CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Shazad (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Shazad Hussain (Walsall YMF Third XI)
A Shazad (West Essex)
A Shazad (Keighley Second XI)
A Shazad (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
D Shazad (Asian)
F Shazad (Longsight)
H Shazad (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
K Shazad (Accrington, Enfield)
K Shazad (Khalsa)
K Shazad (Deando Ruxley)
M Shazad (Werneth)
M Shazad (Cadnam, Cadnam)
M Shazad (Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Q Shazad (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Walsall YMF)
Shazad Ahmed (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI, Walsall YMF Third XI)
Shazad Ahmed (Ambergate)
Shazad Ahmed (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Shazad Akhtar (Alfreton)
Shazad Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Shazad Ali (Earl Shilton Town)
Shazad Ali (Whitchurch)
Shazad Amir (Khalsa)
Shazad Anwar (Leyton County)
Shazad Asghar (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Shazad Azam (Aston-on-Trent)
Shazad Hussain (Ford Sports Club)
Shazad Hussain (Southampton Solent University)
Shazad Iqbal (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Shazad Khan (Harrogate)
Shazad Khan (Leyton County)
Shazad Malik (Ford Sports Club)
Shazad Maqsood (Aston-on-Trent)
Shazad Raja (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Shazad Rana (Oxford)
Shazad Rana (Kidlington)
Shazad Rana (Slough)
Shazad Shah (May and Baker)
Shazad Sheikh (South Woodford)
Shazad Zadi (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
Shaz Ahmed (Redcar)
K Shazhzad (Thornaby)
H Shboodian (Chessington)
AJ Shea (Glamorgan)
G Shea (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
J Shea (Nelson)
J Shea (Worcester City)
M Shea (Norfolk Under-14s)
M Shea (Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
NGA Shea (Cardiff, Glamorgan Second XI)
R Shea (Banstead)
RO Shea (Instow)
SV Shea (Berkshire, Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Shea (Mears Ashby)
WD Shea (Glamorgan)
WD Shea (Hightown)
R Shead (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
R Sheadwan (Prestwich Second XI)
PJ Sheahan (Ampleforth College)
Z Sheakh (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Shean (Kirby Muxloe)
A Shearard (Neston Women)
DRO Shearburn (Cranbrook School)
FJG Shearburn (Cranbrook School, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
H Shearburn (Wellington College)
SR Shearburn (Army)
SROR Shearburn (Kent Second XI)
Shearcroft (Surrey Second XI)
GE Shearcroft (Richmond Town)
Shearcy (Duke of Dorset's XI)
D Sheard (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs)
G Sheard (Caton)
HEW Sheard (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
J Sheard (Heckmondwike)
J Sheard (Luton Town)
JF Sheard (Repton Pilgrims)
O Sheard (Somerset Second XI)
TFM Sheard (Oxfordshire)
Shearer (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
AE Shearer (Brooke, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Vauxhall Mallards)
C Shearer (Charlbury Women)
IK Shearer (Bromsgrove School)
IK Shearer (East Lancashire)
JB Shearer (Bromsgrove School)
JG Shearer (Hastings)
M Shearer (Reading, Reading Second XI)
MA Shearer (Sherborne Pilgrims)
N Shearer (Menai Bridge, Norwich, Stanford-le-Hope)
R Shearer (Tring Park)
RDJ Shearer (Buckinghamshire)
T Shearer (Hastings)
WL Shearer (Royal Air Force)
R Sheargold (Beckenham)
BR Shearing (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
H Shearing (Blackheath Fourth XI)
PE Shearing (Hertfordshire Colts)
T Shearing (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts)
Shearman (Manchester)
Shearman (Bangor Second XI)
A Shearman (Eastville)
A Shearman (Lexden)
BGF Shearman (Southport and Birkdale)
C Shearman (New Swindon)
D Shearman (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Sussex)
D Shearman (Caterham School)
FH Shearman (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Shearman (Eastville)
GC Shearman (CF Tufnell's XI)
P Shearman (scorer)
S Shearman (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
SM Shearman (Buckinghamshire)
W Shearman (Great Western Railway Club)
W Shearman (Eastville)
W Shearman (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
D Shearme (Westminster School)
JS Shearme (Devon, Westminster School)
MH Shearme (Repton School)
G Shearn (Peasedown St John)
MH Shearne (Repton School)
Shearon (Rishton)
Shearry (Greenwich Pensioners with One Arm)
A Shears (Stapleton)
A Shears (Troon)
C Shears (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Shears (Alton, Alton Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s)
ER Shears (London University)
G Shears (Hampton Park)
GR Shears (Marylebone Cricket Club, Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Warwickshire Imps)
J Shears (Hampton Park)
J Shears (Idlers)
J Shears (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
S Shears (Kent Women)
S Shears (Holmesdale Women)
W Shears (Torquay)
T Shearsby (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
JW Shearsmith (York and District)
J Shearson (umpire)
Shearston (Royal Air Force)
W Shearstone (Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club, Worksop)
J Shearwood (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
KA Shearwood (Derbyshire, Oxford University)
L Shearwood (Whitgift Grammar School)
L Sheasby (Olton Second XI)
SV Shea-Simmons (Berkshire, Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sheath (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
J Sheath (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
O Sheath (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
Z Sheather (Harrow St Mary's)
F Sheazad (Cheetham Hill)
Shebazh Khan (Twickenham Women)
RA Shebbeare (Malvern College)
J Shebherd (Stockton)
HW Sheckell (Lincolnshire)
DJ Shedden (Dudley, Dudley Second XI)
BP Sheddon (Kersal)
P Sheddon (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
R Sheddon (scorer)
R Sheddon (scorer)
N Shee (Old Merchant Taylors)
WE Shee (Essex, Witham)
M Sheedy (York)
ALM Sheehan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Sheehan (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
GKP Sheehan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Sheehan (Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Sheehan (Cheam)
M Sheehan (Oxford Second XI)
M Sheehan (Brigstock)
T Sheehan (Old Malvernians)
C Sheehy (Brooke)
JD Sheehy (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Second XI)
MJ Sheehy (umpire)
P Sheehy (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
AD Sheekey (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
JW Sheekey (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Sheel (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, South Hetton)
C Sheen (Caterham)
E Sheen (Haileybury Hermits)
GJJ Sheen (Kent Cricket Board)
J Sheen (Kent Second XI)
R Sheen (Kent Second XI)
M Sheeney (umpire)
CEW Sheepshanks (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
ER Sheepshanks (Yorkshire)
RJ Sheepshanks (Cheltenham College)
A Sheeran (Burslem)
C Sheeran (Bickley Park)
JT Sheeran (Dulwich College)
M Sheeran (St Helens Recreation, Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
WAP Sheeran (Dulwich College)
A Sheeraz (Dinton)
KP Sheeraz (Gloucestershire, Rawalpindi B, Shropshire)
Sheeraz Tahir (Moseley Ashfield)
Sheerboom (Epsom College)
MW Sheeres (Beckenham)
S Sheeres (B Holden's XI)
Sheerlock (Kent)
J Sheery (Beaconsfield)
Shef (East Essex)
Sheffield (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Sheffield (Household Brigade)
Sheffield (St George's Rifles)
A Sheffield (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
AG Sheffield (North Leicestershire League)
D Sheffield (Bourne)
DA Sheffield (Radley College)
EJ Sheffield (Kent, Surrey)
G Sheffield (Original English Lady Cricketers Blues)
JR Sheffield (Essex, Wellington)
JR Sheffield (Harrow School)
M Sheffield (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
M Sheffield (Ealing)
OF Sheffield (Wadham College, Oxford)
RW Sheffield (Blackheath Proprietary School)
T Sheffield (Scarborough Visitors)
A Sheftel (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
Sheheyar Hassan (Emley Clarence)
Shehram Malik (Portsmouth)
M Shehriyar (Essex Under-13s)
A Shehzad (Peterborough Town Second XI)
Shehzad Ahmed (Aztecs)
Shehzad Ahmed (Waltham)
Shehzad Ahmed (Redcar)
Shehzad Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Shehzad Mir (Waltham, Waltham)
BC Sheidow (British Empire XI, Nottinghamshire, Royal Australian Air Force)
A Sheik (Richmond)
M Sheik (Chignall)
Sheikh (Cannock)
A Sheikh (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
A Sheikh (Derbyshire, Leicestershire)
A Sheikh (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
A Sheikh (umpire)
A Sheikh (Pak Shaheen)
A Sheikh (Didsbury)
A Sheikh (Old Parkonians)
B Sheikh (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
B Sheikh (Staines Women)
B Sheikh (Pershore Women)
F Sheikh (Bankfoot Second XI)
F Sheikh (Asian)
H Sheikh (Leyton County)
I Sheikh (West Essex)
I Sheikh (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Suffolk Development Squad)
J Sheikh (Alvis-Sphinx)
J Sheikh (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Sheikh (Hanging Heaton)
MA Sheikh (Derbyshire, Warwickshire)
MN Sheikh (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
MY Sheikh (Woodford Green)
N Sheikh (Woodford Green)
Q Sheikh (Hanging Heaton)
R Sheikh (Attock)
S Sheikh (Lancaster)
S Sheikh (Guildford Women)
SM Sheikh (Cambridge University)
T Sheikh (Berkshire Under-19s)
T Sheikh (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Sheikh (Stoughton and Thurnby)
U Sheikh (Epping)
Z Sheikh (Hampton Hill)
Z Sheikh (Broadstairs Second XI)
Sheikh Hussain (Oldham)
Sheikh Imlon (London University)
M Sheils (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
BP Shelbourne (National Association of Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
CG Shelden (Bancroft's School)
Sheldon (Sheffield)
Sheldon (Walsall Second XI)
Sheldon (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Sheldon (Royal Air Force)
A Sheldon (Wells)
A Sheldon (Leyton County)
A Sheldon (Cricket Society)
AB Sheldon (British Empire XI, Haileybury College, Public Schools)
BP Sheldon (Kersal)
C Sheldon (Duffield)
D Sheldon (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI)
E Sheldon (Wells)
E Sheldon (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
FS Sheldon (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Leek, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
HD Sheldon (Eton College)
HM Sheldon (Ludlow and South Shropshire Second XI)
J Sheldon (Berkshire Under-19s)
J Sheldon (Cheshire)
J Sheldon (Sheffield Over-60s)
JE Sheldon (Solihull School)
M Sheldon (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
M Sheldon (Cheetham Hill)
M Sheldon (Wollaston)
MD Sheldon (Guildford Clergy)
MG Sheldon (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Sussex Martlets)
N Sheldon (Four Oaks Saints)
P Sheldon (Pickwick)
PCJ Sheldon (Marlborough College)
R Sheldon (Stone)
RS Sheldon (Old Alleynians)
S Sheldon (Wirksworth)
TJ Sheldon (Army, Army Under-25s)
W Sheldon (Ilkeston Rutland)
WR Sheldon (Winchester College)
WS Sheldon (Sherborne School)
EFT Sheldrake (Hampshire)
J Sheldrake (Oxton)
TWS Sheldrake (St Paul's School)
AW Sheldrick (The Forty Club)
C Sheldrick (Cambridgeshire)
N Sheldrick (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
RJ Sheldrick (Isleham)
RT Sheldrick (Isleham)
B Shelford (Worthing)
B Shelford (Burton Latimer Second XI)
D Shelford (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
DW Shelford (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wollaston)
JR Shelford (Northumberland Second XI)
N Shelford (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
NA Shelford (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
PW Shelford (Norfolk)
S Shelford (Overstone Park)
SM Shelford (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
W Shelford (Hertfordshire)
WJD Shellabear (Dorset)
E Shellard (Malmesbury)
JJ Shellard (Berkshire Bantams)
N Shellard (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A Shelley (Old Wellingtonians)
AE Shelley (Handsworth Wood)
AG Shelley (Shifnal, Shropshire)
C Shelley (scorer, umpire)
D Shelley (umpire)
D Shelley (Macknade Second XI)
DK Shelley (scorer)
E Shelley (Knowle Village)
G Shelley (Castleford)
J Shelley (Aston Manor)
J Shelley (scorer)
J Shelley (Oxford University)
J Shelley (Marlborough College Second XI)
J Shelley (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
J Shelley (Charterhouse School)
JF Shelley (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
JV Shelley (England)
LH Shelley (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
N Shelley (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
P Shelley (St Swithin's)
PJA Shelley (Cranleigh School)
PN Shelley (Stafford, The Leys School)
PS Shelley (Cranleigh School, Sutton)
S Shelley (Cheltenham College)
S Shelley (The Forty Club)
SJ Shelley (scorer)
T Shelley (Norfolk Under-15s)
T Shelley (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
N Shelley-Smith (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
CJ Shellock (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Shelly (umpire)
J Shelley (Brighton, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JV Shelly (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
PA Shelly (Old Cranleighans)
AB Shelmerdine (Manchester University)
B Shelmerdine (Conway Morfa, Manchester, Manchester Second XI, Western)
DB Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
GO Shelmerdine (Cambridge University, Lancashire)
I Shelmerdine (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
J Shelmerdine (WFT Holland's XI)
JA Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
N Shelmerdine (Royal Air Force)
PA Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
R Shelmerdine (Manchester)
TP Shelmerdine (Cheltenham College)
D Shelson (Cornwall, East Cornwall)
A Shelswell (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
A Shelswell (Brixworth, Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
Shelton (umpire)
Shelton (Royal Navy)
B Shelton (Castleford)
C Shelton (umpire)
D Shelton (Catford Wanderers)
D Shelton (Ilkeston Rutland)
D Shelton (Halstead, Halstead)
FAJ Shelton (Trent College)
G Shelton (Barton)
G Shelton (Tamworth)
G Shelton (Notts Castle)
H Shelton (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
M Shelton (National Association of Young Cricketers)
M Shelton (Solihull School)
M Shelton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
M Shelton (Marple)
M Shelton (Winchester College)
M Shelton (Huyton)
M Shelton (Leeds and Broomfield)
Michael Shelton (Cleethorpes)
N Shelton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
P Shelton (scorer)
R Shelton (Aldridge)
R Shelton (Penkridge)
RC Shelton (Wellingborough School)
TB Shelton (Derbyshire Colts, Notts Castle)
W Shelton (Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Shelton (Beeston, Colts of England, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Radcliffe-on-Trent)
W Shelton (Erdington Second XI)
Shementone (Studley)
J Shemilt (Forton Women)
S Shemilt (Sandyford)
S Shemilt (Forton Women)
R Shendon (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
M Shenfield (Lords and Commons)
EF Shenkman (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
J Shenkman (St Mary's Hospital)
MK Shennan (Eton College)
JH Shensfield (Wolverhampton)
MR Shenstone (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Third XI)
EA Shentall (Denstone College)
A Shenton (Leicestershire Second XI)
AJ Shenton (Cambridgeshire)
B Shenton (Upton)
ER Shenton (Lincolnshire)
J Shenton (Wood Lane)
JC Shenton (Middlesex)
JC Shenton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
K Shenton (Moddershall Women)
KS Shenton (umpire)
M Shenton (Romiley)
M Shenton (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
P Shenton (Smethwick Second XI)
P Shenton (Shroton)
PA Shenton (Kent, Northamptonshire)
R Shenton (Ashton-under-Lyne)
RJ Shenton (Cheshire)
W Shenton (Nantwich)
Sheopard (Highgate and Hampstead)
WB Sheorey (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive