CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Skelton (umpire)
Skelton (Brookweald)
Skelton (Springfield)
Skelton (Manchester)
Skelton (Sunderland)
Skelton (Dartmouth Cadets)
Skelton (Erdington)
Skelton (Wylde Green)
Skelton (Kings Heath)
Skelton (Sheffield Wednesday)
Skelton (Cheam)
Skelton (Western Command)
A Skelton (Oakham School)
A Skelton (St Crispin and Ryelands)
A Skelton (Cryptics)
A Skelton (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
AN Skelton (Felsted School)
AW Skelton (Bromsgrove School)
B Skelton (Whitstable Second XI)
B Skelton (West Buckland School)
B Skelton (St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
C Skelton (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
C Skelton (umpire)
Cade Skelton (Chertsey)
Craig Skelton (Chertsey)
CM Skelton (The Forty Club)
CW Skelton (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
D Skelton (Fleetwood Hesketh, Southport and Birkdale)
D Skelton (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division, All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
D Skelton (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
E Skelton (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
EA Skelton (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
EG Skelton (Malvern College)
EG Skelton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
F Skelton (Willaston School)
F Skelton (Farnsfield Third XI)
G Skelton (Haxey)
G Skelton (Old Pauline)
G Skelton (Haxey Third XI)
H Skelton (Sheffield Club)
H Skelton (scorer)
HJN Skelton (Felsted School, Grantham, Lincoln Clergy, The Forty Club)
HT Skelton (Sheffield)
I Skelton (Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Skelton (Stand Second XI)
J Skelton (Southampton Police)
J Skelton (Nottingham Women)
J Skelton (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Skelton (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
J Skelton (Metropolitan Police)
J Skelton (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
J Skelton (Devon)
J Skelton (Stockport)
J Skelton (Surrey Club)
J Skelton (Chesham Fourth XI)
J Skelton (Harome)
JA Skelton (Bromsgrove School)
JB Skelton (Warwick School)
JD Skelton (Luton Modern School)
JD Skelton (Market Bosworth)
JH Skelton (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
JT Skelton (Downside School)
K Skelton (umpire)
KH Skelton (Southport and Birkdale)
L Skelton (Civil Defence Services)
M Skelton (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Skelton (Bury St Edmunds)
M Skelton (Exning)
M Skelton (Horspath)
M Skelton (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
M Skelton (Horspath Second XI)
M Skelton (Horspath Second XI)
M Skelton (Chesham Fourth XI)
N Skelton (Nomads)
NA Skelton (Oakham School)
NA Skelton (Old Oakhamians)
NA Skelton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NA Skelton (J Burgess' XI)
NP Skelton (Felsted School)
P Skelton (Colne, Derbyshire Juniors)
P Skelton (Northern)
PH Skelton (Old Felstedians)
R Skelton (Croydon)
R Skelton (Alderley Edge)
R Skelton (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Skelton (scorer)
R Skelton (Hanford)
RF Skelton (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Sheffield, Yorkshire)
RF Skelton (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Liverpool, Shrewsbury School)
RJ Skelton
SEL Skelton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
SEL Skelton (FS Boissier's XI)
T Skelton (Rawtenstall)
T Skelton (Haslingden)
T Skelton (Holmesfield)
T Skelton (The Stage)
TC Skelton (Shrewsbury Saracens)
W Skelton (scorer)
W Skelton (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WA Skelton (Oakham School)
D Skelton-Hook (Sibton Park Women)
PJC Skelton-Hook (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI, Sibton Park Women)
SM Sken (RH Palmer's XI)
CMB Skene (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CMB Skene (Pocklington School)
D Skene (7th Armoured Division)
DSB Skene (Bromsgrove School)
F Skene (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Skene (Civil Service)
F Skene (Oatlands Park)
F Skene (Civil Service)
F Skene (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
GB Skene (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Skene (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
L Skene (Barwell)
M Skene (Royal Armoured Corps)
RW Skene (Oxford University)
RW Skene (Cambridge Vandals)
RW Skene (Sutton)
RW Skene (LH Crisp's XI)
SCS Skene (Durham School)
TN Skene (Ripon Grammar School)
W Skene (Roche Old Boys)
J Skeoch (BAC-EE Preston)
J Skeoch (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
J Skeock (BAC-EE Preston)
Skerman (Bishop's Stortford)
Skerman (East Hertfordshire)
G Skerman (Hertford)
FA Skerne (Ripon Grammar School)
A Skerratt (Lutterworth Second XI)
A Skerratt (Rowland United)
N Skerratt (St Just)
N Skerratt (Lutterworth Second XI)
Skerrett (Exeter School)
A Skerrett (Mears Ashby)
CP Skerrett (Norfolk, Suffolk)
H Skerrett (Sparkhill Second XI)
J Skerrett (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
P Skerrett (Mears Ashby, Old Wellingburians)
CM Skerrett-Rogers (Marlborough College)
HC Skerrett-Rogers (Marlborough College)
GH Skerritt (Eastern Counties)
M Skerritt (Buccaneers)
N Skerritt (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Skerritt (Oxford University)
Skerrow (Yeadon)
Skerry (Hammonds)
R Skerry (Hythe and Dibden)
R Skerry (Ashby)
K Sketcher (Ventura)
Sketchley (Avoncroft)
A Sketchley (Bashley (Rydal))
BFH Sketchley (Notts Amateurs)
C Sketchley (umpire)
C Sketchley (Isle of Wight)
CE Sketchley (Bashley (Rydal), Buckinghamshire, Calmore Sports, Cross Arrows, English Schools Cricket Association South, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Havant, Hertfordshire, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Tamils, Ventnor, Ventnor Sunday XI, Wycombe Dragons)
F Sketchley (Notts Amateurs)
J Sketchley (Suffolk Gentlemen)
JA Sketchley (Merchant Taylors' School)
JW Sketchley (Bradfield College)
JW Sketchley (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
M Sketchley (scorer)
MJ Sketchley (Ventnor, Ventnor Sunday XI)
RA Sketchley (Northamptonshire Second XI)
S Sketchley (Bingham)
Skett (Northfield)
Skett (Northfield Unity)
Skett (Weoley Hill Second XI)
AG Skett (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
B Skett (Weoley Hill)
D Skett (Southwater)
J Skett (Southwater)
S Skett (Weoley Hill)
S Skett (Sparkhill)
Skett1 (Northfield)
Skett2 (Northfield)
Skevington (Nottingham)
C Skevington (Great Houghton)
D Skevington (Great Houghton)
J Skevington (Great Houghton)
M Skewes (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
Skey (Admiral Hinckley's XI)
AG Skey (Dulwich College)
ARH Skey (Royal Navy)
CO Skey (Wimbledon)
GA Skey (Dulwich College)
S Skey (Kimbolton School)
S Skey (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
N Skiba (East Hertfordshire Women)
W Skidelesky (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
Skidmore (Wednesbury)
Skidmore (Wednesbury)
Skidmore (Hagley)
Skidmore (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Skidmore (Brierley Hill Amateurs)
Skidmore (Hall Green Second XI)
Skidmore (Hall Green)
Skidmore (Wednesbury)
A Skidmore (Bridgwater)
AE Skidmore (Stourbridge)
CJ Skidmore (Unicorns)
D Skidmore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Skidmore (Guildford, Hampshire Second XI)
E Skidmore (Walsall)
E Skidmore (Meriden)
G Skidmore (Walsall)
G Skidmore jun (Wednesbury)
G Skidmore sen (Wednesbury)
GJ Skidmore (Staffordshire)
I Skidmore (Coombs Wood)
J Skidmore (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
J Skidmore (Bromsgrove)
J Skidmore (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
J Skidmore (Warboys)
L Skidmore (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
L Skidmore (Dartford Grammar School)
M Skidmore (Bridgwater)
N Skidmore (Whitchurch)
RV Skidmore (Guildford, Normandy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
S Skidmore (Bristol)
S Skidmore (Fordhouses)
R Skiel (Kidmore End Third XI)
T Skiggs (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
Skilbeck (Scarborough)
E Skilbeck (Hovingham Hall, North Riding, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts)
E Skilbeck (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
E Skilbeck (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
G Skilbeck (Emeriti)
G Skilbeck (York)
J Skilbeck (R Iddison's XI)
J Skilbeck (The Forty Club)
JT Skilbeck (Hull)
K Skilbeck (York)
K Skilbeck (York)
KA Skilbeck (National Cricket Association)
P Skilbeck (Easingwold)
R Skilbeck (scorer)
R Skilbeck (Boston Spa, Selby)
RA Skilbeck (Benwell)
T Skilbeck (Gateshead Fell, Sunderland)
T Skilbeck (Hovingham Hall, North Riding, Yorkshire Colts)
N Skilcorn (Sandyford)
A Skiles (scorer)
J Skill (Cuckney Fourth XI)
G Skillander (Northop Second XI)
O Skillander (Northop Second XI)
E Skillbeck (Emeriti)
T Skillbeck (scorer)
N Skillcorn (Sandyford)
Skillen (Melksham)
D Skillen (Cumberland)
A Skiller (scorer)
J Skillern (King's School, Rochester)
R Skillicorn (Thackley)
Skilling (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
M Skilling (Rochdale)
N Skilling (Rochdale)
HW Skillington (Leicester Lawyers)
Skillman (Redbourn)
D Skillman (Redbourn)
J Skillman (Farningham Second XI)
JM Skillman (Hertfordshire)
L Skills (umpire)
MP Skilros (Middleton-on-Sea)
Skilston (Ilkeston)
Skilton (Bagshot Second XI)
B Skilton (Hampshire Hogs)
B Skilton (Purbrook)
C Skilton (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
C Skilton (Roffey)
C Skilton (Broadbridge Heath)
C Skilton (Sussex Martlets)
C Skilton (Holborough Anchorians)
C Skilton (Slinfold)
D Skilton (Bagshot)
D Skilton (Eastcote)
D Skilton (Bagshot Second XI)
D Skilton (Guards)
E Skilton (Middlesex Colts)
J Skilton (Bagshot)
J Skilton (Bagshot Second XI)
M Skilton (Chawton)
SW Skilton (Felsted School)
TF Skilton (East Molesey)
TF Skilton (East Molesey)
DA Skimmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EHB Skimming (Marlborough College)
THG Skimp (Band of Brothers)
BH Skingle (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire)
GA Skingley (umpire)
S Skingley (Cambridgeshire Colts, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI, Weston Colville)
S Skinley (Weston Colville)
Skinner (Worcestershire Second XI)
Skinner (Cheltenham)
Skinner (School of Gunnery)
Skinner (West Grinstead)
Skinner (Maidstone)
Skinner (Sussex Colts)
Skinner (Bedford School)
Skinner (Leeds Clarence)
Skinner (Rugby Second XI)
Skinner (Spartans)
Skinner (Harborne)
Skinner (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
Skinner (West End (Esher))
Skinner (Whiteleaf Women)
Skinner (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Skinner (Old Westminster Citizens)
Skinner (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Skinner (Folkestone Town)
Skinner (Newton Heath)
Skinner (Redoubtables Women)
Skinner (Clayesmore School)
Skinner (Seaford College)
Skinner (HMS Osprey)
A Skinner (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women)
A Skinner (Burton Leonard Women)
A Skinner (Havering-atte-Bower)
A Skinner (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
A Skinner (Tickhill)
A Skinner (Botany Bay)
A Skinner (Clumber Park)
A Skinner (scorer)
AB Skinner (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AC Skinner (RG Warton's XI)
AC Skinner (King's School, Rochester)
AE Skinner (Dulwich College)
AF Skinner (Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Northamptonshire)
AF Skinner (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
AF Skinner (Suffolk Gentlemen)
AG Skinner (Bengal, Europeans, Minor Counties)
AG Skinner (Hampstead Heathens)
AG Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Skinner (Bristol YMCA)
AH Skinner (Leicestershire Second XI)
AJ Skinner (Wandering Crows)
AJ Skinner (Sidmouth)
ALD Skinner (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
ALD Skinner (HD Swan's XI)
ALD Skinner (Eastbourne)
AW Skinner (Royal Naval School)
B Skinner (South Shields)
B Skinner (The Forty Club)
B Skinner (Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
BG Skinner (umpire)
C Skinner (Kent Second XI)
C Skinner (Melton and District)
C Skinner (Oxford University Women, Oxford Women)
C Skinner (Kennington)
C Skinner (Hightown Second XI)
C Skinner (Barcombe)
C Skinner (Eastbourne)
CA Skinner (Leicestershire Second XI)
CA Skinner (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
CG Skinner (King Arthur Dormitory)
CL Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Skinner (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
D Skinner (Berkshire Under-13s)
D Skinner (scorer)
D Skinner (Benwell Hill)
D Skinner (Ashcott and Shapwick)
D Skinner (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Skinner (Blackheath Women)
D Skinner (umpire)
D Skinner (Twickenham Riverside Women)
D Skinner (Boxted)
D Skinner (scorer)
D Skinner (The Forty Club)
DA Skinner (Derbyshire)
DA Skinner (Kimbolton School)
DA Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Skinner (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
DJ Skinner (scorer)
DR Skinner (Eastbourne College)
E Skinner (Brentwood)
E Skinner (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women, Wiltshire Women)
EA Skinner (Surrey)
EWG Skinner (Private Banks)
FH Skinner (Durham School)
G Skinner (Sheffield)
G Skinner (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
G Skinner (Horsham)
G Skinner (St Mary Bourne)
G Skinner (Sussex Martlets)
GA Skinner (Hampstead Heathens)
GC Skinner (Stamford School)
GCG Skinner (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Camden, Camden Second XI)
GCM Skinner (Taunton School)
GE Skinner (umpire)
GJ Skinner (Quidnuncs)
GR Skinner (Cranleigh School)
GT Skinner (Cranleigh School)
H Skinner (Liverpool Atlas)
H Skinner (East Anglia Women)
H Skinner (Glynde and Beddingham)
H Skinner (St Bede's School)
H Skinner (Staplegrove)
H Skinner (The Forty Club)
H Skinner (Rudge-Whitworth)
H Skinner (Redoubtables Women)
H Skinner (Eton Ramblers)
HC Skinner (United Services Portsmouth)
HC Skinner (Hampshire Hogs)
HC Skinner (United Services)
HE Skinner (Sidmouth)
HFC Skinner (Royal Academy of Arts)
HG Skinner (The Forty Club)
HJ Skinner (Highgate School)
HW Skinner (Dulwich)
I Skinner (umpire)
I Skinner (Brondesbury)
IC Skinner (The Forty Club)
IJ Skinner (Essex)
J Skinner (Sussex)
J Skinner (Thames Valley Women)
J Skinner (Sir JP Getty's XI)
J Skinner (Wembley)
J Skinner (Downend)
J Skinner (scorer)
J Skinner (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
J Skinner (Mudeford Under-13s)
J Skinner (Perranarworthal, Wadebridge)
J Skinner (umpire)
J Skinner (Stroud)
J Skinner (Sussex Colts)
J Skinner (Mitcham)
J Skinner (Abbots Hill)
J Skinner (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
J Skinner (Horsham)
J Skinner (Brighton Brunswick)
J Skinner (Handsworth Women)
J Skinner (Tichborne Park)
J Skinner (scorer)
J Skinner (St Mary Bourne)
J Skinner (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
J Skinner (Fairford)
J Skinner (Taunton)
J Skinner (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
J Skinner (Sutton Valence School)
J Skinner (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
J Skinner (Romany)
J Skinner (Mayfield)
J Skinner (Glapwell Colliery)
JAM Skinner (Leicestershire Second XI)
JC Skinner (Highgate School)
JE Skinner (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Band of Brothers, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Suttonians, Wiltshire)
JEM Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JF Skinner (Surrey Second XI)
JG Skinner (Old Edwardians)
JH Skinner (Uppingham School)
JH Skinner (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
JJ Skinner (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
JM Skinner (King's School, Canterbury)
JM Skinner (Buccaneers)
JW Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Skinner (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
K Skinner (Barkby United)
K Skinner (Ashcott and Shapwick)
K Skinner (umpire)
K Skinner (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
L Skinner (umpire)
L Skinner (Bournville)
L Skinner (Kettering)
L Skinner (Great Durnford)
L Skinner (Barton Seagrave)
L Skinner (Wycombe Dragons)
M Skinner (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
M Skinner (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women, Purton Exiles Women, Wiltshire Women)
M Skinner (Brook)
M Skinner (Old Wykehamists)
M Skinner (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
M Skinner (Hampshire Hogs)
M Skinner (Maidstone Grammar School)
M Skinner (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
Mark Skinner (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Matthew Skinner (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
MA Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MP Skinner (Royal Air Force)
N Skinner (Warminster)
O Skinner (Rye)
P Skinner (Essex Second XI, Lensbury)
P Skinner (Sheffield)
P Skinner (scorer)
P Skinner (Woodgreen)
P Skinner (Biggin Hill)
P Skinner (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Skinner (The Stoics)
P Skinner (Orpington Baptist Church)
R Skinner (Bingham)
R Skinner (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
R Skinner (Henfield)
R Skinner (Henfield and West Sussex)
R Skinner (Steyning)
R Skinner (Hayling Island)
R Skinner (Hardwick and Caldecote)
R Skinner (The Forty Club)
Richard Skinner (Plympton)
Ryan Skinner (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Plympton)
RE Skinner (Bootle)
RF Skinner (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
RL Skinner (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
RM Skinner (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
RO Skinner (Royal Artillery)
S Skinner (Burton Leonard Women)
S Skinner (Crowborough)
S Skinner (Rankins)
S Skinner (Woodmancote)
S Skinner (Hampton Hill)
S Skinner (Melbourne Privateers)
SH Skinner (South Lancashire Regiment)
T Skinner (Hampshire)
T Skinner (Havant)
T Skinner (Ashford Women)
T Skinner (Bures and District)
T Skinner (Harwich and Dovercourt)
T Skinner (East Sutton)
TE Skinner (umpire)
TH Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJM Skinner (Harrow School, Norfolk)
TM Skinner (Curdridge)
VS Skinner (Radford)
W Skinner (umpire)
W Skinner (scorer)
W Skinner (Alresford)
W Skinner (Maidstone)
W Skinner (Bedford School)
W Skinner (Ashley)
WC Skinner (Aston Unity)
WE Skinner (Hampstead)
WH Skinner (Bedford Modern School)
WN Skinner (Hampstead)
WR Skinner (Sir TEW Brinckman's XI)
WR Skinner (Hampstead)
WR Skinner (Middlesex Second XI)
WR Skinner (Castaways)
WRT Skinner (Abingdon School Second XI)
FE Skinner-Jones (Dean Close School, Durham University)
Skinners (Lancing Rovers)
B Skinners (Bexley)
D Skinners (scorer)
I Skinns (umpire)
LF Skinns (umpire)
D Skino (Oakham)
D Skins (Oakham)
DH Skins (Oakham School, Rutland)
Skipp (Oakham School Staff)
G Skipp (Solihull Municipal, Solihull Municipal Second XI)
K Skipp (Solihull Municipal)
RL Skipp (Rest of Public Schools)
Skippage (Welbeck College)
Skipper (Canford School Second XI)
Skipper (St Cross)
Skipper (Household Brigade)
B Skipper (North Runcton)
BA Skipper (Stragglers of Asia)
CJ Skipper (Lyric Club)
DAB Skipper (Hornchurch)
I Skipper (Mottisfont)
I Skipper (Mottisfont)
I Skipper (Strongs)
J Skipper (Old Eastbournians)
M Skipper (North Runcton)
M Skipper (North Runcton)
M Skipper (North Runcton)
TP Skipper (Rugby Meteors)
B Skipsey (Redcar Second XI)
D Skipsey (Cople)
D Skipsey (Redcar, Redcar Second XI)
C Skipton (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
Skipwith (North Devon)
CF Skipwith (Dulwich College)
DJ Skipwith (The Forty Club)
FG Skipwith (Hampshire, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Skipwith (Free Foresters, Hertfordshire)
GT Skipwith (Incogniti)
PJT Skipwith (Royal Artillery, Shrewsbury School)
R Skipwith (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
RW Skipwith (Free Foresters, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Skipworth (Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts)
B Skipworth (Hambledon)
D Skipworth (umpire)
D Skipworth (umpire)
DJ Skipworth (The Forty Club)
G Skipworth (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
GG Skipworth (Bedford School)
I Skipworth (Spondon Second XI)
I Skipworth (Spondon Second XI)
I Skipworth (Penwortham)
JGW Skipworth (Shrewsbury School)
N Skipworth (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
NW Skipworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PW Skipworth (Westminster School)
R Skipworth (Rockingham Colliery)
S Skipworth (Lincolnshire Cricket Latest XI)
W Skipworth (Middlesex Colts)
A Skirron (Mudeford)
Skirrow
A Skirrow (Bournemouth, Paignton, Sidmouth)
A Skirrow (Bournemouth)
A Skirrow (The Forty Club)
B Skirrow (Sidmouth)
C Skirrow (scorer)
J Skirrow (Hythe Second XI)
LG Skirrow (Northern Universities, Universities Athletic Union)
N Skirrow (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
N Skirrow (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
RW Skirrow (Nelson)
W Skirrow (Eton College)
J Skirving (Byfleet)
Martin Skirving (Seaton Carew)
Matthew Skirving (Seaton Carew, Seaton Carew Second XI)
A Skitch (Framlingham College)
C Skitrall (Tutbury)
C Skitrall (Burton)
AG Skitt (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Skitt (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Reigate Priory)
NTJ Skitt (Cheltenham College)
MF Skittery (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JR Skittler (Cheltenham)
FW Skittow (Clapton)
J Skittrall (Taunton)
J Skittrall (Taunton School)
J Skitts (Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Skliros (Royal Air Force Fighter Command)
MP Skliros (Oundle School)
G Skocki (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
M Skoczen (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
N Skokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Skone (Kew Second XI)
RJ Skone (Wales Minor Counties)
T Skone (Wem)
Skottowe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
CM Skottowe (Forest School)
S Skoulding (Long Sutton)
A Skow (Wokingham)
JE Skrimpshire (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
AC Skrimshire (Burghley Park, Huntingdonshire, North Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire, Peterborough)
FJ Skrimshire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HF Skrimshire (Norfolk)
J Skrimshire (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
JF Skrimshire (Norfolk)
R Skrimshire (Northamptonshire)
AD Skrine (Berkshire, Europeans)
D Skrine (Uppingham School Next XXII)
EH Skrine (Wadham College, Oxford)
JH Skrine (Rev E Thring's House)
G Skrobalak (Elsecar)
L Skrypchuk (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
Skudder (Town Malling)
T Skudder (Town Malling)
C Skull (Riddings)
J Skull (Devizes, St Edward's Martyrs)
P Skupski (Cheshire Cricket Association)
Skuse (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Skuse (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Skuse (Old Rossallians)
Skuse (The Forty Club)
G Skuse (Brislington)
M Skuse (Bishops Lydeard)
P Skuse (Werneth)
P Skuse (Walsden)
P Skuse (Saddleworth)
P Skuse (Marsden)
P Skuse (Lostock)
P Skuse (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
P Skuse (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
R Skuse (Brislington)
C Sky (Wickersley Old Village)
T Sky (Richmond)
R Skye (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
R Skyeme (Old Herefordians)
D Skyes (England Deaf)
J Skyes (Hanging Heaton)
D Skyme (Aston Ingham)
L Skyring (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
Skyrme (Captain Burnett's XI)
Skyrme (Portsmouth Grammar School)
B Skyrme (Portsmouth Grammar School)
C Skyrme (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s, Wormelow)
C Skyrme (Hereford Cathedral School)
D Skyrme (Goodrich)
D Skyrme (Ross-on-Wye)
D Skyrme (Aston Ingham)
FHE Skyrme (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Skyrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
GB Skyrme (Commercials)
M Skyrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
R Skyrme (Herefordshire Under-25s)
R Skyrme (scorer)
RP Skyrme (Herefordshire)
C Skyrne (Hereford Cathedral School)
F Skysell (Edgbaston)
S Slaban (Frogs)
D Slabbert (Club Cricket Conference, Saffron Walden)
J Slabbert (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
K Slabbert (Bromley Second XI)
S Slabbert (Dumbleton)
SP Slabbert (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
T Slabbert (Hilton College)
Slach (The Cuckoos)
Slack (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Slack (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Slack (umpire)
Slack (16th Queen's Lancers)
Slack (AN Hornby's XI)
Slack (Moseley)
Slack (Bedford School)
Slack (Old Bedfordians)
A Slack (Newbury)
A Slack (Lepton Highlanders)
A Slack (Grimsargh)
A Slack (Linthwaite)
A Slack (Broad Oak)
A Slack (Leamington College)
B Slack (Bourne, Bradninch, Budleigh Salterton, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
C Slack (Hitchin)
C Slack (Southill Park)
D Slack (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
D Slack (Leckford)
DH Slack (Whitgift Grammar School)
DJ Slack (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
E Slack (Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Sheffield Transport Women)
E Slack (Sheffield United Ladies)
E Slack (Nottinghamshire Colts)
EBS Slack (Rossall School)
F Slack (Derbyshire Colts)
G Slack (umpire)
G Slack (Lancaster University)
G Slack (East Anglia Junior Women)
H Slack (North)
H Slack (Nottingham)
H Slack (H Slack's XI)
H Slack (Leigh-on-Sea)
H Slack (William Hulme Grammar School)
H Slack (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
I Slack (Leicestershire Second XI)
I Slack (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Slack (Derbyshire Juniors)
IV Slack (The Forty Club)
J Slack (Hereford)
J Slack (Perry Barr)
J Slack (Loughborough College)
J Slack (Home Counties Brigade)
J Slack (Nottinghamshire)
J Slack (umpire)
J Slack (The Forty Club)
J Slack (Stoke Bruerne)
JA Slack (Macclesfield)
JK Slack (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
JK Slack (Hornsey Schools)
JKE Slack (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University)
JV Slack (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Slack (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
LR Slack (Derbyshire Women)
M Slack (Durham Academy)
MJ Slack (Huntingdonshire, Ramsey)
MP Slack (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Penrith)
N Slack (Bluntisham)
O Slack (Hurlingham, Old Bedfordians)
P Slack (umpire)
P Slack (Law Society)
PC Slack (Sedbergh School)
R Slack (scorer)
RF Slack (Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
RP Slack (Trent College, Trent College Under-15s)
S Slack (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
S Slack (York Banks)
T Slack (Derbyshire Colts)
W Slack (Suburban Cricket Association)
WN Slack (England, Middlesex, Windward Islands)
AD Sladden (London University)
J Sladden (Chipping Norton)
R Sladden (umpire)
RA Sladden (Oundle School)
N Sladdin (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
R Sladdin (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
RW Sladdin (Derbyshire, Somerset)
Slade (Middlesex)
Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Slade (Lichfield)
Slade (Manchester Garrison)
Slade (Highgate and Hampstead)
Slade (Knickerbockers)
Slade (HA Brassey's XI)
Slade (Worcester City)
Slade (Trent College)
Slade (Matfield Green)
Slade (British Transport Corporation)
Slade (Lyons Women)
Slade (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
Slade (University of Southampton)
Slade (Catterick Combined Services)
Slade (St Dunstan's College)
Slade (Dorset Colts)
A Slade (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Slade (Portsmouth)
A Slade (Oxford Nondescripts)
B Slade (Reading University)
B Slade (Highfield, Highfield)
B Slade (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Slade (Winterbourne)
B Slade (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
B Slade (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield)
BR Slade (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
C Slade (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
C Slade (Long Marston)
C Slade (Almondsbury)
CEW Slade (Bromsgrove School)
CFT Slade (Bradford Grammar School)
CJ Slade (Clifton College)
D Slade (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Warwickshire Over-60s)
D Slade (Challow and Childrey)
D Slade (New Cross Albion)
D Slade (Thornbury)
D Slade (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D Slade (Wiltshire Under-21s)
D Slade (Bicester and North Oxford, Glamorgan Colts, Oxford, Oxfordshire, Wiltshire)
D Slade (Wiltshire Under-15s)
DNF Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North, Shropshire, Worcestershire, Young England)
E Slade (Christ's Hospital)
E Slade (Barrington Court)
E Slade (Curry Rivel and District)
E Slade (J Lang's XI)
EF Slade (Allesley Park College Second XI)
F Slade (Mottisfont)
G Slade (Ammanford, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, St Fagans, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
G Slade (Warminster)
G Slade (Chigwell School)
G Slade (Woodbridge School)
G Slade (Surrey County School)
G Slade (Neston)
GC Slade (Durham University, Northumberland, Universities Athletic Union)
GC Slade (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
GER Slade (Cranleigh School)
GF Slade (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
H Slade (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
H Slade (Glamorgan Nomads)
J Slade (Purbrook)
J Slade (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Slade (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
J Slade (Thornbury)
J Slade (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
J Slade (Trojans Second XI)
J Slade (Waterlooville)
J Slade (Pennington)
J Slade (Oxfordshire Colts)
J Slade (Oxford Nondescripts)
J Slade (Stapleton)
J Slade (Twyford House)
JS Slade (scorer)
K Slade (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
M Slade (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Slade (Blidworth)
M Slade (Penzance)
M Slade (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Slade (Preston Hall)
M Slade (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
M Slade (Winscombe)
M Slade (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Slade (United Hunts)
MA Slade (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
MA Slade (St Dunstan's College)
MM Slade (Charterhouse School)
N Slade (Beaulieu)
ND Slade (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Ombersley, Shropshire, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI, Wroxeter and Uppington)
ND Slade (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
O Slade (Wiltshire Under-14s)
O Slade (Stapleton)
P Slade (scorer)
P Slade (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
P Slade (Knebworth Park)
P Slade (Barnet)
P Slade (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
P Slade (Club Cricket Conference XI)
P Slade (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Slade (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
P Slade (Old Edwardians)
P Slade (Goring-on-Thames)
P Slade (Dorset Cricket Association)
P Slade (St Dunstan's College)
PMS Slade (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
R Slade (Combined Services Women, Sussex Women)
R Slade (umpire)
R Slade (scorer)
R Slade (Hook and Southborough)
R Slade (Old Netley and Highfield)
RHL Slade (Neston)
RM Slade (Royal Air Force)
S Slade (Abinger)
S Slade (Dover College)
S Slade (Allesley Park College Second XI)
S Slade (Stapleton)
T Slade (Mottisfont)
T Slade (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
T Slade (scorer)
T Slade (Wessex Exiles)
T Slade (Warlingham)
T Slade (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
TE Slade (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Slade (Tonbridge School)
W Slade (The Forty Club)
WD Slade (Glamorgan)
Sladen (Leeds)
A Sladen (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
AE Sladen (King's School, Bruton)
AR Sladen (Lancashire, London County)
B Sladen (Castleton Moor)
C Sladen (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Sladen (Royston)
DAS Sladen (Winchester College)
DHD Sladen (Young Amateurs)
EC Sladen (Leicester Ivanhoe)
ES Sladen (St George's Hospital)
FF Sladen (Charterhouse School)
FF Sladen (Balliol College, Oxford)
FS Sladen (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
J Sladen (Fieldhouse)
JB Sladen (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire, Wenlock)
K Sladen (Plumtree Women)
O Sladen (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
PF Sladen (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sladen (Hibaldstow Second XI)
CE Slader (Civil Service Crusaders)
JW Slafe (Sale)
J Slale (Green Lane)
J Slamon (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
M Slamon (umpire)
P Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
S Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
P Slamon-Jones (Westgate-on-Sea)
R Slane (Southsea)
Slaney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Slaney (Grenadier Guards Officers)
C Slaney (Hampshire Women, Sussex Women)
C Slaney (scorer)
D Slaney (Central Derbyshire League)
G Slaney (Bedfordshire)
GT Slaney (Percy Main, The Forty Club)
K Slaney (Elvaston)
K Slaney (Hilton)
TC Slaney (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
WK Slaney (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
R Slanly (umpire)
J Slape (Easton and Martyr Worthy, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Slape (Sudbrook)
A Slark (Loughborough University, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Slark (Long Ditton)
J Slark (Crawley)
O Slark (Farley Under-13s)
F Slaser (Chilton Women)
J Slasor (Benwell Hill)
L Slassor (Barby, Barby Second XI)
B Slatcher (Hurst)
I Slatcher (Falkland)
I Slatcher (Hurst)
IR Slatcher (Berkshire, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Reading, Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
J Slatcher (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Slatcher (Havant)
J Slatcher (Calmore Sports)
J Slatcher (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
M Slatcher (umpire)
N Slatcher (Havant)
Slate (Royal Air Force)
JW Slate (Cheshire)
JW Slate (Sale)
W Slate (Sale)
Slatem (Kent Under-17s)
R Slatem (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
R Slatem (Streetly)
Slater (umpire)
Slater (Yorkshire Second XI)
Slater (Knaresborough)
Slater (Sleaford)
Slater (Ilkley, Thorne)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Slater (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Slater (Moseley Ashfield)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Slater (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Slater (Kenilworth)
Slater (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
Slater (Keighley)
Slater (Leicestershire Colts)
Slater (CW Lowther's XI)
Slater (Petworth)
Slater (Rawtenstall)
Slater (Rishton)
Slater (East Molesey)
Slater (Kenilworth Second XI)
Slater (Centurions)
Slater (Canford School Second XI)
Slater (Kimbolton School)
Slater (Nottingham High School)
Slater (Southport and Birkdale)
Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
Slater (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
Slater (East Tytherley)
Slater
Slater (Kings Heath)
Slater (Great Harwood)
Slater (Bishop's School Second XI)
Slater (Accrington)
Slater (Kidderminster)
Slater (Durham University Women)
Slater (Royal Air Force)
Slater (Clifton)
Slater (Adastrians)
Slater (Stonyhurst College)
Slater (Lancashire League)
Slater (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Slater (Rishton)
Slater (Rishton)
A Slater (Castleford, HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Slater (Werneth)
A Slater (Mitcham)
A Slater (Castleford)
A Slater (Droitwich)
A Slater (Leyland)
A Slater (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Slater (Lichfield Second XI)
A Slater (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Slater (Wiltshire Under-12s)
A Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Slater (Langley School)
A Slater (The Forty Club)
A Slater (scorer)
A Slater (Melbourne Town)
A Slater (Bloxwich)
A Slater (Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Slater (Lea Park)
A Slater (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
A Slater (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Slater (Clifton Alliance)
A Slater (Upton cum Kexby)
A Slater (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
A Slater (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
AB Slater (Liverpool)
ADM Slater (Dover College)
AE Slater (Rugby School)
AE Slater (Wakefield Grammar School)
AG Slater (Derbyshire)
AJ Slater (St Bees School)
AT Slater (Oundle School)
B Slater (Alfreton)
B Slater (Wirksworth and Middleton)
B Slater (Weoley Hill)
B Slater (Hampstead)
B Slater (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
B Slater (Northop Hall)
B Slater (Golborne)
B Slater (Southill Park)
B Slater (Lancashire Cricket Board)
B Slater (City of London Freemen's School)
B Slater (Dover College)
B Slater (Crewe)
B Slater (Whitmore)
B Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
BT Slater (Derbyshire, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Southern Rocks)
C Slater (Middlesex)
C Slater (Nelson)
C Slater (K Hicken's XI)
C Slater (Longsight)
C Slater (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
C Slater (Alfreton)
C Slater (Hursley Park Women)
C Slater (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
C Slater (Cookham Dean Third XI)
CE Slater (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Slater (Bolsover)
D Slater (Derbyshire Academy)
D Slater (Stevenage)
D Slater (Universities Athletic Union)
D Slater (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Slater (Wednesbury)
D Slater (umpire)
D Slater (Wednesbury Second XI)
D Slater (scorer)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
D Slater (Cheshire Cricket League)
D Slater (Chesterfield Second XI)
D Slater (United Services Portsmouth)
DA Slater (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
DC Slater (Nottinghamshire Youth)
DC Slater (Nottingham High School)
DEL Slater (Cheltenham College)
DJ Slater
DJ Slater (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
E Slater (umpire)
E Slater (Enfield)
E Slater (Kent Women)
E Slater (scorer)
E Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
E Slater (Old Colfeians)
ED Slater (Burnham)
EM Slater (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
F Slater (Enfield)
F Slater (Haslingden)
F Slater (Nelson)
F Slater (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
F Slater (Chilton Women)
F Slater (Butterley United)
FA Slater (East Lancashire)
FC Slater (scorer)
FE Slater (Old Colfeians)
G Slater (Kenilworth)
G Slater (Manchester)
G Slater (Rishton)
G Slater (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
G Slater (Bristol Grammar School)
G Slater (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GJ Slater (United Eleven)
GS Slater (Surrey Second XI)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Slater (Mitcham)
H Slater (Burnley, Burnley Colts, Burnley Ramblers)
H Slater (Lowerhouse)
H Slater (Nottinghamshire)
H Slater (Burton Latimer Women)
H Slater (Astwood Bank Women)
H Slater (Compton)
H Slater (Newark)
H Slater (East Lancashire)
HJ Slater (North)
HSL Slater (Radley College)
I Slater (Castleford)
J Slater (Sussex)
J Slater (East Lancashire)
J Slater (Werneth)
J Slater (Old Hill)
J Slater (Rishton)
J Slater (Derbyshire)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Durham Colts South)
J Slater (Church Second XI)
J Slater (Married Butchers of Burnley)
J Slater (Trinity)
J Slater (Norton-in-Hales)
J Slater (Sedbergh School, Sedbergh School Under-16s)
J Slater (Sneyd Colliery)
J Slater (Storrington)
J Slater (Leicester Trinity)
J Slater (Surrey Colts)
J Slater (Eastbourne)
J Slater (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Slater (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Slater (Brighton)
J Slater (Rishton)
J Slater (Ormskirk Home Guard)
J Slater (Belper Meadows)
J Slater (Green Lane)
J Slater (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Trinity)
J Slater (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
J Slater (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Slater (Reed's School)
J Slater (Brighton)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Beaconsfield Second XI)
JA Slater (Aldenham School)
JAD Slater (King's School, Canterbury)
JFD Slater (Devon, The Forty Club, Wellington College)
JG Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Ellesmere College, Shropshire, Shropshire Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Shropshire Second XI, The Rest, Worcestershire Second XI)
JL Slater (Beckenham)
JT Slater (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
K Slater (umpire)
K Slater (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
K Slater (Four Oaks Saints Women)
K Slater (Great Horkesley)
K Slater (Alleyn's School)
KB Slater (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
KJ Slater (King Arthur Dormitory)
L Slater (Marlow Park)
L Slater (Marlow)
L Slater (scorer)
L Slater (Radlett Women)
L Slater (Ringwood)
L Slater (Boyne Hill)
L Slater (Gentlemen of the South)
L Slater (Holmewood)
L Slater (Hurley)
L Slater (Knypersley)
L Slater (Writtle)
L Slater (P Fenton's XI)
L Slater (Essex University Third XI)
L Slater (Marlow Park Second XI)
L Slater (Ashcombe Park)
L Slater (Endon)
LC Slater (Derbyshire Women)
LJ Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Leek, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
M Slater (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
M Slater (Didsbury)
M Slater (Hounslow)
M Slater (Waterlooville)
M Slater (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
M Slater (Bloxwich)
M Slater (Warwick)
M Slater (Wrenthorpe)
M Slater (Green Lane)
M Slater (Green Lane)
M Slater (Hayes Second XI)
M Slater (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Slater (Cheshire County Cricket League)
M Slater (Waterlooville)
M Slater (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Slater (Stonyhurst College)
M Slater (Wicken)
M Slater (Halesowen Third XI)
MJ Slater (Kimbolton School)
MRN Slater (Southgate)
N Slater (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
N Slater (Morlands)
N Slater (umpire)
N Slater (Grasshoppers)
NB Slater (East Lancashire)
NH Slater (Rawtenstall)
P Slater (Rawtenstall)
P Slater (DSR Sports Select XI)
P Slater (umpire)
P Slater (Clay Cross Works)
P Slater (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
P Slater (Berryhill Colliery)
P Slater (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P Slater (Urchfont)
P Slater (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
P Slater (Stonyhurst College)
P Slater (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
PH Slater (Surrey)
PH Slater (Surrey Amateurs)
R Slater (Lancashire)
R Slater (Young Essex)
R Slater (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
R Slater (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
R Slater (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
R Slater (Hertford)
R Slater (Rishton)
R Slater (Hightown)
R Slater (umpire)
R Slater (Giggleswick School)
R Slater (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Slater (Grappenhall)
R Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
R Slater (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Slater (Maghull)
R Slater (Breadsall)
R Slater (Walkden)
R Slater (Hyde)
R Slater (umpire)
R Slater (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
R Slater (scorer)
RA Slater (The Oratory School)
RB Slater (Barnoldswick)
RC Slater (Barnoldswick)
RD Slater (Instow, North Devon, Oxfordshire, University College, Oxford)
RD Slater (HA Lowe's XI)
RJ Slater (Ellesmere College)
RW Slater (Stowe School)
S Slater (Ishmaelites, Rugby School)
S Slater (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, University of London)
S Slater (Huntingdonshire, Waresley)
S Slater (Flixton)
S Slater (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Slater (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
S Slater (umpire)
S Slater (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
S Slater (Knypersley)
S Slater (Leek)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Hem Heath)
T Slater (Newton)
T Slater (Farsley)
T Slater (Saltaire)
T Slater (University of London)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
TC Slater (scorer)
TJL Slater (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Slater (Sussex)
W Slater (Batley)
W Slater (Rishton)
W Slater (Otley)
W Slater (Brighton)
W Slater (Keighley)
W Slater (Birmingham Suburban League)
W Slater (Brighton)
W Slater (Bingley)
W Slater (Brighton)
WD Slater (Yeadon)
WH Slater (Neston)
WH Slater (Neston)
WJ Slater (Birmingham Schoolmasters, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
WJ Slater (Liverpool)
WK Slater (Oxton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive