CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A R (Sheffield University)
C R (Epsom)
D R (Kidsgrove)
E R (V Straker's XI)
H R (Denby Second XI)
H R (Kidsgrove)
L R (JE Partridge's XI)
M R (Milton Abbey School)
N R (Bredon)
N R (Hayes Fourth XI)
R R (Mitcham)
S r (scorer)
Ra (Honourable Artillery Company)
M Raadschelders (Plymouth)
Raansley (Middleton Stoney)
T Raavat (Leicester Caribbeans)
A Raavi (Chesham Fourth XI)
J Rab (umpire)
JS Rab (Clifton Flax Bourton)
SK Rab (Harvington)
A Rabadia (Heaton)
G Rabaghiati (Sedbergh School)
G Rabagliati (The Forty Club)
GIE Rabagliati (Sedbergh School)
I Rabagliati (Marylebone Cricket Club, Poynton)
I Rabagliati (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI)
S Rabail Shah (Bolton)
Raban (Roding Valley)
Rabbani (Exiles)
A Rabbani (Retford Second XI)
A Rabbani (Great Harwood Second XI)
A Rabbani (West Essex)
O Rabbani (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
O Rabbani (Lindum)
O Rabbani (Lindum)
S Rabbani (Walthamstow)
F Rabbay (Handsworth Second XI)
B Rabbetts (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
R Rabbetts (Godshill)
O Rabbini (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Rabbits (Damerham)
C Rabbitt (Hampshire Hogs)
J Rabbitt (Edwinstowe)
B Rabed (Werneth)
S Rabeendran (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
R Rabel (Chaldon CMO)
R Rabelt (Gentlemen of Shillinglee)
C Rabet (York University)
B Rabey (Bapchild Second XI)
P Rabey (Cambridgeshire)
A Rabhi (Indian Gymkhana)
A Rabi (Indian Gymkhana)
G Rabie (Little Stoke)
Rabir Singh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Rabjohn (MA Pollard's XI)
Rabjohns (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Rabjohns (West Women)
Rabjohns (Kenton)
Rabjohns (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
D Rabjohns (Worcester City)
TS Rable (Bradfield College)
AH Rabling (Rugby)
Rab Nawaz (Great Horton)
Rabnett (Four Oaks)
G Rabnett (Ampleforth College)
G Rabnett (Ampleforth College Second XI)
JC Rabnett (Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
JJ Rabnett (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
N Rabnot (Eastcote)
G Rabnott (Battersea Ironsides)
Rabone (Olton)
A Rabone (Plessey-Roke Manor)
B Rabone (Yardley)
CH Rabone (East Staffordshire, Hertfordshire)
CH Rabone (St Albans)
G Rabone (East Staffordshire)
HF Rabone (East Staffordshire)
M Rabone (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
SH Rabone (Hertfordshire)
T Rabone (Streetly Third XI)
W Rabone (Yardley)
W Rabone (Wednesbury)
A Rabot (Birkenhead Park)
A Rabot (Cheshire Under-14s)
A Rabot (Neston)
A Rabot (Cheshire Under-15s)
Rabson (umpire)
E Rabson (Crowborough Women)
Rabushka Khan (Baildon Second XI)
Raby (Devizes Recreation)
Raby (Aldenham School)
Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Raby (Gentlemen of Bransford)
A Raby (Torquay)
AC Raby (Southwark Clergy)
B Raby (Metropolitan Police C Division)
CR Raby (Pocklington School)
G Raby (London and Westminster Bank)
G Raby (Druids)
G Raby (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Raby (Milverton)
GH Raby (Felsted School)
H Raby (Huntingdonshire, Uppingham School)
J Raby (Lincolnshire)
J Raby (Bromsgrove Second XI)
J Raby (Bromsgrove, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Raby (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
J Raby (Todmorden Second XI)
J Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Raby (Northumberland Women)
J Raby (Rochdale)
J Raby (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
J Raby (The Forty Club)
J Raby (Ryde School)
J Raby (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
J Raby (Old Amplefordians)
JP Raby (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
LJN Raby (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
P Raby (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
PH Raby (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
R Raby (Warwick)
RS Raby (Norwood Club)
S Raby (Messingham)
T Raby (Bramshaw)
W Raby (Todmorden)
Raby-Cox (Wiltshire Under-19s)
G Raccah (The Oratory School)
P Racch (umpire)
Race (Beverley)
A Race (Bromsgrove)
A Race (Littleport Town)
D Race (Burnley)
E Race (Timperley Second XI)
EOE Race (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Race (Benwell Hill, Chester-le-Street)
G Race (Wickham Park Second XI)
HS Race (Bishop Auckland)
J Race (umpire)
J Race (Durham County Cricket League)
J Race (Cambridge University Women)
J Race (Winnington Park Second XI)
J Race (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
K Race (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Women)
M Race (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
M Race (Hordle Village Second XI)
M Race (Cumnor)
MJ Race (Alderholt Second XI)
P Race (Backworth)
R Race (Salisbury Wanderers)
R Race (Woodgreen)
R Race (Timperley Second XI)
R Race (Timperley Second XI)
R Race (Timperley)
R Race (Timperley Third XI)
RM Race (County Club, Northumberland, Percy Main, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
T Race (Crook and District)
T Race (Durham)
TTG Race (Abingdon School)
Z Race (Bembridge School)
I Rach (Suffolk Under-19s)
T Rach (Watford Town)
Rachael (Burntwood St Matthew's Women)
A Racham (London Fire Force)
J Rache (Richmond Legbreakers)
Rachel (Carmel College)
A Rachell (Inkberrow)
W Rachell (Inkberrow)
P Rachh (Desborough Town, Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
P Rachh (umpire)
HF Rachham (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
A Rachid (Surrey Cricket League)
T Rachit (Old Finchleians)
D Rachow (Ifield)
TB Racionzer (Scotland, Sussex)
B Rackall (Buckhurst Hill)
C Rackall (The Forty Club)
W Rackam (London Fire Force)
K Rackel (Sutton)
G Rackey (scorer)
AL Rackham (Epsom College)
AR Rackham (Norwich Grammar School)
L Rackham (Garboldisham)
N Rackham (Easton)
W Rackham (London Fire Force, London Fire Service)
C Rackley (Berkshire Under-14s)
C Rackley (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
J Rackley (Berkshire Bantams)
P Rackley (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
M Racklyeft (Barwell)
R Racknay (North Wheatley with Leverton)
A Rackow (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
A Rackow (Spencer)
AJW Rackow (Dulwich College)
M Rackowe (Colchester Cavaliers)
Rackshan (Chiswick and Whitton)
A Rackstraw (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
M Rackyleft (Barwell)
P Rackyleft (Barwell)
P Radage (Grappenhall)
P Radage (Cheshire County Cricket League)
P Radage (Grappenhall)
P Radage (Cheshire Over-50s)
T Radage (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
T Radage (Caverswall, Leek)
T Radage (Staffordshire Under-19s)
T Radbeer (Middleton Cheney)
Radbourne (Old Cranleighans)
W Radbourne (Harlow)
Radburn (Ariel Works)
Radburn (Chaddesley Corbett)
Radburn (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Radburn (Corley, Corley Second XI)
P Radburn (Kidderminster, Worcestershire Cricket Association)
T Radburn (Old Xaverians Second XI)
H Radcliff (CD McIver's XI)
J Radcliff (Sherborne School A XI)
JR Radcliff (Queen's College, Birmingham)
P Radcliff (umpire)
Radcliffe (Royal Artillery)
Radcliffe (Kidderminster)
Radcliffe (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Radcliffe (MGTC)
Radcliffe (Boughton Hall)
Radcliffe (Brockenhurst County High School)
Radcliffe (Embley Park)
Radcliffe (Adastrians)
Radcliffe (Muswell Hill Royal British Legion)
Radcliffe (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Radcliffe (Rochdale)
Radcliffe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Radcliffe (Devon Dumplings)
Radcliffe (St Olave's School, York)
Radcliffe (Sherborne School A XI)
Radcliffe (Northenden)
Radcliffe (Ratcliffe College)
Radcliffe (Sherborne School A XI)
Radcliffe(i) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Radcliffe(ii) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Radcliffe (Durham Under-13s Women)
A Radcliffe (Women's Cricket Association)
A Radcliffe (Prior Park)
A Radcliffe (Ashton-under-Lyne)
AC Radcliffe (Southport and Birkdale)
AP Radcliffe (Beaumont College)
B Radcliffe (East Lancashire Wanderers)
B Radcliffe (Wimborne)
C Radcliffe (Central Lancashire League)
C Radcliffe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
C Radcliffe (The Gemini)
CS Radcliffe (Liverpool)
D Radcliffe (Dorset Colts)
DE Radcliffe (Army)
DE Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
E Radcliffe (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
EJRH Radcliffe (Yorkshire)
EL Radcliffe (Malvern)
EWD Radcliffe (Worksop College)
F Radcliffe (Castleton)
F Radcliffe (Worksop College)
F Radcliffe (Rickmansworth and District)
F Radcliffe (Houses of Parliament Staff)
G Radcliffe (Lancashire)
G Radcliffe (Central Lancashire League)
G Radcliffe (Burton Leonard Women)
G Radcliffe (New Brighton Over-30s)
G Radcliffe (Wirral Schools)
GE Radcliffe (Leeds Women, London and District Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
H Radcliffe (Women's Cricket Association)
H Radcliffe (Manchester Clifford)
HG Radcliffe (Merchant Taylors' School)
HJ Radcliffe (Free Foresters)
HJ Radcliffe (Beckenham)
HJRJ Radcliffe (Downside School, Downside Wanderers, I Zingari)
J Radcliffe (Cheshire)
J Radcliffe (Emeriti)
J Radcliffe (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
J Radcliffe (Prior Park)
J Radcliffe (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
J Radcliffe (White Waltham)
J Radcliffe (Emeriti)
JA Radcliffe (scorer)
JBE Radcliffe (Downside Wanderers)
JBE Radcliffe (Green Jackets)
JBE Radcliffe (Tidworth Garrison)
JBEH Radcliffe (Army, Downside School, Southern Command)
JE Radcliffe (Malvern)
JH Radcliffe (Haslingden Second XI)
JS Radcliffe (Bootle)
K Radcliffe (Yorkshire Colts)
L Radcliffe (Lancashire)
L Radcliffe (Yorkshire Second XI)
L Radcliffe (The Farmers' Club)
LC Radcliffe (Army)
LE Radcliffe (Malvern)
LE Radcliffe (Leamington College)
M Radcliffe (Hightown)
M Radcliffe (Bolton School)
MAJ Radcliffe (Downside School)
MF Radcliffe (Sherborne School)
MH Radcliffe (Downside School)
N Radcliffe (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
N Radcliffe (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
NR Radcliffe (Leamington College)
O Radcliffe (Downside School)
OB Radcliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
OG Radcliffe (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Somerset, South)
P Radcliffe (umpire)
P Radcliffe (The Gemini)
P Radcliffe (Eton Ramblers)
P Radcliffe (Aston University)
P Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers Over-35s)
P Radcliffe (Beaminster)
P Radcliffe (Sedbergh School)
P Radcliffe (The Gemini)
PA Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
PD Radcliffe (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PJJ Radcliffe (United Services Portsmouth)
R Radcliffe (Dorset Rangers)
RA Radcliffe (Cheshire, Wallasey)
RA Radcliffe (Heavy Woollen District)
RB Radcliffe (Cambridge University)
RMC Radcliffe (Bolton School)
S Radcliffe (Christleton)
S Radcliffe (Lancashire XI)
S Radcliffe (Oakham School)
S Radcliffe (Liverpool)
S Radcliffe (The Oratory School)
S Radcliffe (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
S Radcliffe (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
SE Radcliffe (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
T Radcliffe (Alleyn's School)
W Radcliffe (Sale)
WE Radcliffe (City of London School)
WLA Radcliffe (Eton College)
WSW Radcliffe (Shropshire)
WW Radcliffe (Quidnuncs)
Radclyffe (Sherborne School)
CJ Radclyffe (Gentlemen of Dorset)
Radd (Sunderland)
A Radd (Kangaroos)
A Radd (scorer)
M Raddigge (Bolton School)
C Raddon (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Raddon (scorer)
E Rademaker (IBM Hursley)
DA Radermacher (Westminster School)
Radesh (Barnet B's)
a Radev (Beaconsfield)
R Radfield (Army Women)
Radford (Lancashire)
Radford (Lincolnshire, Peterborough)
Radford (Springfield)
Radford (Dorridge)
Radford (Birmingham)
Radford (Solihull School)
Radford (St Peter's School, York)
Radford (Enfield)
Radford (St Mary's College)
Radford (Ellingham)
Radford (Bristol Venturers)
Radford (Reigate Priory)
Radford (Lawton Hall)
Radford (Worcester Nomads)
Radford (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Radford (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Radford (Burghley Park)
Radford (Sherborne School A XI)
A Radford (Longsight)
A Radford (Polesworth)
A Radford (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Radford (Preston Nomads)
A Radford (Lancashire Colts)
A Radford (Chelmsford Under-15s)
A Radford (Springfield)
A Radford (Cropredy)
A Radford (Oakham)
AB Radford (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
AB Radford (St Peter's School, York Masters)
AB Radford (Old Peterites)
AD Radford (Sherborne School)
AJ Radford (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Oakham School)
AL Radford (Northern)
AT Radford (Burton)
B Radford (Surrey Second XI)
C Radford (Eckington)
C Radford (Hursley Park)
CC Radford (Wirksworth)
CT Radford (scorer)
D Radford (umpire)
D Radford (Liss)
D Radford (Eckington)
DJ Radford (Buccaneers, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Old Hurst Johnians, Romany, The Stoics)
DM Radford (Wellingborough School)
EA Radford (Cheadle Hulme)
EF Radford (scorer)
F Radford (Wiltshire Women)
FJ Radford (umpire)
G Radford (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
G Radford (Bootle)
G Radford (Hucknall Torkard)
G Radford (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
G Radford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Radford (Evesham)
G Radford (Compton and Shawford)
G Radford (Old Springhillians)
G Radford (umpire)
G Radford (Atherstone)
GE Radford (Lancashire Second XI)
GE Radford (Cheadle Hulme)
GVD Radford (The Quails)
H Radford (Devon Over-50s)
H Radford (Hucknall)
H Radford (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
HW Radford (Derbyshire)
HW Radford (AA Dean's XI)
HW Radford (Derbyshire Second XI)
I Radford (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
IA Radford (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Radford (umpire)
J Radford (Atherstone Town)
J Radford (Somercotes)
J Radford (Wollaton)
J Radford (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
J Radford (Olton)
J Radford (Bedford Grammar School)
J Radford (Solihull School)
J Radford (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Radford (Harthill, Harthill Second XI)
J Radford (Eckington)
J Radford (Teversal)
J Radford (Dorridge)
J Radford (Stonyhurst College)
J Radford (Derbyshire Under-14s)
J Radford (Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
J Radford (Royal Corps of Signals)
J Radford (Teversal Second XI)
J Radford (Dorset Rangers)
J Radford (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
J Radford (Harthill Second XI)
J Radford (Basford Mill)
J Radford (Bulwell)
JDJ Radford (Bromsgrove School, Evesham)
JVD Radford (Old Bedfordians)
JW Radford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
K Radford (Blackpool Women, Fylde Coast Women)
L Radford (Buccaneers)
L Radford (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
L Radford (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI)
L Radford (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
LA Radford (Leicestershire)
M Radford (Esher)
M Radford (scorer)
M Radford (Bedworth)
M Radford (Hambledon)
M Radford (Collycroft)
M radford (Maldon)
M Radford (Ratcliffe College)
M Radford (Hambledon Third XI)
M Radford (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
M Radford (Hunningham)
MF Radford (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Over-50s, High Wycombe)
N Radford (Harthill, Harthill Second XI, Harthill Third XI)
N Radford (Harthill Second XI)
N Radford (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
NJ Radford (St Peter's School, York)
NN Radford (Denstone College)
NV Radford (England, Herefordshire, Lancashire, Minor Counties, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Worcestershire)
P Radford (Nomads)
P Radford (Robin Hood)
P Radford (Old Reigatians)
P Radford (Sherwood Colliery)
P Radford (Dover College)
P Radford (Barkingside)
PJ Radford (Nomads)
PJ Radford (Sherwood Colliery)
PJ Radford jun (Nomads)
PJ Radford jun (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
PJ Radford jun (Nomads)
R Radford (Burton-on-Trent)
R Radford (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
R Radford (Sherwood Colliery)
R Radford (Nomads)
R Radford (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
RG Radford (City of London School)
RS Radford (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Radford (Berkhamsted)
S Radford (Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Radford (Purley)
S Radford (Wiltshire Queries)
SJ Radford (Harrow School)
T Radford (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
T Radford (Marple)
T Radford (Old Reigatians)
T Radford (Newbury)
T Radford (Bromley Town)
T Radford (Bratton Fleming, Bratton Fleming Second XI)
T Radford (Shobrooke Park)
TA Radford (Berkshire, Middlesex, Sussex)
TA Radford (English Schools Cricket Association South)
TA Radford (English Schools Cricket Association)
TL Radford (Bridlington)
TL Radford (Somercotes)
W Radford (Keighley)
WH Radford (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
WH Radford (Whalley Range)
WH Radford (Notts Forest)
H Radford-Jones (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
R Radge (Canford Cygnets)
R Radhakirshnan (Southampton Travellers)
R Radhakrishan (Southampton Travellers)
A Radhakrishnan (Reading Women Second XI)
B Radhakrishnan (Himani)
J Radhakrishnan (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Radhakrishnan (Eltham College)
J Radha-Krishnan (Kent Under-10s)
R Radhakrishnan (Cambridge St Giles)
R Radhakrishnan (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
R Radhaksishnan (Grimsby Town Third XI)
J Radharkrishan (Eltham College)
R Radharrohnan (Butterflies)
S Radhawa (Harrow St Mary's)
A Radi (Hatherley and Reddings)
A Radia (Illston Abey)
B Radia (umpire)
H Radia (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
M Radia (The John Lyon School)
R Radia (Chigwell School)
S Radia (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
HLT Radice (Bedfordshire, Marlborough College)
KA Radin (Wrekin College)
Radish (Canford Cygnets)
A Radish (Canford Cygnets)
Radley (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Radley (Farnham)
Radley (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
Radley (Bootham School)
A Radley (New Brighton)
AJ Radley (Trent College)
CT Radley (Auckland, England, England Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, The Rest)
DB Radley (Repton School)
I Radley (Clayton West Second XI)
JA Radley (New Brighton)
K Radley (Sileby Town Women)
M Radley (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Radley (Lytham)
M Radley (Whitstable Second XI)
O Radley (Bishop's Stortford College)
O Radley (Farnham)
P Radley (Chorleywood, Cross Arrows)
PCT Radley (scorer)
R Radley (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Radley (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
T Radley (Taunton St Andrews)
T Radley (Farnham)
T Radley (Clayton West Second XI)
WA Radley (New Brighton)
HL Radloe (Marlborough College)
A Radloff (Free Foresters)
C Radloff (Spencer)
CW Radmall (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Radnedge (Dauntsey's School)
K Radnedge (Dauntsey's School)
R Radnedge (Canford Cygnets)
S Radnedge (Canford Cygnets)
N Radnor (scorer)
C Radon (Morriston)
K Radon (Morriston)
P Radon (Morriston)
I Radotra (Sheffield University Staff)
A Radredge (Dauntsey's School)
A Radunovich (Exmouth)
RD Radworth (Chiswick Park)
Rae (Royal Air Force Henlow)
Rae (Stockport)
Rae (Northern)
Rae (Dowty Staverton)
Rae (Avoncroft)
Rae (Loughborough University Women)
Rae (Downty Staverton)
Rae (Clayesmore School)
Rae (Bootham School Second XI)
A Rae (scorer)
A Rae (Highway, Highway Second XI)
A Rae (Backworth)
A Rae (scorer)
A Rae (Percy Main)
AG Rae (Liverpool, Northern)
AM Rae (Small Heath Unity)
B Rae (Market Deeping)
B Rae (North Lancashire Schools)
B Rae (Littleborough)
B Rae (Milnrow)
B Rae (Crompton)
C Rae (Derbyshire Under-25s)
C Rae (Irchester)
C Rae (Oxton)
CC Rae (Hurstpierpoint College)
CD Rae (Christ's College, Cambridge)
CEL Rae (Shrewsbury School)
D Rae (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
D Rae (Atherstone Town)
D Rae (Darwen Third XI)
E Rae (Wiltshire Women)
E Rae (The Forty Club)
EWE Rae (Liverpool)
G Rae (Bedford School)
G Rae (Clayesmore School)
GW Rae (Aston Unity)
J Rae (umpire)
J Rae (Sandycroft)
J Rae (Northern)
J Rae (Pytchley)
J Rae (Brinscall)
K Rae (Weldon)
KM Rae (Brighton College)
L Rae (Wrenthorpe Women)
L Rae (Weldon)
L Rae (Shepley Second XI)
M Rae (Southwick)
M Rae (umpire)
M Rae (Tewkesbury)
OSM Rae (Canterbury Women, Durham Women, Scotland Women)
RB Rae (Lancashire)
RB Rae (GA McEntyre's XI)
S Rae (Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Rae (Gaieties)
S Rae (Sidcup Second XI)
S Rae (Southgate)
S Rae (Buccaneers)
S Rae (umpire)
S Rae (South Hampstead)
S Rae (Acton)
S Rae (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
SA Rae (Sedbergh School)
W Rae (Cumberland)
W Rae (North Lancashire League)
W Rae (Cumberland)
WSD Rae (Royal Navy)
Raea Khan (Wilsons)
I Raebagiati (Jesters)
Raeburn (Royal Engineers)
APG Raeburn (Brentwood School, Stock)
J Raeburn (The Forty Club)
JM Raeburn (Brentwood School, Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex, Stock)
R Raee (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
Raees (Odney)
A Raees (Fordhouses)
A Raees (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
I Raees (Stoke Green)
Raees Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Raees Khan (Bradford Colleges)
Raees Khan (Luton Area)
Raees Khan (Windhill Second XI)
Raees Khan (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
M Raeez (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
D Raegan (High Halstow Second XI)
K Raeisi (Prior Park College)
J Raenayake (Kent Over-50s)
J Rae-Palmer (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
Raes Amjad (Asian)
D Raesbeck (South Normanton)
Raes Khan (May and Baker)
DD Rae Smith (Radley College)
D Raestrick (The Forty Club)
R Raewoo (Epsom)
M Rafaqat (South East Reading)
R Rafaqat (BCS Grosvenor)
R Rafaqat (Woodcote)
R Rafaqat (Sonning)
Rafaqat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Rafaqat Ali (Smethwick Second XI)
Rafaqat Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Rafaqat Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
R Rafaquat (Sonning)
Rafay (Hamilton Lions)
S Rafe (Follands)
M Rafeeq (Woodley)
J Raffael (Oxford Downs)
M Raffall (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
FJ Raffan (Inland Revenue, London)
HM Raffan (Giggleswick School)
G Raffell (Northumberland Under-19s)
Rafferty (Odney)
Rafferty (Poole Grammar School)
AC Rafferty (Royal Artillery)
AW Rafferty (Erdington)
C Rafferty (Hampshire Under-15s Women)
C Rafferty (scorer)
C Rafferty (Goatacre)
CV Rafferty (Beaconsfield)
CV Rafferty (Old Hurst Johnians)
EV Rafferty (Cranleigh School)
GW Rafferty (Kenilworth)
HM Rafferty (Kenilworth)
J Rafferty (Kendal)
J Rafferty (Warton)
J Rafferty (Morecambe)
J Rafferty (St Mark's)
J Rafferty (Shireshead and Forton)
J Rafferty (Ferndown Wayfarers)
L Rafferty (Harrow Wanderers)
M Rafferty (Bledlow)
N Rafferty (Shireshead and Forton)
N Rafferty (Sandyford)
P Rafferty (Bankfoot Second XI)
PF Rafferty (Erdington)
A Raffety (Orleans Club)
CV Raffety (Minor Counties)
Raffey (Peckham)
S Raffi (Follands)
MD Raffill (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Raffique (Yorkshire Under-17s)
D Raffle (Blyth)
L Raffle (Leamington)
R Raffle (Blyth)
G Raffles (Langley School)
H Raffles (umpire)
H Raffles (Cumberland)
Raffold (WE Horne's XI)
J Raffoul (Hampton Hill Second XI)
J Rafi (Boyne Hill)
J Rafi (Boyne Hill Third XI)
M Rafi (Dukinfield Second XI)
MA Rafi (Werneth)
T Rafi (Follands)
M Rafin (Kidmore End Second XI)
Rafiq (Rapid)
Rafiq (Scintilla)
Rafiq (County XI)
A Rafiq (Derbyshire Women)
A Rafiq (Wellington Second XI)
A Rafiq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Rafiq (Stretford)
A Rafiq (Evesham)
A Rafiq (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Rafiq (Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
A Rafiq (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
A Rafiq (Buckhurst Hill)
A Rafiq (Stretford Second XI)
A Rafiq (Horspath Second XI)
A Rafiq (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
D Rafiq (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
D Rafiq (Elsecar)
D Rafiq (Wootton Bassett)
F Rafiq (Mickleover)
I Rafiq (Paddock)
I Rafiq (Linthwaite)
I Rafiq (Hall Bower)
M Rafiq (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Rafiq (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Rafiq (Yalding)
M Rafiq (Rochdale)
M Rafiq (Brighouse)
M Rafiq (Yorkshire Academy)
M Rafiq (Idle)
MA Rafiq (South Woodford Second XI)
R Rafiq (Gravesend Second XI)
R Rafiq (Lancaster)
R Rafiq (Barnoldswick)
S Rafiq (Essex Under-15s)
S Rafiq (Royal Ascot Second XI)
S Rafiq (The Forty Club)
S Rafiq (Slough Second XI)
U Rafiq (Werneth)
U Rafiq (Oakfield Parkonians)
W Rafiq (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
W Rafiq (Paddock)
W Rafiq (Blackburn Northern)
W Rafiq (Old Wimbledonians)
Y Rafiq (Aldershot)
Y Rafiq (Cove)
Y Rafiq (Slough Second XI)
Rafique (Addiscombe)
Rafique (Chaldon CMO)
Rafique (Blackrod)
A Rafique (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
K Rafique (Deane and Derby)
M Rafique (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Rafique (Offchurch)
M Rafique (Chaldon CMO)
M Rafique (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
M Rafique (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
M Rafique (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
R Rafique (Rainhill)
R Rafique (Adlington)
R Rafique (Flixton)
S Rafique (Porthill Park)
S Rafique (Aztecs)
S Rafique (Offchurch)
S Rafique (Deando Ruxley)
U Rafique (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
W Rafique (Cherry Tree)
D Rafis (Chingford)
J Rafis (Barkingside)
Rafsmoore (Deanery)
G Raft (Manchester)
D Rafter (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
J Rafter (Brondesbury)
J Rafter (The Forty Club)
S Rafter (Essex Young Amateurs)
T Rafter (scorer)
Rafters (Old Mosleians)
Raftery (Astley and Tyldesley)
IJ Raftery (Hornchurch Athletic)
J Raftery (New Milton, Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
J Raftery (Ferndown Wayfarers)
RD Raftery (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Raftery-Skehan (CYM, Dublin University, Irish Schools)
T Rafton (Grimsby Town)
A Raftry (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
A Raftry (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
A Raftry (Astley and Tyldesley)
Rafuse (Sutton Valence School)
P Ragaiah (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Ragan (Avoncroft)
J Ragan (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
J Ragan (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
M Ragan (Milnrow)
M Ragan (Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s)
RC Ragan (Ibis)
T Ragan (West End (Esher))
D Ragapakse (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
I Ragbagliate (Jesters)
I Ragbagliati (Jesters)
S Ragdale (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
Ragdan-Ehataki (Bearwood College)
D Rager (Castor and Ailsworth Third XI)
DF Rager (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
G Rager (Shepherds Bush)
Rageyers (Keble College, Oxford)
ES Ragg (St John's School, Leatherhead)
ES Ragg (Newton Abbot College)
FR Ragg (Derby School Second XI)
J Ragg (Whitwell)
P Ragg (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
P Ragg (umpire)
P Ragg (Sidcup Second XI)
R Ragg (Ripon)
RS Ragg (Ripon Grammar School)
Raggatt (Belmont Road Military Hospital)
P Ragget (The Forty Club)
D Raggett (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bickley Park)
D Raggett (South Thames Cricket League)
D Raggett (Britannic House)
D Raggett (Farnham Over-40s)
DAJ Raggett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Raggett (KM Green's XI)
J Raggett (scorer)
J Raggett (Surrey Schools Women)
L Raggett (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Bexley Under-16s)
L Raggett (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Raggett (Langford)
P Raggett (Farnham Over-40s)
P Raggett (The Forty Club)
P Raggett (Farnham Over-40s)
R Raggett (The Mote)
R Raggett (AEC Southall, Club Cricket Conference)
Raghavan (Surrey Optimists)
A Raghavan (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
P Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
PR Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall)
R Raghavan (Hainault and Clayhall)
R Raghavan (Eversley)
S Raghavan (Brandon)
D Raghu (Cookham Dean)
K Raghuber (Old Westminsters)
T Raghuram (Benwell)
TS Raghuram (Durham University)
T Raghuraman (Morpeth)
Raghuran (Durham University)
JS Raghuran (Universities Athletic Union)
Raghu Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
Raghvendra Singh (Indian Gymkhana)
J Raglan (Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s)
J Raglan (Sedbergh School)
TD Raglan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Close House, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-17s, Gateshead Fell, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Sedbergh School, Tynedale)
Ragless (Sussex Colts)
M Ragless (King's School, Grantham)
M Ragless (Belvoir)
M Ragnaugh (Blackheath)
Ragnauth (Perse School)
M Ragnauth (Buccaneers, Free Foresters)
M Ragnauth (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
R Ragnauth (Perse School)
R Ragnauth (The Forty Club)
RT Ragnauth (Cambridge University)
Rags (White Waltham)
A Rags (Sussex Cricket League)
Ragsdale (Newark)
C Ragsdale (scorer)
J Ragsdale (Charnock Richard Second XI)
JH Ragsdale (Staffordshire)
M Ragsdale (Charnock Richard Second XI)
Ragu (Middlesex Tamils)
J Raguette (Portchester Third XI)
A Raguraj (Forest School)
A Raha (Camden)
K Rahad (Asian)
A Rahala (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
H Rahaley (Berkshire Under-14s)
S Rahamadan (Poplars)
M Rahamam (umpire)
Rahaman (Southern Railway)
A Rahaman (East Essex)
M Rahaman (Old Sinjuns)
M Rahaman (umpire)
S Rahaman (Poplars)
A Rahamani (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
A Rahaman Nobel (Scintilla)
Rahamin (Carmel College)
A Rahan (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
M Rahan (Baildon Second XI)
R Rahan (Essex Development XI)
A Rahat (Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
W Rahat (Asian)
Rahat Ahmed (Scintilla)
A Rahat Shah (Woodlands Second XI)
Rahat Ullah (Old Brentwoods)
Rahbour (Chigwell School)
G Rahbour (Ford Sports Club)
O Rahdwhada (Bristol West Indians)
S Rahdwhada (Bristol West Indians)
M Raheel (Surrey Second XI)
M Raheel (East Lancashire Second XI)
M Raheel (Longsight)
M Raheel (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Raheel (Adlington)
M Raheel (Cherry Tree Second XI)
M Raheel (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
R Raheel (Barking)
Z Raheel (Home Counties Premier Cricket League)
Raheel Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Raheel Ahmed (Leyton County)
Raheel Ahmed (Kamand Centre)
Raheel Ahmed (Baildon)
Raheel Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Raheel Ahmed (Lascelles Hall)
Raheel Ahmed (Crouch End)
Raheel Khan (Guildford City)
Raheel Khan (Deando Ruxley)
Raheel Sarwar (Barking)
A Raheem (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Raheem (Shinfield Second XI)
A Raheem (Handsworth Second XI)
A Raheem (Newham)
M Raheem (Moseley Fourth XI)
S Raheem (Manningham Mills)
S Raheem (Farsley)
S Raheem (Sheffield United)
S Raheem (Shelley)
SA Raheem (Serendib)
SA Raheem (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Raheem Ali (Ford Sports Club)
Raheem Khan (May and Baker)
Raheem Khan (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
Raheem Mubashar (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
Raheen Hussain (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
D Raheja (Rotherham Phoenix)
D Raheja (Alphington)
D Raheja (Heathcoat)
T Raheja (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
T Raheja (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
Rahell Hussain (Khalsa)
D Rahemtulla (Barton Seagrave)
A Rahi (Eccleston)
S Rahi (Fordhouses)
S Rahi (Eastnor)
Rahib Ali (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s)
Rahib Ali (Rolls Royce)
Rahib Ali (Alvaston and Boulton)
Rahil (Addington)
M Rahil (North Maidenhead)
Rahil Khan (East Molesey)
Rahim (RAM)
A Rahim (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
A Rahim (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Rahim (Gateshead Fell, Sunderland)
A Rahim (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Rahim (Newham)
A Rahim (Eversley Fourth XI, Eversley Third XI)
F Rahim (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
I Rahim (Hursley Park Second XI)
J Rahim (Didsbury)
J Rahim (Whalley)
M Rahim (Newham)
M Rahim (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
M Rahim (Essex Development XI)
M Rahim (Eastside)
T Rahim (Irlam)
Y Rahim (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London)
Y Rahim (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Rahim Ali (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Derbyshire Under-15s)
Rahim Ali (Quarndon)
Rahim Ali (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Rahim Ali (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
I Rahime (Linton Village)
Rahim Khan (West Reading)
FHI Rahimtoola (Westminster School)
S Rahj (Stoke Bishop)
A Rahma (Boyne Hill Second XI)
S Rahmam (Bramcote)
Rahman (RAM)
Rahman (Flashmen)
Rahman (Bearwood College)
Rahman (Nomads)
Rahman (Staff College Sandhurst)
A Rahman (Manchester University)
A Rahman (Harold Wood)
A Rahman (Waltham)
A Rahman (Chislehurst and West Kent)
A Rahman (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
A Rahman (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
A Rahman (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Rahman (Ampfield)
A Rahman (Longsight Second XI)
A Rahman (South Loughton)
A Rahman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Rahman (Deando Ruxley)
A Rahman (Southampton Community Second XI)
A Rahman (Highfield)
A Rahman (Elland, Elland Second XI)
A Rahman (Sandhurst)
A Rahman (Caversham and Readingensians)
A Rahman (Hall Bower)
A Rahman (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
A Rahman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
A Rahman (Massey Ferguson)
A Rahman (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
A Rahman (Turbine Motor Works)
a Rahman (North Maidenhead Third XI)
A Rahman (Bloxham School)
A Rahman (Old Haberdashers)
F Rahman (Scintilla)
F Rahman (Chignall)
F Rahman (Blackheath Fourth XI)
G Rahman (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Rahman (Manningham Mills Second XI)
H Rahman (Weybridge Vandals)
J Rahman (Strongroom)
J Rahman (Slough Second XI)
J Rahman (Scintilla)
J Rahman (Slough Fourth XI)
M Rahman (Old Parkonians)
M Rahman (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
M Rahman (Harrow School)
M Rahman (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
M Rahman (New Victoria)
M Rahman (South Loughton)
M Rahman (Ampfield Second XI)
M Rahman (Newdigate)
M Rahman (Scintilla)
M Rahman (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
M Rahman (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
M Rahman (Poplars)
M Rahman (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
MA Rahman (St Paul's School)
N Rahman (Elland)
N Rahman (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI)
N Rahman (Pagham)
N Rahman (Scintilla)
Naqib Rahman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
Nasib Rahman (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
O Rahman (Berkshire Under-19s)
R Rahman (Foxton)
R Rahman (Scintilla)
R Rahman (Butterflies)
R Rahman (Essex Development XI)
S Rahman (Times Tigers, Wanstead)
S Rahman (Blackheath Third XI)
S Rahman (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
S Rahman (Scintilla)
S Rahman (RAM)
S Rahman (Hayes Second XI)
S Rahman (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
S Rahman (Serendib)
S Rahman (Three Bridges Third XI)
S Rahman (Burnham Second XI)
S Rahman (umpire)
S Rahman (Bankfoot Second XI)
S Rahman (Burnham Fourth XI, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
S Rahman (Small Heath Baptist Church)
S Rahman (Old Brentwoods)
S Rahman (Edmonton)
S Rahman (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
T Rahman (Epping)
T Rahman (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
TU Rahman (Chaddesley Corbett)
W Rahman (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Z Rahman (Blackheath Second XI)
Z Rahman (Morecambe)
Z Rahman (Scintilla)
Z Rahman (Hyson Green)
Z Rahman (Woodley)
Z Rahman (Poplars)
Z Rahman (Madni)
Rahman Bhatty (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Rahmani (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
N Rahmani (Kendal)
FJ Rahmatallah (Buccaneers)
K Rahn (Bells Yew Green Women)
S Rahoojd (Old Netley and Highfield)
S Rahoojo (Highfield Second XI)
S Rahoojo (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
Rahr (Timperley)
AE Rahr (Timperley)
T Rahu (Purley-on-Thames)
Rahul (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI)
Rahul (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
O Rahul (Chalfont St Peter)
S Rahulan (Blewbury and Wallingford)
Rahul Kumar (Grantham)
Rahul Singh (Ruislip Victoria)
Rai (Wymondham College)
Rai (Trojans A)
A Rai (Ashton-on-Mersey, Bedfordshire, Berkswell, Bredbury St Marks, Brockhampton, Budleigh Salterton, Cheltenham, Devon, Essex Second XI, Farnham Royal, Hatherley and Reddings, Herefordshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Potterne, Syston Town, Westbury and District, Worcestershire Academy)
A Rai (Almondsbury)
A Rai (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
A Rai (Westbury)
A Rai (Enfield)
A Rai (Tewkesbury)
CK Rai (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
D Rai (Harold Wood, Old Parkonians)
D Rai (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
D Rai (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
D Rai (Ardleigh Green)
D Rai (Worthing Third XI)
D Rai (The Forty Club)
DP Rai (Dorset Rangers)
GS Rai (Old Hill Third XI)
H Rai (scorer)
HS Rai (Walsall Second XI)
J Rai (Godolphin)
J Rai (Burton Joyce Second XI)
J Rai (Thurgarton Second XI)
J Rai (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
K Rai (Leamington Khalsa)
N Rai (Stretford Third XI)
N Rai (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
R Rai (Exeter University)
R Rai (Kineton Sports and Social)
S Rai (Dover College)
S Rai (Folkestone Second XI)
S Rai (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
S Rai (Dover College)
SS Rai (Gravesend Second XI)
Y Rai (Ealing Hanwellians)
Raid (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Raidi (Bristol West Indians)
Raihan Ahmed (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-15s, Wanstead)
Raihan Ahmed (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Raihan Hussain (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Times Tigers)
S Raihnasinghe (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
R Raihod (Warwickshire Under-17s)
Raik (The Forty Club)
B Raiker (St Gluvias)
Raikes (Western Command)
Raikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Raikes (Cheltenham)
Raikes (Leamington College)
A Raikes (Arabs)
AF Raikes (Eton Ramblers)
AF Raikes (The Gemini)
AH Raikes (Dover College)
AK Raikes (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
DCG Raikes (Gloucestershire, Kent, Oxford University)
DCG Raikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DCG Raikes (DL Russell's XI)
EB Raikes (Keble College, Oxford)
EM Raikes (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EU Raikes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
EV Raikes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
FSW Raikes (Aldershot Division, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
GB Raikes (Hampshire, Oxford University)
GC Raikes (Monmouthshire)
GT Raikes (Radley College)
H Raikes (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HP Raikes (Hull)
KC Raikes (Wales)
KC Raikes (Incogniti)
KC Raikes (Heddon Court)
KC Raikes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Raikes (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s, ECB Schools, Harrogate, Kendal, Sedbergh School)
M Raikes (Bowdon)
M Raikes (Manchester University)
M Raikes (ECB Under-19s)
MC Raikes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
NC Raikes (Hampstead)
P Raikes (Harrogate)
P Raikes (Didsbury)
P Raikes (Sedbergh School)
P Raikes (Manchester University)
P Raikes (Sedbergh School)
PA Raikes (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-17s)
R Raikes (Old Radleians)
RC Raikes (Folkestone)
SP Raikes (St John's School, Leatherhead)
TB Raikes (Oxford University)
WA Raikes (Wellington College)
WC Raikes (Monmouthshire)
R Raikundalia (Electricity Sports)
S Raikundalia (Old Wellingburians)
S Rail (Cricket Society)
C Railards (Dafen)
CM Railf (Liverpool)
R Railkhy (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
G Railli (Eton College)
Railton (Driffield)
A Railton (Whalley Range)
E Railton (Ampleforth College Second XI)
JR Railton (Scarborough)
O Railton (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
S Railton (Benwell, Lincolnshire A)
WJ Railton (Consett and District)
Y Raiman (Houghton Main)
J Rai Marakkar (Godolphin)
L Raiment (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
EA Raimes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
TG Raimes (York)
J Raimondo (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Raimondo (Reed's Chough)
J Raimondo (Reed's School)
J Rain (Longridge)
J Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
J Rain (Seaford College)
J Rain (Whalley)
J Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
L Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
L Rain (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
SW Rain (Littleborough)
V Raina (Wilson's School)
Rainbird (Basingstoke)
Rainbird (Yardley)
N Rainbird (Great Waltham)
R Rainbird (Thornycrofts)
A Rainbow (Griff and Coton)
A Rainbow (Bloxham Juniors)
A Rainbow (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
A Rainbow (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Rainbow (Southwell)
AS Rainbow (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
B Rainbow (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
B Rainbow (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
C Rainbow (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, South Shields)
C Rainbow (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Brewery School, King Edward's School Birmingham, Moseley, Old Edwardians Association, Perry Barr, Pickwick)
D Rainbow (Emsworth)
F Rainbow (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
F Rainbow (Brailes Village)
L Rainbow (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
L Rainbow (Brailes Village)
M Rainbow (scorer)
R Rainbow (Brailes Village)
SG Rainbow (Hitchin Grammarians)
T Rainbow (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Rainbow (Richmond)
W Rainbow (Isleworth)
Raine (Clark's House Junior)
Raine (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Raine (Moseley Ashfield)
Raine (Curdworth)
Raine (Barnard Castle)
Raine (Bootham School Second XI)
A Raine (Blyth)
A Raine (Blackhall)
A Raine (Bishop Auckland)
A Raine (HL Lyon's XI)
AK Raine (Durham, Durham Second XI)
AO Raine (Durham, Malvern College)
B Raine (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
B Raine (Hinckley Town)
B Raine (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-12s)
BA Raine (Durham, Leicestershire)
C Raine (umpire)
DE Raine (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
F Raine (Richmond Grammar School)
HM Raine (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
I Raine (Cove Second XI)
I Raine (Cove)
J Raine (Burton Leonard Women)
J Raine (Civil Service)
J Raine (Ashford Hill, Ashford Hill Second XI)
J Raine (The Forty Club)
J Raine (Richmond Grammar School)
J Raine (Leighton Buzzard Town)
J Raine (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
J Raine (Barnard Castle Second XI)
JB Raine (Uppingham School)
JE Raine (Northumberland)
JW Raine (Staffordshire)
L Raine (Eastern Command)
L Raine (HL Lyon's XI)
LS Raine (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
M Raine (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
NH Raine (Hampshire Women)
P Raine (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
P Raine (Darlington)
PW Raine (Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynedale)
R Raine (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
RJ Raine (Darlington Railway Athletic)
RO Raine (Durham)
T Raine (Durham, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Sunderland)
T Raine (Philadelphia)
T Raine (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
T Raine (Durham Coast Cricket League)
T Raine (Yarm)
T Raine (St Benedict's School, Ealing)
R Raine-Ellerker (Northampton Saints Second XI, West Haddon)
G Rainer (The Forty Club)
L Rainer (Paultons A)
M Rainer (Wye Rustics)
R Rainer (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Raines (Wiltshire)
Raines (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
Raines (Red House Preparatory School)
D Raines (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
D Raines (umpire)
E Raines (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
FS Raines (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Raines (scorer)
H Raines (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
L Raines (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
S Raines (Hampshire Bowman)
TG Raines (York Nondescripts)
TG Raines (York)
D Rainey (Old Aluredians)
I Rainey (Old Aluredians)
S Rainey (Hemel Hempstead Town)
T Rainey (Old Aluredians)
Rainford (William Hulme Grammar School)
Rainford (Bolton School)
B Rainford (Adel)
D Rainford (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
F Rainford (League Cricket Conference)
FW Rainford (Formby, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Rainford (Yorkshire Over-60s)
GH Rainford (Bootle)
H Rainford (Victoria Park)
J Rainford (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Tynedale)
J Rainford (Pulborough)
J Rainford (Wisborough Green)
N Rainford (Preston)
P Rainford (scorer)
P Rainford (Bolton School)
S Rainford (Pulborough)
S Rainford (Victoria Park)
W Rainford (Prescot)
W Rainford (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
W Rainford (Formby Second XI)
EJCLRC Rainford-Brent (Braves, Diamonds, England Women, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
AW Rainger (Hornsey)
C Rainger (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
AJ Rainham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Rainham (Surrey Women)
S Rainier (Three Bridges Third XI)
T Rainks (Hampshire Second XI)
C Rainpord (Allhallows College)
D Rains (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
G Rains (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Rains (umpire)
G Rainsbury (Somerset Wyverns)
O Rainscroft (Somerset Wyverns)
J Rainsden (The Forty Club)
Rainsford (Worcestershire)
Rainsford (Oxton)
Rainsford (Tettenhall College Second XI)
B Rainsford (Nottingham)
B Rainsford (Keyworth)
E Rainsford (Clayesmore School)
FJ Rainsford (Bedfordshire, Monmouthshire, Newport)
M Rainsford (Tamworth Second XI)
P Rainsford (umpire)
S Rainsford (Bromsgrove)
T Rainsford (Tamworth Second XI)
D Rainsford-Hannay (Wellington College)
C Rainsforth (Retford Second XI)
Rainsley (Solihull)
Rainsley (Ordnance Survey)
C Rainsley (umpire)
R Rainsley (Shoreham)
Rais Ahmed (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
E Raisbeck (Northumberland Banks)
I Raisbeck (Denstone College)
I Raisbeck (Denstone College)
M Raisbeck (Stoke Bishop)
MJ Raisbeck (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Ealing, Keynsham, Stoke Bishop)
MN Raisbeck (Southport and Birkdale)
O Raisbeck (Sutton Valence School)
J Raisborough (Marshalls)
M Raisborough (Upton cum Kexby)
M Raisborough jun (Marshalls)
M Raisborough sen (Marshalls)
M Raisborough_snr (Marshalls)
C Raisbrick (Milton Second XI)
FA Raise (Worcestershire)
K Raise (scorer)
P Raisey (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
R Raisey (umpire)
A Raishbrook (Alleyn's School)
Rais Hussain (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
Raisin (Essex Second XI)
C Raison (Essex Second XI)
J Raison (The Forty Club)
JHF Raison (Eton Ramblers)
JP Raison (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
M Raison (Essex)
M Raison (Rickling Green)
M Raison (Romany)
N Raison (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
PHF Raison (Eton Ramblers)
RHM Raison (Eton College)
THF Raison (Eton Ramblers)
DW Raistrick (The Forty Club)
G Raistrick (Stowmarket)
H Raistrick (umpire)
J Raistrick (Devon Under-15s)
J Raistrick (Todwick)
J Raistrick (Taunton School)
M Raistrick (Todwick)
P Raistrick (scorer)
R Raistrick (Taunton School)
Raisul (Old Cheltonians)
C Rait (Havant, Havant Second XI, United Services Portsmouth)
N Raithatha (Sussex Martlets)
Y Raithatha (Middlesex Tamils)
K Raiti (British Airways Third XI)
RS Rait-Kerr (Army, Europeans)
B Rait-Smith (Monmouthshire)
DW Rait-Smith (Cryptics, Incogniti, Reigate, Reigate Priory)
Raitt (Torquay)
FJ Raitt (Devon, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, United Services Portsmouth)
FJ Raitt (Shorncliffe Camp)
Raiz (Essex University)
A Raiz (West Indian Cavaliers Fourth XI, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
H Raiz (Crawley Eagles)
M Raiz (Bradford Colleges)
A Raizada (Heyford)
Raiza Gul (Highway, Highway Second XI)
Raize (United Services Portsmouth)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive