CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Skelton (umpire)
Skelton (Brookweald)
Skelton (Springfield)
Skelton (Manchester)
Skelton (Sunderland)
AN Skelton (Felsted School)
AW Skelton (Bromsgrove School)
B Skelton (Whitstable Second XI)
C Skelton (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
Cade Skelton (Chertsey)
CM Skelton (The Forty Club)
CW Skelton (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
D Skelton (Fleetwood Hesketh, Southport and Birkdale)
EG Skelton (Malvern College)
G Skelton (Haxey)
HJN Skelton (Felsted School, Grantham, Lincoln Clergy, The Forty Club)
HT Skelton (Sheffield)
J Skelton (Stand Second XI)
J Skelton (Southampton Police)
J Skelton (Nottingham Women)
J Skelton (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
J Skelton (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
J Skelton (Devon)
JA Skelton (Bromsgrove School)
JB Skelton (Warwick School)
JD Skelton (Luton Modern School)
JH Skelton (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
JT Skelton (Downside School)
KH Skelton (Southport and Birkdale)
L Skelton (Civil Defence Services)
M Skelton (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Skelton (Bury St Edmunds)
M Skelton (Exning)
M Skelton (Horspath)
NA Skelton (Oakham School)
NP Skelton (Felsted School)
P Skelton (Colne, Derbyshire Juniors)
P Skelton (Northern)
R Skelton (Croydon)
RF Skelton (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Sheffield, Yorkshire)
RF Skelton (Cheshire, Free Foresters, Liverpool, Shrewsbury School)
RJ Skelton
SEL Skelton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
T Skelton (Rawtenstall)
T Skelton (Haslingden)
TC Skelton (Shrewsbury Saracens)
D Skelton-Hook (Sibton Park Women)
PJC Skelton-Hook (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI, Sibton Park Women)
CMB Skene (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
DSB Skene (Bromsgrove School)
F Skene (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GB Skene (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Skene (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
RW Skene (Oxford University)
SCS Skene (Durham School)
J Skeoch (BAC-EE Preston)
J Skeock (BAC-EE Preston)
Skerman (Bishop's Stortford)
G Skerman (Hertford)
N Skerratt (St Just)
A Skerrett (Mears Ashby)
CP Skerrett (Norfolk, Suffolk)
H Skerrett (Sparkhill Second XI)
CM Skerrett-Rogers (Marlborough College)
HC Skerrett-Rogers (Marlborough College)
GH Skerritt (Eastern Counties)
N Skerritt (Norfolk Over-50s)
Skerrow (Yeadon)
A Sketchley (Bashley (Rydal))
BFH Sketchley (Notts Amateurs)
CE Sketchley (Bashley (Rydal), Buckinghamshire, Calmore Sports, Cross Arrows, English Schools Cricket Association South, Glamorgan Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Havant, Hertfordshire, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Tamils, Ventnor, Ventnor Sunday XI)
JA Sketchley (Merchant Taylors' School)
JW Sketchley (Bradfield College)
M Sketchley (scorer)
MJ Sketchley (Ventnor, Ventnor Sunday XI)
RA Sketchley (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Skett (Northfield)
Skett (Northfield Unity)
AG Skett (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
D Skett (Southwater)
J Skett (Southwater)
Skevington (Nottingham)
C Skevington (Great Houghton)
M Skewes (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
AG Skey (Dulwich College)
ARH Skey (Royal Navy)
GA Skey (Dulwich College)
N Skiba (East Hertfordshire Women)
Skidmore (Wednesbury)
Skidmore (Hagley)
Skidmore (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Skidmore (Brierley Hill Amateurs)
A Skidmore (Bridgwater)
AE Skidmore (Stourbridge)
CJ Skidmore (Unicorns)
DJ Skidmore (Guildford, Hampshire Second XI)
E Skidmore (Walsall)
G Skidmore (Walsall)
G Skidmore jun (Wednesbury)
G Skidmore sen (Wednesbury)
GJ Skidmore (Staffordshire)
J Skidmore (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
J Skidmore (Bromsgrove)
J Skidmore (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
J Skidmore (Warboys)
L Skidmore (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
M Skidmore (Bridgwater)
RV Skidmore (Guildford, Normandy, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
S Skidmore (Bristol)
S Skidmore (Fordhouses)
T Skiggs (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
Skilbeck (Scarborough)
E Skilbeck (Hovingham Hall, North Riding, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Colts)
E Skilbeck (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
J Skilbeck (R Iddison's XI)
JT Skilbeck (Hull)
KA Skilbeck (National Cricket Association)
P Skilbeck (Easingwold)
R Skilbeck (scorer)
R Skilbeck (Boston Spa, Selby)
RA Skilbeck (Benwell)
T Skilbeck (Gateshead Fell, Sunderland)
T Skilbeck (Hovingham Hall, North Riding, Yorkshire Colts)
N Skilcorn (Sandyford)
Skillen (Melksham)
N Skilling (Rochdale)
J Skillman (Farningham Second XI)
JM Skillman (Hertfordshire)
L Skills (umpire)
MP Skilros (Middleton-on-Sea)
Skilston (Ilkeston)
C Skilton (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
C Skilton (Roffey)
C Skilton (Broadbridge Heath)
E Skilton (Middlesex Colts)
J Skilton (Bagshot)
M Skilton (Chawton)
SW Skilton (Felsted School)
TF Skilton (East Molesey)
EHB Skimming (Marlborough College)
THG Skimp (Band of Brothers)
BH Skingle (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire)
GA Skingley (umpire)
S Skingley (Cambridgeshire Colts, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI, Weston Colville)
Skinner (Worcestershire Second XI)
Skinner (Cheltenham)
A Skinner (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women)
A Skinner (Burton Leonard Women)
AB Skinner (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AC Skinner (RG Warton's XI)
AC Skinner (King's School, Rochester)
AE Skinner (Dulwich College)
AF Skinner (Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Northamptonshire)
AF Skinner (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
AG Skinner (Bengal, Europeans, Minor Counties)
AH Skinner (Bristol YMCA)
AH Skinner (Leicestershire Second XI)
AJ Skinner (Wandering Crows)
ALD Skinner (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
AW Skinner (Royal Naval School)
B Skinner (South Shields)
BG Skinner (umpire)
C Skinner (Kent Second XI)
C Skinner (Melton and District)
C Skinner (Oxford University Women, Oxford Women)
CA Skinner (Leicestershire Second XI)
CA Skinner (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
CL Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Skinner (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
D Skinner (Berkshire Under-13s)
D Skinner (scorer)
D Skinner (Benwell Hill)
D Skinner (Ashcott and Shapwick)
D Skinner (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
D Skinner (Blackheath Women)
D Skinner (Twickenham Riverside Women)
DA Skinner (Derbyshire)
DJ Skinner (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
DR Skinner (Eastbourne College)
E Skinner (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women, Wiltshire Women)
EA Skinner (Surrey)
G Skinner (Sheffield)
G Skinner (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
GC Skinner (Stamford School)
GCG Skinner (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Camden, Camden Second XI)
GE Skinner (umpire)
GR Skinner (Cranleigh School)
GT Skinner (Cranleigh School)
H Skinner (Liverpool Atlas)
H Skinner (East Anglia Women)
H Skinner (Glynde and Beddingham)
HFC Skinner (Royal Academy of Arts)
HG Skinner (The Forty Club)
HJ Skinner (Highgate School)
I Skinner (umpire)
I Skinner (Brondesbury)
IJ Skinner (Essex)
J Skinner (Sussex)
J Skinner (Thames Valley Women)
J Skinner (Sir JP Getty's XI)
J Skinner (Wembley)
J Skinner (Downend)
J Skinner (scorer)
J Skinner (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
J Skinner (Mudeford Under-13s)
J Skinner (Perranarworthal, Wadebridge)
J Skinner (Stroud)
J Skinner (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
J Skinner (Handsworth Women)
J Skinner (Tichborne Park)
J Skinner (Taunton)
JAM Skinner (Leicestershire Second XI)
JC Skinner (Highgate School)
JE Skinner (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs, Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Band of Brothers, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Suttonians, Wiltshire)
JF Skinner (Surrey Second XI)
JH Skinner (Uppingham School)
JM Skinner (King's School, Canterbury)
K Skinner (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
K Skinner (Barkby United)
K Skinner (Ashcott and Shapwick)
L Skinner (umpire)
M Skinner (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
M Skinner (Purton Exiles and Swindon NALGO Women, Purton Exiles Women, Wiltshire Women)
M Skinner (Hampshire Hogs)
MA Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MP Skinner (Royal Air Force)
N Skinner (Warminster)
P Skinner (Essex Second XI, Lensbury)
P Skinner (Sheffield)
P Skinner (scorer)
R Skinner (Bingham)
R Skinner (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Richard Skinner (Plympton)
Ryan Skinner (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Plympton)
RE Skinner (Bootle)
RF Skinner (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
RM Skinner (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
RO Skinner (Royal Artillery)
S Skinner (Burton Leonard Women)
T Skinner (Hampshire)
T Skinner (Havant)
T Skinner (Ashford Women)
TE Skinner (umpire)
TH Skinner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJM Skinner (Harrow School, Norfolk)
VS Skinner (Radford)
W Skinner (umpire)
W Skinner (scorer)
W Skinner (Alresford)
WC Skinner (Aston Unity)
WH Skinner (Bedford Modern School)
WR Skinner (Sir TEW Brinckman's XI)
FE Skinner-Jones (Dean Close School, Durham University)
I Skinns (umpire)
LF Skinns (umpire)
D Skins (Oakham)
DH Skins (Oakham School, Rutland)
RL Skipp (Rest of Public Schools)
B Skipper (North Runcton)
CJ Skipper (Lyric Club)
DAB Skipper (Hornchurch)
M Skipper (North Runcton)
M Skipper (North Runcton)
TP Skipper (Rugby Meteors)
CF Skipwith (Dulwich College)
DJ Skipwith (The Forty Club)
FG Skipwith (Hampshire, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GG Skipwith (Free Foresters, Hertfordshire)
GT Skipwith (Incogniti)
PJT Skipwith (Royal Artillery, Shrewsbury School)
RW Skipwith (Free Foresters, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Skipworth (Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Colts)
D Skipworth (umpire)
GG Skipworth (Bedford School)
JGW Skipworth (Shrewsbury School)
N Skipworth (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
NW Skipworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PW Skipworth (Westminster School)
W Skipworth (Middlesex Colts)
A Skirron (Mudeford)
A Skirrow (Bournemouth, Paignton, Sidmouth)
A Skirrow (Bournemouth)
J Skirrow (Hythe Second XI)
LG Skirrow (Northern Universities, Universities Athletic Union)
N Skirrow (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
N Skirrow (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
RW Skirrow (Nelson)
W Skirrow (Eton College)
Martin Skirving (Seaton Carew)
Matthew Skirving (Seaton Carew)
AG Skitt (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Skitt (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI, Reigate Priory)
NTJ Skitt (Cheltenham College)
MF Skittery (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JR Skittler (Cheltenham)
FW Skittow (Clapton)
J Skittrall (Taunton)
MP Skliros (Oundle School)
N Skokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
RJ Skone (Wales Minor Counties)
CM Skottowe (Forest School)
S Skoulding (Long Sutton)
A Skow (Wokingham)
AC Skrimshire (Burghley Park, Huntingdonshire, North Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire, Peterborough)
FJ Skrimshire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HF Skrimshire (Norfolk)
JF Skrimshire (Norfolk)
R Skrimshire (Northamptonshire)
AD Skrine (Berkshire, Europeans)
JH Skrine (Rev E Thring's House)
L Skrypchuk (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
J Skull (Devizes, St Edward's Martyrs)
P Skuse (Marsden)
R Skuse (Brislington)
R Skye (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
L Skyring (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
D Skyrme (Goodrich)
FHE Skyrme (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GB Skyrme (Commercials)
RP Skyrme (Herefordshire)
F Skysell (Edgbaston)
S Slaban (Frogs)
D Slabbert (Club Cricket Conference, Saffron Walden)
J Slabbert (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
K Slabbert (Bromley Second XI)
S Slabbert (Dumbleton)
SP Slabbert (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
Slack (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Slack (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Slack (umpire)
A Slack (Lepton Highlanders)
A Slack (Broad Oak)
B Slack (Bourne, Bradninch, Budleigh Salterton, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Stamford School)
C Slack (Hitchin)
D Slack (Shifnal Women, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women, Wolverhampton Women)
DH Slack (Whitgift Grammar School)
E Slack (Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Sheffield Transport Women)
EBS Slack (Rossall School)
G Slack (umpire)
G Slack (Lancaster University)
H Slack (North)
H Slack (Nottingham)
I Slack (Leicestershire Second XI)
I Slack (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Slack (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Slack (Hereford)
J Slack (Perry Barr)
J Slack (Loughborough College)
JKE Slack (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University)
JV Slack (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Slack (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
LR Slack (Derbyshire Women)
M Slack (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
MJ Slack (Huntingdonshire, Ramsey)
O Slack (Hurlingham, Old Bedfordians)
P Slack (umpire)
PC Slack (Sedbergh School)
RF Slack (Derbyshire Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
W Slack (Suburban Cricket Association)
WN Slack (England, Middlesex, Windward Islands)
AD Sladden (London University)
RA Sladden (Oundle School)
N Sladdin (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
RW Sladdin (Derbyshire, Somerset)
Slade (Middlesex)
Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Slade (Lichfield)
Slade (Manchester Garrison)
Slade (Highgate and Hampstead)
A Slade (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Slade (Portsmouth)
B Slade (Reading University)
B Slade (Highfield, Highfield)
B Slade (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Slade (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
CEW Slade (Bromsgrove School)
CJ Slade (Clifton College)
D Slade (Bicester and North Oxford, Glamorgan Colts, Oxford, Oxfordshire, Wiltshire)
D Slade (Fillongley, Warwickshire Over-60s)
D Slade (Challow and Childrey)
D Slade (New Cross Albion)
D Slade (Thornbury)
DNF Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North, Shropshire, Worcestershire, Young England)
E Slade (Christ's Hospital)
G Slade (Ammanford, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, St Fagans, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
G Slade (Warminster)
G Slade (Chigwell School)
GC Slade (Durham University, Northumberland, Universities Athletic Union)
GER Slade (Cranleigh School)
GF Slade (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
J Slade (Purbrook)
J Slade (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Slade (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
J Slade (Thornbury)
J Slade (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
M Slade (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Slade (Blidworth)
M Slade (Penzance)
MA Slade (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
MM Slade (Charterhouse School)
ND Slade (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Ombersley, Shropshire, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI, Wroxeter and Uppington)
P Slade (scorer)
P Slade (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
P Slade (Knebworth Park)
P Slade (Barnet)
P Slade (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
P Slade (Club Cricket Conference XI)
P Slade (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Slade (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
PMS Slade (Sherborne Pilgrims)
R Slade (Combined Services Women, Sussex Women)
RHL Slade (Neston)
RM Slade (Royal Air Force)
T Slade (Mottisfont)
T Slade (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
T Slade (scorer)
W Slade (Tonbridge School)
W Slade (Wiltshire)
WD Slade (Glamorgan)
AR Sladen (Lancashire, London County)
D Sladen (Royston)
DAS Sladen (Winchester College)
EC Sladen (Leicester Ivanhoe)
ES Sladen (St George's Hospital)
FF Sladen (Charterhouse School)
FS Sladen (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
J Sladen (Fieldhouse)
JB Sladen (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire, Wenlock)
K Sladen (Plumtree Women)
O Sladen (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
PF Sladen (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Slamon (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
P Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
S Slamon (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
Slaney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Slaney (Hampshire Women)
D Slaney (Central Derbyshire League)
G Slaney (Bedfordshire)
GT Slaney (Percy Main, The Forty Club)
TC Slaney (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
WK Slaney (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
J Slape (Easton and Martyr Worthy, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Slape (Sudbrook)
A Slark (Loughborough University, Welsh Schools)
O Slark (Farley Under-13s)
L Slassor (Barby, Barby Second XI)
I Slatcher (Falkland)
IR Slatcher (Berkshire, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Reading, Reading Second XI)
J Slatcher (Derbyshire Juniors)
M Slatcher (umpire)
JW Slate (Cheshire)
Slatem (Kent Under-17s)
R Slatem (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Slater (umpire)
Slater (Yorkshire Second XI)
Slater (Sleaford)
Slater (Ilkley, Thorne)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Slater (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Slater (Moseley Ashfield)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Slater (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Slater (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
Slater (Rishton)
Slater (Rishton)
A Slater (Castleford, HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Slater (Werneth)
A Slater (Mitcham)
A Slater (Castleford)
A Slater (Droitwich)
A Slater (Leyland)
A Slater (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Slater (Lichfield Second XI)
A Slater (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Slater (The Forty Club)
AB Slater (Liverpool)
ADM Slater (Dover College)
AE Slater (Rugby School)
AG Slater (Derbyshire)
AJ Slater (St Bees School)
AT Slater (Oundle School)
B Slater (Alfreton)
B Slater (Wirksworth and Middleton)
B Slater (Hampstead)
B Slater (Northop Hall)
BT Slater (Derbyshire, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Southern Rocks)
C Slater (Middlesex)
C Slater (Nelson)
C Slater (K Hicken's XI)
C Slater (Longsight)
C Slater (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
C Slater (Alfreton)
C Slater (Hursley Park Women)
D Slater (Bolsover)
D Slater (Derbyshire Academy)
D Slater (Stevenage)
D Slater (Universities Athletic Union)
D Slater (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Slater (Wednesbury)
DA Slater (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
DC Slater (Nottinghamshire Youth)
DC Slater (Nottingham High School)
DEL Slater (Cheltenham College)
DJ Slater
DJ Slater (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
E Slater (umpire)
E Slater (Enfield)
E Slater (Kent Women)
E Slater (scorer)
EM Slater (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
F Slater (Enfield)
F Slater (Haslingden)
F Slater (Nelson)
FA Slater (East Lancashire)
FC Slater (scorer)
G Slater (Kenilworth)
G Slater (Manchester)
G Slater (Rishton)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GS Slater (Surrey Second XI)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Huddersfield, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Slater (Mitcham)
H Slater (Burnley, Burnley Colts, Burnley Ramblers)
H Slater (Lowerhouse)
H Slater (Burton Latimer Women)
H Slater (Astwood Bank Women)
HJ Slater (North)
HSL Slater (Radley College)
I Slater (Castleford)
J Slater (Sussex)
J Slater (East Lancashire)
J Slater (Werneth)
J Slater (Old Hill)
J Slater (Rishton)
J Slater (Derbyshire)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Durham Colts South)
J Slater (Church Second XI)
J Slater (Married Butchers of Burnley)
J Slater (Trinity)
J Slater (Norton-in-Hales)
J Slater (Sedbergh School)
J Slater (Storrington)
J Slater (Leicester Trinity)
J Slater (Bromley Town Second XI)
JA Slater (Aldenham School)
JAD Slater (King's School, Canterbury)
JFD Slater (Devon, The Forty Club, Wellington College)
JG Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Ellesmere College, Shropshire, Shropshire Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Shropshire Second XI, The Rest, Worcestershire Second XI)
JT Slater (Huddersfield)
K Slater (umpire)
K Slater (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
K Slater (Four Oaks Saints Women)
KB Slater (HSBC, HSBC Second XI, Midland Bank)
L Slater (Marlow Park)
L Slater (Marlow)
L Slater (Radlett Women)
L Slater (Gentlemen of the South)
LC Slater (Derbyshire Women)
LJ Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Leek, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
M Slater (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
M Slater (Didsbury)
M Slater (Hounslow)
M Slater (Waterlooville)
NB Slater (East Lancashire)
NH Slater (Rawtenstall)
P Slater (Rawtenstall)
P Slater (DSR Sports Select XI)
P Slater (Clay Cross Works)
P Slater (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
PH Slater (Surrey)
R Slater (Lancashire)
R Slater (Young Essex)
R Slater (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
R Slater (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
R Slater (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
R Slater (Hertford)
R Slater (Rishton)
R Slater (Hightown)
R Slater (umpire)
R Slater (Giggleswick School)
R Slater (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
R Slater (Grappenhall)
R Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
R Slater (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Slater (Hyde)
R Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
RA Slater (The Oratory School)
RB Slater (Barnoldswick)
RC Slater (Barnoldswick)
RD Slater (Instow, North Devon, Oxfordshire, University College, Oxford)
RW Slater (Stowe School)
S Slater (Ishmaelites, Rugby School)
S Slater (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, University of London)
S Slater (Huntingdonshire, Waresley)
S Slater (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
S Slater (Normanby Hall)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Hem Heath)
T Slater (Newton)
T Slater (Farsley)
T Slater (Saltaire)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
TC Slater (scorer)
W Slater (Sussex)
W Slater (Batley)
W Slater (Rishton)
W Slater (Otley)
WD Slater (Yeadon)
WJ Slater (Birmingham Schoolmasters, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
WJ Slater (Liverpool)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive