CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Priest (Brighton)
Priest (Godalming)
Priest (Blackheath)
Priest (Oxton)
Priest (Bournville Second XI)
Priest (Harborne Somerville)
Priest (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
A Priest (Old Hill Second XI)
A Priest (Old Whitgiftians)
A Priest (umpire)
A Priest (West Wittering)
B Priest (umpire)
C Priest (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
C Priest (Worcester City)
C Priest (umpire)
C Priest (Wombourne)
C Priest (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI)
D Priest (Netherton)
D Priest (Amblecote and Wollaston)
DG Priest (Bromsgrove School)
G Priest (Amersham)
G Priest (Stainsby)
H Priest (East Anglia Women)
HGC Priest (St Bees School)
HR Priest (Nottinghamshire Women)
J Priest (NJ Whitehead's XI)
J Priest (Dulwich College)
J Priest (Pylewell Park)
J Priest (Stainsby)
J Priest (I Zingari)
J Priest (Wye Rustics)
JA Priest (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JFM Priest (Eton College)
K Priest (Somerset Second XI)
K Priest (Eastbourne)
L Priest (scorer)
L Priest (umpire)
M Priest (Studley)
M Priest (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Priest (Mansfield and Pleasley)
M Priest (Mansfield Second XI)
M Priest (Heworth Under-16s)
N Priest (Old Stacians Second XI)
N Priest (Bewdley Second XI)
N Priest (John Robinson's XI)
R Priest (Somerset Stragglers)
S Priest (umpire)
S Priest (Wombourne Second XI)
S Priest (scorer)
S Priest (Shifnal Second XI)
S Priest (Denplan Mansbridge)
S Priest (Netherton)
SW Priest (Oxford University Authentics)
SW Priest (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Priest (Cleveland)
W Priest (Horncastle)
W Priest (Metropolitan Police)
W Priest (Houses of Parliament Staff)
W Priest (A Division Houses of Parliament Police)
K Priestland (Little Clacton)
Priestley (Sussex Second XI)
Priestley (Nottingham University)
Priestley (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Priestley (Old Wykehamists)
Priestley (Beverley)
A Priestley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Priestley (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Priestley (Alfreton)
A Priestley (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
A Priestley (AC MacLaren's XI)
A Priestley (Leighton Buzzard Town)
A Priestley (Cumnor)
AG Priestley (Handsworth Wood)
AG Priestley (Bromsgrove School)
AV Priestley (Repton School)
AV Priestley (Household Brigade)
B Priestley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
B Priestley (Clay Cross Works)
B Priestley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Priestley (Linton Village)
B Priestley (Central Lancashire League)
C Priestley (umpire)
C Priestley (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
C Priestley (Sonning Second XI)
CHB Priestley (Mill Hill School)
CT Priestley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Priestley (Lincolnshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
D Priestley (Maghull)
D Priestley (Bradford Grammar School)
D Priestley (Saracens All Stars)
D Priestley (West London Deaf Club)
D Priestley (Golcar)
D Priestley (Sheffield Collegiate)
DG Priestley (Mill Hill School)
DL Priestley (Gloucestershire)
DR Priestley (Durham School)
E Priestley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
E Priestley (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
E Priestley (Todmorden Second XI)
F Priestley (Gentlemen of Halifax, Halifax, Todmorden)
F Priestley (Lancashire League Under-17s, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Todmorden)
F Priestley (Bradford)
F Priestley (Halifax and District)
G Priestley (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
G Priestley (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire County Colts)
GC Priestley (Leeds Grammar School)
H Priestley (City of Leeds Women)
HJ Priestley (Mill Hill School)
HW Priestley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HW Priestley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
IM Priestley (Yorkshire)
J Priestley (Birkenshaw)
J Priestley (Netherseal)
J Priestley (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Priestley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Priestley (Eton Ramblers)
J Priestley (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
J Priestley (Gomersal Second XI)
J Priestley (scorer)
J Priestley (Bath University)
J Priestley (Rolleston)
KG Priestley (Handsworth Wood)
L Priestley (Lutterworth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
LS Priestley (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
M Priestley (Darlington Railway Athletic)
M Priestley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
MO Priestley (Boston, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
N Priestley (Lincolnshire, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire)
N Priestley (Rolleston)
N Priestley (scorer)
N Priestley (Derbyshire Under-14s)
OG Priestley (Bromsgrove School)
P Priestley (Clay Cross Works)
PS Priestley (King's College, Taunton)
R Priestley (Lowerhouse)
R Priestley (Todmorden)
R Priestley (Old Wykehamists)
R Priestley (Eton Ramblers)
R Priestley (Woodmancote)
R Priestley (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
RH Priestley (Free Foresters)
RH Priestley (T Gilbert Scott's XI)
RH Priestley (Bury and West Suffolk)
RH Priestley (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
RJ Priestley (Combined Services Under-25s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
RJ Priestley (I Zingari)
RJ Priestley (Winchester College)
RJ Priestley (Old Wykehamists)
RL Priestley (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
RS Priestley (Bradford Grammar School)
S Priestley (The Forty Club)
S Priestley (Walsden)
S Priestley (Bedfordshire Colts)
S Priestley (Civil Service)
S Priestley (Martin)
SA Priestley (Todmorden)
T Priestley (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
W Priestley (Lowerhouse)
W Priestley (Netherseal)
W Priestley (Burnley)
Priestly (Eton Ramblers)
A Priestly (Beswick Co-op)
C Priestly (RACS Second XI)
CH Priestly (Beverley)
JR Priestly (Formby)
R Priestly (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Priestly (The Forty Club North West)
S Priestly (Todmorden Second XI)
Priestman (Women's Cricket Association)
Priestman (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Priestman (Dover Garrison)
B Priestman (Barnt Green)
B Priestman (Bootham School)
CA Priestman (Bootham School)
CA Priestman (Bootham School)
E Priestman (Hull, Keighley, Yorkshire)
E Priestman (Emanuel School)
F Priestman (Bootham School)
FJ Priestman (Ampleforth College)
G Priestman (Burscough)
GE Priestman (Manningham)
HB Priestman (Bradford, Ilkley, Keighley)
HJ Priestman (Ampleforth College)
HJT Priestman (Free Foresters)
JB Priestman (Bradford Town)
JHM Priestman (Free Foresters)
JHT Priestman (Catterick Garrison)
O Priestman (Old Eastbournians, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
O Priestman (Kent Cricket League)
O Priestman (Bluemantles)
O Priestman (Eastbourne College)
Priestnal
Priestnall (St Andrew's Mutual)
N Priestnall (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Priestnall (Cricket World XI)
NJ Priestnall (Cryptics, Nomads)
RH Priestnall (Burton Grammar School)
W Priestnall (Lancashire Second XI)
J Priestner (Brooksbottom Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
ML Priestner (Brooksbottom Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Trafford Metrovics Women, Warrington Women)
A Priestonal (The Millers)
T Prifi (Old Elthamians)
A Prifti (Eltham College)
T Prifti (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby)
T Prifti (Eltham College)
T Prifti (The Forty Club)
N Prigent (Wiltshire)
N Priggen (Chiddingfold)
Prigmore (Bedford Modern School)
J Prikett (The Forty Club)
S Pril (umpire)
Prill (Daily Mail Rotary)
R Prill (Lancashire County League Colts, Roe Green, Roe Green Colts, Roe Green Second XI)
R Prill (Bolton School)
Prils (umpire)
A Prime (Blythe)
A Prime (Buckinghamshire Women)
E Prime (Mitcham)
FH Prime (Dover College)
G Prime (Staffordshire Under-15s)
G Prime (Hem Heath)
G Prime (Blythe)
J Prime (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
J Prime (Middlewich)
J Prime (Wormelow)
M Prime (Buckinghamshire Women)
Marcus Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
Martin Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
N Prime (Leeds and Broomfield)
P Prime (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Prime (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Prime (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Prime (Eton College)
R Prime (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
R Prime (Burley)
RDS Prime (Colfe's School)
TEH Prime (Cumberland)
D Primett (Stanton St John Willows)
D Primett (Stanton St John Willows)
G Primett (East Dean and Friston)
FA Primeval (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
D Primm (Odney)
DC Primm (scorer)
Primmer (Wednesbury)
C Primmer (Chichester Priory Park)
C Primmer (Pagham)
E Primmer (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
G Primmer (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI, Tichborne Park Third XI)
L Primmer (scorer)
P Primmer (Tichborne Park)
P Primmer (Leeds University)
P Primmer (Holybourne)
PO Primmer (Derbyshire Juniors)
R Primmer (Tichborne Park)
S Primmer (Tichborne Park Second XI)
V Primmer (Tichborne Park Third XI)
J Primmett (Ripley)
AR Primrose (Middlesex, Oxford University)
AW Primrose (Western Wanderers)
D Primrose (Solihull)
EN Primrose (Langton's XI)
A Primus (Royal Armoured Corps, Stragglers of Asia)
R Primus (Atherton)
Princap (Dover)
Prince (Evesham)
Prince (Langley)
Prince (umpire)
Prince (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Prince (J Hammond's XI)
Prince (High Easter)
Prince (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Prince (Ordnance Survey)
Prince (Crosswells Langley)
Prince (Leeds)
Prince (Castle Hill)
Prince (Wellington)
Prince (OSO)
Prince (Poole Grammar School)
Prince (Shropshire Under-19s)
Prince (Civil Service Women)
Prince (Seahorses)
A Prince (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Prince (Langley Green)
A Prince (Wimborne)
A Prince (Langley)
A Prince (Wimborne Sunday XI)
A Prince (Seaton)
A Prince (Dudley and District)
A Prince (Market Harborough)
A Prince (Westbury and District)
A Prince (Territorial Army)
AE Prince (The Forty Club)
AEJ Prince (Lancing College)
B Prince (Woodbank Second XI)
C Prince (Cheshire A)
C Prince (Cheadle)
C Prince (League Cricket Conference)
C Prince (umpire)
CA Prince (Buckinghamshire, Home Counties)
CG Prince (Bootle, Fleetwood Hesketh, Lancashire Under-17s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Southport and Birkdale, Wallasey)
D Prince (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
D Prince (Thatcham Town)
D Prince (Thatcham Town Second XI)
E Prince (Cranleigh School)
E Prince (Haslemere)
E Prince (Suffolk Club and Ground)
EG Prince (Repton School)
F Prince (Langley Manor Under-15s)
FA Prince (Lancing College)
FA Prince (Devon Colts)
G Prince (umpire)
G Prince (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
G Prince (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women Second XI, Orpington Nomads Women)
G Prince (Deanery)
G Prince (Jockeys)
G Prince (Belper Pottery)
G Prince (Sherwood Colliery)
G Prince (Cuckney Fourth XI)
G Prince (Liphook and Ripsley)
GJ Prince (scorer)
GJ Prince (Rugby School)
H Prince (Loughborough Town)
H Prince (Wimborne)
H Prince (Wimborne Sunday XI)
H Prince (Loughborough)
HH Prince (Green Jackets)
J Prince (East Lancashire)
J Prince (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
J Prince (Shifnal)
J Prince (Bacup)
J Prince (Nantwich)
J Prince (Kent Under-17s)
J Prince (Newport)
J Prince (Cheadle)
J Prince (scorer)
J Prince (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
J Prince (Old Wykehamists)
J Prince (Prees)
J Prince (Madeley)
J Prince (Colwall)
J Prince (Civil Service)
J Prince (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
J Prince (Shifnal Second XI)
J Prince (Banbury Second XI)
J Prince (J and G Meakin)
JP Prince (umpire)
JP Prince (umpire)
K Prince (Old Wellingburians)
K Prince (Kangaroos)
K Prince (scorer)
KR Prince (Derbyshire Juniors)
L Prince (Nantwich)
L Prince (Birmingham City Police)
L Prince (umpire)
L Prince (The Forty Club)
L Prince (Cheshire Over-50s)
L Prince (Calmore Wanderers)
L Prince (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Third XI)
L Prince (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
L Prince (Wedgwood)
LE Prince (Suffolk Club and Ground)
LNW Prince (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Prince (Aston Manor)
M Prince (Frome)
M Prince (Bootle)
M Prince (King's School, Bruton)
M Prince (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Prince (Cheshire Women)
M Prince (Warminster)
M Prince (scorer)
M Prince (Trowbridge)
M Prince (Essex Under-13s Women)
MK Prince (Fleetwood Hesketh)
MK Prince (Southport and Birkdale)
MR Prince (Wrekin College)
N Prince (Shropshire Under-15s)
N Prince (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
N Prince (Sway)
N Prince (Stowe School)
N Prince (Holmewood)
n Prince (Sway)
O Prince (Rainham Second XI)
O Prince (umpire)
P Prince (The Forty Club)
P Prince (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
PC Prince (Guy's Hospital)
R Prince (Dorset Under-17s)
R Prince (Checkley)
R Prince (Abingdon School)
R Prince (Oxford College Servants)
R Prince (Christ Church, Yardley Wood)
RG Prince (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Prince (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
S Prince (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Prince (Wimborne)
S Prince (Wimborne Sunday XI)
S Prince (Twyford)
S Prince (Scintilla)
S Prince (Leyland Third XI)
T Prince (Durham, Durham Colts)
T Prince (Berkshire Bantams)
T Prince (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
T Prince (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
T Prince (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI)
V Prince (umpire)
W Prince (Derbyshire)
W Prince (North Durham League)
W Prince (Bacup)
W Prince (Denby)
WA Prince (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
HH Prince Christian Victor (Aldershot Division)
HH Prince Christian Victor (Green Jackets)
Princep (Aldershot Division)
CJ Princep (Folkestone, Kearsney)
F Princep (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GFM Princep (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JFM Princep (Charterhouse School, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
Prince Singh (Chessington)
Prince Singh (Surrey Under-15s)
M Prindiville (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
T Prine (scorer)
Pring (Sheffield)
A Pring (Minehead Women)
D Pring (Civil Service)
DF Pring (Devon)
DMA Pring (King's School, Rochester)
EE Pring (Old Hurst Johnians)
G Pring (Metropolitan Police)
G Pring (Slough)
IR Pring (Pilgrims)
J Pring (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Pring (Lords and Commons)
M Pring (Southgate)
M Pring (North Wheatley with Leverton)
M Pring (Alphington)
M Pring (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
W Pring (Alphington)
WE Pring (Deanery)
E Pringall (Northern)
Pringle (Evesham)
Pringle (Rutland)
Pringle (W Davidson's XI)
Pringle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Pringle (Oakham)
Pringle (Trent College)
Pringle (Ashley)
Pringle (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Pringle (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Pringle (Forest School)
Pringle (Harrow School)
Pringle (Harrow School)
A Pringle (Repton School)
A Pringle (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Pringle (Portsmouth Football Club)
AD Pringle (Castle Park Past and Present)
B Pringle (ARP)
B Pringle (Bradfield)
B Pringle (scorer)
C Pringle (Tillingham)
D Pringle (Alnwick)
D Pringle (Brandon Women)
D Pringle (Warkworth and District)
DFM Pringle (Berkhamsted School)
DR Pringle (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Young England)
E Pringle (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
G Pringle (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GM Pringle (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
H Pringle (Twyford and Ruscombe)
H Pringle (Twyford and Ruscombe)
I Pringle (Northern)
IG Pringle (Oakham)
J Pringle (York)
J Pringle (scorer)
J Pringle (Cheadle)
J Pringle (Sandyford)
J Pringle (Warkworth)
J Pringle (umpire)
J Pringle (Hope Hawks Women)
J Pringle (Freebooters)
J Pringle (Barton Seagrave)
J Pringle (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
JM Pringle (Bedford Grammar School)
KE Pringle (Dulwich College)
LJC Pringle (Northumberland, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynedale)
LR Pringle (Durham Women)
M Pringle (Harrow School)
M Pringle (Taunton St Andrews)
N Pringle (The Forty Club)
N Pringle (Taunton School)
NJ Pringle (Somerset)
O Pringle (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
OM Pringle (Bristol, Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Skegness, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Welbeck Colliery)
PK Pringle (Cumberland Juniors)
R Pringle (English Schools Cricket Association, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
R Pringle (Gloucestershire Colts)
R Pringle (scorer)
R Pringle (umpire)
RA Pringle (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
RD Pringle (Durham)
RS Pringle (Winchester College)
S Pringle (Durham Women)
S Pringle (Trent Polytechnic)
T Pringle (York)
T Pringle (Cleckheaton)
T Pringle (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
TRP Pringle (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities)
W Pringle (Northumberland Over-50s, Warkworth)
W Pringle (The Forty Club)
WA Pringle (Frogs)
WG Pringle (Surrey Second XI, Winchester College)
WG Pringle (South London)
WG Pringle (Frogs)
RJ Pringle-Brown (Ashfield, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
Prinn (Stock)
A Prinn (Mortimer West End Second XI)
S Prinn (Buccaneers)
AH Prins (umpire)
EC Prinsep (South Hampshire)
JFM Prinsep (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JM Prinsep (Free Foresters)
HS Prinseps (North Oxford)
C Prinsloo (Down Hatherley)
F Prinsloo (Worlington)
H Prinsloo (Sheffield United)
J Prinsloo (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Rodmersham Second XI, Royal Engineers, Westbury, Westbury and District)
J Prinsloo (Free Foresters)
J Prinsloo (Banbury Second XI)
J Print (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
R Print (Aston Manor)
R Print (Witney)
A Printer (Camelot)
J Printer (Esso Fawley Third XI)
O Printis (Mote Park)
ASW Priolean (Lord's XI)
CPJ Prioleau (Charterhouse School)
Prior (umpire)
Prior (East Hants Club)
Prior (12th Lancers)
Prior (Oxford City)
Prior (Mr Lumley's XI)
Prior (Riverside Women)
Prior (Hadleigh)
Prior (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Prior (Royal Artillery)
Prior (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Prior (Larkhill Garrison)
Prior (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
A Prior (Cumberland Juniors)
A Prior (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Prior (scorer)
AA Prior (Royal Household)
AJ Prior (Rowledge)
B Prior (Challow and Childrey)
C Prior (Crewe, Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
C Prior (St Osyth)
C Prior (Prestatyn)
C Prior (King's College, Taunton)
CB Prior (Old Felstedians)
CBL Prior (Felsted School, Norfolk)
CE Prior (Assyrians)
CL Prior (Buckinghamshire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CMW Prior (St Peter's School, York)
CRC Prior (Liverpool)
CS Prior (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D Prior (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s, Kent Second XI)
D Prior (Gidea Park)
D Prior (Wivenhoe Town)
D Prior (umpire)
D Prior (A Winterbottom's XI)
D Prior (Ratcliffe College)
D Prior (Sparsholt)
D Prior (Purnell)
D Prior (Tadkings Women)
D Prior (Boughton and Eastwell)
D Prior (Bluemantles)
DC Prior (Army, Harrow School)
E Prior (Mill Hill)
E Prior (Uppingham School)
E Prior (Uppingham Town)
EHT Prior (C Sankey's XI)
F Prior (Britwell Salome)
FW Prior (Blackheath Morden)
G Prior (Free Foresters)
G Prior (Kennington)
G Prior (Great Chart)
G Prior (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
G Prior (scorer)
G Prior (Nuthurst)
GOH Prior (Ipswich School)
HC Prior (Eton Ramblers, Norfolk)
HF Prior (Harrow Town)
HL Prior (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Sutton-in-Ashfield)
HT Prior (Harrow School, Harrow Town)
I Prior (Colchester and East Essex)
ID Prior (Minor Counties, Suffolk)
ID Prior (Suffolk Cricket Association)
J Prior (Aldridge)
J Prior (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Prior (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
J Prior (Guards)
J Prior (Surrey Club)
J Prior (Blyth)
J Prior (Bluntisham)
J Prior (umpire)
J Prior (Carshalton)
J Prior (The Rifles)
J Prior (Bedfordshire Colts)
J Prior (Oldswinford)
J Prior (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Prior (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Prior (Colchester and East Essex)
J Prior (Butterflies)
J Prior (Suffolk Under-15s Women)
J Prior (Kempston Hammers)
J Prior (Southern Railway and Kenley)
JC Prior (Revellers)
JD Prior (Harrow School)
JHL Prior (Charterhouse School)
JJ Prior (Shrewsbury School)
L Prior (Trafford Metrovics Women)
M Prior (Winchmore Hill)
M Prior (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Prior (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Prior (Middlesbrough)
M Prior (Old Ipswichians)
M Prior (England Under-17s)
M Prior (Earl of Arundel's XI)
M Prior (Suffolk Colts)
M Prior (Chippenham)
MJ Prior (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board, Sydney Thunder, Victoria)
MT Prior (Guildford Clergy)
MW Prior (Suffolk)
MW Prior (Suffolk Club and Ground)
MW Prior (Culford School)
N Prior (England Blind)
N Prior (St Edward's Martyrs)
N Prior (Oxfordshire Colts)
N Prior (Newcastle University)
N Prior (Horton House Second XI)
O Prior (Egham)
P Prior (Shenfield)
P Prior (Cumberland Juniors)
P Prior (Berkshire Over-60s)
P Prior (North Maidenhead)
P Prior (The Forty Club)
R Prior (Astwood Bank)
R Prior (Dorset Under-15s)
R Prior (Melton and District)
R Prior (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Prior (Astwood Bank)
R Prior (St Osyth)
R Prior (Axminster Town)
R Prior (Kew Second XI)
R Prior (Britwell Salome)
SF Prior (Kent Second XI)
T Prior (Surrey Club)
T Prior (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
T Prior (umpire)
V Prior (umpire)
V Prior (umpire)
W Prior (Newmarket and District)
WI Prior (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WI Prior (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WJ Prior (Suffolk Club and Ground)
A Prior-Wandeforde (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Prior-Wandesforde (Shipton-under-Wychwood, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Prior-Wandesforde (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
L Priscott (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
S Priscott (Devon)
S Priscott (Civil Service)
S Priscott (Bath Mid-Week XI)
SJ Priscott (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Suffolk)
SM Priscott (Devon, Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
SM Priscott (English Schools Cricket Association North)
K Priser (Mottisfont A)
H Prisk (Langley Manor Under-15s, Langley Manor Under-17s)
B Prisland (Blackfield)
Prissick (St George's)
RMH Prissick (Tonbridge School)
H Prister (Oakham)
G Pristow (Metropolitan Police)
D Prit (Leicester Banks)
Pritam (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Pritchard (Monmouthshire)
Pritchard (Edenbridge)
Pritchard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Pritchard (Worth School)
Pritchard (Northfield)
Pritchard (2nd Life Guards)
Pritchard (University College of North Wales)
Pritchard (East Peckham)
Pritchard (Birkenhead Police)
Pritchard (Union Castle)
Pritchard (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Pritchard (Andover Grammar School)
Pritchard (Spondon)
Pritchard (Formby)
Pritchard (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Pritchard (Worcestershire Second XI)
Pritchard (Harvington)
Pritchard (Fox)
Pritchard (Droitwich Spa)
Pritchard (Compton Dundon)
Pritchard (Bablake School)
Pritchard (Reigate Grammar School)
Pritchard (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
Pritchard (Household Brigade)
Pritchard (Dorset Police)
A Pritchard (Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Pritchard (St Mary's University College)
A Pritchard (scorer)
A Pritchard (East)
A Pritchard (Thornbury)
A Pritchard (Australia Over-60s)
A Pritchard (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Pritchard (Harrow Wanderers)
A Pritchard (Old Leightonians)
A Pritchard (The Forty Club)
A Pritchard (Devon Dumplings)
A Pritchard (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
AC Pritchard (Benfleet)
AG Pritchard (Urmston)
AJ Pritchard (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Players of Glamorgan, Swansea)
AM Pritchard (Oxford University A)
AW Pritchard (Colchester and East Essex)
AWC Pritchard (Suffolk)
B Pritchard (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
B Pritchard (Whitwell)
B Pritchard (Whitwell Second XI)
BF Pritchard (Middlesex Second XI)
C Pritchard (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
C Pritchard (Frocester)
C Pritchard (umpire)
C Pritchard (Radley Rangers)
C Pritchard (Forton Women)
C Pritchard (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Pritchard (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
C Pritchard (Romany)
C Pritchard (scorer)
C Pritchard (scorer)
C Pritchard (Bembridge School)
C Pritchard (Worfield Women)
CA Pritchard (Highgate School)
CS Pritchard (Devon)
D Pritchard (Buckingham Town)
D Pritchard (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Pritchard (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
D Pritchard (Moseley Under-16s)
D Pritchard (Porthill Park)
D Pritchard (Ellesmere College)
D Pritchard (Hollingbourne)
D Pritchard (Wimborne Second XI)
D Pritchard (Whitmore)
D Pritchard (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
D Pritchard (Burton)
D Pritchard (Warminster)
D Pritchard (Parley Third XI)
D Pritchard (Old Swinford Hospital School)
D Pritchard (Billericay)
D Pritchard (Buckingham Town Second XI)
D Pritchard (King's School, Canterbury)
D Pritchard (Rode Park and Lawton)
DC Pritchard (Solihull School, Warwickshire Under-16s)
DI Pritchard (Lloyds Bank)
DJ Pritchard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DLG Pritchard (The Forty Club)
DM Pritchard (Northop Hall)
E Pritchard (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
E Pritchard (Nailsea)
E Pritchard (Hawarden Park Women)
E Pritchard (scorer)
E Pritchard (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
EAB Pritchard (Whitgift Grammar School)
EJ Pritchard (Ravensbourne)
EW Pritchard (Sutton Valence School)
F Pritchard (FE Woolley's XI)
F Pritchard (Boughton Hall)
G Pritchard (Tichborne Park)
G Pritchard (Calmore Sports)
G Pritchard (Halstead, Halstead)
G Pritchard (Wickham St Paul)
G Pritchard (Coventry)
G Pritchard (umpire)
GC Pritchard (Cambridge University, Essex)
H Pritchard (Denbighshire)
H Pritchard (Chester Boughton Hall)
H Pritchard (Beaumont College)
H Pritchard (Wickham St Paul)
H Pritchard (Halstead, Halstead)
H Pritchard (WG Grace's XI)
HA Pritchard (Clifton College)
HB Pritchard (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI, Wayfarers)
HB Pritchard (Shrewsbury School)
HE Pritchard (scorer)
I Pritchard (Aston Manor, Highway)
I Pritchard (Hatherley and Reddings)
I Pritchard (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
I Pritchard (Aston Manor Fourth XI)
I Pritchard (Weoley Hill)
J Pritchard (Sussex Under-25s)
J Pritchard (Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Cricket Association, Berkshire Under-19s)
J Pritchard (West Midlands Women)
J Pritchard (Mitcham)
J Pritchard (Sussex Cricket Association)
J Pritchard (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
J Pritchard (Birmingham YMCA)
J Pritchard (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
J Pritchard (Redmarley)
J Pritchard (Streetly Second XI)
J Pritchard (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Pritchard (Monmouthshire)
J Pritchard (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
J Pritchard (The Forty Club)
J Pritchard (Reading)
J Pritchard (Bromsgrove School)
J Pritchard (Thames Valley Cricket League)
J Pritchard (Middlesex Juniors)
J Pritchard (Dorchester Casuals)
J Pritchard (Dorset Rangers)
J Pritchard (Sou' Westers)
JA Pritchard (Moseley Third XI)
JB Pritchard (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, King Edward's School Birmingham, Worcestershire Under-16s)
JC Pritchard (Hardye's School)
JM Pritchard (Oxford University)
JM Pritchard (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
JR Pritchard (English Schools Cricket Association South)
JS Pritchard (English Schools Cricket Association South)
JS Pritchard (Surrey Second XI)
K Pritchard (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
K Pritchard (Royal Navy Under-25s)
K Pritchard (West Midlands Women)
K Pritchard (Kirby)
K Pritchard (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
L Pritchard (Boughton Hall)
M Pritchard (Cannock)
M Pritchard (Northop Hall)
M Pritchard (Highway Second XI)
M Pritchard (Norden)
M Pritchard (Coalpit Heath)
M Pritchard (Seaton)
M Pritchard (umpire)
M Pritchard (Middleton)
M Pritchard (Taunton School)
M Pritchard (Lord Wandsworth College)
M Pritchard (Bryanston School)
M Pritchard (Sidmouth)
M Pritchard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MV Pritchard (Gloucestershire Second XI)
MV Pritchard (The Forty Club)
N Pritchard (Waterlooville)
N Pritchard (scorer, umpire)
N Pritchard (Universities Athletic Union)
N Pritchard (Ewhurst)
N Pritchard (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
N Pritchard (Aston Manor)
N Pritchard (Dinton)
N Pritchard (Hertfordshire Cricket Competition)
N Pritchard (Seaton)
N Pritchard (The Forty Club)
NF Pritchard (Tynemouth)
NMA Pritchard (Gloucestershire)
O Pritchard (Worshipful Company of Merchant Taylors)
P Pritchard (umpire)
P Pritchard (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
P Pritchard (Paultons, Paultons A)
P Pritchard (Aston Rowant)
P Pritchard (Himley)
P Pritchard (umpire)
P Pritchard (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
P Pritchard (Paultons)
P Pritchard (Dorset Over-50s)
R Pritchard (Monmouthshire)
R Pritchard (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
R Pritchard (Herefordshire Under-14s)
R Pritchard (Shropshire Under-17s Women)
R Pritchard (Baron Hill)
R Pritchard (East Hertfordshire Women)
R Pritchard (Effingham)
R Pritchard (Castleton Moor)
R Pritchard (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Pritchard (North London)
R Pritchard (umpire)
R Pritchard (Kibworth Third XI)
R Pritchard (Hardye's School)
R Pritchard (Heythrop Hunt)
R Pritchard (Bourton Vale)
R Pritchard (Milton Abbey School)
R Pritchard (umpire)
R Pritchard (Dorset Police)
RDB Pritchard (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
RJ Pritchard (Bath University, Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Free Foresters, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
S Pritchard (South Woodham Ferrers)
S Pritchard (Seaton)
S Pritchard (Queen's College, Birmingham)
S Pritchard (Lutterworth Women Second XI)
S Pritchard (Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
S Pritchard (Irthlingborough Town, Sharnbrook)
S Pritchard (Rydal Penrhos School)
S Pritchard (Elford)
S Pritchard (Colchester and East Essex)
S Pritchard (Colston's Collegiate School)
S Pritchard (Didcot)
SA Pritchard (Benfleet, Westcliff-on-Sea)
T Pritchard (umpire)
T Pritchard (Worsthorne)
T Pritchard (Beaumont College)
T Pritchard (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
T Pritchard (scorer)
T Pritchard (Cricket Society)
T Pritchard (Old Leightonians)
T Pritchard (The Forty Club)
T Pritchard (Stanley)
TE Pritchard (Southwark Clergy)
TL Pritchard (Warwickshire Past XI)
TL Pritchard (umpire)
TL Pritchard (TL Pritchard's XI)
TL Pritchard (CC Goodway's XI)
TM Pritchard (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Stamford School)
W Pritchard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Pritchard (East Tytherley)
W Pritchard (Radley Rangers)
WMA Pritchard (Earl of Arundel's XI)
H Pritchard-Gorden (Shropshire Gentlemen)
Pritchard-Gordon (Hurst)
H Pritchard-Gordon (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
H Pritchard-Gordon (Northern Nomads)
H Pritchard-Gordon (Shropshire Gentlemen)
H Pritchard-Gordon (Free Foresters)
T Pritchard-Gordon (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
WHA Pritchard-Gordon (Shrewsbury School)
RJ Pritchards (The Forty Club)
G Pritcherd (Calmore Sports)
Pritchett (Kings Norton)
Pritchett (Kings Norton)
Pritchett (Queen's College, Birmingham)
A Pritchett (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
AEM Pritchett (Cheltenham College)
B Pritchett (Hertfordshire)
DAdLB Pritchett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Pritchett (Suffolk)
F Pritchett (Selly Oak)
G Pritchett (Warminster)
GA Pritchett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
GA Pritchett (Sutton Coldfield)
GEB Pritchett (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GEB Pritchett (Rickling Green)
J Pritchett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Pritchett (Lichfield)
J Pritchett (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
P Pritchett (Sutton Coldfield)
R Pritchett (Pennington)
SF Pritchett (Selly Oak)
SI Pritchett (Kings Norton)
T Pritchett (Kings Norton)
TDK Pritchett (CS Barlow's XI)
TW Pritchett (Hertfordshire)
W Pritchett (Lichfield, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
WS Pritchett (Kings Norton)
W Pritchitt (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
Pritpal Singh (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
A Pritt (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
FA Pritt (Malvern College)
LR Prittipaul (Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board)
R Prittipaul (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
GJ Pritty (Aston Villa Football Club)
S Pritty (Brooke)
S Pritty (Great Yarmouth)
Privett (North Hants Club)
B Privett (Tichborne Park Second XI)
D Privett (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Third XI)
D Privett (Portsmouth)
E Privett (Players of Hampshire)
E Privett (Hambledon)
G Privett (Bembridge School)
J Privett (Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
WE Privett (Stoats)
D Privy (Denton Second XI)
S Priyadarsanda (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
D Priyadarshee (Welford Park Second XI)
T Priyam (Scintilla)
C Priyankara (Fordham)
Priyanshu Singh (Caterham)
D Priz (Theydon Bois)
AP( Pro) (Ashton-under-Lyne)
AP( Pro) (Ashton-under-Lyne)
DS( Pro) (Norden)
DS( Pro) (Norden)
J Pro (Twyford)
G Proadfoot (Denby, Denby Second XI)
Probart (Buckinghamshire)
M Probart (Allestree)
Probert (Portsmouth Garrison)
Probert (Repton School)
Probert (The King's School, Peterborough Under-16s)
Probert (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Probert (Liverpool University)
C Probert (scorer)
D Probert (Farley, Farley Second XI)
D Probert (Old Dauntseians)
DFW Probert (Bath and Wells Clergy)
DJ Probert (Dauntsey's School)
DWF Probert (Bath and Wells Clergy)
EC Probert (Salisbury Clergy)
GO Probert (City of London School)
H Probert (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
J Probert (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
J Probert (Cannock)
J Probert (Oakmere Women)
J Probert (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Probert (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
JC Probert (British Army of the Rhine)
K Probert (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
K Probert (scorer)
L Probert (Linton Park)
M Probert (Wye, Wye Second XI)
M Probert (Oxted and Limpsfield)
MB Probert (Solihull School)
MP Probert (Solihull School)
N Probert (The Forty Club)
O Probert (scorer)
O Probert (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
R Probert (Evesham Second XI)
T Probert (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s)
T Probert (Shotton)
T Probert (Southborough)
T Probert (Bristol)
TJW Probert (Cambridge University)
W Probert (Bath and Wells Clergy)
A Probin (scorer)
T Probin (scorer)
Probst (St Olave's School)
JC Probst (Oxford University)
HW Probyn (Neston)
J Probyn (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Probyn (Birmingham Civil Service)
L Probyn (Meir Heath Women Second XI)
PC Probyn (Westminster School)
PJ Probyn (Clifton College)
S Probyn (Redmarley)
S Probyn (Herefordshire Over-50s)
SC Probyn (Christ Church College, Oxford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Westminster School)
SC Probyn (West Kent)
W Probyn (Southgate)
J Procajlo (Foxton, Mosman, Parramatta)
L Procer (Flixton)
R Prochalka (Tiddington Second XI)
CH Prockter (Sutton Valence School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive