CricketArchive

England Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

WR Oak (Stamford School)
Oakall (Tattenhall)
Oakden (Tutbury)
C Oakden (White Coppice)
M Oakden (Trojans, Trojans)
RP Oakden (Nottinghamshire)
C Oake (Poynton)
CJ Oakeley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CWA Oakeley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
EF Oakeley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Oakeley (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Ludlow, Shropshire)
JMW Oakely (Bedford School)
KGE Oakenfold (Braves, Diamonds, England Women, Rubies, South Australia Women, Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI, Western Australia Women)
Oakes (Dudley)
Oakes (Worcestershire)
Oakes
Oakes (School of St Mary and St Anne)
A Oakes (Histon)
B Oakes (Farnham, Hockerill, Sawbridgeworth)
C Oakes (Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex)
C Oakes (Warwickshire Clubs)
C Oakes (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
C Oakes (The Forty Club)
CH Oakes (Dudley, Lichfield)
D Oakes (Sudbury, Suffolk Over-50s)
DR Oakes (Warwickshire)
E Oakes (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Smethwick, Walsall, Wolverhampton)
G Oakes (Sudbury)
G Oakes (umpire)
G Oakes (Sefton)
HJ Oakes (Cambridge University)
I Oakes (umpire)
I Oakes (Chorley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Oakes (Prison Service)
J Oakes (umpire)
J Oakes (Longsight)
J Oakes (South Derbyshire)
J Oakes (Iden)
J Oakes (Winterbourne)
JY Oakes (Sussex)
M Oakes (Collycroft)
MJ Oakes (Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
O Oakes (Earl of Winterton's XI)
OJC Oakes (Winchester College)
P Oakes (scorer)
R Oakes (Broughton)
S Oakes (Lincolnshire, Minor Counties)
S Oakes (Royal Air Force)
SR Oakes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SW Oakes (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Stainsby, Universities Athletic Union)
TB Oakes (Audley, Longton, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
TH Oakes (New Brighton)
W Oakes (Kenilworth)
JFF Oakeshott (Epsom College)
JJ Oakeshott (Hendon, Highgate School)
AJ Oakey (umpire)
CL Oakey (Old Bedfordians)
D Oakey (umpire)
J Oakey (Thornbury)
JG Oakey (Acle, Brooke, Langley School, Norfolk Development Squad)
TPK Oakey (Rossall School)
W Oakey (Brooke)
WH Oakland (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Oakley (Kent)
Oakley (52nd Regiment)
Oakley (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Oakley (CH Backhouse's XI)
Oakley (Sefton, Sefton Park)
Oakley (Bedford School)
Oakley (Royal Navy)
Oakley (Royal Navy)
AR Oakley (Wellington College)
ASB Oakley (Charlton Park, Marlborough College)
B Oakley (scorer)
C Oakley (Great Western Railway Club, New Swindon)
C Oakley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Oakley (St George's Hospital)
CL Oakley (Bedfordshire, The Rest)
CT Oakley (Bedford School)
D Oakley (Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
D Oakley (Forest Hill)
D Oakley (Weymann's Sports)
DA Oakley (King's College School, Wimbledon, Royal Navy, The Forty Club)
EH Oakley (Marlborough College)
FP Oakley (Malvern College)
G Oakley (The Forty Club)
GF Oakley (Oxford University Authentics)
H Oakley (West of England Premier League)
H Oakley (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
IR Oakley (scorer)
J Oakley (Coleshill)
J Oakley (Scarborough)
J Oakley (South Derbyshire)
JB Oakley (Assyrians, Bishop's Stortford, Cambridge University Crusaders, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club)
JG Oakley (Norfolk Development Squad)
JMW Oakley (Bedford School)
JR Oakley (scorer)
L Oakley (Worcestershire)
L Oakley (Bedford School)
LFL Oakley (Bedford School, Bedford Town, The Rest)
LGL Oakley (Bedford School)
LR Oakley (scorer)
N Oakley (St Margaret's)
OC Oakley (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
PJ Oakley (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire)
R Oakley (Leicestershire Second XI, Singapore)
R Oakley (Westbury)
R Oakley (Lord Glamis' XI)
R Oakley (Southport and Birkdale)
R Oakley (scorer)
R Oakley (Whitchurch)
R Oakley (Hampstead)
R Oakley (Westbury and District)
R Oakley (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
RD Oakley (Wellington College)
RG Oakley (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
RT Oakley (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
S Oakley (umpire)
S Oakley (Westerham)
S Oakley (Ombersley)
S Oakley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
SJC Oakley (Lancashire County League Colts, Prestwich Colts)
T Oakley (Ombersley)
T Oakley (Worcestershire Under-25s)
T Oakley (Trowbridge)
T Oakley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
T Oakley (scorer)
Thomas Oakley (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Brentwood, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
Trevor Oakley (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
TEL Oakley (Highgate School)
TR Oakley (Monmouthshire)
W Oakley (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
W Oakley (South Hetton)
WJ Oakley (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Shropshire)
PL Oakley-Hill (Wiltshire)
ASM Oakman (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex, The Rest)
CW Oakman (WJ Page's Team)
P Oakman (Syston Town)
H Oaks (Hampshire)
I Oaks (umpire)
R Oaks (Broughton)
T Oakshot (Highgate School)
P Oakshott (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
WE Oakshott (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
AI Oaskwe (Oxford University Authentics)
Oasleland (Montpelier)
A Oaten (Dartford Fourth XI)
D Oaten (Shepherds Bush)
M Oaten (scorer)
R Oaten (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Halls, Halls Second XI)
Oates (Newark)
Oates (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
Oates (Rolls Royce)
AW Oates (Nottinghamshire)
B Oates (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
B Oates (Colts of the North)
B Oates (Sheffield)
C Oates (Lightcliffe Women)
CA Oates (Haslingden, Hull Town)
D Oates (Gore Court)
D Oates (Gore Court Second XI)
D Oates (Hawarden Park Women)
E Oates (Northowram Wesleyans)
FH Oates (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Huntley Hall Rangers, Marylebone Cricket Club, WC Bridgeman's XI)
G Oates (Central Cricket League)
GM Oates (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
H Oates (Halifax)
HF Oates (Rotherham, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Oates (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
J Oates (Sheffield)
J Oates (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
J Oates (Sheffield)
J Oates (Ipswich)
J Oates (Oakmere Women)
J Oates (The Forty Club)
JC Oates (Mason College Birmingham)
JH Oates (Yorkshire)
JS Oates (Gentlemen of Sussex)
JSC Oates (Harrow School)
L Oates (Sheffield)
M Oates (Sheffield)
SW Oates (Derbyshire Second XI)
TW Oates (London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
W Oates (Yorkshire)
W Oates (Derby and District Cricket Association)
W Oates (Shipley Hall)
W Oates (Gore Court Second XI)
WC Oates (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
WE Oates (Cornwall)
WF Oates (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
WF Oates (The Forty Club)
WHC Oates (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
M Oatley (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
R Oatley (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
T Oatley (Chorley, Trowbridge)
NC Oatridge (King's School, Canterbury)
M Oats (Paul)
P Oats (Rayleigh)
RH Oats (Clifton College)
RJR Oats (Clifton College)
VR Oats (Clifton College)
RHB Oatts (Canford School)
D Oatway (Nomads)
DEJ Oatway (Haileybury Hermits)
H Obair (Denton Second XI)
N Obair (Denton Second XI)
Obair Rana (Denton, Denton Second XI)
HN Obbard (Royal Engineers)
RW Obbard (Berkhamsted School)
I Obee (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
C O'Beirne (Radcliffe)
PDM O'Beirne (Haileybury College)
T O'Beirne (Radcliffe)
J Oberholzer (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Oberle (scorer)
S Oberoi (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Oxford University Women)
C Obiakpani (Radlett Women)
U Obidike (Cannock)
A Obolensky (Trent College)
A Oborne (Old Grammarians)
A O'Bree (Glamorgan)
T O'Brien (Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Third XI)
AP O'Brian (Denton West)
BG O'Brian (Sale Second XI)
C O'Brian (The Forty Club)
C O'Brian (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
C O'Brian (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
C O'Brian (Pylewell Park Second XI)
K O'Brian (Beverley Town)
K O'Brian (Beverley)
L O'Brian (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
M O'Brian (Tranmere Victoria)
M O'Brian (Old Cholmeleians)
ME O'Brian (Alexandria Cricket Club, Dulwich College, Egypt)
R O'Brian (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
O'Brien (Bournville Second XI)
O'Brien (Kendal)
O'Brien (Prince's Plain Club)
O'Brien (Wivenhoe Town)
A O'Brien (Denton West)
A O'Brien (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A O'Brien (Avorians)
A O'Brien (Middleton)
A O'Brien (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A O'Brien (Oscott College)
AA O'Brien (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ O'Brien (Ampleforth College)
AP O'Brien (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
B O'Brien (scorer)
B O'Brien (Nottingham High School)
BM O'Brien (Downside School)
C OBrien (Pylewell Park Second XI)
C O'Brien (Nottinghamshire Women)
C O'Brien (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
C O'Brien (Burton Latimer)
C O'Brien (scorer)
C O'Brien (Bicester and North Oxford)
C O'Brien (Butterflies)
C O'Brien (The Forty Club)
C O'Brien (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
C O'Brien (Beacon)
C O'Brien (The Forty Club)
C O'Brien (Blackheath)
CH O'Brien (Hampton School)
CJ O'Brien (City of London School)
CW O'Brien (Beaumont College)
D O'Brien (Norton)
D O'Brien (Rawtenstall)
D O'Brien (Davenham)
D O'Brien (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D O'Brien (Bullingdon)
D O'Brien (Eastleigh)
D O'Brien (Formby)
D O'Brien (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
D O'Brien (Blackpool)
D O'Brien (Gedling Colliery)
D O'Brien (Antelope)
D O'Brien (BAT Sports)
D O'Brien (Bishopston)
E O'Brien (Beaumont College)
ED O'Brien (Canford School)
EL O'Brien (Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F O'Brien (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
F O'Brien (The Forty Club)
FA O'Brien (Christ Church College, Oxford, Devonshire Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westminster School)
FB O'Brien (Stonyhurst College)
G O'Brien (Westminster School)
G O'Brien (Witham)
G O'Brien (Baldock Town)
GT O'Brien (Prestwich Second XI)
H O'Brien (Brackley Women)
HP O'Brien (Cranleigh School)
HPH O'Brien (Trent College)
I O'Brien (Alvaston and Boulton)
I O'Brien (Suffolk Under-15s Women)
IG O'Brien (Herefordshire)
IM O'Brien (Charterhouse School)
J O'Brien (umpire)
J O'Brien (Burnley)
J O'Brien (scorer)
J O'Brien (Unsworth, Unsworth Third XI)
J O'Brien (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
J O'Brien (Brighouse Second XI)
J O'Brien (Goodrich)
J O'Brien (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J O'Brien (Aigburth)
J O'Brien (The Forty Club)
J O'Brien (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
J O'Brien (Chapman's House, Oakham School, Oakham School)
J O'Brien (The Forty Club)
J O'Brien (Sudbury)
J O'Brien (Runcorn)
J O'Brien (Cambridge NCI)
J O'Brien (Lindfield)
JFM O'Brien (Cheshire)
JHK O'Brien (Wellington College)
JP O'Brien (Cornwall)
JR O'Brien (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
JT O'Brien (Westminster School)
K O'Brien (Plumtree)
K O'Brien (Millhillians)
K O'Brien (Redditch Second XI)
KSK O'Brien (Bradfield Waifs)
L O'Brien (Bamford Fieldhouse)
L O'Brien (Aldershot Women)
LP O'Brien (The Forty Club)
LTI O'Brien (Denton West, Denton West Second XI, Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
M O'Brien (M O'Brien's XI)
M O'Brien (Ashton-under-Lyne, Unsworth)
M O'Brien (Twickenham)
M O'Brien (Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians)
M O'Brien (Aylesbury)
M O'Brien (Midhurst)
M O'Brien (Antelope, Antelope )
M O'Brien (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M O'Brien (Sportsman)
M O'Brien (Lindfield)
MP O'Brien (Stonyhurst College)
N O'Brien (Longsight Second XI)
N O'Brien (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
NT O'Brien (Cheshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
O O'Brien (Get-A-Head XI)
OVM O'Brien (Royal Artillery Officers)
P O'Brien (Aigburth)
PC O'Brien (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
PW O'Brien (Malvern College)
R O'Brien (umpire)
R O'Brien (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
R O'Brien (Sussex Young Amateurs)
R O'Brien (The Oratory School)
R O'Brien (The Mote Second XI)
R O'Brien (Lymington)
R O'Brien (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
R O'Brien (Stretford Second XI)
RE O'Brien (Bradfield College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RGD O'Brien (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Sunday XI)
RR O'Brien (Market Drayton)
S O'Brien (Buckinghamshire, Essex Second XI, Formby, Gloucestershire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northern)
S O'Brien (umpire)
S O'Brien (Sudbury)
S O'Brien (Millhillians)
S O'Brien (Dartford)
S O'Brien (Saracens All Stars)
S O'Brien (Totteridge Millhillians)
S O'Brien (Rothwell Town)
S O'Brien (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
S O'Brien (Betteshanger)
S O'Brien (Stroud)
S O'Brien (Rowledge Women)
S O'Brien (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
S O'Brien (Burghclere, Burghclere Second XI)
S O'Brien (Twickenham)
SJ O'Brien (Lord Apsley's XI)
T O'Brien (Carnforth)
T O'Brien (scorer)
T O'Brien (Petersfield Third XI)
T O'Brien (Paultons)
TB O'Brien (Wellington College)
TC O'Brien (England, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Ireland, Lyric Club, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Non-Smokers, Oxford University, South, The Rest)
TJA O'Brien (Beaumont College)
TT O'Brien (Westminster School)
W O'Brien (Durham Colts (Central County League))
WG O'Brien (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K O'Brien (High Wycombe)
G O'Bryan (Stonyhurst College)
T O'Bryan (Carnforth)
M Obst (Frocester)
J O'Byrne (Eagley)
JW O'Byrne (Winchester College)
W O'Byrne (CH Clarke's XI)
WB O'Byrne (Sussex Martlets)
WFT O'Byrne (Sussex)
O'Callaghan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
O'Callaghan (Army)
A O'Callaghan (Backworth)
C O'Callaghan (Ryde)
CT O'Callaghan (Merchant Taylors' School)
D O'Callaghan (Audley, Longton)
D O'Callaghan (Kettering Town)
D O'Callaghan (Geddington)
DMM O'Callaghan (Cheltenham College)
DT O'Callaghan (School of Gunnery)
E O'Callaghan (Old Actonians)
E O'Callaghan (Bedford School)
J O'Callaghan (Wimbledon)
J O'Callaghan (Hoddesdon)
K O'Callaghan (Freckleton)
L O'Callaghan (Sussex Young Amateurs)
N O'Callaghan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P O'Callaghan (Cumbria Under-17s)
P O'Callaghan (Stonyhurst College)
R O'Callaghan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Westbury-on-Trym)
R O'Callaghan (HSBC Second XI)
RFB O'Callaghan (Arabs, Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Jersey Island Cricket Club, Leicestershire Gentlemen, The Forty Club)
T O'Callaghan (Stockton Second XI)
P O'Callahan (Hale Park)
M O'Carroll (Radcliffe)
BP Occleshaw (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Great Bentley)
DG Occleshaw (Great Bentley)
JH Occleshaw (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Suffolk Under-15s)
SA Occleshaw (Clacton-on-Sea, Great Bentley)
SL Occleshaw (Blyth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
TF Occleshaw (Clacton-on-Sea, Great Bentley)
I Ochwo (Goresbrook)
K Ockenden (The Bunburys)
HW Oclee (Bedfordshire)
G O'Coffey (Ratcliffe College)
O'Connell (Royal Artillery)
B O'Connell (Dulwich)
B O'Connell (Warwick)
B O'Connell (Swan Green)
BW O'Connell (Ashtead, Blidworth, Derbyshire Second XI, England Under-17s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Malden Wanderers, Stratford-upon-Avon, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Warwickshire Cricket Board, Warwickshire Second XI, Watsonians)
C O'Connell (Kent Under-13s Women B, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
C O'Connell (Farnham Royal)
D O'Connell (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Green)
F O'Connell (Banstead)
J O'Connell (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
J O'Connell (RACS, RACS Second XI)
J O'Connell (Elland)
J O'Connell (The Oratory School)
J O'Connell (Lydney)
JD O'Connell (Oscott College)
KB O'Connell (scorer)
N O'Connell (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI, Margate Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
N O'Connell (Christleton)
N O'Connell (Wareham Women)
P O'Connell (Old Basing)
R O'Connell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R O'Connell (Cobham Avorians, Horsford, Maldon, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Richmond, Shrewsbury, Shropshire)
S O'Connell (Banstead)
T O'Connell (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Huntingdonshire Development XI)
T O'Connell (St Ives Town)
V O'Connell (Warwickshire Club Schoolboys Association)
F O'Conner (Old Amplefordians)
R O'Conner (Langley Manor Under-15s)
O'Connor (Portsmouth Garrison)
O'Connor (Royal Air Force)
A O'Connor (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A O'Connor (Apperley)
A O'Connor (Old Northamptonians)
A O'Connor (Exbury)
A O'Connor (Beaumont College)
AC O'Connor (Beddington, Leicestershire Second XI, Leigh, Wolverhampton, Worcestershire Second XI)
AP O'Connor (Shropshire)
APK O'Connor (Downside School)
AR O'Connor (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
B O'Connor (Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
BA O'Connor (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
C O'Connor (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C O'Connor (Wales Women)
C O'Connor (Rishton)
C O'Connor (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
C O'Connor (Sidley)
C O'Connor (Cheshire Lines)
D O'Connor (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Development XI, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
D O'Connor (London University)
D O'Connor (Hornsey)
D O'Connor (Wembley)
D O'Connor (Midlands Schools)
D O'Connor (Swarkestone)
D O'Connor (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
D O'Connor (Lucas Solihull)
D O'Connor (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Moseley Ashfield Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
D O'Connor (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
DE O'Connor (St Bees School)
DHJ O'Connor (The Oratory School)
E O'Connor (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
E O'Connor (The Oratory School)
FK O'Connor (Ashton-under-Lyne, Bramhall, Bromsgrove, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
FPA O'Connor (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Old Amplefordians)
G O'Connor (Ratcliffe College)
HAD O'Connor (Wellington College)
HP O'Connor (Southampton Police)
I O'Connor (Oakham School Under-16s)
J O'Connor (England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
J O'Connor (Derbyshire)
J O'Connor (Bacup)
J O'Connor (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
J O'Connor (Collingham)
J O'Connor (Berkshire Under-13s)
J O'Connor (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
J O'Connor (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
J O'Connor (Beckenham)
J O'Connor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J O'Connor (Cross Arrows)
JDL O'Connor (Leicestershire Second XI)
JR O'Connor (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
K O'Connor (Read)
KA O'Connor (Sherborne School)
L O'Connor (umpire)
L O'Connor (Surrey Clubs Women, Tadkings Women)
L O'Connor (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s, West Glamorgan Under-14s)
L O'Connor (Kegworth Town)
LB O'Connor (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
LM O'Connor (Ben Rhydding)
M O'Connor (Bacup)
M O'Connor (Bootle)
M O'Connor (Formby)
M O'Connor (London Elementary Schools)
M O'Connor (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
M O'Connor (Cheltenham)
M O'Connor (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
M O'Connor (Horspath)
M O'Connor (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
M O'Connor (Paultons Third XI)
M O'Connor (Butterflies)
M O'Connor (Free Foresters)
M O'Connor (Halls Second XI)
M O'Connor (League Cricket Conference)
M O'Connor (Olivers Battery)
M O'Connor (Twickenham Riverside Women)
MB O'Connor (Downside School)
ME O'Connor (Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Southern Cricket League, Sparsholt, Winchester, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
MP O'Connor (Sir JP Getty's XI)
MPE O'Connor (Radley Rangers)
NG O'Connor (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
P O'Connor (Essex Senior Schools)
P O'Connor (Cheshire Lines)
P O'Connor (Sidley)
P O'Connor (Doddington)
PG O'Connor (Essex Second XI)
R O'Connor (Langley Manor Under-15s)
R O'Connor (Exbury)
R O'Connor (Langley Park School)
RT O'Connor (Durham, Durham Colts, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
S O'Connor (Highway)
S O'Connor (Barnes)
T O'Connor (scorer)
T O'Connor (Ratcliffe College)
T O'Connor (Weymouth Women)
T O'Connor (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
T O'Connor (Exbury)
V O'Connor (Lansdown, Prior Park College)
VR O'Connor (Middlesex)
M O'Connor-Simpson (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
R Octave (Essex Second XI)
D October (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
J Odam (Mottisfont B)
M Odam (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
CJ Odams (Cambridgeshire)
FW Odams (Cambridgeshire)
J O'Dare (Alfreton, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
M O'Dare (Skegness)
P O'Dare (umpire)
SJ O'Dare (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A O'Day (Linden Park)
M Oddi (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
CW Oddie (Haileybury College)
D Oddie (Nelson)
D Oddie (Bishop's Waltham)
DF Oddie (Giggleswick School)
EM Oddie (Evesham)
HH Oddie (Cambridge University)
J Oddie (Enfield)
P Oddie (Public Schools Wanderers)
WH Oddie (Nelson)
D Odds (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Oddson (Thornham)
MA Oddy (Rugby School)
O Oddy (Sussex Under-13s)
S Oddy (Barkisland, Elland)
S Oddy (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
SC Oddy (Lancashire Cricket Board)
L O'Dea (St Annes)
B Odedra (Harlow)
B Odedra (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
G Odedra (Indian Gymkhana)
N Odedra (Syston Town)
S Odedra (Harlow)
S Odedra (Indian Gymkhana)
SB Odedra (Leicestershire Women, Nottinghamshire Women, Rubies, Sapphires)
Y Odedra (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Odell (Devon)
A Odell (Chislehurst and West Kent)
A Odell (Buckingham Town)
A O'Dell (Linton Village)
B Odell (Burton Latimer Women)
B O'Dell (Wellingborough Town Women)
C Odell (New All England Eleven, Peckham, Peckham Rye Clubs)
Carla Odell (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
Carly Odell (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
DS O'Dell (Upminster, Upminster)
E O'Dell (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
EF Odell (Leicestershire)
EF Odell (Aston Unity)
F Odell (Brixton Wanderers, Surrey Club and Ground)
F Odell (Doncaster Town)
F Odell (The Forty Club)
FD Odell (Dunstable Grammar School)
G Odell (Olton)
GM O'Dell (Hutton)
HF O'Dell (Hutton)
I O'Dell (Old Simmarians)
I O'Dell (Freightcare)
J Odell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
J O'Dell (Bold Dragoon)
J O'Dell (Northern)
J O'Dell (Heanor Town)
J O'Dell (Worplesdon and Burpham)
JE Odell (Berkshire, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Datchet, England Under-19s, Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s)
JH Odell (Olton)
L Odell (Burton Latimer, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
L O'Dell (Northamptonshire Under-15s, Southampton Solent University)
LF Odell (Bedfordshire)
N O'Dell (Little Baddow, Upminster)
N O'Dell (Upminster)
NJ O'Dell (Upminster, Upminster, Upminster Over-40s)
D O'Dell (Bold Dragoon)
OF Odell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
P Odell (Newtown Linford)
P O'Dell (Newtown Linford)
PM Odell (Tonbridge School)
PM O'Dell (Tonbridge School)
R Odell (Lawrence Sheriff School)
R O'Dell (Barby, Barby Second XI)
S Odell (scorer)
W Odell (Erdington Nomads)
WF Odell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
WG Odell (Bedfordshire, Olton)
WW Odell (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Leicestershire, London County, The Rest)
A O'Dell (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Odey (North Curry)
C Odgen (March Town Women)
D Odgen (Dukinfield Second XI)
P Odgen (umpire)
C Odgers (Brighton College)
W Odgers (Cornwall)
HR Odham (Brighton College)
BEL Odhams (Club Cricket Conference, King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Odle (Catford Wanderers, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
A Odle (Barking)
A Odle (Old Brentwoods)
C Odle (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
T Odle (Wanstead)
AN Odling (Malvern College)
E O'Doherty (Gloucestershire Women)
L O'Doherty (Frocester, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
M O'Doherty (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
A O'Donaghue (Cookham Dean)
C O'Donaghue (Weymouth Women)
JWT O'Donaghue (Bristol, Cadoxton, Carmarthenshire, Glamorganshire, Glamorganshire Colts, Lansdown, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club, West Gloucestershire Club)
F O'Donell (North Devon)
O'Donnell (Solihull Blossomfield)
A O'Donnell (Hampset)
A O'Donnell (South Loughton)
C O'Donnell (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
D O'Donnell (Old Brentwoods)
D O'Donnell (scorer)
D O'Donnell (Addington Village Second XI)
D O'Donnell (Bishop's Stortford College)
E O'Donnell (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
F O'Donnell (North Devon)
HM O'Donnell (Aldenham School)
J O'Donnell (Moseley)
J O'Donnell (Sale)
J O'Donnell (Flitwick)
J O'Donnell (Ardleigh Green)
M O'Donnell (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
M O'Donnell (Cheam)
M O'Donnell (Hampton Wick Royal)
N O'Donnell (Ashford)
R O'Donnell (Finchampstead)
S O'Donnell (Highway Second XI)
S O'Donnell (Highway Third XI)
T O'Donnell (Hyde)
T O'Donnell (Moseley Second XI)
TJ O'Donnell (Herefordshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s, Warwickshire Second XI)
TJ O'Donnell (South Wales Cricket Club)
TJ O'Donnell (Wallasey)
W O'Donnell (Devon)
W O'Donnell (Goole Town)
A O'Donnovan (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
O'Donoghue (76th Regiment)
O'Donoghue (Bath)
A O'Donoghue (Cookham Dean)
C O'Donoghue (Minster)
D O'Donoghue (Farnworth)
JW O'Donoghue (Gentlemen of Somerset)
J O'Donoghue (Minster)
T O'Donoghue (Lords and Commons)
W O'Donoghue (North Wiltshire)
WG O'Donoghue (Devon)
A O'Donovan (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Sawbridgeworth)
A O'Donovan (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
Amanda O'Donovan (East Hertfordshire Women)
B O'Donovan (Chesham, Peterborough Town)
J O'Donovan (Downside School)
L O'Donovan (Bootle, Huyton)
M O'Donovan (East Hertfordshire Women)
N O'Donovan (Market Harborough, Syston Town)
R O'Donovan (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
K Odor (Seaford College)
J O'Dowd (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J O'Dowd (Hainault and Clayhall)
J O'Dowd (Old Colfeians)
BF O'Dowda (Buckinghamshire)
G O'Driscoll (English Universities South)
HMC O'Driscoll (Downside School, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L O'Driscoll (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
L O'Driscoll (Buckden)
P O'Driscoll (Hythe and Dibden)
PE O'Driscoll (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcester Nomads)
PF O'Driscoll (Downside School)
WJF O'Driscoll (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Oduwme (Free Foresters)
B Oduwole (Free Foresters, Old Cliftonians, Southgate, The Stoics)
D Odwell (Oakfield)
C O'Dwyer (Newquay)
E O'Dwyer (Hampstead)
F O'Dwyer (Westmorland)
G O'Dwyer (Hythe and Dibden)
HE O'Dwyer (Otley)
JB O'Dwyer (Dingle, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
L O'Dwyer (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
MR O'Dwyer (Cheltenham College)
TG O'Dwyer (Cheltenham College)
WMP O'Dwyer (Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
Ody (Hampshire, Hampshire Club and Ground)
A Ody (Eastbourne)
J Ody (Hampshire Second XI, The Forty Club)
M Ody (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
O Ody (Brighton University, Eastbourne)
J Odyniec (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
AE Oebricks (Crystal Palace)
AEE O'Elricha (Crystal Palace)
AAE Oelrichs (Anomalies, Crystal Palace, Devonshire Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland, Surrey Club)
H Oeppen (Jesters)
FW Oer (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Oesterlein (Halifax Nomads)
C O'Farrell (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
G O'Farrell (Bristol University)
GB O'Farrell (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
K O'Farrell (Brighton College)
RA O'Ferrall (Ampleforth College)
T Offen (Southport and Birkdale)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive