England Players (R)


Rosie (scorer)
I Rosie (Redmarley)
Rosier (Mitcham)
Rosier (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Rosier (Burbage and Easton Royal)
A Rosier (Prestcold)
C Rosier (Compton)
C Rosier (Wallington Old Foresters)
D Rosier (Prestcold)
H Rosier (Wisbech Grammar School)
HNT Rosier (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Wisbech Town)
L Rosier (Prestcold)
M Rosier (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
R Rosier (Bedfordshire)
TK Rosier (Bedfordshire, Minor Counties South)
M Rosine (West End (Esher))
LJ Roskams (Denstone College)
M Roskams (Malvern)
C Roskell (Kent Nomads Women)
CJ Roskell (Beaumont College)
F Roskell (North Lancashire League)
M Roskell (Garstang Second XI)
C Roskil (Sussex Women)
P Roskonsi (Wiltshire Under-14s)
L Roskowski (Alleyn's School)
P Rosland (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
U Rosler (umpire)
Rosling (The Forty Club)
FA Rosling (Woodbridge School)
N Rosling (Matlock)
N Rosling (Holmesfield)
A Roslyn (Solihull Municipal)
A Roslyn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
CD Roslyn (Derbyshire Colts)
J Roslyn (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
R Roslyn (Warboys)
FA Rosmanizam (Scintilla)
E Rosner (Alleyn's School)
J Rosner (Eton Ramblers)
HP Rosoman (Seaford College)
Ross (Old Silhillians, Old Silhillians Second XI)
Ross (St Helens Recreation)
Ross (Burghley Park)
Ross (Gentlemen of Gloucestershire)
Ross (Rydal Mount)
Ross (Edgbaston)
Ross (Sherborne School)
Ross (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
Ross (Brierley Hill Second XI)
Ross (42nd Highlanders)
Ross (Aston)
Ross (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Ross (Wellingborough School)
Ross (Hinckley Town Second XI)
Ross (Alderley Edge)
Ross (Oakham School)
Ross (Wellington)
Ross (Crown Tube Works)
Ross (Denstone College)
Ross (Bedford Women)
Ross (Derbyshire Second XI)
Ross (Oxford University Authentics)
Ross (Wellington College)
Ross (Headington School)
Ross (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Ross (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Ross (St Peter's School, York)
Ross (South Wales Borderers)
Ross (Military XI)
Ross (3rd Border Regiment)
Ross (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Ross (Romany)
Ross (Reigate Grammar School)
Ross (Wanderers)
Ross (Harefield Third XI)
Ross (Bell House)
Ross (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Ross (Ashfield)
Ross (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ross (Chester College)
Ross (Perry Barr)
A Ross (Civil Service)
A Ross (Sussex Second XI)
A Ross (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
A Ross (Walsden)
A Ross (Herefordshire Under-13s)
A Ross (South Hampshire Rovers)
A Ross (Sir PF Warner's XI)
A Ross (Mr Chapman's XI)
A Ross (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
A Ross (Walsall Second XI)
A Ross (Bath College)
A Ross (Gentlemen of Somerset)
A Ross (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Ross (Brondesbury)
A Ross (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
A Ross (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
A Ross (scorer)
A Ross (Port Sunlight)
A Ross (Northallerton)
A Ross (Walsden)
A Ross (Army Under-25s)
A Ross (Otley)
A Ross (Walsden)
A Ross (Civil Service Crusaders)
A Ross (Khalsa)
A Ross (Old Leightonians)
A Ross (Denstone College)
A Ross (London Postal Cricket Association)
A Ross (Windhill)
A Ross (Christ Church, Oxford)
A Ross (Hardye's School)
A Ross (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
A Ross (Kimble)
AASL Ross (Cambridge University)
AB Ross (Oakham School)
AC Ross (Bromsgrove School)
AC Ross (Brighton College, Gentlemen of Sussex, Priory Park)
AC Ross (Beaumont College)
AD Ross (Christ College, Brecon)
AE Ross (Todmorden)
AF Ross (Ellesmere College)
AF Ross (Conqueror Dormitory)
AH Ross (Sherborne School)
AH Ross (All Muggleton, Peripatetics)
AH Ross (Bromsgrove School)
AI Ross (Clitheroe)
AJ Ross (Haileybury College, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, Public Schools Wanderers)
AM Ross (Ben Rhydding Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
AP Ross (Old Alleynians)
ATA Ross (Cheltenham College)
B Ross (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
B Ross (Sale)
B Ross (umpire)
B Ross (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
BC Ross (Durham School)
C Ross (Somerset, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
C Ross (Todmorden)
C Ross (Lord's Taverners)
C Ross (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
C Ross (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
C Ross (Walsden)
C Ross (AEC Southall)
C Ross (Barnes)
C Ross (Broadstairs Second XI)
C Ross (Dover)
C Ross (Wokingham Second XI)
C Ross (Middleton Stoney)
C Ross (Wellingborough Town)
C Ross (Shepperton Women)
C Ross (King's College, Taunton)
C Ross (The Forty Club)
C Ross (Alkborough Third XI)
C Ross (Andover, Andover Second XI)
CC Ross (Brighton College, Cornwall)
CC Ross (Repton School)
CD Ross (Birkenhead Park, Oxton, Wallasey)
CD Ross (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
CE Ross (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CHA Ross (Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex)
CI Ross (Alkborough, Alkborough Third XI, Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, Army Under-25s, Royal Artillery)
CL Ross (Berkshire Women, Middlesex Women)
CM Ross (Wellingborough School)
CPG Ross (Alderley Edge)
CS Ross (Old Oakhamians)
D Ross (Chingford)
D Ross (Ashington, Northumberland Under-19s)
D Ross (Long Sutton)
D Ross (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
D Ross (Wallasey)
D Ross (Formby)
D Ross (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
D Ross (Public Schools Wanderers)
d Ross (Market Overton)
D Ross (Tynemouth)
D Ross (Royal Household)
D Ross (Wallasey Public Schools)
D Ross (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
D Ross (Hampton Hill)
D Ross (Old Parkonians)
D Ross (Guiseley)
D Ross (scorer)
D Ross (umpire)
D Ross (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI)
D Ross (Harvington)
D Ross (FR Simpson's XI)
D Ross (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
D Ross (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D Ross (umpire)
D Ross (August Flies)
D Ross (Thorpe Arnold)
D Ross (Moorsholm)
D Ross (Chingford Second XI)
DB Ross (Merchant Taylors' School)
DC Ross (Hightown and Northern Hockey XI)
DI Ross (umpire)
DJ Ross (Oakham School)
DJH Ross (Ardingly College)
DL Ross (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
DL Ross (Formby)
DL Ross (Liverpool)
DM Ross (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
DS Ross (Formby)
DW Ross (Manchester Grammar School)
E Ross (Harrow School)
E Ross (Liverpool)
E Ross (I Zingari)
E Ross (Somerset Stragglers)
E Ross (South Wales Borderers)
E Ross (Royal Armoured Corps)
E Ross (West Buckland School)
E Ross (West Buckland School Past and Present)
E Ross (United Hunts)
F Ross (Bromsgrove)
F Ross (Formby)
FW Ross (Guildford Clergy)
G Ross (Leigh-on-Sea)
G Ross (Belbroughton, Belbroughton Third XI)
G Ross (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
G Ross (Uppingham School)
G Ross (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
G Ross (Otley)
G Ross (Otley)
G Ross (scorer)
G Ross (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
G Ross (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
G Ross (Leeds Metropolitan University)
GB Ross (Alderley Edge)
GC Ross (umpire)
GF Ross (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
GS Ross (Harrogate, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
GS Ross (Oakham School)
H Ross (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Somerset)
H Ross (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Hertfordshire Under-19s Women, Hertfordshire Women)
H Ross (Alton, Alton Second XI)
H Ross (umpire)
H Ross (scorer)
H Ross (South Hampshire Rovers)
H Ross (Sidmouth)
H Ross (Civil Service)
H Ross (Pelsham)
H Ross (scorer)
H Ross (Beaumont College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Ross (Incogniti)
H Ross (Ryde School)
H Ross (Holybourne)
H Ross (Downside School)
H Ross (Manchester)
HA Ross (Epsom College)
HB Ross (St Paul's School)
HDE Ross (Bablake School)
HS Ross (Jesus College, Oxford)
I Ross (Wellingborough School)
I Ross (Cambridge University)
I Ross (The Forty Club)
I Ross (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
I Ross (Bradshaw)
IB Ross (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Ross (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
J Ross (Water Orton)
J Ross (Preston)
J Ross (Blyth)
J Ross (Benwell)
J Ross (West of England Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
J Ross (Wadebridge)
J Ross (Wadebridge)
J Ross (Burnley)
J Ross (Blackpool Services)
J Ross (The Forty Club)
J Ross (Esso Fawley)
J Ross (Alderley Edge)
J Ross (Rudgwick)
J Ross (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
J Ross (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
J Ross (Follifoot)
J Ross (Apperley)
J Ross (scorer)
J Ross (Ryde School)
J Ross (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Ross (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Ross (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Ross (Notts Amateurs)
J Ross (Calverton Second XI)
J Ross (Timperley)
JA Ross (Haileybury Hermits, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Ross (Bootle)
JA Ross (Buccaneers, Cryptics, Free Foresters, Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
JA Ross (Bedford School)
JD Ross (Lancashire Second XI)
JD Ross (Burghley Park)
JGM Ross (King's College, Taunton)
JM Ross (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
JM Ross (The Forty Club)
JP Ross (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
JP Ross (St Peter's School, York)
JR Ross (Malvern College)
JS Ross (Cambridge University)
JS Ross (Old Edwardians Association)
K Ross (Loughborough Grammar School)
K Ross (Norfolk Over-50s)
K Ross (Sussex Under-13s)
K Ross (Buccaneers)
K Ross (scorer)
K Ross (Norfolk Over-50s)
K Ross (umpire)
K Ross (Battersea Ironsides)
K Ross (Churt)
K Ross (Suffolk Over-50s)
KM Ross (umpire)
KR Ross (Worth School)
L Ross (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Ross (Woodhouses Second XI)
L Ross (Wareham Women)
L Ross (Harvington)
L Ross (Plymouth College)
L Ross (Middlesex Junior Women, Middlesex Women)
L Ross (Ollerton Colliery)
M Ross (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
M Ross (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
M Ross (Kimberley Institute)
M Ross (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
M Ross (English Universities North)
M Ross (Kent Under-17s)
M Ross (St George's)
M Ross (umpire)
M Ross (The Forty Club)
M Ross (IBM South Hants)
M Ross (Newdigate)
M Ross (Guiseley)
M Ross (Pagham)
M Ross (Stourbridge Third XI)
M Ross (Belbroughton Third XI)
M Ross (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Ross (Reigate Grammar School)
M Ross (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
M Ross (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Ross (Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
MJ Ross (Old Alleynians)
MRG Ross (Worksop College)
N Ross (IBM South Hants)
N Ross (scorer)
N Ross (Northern)
N Ross (East Molesey)
N Ross (Belbroughton Third XI)
N Ross (Surrey Championship)
N Ross (Cheshire Gentlemen)
N Ross (Hibaldstow Second XI)
N Ross (Belbroughton)
N Ross (Minehead)
N Ross (August Flies)
N Ross (umpire)
ND Ross (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ND Ross (Wallasey, Wallasey Under-14s)
NDC Ross (Cambridge University)
NDC Ross (St Peter's School, York)
NK Ross (Auburn, Cranleigh, Weybridge)
NPD Ross (Middlesex)
NPG Ross (Cambridge University)
NR Ross (West Buckland School Past and Present)
O Ross (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
O Ross (Hertfordshire Under-12s)
O Ross (Battersea Ironsides)
O Ross (Middleton Stoney)
P Ross (Pershore Women)
P Ross (Netley Casuals)
P Ross (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
P Ross (Devizes)
P Ross (Belbroughton Third XI)
P Ross (Plymouth College)
P Ross (Cambridgeshire Colts)
P Ross (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
P Ross (Alderley Edge)
P Ross (Bluemantles)
P Ross (Trinity College, Cambridge)
PB Ross (Alderley Edge)
PD Ross (Middlesex Second XI)
PDM Ross (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
PF Ross (Cheltenham College)
R Ross (Harrogate)
R Ross (Methley)
R Ross (Carlisle)
R Ross (Pershore Women)
R Ross (Notts Amateurs)
R Ross (Netley Casuals)
R Ross (Netley Casuals)
R Ross (Aston Hall)
R Ross (Durham University)
R Ross (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Ross (JW Jackson's XI)
RC Ross (Marlborough College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RGW Ross (City of London School)
RJ Ross (Sussex Martlets)
RM Ross (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sudbury)
RM Ross (Bishop's Stortford College)
RMF Ross (Dover College)
RPC Ross (umpire)
RS Ross (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
RS Ross (The Forty Club)
RW Ross (umpire)
RWP Ross (Monmouthshire)
S Ross (Sussex Second XI)
S Ross (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Martlets)
S Ross (Belgrave Cricket League, Leicester Thursday League)
S Ross (Balderton)
S Ross (Goresbrook)
S Ross (Haileybury Hermits)
S Ross (The Forty Club)
S Ross (Haileybury Hermits)
S Ross (Barnack)
S Ross (Langleybury Second XI)
S Ross (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
S Ross (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Ross (Alderley Edge)
S Ross (Army Service Corps Officers)
S Ross (Balderton Second XI)
S Ross (Army Development XI)
S Ross (Accrington Second XI)
S Ross (Eton Ramblers)
SJ Ross (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
SJR Ross (Eton College)
SS Ross (Old Oakhamians)
SS Ross (J Burgess' XI)
T Ross (Cambridge University)
T Ross (Sunbury)
T Ross (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
T Ross (Princes Park)
T Ross (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
T Ross (Inkberrow)
T Ross (scorer)
T Ross (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
T Ross (St Edmund's College, Ware)
TC Ross (Old Blundellians)
TC Ross (Brighton College)
TC Ross (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
TD Ross (Glasgow High School, High School of Glasgow, Lincolnshire)
TD Ross (The Forty Club)
TD Ross (Burghley Park)
TI Ross (Leamington)
TO Ross (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
W Ross (St Helens)
W Ross (Derbyshire XI)
W Ross (East Grinstead)
W Ross (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
W Ross (Ramsbottom)
W Ross (Gentlemen of Somerset)
W Ross (Old Epsomians)
W Ross (Stretford)
W Ross (scorer)
WA Ross (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WF Ross (Burghley Park)
WF Ross (Durham School)
WG Ross (Northumberland, Royal Engineers)
WHM Ross (Eton College)
WJ Ross (Civil Service Crusaders)
WJE Ross (Ardingly College)
WJT Ross (Army, Malvern College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
WS Ross (Brighton College)
WS Ross (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Rossall (Leamington Second XI)
G Rossall (Nottingham Commercial Club)
A Rossborough (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
WH Ross-Collins (Tonbridge School)
J Ross Craig (Burwell Second XI)
Rossdale (Stowe School, Stowe School Under-16s)
AJ Rossdale (Heartaches, Stowe Templars)
RA Rossdale (The Forty Club)
P Rossdavita (Bessborough)
GW Ross-Dyke (scorer)
B Rosse (Kew)
H Rossell (Merlin)
WG Rossell (Bedford County School)
CC Rossell-Vick (The Forty Club)
Rossen (St Albans Second XI)
Rossen (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Rossen (St Albans)
Rosser (Marylebone)
A Rosser (Upminster)
A Rosser (Steyning)
A Rosser (Stoke Row)
A Rosser (The Forty Club)
AJ Rosser (Brighton and Hove)
B Rosser (Dulwich)
B Rosser (Kew)
D Rosser (Heywood Third XI)
E Rosser (Monmouthshire)
G Rosser (Monmouthshire, Newport, South Wales Cricket Club)
G Rosser (England XI)
G Rosser (Monmouthshire)
I Rosser (Mumbles)
J Rosser (Sherborne School)
J Rosser (City and County School, Chester)
JD Rosser (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JP Rosser (Ammanford, East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Rugby, Rugby School, Rugby Second XI)
M Rosser (Normandy)
MH Rosser (Christ College, Brecon)
N Rosser (scorer)
N Rosser (umpire)
PJ Rosser (Old Malvernians)
S Rosser (Panteg)
W Rosser (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Rosser-James (Nottingham University)
Rosset (Didsbury Second XI)
HD Rosseter (Bradfield College)
RG Rosseter (Eton College)
GH Ross-Gooby (Harpenden)
B Ross-Gower (Somerset Wyverns)
S Ross Gower (Somerset Wyverns)
S Ross-Gower (Somerset Wyverns)
W Ross-Gower (Somerset Wyverns)
JA Rosshandler (Carmel College)
N Rosshart (Isham Second XI)
KW Ross-Hurst (Trent College)
RWK Ross-Hurst (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RWK Ross-Hurst (Army)
RWK Ross-Hurst (scorer)
A Rossi (Hellingly)
B Rossi (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
B Rossi (Gresham's School)
C Rossi (Malmesbury)
C Rossi (Woodpeckers)
C Rossi (Wiltshire Over-60s)
C Rossi (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
C Rossi (The Stoics)
D Rossi (Highgate School)
DM Rossi (Norfolk, Ratcliffe College)
H Rossi (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
M Rossi (Melbourne Town)
MS Rossi (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
S Rossi (St Edmund's College, Ware)
Rossier (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
A Rossier (Prestcold)
L Rossier (Prestcold)
P Rossier (Prestcold)
REE Rossignol (Ferrets)
G Rossi-Jones (Caterham)
J Rossin (St Albans)
Rossington (Worksop College)
A Rossington (Harthill)
A Rossington (Harthill)
A Rossington (Hornsey)
A Rossington (Harthill Second XI)
AM Rossington (Middlesex, Northamptonshire)
D Rossington (Royal Engineers)
DT Rossington (Manchester University)
J Rossington (Thoresby Colliery)
L Rossington (scorer)
L Rossington (Morley Second XI)
MN Rossington (Utopers)
O Rossington (Milton)
R Rossington (Bradfield Second XI)
T Rossington (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
LE Rossini (DM Gauke's XI)
Rossister (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
Rossiter (Cornwall Over-50s)
Rossiter (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
B Rossiter (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
BR Rossiter (South Pembrokeshire)
C Rossiter (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
C Rossiter (Lancashire Under-13s)
D Rossiter (Bridgwater)
E Rossiter (Abingdon)
EM Rossiter (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
F Rossiter (Torquay)
FNC Rossiter (Cheltenham College, Royal Artillery)
G Rossiter (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Fourth XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
G Rossiter (Berkshire Under-13s)
G Rossiter (RACS)
GJ Rossiter (Bromsgrove School)
H Rossiter (Doves Musical Society)
I Rossiter (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Kent Cricket League)
I Rossiter (Kent Over-50s)
J Rossiter (umpire)
J Rossiter (Cove Academy)
JR Rossiter (Dunchurch Hall)
K Rossiter (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
M Rossiter (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
M Rossiter (Salisbury Wanderers)
M Rossiter (Glamorgan Second XI)
M Rossiter (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
M Rossiter (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
MD Rossiter (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women, Taunton St Andrews Women)
P Rossiter (Bidborough)
P Rossiter (Cornwall Over-50s)
PB Rossiter (South Devon)
PNC Rossiter (Cheltenham College)
R Rossiter (Downend)
RM Rossiter (Lewes Priory)
RW Rossiter (Gloucestershire Second XI, Royal Navy)
S Rossiter (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
S Rossiter (Cove Academy)
T Rossiter (Old Wimbledonians)
W Rossiter (Knowle)
W Rossiter (Cuckfield)
W Rossiter (East Lancashire)
WH Rossiter (Imperial)
Rosslyn (Queen's Club)
Lord Rosslyn (Northamptonshire)
JH Rosslyn-Smith (Berkhamsted School)
J Ross-Macdonald (Surrey Under-13s Women)
Rossman (Seaford College)
DA Rosso (scorer)
Rosson (Lawton Hall)
D Rosson (St Albans)
DJ Rosson (North London)
J Rosson (St Albans)
MG Rosson (Incogniti, North London)
B Rossor (Kew)
H Rossor (Aldwick)
D Rossouw (Plympton Women)
D Rossouw (Pelsall)
H Rossouw (Holmesdale Second XI)
J Rossouw (Leek)
K Rossouw (Finchley Gunns Women, Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women, Middlesex Women)
R Rossouw (Blackheath Women, Orpington Nomads Women)
t Rossouw (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
T Rossouw (Plympton)
Ross-Russell (St Paul's School)
A Ross Slater (The Forty Club)
A Ross-Slater (scorer)
A Ross-Slater (The Forty Club)
Ross-Stewart (Old Wykehamists)
JM Ross-Tatam (Kew Second XI)
L Rosswell (Aythorpe Roding)
Z Rostami (University of London)
Z Rostami (Canterbury Second XI)
Z Rostami (Dulwich)
Z Rostami (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
A Rostance (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
A Rostance (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
K Rostance (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
K Rostance (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
P Rostance (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
BD Rostand (Dauntsey's School)
A Rostant (Prior Park)
Rosten (Queen's College, Birmingham)
B Rostend (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
P Rostend (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
J Rosterne (Westmorland)
K Rostill (Allens Cross)
K Rostill (Shenley Fields SYS)
K Rostill (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
H Roston (Bromsgrove)
R Roston (Jesters)
Rostrom (Cheadle Hulme)
J Rostrom (Penrallt)
Rostron (Ramsbottom)
Rostron (Rawtenstall)
Rostron (Milton Abbey School)
A Rostron (Rishton)
A Rostron (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
A Rostron (Atherton)
D Rostron (Rishton)
DI Rostron (Giggleswick School)
G Rostron (Topcroft)
H Rostron (Ramsbottom)
JT Rostron (Bury, Lancashire Second XI)
JT Rostron (Ramsbottom)
LWS Rostron (Winchester College)
PS Rostron (Gentlemen of Surrey, Royal Artillery, Royal Artillery Officers, Surrey Second XI)
R Rostron (Blackrod)
R Rostron (Salesbury)
R Rostron (Jesters)
RJ Rostron (Rishton)
Rostrup (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Rostrup (The Forty Club)
C Rostrup (Bromsgrove School)
H Rostrup (Bromsgrove Martlets)
HWD Rostrup (Bromsgrove School)
L Rostrup (Bromsgrove Martlets)
B Rosvenor (B Mitchell's XI)
S Roswold (Cayton)
P Roszowski (Wiltshire Under-14s)
P Roszowski (South Wilts)
Rotch (Manchester)
J Rotchell (Whiston Parish Church)
J Rotchell (Aston Hall)
Roters (Royal Air Force)
D Roters (Broadbottom)
G Roters (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI)
H Roters (Broadbottom)
Rotes (Academics)
DLM Roth (Ibis)
J Roth (The Forty Club)
J Roth (scorer)
J Roth (Worsley)
N Roth (London Maccabi Vale)
RH Roth (Hurstpierpoint College, Sussex Martlets)
Rothband (The Forty Club)
EA Rothband (Bowdon, Lancashire Second XI)
NJL Rothband (Chorleywood, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, London Maccabi Vale)
AL Rothe (King Edward's School Birmingham Masters)
B Rothera (The Rest, Women's Cricket Association, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
B Rothera (J Wilkinson's XI)
B Rothera (umpire)
C Rothera (Wavertree)
FR Rothera (Birmingham Municipal)
G Rothera (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
J Rothera (Enfield)
Rotheram (Anstey Physical Training College)
B Rotheram (Alton)
D Rotheram (Rainford High School Under-13s, Rainford High School Under-14s)
J Rotheram (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
M Rotheram (Rainhill)
M Rotheram (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
SA Rotheray (Oundle School Second XI)
Rotherey (Leeds)
T Rotherford (umpire)
Rotherham (I Zingari)
Rotherham (Pelsall)
A Rotherham (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Hoi Pepneumenoi, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Warwickshire)
A Rotherham (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Rotherham (The Forty Club)
E Rotherham (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
E Rotherham (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
G Rotherham (HS Pugh's XI)
GA Rotherham (Cambridge University, Warwickshire, Wellington)
GA Rotherham (GW Stephens' XI)
GC Rotherham (Old Radleians)
H Rotherham (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, Warwickshire)
H Rotherham (Esher)
J Rotherham (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Rotherham (HW Bainbridge's XI)
J Rotherham (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
K Rotherham (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham Rovers, Warwickshire)
K Rotherham (Uppingham School)
L Rotherham (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
L Rotherham (Highfield)
M Rotherham (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
M Rotherham (Rainhill)
R Rotherham (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
RA Rotherham (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
S Rotherham (scorer)
S Rotherham (Highfield)
S Rotherham (Southport and District Cricket League)
S Rotherham (Derbyshire Under-17s)
SP Rotherham (Maghull)
T Rotherham (Goodlass)
TA Rotherham (Marlborough College)
TA Rotherham (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Leamington)
D Rothero (scorer)
K Rothero (Uppingham School)
M Rothero (Middleton Stoney)
T Rothero (Hellingly)
C Rotheroe (Stowe School)
C Rotheroe (Stowe Templars)
D Rotheroe (Stowe Templars)
L Rotherow (Friends XI)
D Rothers (Yorkshire Women)
Rotherway (Oundle School Second XI)
Rothery (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
D Rothery (North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
GW Rothery (Charterhouse School)
H Rothery (Hull)
J Rothery (North Devon, North Devon Second XI)
JW Rothery (Yorkshire)
L Rothery (Golcar)
N Rothery (Bembridge School)
T Rothery (Hellingly Under-21s)
W Rothery (Bradford, Hunslet, Leeds, Morley, York)
W Rothery (Leeds, Bradford and York)
W Rothery (Leeds Clarence)
Earl of Rothes (Glasgow, Grange, Scotland, Stockton)
A Rothfield (Surrey Junior Women B)
E Rothfield (Surrey Junior Women)
D Rothland (Dauntsey's School)
J Rothman (Buccaneers)
Rothmoor (Royal Army Medical Corps)
EC Rothney (Brighton College)
W Rothrey (Bradford)
NMV Rothschild (Cambridge University, Northamptonshire)
Rothwell (Cheetham Hill)
Rothwell (Staplefield)
Rothwell (School of Musketry)
Rothwell (Altcar School of Musketry)
Rothwell (Lieutenant Salisbury's XI)
Rothwell (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways Second XI)
Rothwell (Wythenshawe Third XI)
Rothwell (Rusholme)
A Rothwell (Timperley)
A Rothwell (Bacup)
A Rothwell (Cheshire Over-60s)
A Rothwell (Mawdesley Second XI)
B Rothwell (scorer)
B Rothwell (umpire)
B Rothwell (Worsley)
B Rothwell (Ampfield)
B Rothwell (The Forty Club)
BJ Rothwell (New Brighton, Oxton)
D Rothwell (Bloxwich)
D Rothwell (Haslingden)
DE Rothwell (scorer)
DWS Rothwell (Hightown)
E Rothwell (Sussex Second XI)
E Rothwell (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
E Rothwell (Great Bedwyn)
E Rothwell (Marlborough)
F Rothwell (umpire)
F Rothwell (Broughton)
F Rothwell (Blackley)
G Rothwell (Wallington)
G Rothwell (Alnwick)
H Rothwell (umpire)
H Rothwell (Rishton)
H Rothwell (Enfield)
H Rothwell (Moddershall Women)
I Rothwell (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
J Rothwell (Colts of England)
J Rothwell (Hapton)
J Rothwell (Plymouth)
J Rothwell (Offham Second XI)
J Rothwell (Haslingden)
J Rothwell (Worsley)
J Rothwell (Greenfield)
JT Rothwell (Church)
K Rothwell (umpire)
L Rothwell (Mawdesley)
L Rothwell (Mawdesley Second XI)
M Rothwell (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
MG Rothwell (Haslingden)
N Rothwell (Poynton)
N Rothwell (Mawdesley)
P Rothwell (Wellesbourne, Wellesbourne Second XI)
P Rothwell (Kent Young Amateurs)
PB Rothwell (King Edward's School Birmingham)
PB Rothwell (Old Edwardians Association)
R Rothwell (Ramsbottom, Stand)
R Rothwell (Bacup)
RF Rothwell (Felsted School)
RJ Rothwell (Shrewsbury School)
S Rothwell (Ramsbottom Third XI)
S Rothwell (Ramsbottom)
S Rothwell (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI)
S Rothwell (Pool Women)
S Rothwell (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
T Rothwell (Worsley)
T Rothwell (Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
T Rothwell (Sandford St Martin)
W Rothwell (Wythenshawe Second XI)
GH Rothwick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Rotimi (Seaford College)
G Rotors (Royal Air Force)
Rotsey (City of London School)
A Rotsey (scorer)
C Rotsey (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
H Rotsey (scorer)
I Rotsey (Essex Umpires)
IR Rotsey (Cayman Islands, Fives and Heronians, Forest School, Oxford University)
M Rotsey (Forest School)
NP Rotsey (Fives and Heronians, Reigate Priory)
J Rotson (Calmore Sports Third XI)
PB Rottenbury (Kingswood School)
Rottesy (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Rouch (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
DV Rouch (Liverpool Clergy)
F Rouch (Cannock)
I Rouch (umpire)
L Roudenko (Addington Village)
L Roudenko (Irchester)
E Roud-Mayne (umpire)
Roue (Kelly College)
J Roue (Kelly College)
G Rouen (Bacup)
G Rouen (Kings Heath Highfield)
R Rouf (Kempton)
FP Rouff (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Rouge (Battle)
AG Rough (Surrey Club)
AGE Rough (Merchant Taylors' School)
R Rough (Wisborough Green)
R Rough (Kidmore End Third XI)
T Rough (Eccleshall)
Roughan (Fareham)
Roughby (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
D Roughby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FM Roughead (Rugby School)
WM Roughead (Rugby School)
Roughley (Winnington Park)
A Roughley (Elton)
A Roughley (Walshaw)
A Roughley (Royton)
J Roughley (St Helens)
J Roughley (HSBC Second XI)
JA Roughley (Trent College)
M Roughley (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Roughley (Bexhill)
N Roughley (Winnington Park)
P Roughley (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Manchester and District Cricket Association, St Helens)
R Roughley (Wallasey)
W Roughley (Winnington Park)
Roughly (Prescot)
A Roughout (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Roughton (Alderholt)
A Roughton (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
C Roughton (St Martins)
DQ Roughton (Free Foresters)
GE Roughton (Uppingham School)
H Roughton (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Formby, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Uppingham School)
H Roughton (Kettering)
H Roughton (Formby)
H Roughton (Kettering Town)
HS Roughton (Huyton)
HS Roughton (Formby)
J Roughton (Chipping Norton)
J Roughton (umpire)
JE Roughton (Worcestershire)
LE Roughton (Esher)
LK Roughton (Formby, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool, Uppingham School)
N Roughton (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
QE Roughton (Cambridge University Next XVI, Gentlemen of North Northamptonshire, North Northamptonshire, Uppingham, Uppingham School)
R Roughton (Alderholt)
R Roughton (Formby)
T Roughton (Formby)
WC Roughton (North Northamptonshire)
ZE Roughton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
BW Rought-Rought (Minor Counties)
BW Rought-Rought (Bury St Edmunds)
BW Rought-Rought (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
DC Rought-Rought (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Minor Counties)
DC Rought-Rought (LCJ Sewell's XI)
DC Rought-Rought (Bury St Edmunds)
DC Rought-Rought (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
DC Rought-Rought (RP Nelson's XI)
RC Rought-Rought (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
RC Rought-Rought (The Googlies)
RC Rought-Rought (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
HW Rougoment (Sherborne School)
K Rouillard (Devon Women)
S Roulson (Middlezoy)
RC Roulston (Hampstead)
D Roulston-Bates (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
VR Roulstone (scorer)
C Roulton (Kidmore End)
C Roulton (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Rounce (Littletown)
N Rounce (Hainault and Clayhall)
PJ Rounce (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Round (Stourbridge)
Round (Tividale)
Round (Kent)
Round (Smethwick Second XI)
Round (Wombourne Second XI)
Round (Loughborough University Women)
Round (St John's Training College, York)
A Round (Enville Third XI)
AFH Round (Felsted School)
C Round (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI, Old Hill, Penarth, Wombourne)
C Round (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
C Round (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
C Round (Old Hill Third XI)
C Round (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
CJ Round (Essex)
CJ Round (Old Wykehamists)
CJ Round (I Zingari)
CJ Round (Free Foresters)
D Round (Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Marlborough College, Trinity College, Cambridge)
D Round (Chorley)
F Round (Civil Service)
F Round (Birmingham Suburban League)
FR Round (Colonial Office, Essex, Gentlemen of Essex, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Round (Wallingford Arms)
GR Round (Western Wanderers)
GRJ Round (Marlborough College)
H Round (Gentlemen of Essex)
H Round (Tividale)
HB Round (umpire)
J Round (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
J Round (Perambulators)
J Round (JCR Reade's XI)
J Round (Houses of Parliament)
J Round (Earl of Coventry's XI)
J Round (RAH Mitchell's XI)
J Round (The Cricket Company)
J Round (The Node)
J Round (Fly-by-Nights)
J Round (Broadbridge Heath)
JP Round (Old Hurst Johnians)
LP Round (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
N Round (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Women)
N Round (Orpington Second XI)
N Round (Ramsbottom Third XI)
N Round (ECB Under-19s)
NW Round (Herefordshire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
PG Round (Warwick School)
R Round (Netherton)
R Round (Marston Green Second XI)
R Round (The Forty Club)
S Round (Harlequins)
V Round (Brierley Hill)
WH Round (St John's School, Leatherhead)
T Roundall (Haileybury Hermits)
T Roundall (Hurlingham)
T Roundall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J roundel (Old Wykehamists)
CS Roundell (Old Harrovian Captains)
J Roundell (Cambridge University)
P Roundell (Cholmondeley)
S Roundell (University of London)
S Roundell (Old Wellingtonians)
SF Roundell (Band of Brothers, Butterflies, Carlton, Chorleywood, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hottentots, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scottish Universities, Shepherds Bush)
T Roundell (Hurlingham)
E Roundhayne (umpire)
Rounding (Essex)
G Rounding (Northern Cricket League)
J Rounding (Leyland, Leyland Motors)
M Rounding (Moorlands)
M Rounding (Armitage Bridge)
O Rounding (The Cricket Company)
O Rounding (Moorlands)
R Rounding (Leyland Motors)
E Roundrett (Christ College, Brecon)
Rounds (Pelsall)
DC Rounthwaite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DC Rounthwaite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Rounthwaite (Scarborough)
G Rounthwaite (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
JC Rounthwaite (St Peter's School, York)
JC Rounthwaite (Old Peterites)
A Rountree (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
F Rountree (Crook and District)
J Rountree (Suffolk Under-15s)
JC Rountwaite (St Peter's School, York)
CF Roupell (Cheshire Gentlemen)
CF Roupell (Winnington Park)
CFD Roupell (Rossall School)
FLLF Roupell (Rossall School)
GER Roupell (Northern Command)
GRP Roupell (Rossall School)
GRP Roupell (Northern Command)
JHT Roupell (Cambridge University, Etceteras, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
PJG Rouquette (Bradfield College)
P Rourk (New Ash Green Second XI)
Rourke (Lymington Third XI)
A Rourke (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
D Rourke (Incogniti)
D Rourke (Swindon)
D Rourke (scorer)
D Rourke (Old Albanians)
JV Rourke (Highgate School)
M Rourke (Shotley Bridge)
MO Rourke (Eagley)
MO Rourke (Standish)
Rous (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
L Rous (Wickford)
S Rous (Old Anchorians)
W Rous (Army Air Corps)
W Rous (Wymondham College)
WH Rous (umpire)
Rouse (Sheffield University)
Rouse (Sleaford)
Rouse (Gravesend)
Rouse (Birmingham University)
Rouse (Ashtead)
Rouse (St Dunstan's College)
A Rouse (Tattenhall)
A Rouse (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Rouse (Birmingham Civil Service)
A Rouse (The Forty Club)
A Rouse (St Dunstan's College)
AG Rouse (Worsley)
AP Rouse (Gloucestershire, Hampshire)
AW Rouse (Norfolk)
AW Rouse (Tees Garrison)
B Rouse (South Wilts Third XI)
B Rouse (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
B Rouse (Amesbury)
BL Rouse (Dauntsey's School)
D Rouse (Portsmouth)
D Rouse (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
D Rouse (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Rouse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
D Rouse (Ranks)
D Rouse (Royal Navy)
D Rouse (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
D Rouse (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D Rouse (Astwood Bank)
D Rouse (Totton and Eling Second XI)
DC Rouse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, ECB West Under-17s, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians, Sussex Second XI)
DM Rouse (Wickford)
E Rouse (Ellingham)
E Rouse (WH Salmon's XI)
EC Rouse (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
EP Rouse (Eton Masters)
F Rouse (Birmingham Daily Gazette)
G Rouse (Hampshire Under-17s)
G Rouse (Kings Heath Highfield)
G Rouse (Liphook and Ripsley)
GD Rouse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
H Rouse (Radley College)
H Rouse (Broughton)
H Rouse (Over Wallop)
H Rouse (Leeds University)
H Rouse (Dorset Rangers)
H Rouse (Penton)
HP Rouse (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
HP Rouse (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Rouse (Christ's Hospital)
I Rouse (Ellingham Second XI)
J Rouse (Wanstead)
J Rouse (Hampshire Collegiate School)
J Rouse (Old Down)
J Rouse (Dover College)
K Rouse (scorer)
L Rouse (umpire, scorer)
L Rouse (Basildon and Pitsea)
L Rouse (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
L Rouse (Wickford)
M Rouse (umpire)
M Rouse (scorer)
M Rouse (Kirby)
ME Rouse (Eton Ramblers)
MF Rouse (Eton Ramblers)
MH Rouse (Colchester and East Essex)
MH Rouse (Cambridgeshire Colts)
MW Rouse (HM Garland-Wells' XI)
N Rouse (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
N Rouse (Cornwall Under-12s)
NC Rouse (Boughton Hall)
R Rouse (Trentside)
RS Rouse (Ipswich Grammar School)
S Rouse (Methley)
S Rouse (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
S Rouse (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
S Rouse (Bidford-on-Avon)
S Rouse (Ellingham Second XI)
S Rouse (Bretforton)
S Rouse (umpire)
S Rouse (Bransgore, Bransgore Under-17s)
SJ Rouse (Warwickshire)
T Rouse (umpire)
T Rouse (ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s)
T Rouse (Kingswood School)
T Rouse (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
T Rouse (Ambergate)
T Rouse (ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s)
T Rouse (WN Dorning's XI)
T Rouse (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
T Rouse (Star Alvis Second XI)
TD Rouse (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
W Rouse (Aston Ingham)
W Rouse (umpire)
W Rouse (Army Air Corps)
W Rouse (York Wednesday XI)
W Rouse (GF Tendall's XI)
WH Rouse (umpire)
WTR Rouse (scorer)
G Rouseff (Longparish)
Rousell (Ashurst)
Rousell (Millbrook and Maybush)
J Rousell (Nursling and Rownhams)
J Rousell (Ranks)
J Rousell (Calmore Sports)
J Rousell (Ranks)
J Rousell (Shirley Warren)
N Rousell (The Farmers' Club)
N Rousell (Hampshire Hogs)
N Rousell broke rib whilst fielding (Hampshire Hogs)
Rousouw (Orpington Nomads Women)
A Roussak (Hampton Wick Royal)
Adam D Roussak (Leigh)
Alex D Roussak (Leigh)
M Roussan (North London)
Rousseau (Loughborough College)
Roussel (Canford School)
J Roussel (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
J Roussell (Ranks)
PLL Roussell (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Roussos (Horsham Trinity)
J Roussouw (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
Rout (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
E Rout (Wymondham College)
M Rout (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
W Routeledge (Cokethorpe School)
H Routeley (umpire)
Routh (East Surrey)
Routh (Army Air Corps)
A Routh (Intelligence Corps)
AL Routh (Bath College)
CD Routh (Chigwell School)
CE Routh (Christ's Hospital)
CRN Routh (EW Dawson's XI)
CRN Routh (Eton Ramblers)
E Routh (scorer)
JM Routh (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Reading)
RJ Routh (King's School, Canterbury)
RSJ Routh (Lancing College)
S Routh (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
SE Routh (Club Cricket Conference, Kent Second XI, The Forty Club, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
W Routh (West Kent Wanderers)
Routhorne (The Forty Club)
JC Routhwaite (St Peter's School, York)
Routledge (Reigate Priory)
Routledge (Hornsey)
Routledge (AP Riley's XI)
Routledge (Royal Air Force)
Routledge (Royal Air Force (Sealand))
Routledge (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Routledge (Eltham College)
Routledge (Crosby)
A Routledge (Blyth)
A Routledge (scorer)
A Routledge (Enfield Grammar School)
A Routledge (Old Williamsonians)
AJ Routledge (Durham Club and Ground)
C Routledge (Walton-le-Dale)
C Routledge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Routledge (Kenilworth Wardens)
C Routledge (Northern)
CL Routledge (Durham University, Northumberland, South Northumberland)
D Routledge (Blackhall)
E Routledge (Northumberland Cricket League)
EB Routledge (Dover College)
EC Routledge (King William's College, Northern, Northern Second XI)
F Routledge (Atherstone)
FGH Routledge (Birkenhead Park, Neston, Oxton)
G Routledge (Belvoir Third XI)
I Routledge (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
J Routledge (umpire)
J Routledge (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
J Routledge (Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
J Routledge (Embley Park School)
J Routledge (Gentlemen of Liverpool and District)
LA Routledge (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Routledge (Caton)
M Routledge (Geddington)
M Routledge (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
MR Routledge (Kensington Park)
N Routledge (Thornham Second XI)
P Routledge (Baddesley Ensor)
PC Routledge (Bootle)
R Routledge (Young Harrow)
R Routledge (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Routledge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
R Routledge (Shropshire)
RA Routledge (United Services Portsmouth)
RH Routledge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Routledge (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
S Routledge (Shanklin)
S Routledge (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
S Routledge (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
T Routledge (Fareham)
T Routledge (Northern)
T Routledge (Birkenhead Park)
TA Routledge (Harrow School)
TM Routledge (AJA Wilkinson's Durham Colts)
V Routledge (Harrow School)
W Routledge (Chester-le-Street, Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League)
W Routledge (scorer)
W Routledge (umpire)
W Routledge (Cokethorpe School)
W Routledge (Gentlemen of Liverpool and District)
WH Routledge (Oxton)
WH Routledge (Birkenhead Victoria)
G Routley (Stoke D'Abernon)
GE Routley (umpire)
N Routley (Exning)
N Routley (Cambridgeshire)
P Rouwenhorst (Worfield)
F Roux (Wessex Exiles)
N Roux (Kirkham Grammar School)
Rovad (Cheetham Hill)
M Rovary (Old Down)
D Rover (Kidmore End)
AS Rovers (Torquay School)
M Rovetto (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
M Rovetto (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
M Rovetto (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
M Rovetto (Mottisfont B)
M Rovetto (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
Rovnd (Hurstpierpoint College)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive