CricketArchive

England Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Orridge (Bury St Edmunds)
AF Orridge (Liverpool)
D Orridge (Gateshead Fell)
M Orridge (Gateshead Fell)
J Orris (Mistley, Mistley)
SE Orrock (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Essex Umpires)
BR Orsborn (umpire)
A Orsborne (Barnsley)
R Orsborne (Royal Navy)
J Orsler (Solihull Municipal)
J Orten (Follifoot)
Orton (scorer)
Orton (Darlaston)
Orton (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
A Orton (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
B Orton (Hinckley Town)
BJ Orton (umpire)
C Orton (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
CJ Orton (Yellowhammers)
CT Orton (Army, Europeans)
E Orton (scorer)
F Orton (Westminster Wanderers)
HM Orton (The Oratory School)
J Orton (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Orton (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JOC Orton (Norfolk)
JS Orton (National Fire Service)
JW Orton (The Forty Club)
K Orton (scorer)
KJ Orton (umpire)
M Orton (scorer)
M Orton (Tring Park Second XI)
N Orton (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
P Orton (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
RF Orton (LCH Palairet's XI)
RFB Orton (Berkshire, Hampshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Reading)
RW Orton (Buckinghamshire, Rangitikei, Wanganui)
S Orton (Mill Hill School)
S Orton (Whixley Women)
SJ Orton (National Fire Service)
T Orton (umpire)
WH Orton (Bingley, Bradford, Gentlemen of Halifax, Halifax, Yorkshire Colts)
WD Orwen (Cheshire Wayfarers)
C Orwin (Fylde Coast Women)
WD Orwin (Durham, Durham School)
AI Osakwe (Oxford University Authentics)
Osama Ahmed (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Osama Butt (scorer)
B Osbaldeston (Accrington)
G Osbaldeston (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Sussex)
J Osbaldeston (Bootle)
Mark Osbon (Shepperton)
Mitchell Osbon (Shepperton)
Osborn (Fordhouses)
Osborn (Royal Air Force)
Osborn (Public Schools Wanderers)
Osborn (Rugby)
Osborn (Sheffield)
Osborn (An Eleven)
Osborn (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
A Osborn (umpire)
BW Osborn (umpire)
E Osborn (Cheshire)
EM Osborn (Westminster School)
ER Osborn (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Bristol)
F Osborn (Leicestershire)
G Osborn (York)
G Osborn (South Wilts)
GM Osborn (Westminster School)
GN Osborn (Middlesex)
H Osborn (Petworth, Sussex)
HA Osborn (The Forty Club)
HJR Osborn (I Zingari, Life Guards)
J Osborn (Kent Second XI)
J Osborn (Slough)
J Osborn (Bedford Modern School)
J Osborn (Ardingly College)
JA Osborn (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
JWG Osborn (Bromsgrove School)
MFF Osborn (Westminster School)
N Osborn (Devon Under-14s)
P Osborn (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
PCM Osborn (Cambridgeshire, Reading University)
PJ Osborn (Hurstpierpoint College)
RH Osborn (London Scouts)
RR Osborn (Castleton)
T Osborn (Kent Second XI, The Mote)
T Osborn (Worlington)
TE Osborn (Camden, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
WJ Osborn (Douai School)
Osborne (Kent Second XI)
Osborne
Osborne (Ipswich)
Osborne (Suffolk)
Osborne (Lansdown)
Osborne (Peckham)
Osborne (Margate)
Osborne (Bedfordshire)
Osborne (Earlswood)
Osborne (Telegraph Clerks)
Osborne (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
Osborne (Leamington, Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
Osborne (Castleton)
Osborne (Hoskins and Sewells)
A Osborne (Barnsley, Yorkshire)
A Osborne (Durham Colts North)
A Osborne (Shifnal)
A Osborne (Broxbourne)
A Osborne (Wellingborough School)
A Osborne (umpire)
A Osborne (Pateley Bridge Women)
A Osborne (East Haddon)
AT Osborne (Essex)
B Osborne (Cumbria Women)
B Osborne (Suffolk Under-14s)
BR Osborne (Castleton)
C Osborne (Marston Green, Nuneaton)
C Osborne (PJ Hewitt's XI)
C Osborne (Paul)
C Osborne (Shepperton Women)
C Osborne (Knowle and Dorridge)
C Osborne (umpire)
C Osborne (Rottingdean)
C Osborne (High Halstow Second XI)
CA Osborne (Dulwich College)
CH Osborne (Malvern College)
CI Osborne (Cornwall)
D Osborne (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Wanderers, Gentlemen of Essex, North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association, Orsett)
D Osborne (Norfolk Under-17s)
D Osborne (scorer)
D Osborne (Old Buckenham)
D Osborne (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
DF Osborne (Dulwich College)
DN Osborne (Haileybury College)
DR Osborne (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
E Osborne (Northamptonshire, Wellingborough)
E Osborne (Elland, Players of Sheffield, Yorkshire Colts)
E Osborne (Lockwood)
E Osborne (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
EC Osborne (Cambridge University)
G Osborne (Derbyshire)
G Osborne (Royal Air Force Balloon Command)
G Osborne (Free Foresters)
G Osborne (scorer)
G Osborne (umpire)
G Osborne (Scarborough)
G Osborne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Osborne (Leamington)
G Osborne (Sheffield Collegiate)
G Osborne (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
GM Osborne (Westminster School)
GW Osborne (Gentlemen of Kent)
H Osborne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Household Brigade, Twickenham)
H Osborne (Cheltenham College)
H Osborne (London Balloon Barrage)
HC Osborne (St Paul's School)
HE Osborne (Weston-super-Mare)
HF Osborne (Monkton Combe School)
I Osborne (Hagley)
I Osborne (Troon)
I Osborne (Cambridge NCI)
IG Osborne (Reading University, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-25s)
IK Osborne (Church)
IM Osborne (Derbyshire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
J Osborne (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Osborne (Falmouth)
J Osborne (Slough)
J Osborne (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-17s, Penrith)
J Osborne (Barnsley)
J Osborne (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
J Osborne (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
J Osborne (Kent Invicta Women)
J Osborne (Havant)
J Osborne (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
JEH Osborne (Derby School)
JP Osborne (Hampshire Second XI)
K Osborne (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
K Osborne (Kent Under-13s Women)
K Osborne (Neston)
K Osborne (Brighton College)
K Osborne (Bootle)
L Osborne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
L Osborne (Royal Navy)
L Osborne (St Minver)
LS Osborne (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
M Osborne (Cannock)
M Osborne (Essex)
M Osborne (Ardleigh Green)
M Osborne (Paul)
M Osborne (Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite)
MJ Osborne (Combined Services)
N Osborne (Church, East Lancashire)
N Osborne (Herefordshire Over-50s)
N Osborne (Brookweald)
N Osborne (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
NJ Osborne (LC Stevens' XI)
P Osborne (Paul)
P Osborne (Stand Second XI)
P Osborne (Cawthorne)
Paul Osborne (Southwater)
Peter Osborne (Southwater)
PW Osborne (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Osborne (Middlesbrough)
R Osborne (Bury, Gentlemen of Rochdale, Todmorden)
R Osborne (Broughton)
R Osborne (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
R Osborne (umpire)
R Osborne (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
R Osborne (Hollingbourne)
RH Osborne (King's School, Canterbury)
RM Osborne (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts)
RR Osborne (Castleton, Rochdale)
RT Osborne (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s)
RW Osborne (Hightown, Lancashire Over-50s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sefton)
S Osborne (umpire)
S Osborne (Stony Stratford)
SJ Osborne (Whitgift School)
T Osborne (Sheffield)
T Osborne (Bury St Edmunds, Reading University)
T Osborne (Bedford Modern School)
T Osborne (Aylesford Paper Mills)
W Osborne (Dudley, Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
W Osborne (Westcliff-on-Sea)
SJR Osborne-Carey (Cheltenham College)
J Osbourn (Bedford Modern School)
A Osbourne (umpire)
A Osbourne (umpire)
B Osbourne (Harrow School)
C Osbourne (Surrey Women)
C Osbourne (Knowle and Dorridge)
C Osbourne (umpire)
D Osbourne (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
D Osbourne (The Forty Club)
E Osbourne (English Universities Roses)
G Osbourne (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
J Osbourne (Oxford University)
J Osbourne (Middlesex Combination)
J Osbourne (Margate Women)
J Osbourne (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
K Osbourne (Bridgnorth Second XI)
M Osbourne (Swindon)
M Osbourne (Broadstairs Second XI)
R Osbourne (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
R Osbourne (umpire)
T Osbourne (Bury St Edmunds)
G Osbourne-Smith (Ealing)
Oscroft (Players of Nottinghamshire)
Oscroft (Players of Nottinghamshire)
AM Oscroft (Nottingham High School)
CP Oscroft (Reading University)
CP Oscroft (Notts Amateurs, Uppingham School)
DS Oscroft (Cambridge University, Leicestershire)
E Oscroft (Nottinghamshire)
ED Oscroft (Arnold, Bestwood Park, Mansfield, Somercotes, Sutton-in-Ashfield)
F Oscroft (Arnold)
J Oscroft (Aston, Bradford Colts)
J Oscroft (Eastbourne)
J Oscroft (umpire)
James Oscroft (Arnold, Shropshire)
John Oscroft (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire)
Jos Oscroft (Arnold)
JT Oscroft (Nottinghamshire)
PW Oscroft (Nottinghamshire)
PW Oscroft (Uppingham School)
S Oscroft (Arnold)
T Oscroft (Arnold)
W Oscroft (Nottinghamshire, Single)
WA Oscroft (Bradfield Waifs)
R Oseland (Netherton)
S Oseland (Netherton)
D Osgood (scorer)
P Osgood (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
RFT Osgood (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts)
C O'Shannessy (Lymington)
G O'Shannessy (Bromley Town Second XI)
C O'Shaughnessy (scorer)
E O'Shaughnessy (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW O'Shaughnessy (GH Longman's XI)
M O'Shaughnessy (Solihull School)
NE O'Shaughnessy (Radley College)
SJ O'Shaughnessy (Cumberland, Lancashire, Worcestershire)
WF O'Shaughnesy (Cheshire, EE Bowen's XI, Harrow School, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
T O'Shaunessy (Windsor)
A O'Shea (Leicester)
A O'Shea (North London)
B O'Shea (St Margaretsbury)
C O'Shea (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Third XI)
D O'Shea (Spencer)
DG O'Shea (Dorset, Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
JFB O'Shea (Law Society)
JP O'Shea (Oxfordshire)
L O'Shea (Fordingbridge Second XI)
M O'Shea (Hertfordshire, Luton Town, St Albans)
M O'Shea (Bromley Town Second XI)
MP O'Shea (Glamorgan, Unicorns, Wales Minor Counties)
P O'Shea (Shepperton)
P O'Shea (East Molesey)
P O'Shea (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Third XI)
S O'Shea (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
S O'Shea (Royston)
T O'Shea (Mobberley)
W O'Shea (Elvaston)
W Osier (umpire)
B Osland (Dartford)
L Osland (Worthing Third XI)
S Osland (Worcestershire Under-16s)
A Oslave (Oxford University Authentics)
DO Oslear (umpire)
J Osler (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
R Osler
S Osler (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
WH Osler (Cornwall, Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon)
A Osman (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Osman (Rioteers)
CER Osman (Christ's Hospital)
G Osman (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Osman (Players of Scotland)
J Osman (Appleton Women)
JJ Osman (Bacup, Enfield, Surrey, Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
P Osman (London University)
R Osman (Essex Second XI)
R Osman (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
S Osman (Haileybury Hermits)
T Osman (Trojans)
WM Osman (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West, Northamptonshire)
Osman Ali (Reading, Reading Second XI)
Osman Chaudhry (Old Brentwoods)
T Osmant (Hammerwich)
S Osman-Wiggan (Suffolk Under-14s)
FC Osmaston (Cheltenham College)
KG Osment (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, West Italy)
E Osmon (Old Hamptonians)
P Osmon (Old Hamptonians)
Osmond (Catterick Garrison)
Osmond (Birmingham)
AB Osmond (Hampstead)
AL Osmond (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Minor Counties, Sheffield United)
C Osmond (Kelvedon and Feering)
E Osmond (scorer)
E Osmond (Old Hamptonians)
E Osmond (Trojans)
G Osmond (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
GB Osmond (Royal Artillery)
J Osmond (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Sheffield United)
J Osmond (Somerset Under-15s)
JG Osmond (The Forty Club)
MWM Osmond (Winchester College)
P Osmond (Old Hamptonians)
RT Osmond (Cleethorpes, English Schools Cricket Association, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Louth, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
S Osmond (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Osner (Guildford Women)
W Ossenton (North Kent)
B Ost (Bramhall)
PR Ost (Dauntsey's School)
JM Oster (Sunderland AFC All Stars)
Ostick (Repton School Second XI)
WB Ostick (Sheffield University)
EG Ostime (King's College School, Wimbledon)
D Ostle (Ongar)
Ostler (Old Edwardians)
DP Ostler (Warwickshire)
H Ostler (Hull, Hull Town, Yorkshire)
JE Ostler (Sedbergh School)
OH Ostler (Dunstable Grammar School)
R Ostler (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
S Ostler (Berkswell)
W Ostler (Dunstable Grammar School)
WE Ostler (Devon)
LB Ostreham (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
AF Ostrehan (Cambridge University Next XVI, Rossall School, Sidmouth, Vale of Aylesbury)
EA Ostrehan (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV)
FGR Ostrehan (Rossall School)
RA Ostrehan (Oxfordshire, Rossall School)
O'Sullivan (Surrey Second XI)
O'Sullivan (Wightwick and Finchfield)
O'Sullivan (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
O'Sullivan (Burnley, Burnley Ramblers, Burnley Rangers)
O'Sullivan (Middlesex Under-14s)
A O'Sullivan (Walton-on-Thames)
A O'Sullivan (Poole)
A O'Sullivan (Chestfield Second XI)
A O'Sullivan (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A O'Sullivan (Old Georgians)
AB O'Sullivan (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Colts, Hampshire Under-25s)
B O'Sullivan (scorer)
B O'Sullivan (Brockenhurst Second XI)
C O'Sullivan (Streetly Second XI)
D OSullivan (Hornchurch)
D O'Sullivan (Shrewsbury School)
D O'Sullivan (Congleton)
D O'Sullivan (Hornchurch)
DBP O'Sullivan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DBP O'Sullivan (Nomads, Privateers)
DEP O'Sullivan (Cardiff Cricket Club)
G O'Sullivan (The Forty Club)
I O'Sullivan (Lichfield, National Association of Young Cricketers, Smethwick, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, Wightwick and Finchfield)
I O'Sullivan (Penn)
J O'Sullivan (Davenham)
J O'Sullivan (Old Merchant Taylors)
J O'Sullivan (Winterslow Under-13s)
J O'Sullivan (Old Victorians)
J O'Sullivan (Noak Hill Taverners)
J O'Sullivan (Carsons and Mangotsfield)
JJ O'Sullivan (umpire)
K O'Sullivan (Hale Park)
M O'Sullivan (Chingford)
M O'Sullivan (Backworth)
M O'Sullivan (Lymington)
M O'Sullivan (Worth School)
M O'Sullivan (Finchampstead)
M O'Sullivan (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
M O'Sullivan (Hornchurch)
M O'Sullivan (Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI)
MJ O'Sullivan (Berkshire)
MM O'Sullivan
P O'Sullivan (Lichfield)
P O'Sullivan (Findon)
P O'Sullivan (Northern Cricket League Colts)
P O'Sullivan (Horwich RMI)
P O'Sullivan (Smethwick)
P O'Sullivan (Broadwater)
P O'Sullivan (Beaumont College)
Paul O'Sullivan (Winterslow Second XI)
Philip O'Sullivan (Winterslow Second XI)
PJ O'Sullivan (scorer)
R O'Sullivan (Bicester and North Oxford)
R O'Sullivan (Steeple Aston)
RJ O'Sullivan (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Cross Arrows, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics)
S O'Sullivan (New Victoria)
S O'Sullivan (Grimsargh)
T O'Sullivan (Leigh)
TID O'Sullivan (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
AJ Oswald (Oxford University Freshmen)
B Oswald (umpire)
B Oswald (Sheffield Collegiate)
DG Oswald (Oxford University)
F Oswald (Croydon)
GA Oswald (The Forty Club, Tonbridge School)
GD Oswald (County Club)
H Oswald (Croydon)
J Oswald (Durham Colts)
J Oswald (Eton College)
JAC Oswald (Uppingham School)
JS Oswald (Durham, Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League)
K Oswald (Braywood)
M Oswald (South Hetton)
MS Oswald (Royal Artillery, Rugby School)
RR Oswald (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
S Oswald (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W Oswald (umpire)
J Oswell (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
TL Oswell (Shrewsbury School)
A Oswold (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
S Oswold (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
DJ Otaway (Marylebone Cricket Club North West)
Otha (Smethwick)
F Otha (Smethwick)
C Othen (Rowledge Women)
DH Othen (Wiltshire)
GV Othen (Shropshire)
R Othen (scorer)
SE Othen (scorer)
G Other (Surrey)
TE Other (Neston)
TE Other (Liverpool)
TC Othick (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
M Otiem (Berkshire Under-25s)
D Otley (Broadstairs Second XI)
D O'Tominu (Middlesex Under-15s)
F O'Toole (Frinton-on-Sea)
J O'Toole (umpire)
L O'Toole (Rainhill)
MP O'Toole (Kew)
P O'Toole (Sir JP Getty's XI)
P O'Toole (Oscott College)
P O'Toole (Marlow)
P O'Toole (Old Suttonians)
RV O'Toole (Berkshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, St Albans)
S O'Toole (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
T O'Toole (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
W O'Toole (Old Suttonians)
S Ott (Andover, Andover Second XI, Old Vigornians)
SA Ott (The King's School, Worcester)
Ottaway (Wiltshire)
CJ Ottaway (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, South)
D Ottaway (Ottershaw)
J Ottaway (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
JL Ottaway (Ottershaw)
V Ottaway (Backworth, Percy Main)
A Ottenbrajt (Paultons Under-13s)
AJ Otter (Kidderminster, Stourbridge)
AO Otter (Luton Modern School)
D Otter (Stanmore)
EF Otter (Stourbridge, Worcestershire)
J Otter (Lincolnshire, Sleaford)
JL Otter (Bradfield College)
JT Otter (Worcestershire)
KB Otter (Westminster School)
MC Otter (Bradfield College)
R Otter (Hatherley and Reddings)
RH Otter (Rugby School)
IJ Otterburn (Harome)
M Ottery (West Women)
B Ottewell (Stainsby Hall)
C Ottewell (Stainsby Hall)
R Ottewell (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
S Ottewell (Alvaston and Boulton)
S Ottewell (Derbyshire Over-50s)
GP Ottey (Cambridge University)
DG Ottley (Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
J Ottley (Wythall)
RT Ottley (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive