CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Row (Peckham)
Row (Dorridge)
C Row (umpire)
CJ Row (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
Rowait Khan (Old Hill)
E Rowall (Northern)
Rowan (Kelly College)
Rowan (umpire)
Rowan (The King's School, Worcester)
A Rowan (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
A Rowan (scorer)
A Rowan (Tonge)
A Rowan (Darcy Lever)
A Rowan (Woodhouse Grove School)
A Rowan (umpire)
A Rowan (Thrapston, Thrapston Second XI)
AE Rowan (Oxton)
B Rowan (Essex Second XI)
B Rowan (Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
B Rowan (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
C Rowan (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
C Rowan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
D Rowan (Brentham)
D Rowan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HB Rowan (Essex, North)
J Rowan (Huntingdonshire)
J Rowan (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
J Rowan (Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Rowan (Sibton Park Second XI)
JT Rowan (Huntingdonshire)
M Rowan (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
M Rowan (The King's School, Worcester)
MR Rowan (Caldy)
RC Rowan (Combined Services, HB Rowan's Empire XI)
TA Rowan (Huntingdonshire)
TL Rowan (Tonbridge School)
Rowarth (Archdales)
Rowat (Royal Armoured Corps)
DP Rowat (Royal Armoured Corps)
O Rowat (Bembridge School)
O Rowat (Ryde School)
WAH Rowat (Bootham School)
O Rowatt (Bembridge School)
Rowbards (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
H Rowbathan (St Paul's Lozells)
Rowberry (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Rowberry (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
L Rowberry (Hallow)
TJ Rowberry (Clifton College)
Rowbotham (Rolleston)
AW Rowbotham (Handsworth Wood)
C Rowbotham (Glossop)
CE Rowbotham (Neston)
D Rowbotham (Plympton)
G Rowbotham (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
GF Rowbotham (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
GH Rowbotham (Timperley)
J Rowbotham (umpire)
J Rowbotham (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Rowbotham (Sheffield Next XXII)
J Rowbotham (Veterans of Sheffield)
J Rowbotham (Sheffield)
J Rowbotham (Players of Sheffield)
J Rowbotham (West Riding)
J Rowbotham (Yorkshire Colts)
J Rowbotham (J Rowbotham's XI)
J Rowbotham (Veterans of Yorkshire)
J Rowbotham (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
J Rowbotham (Broadbottom)
James Rowbotham (Sheffield)
Joseph Rowbotham (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
JA Rowbotham (Enfield, Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JF Rowbotham (Monmouthshire)
JG Rowbotham (Notts Forest)
JK Rowbotham (Dulwich College)
M Rowbotham (Cleethorpes)
NW Rowbotham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
P Rowbotham (Timperley)
R Rowbotham (Cheadle)
RA Rowbotham (Cheltenham College)
RN Rowbotham (Mill Hill School)
W Rowbotham (Guildford)
WJ Rowbotham (Ealing and District)
Rowbottom (Cheadle)
Rowbottom (Whalley Range Second XI)
A Rowbottom (Harborne Somerville)
A Rowbottom (Formby)
C Rowbottom (Denton St Lawrence)
C Rowbottom (Rootes Group)
D Rowbottom (umpire)
G Rowbottom (Rootes Group)
G Rowbottom (New Brighton)
H Rowbottom (Nuneaton)
J Rowbottom (Highway Third XI)
J Rowbottom (umpire)
J Rowbottom (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
JA Rowbottom (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JR Rowbottom (St Peter's School, York)
L Rowbottom (Minster)
L Rowbottom (Royal Ordnance Factory)
M Rowbottom (Mansfield and Pleasley)
M Rowbottom (Mansfield, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
N Rowbottom (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, North Notts Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
N Rowbottom (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
N Rowbottom (Mansfield Ladies)
P Rowbottom (Church)
P Rowbottom (Timperley)
Paul Rowbottom (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI, Thurcroft Welfare)
Philip Rowbottom (Blidworth Colliery Welfare, Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
S Rowbottom (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
S Rowbottom (New Brighton)
S Rowbottom (Derbyshire Friars)
S Rowbottom (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
SB Rowbotton (Suffolk)
M Rowcliffe (Colston's School)
M Rowcliffe (Nailsea)
N Rowcliffe (Colston's School)
A Rowcroft (Royal Navy)
P Rowcroft (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
P Rowcroft (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
A Rowden (Geddington Second XI)
AH Rowden (Burton-on-Trent)
C Rowden (Whitstable Second XI)
CWA Rowden (Lancing College)
H Rowden (Sheffield University)
J Rowden (Barnstaple Grammar School)
KS Rowden (Dunstable Grammar School)
M Rowden (Whitstable Second XI)
P Rowden (Geddington Second XI)
S Rowden (Effingham)
S Rowden (Stokenchurch)
GH Rowdon (Somerset)
H Rowdon (Somerset Colts)
Rowe (Westbury-on-Trym)
Rowe (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Rowe (East Cornwall)
Rowe (Caterham School)
Rowe (Littlehampton)
Rowe (Knowle Station)
Rowe (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Rowe (Holman Sports Club)
Rowe (Worksop College)
Rowe (Hamble)
Rowe (Dibbens)
Rowe (Shirley Park Second XI)
Rowe (Kingston)
Rowe (Northam Caledonians)
Rowe (Pylewell Park)
Rowe (Cuckoo)
Rowe (Hambledon Women)
Rowe (Giggleswick School)
Rowe (Plymouth and District)
Rowe (Bishop's School Second XI)
Rowe (Essex Ploughboys)
Rowe (Worcester Nomads)
Rowe (Bromyard)
Rowe (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
Rowe (King's College, Taunton)
Rowe (Royal Artillery)
Rowe (Ellesmere College)
Rowe (Colfe's School)
Rowe (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Rowe (Southgate)
Rowe (Allhallows School)
Rowe (Dorset Rangers)
Rowe (Parley Second XI)
A Rowe (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
A Rowe (Fakenham)
A Rowe (Chesterfield)
A Rowe (Redcar, Stockton, TW Hornby's North of England XI)
A Rowe (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
A Rowe (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
A Rowe (Club Cricket Conference)
A Rowe (Tichborne Park Third XI)
A Rowe (Cambridge County Gentlemen's Club)
A Rowe (scorer)
A Rowe (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
A Rowe (Compton and Shawford)
A Rowe (St Cross)
A Rowe (Compton and Shawford Second XI)
A Rowe (Liscard High School)
A Rowe (Horsford)
A Rowe (Royal Household)
A Rowe (White Waltham Second XI)
A Rowe (University College School Old Boys)
A Rowe (Basford Mill Second XI)
A Rowe (Eton Ramblers)
AB Rowe (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
AM Rowe (Law)
ARC Rowe (Combined Services)
AW Rowe (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University)
B Rowe (Rowledge Women)
B Rowe (Dukesmead Women)
B Rowe (Wallasey)
B Rowe (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
B Rowe (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI)
C Rowe (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
C Rowe (umpire)
C Rowe (Cornwall Under-14s, Redruth)
C Rowe (Whitchurch)
C Rowe (Derby Women Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Lullington Park Women)
C Rowe (Elworth)
C Rowe (Hurlingham)
C Rowe (Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Roche, Roche Old Boys)
C Rowe (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-19s)
C Rowe (Grappenhall)
C Rowe (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
C Rowe (League Cricket Conference)
C Rowe (Oxford University Authentics)
C Rowe (Bassett)
C Rowe (Kirkley)
C Rowe (scorer)
C Rowe (Wadebridge)
C Rowe (Kent Cricket League)
C Rowe (Calverhall)
C Rowe (Great Kingshill)
C Rowe (Pencarrow)
C Rowe (Free Foresters)
C Rowe (Torquay School)
C Rowe (Solihull School)
Calum Rowe (Alderley Edge, Bollington, Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Clifton Village, Lancashire Academy)
Colin Rowe (Bollington)
CF Rowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Rowe (Cornwall, Troon)
CJ Rowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJC Rowe (Glamorgan, Kent)
CK Rowe (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
CK Rowe (Kings Heath)
CK Rowe (Moseley Third XI)
CR Rowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Rowe (Harrow Wanderers)
CV Rowe (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
CWC Rowe (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
D Rowe (umpire)
D Rowe (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
D Rowe (Old Bristolians Westbury)
D Rowe (Market Harborough)
D Rowe (Rainhill Second XI)
D Rowe (Rainhill)
D Rowe (umpire)
D Rowe (Royal Artillery)
DHA Rowe (Army, Army Under-25s)
DJ Rowe (Cornwall, Cornwall Colts, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket League, Truro)
DJ Rowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DT Rowe (Leicestershire)
E Rowe (Essex Ploughboys)
E Rowe (Fantasians)
EB Rowe (Timperley)
EF Rowe (Bedfordshire, Berkshire, Essex)
EF Rowe (Aldershot Division)
EJ Rowe (Nottinghamshire)
F Rowe (Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
F Rowe (South-Eastern Circuit)
F Rowe (Uppingham School Next XXII)
FC Rowe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
FCC Rowe (Cambridge University)
FCC Rowe (Tunbridge Wells)
FE Rowe (Essex)
FE Rowe (Northern Nomads)
FE Rowe (Silwood Park)
G Rowe (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
G Rowe (Alsager)
G Rowe (Cornwall Under-14s, Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI, Troon)
G Rowe (Hertford)
G Rowe (Derby Women Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Lullington Park Women)
G Rowe (Stoughton and Thurnby)
G Rowe (Devon Club and Ground)
G Rowe (Hem Heath)
G Rowe (North Stoneham)
G Rowe (League Cricket Conference)
G Rowe (New Brighton Colts)
G Rowe (Middlesex Grammar Schools)
G Rowe (Canterbury Second XI)
G Rowe (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
G Rowe (Bedhampton Third XI)
G Rowe (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
G Rowe (Ashcombe Park)
G Rowe (Ashbrittle)
GD Rowe (Marlborough College)
GD Rowe (Eastbourne College)
GD Rowe (Ashlyns)
GE Rowe (Marlborough College)
GEV Rowe (Neston, Old Wallaseyans, Southport, Wallasey)
GS Rowe (Southgate)
H Rowe (umpire)
HS Rowe (Oxton)
I Rowe (Cornwall Colts)
I Rowe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Rowe (scorer)
I Rowe (British Fire Service)
I Rowe (National Fire Service)
I Rowe (Three Bridges)
J Rowe (scorer)
J Rowe (Corsham)
J Rowe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Rowe (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
J Rowe (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
J Rowe (Beckenham)
J Rowe (Acle)
J Rowe (Wadebridge)
J Rowe (EE Bowen's XI)
J Rowe (Cestrian Club)
J Rowe (The Mote Second XI)
J Rowe (St Cross Second XI)
J Rowe (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI)
J Rowe (scorer)
J Rowe (St Just)
J Rowe (Minor Counties South West Under-21s)
J Rowe (Chobham)
J Rowe (Exbury)
J Rowe (Guisborough Second XI)
J Rowe (Old Alleynians)
J Rowe (Towcestrians)
J Rowe (Camborne)
J Rowe (Follands, Follands Second XI)
J Rowe (English Schools Cricket Association)
j Rowe (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
J Rowe (umpire)
J Rowe (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
J Rowe (Roche)
J Rowe (Sussex Junior Women)
J Rowe (The Forty Club)
J Rowe (Great Witchingham)
J Rowe (Thoresby Park Second XI)
J Rowe (Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Rowe (Seaton)
J Rowe (The XXII)
J Rowe (Dorset Rangers)
Jacob Rowe (Roche Old Boys)
Jason Rowe (Roche Old Boys, Wadebridge)
JA Rowe (umpire)
JA Rowe (King's School, Canterbury)
JB Rowe (Bradford Grammar School)
JB Rowe (Beaumont College)
JC Rowe (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
JE Rowe (umpire)
JF Rowe (Cornwall)
JG Rowe (Arabs)
JG Rowe (Northern)
JGC Rowe (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent Cricket Board)
JJB Rowe (Winchester College)
JJS Rowe (University College of North Wales)
JK Rowe (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Troon)
JP Rowe (Wallasey)
JR Rowe (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
JV Rowe (London Counties)
K Rowe (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
K Rowe (West Under-17s Women)
K Rowe (Surrey Junior Women)
K Rowe (Pinkneys Green)
L Rowe (Burslem)
L Rowe (umpire)
L Rowe (Alphington)
L Rowe (Norton Second XI)
LC Rowe (Oxford University)
M Rowe (Blandford)
M Rowe (St Austell)
M Rowe (scorer)
M Rowe (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
M Rowe (Mount Ambrose)
M Rowe (Northern)
M Rowe (Portsmouth Civil Service)
M Rowe (Amport)
M Rowe (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
M Rowe (Twickenham)
M Rowe (Wickham)
M Rowe (Curdridge)
M Rowe (East Tytherley)
M Rowe (King's School, Rochester)
M Rowe (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
M Rowe (North Perrott)
M Rowe (Constantine)
M Rowe (Camborne)
M Rowe (umpire)
M Rowe (Royal Household)
M Rowe (scorer)
M Rowe (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Rowe (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
M Rowe (Henley)
Martyn Rowe (Troon)
Matthew Rowe (Troon)
MA Rowe (Wigan)
MC Rowe (Cornwall)
MH Rowe (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
MJ Rowe (Bath)
MJ Rowe (Wrekin College)
MJ Rowe (Hightown)
ML Rowe (Cornwall Women)
N Rowe (Three Bridges)
N Rowe (Winterslow Second XI)
N Rowe (umpire)
N Rowe (Winterslow)
N Rowe (Locks Heath Third XI)
N Rowe (Sussex Martlets)
P Rowe (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
P Rowe (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
P Rowe (Bath)
P Rowe (Somerset Second XI)
P Rowe (Berkswell, Birmingham and District Cricket League, Kenilworth Wardens, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Leamington, Warwick, Warwick School, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Imps)
P Rowe (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
P Rowe (Horton House Second XI, Wellingborough Town)
P Rowe (Kent Women)
P Rowe (Sussex Women)
P Rowe (scorer)
P Rowe (East Tytherley)
P Rowe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Rowe (Nuneaton Second XI)
PNC Rowe (Public Schools, Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School, Southern Schools)
PNC Rowe (scorer)
PW Rowe (Bishop's Stortford College)
R Rowe (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Rowe (Louth)
R Rowe (Burslem)
R Rowe (Hampshire Women)
R Rowe (Winterslow)
R Rowe (Derby Women Second XI, Lullington Park Women)
R Rowe (scorer)
R Rowe (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
R Rowe (Staplegrove)
R Rowe (Bognor Regis)
R Rowe (Wiltshire Under-21s)
RA Rowe (Saltaire)
RA Rowe (Bradford Grammar School)
RE Rowe (Cornwall Women)
RJ Rowe (Wiltshire)
RJ Rowe (JRM Branston's XI)
RPC Rowe (Harrow School)
S Rowe (Yorkshire Under-25s)
S Rowe (Past Norfolk)
S Rowe (Sibton Park)
S Rowe (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Rowe (Middlesex Over-50s)
S Rowe (T Kinch's Durham Colts)
S Rowe (I Zingari)
S Rowe (Southgate)
S Rowe (Sandford)
S Rowe (Vospers)
S Rowe (Norfolk Under-25s)
S Rowe (Hornchurch)
S Rowe (Southgate)
S Rowe (Harold Wood)
S Rowe (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
S Rowe (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
S Rowe (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
S Rowe (Hales and Loddon)
S Rowe (Plymstock)
S Rowe (Cornwood)
S Rowe (Lees)
S Rowe (Peterborough Town)
S Rowe (Sparsholt Third XI)
S Rowe (The Forty Club)
S Rowe (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Rowe (Hinckley Amateur)
SA Rowe (Norfolk, Norfolk Under-25s)
SE Rowe (Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Kent Women, Knight Riders, Rubies, Sapphires, Surrey Women)
T Rowe (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
T Rowe (Warwickshire Over-60s)
T Rowe (umpire)
T Rowe (Water Orton)
T Rowe (Great Bromley)
T Rowe (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Rowe (Kimberley Institute)
T Rowe (Cherry Tree Third XI)
T Rowe (Portsmouth Football Club)
T Rowe (Newtown Linford Second XI)
TC Rowe (Nottinghamshire)
V Rowe (Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
W Rowe (Durham, Durham County Cricket League, Durham County Juniors)
W Rowe (Durham Coast Cricket League)
W Rowe (Eton and Harrow)
W Rowe (Huntingdonshire)
W Rowe (Sussex University)
W Rowe (Sparsholt Second XI)
WE Rowe (Hastings)
WHP Rowe (Harrow School)
WJJ Rowe (Clevedon, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Rowe-Brown (Old Suttonians)
P Rowekey (Andover)
Rowell (umpire)
Rowell (Northumberland Club)
Rowell (West Meon)
A Rowell (Hungerford)
B Rowell (Southam Third XI)
BH Rowell (Huntingdonshire, St Ives)
D Rowell (Ryton)
D Rowell (Felling)
FN Rowell (Mill Hill School)
GW Rowell (Gentlemen of Essex, The Forty Club)
GW Rowell (Rickling Green)
GW Rowell (Incogniti)
HA Rowell (Bath College)
I Rowell (Great Bedwyn)
J Rowell (Leicester, Leicestershire, Leicestershire and Rutland)
J Rowell (umpire)
J Rowell (Christ's Hospital)
J Rowell (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
JB Rowell (Northumberland)
K Rowell (Wiltshire Under-25s)
K Rowell (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Rowell (Hungerford)
K Rowell (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
K Rowell (Wiltshire Second XI)
M Rowell (Oxfordshire)
M Rowell (Coalville and District, Shepshed and District)
M Rowell (British Fire Service)
M Rowell (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
P Rowell (Northumberland)
P Rowell (Durham County Schoolboys)
P Rowell (Canford School)
RH Rowell (Leicester Banks)
RT Rowell (Oxfordshire)
S Rowell (Harlow Town)
S Rowell (Ryton)
S Rowell (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
S Rowell (Felling)
S Rowell (Harlow Town Chairman's XI)
S Rowell (scorer)
TD Rowell (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
W Rowell (Burnley)
W Rowell (Rothley Park)
WC Rowell (King's School, Bruton)
WI Rowell (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Rowell ECcles (Marlborough College)
Rowen (Old Wellingburians)
M Rowen (Old Down)
Rower (Surrey)
G Rower (Liss)
Rowet (Caterham and Westerham)
H Rowett (Parley Fifth XI)
J Rowett (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
J Rowett (Harrogate)
J Rowett (Ipswich)
J Rowett (Ipswich)
J Rowett (Parley)
J Rowett (Richmondshire Second XI)
JA Rowett (Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s, Woodbridge School)
JW Rowett (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JW Rowett (Durham University)
L Rowett (Marshalls)
L Rowett (Broughton Third XI)
LR Rowett (Bath College)
T Rowett (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CW Rowing (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Rowing (Boyne Hill)
Rowland (Sleaford)
Rowland (Church)
Rowland (Cestrian Club)
Rowland (Crosswells Langley)
Rowland (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Rowland (Neston)
Rowland (Taunton's School Parents)
Rowland (Langley Manor)
Rowland (Burnley)
Rowland (Essex Ploughboys)
Rowland (Reed's School)
Rowland (Liverpool Clergy)
Rowland (Peterborough County School)
Rowland (Oxford University Authentics)
Rowland (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Rowland (Lord Wandsworth College)
Rowland (Warwick School)
Rowland (Reading University Second XI)
Rowland (Ramsbottom)
Rowland (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Rowland (Sefton Park)
A Rowland (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
A Rowland (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
A Rowland (Newborough)
A Rowland (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
A Rowland (Tickhill)
A Rowland (Aldwick)
B Rowland (Sydenham)
B Rowland (scorer)
B Rowland (The Stoics)
C Rowland (Tillingham)
C Rowland (West Essex)
C Rowland (Durham Women)
C Rowland (Thoresby Park)
C Rowland (Old Northamptonians Second XI)
C Rowland (scorer)
C Rowland (National Union of Students)
C Rowland (Nutbrook)
C Rowland (Cambridge NCI)
CA Rowland (Wales)
CA Rowland (RA Ingle's XI)
CG Rowland (Gloucestershire Colts)
CW Rowland (Denstone College)
D Rowland (Lancashire, Lancashire)
D Rowland (Bury)
D Rowland (Manchester)
D Rowland (Newborough)
D Rowland (umpire)
DM Rowland (Old Brightonians)
E Rowland (Old Cheltonians)
F Rowland (Mason College Birmingham)
G Rowland (Berkshire Boys)
G Rowland (umpire)
G Rowland (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Newborough)
H Rowland (Westlands Sports)
H Rowland (Blackley Second XI)
H Rowland (Bury)
H Rowland (Dorset Development XI)
H Rowland (Timperley)
H Rowland (scorer)
H Rowland (Timperley Second XI)
I Rowland (Australia Over-60s)
J Rowland (Stockton, Stockton Second XI)
J Rowland (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
J Rowland (Lowerhouse)
J Rowland (Rotherwick ITW)
J Rowland (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
J Rowland (Little Eaton)
J Rowland (Harvel Second XI)
J Rowland (Alvaston and Boulton)
J Rowland (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
J Rowland (Oakfield)
J Rowland (Exeter Clergy)
J Rowland (Alrewas)
J Rowland (Weston)
J Rowland (Iberians)
J Rowland (Wirksworth and Middleton)
JEG Rowland (Berkshire, Devon, Radley College)
JFS Rowland (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Tonbridgians)
JT Rowland (Old Tonbridgians)
JW Rowland (Burton-on-Trent)
K Rowland (Stockton)
K Rowland (Marske)
K Rowland (scorer)
K Rowland (Wolviston)
K Rowland (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
K Rowland (Barnstaple and Pilton)
K Rowland (National Union of Students)
KHT Rowland (Trent College)
L Rowland (Surrey Under-13s)
L Rowland (Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
L Rowland (Bank of England)
M Rowland (Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Oxton, Upton)
M Rowland (Old Brightonians)
M Rowland (Bramshaw Under-11s)
M Rowland (Stockton Second XI)
M Rowland (Middleton-on-Sea)
M Rowland (South Wilts)
M Rowland (Offenham)
M Rowland (Sussex Martlets)
M Rowland (The Farmers' Club)
M Rowland (Bramshaw Under-15s)
M Rowland (Bancroft's School)
Mark Rowland (Nomansland, Nomansland)
Matthew Rowland (Nomansland)
Michael Rowland (Nomansland)
MA Rowland (Cheam, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
N Rowland (Evesham)
N Rowland (Harvel Second XI)
N Rowland (Timperley)
N Rowland (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
O Rowland (Cleobury Mortimer)
PJ Rowland (Cheam)
PWS Rowland (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
R Rowland (The Oratory School)
R Rowland (The Forty Club)
RL Rowland (Birkenhead Park)
S Rowland (Aigburth)
S Rowland (Waleswood Sports)
SJ Rowland (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
T Rowland (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
T Rowland (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
T Rowland (Little Eaton)
T Rowland (Suffolk Club and Ground)
T Rowland (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
TM Rowland (St Helens Recreation)
W Rowland (York University, York University Second XI)
W Rowland (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
W Rowland (Old Emanuel)
W Rowland (Hampstead)
WG Rowland (Bloxham School)
WH Rowland (Wales)
JR Rowland Clark (Butterflies, Eton College)
R Rowland-Clark (Butterflies)
J Rowland Clarke (Butterflies)
G Rowland de Feyre (umpire)
DT Rowland-Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Rowlando (Notts Forest)
Rowlands (Derbyshire Second XI)
Rowlands (Sheffield University)
Rowlands (Yardley)
Rowlands (Bath)
Rowlands (Sneyd Park)
Rowlands (Acock's Green)
Rowlands (Old Tauntonians, Taunton's School, Southampton)
Rowlands (Taunton's School Parents)
Rowlands (Kynoch)
Rowlands (Wallington Old Foresters)
Rowlands (Wallington Old Foresters)
Rowlands (Rishton)
Rowlands (Droitwich Spa)
Rowlands (South Wales Borderers)
Rowlands (Smethwick)
Rowlands (The Forty Club)
Rowlands (Timperley A)
A Rowlands (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
A Rowlands (Penrallt)
A Rowlands (Surrey Under-13s Women)
AD Rowlands (Briton Ferry, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Ynysygerwn)
AJ Rowlands (Waterloo Park)
B Rowlands (scorer)
C Rowlands (Dafen)
C Rowlands (Chudleigh)
C Rowlands (Norwich Wanderers)
C Rowlands (Chagford)
C Rowlands (Warborough and Shillingford)
C Rowlands (scorer)
C Rowlands (Anglesey Aluminium)
CA Rowlands (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CH Rowlands (Hightown)
CN Rowlands (Huntingdonshire)
D Rowlands (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
D Rowlands (Northern)
D Rowlands (Effingham)
D Rowlands (Longparish)
DA Rowlands (Loughborough University, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s, Welsh Schools Under-15s)
DS Rowlands (Durham University)
DS Rowlands (Lincoln Clergy)
E Rowlands (Timperley)
E Rowlands (Upton)
E Rowlands (Pickwick)
EH Rowlands (Bootham School)
F Rowlands (Gloucestershire)
F Rowlands (Shropshire)
FA Rowlands (scorer)
G Rowlands (Monmouthshire)
G Rowlands (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
G Rowlands (Whitstable)
G Rowlands (Huyton)
G Rowlands (Thornbury)
G Rowlands (scorer)
G Rowlands (Berkhamsted School)
H Rowlands (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
H Rowlands (Westlands Sports)
H Rowlands (Nelson)
H Rowlands (scorer)
H Rowlands (Timperley Second XI)
HJ Rowlands (Monmouthshire)
I Rowlands (Galleywood)
J Rowlands (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Rowlands (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
J Rowlands (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
J Rowlands (University College of North Wales)
J Rowlands (Manchester Clifford)
J Rowlands (Northop Hall)
J Rowlands (Kingswood School)
J Rowlands (Anston Fourth XI)
J Rowlands (Roses)
JR Rowlands (Monmouthshire)
K Rowlands (Young England Women)
K Rowlands (Bersham)
K Rowlands (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
K Rowlands (Thornaby)
L Rowlands (London Fire Force)
L Rowlands (Nelson)
LS Rowlands (Lancashire)
M Rowlands (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers)
M Rowlands (Pylewell Park)
M Rowlands (Neston)
M Rowlands (Hawarden Park Women)
M Rowlands (Barnt Green)
M Rowlands (Alvanley)
M Rowlands (Newbury)
M Rowlands (Roving Reporters)
M Rowlands (Penrallt)
Mark Rowlands (Bramshaw)
Michael Rowlands (Bramshaw)
N Rowlands (East Anglia Women)
N Rowlands (Sale Second XI)
N Rowlands (Glamorgan Second XI)
N Rowlands (Ramsbottom)
N Rowlands (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
N Rowlands (scorer)
N Rowlands (Civil Service Women)
P Rowlands (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI, New Brighton Sunday XI)
P Rowlands (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
P Rowlands (Battersea Ironsides)
P Rowlands (umpire)
PA Rowlands (Huyton)
PJ Rowlands (Cheam)
PS Rowlands (LC Stevens' XI)
R Rowlands (The Stoics)
R Rowlands (Barnt Green)
R Rowlands (Kings Heath)
RI Rowlands (Northop Hall)
RR Rowlands (Yardley)
S Rowlands (Shaw)
S Rowlands (St Albans, St Albans Second XI)
S Rowlands (North Perrott)
T Rowlands (York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
T Rowlands (Old Minchendenians)
T Rowlands (Bishop's Stortford Women)
T Rowlands (Shaw)
T Rowlands (Suffolk Club and Ground)
T Rowlands (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
T Rowlands (Roving Reporters)
TJ Rowlands (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
TM Rowlands (Potters Bar)
V Rowlands (Civil Service Women)
W Rowlands (Woodford Green)
W Rowlands (York University)
W Rowlands (Fillongley Third XI)
W Rowlands (Neston)
W Rowlands (Swansea Central Cricket League)
WH Rowlands (Gloucestershire)
WH Rowlands (Astwood Bank)
WH Rowlands (Bootham School)
Rowlandson (Embley Park)
Rowlandson (Reigate Pilgrims)
Rowlandson (Lowerhouse)
Rowlandson (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
AH Rowlandson (Durham School)
D Rowlandson (Hove)
D Rowlandson (Saffron Walden)
EJ Rowlandson (FW Laverton's XI)
J Rowlandson (Northern)
M Rowlandson (Saffron Walden)
S Rowlandson (Hampshire Collegiate School)
W Rowlands-Rees (Bryanston School)
DFN Rowlatt (Stowe School)
L Rowlatt (Arundel)
R Rowlatt (Winchester College)
W Rowlatt (Lincolnshire)
T Rowlay (Huyton)
T Rowlay (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
Rowle (Wiltshire Second XI)
PES Rowledge (Felsted School)
RW Rowledge (Hampton Wick Royal)
C Rowlen (scorer)
Rowler (Bitterne)
D Rowler (Hythe and Dibden)
R Rowlerson (Hartley Country Club)
Rowles (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Rowles (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
A Rowles (Elland)
A Rowles (Rastrick)
G Rowles (South Hertfordshire Public Schools)
J Rowles (Glamorgan Under-17s)
K Rowles (Boughton Hall)
L Rowles (Carmel and District)
LA Rowles (Gloucestershire Women, Worcestershire Women)
M Rowles (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
Rowlett (Headington School)
J Rowlett (Suffolk Under-17s)
JA Rowlett (Canford School)
K Rowlett (Ibstock Town Women)
L Rowlett (Marshalls Second XI)
R Rowlett (Bagshot)
R Rowlett (Caterham)
R Rowlett (Bagshot Second XI)
Rowley (76th Regiment)
Rowley (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Rowley (umpire)
Rowley (Stoke-on-Trent)
Rowley (Bedfordshire)
Rowley (Old Trafford)
Rowley
Rowley (Royal Artillery)
Rowley (Manchester)
Rowley (Prince's Club)
Rowley (Birmingham University Second XI)
Rowley (Prince Christian Victor's XI)
Rowley (Christ Church College, Oxford)
Rowley (School of Gunnery)
Rowley (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Rowley (Derby Constitutional)
Rowley
Rowley (Rowley Regis)
Rowley (St Cross)
Rowley (Redoubtables Women)
Rowley (Droitwich)
Rowley (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
Rowley (South Wales Borderers)
Rowley (Bourne)
Rowley (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Rowley (Household Brigade)
Rowley (Ripon Grammar School)
A Rowley (Hinckley Town)
A Rowley (Old Hill)
A Rowley (Betley)
A Rowley (Hyde Under-13s)
A Rowley (Players of Hertfordshire)
A Rowley (Hatfield)
A Rowley (Redbourn)
A Rowley (Walmley, Walmley Third XI)
A Rowley (Astwood Bank Second XI)
A Rowley (Bagshot)
A Rowley (Worksop Second XI)
A Rowley (Worksop Third XI)
AB Rowley (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Gentlemen of the South, Lancashire, Manchester, Surrey Club)
AB Rowley (Bramhall, The Forty Club)
AC Rowley (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Manchester)
AJ Rowley (Old Rossallians)
APW Rowley (Bickley Park)
B Rowley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Shropshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
B Rowley (Oxford University)
B Rowley (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
B Rowley (GH Merrick's XI)
B Rowley (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
B Rowley (The Forty Club)
C Rowley (Longton)
C Rowley (Penn Women)
C Rowley (umpire)
C Rowley (Norton-in-Hales)
C Rowley (Shelley)
C Rowley (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
CCR Rowley (First Battalion Grenadier Guards)
CCR Rowley (Household Brigade)
CJ Rowley (Dorset)
CR Rowley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CR Rowley (CI Thornton's XI)
D Rowley (Alberta, Edmonton, Lancashire Second XI)
D Rowley (Haileybury Hermits)
D Rowley (Kew, Kew Second XI)
D Rowley (Ilkeston and District)
D Rowley (umpire)
D Rowley (Formby)
D Rowley (Incogniti)
D Rowley (The Forty Club)
D Rowley (Huyton)
D Rowley (Stonyhurst College)
DB Rowley (scorer)
E Rowley (Gentlemen of Gloucestershire)
E Rowley (Liverpool)
EB Rowley (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
EB Rowley (Lancashire)
EB Rowley (Manchester)
ED Rowley (Free Foresters)
EG Rowley (Household Brigade)
F Rowley (Hampstead)
F Rowley (Milford-on-Sea)
FB Rowley (Pocklington School)
G Rowley (Tipton)
G Rowley (Barnes)
G Rowley (Bourton Vale)
G Rowley (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Rowley (Leicestershire County Colts)
G Rowley (South End)
G Rowley (Aston Rowant)
G Rowley (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
GA Rowley (Shropshire)
GH Rowley (Lincolnshire)
GW Rowley (Central Provinces and Berar, Essex)
H Rowley (Northamptonshire Second XI)
H Rowley (Alexandra Park)
H Rowley (Hastings)
H Rowley (Railways Athletic Association)
H Rowley (Radford)
H Rowley (umpire)
H Rowley (AS Wardroper's XI)
HD Rowley (Cheltenham College)
HP Rowley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
I Rowley (Brockenhurst Second XI)
J Rowley (Aldridge)
J Rowley (I Zingari, Manchester)
J Rowley (Shepherds Bush)
J Rowley (Manchester)
J Rowley (Cestrian Club)
J Rowley (Blackheath)
J Rowley (South End)
J Rowley (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
J Rowley (Stonyhurst College)
J Rowley (Southport and Birkdale)
JC Rowley (Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire, Manchester)
JC Rowley (Neston)
JE Rowley (Wrekin College)
JP Rowley (Club Cricket Conference)
JP Rowley (Mill Hill Park)
JVD Rowley (Oxford University)
JW Rowley (Rugby School)
JW Rowley (Middlesex Second XI)
JW Rowley (West Kent)
K Rowley (Pelsall)
K Rowley (The Forty Club)
KF Rowley (Birmingham City Football Club)
L Rowley (Dunstable Town)
L Rowley (Langley Mill United)
L Rowley (Brixham)
L Rowley (Unsworth)
LK Rowley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Rowley (Bromsgrove)
M Rowley (scorer)
M Rowley (Burslem, Longton)
M Rowley (Norton-in-Hales)
M Rowley (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Rowley (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
M Rowley (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
M Rowley (Nuneaton Third XI)
M Rowley (Kew, Kew Second XI)
M Rowley (scorer)
M Rowley (Ilton)
M Rowley (scorer)
M Rowley (Old Wellingburians)
M Rowley (Staffordshire Under-25s)
O Rowley (Little Hulton)
P Rowley (Droitwich Spa, Hinckley Town, Nuneaton)
P Rowley (Timperley)
P Rowley (Old Grammarians)
P Rowley (umpire)
P Rowley (Bagshot)
P Rowley (Lechlade)
P Rowley (Bagshot Second XI)
P Rowley (Endon)
P Rowley (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
PS Rowley (Morpeth)
R Rowley (Shropshire, Wenlock)
R Rowley (Christ Church College, Oxford)
R Rowley (scorer)
S Rowley (Derbyshire Second XI)
S Rowley (Birkenhead Park, Broughton, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Manchester, Lancashire, Manchester, Manchester Club)
S Rowley (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Old Wellingburians)
S Rowley (Woodthorpe Women)
S Rowley (Bloxham School)
S Rowley (Manchester)
S Rowley (Manchester)
S Rowley (umpire)
S Rowley (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Rowley (Burley)
S Rowley (Forest Ramblers)
S Rowley (Burley)
S Rowley (Burley)
S Rowley (Burley)
S Rowley (Ward End Unity)
S Rowley (Churt)
S Rowley (Shotton)
S Rowley (The Forty Club)
Sam Rowley (Burslem)
Stephen Rowley (Burslem)
SM Rowley (Milton Hall Club)
T Rowley (Leek)
T Rowley (Malvern)
T Rowley (Guards)
T Rowley (Aston)
T Rowley (Oakham School)
T Rowley (scorer)
T Rowley (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
T Rowley (Portsmouth)
T Rowley (Pennington)
T Rowley (Pennington Third XI)
T Rowley (Tiddington)
T Rowley (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
TB Rowley (Pocklington School)
TC Rowley (Neston)
TW Rowley (Rugby School)
TW Rowley (Birkdale)
W Rowley (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
W Rowley (Grenadier Guards)
WA Rowley (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WE Rowley (St Augustine's College, Canterbury)
WP Rowley (West London)
WT Rowley (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
E Rowley-Morris (Repton School)
A Rowling (Stokesley Second XI)
BR Rowling (Stour Valley XI)
CW Rowling (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Rowling (Maresfield)
K Rowling (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
K Rowling (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
M Rowling (Rushton)
P Rowling (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Rowling (Bicester and North Oxford)
R Rowling (Stowe Templars)
R Rowling (Manchester University)
R Rowling (Flashmen)
R Rowling (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
R Rowling (Old Stoics)
R Rowling (Bluemantles)
F Rowling-Ashworth (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
Rowlings (umpire)
G Rowlings (Royal Navy)
WSB Rowlings (Shrewsbury School)
C Rowlinson (Club Cricket Conference)
F Rowlinson (Wednesbury)
FE Rowlinson (Suffolk)
FE Rowlinson (Suffolk Club and Ground)
FE Rowlinson (Suffolk Club and Ground)
FE Rowlinson (West Suffolk)
FE Rowlinson (RC Poole's Haverhill XI)
G Rowlinson (Cambridge University Women)
G Rowlinson (Colchester and East Essex Women)
H Rowlinson (Lord Gnome's XI)
J Rowlinson (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J Rowlinson (Lord Gnome's XI)
L Rowlinson (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women A)
L Rowlinson (Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
M Rowlinson (Club Cricket Conference, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
P Rowlinson (Woodmancote)
W Rowlinson (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
B Rowney (Horowhenua and Kapiti, Sleaford)
J Rowney (Geddington)
K Rowney (Hathersage)
L Rowney (Weekley and Warkton)
LC Rowney (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Rowney (scorer)
TH Rowney (University College School)
TH Rowney (GCA Adams' XI)
TH Rowney (Jesters)
TH Rowney (Incogniti)
N Rownsell (Hampshire Hogs)
Rowntree (Stowe School Under-16s)
Rowntree (Stowe School)
Rowntree (Woolwich Garrison)
Rowntree (Worksop College)
A Rowntree (Neston, Neston Second XI)
ANT Rowntree (Royal Army Service Corps)
C Rowntree (Bootham School)
D Rowntree (Leighton Park School)
DW Rowntree (Bootham School)
H Rowntree (Bootham School)
J Rowntree (East Lancashire)
J Rowntree (Norton)
J Rowntree (Littletown)
J Rowntree (Clifton)
JT Rowntree (Durham)
K Rowntree (Seaton Carew)
K Rowntree (Seaton Carew Second XI)
M Rowntree (Bootham School)
RE Rowntree (Glamorgan)
RE Rowntree (St Peter's School, York)
RE Rowntree (GF Tendall's XI)
RE Rowntree (Army Pay Corps)
RK Rowntree (Bootham School)
S Rowntree (Suffolk Under-17s)
T Rowntree (Territorial Army)
TS Rowntree (Bootham School)
W Rowntree (Kingsclere)
WJ Rowntree (Old Leightonians)
WT Rowntree (North Riding Asylum)
Roworth (Galleywood)
Roworth (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Roworth (Archdales)
D Roworth (Rettendon)
J Roworth (Rettendon)
J Roworth (Danbury)
M Roworth (Poynton)
CF Rowpell (Winnington Park)
Rowse (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
B Rowse (Grampound Road)
D Rowse (Hampshire Under-17s)
J Rowse (Kidmore End Third XI)
N Rowse (Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road)
N Rowse (Trojans)
R Rowse (Kidmore End)
SW Rowse (Bath Cricket Association)
Rowsell (Surrey)
Rowsell (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
Rowsell (Marlborough Blues)
Rowsell (West Mercia Police)
A Rowsell (scorer)
AB Rowsell (Bedford Modern School)
E Rowsell (Knowle)
H Rowsell (Honourable Artillery Company)
HG Rowsell (Beccles School)
HML Rowsell (The Forty Club)
HML Rowsell (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
J Rowsell (Portishead)
NGJ Rowsell (Hampshire Hogs, The Farmers' Club)
Rowson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Rowson (Milnrow)
A Rowson (Bagnall)
B Rowson (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
C Rowson (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
J Rowson (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
JT Rowson (Cheshire Cricket Association)
KP Rowson (Worksop College)
M Rowson (umpire)
M Rowson (Carmel College)
MA Rowson (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
MDH Rowson (umpire)
P Rowson (Wellesbourne, Wiltshire Under-17s)
P Rowson (IBM South Hants)
P Rowson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
S Rowson (Skegness)
TP Rowson (Chippenham, Gloucestershire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
P Rowstan (Broadbottom)
P Rowston (Broadbottom)
NS Rowstron (Durham School)
K Rowswell (Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
L Rowswell (scorer)
P Rowswell (scorer)
A Rowthorn (Ordnance Survey)
T Rowthorn (Newtown Linford Second XI)
J Rowthorne (South Hampstead)
N Rowthorne (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
W Roxberry (Kent)
Roxborough (Surrey Optimists)
Roxborough (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
O Roxborough (Bristol Grammar School)
R Roxborough (Bickley Park Second XI)
P Roxbourgh (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive