CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Reason (Dock Battalion)
A Reason (Hunningham Second XI)
B Reason (Royal Artillery)
C Reason (Ambleside Third XI)
D Reason (Hunningham)
D Reason (Hunningham)
D Reason (Lindfield)
D Reason (Hunningham Second XI)
DJ Reason (Glamorgan)
DJ Reason (Gentlemen of Essex)
EL Reason (EA Tyler's XI)
ELJ Reason (Glamorgan)
GA Reason (Framlingham College)
J Reason (The Forty Club)
JG Reason (Liverpool, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Reason (Stokenchurch)
N Reason (Sevenoaks School)
RJ Reason (Huyton, Ormskirk)
RJ Reason (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
T Reason (umpire)
TF Reason (Glamorgan)
WCF Reason (umpire)
Reaston (TH Hobson's XI)
F Reave (Manchester University)
G Reaveley (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Reavell (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Reavell (City of London School)
Reavell (Poltimore College)
G Reavell (City of London School)
J Reavell (North Runcton)
S Reavell (Caterham)
Reaves (Effingham)
GG Reaves (Old Edwardians)
M Reavey (Penn Street)
C Reavill (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
C Reavill (Bursledon)
C Reavill (Gedling Colliery)
D Reavill (Bedford Modern School)
D Reavill (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Reavill (Wolverton Town)
D Reavill (Cryptics)
DB Reavill (Derbyshire Second XI)
E Reavill (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Reavill (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
M Reavill (Bedford Modern School)
G Reavley (Bootham School)
Reay (Oxford Military College)
Reay (Solihull School)
A Reay (Frocester)
C Reay (City of Ely, Fordham)
CO Reay (Wallasey Colts)
D Reay (umpire)
D Reay (Bilton Faders)
DJ Reay (Morpeth)
EHJ Reay (Wiltshire)
EJ Reay (Norfolk Women)
G Reay (Beddington)
GM Reay (Gentlemen, Surrey)
M Reay (Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Reay (Tynedale)
ME Reay (New Brighton)
N Reay (Bournville)
N Reay (Old Warwickians)
N Reay (Warwick School)
P Reay (scorer)
S Reay (New Brighton)
T Reay (South Hetton)
T Reay (Hunslet)
T Reay (Cumbria Under-14s)
TO Reay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Reay (Walsall)
W Reay (South London)
WF Reay (Gentlemen of England)
WJ Reay (umpire)
WL Reay (umpire)
WS Reay (South Hetton)
Rebbeck (Marylebone Cricket Club, Young Professionals)
C Rebbeck (CUACO, CUACO Second XI, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
D Rebbeck (Calmore Sports)
E Rebbeck (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
I Rebbeck (umpire)
J Rebbeck (Butterflies)
J Rebbeck (Dorset, Gentlemen of Wiltshire, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
LE Rebbeck (Hampshire Hogs)
S Rebbeck (CUACO)
D Rebbetts (East Grinstead)
DS Rebbetts (Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, Worthing)
DS Rebbetts (Sussex Martlets)
S Rebbetts (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Rebbetts (Middleton)
S Rebbetts (East Preston)
S Rebbetts (Oldswinford)
S Rebbetts (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
S Rebbetts (Harborne)
A Rebbick (Oxford Second XI)
DM Rebecca (Wallasey)
JS Rebecca (Oxton, Wallasey)
P Rebeira (The Forty Club)
O Rebeiro (The Forty Club)
A Rebello (Sonning Third XI)
T Rebello (Invitation XI)
R Rebelo (Bishop Challoner)
P Reber (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
P Reber (Purley-on-Thames)
A Rebera (Lloyds Bank)
P Rebera (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
P Rebera (Lloyds Bank)
P Rebera (The Forty Club)
P Rebera (The Forty Club)
P Rebera (Goring-by-Sea)
P Rebera (Herefordshire Over-50s)
P Rebera (South Thames Cricket League)
P Reberra (Somerset Over-60s)
D Rebetzke (Roehampton)
M Rebie (Hampshire Cricket League)
A Rebours (umpire)
D Rebours (scorer)
DRR Rebours (scorer, umpire)
G Rebow (Gentlemen of Essex, Household Brigade)
G Rebow (AH Winter's XI)
G Rebow (I Zingari)
HG Rebow (2nd Life Guards)
HJG Rebow (Essex)
RFW Rebsch (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
TJ Recaldie (Suffolk Under-15s)
T Recaldin (Holmesdale Second XI)
TJ Recaldin (Culford School Headmaster's XI)
OF Rechwald (Beckenham)
Reckless (Corsham)
Reckless (Loughborough Grammar School)
G Reckless (Wiltshire)
M Reckless (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
N Reckless (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Reck-Smith (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
R Recoe (Surrey Schools Cricket Association)
Record (Trent College)
Record (Curdworth)
Record (Hams Hall)
Record (Devon Dumplings)
CI Record (The King's School, Worcester)
K Record (Benfleet)
M Record (Plymstock)
M Record (Devon Dumplings)
MJ Record (Devon)
PD Record (Mayor of Southgate's XI, Oxfordshire, University College School, University College School Old Boys)
PD Record (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
Recordon (Worth School)
B Recordon (Herefordshire Under-17s)
L Recordon (Royal Air Force Balloon Barrage)
LW Recordon (Kent)
LW Recordon (Old Brightonians)
P Recordon (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
PL Recordon (Stonyhurst College)
Rector (St Bede's College)
T Rector (Reed's School)
MK Red (umpire)
K Redburn (scorer)
J Redcliffe (Emeriti)
Reddall (Birmingham Alliance)
Reddan (Coleshill)
Redden (Wellingborough School)
A Redden (Bidborough)
AR Redden (WJ Evans' XI)
F Redden (WJ Evans' XI)
F Redden (Coleshill)
H Redden (Edgbaston)
J Redden (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
J Redden (Bidborough)
N Redden (Wellingborough School)
Reddick (Surrey Second XI)
Reddick (Cheshire)
Reddick (Mountain Ash)
FB Reddick (Sir J Cahn's XI)
J Reddick (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
S Reddick (Shobrooke Park)
S Reddick (Exeter)
T Reddick (Bluemantles)
TB Reddick (Middlesex, Nottinghamshire, Western Province)
TB Reddick (Wallasey)
TB Reddick (Notts Collieries)
TB Reddick (Liverpool XI)
Reddicliffe (Leighton Park School)
Reddigh (King's College, Taunton)
EH Reddihough (Bootham School)
Reddin (Coleshill)
NJ Reddin (Gresham)
Redding (Edgbaston)
Redding (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
Redding (West Mercia Police)
A Redding (Farley Second XI)
A Redding (Ashurst)
A Redding (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
CS Redding (South Hampstead)
E Redding (Old Vigornians)
I Redding (Cadnam)
J Redding (Castle)
J Redding (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
J Redding (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
J( Redding (East Haddon)
K Redding (Farley Second XI)
K Redding (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Redding (Salisbury Wanderers)
K Redding (Wiltshire Over-60s)
K Redding (St Edmunds)
L Redding (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
M Redding (Blackheath)
N Redding (Wye, Wye Second XI)
P Redding (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI, Long Buckby)
P Redding (Bolton School)
S Redding (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Reddings (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
M Reddington (Water Orton)
P Reddington (Old Chelmsfordians)
P Reddington (Caythorpe)
P Reddington (Caythorpe Second XI)
P Reddington (scorer)
R Reddipalli (Shinfield Second XI)
C Reddish (Suffolk)
ES Reddish (Bath and Wells Clergy)
I Reddish (Shaw)
J Reddish (Nottinghamshire)
J Reddish (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
J Reddish (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Reddish (Macclesfield Olympic)
J Reddish (Feckenham)
N Reddish (Feckenham)
S Reddish (ECB Under-19s)
SJ Reddish (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s)
A Reddrop (Weoley Hill)
A Reddrop (Weoley Hill Second XI)
Reddy (Bedford School)
Reddy (CJ Knott's XI)
Reddy (Flycatchers)
Reddy (Leighton Park School)
A Reddy (Waresley)
A Reddy (Harefield)
A Reddy (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
A Reddy (Wraysbury)
A Reddy (Napier's Sports Club)
A Reddy (Boscombe)
A Reddy (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
A Reddy (Potters Bar)
AJ Reddy (scorer)
C Reddy (May and Baker)
D Reddy (Freckleton)
D Reddy (umpire)
D Reddy (umpire)
D Reddy (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
D Reddy jun (Freckleton)
D Reddy jun (Kirkham and Wesham, Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
D Reddy sen (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
DJ Reddy (Wellingborough School)
F Reddy (I Zingari)
G Reddy (St Edward's Martyrs)
H Reddy (Moddershall)
H Reddy (Aston Manor)
J Reddy (Blackpool)
J Reddy (Lancashire Development XI)
J Reddy (Wellingborough School)
J Reddy (South Shore)
J Reddy (Freckleton)
J Reddy (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JH Reddy (The Forty Club, Wellingborough School)
M Reddy (Wye Second XI)
M Reddy (North Warwickshire Second XI)
N Reddy (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
N Reddy (City of London School)
N Reddy (Leighton Park School)
N Reddy (University of Hertfordshire)
P Reddy (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
PI Reddy (Ellesmere College)
PJ Reddy (Ellesmere College)
R Reddy (Matfield Green)
RDH Reddy (Wellingborough School)
S Reddy (Northallerton)
S Reddy (Battersea Ironsides)
S Reddy (Star Alvis)
S Reddy (Sonning Fourth XI)
SK Reddy (South West Manchester Third XI)
T Reddy (Flycatchers)
T Reddy (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
V Reddy (Bronze Third XI)
D Reddyhough (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
D Reddyhough (Wokingham Second XI)
D Reddyhough (Old Blues)
D Reddyhough (Loughborough Grammar School)
O Reddyhough (Wokingham Second XI)
O Reddyhough (Old Blues)
O Reddyhough (Loughborough Grammar School)
H Reddy Kotu (Denby)
D Reddy_JUNIOR (Kirkham and Wesham)
Redeker (Old Wimbledonians)
C Redeker (Old Wimbledonians)
D Redelinghuys (Old Wimbledonians)
Redeski (Old Silhillians Second XI)
C Redett (Surrey)
L Redfarn (scorer)
P Redfarn (Reach)
P Redfarn (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
PA Redfarn (Cambridgeshire)
PA Redfarn (English Schools Cricket Association)
GD Redfearm (Kingswood School)
Redfearn (Burnley)
Redfearn (United Services Portsmouth)
Redfearn (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Redfearn (Colne)
C Redfearn (Milton)
C Redfearn (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
D Redfearn (Yorkshire Under-16s)
D Redfearn (Kirkburton)
DC Redfearn (Chester-le-Street)
F Redfearn (Buxton)
GD Redfearn (Kingswood School)
GJ Redfearn (Marlborough College)
H Redfearn (scorer)
H Redfearn (Barnsley)
J Redfearn (Yorkshire)
J Redfearn (Accrington, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Redfearn (Padiham)
J Redfearn (Rawtenstall)
J Redfearn (Worksop)
J Redfearn (Bacup)
J Redfearn (Lascelles Hall)
J Redfearn (Ramsbottom)
JA Redfearn (Ramsbottom)
M Redfearn (scorer)
N Redfearn (Hull and YPI)
N Redfearn (Hull)
P Redfearn (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
T Redfearn (Batley, Knaresborough, Lascelles Hall)
Redfern (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
Redfern
Redfern (Ratcliffe College)
Redfern (Bristol Venturers)
Redfern (Trent College)
Redfern (Todmorden)
Redfern (Handsworth College)
Redfern (Derby Constitutional)
Redfern (Ripon Reserve Centre)
A Redfern (Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Redfern (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
A Redfern (Ellingham)
AH Redfern (Solihull School)
B Redfern (Timperley)
B Redfern (Western)
B Redfern (Saltley College Past and Present)
C Redfern (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
C Redfern (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
C Redfern (umpire)
C Redfern (Brailsford and Ednaston)
C Redfern (Milton)
D Redfern (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy)
D Redfern (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Redfern (Leycett)
DJ Redfern (Derbyshire, Leicestershire)
EJ Redfern (Derbyshire Colts)
EJ Redfern (Derby Constitutional)
EJ Redfern (Notts Castle)
EJ Redfern (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
EK Redfern (King's School, Canterbury)
ES Redfern (Riviere's Orchestra)
F Redfern (Andover)
FJ Redfern (Derby Constitutional)
G Redfern (Netherseal Colliery)
H Redfern (Burton and District)
H Redfern (Western)
H Redfern (Ellingham Second XI)
HN Redfern (Ashton-under-Lyne)
I Redfern (Quorn)
IP Redfern (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Ashby Hastings, Combined Services Under-25s, Loughborough Town, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Royal Engineers, Royal Logistic Corps)
J Redfern (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Redfern (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Doncaster Town Under-16s)
J Redfern (scorer)
J Redfern (Bacup)
J Redfern (Clay Cross)
J Redfern (Tutbury)
J Redfern (Trentside)
J Redfern (Wirksworth and Middleton)
J Redfern (Timperley Second XI)
J Redfern (Retford)
JA Redfern (Ramsbottom)
JJ Redfern (Notts Castle)
JN Redfern (Oundle School)
JW Redfern (Durham, Durham Colts)
JWE Redfern (scorer)
L Redfern (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
M Redfern (Derbyshire County Colts)
M Redfern (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
M Redfern (scorer)
M Redfern (Trentside)
P Redfern (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
P Redfern (Swadlincote Colliery)
P Redfern (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
P Redfern (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI, Ellingham Third XI)
P Redfern (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
P Redfern (Quorn)
P Redfern (Free Foresters)
PWL Redfern (Sherborne Pilgrims)
R Redfern (Timperley)
S Redfern (Braves, Derbyshire Women, East Midlands Women, England Women, Staffordshire Women)
S Redfern (Enfield)
S Redfern (Langley Manor)
S Redfern (umpire)
T Redfern (Shropshire, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-19s, Shropshire Under-21s)
T Redfern (Leycett, Longton)
T Redfern (Lord's XI)
T Redfern (Lascelles Hall)
T Redfern (Cleobury Mortimer)
T Redfern (Ratcliffe College)
TA Redfern (Clarke's House Junior)
TE Redfern (Ampleforth College)
W Redfern (Cheshire)
W Redfern (M Beer's XI)
WD Redfern (Didsbury)
WH Redfern (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Redford (Lawton Hall)
Redford (Springfield)
Redford (Christ Church, Oxford)
Redford
Redford (National Farmers Union)
A Redford (Hendon)
A Redford (Roe Green Second XI)
A Redford (Oldham)
A Redford (Little Hulton)
JFL Redford (Buccaneers)
N Redford (Daisy Hill)
O Redford (Deddington)
P Redford (Leigh)
RKH Redford (Old Hurst Johnians)
S Redford (Ben Rhydding)
W Redford (British Fire Service, Suffolk)
W Redford (Keighley)
WHR Redford (Notts Forest)
C Redfurn (New Longton)
I redfurn (Felixstowe)
A Redgard (Skegness)
G Redgard-Siler (Aston Rowant)
Redgate (AW McDougall's Team)
Redgate jun (Newark)
Redgate sen (Newark)
C Redgate (Notts Amateurs)
C Redgate (Free Foresters)
G Redgate (Derbyshire Colts)
JA Redgate (Nottingham High School)
O Redgate (Nottinghamshire, Single)
O Redgate (Lincolnshire)
O Redgate (Skegness)
S Redgate (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire)
S Redgate (TA Anson's XI)
S Redgate (Cambridge University)
S Redgate (Nottinghamshire)
T Redgate (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
T Redgate (Leicester Ivanhoe)
TB Redgate (Nottinghamshire)
W Redgate (Nottinghamshire Colts)
LJ Redgewell (Surrey)
O Redgewell (Frieth)
M Redgrave (Easton)
S Redgrave (Lord's Taverners)
W Redgrave (Leigh Wednesday, Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
W Redgrave (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
W Redgrave (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
AL Redgrove (Old Redingensians)
G Redguard Siler (Aston Rowant Second XI)
G Redguard-Siler (Aston Rowant Second XI)
G Redgwell (scorer)
MG Redgwell (Maldon)
O Redgwell (Maldon)
P Redgwick (Skelmanthorpe)
Redhatch (Isleworth and Syon School)
Redhead (Chorley)
Redhead (Leyland)
A Redhead (Stafford)
AG Redhead (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
AJ Redhead (East Lancashire)
C Redhead (Norfolk Under-15s Women, Norfolk Under-17s Women)
C Redhead (Sefton)
C Redhead (Lowerhouse)
D Redhead (Alkborough Third XI)
D Redhead (Cove Academy)
DG Redhead (East Lancashire)
DG Redhead (East Lancashire Cryptics)
DJ Redhead (East Lancashire, Rishton)
DJ Redhead (East Lancashire Cryptics)
H Redhead (Special Constables)
HS Redhead (Liverpool, Sefton)
J Redhead (Lowerhouse)
J Redhead (Stow)
KRR Redhead (Jesters)
M Redhead (Kent Second XI)
M Redhead (Rawdon)
MJ Redhead (Middlesex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Yorkshire Second XI)
N Redhead (Wallingford Grammar School)
R Redhead (Corbridge)
S Redhead (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
S Redhead (North Lancashire League)
T Redhead (Cove)
W Redhead (Audley End, Saffron Walden)
W Redhead (Cove Academy)
WM Redhead (Saffron Walden)
GA Redhouse (Hertfordshire)
H Redhouse (Hampshire)
HE Redhouse (Folkestone)
M Redican (Staffordshire Development XI)
M Redican (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
M Redican (J and G Meakin)
R Redican (Holmesdale Second XI)
J Redinger (Bromley Common)
CT Redington (Oscott College)
TH Redington (Felsted School)
H Redknap (Weybridge Under-19s)
HJ Redknapp (West Ham United Football Club)
P redkwa (Milnrow)
P Redkwa (Walsden)
A Redley (Trent College)
JNK Redley (Tillside)
Redman (Lichfield Garrison)
Redman (Reed's School)
Redman (Purbrook Park County High School)
Redman (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Redman (Cosmopolitans)
A Redman (Paultons)
A Redman (Lees)
B Redman (Exning)
B Redman (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
C Redman (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
C Redman (Aldwick)
C Redman (Dean Close School)
CJH Redman (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
E Redman (Todmorden)
EA Redman (Charlton Park)
EBS Redman (Devon, Epsom College)
F Redman (Bedfordshire)
GJ Redman (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
H Redman (Keighley)
J Redman (Somerset)
J Redman (Chatham)
J Redman (scorer)
J Redman (Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
J Redman (South Wilts)
J Redman (Wythenshawe Second XI)
J Redman (umpire)
J Redman (Cricket World XI)
J Redman (Silverdale)
J Redman (scorer)
J Redman (Staffordshire Under-14s)
J Redman (South Wiltshire)
JB Redman (Felsted School)
JC Redman (Dean Close School)
JWE Redman (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
L Redman (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
L Redman (Barnes)
M Redman (Paultons B)
M Redman (Haydock)
M Redman (Paultons)
M Redman (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
N Redman (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Old Girls)
R Redman (Chelmsford)
R Redman (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
R Redman (Silverdale)
RB Redman (Bentley)
S Redman (BAE Warton)
S Redman (Findon)
T Redman (Somerset Second XI, Southern Schools)
T Redman (Cornwall)
T Redman (Burnley, Burnley Fourth XI)
TR Redman (Downside Wanderers)
TT Redman (Lowerhouse)
WWG Redman (Lancing College)
T Redman-Smith (St Mary's Hospital)
Redmayne (Harborne Vicarage)
A Redmayne (Surrey Under-14s)
A Redmayne (Malden Wanderers)
CGM Redmayne (Army, Army Under-25s, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Hurlingham, I Zingari, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
H Redmayne (Tonbridge School)
J Redmayne (Rishton Third XI)
J Redmayne (Burnley)
J Redmayne (Hurlingham)
JRS Redmayne (Oxford Universities, Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
JS Redmayne (Giggleswick School)
PB Redmayne (Leighton Park School Second XI)
R Redmayne (Enfield)
RCT Redmayne (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Essex)
S Redmayne (Alleyn's School)
T Redmayne (Harborne Vicarage)
T Redmayne (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
TL Redmayne (Cornflowers, Eton College, Hurlingham)
W Redmayne (Burnley)
Redmile (East Suffolk)
D Redmile (Grantham)
G Redmile (Shropshire)
J Redmile (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
B Redmill (Bexley Fourth XI)
M Redmill (Bexleyheath Second XI)
Redmond (Ramsbottom)
Redmond
Redmond (Ormskirk Grammar School)
A Redmond (Oxton)
A Redmond (Neston)
B Redmond (Oundle School)
B Redmond (Ramsbottom)
DG Redmond (scorer)
E Redmond (Cadnam)
FD Redmond (Neston)
I Redmond (scorer)
J Redmond (Ramsbottom)
J Redmond (Nelson)
J Redmond (Brentwood)
JW Redmond (Ramsbottom)
L Redmond (Thatcham Town)
L Redmond (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
L Redmond (Thatcham Town Fourth XI, Thatcham Town Second XI, Thatcham Town Third XI)
L Redmond (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
L Redmond (Cleethorpes)
M Redmond (Liverpool)
N Redmond (Thatcham Town)
N Redmond (Thatcham Town Third XI)
N Redmond (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
P Redmond (Jolly Sailor)
P Redmond (Ampleforth College)
R Redmond (Moddershall Women)
R Redmond (Chertsey)
S Redmond (Shalford)
P Redmore (Western Counties Women)
P Redmore (Surrey Women)
RB Rednall (City of London School)
Redpath (Woodside Park)
Redpath (The Forty Club)
A Redpath (Loughton)
AG Redpath (Kent Second XI)
B Redpath (Lord's Taverners)
C Redpath (Benwell Hill, Blyth, Morpeth)
C Redpath (Welfare Association Apprentices)
I Redpath (Derbyshire, Essex)
J Redpath (Loughton)
J Redpath (scorer)
KT Redpath (Boughton Hall)
OW Redpath (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
P Redpath (scorer)
P Redpath (Ickenham Women)
S Redpath (Plymstock)
S Redpath (Plymstock)
S Redpath (Bootham School)
SP Redpath (Benwell Hill)
TH Redpath (umpire)
TM Redpath (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
Redrobe (R Parry's XI)
J Redrup (Shropshire Under-17s)
J Redrup (Brewood)
LT Redrup (King's College, Taunton, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Taunton Deane)
O Redrup (High Wycombe Third XI)
J Redsall (East Surrey Colts)
T Redsell (scorer)
T Redsell (Hartley Country Club)
TJ Redsell (King's School, Rochester)
Redshaw (Bishopwearmouth)
FO Redshaw (Pocklington School)
H Redshaw (Darlington, Durham)
P Redshaw (Easingwold)
RHI Redshaw (Dover College)
F Redston (Pickwick)
RV Redston (Shrewsbury School)
Redstone (University College School)
Redstone (Lobsters)
Redstone (Clayesmore Cormorants)
PA Redstone (University College School)
J Redsull (Herefordshire Under-15s)
JE Redsull (Suburban Cricket Association)
N Redsull (Bromyard)
O Redsull (Herefordshire Under-14s)
H Redway (Cumberland Juniors)
R Redwell (umpire)
Redwood (umpire)
Redwood (Wessex Stags)
A Redwood (Gravesend)
A Redwood (Thornbury)
A Redwood (Gravesend Second XI)
A Redwood (Purnell)
AW Redwood (Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of South Wales, Glamorganshire, Monmouthshire, Newport, South Wales Cricket Club, Welsh Etceteras)
AW Redwood (umpire)
B Redwood (Melton Mowbray)
C Redwood (Purnell)
D Redwood (Club Cricket Conference, Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
D Redwood (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Valley End)
D Redwood (Hartley)
D Redwood (Purnell)
D Redwood (The Forty Club)
D Redwood (Dorset Rangers)
G Redwood (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
J Redwood (Lincolnshire)
J Redwood (Brentwood, Gidea Park and Romford)
J Redwood (umpire)
J Redwood (Bristol YMCA Second XI)
JA Redwood (House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
JA Redwood (Bristol YMCA Second XI)
JC Redwood (Valley End)
M Redwood (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
N Redwood (Loughborough University)
N Redwood (Purnell)
N Redwood (Trinity School, Croydon)
P Redwood (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton, West of England Premier League)
P Redwood (Wimbledon)
P Redwood (Purnell)
PA Redwood (Optimists)
S Redwood (Valley End)
S Redwood (Barrington)
S Redwood (Slough)
E Redworth (Todmorden)
B Redzia (Blyth)
Ree (Bromyard)
EA Ree (Brasenose College, Oxford, Oxford University Authentics, Shrewsbury School)
EA Ree (Liverpool)
H Ree (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
Reece
Reece (Smethwick)
Reece (Barnt Green)
Reece (Herefordshire)
Reece (Suburban)
Reece (Worcester Nomads)
Reece (Bromyard)
Reece (Leighton Park School)
A Reece (Shropshire)
A Reece (Birmingham City Transport)
A Reece (New Brighton)
b Reece (scorer)
B Reece (Gentlemen of Essex)
BH Reece (Boughton Hall)
BJ Reece (Castle Hedingham, Sudbury, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad)
C Reece (Suffolk Development Squad)
C Reece (scorer)
CS Reece (Neston)
CS Reece (New Brighton)
CS Reece (Birkenhead Park)
CS Reece (Neston)
D Reece (Winchmore Hill)
D Reece (Gosport Borough)
E Reece (Bromyard)
FB Reece (Rossall School)
G Reece (Durham County Cricket League)
G Reece (Mears Ashby)
GNW Reece (Westminster School)
H Reece (The Forty Club)
HM Reece (Haileybury College)
I Reece (Leyland Third XI)
J Reece (Solihull Blossomfield)
J Reece (umpire)
J Reece (Cricket Society)
J Reece (Matfield Green)
J Reece (scorer)
J Reece (New Brighton)
J Reece (New Brighton)
JF Reece (Westminster School)
L Reece (Egham)
L Reece (scorer)
L Reece (Baxenden)
LM Reece (Lancashire, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Unicorns)
M Reece (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
M Reece (Kenilworth)
M Reece (Bromyard)
M Reece (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
M Reece (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
M Reece (Park High School)
MJ Reece (Rossall School)
N Reece (Brintons)
P Reece (Leyland Third XI)
R Reece (Aldridge Second XI)
S Reece (Knights Valley)
S Reece (scorer)
S Reece (umpire)
S Reece (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
S Reece (Great Oakley Second XI)
T Reece (Blackpool, Didsbury, Leyland, Leyland Motors)
T Reece (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
T Reece (St Oswald's)
T Reece (Castle Hedingham)
W Reece (Lancashire Under-13s)
Reece Hussain (scorer)
Reece Khan (Old Brentwoods)
N Reece Lockley (Elland)
M Reece-Pitt (Bromyard)
AM Reece-Smith (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
D Reece-Smith (Sherborne School A XI)
Reed (Knickerbockers)
Reed (Bedford School)
Reed (umpire)
Reed (Dartford and Crayford)
Reed (United Services)
Reed (York)
Reed (Reigate)
Reed (Pickwick)
Reed (Matching Green)
Reed (Edgbaston Second XI)
Reed (Bromsgrove)
Reed (Clapton)
Reed (Royal Artillery)
Reed (Movement Control)
Reed (Canford School Second XI)
Reed (Halesowen)
Reed (Pickwick Second XI)
Reed (Bedford Modern School)
Reed (Denstone College Under-16s)
Reed (Scarborough)
Reed (Officers of the Fourth and Fifth West Yorkshire Regiments)
Reed (Fives)
Reed (Falcons)
Reed (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Reed (The Stoics)
Reed (Bristol Grammar School)
Reed (Ashtead Women)
Reed (Fox)
Reed (Rickling Green)
Reed (Royal Naval Barracks)
Reed (Army Pay Corps Section 3)
Reed (Tettenhall College)
Reed (Kingswood School)
Reed (Northenden)
Reed (Leeds Grammar School)
Reed (Northumberland Fusiliers)
A Reed (umpire)
A Reed (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Reed (Cumberland)
A Reed (Wye)
A Reed (Reigate Priory)
A Reed (Ipswich)
A Reed (Sussex Colts)
A Reed (Brighton Brunswick)
A Reed (Anston Women)
A Reed (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
A Reed (Workington)
A Reed (Incogniti)
A Reed (umpire)
A Reed (Garforth)
A Reed (J and G Meakin)
A Reed (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Reed (Weldon)
A Reed (Basford Mill Second XI)
A Reed (Banbury Women)
Adam Reed (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
Alex Reed (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
AA Reed (Sussex)
AD Reed (scorer)
AF Reed (Forest School)
AJB Reed (Birkenhead Park)
AL Reed (umpire)
AS Reed (Anonymus, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
AS Reed (Deddington)
B Reed (Middlesex Second XI)
B Reed (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
B Reed (umpire)
B Reed (Exeter)
B Reed (Sussex Young Amateurs)
B Reed (The Forty Club)
B Reed (Salesbury Third XI)
BD Reed (Royal Navy)
BL Reed (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BL Reed (Old Wykehamists)
BR Reed (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland, Somerset)
C Reed (Ealing)
C Reed (Wales Under-13s)
C Reed (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
C Reed (umpire)
C Reed (Free Foresters)
C Reed (Wellingborough School)
C Reed (Trent College)
C Reed (St Albans School)
C Reed (Staplegrove)
C Reed (Entaco)
C Reed (West Buckland School)
C Reed (Royal Engineers)
C Reed (William Parker School)
C Reed (Sussex Junior Women)
C Reed (Egerton Park)
C Reed (King Edward's School, Bath)
C Reed (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
C Reed (Corsham)
CA Reed (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Haslingden, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
CAP Reed (Newcastle)
CEB Reed (Trinity College, Cambridge)
CG Reed (Westminster School)
CM Reed (Ellesmere College)
CN Reed (Europeans, Madras)
CP Reed (Highgate School)
CS Reed (Cambridgeshire)
D Reed (Solihull Blossomfield)
D Reed (Halesowen)
D Reed (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
D Reed (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
D Reed (Bradford and Saltaire)
D Reed (Exning)
D Reed (Petersfield)
D Reed (The Leys School)
D Reed (Halesowen Second XI)
D Reed (umpire)
D Reed (scorer)
D Reed (Halesowen Third XI)
D Reed (Ropley)
D Reed (The Forty Club)
D Reed (Antelope )
D Reed (Clyst Hydon Sports)
D Reed (Eton Ramblers)
D Reed (Antelope)
D Reed (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
D Reed (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Reed (Old Merchant Taylors)
D Reed (Seaford College)
D Reed (Tiverton)
D Reed (Dorchester Casuals)
D Reed (Endon)
D Reed (Devon Under-15s)
D Reed (East Molesey)
D Reed (Ramsey Second XI)
DB Reed (University College School)
DH Reed (The Leys School)
E Reed (Durham Colts)
E Reed (Coalpit Heath)
E Reed (Hundred of Hoo)
E Reed (Devon Dumplings)
E Reed (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
EA Reed (Bexleyheath)
EH Reed (Neston)
EM Reed (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
F Reed (Somerset)
F Reed (Hampshire Colts)
F Reed (Sidmouth)
F Reed (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
FA Reed (Articled Clerks)
FAW Reed (Herefordshire)
FN Reed (Buckinghamshire)
FW Reed (Buckinghamshire)
G Reed (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
G Reed (Teddington)
G Reed (umpire)
G Reed (Bromley Common)
G Reed (North Kent Cricket League)
G Reed (Kent)
G Reed (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
G Reed (Old Cliftonians)
G Reed (Moseley Ashfield)
G Reed (Cumberland, Durham and Northumberland)
G Reed (Trowbridge)
G Reed (Cheshire Under-25s)
G Reed (Chippenham)
G Reed
G Reed (Cumbria Under-19s)
GE Reed (Sefton)
GH Reed (Glamorgan)
GN Reed (Sedbergh School)
GN Reed (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
GRW Reed (Cambridgeshire)
GS Reed (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
GW Reed (Westminster School)
GW Reed (Garforth)
H Reed (H Tubb's XI)
H Reed (Oxford City)
H Reed (Blackheath)
HA Reed (Gloucestershire)
HA Reed (Sporting Press)
HF Reed (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
HF Reed (Emeriti)
HF Reed (Folkestone)
HJ Reed (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
HJ Reed (Kings Heath)
HJ Reed (Somerset)
HT Reed (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Reed (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
I Reed (Twyford House)
I Reed (Brockley)
I Reed (The Forty Club)
J Reed (scorer)
J Reed (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
J Reed (Suffolk Under-17s)
J Reed (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Reed (Whitehaven)
J Reed (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Reed (Wales Under-13s)
J Reed (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
J Reed (Kent)
J Reed (Free Foresters)
J Reed (Nottingham)
J Reed (Bramshaw Under-15s)
J Reed (Mildenhall)
J Reed (Oxford Brookes University)
J Reed (The Forty Club)
J Reed (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Third XI)
J Reed (umpire)
J Reed (Great Bromley)
J Reed (Ampfield Crusaders)
J Reed (Brockley)
J Reed (NALGO)
J Reed (Guiseley)
J Reed (Painswick)
J Reed (Bedminster)
J Reed (United Services Portsmouth)
J Reed (Blaydon)
J Reed (Dauntsey's School)
J Reed (Chipping Sodbury)
J Reed (Tiverton)
J Reed (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
J Reed (Bristol Grammar School)
J Reed (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
J Reed (Bedhampton)
J Reed (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
J Reed (North Molton)
J Reed (The Farmers' Club)
J Reed (umpire)
J Reed (Bishop Luffa School)
J Reed (Clevedon)
J Reed (Corsham)
J Reed (umpire)
JG Reed (umpire)
JG Reed (London Home Guard)
JH Reed (Blaydon)
JJW Reed (scorer)
JK Reed (Edgbaston)
JM Reed (Worksop College)
JPC Reed (Bath and Wells Clergy)
JR Reed (Nelson)
JT Reed (Dover College)
JV Reed (St Peter's School, York)
JW Reed (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
K Reed (Solihull Blossomfield)
K Reed (D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers)
K Reed (Antelope)
K Reed (Luddington)
K Reed (Dorset Rangers)
L Reed (Somerset Second XI)
L Reed (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
L Reed (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Peterborough, Wisbech)
L Reed (Burwell)
L Reed (Thrapston Women)
L Reed (Rev RJ Hodgkinson's House)
L Reed (Glynde and Beddingham)
L Reed (Fawley)
L Reed (Duffield)
L Reed (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
LG Reed (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Reed (Hampshire Second XI)
M Reed (scorer)
M Reed (Irlam Second XI)
M Reed (Cheshire County Cricket League)
M Reed (Macclesfield)
M Reed (University of Staffordshire)
M Reed (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
M Reed (Army Under-25s)
M Reed (Cambridge Papworth Women)
M Reed (Chiddingly)
M Reed (Northumbria University)
M Reed (Emsworth)
M Reed (Southwater)
M Reed (Wickham)
M Reed (Malvern)
M Reed (Cropredy)
M Reed (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
M Reed (Marlborough College)
M Reed (Ticknall)
M Reed (Aldershot Women)
MA Reed (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
MC Reed (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
ME Reed (GF Tendall's XI)
MK Reed (umpire)
N Reed (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
N Reed (East Hertfordshire Women)
N Reed (Bagshot)
N Reed (Devon Young Cricketers)
N Reed (West Buckland School)
N Reed (Woore)
N Reed (Norton-in-Hales)
NA Reed (Wolverhampton)
NA Reed (Ealing)
NE Reed (Wolverhampton)
NF Reed (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
NF Reed (Old Bedfordians)
O Reed (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-16s, Devon Under-17s)
O Reed (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
O Reed (Bishop Luffa School)
O Reed (Bagshot Second XI)
O Reed (Bagshot)
P Reed (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
P Reed (Appleby Frodingham)
P Reed (Dunsfold)
P Reed (Martin Walters)
P Reed (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
P Reed (Brigg Town Third XI)
P Reed (Hibaldstow Second XI)
P Reed (Northwood)
PC Reed (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
PJP Reed (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
PS Reed (Bishop's Stortford, Sawbridgeworth, Sheering)
R Reed (Bristol University, Sussex Young Cricketers)
R Reed (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
R Reed (West Women)
R Reed (Shepherds Bush)
R Reed (Berkshire Under-13s)
R Reed (Staffordshire Under-19s Women)
R Reed (Bowdon Women, Trinity Women)
R Reed (Beckenham Second XI)
R Reed (Gloucestershire Women)
R Reed (Royal Ordnance Factory)
R Reed (Yaxley)
R Reed (Hampshire Hoggets)
R Reed (umpire)
R Reed (Halesowen Third XI)
R Reed (Claverton Civil Service)
R Reed (Bath Civil Service)
R Reed (Caversham and Readingensians Second XI)
RA Reed (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
RA Reed (Westminster School)
RB Reed (12th Regiment)
RCH Reed (Radley Rangers)
RD Reed (Dean Close School)
RE Reed (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
RE Reed (Pocklington School)
RFA Reed (Anti-Aircraft Command)
RJ Reed (The Leys School)
RJ Reed (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RM Reed (County Club)
RW Reed (Eastbourne College)
S Reed (Teddington)
S Reed (Cove, Cove Second XI)
S Reed (Danbury)
S Reed (Sawbridgeworth)
S Reed (Wednesbury Next XXII)
S Reed (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs)
S Reed (Chew Magna)
S Reed (Bredon)
S Reed (Axminster Town)
S Reed (Rettendon)
S Reed (Eversley Second XI)
S Reed (Bashley (Rydal) Under-19s)
SA Reed (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
SE Reed (Heathcoat)
SJ Reed (Frocester)
SM Reed (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle)
SO Reed (Devon)
SR Reed (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
T Reed (umpire)
T Reed (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
T Reed (Buckfastleigh)
T Reed (Sheffield Collegiate)
T Reed (HSBC)
T Reed (Pyrford)
T Reed (umpire)
T Reed (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
T Reed (Deanery)
T Reed (Southwick)
T Reed (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
T Reed (St Margaretsbury)
T Reed (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
T Reed (Brigg Town Third XI)
T Reed (The Forty Club)
T Reed (Pyrford)
TH Reed (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
V Reed (Cambridgeshire Cricket League, Cambridgeshire Premier Cricket League)
VA Reed (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
VC Reed (Cambridgeshire)
VH Reed (Dulwich College)
W Reed (Kent)
W Reed (Bow Green)
W Reed (Sussex Colts)
W Reed (Leamington Third XI)
W Reed (Emeriti)
W Reed (St Albans School)
W Reed (Datchet)
W Reed (Somerset)
W Reed (Broughton Third XI)
W Reed (Pyrford)
WAC Reed (Garforth)
WB Reed (Sussex)
WF Reed (Durham Colts South)
WF Reed (Durham School)
WF Reed (Warwickshire Country Areas)
WG Reed (York Ramblers)
WH Reed (Old Bedfordians)
WH Reed (scorer)
WJ Reed (The Forty Club)
WS Reed (Lancing College)
WTD Reed (Northumberland Banks)
J Reed-Ashton (Ashford Town)
JJ Reed-Ashton (Kent Under-15s, Wye)
S Reed-Aspley (Clay Cross Works)
A Reedborough (Trent College)
AJ Reed-Brewer (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Trent College, Wollaton)
T Reeden (Norfolk Over-50s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive