)
B Mansbridge (Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI, Paultons Third XI)
CL Mansbridge (Epsom)
CP Mansbridge (Southport and Birkdale)
J Mansbridge (Cadnam Under-15s)
KA Mansbridge (umpire)
M Mansbridge (Bude)
N Mansbridge (Steyning)
R Mansbridge (Weston-super-Mare)
S Mansbridge (Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
AE Mansel (Gentlemen of Dorset)
CG Mansel (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Mansell (Blackheath)
Mansell (Manchester)
Mansell (3rd Light Dragoons, Manchester Garrison)
A Mansell (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Mansell (Dorset)
A Mansell (Malvern)
AE Mansell (scorer)
AW Mansell (Sussex)
B Mansell (Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
B Mansell (Rushton)
C Mansell (Sussex Cricket Board)
C Mansell (Ealing)
C Mansell (Worthing)
CNR Mansell (City of London School)
D Mansell (Walsall Under-16s, Wednesbury)
DWB Mansell (Somerset XI)
E Mansell (Smethwick Wednesday)
G Mansell (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
H Mansell (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
H Mansell (Nonington Second XI)
H Mansell (Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
HG Mansell (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HJ Mansell (Malvern, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Mansell (Sussex Second XI)
J Mansell (Midland Region Police)
J Mansell (Harborne Somerville)
J Mansell (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
JW Mansell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Mansell (umpire)
L Mansell (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
M Mansell (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Landore, Wales, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
M Mansell (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
P Mansell (Bapchild, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
P Mansell (Chippingdale)
R Mansell (Normandy)
RJL Mansell (Staffordshire)
RL Mansell (Aldenham School)
S Mansell (Cannock)
W Mansell (Marlborough College Common Room)
WB Mansell (Eastbourne College)
A Manser (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
E Manser (Middlesex Women)
G Manser (Brighton College)
G Manser (Findon)
G Manser (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
J Manser (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-15s)
KL Manser (Berkshire Women)
M Manser (scorer)
N Manser (Kent Under-15s, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
P Manser (Cheadle, Didsbury)
RM Manser (Hampshire)
D Mansergh (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
D Mansergh (Dalton)
DB Mansergh (Haileybury College)
T Mansergh (Sutton Coldfield)
TW Mansergh (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Public Schools)
Mansfield (England)
AP Mansfield (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
C Mansfield (WJ Page's Team)
C Mansfield (Witley Court)
C Mansfield (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Mansfield (Coventry A)
D Mansfield (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
D Mansfield (Cleethorpes)
E Mansfield (Gentlemen of Dorset)
ED Mansfield (Marlborough College, Old Marlburians)
F Mansfield (WJ Page's Team)
FP Mansfield (Marlborough College Choir)
FW Mansfield (WC Bridgeman's XI)
G Mansfield (Derby and District Cricket Association)
G Mansfield (Cheltenham College)
G Mansfield (Hightown)
HL Mansfield (Royal Artillery)
I Mansfield (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
I Mansfield (Cleethorpes)
IJ Mansfield (Enfield, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Young Cricketers)
J Mansfield (Colne)
J Mansfield (scorer)
J Mansfield (Witley Court)
J Mansfield (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Mansfield (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
J Mansfield (Farningham Second XI)
J Mansfield (Cleethorpes)
JL Mansfield (Leicestershire Public Schools)
JM Mansfield (Wildernesse)
JW Mansfield (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Mansfield (Suffolk Women)
M Mansfield (scorer)
M Mansfield (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
N Mansfield (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
N Mansfield (Fulbourn Institute)
P Mansfield (Millhillians)
P Mansfield (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
PRA Mansfield (Winchester College)
R Mansfield (British Airways, North Middlesex)
RJ Mansfield (Surrey Cricket Board)
S Mansfield (Cornwood)
S Mansfield (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
S Mansfield (Plymstock)
W Mansfield (Christ's Hospital)
W Mansfield (Eton College)
J Mansford (Berkshire Under-25s, Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Mansha Khan (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
CE Mansley (Birmingham Clergy)
J Mansley (Huyton)
A Manson (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
C Manson (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
EEMD Manson (Aldershot Division, Devon, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool, Western Province Cricket Club)
M Manson (BBC Miss-Hits)
K Mansoor (Wood Lane)
K Mansoor (Bedfordshire County League)
S Mansoor (Maori Oxshott)
Mansoor Ahmed (Waltham, Waltham)
Mansoor Ahmed (Chislehurst and West Kent)
Mansoor Ahmed (Asian, Asian)
Mansoor Ahmed (Colne)
Mansoor Ahmed (Preston)
Mansoor Ahmed (St Annes)
Mansoor Aziz (Bow Green)
Mansoor Haider (Noak Hill Taverners)
GA Manssuer (Cheshire)
A Mant (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough Town)
AW Mant (Liverpool and District)
RO Mant (The Forty Club)
S Mant (Broughton)
WA Mant (Royal Navy)
DN Mantell (Sussex)
N Mantell (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
N Mantell (Blackheath)
PR Mantell (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Mantell (Paignton)
S Mantell (Brixham)
W Mantell (Stourbridge)
D Manthorpe (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
D Manthorpe (Hadleigh)
R Manthorpe (Flamingo)
PL Mantilla (Stonyhurst College)
Mantle (umpire)
AJ Mantle (Gloucestershire Colts)
D Mantle (Derbyshire Juniors)
D Mantle (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
D Mantle (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
E Mantle (Lincolnshire)
F Mantle (Hornsey)
FB Mantle (Lincolnshire)
J Mantle (Ealing, Esher)
J Mantle (Haslingden)
J Mantle (Old Hill)
JH Mantle (Dudley)
L Mantle (Staveley Welfare)
O Mantle (Nidderdale Cricket League)
P Mantle (English Schools Cricket Association)
R Mantle (Bromsgrove)
ST Mantle (Nottingham High School)
TA Mantle (Middlesex, South)
WJ Mantle (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln, Lincolnshire)
HJ Manton (Sutton Coldfield)
J Manton (Warwickshire)
J Manton (Dunstable Grammar School)
J Manton (Sutton Coldfield)
L Manton (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
P Manton (Alderley Edge)
T Manton (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Manu (Solihull)
D Manual
D Manuel (Sussex Second XI)
J Manuel (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Manuel (Tamworth)
JG Manuel (Staffordshire Over-50s, Tamworth)
JK Manuel (Worcestershire)
K Manuel (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Manuel (Durham Second XI)
M Manuell (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road)
W Manuell (Grampound Road Second XI)
J Manuji (Illston Abey)
Manu Singh (Fenner)
D Manuwelge (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
T Manvell (Hartshead Moor)
S Manvi (Indian Gymkhana)
C Manville (Cheam)
DW Manville (Sussex)
JDJ Manville (Glamorgan Second XI)
G Manville-Dickens (umpire)
E Manwaring (Harrow)
G Manwaring (Wye College)
G Manwaring (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
I Manwaring (Aldridge)
JH Manwaring (Ardingly College)
M Manwey (umpire)
C Manzella (Barby, Barby Second XI)
Manzoor (Waltham)
K Manzoor (Watford Town)
M Manzoor (Watford Town)
M Manzoor (Asian)
S Manzoor (Old Grammarians)
Z Manzoor (Khalsa)
Manzoor Ahmed (Paignton)
Manzoor Elahi (Woodhouses)
S Manzur (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Mapara (North Middlesex)
A Mapara (Times Tigers)
A Mapara (Scintilla)
A Mapara (Botany Bay)
J Mape (Appleton Women)
T Mapes (Pylewell Park)
D Maple (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
GC Maple (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
PA Maple (Lancashire Second XI)
A Maples (Aigburth, Herefordshire, Liverpool)
A Maples (Dingle)
E Maples (Aigburth, Liverpool)
JS Maples (Mysore)
W Maples (Cambridge University)
W Maples (Aigburth, I Zingari, Staffordshire Rangers)
CI Maplesden (Wiltshire, Wiltshire XI)
DP Maplesden (Wiltshire)
K Maplesden (Woodbank Colts)
J Mapleston (Yorkshire Colts)
TN Mapleston (Hastings)
HB Mapleton (Clifton College, Devon, Gentlemen of Devon, North Oxford)
HE Mapleton (ES Carter's XI)
JL Mapley (Bancroft's School)
J Mapp (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
S Mapp (Droitwich Spa)
JS Mappin (Jockeys)
TW Mappin (Malvern College)
J Mapplestone (Dalton)
Mappleton (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Mapps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Mapstone (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI, Himley, Worcestershire Under-17s)
P Mapstone (umpire)
R Mapstone (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Maqbool (Wollaton)
K Maqsod (Bowling Old Lane)
A Maqsood (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Maqsood (RMCC)
F Maqsood (Manningham Mills)
J Maqsood (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
J Maqsood (Denton, Denton Second XI)
J Maqsood (Burnage)
J Maqsood (Cheetham Hill)
K Maqsood (Manningham Mills)
K Maqsood (Waltham St Lawrence)
MJ Maqsood (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
S Maqsood (Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lindum)
S Maqsood (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
S Maqsood (Normanby Hall)
S Maqsood (Cheetham Hill)
T Maqsood (Norden)
T Maqsood (Heaton)
Maqsood Rana (Purley)
J Mara (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Marais (Bromsgrove)
Christopher Marais (Lewdown)
Clive Marais (Lewdown)
HB Marais (Bromsgrove)
M Marais (Hornchurch)
NF Marais (London Clergy)
S Marais (Royton)
JA Maraj (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Universities Athletic Union)
Marald (Cheetham Hill)
H Marambe (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Durham Academy, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-19s, Stockton, Wimbledon)
M Maranta (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Marathu (Aston Unity)
P Marbesson (scorer)
A Marc (scorer)
E Marc (Shepherds Bush)
K Marc (Berkshire, British Universities, Central Districts, Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Middlesex Cricket Board, Surrey Cricket Board)
L Marc (Hawks)
B Marcantonio (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
March (Marylebone Cricket Club)
March (Northampton)
March (Oldfield)
A March (Dover College)
A March (English Schools Cricket Association)
AU March (Benwell Hill)
C March (Middlesbrough)
C March (Eton College)
CH March (Bradfield College)
Earl of March (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
I March (Frenchay, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J March (Great Durnford)
J March (Welwyn Garden City)
JF March (Lensbury)
JG March (Durham)
JR March (Long Ashton)
M March (Exning)
M March (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
PJ March (Dover College)
R March (Caterham)
S March (Hertfordshire, Hoddesdon, Letchworth)
SG March (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI, Sedbergh School)
Marchant (Reigate Priory)
Marchant (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
Marchant (East Sussex)
Marchant (Leominster)
Marchant (Wellington College Under-14s)
Marchant (Sussex)
Marchant jun (Llangoed)
Marchant sen (Llangoed)
A Marchant (West Gloucestershire Club)
A Marchant (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
A Marchant (umpire)
A Marchant (Hetton Lyons)
A Marchant (Wollaton)
AL Marchant (Billericay)
B Marchant (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
C Marchant (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
C Marchant (High Halstow Second XI)
C Marchant (North Women)
C Marchant (Botany Bay, Wandering Crows)
C Marchant (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
D Marchant (umpire)
D Marchant (Berkshire Under-15s)
E Marchant (Tonbridge School)
E Marchant (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Rowledge Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
EA Marchant (Reading)
EC Marchant (Cambridgeshire)
ET Marchant (Llangoed)
F Marchant (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
G Marchant (Shepherds Bush)
G Marchant (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
H Marchant (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
J Marchant (Brighton)
J Marchant (Gedling Colliery)
J Marchant (umpire)
J Marchant (Arnold)
J Marchant (Linden Park)
J Marchant (Broadwater)
J Marchant (Hayes Second XI)
J Marchant (Langtons)
L Marchant (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
L Marchant (High Halstow Second XI)
M Marchant (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
MW Marchant (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
NG Marchant (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NR Marchant (Brighton and Hove, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
P Marchant (Bapchild)
PH Marchant (United London Banks)
PI Marchant (Botany Bay, Dulwich College, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, Old Alleynians)
R Marchant (scorer)
R Marchant (East Sussex, Gentlemen of Sussex)
R Marchant (Fareham and Crofton)
R Marchant (umpire)
R Marchant (York Nondescripts)
RE Marchant (Kent Second XI)
S Marchant (Bath)
S Marchant (Menheniot Looe)
W Marchant (umpire)
W Marchant (Bedfordshire)
W Marchant (Rowledge)
W Marchant (Tonbridge School)
J Marchanton (Manchester)
J Marchbank (Barrow, Preston)
WJ Marchbank (Lancashire)
A Marchent (Old Buckenham)
AP Marchington (Chester Boughton Hall, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
D Marchington (Wirksworth and Middleton)
WJ Marchment (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Marchmont (Staffordshire)
LRS Marckton (The Mote)
Marclew (Sir H Mann's XI)
JP Marcoll (Eastbourne)
C Marcon (Shinfield)
CSW Marcon (Canterbury Clergy, Lancing College)
J Marcon (West Norfolk)
T Marcon (Hampstead, Oxford, Shinfield)
T Marcon (Marlborough Blues)
W Marcon (Oxford University, West)
AJ Marcroft (Haslingden)
DP Marcroft (Haslingden)
J Marcroft (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
J Marcroft (Kings Heath)
JJ Marcroft (Haslingden)
JW Marcroft (Ramsbottom)
M Marcroft (Haslingden)
PD Marcroft (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
R Marcroft (Hallam)
RP Marcroft (Haslingden)
D Marcus (Warwick Second XI)
MP Marcus (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
C Marcus-Dew (Bournemouth Women)
DA Marcuson (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Marcy (Shropshire)
JC Marcy (Merchant Taylors' School)
JCL Marczewski (Dereham, Wymondham College)
JHT Mardall (Army)
T Mardall (Royal Fusiliers)
G Mardell (Edmonton)
L Marden (scorer)
C Mardenbrough (Harrow School)
R Marder (Bentley)
RJ Marder (Basildon and Pitsea)
M Mardle (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
P Mardle (scorer)
PVC Mardle (umpire)
DH Mardon (Taunton School)
WJ Mardon (Leamington)
CJ Mare (Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Mare (Great Bedwyn)
JM Mare (Sussex)
R Maredia (Ashford)
N Maree (Oldham)
M Marenghi (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
R Marett (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Over-60s)
M Marfani (Didsbury)
K Marfell (Hawarden Park Women)
CE Marfleet (Newark, Sleaford)
JI Marfleet (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Manchester, Manchester Town, Newark, Nottingham Commercial Club)
AR Margary (Brighton College, Civil Service)
A Margerison (Birkenhead Park, Enfield, Southport and Birkdale)
CJ Margerison (New Brighton)
J Margerison (Haslingden)
D Margerum (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
P Margesson (scorer)
A Margetson (Eastbourne College)
T Margetson (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
TP Margetson (St Albans)
P Margette (Barnet)
W Margette (Leamington)
Margetts (Edmonton)
AE Margetts (Revellers)
C Margetts (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
F Margetts (Oxfordshire)
H Margetts (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
H Margetts (Barnt Green)
JW Margetts (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
O Margetts (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
P Margetts (Upminster, Upminster)
P Margetts (Belbroughton)
RM Margetts (Huntingdonshire)
S Margetts (Egham)
T Margetts (East Grinstead, Sussex Under-15s)
WG Margetts (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
L Marginson (Kearsley)
K Margree (North London)
R Margree (North London)
CH Margrett (Gloucestershire)
HF Margrett (Cranleigh School)
G Margretts (Gloucester)
Marhan (Combined Services XI)
Maria (scorer)
JJ Mariani (Botany Bay, Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
R Mariarasa (Hawks)
M Marias (Lewdown)
GV Marie (Oxford University)
BJ Maries (Bedfordshire)
JH Marigold (Winchester College)
T Marilaht (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
CH Marillier (Eton College, King's College, Cambridge)
HC Marillier (Huntingdonshire)
W Marillier (Gentlemen of England)
JD Marina (Lancing College)
FA Marindin (Eton Ramblers, Royal Engineers, Sevenoaks Vine)
Mariner (United Master Butchers' Club)
EC Mariner (Hampshire)
W Mariner (Sparsholt, St Cross Symondians)
T Marino (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
D Maritz (Railway Triangle)
M Maritz (Oldham)
B Marjog (Somerset Under-14s)
AJ Marjoribanks (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
B Marjot (Lansdown)
S Marjot (Somerset Under-15s)
A Mark (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
AL Mark (Repton School)
AWP Mark (Wellington College)
B Mark (Suffolk Under-15s)
B Mark (Leyton County)
D Mark (Accrington)
D Mark (Clacton-on-Sea)
DA Mark (Marlborough Blues)
G Mark (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI, Suffolk Over-50s)
J Mark (Kent Colts)
JD Mark (Gore Court Second XI)
MW Mark (St Dunstan's College)
N Mark (Midlands Women, North Midlands Women)
T Markandoo (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Markell (Orpington Second XI)
Marker (Trowbridge)
B Marker (Vernon Carus Third XI)
TJ Marker (East Gloucestershire)
AE Markes (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AH Markes (Brighton College)
CC Markes (Downside School)
JC Markes (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Markey (Highbury Old Boys)
D Markey (St Helens Recreation)
E Markey (Northop Hall)
J Markey (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Markey (Frocester)
K Markey (Twickenham Riverside Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive