CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Singhal (Brasenose College, Oxford)
A Singhal (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
A Singhal (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Abhinay Singhal (Griff and Coton)
Abhishek Singhal (Griff and Coton)
Singham (Middlesex Tamils)
J Singharajan (Middlesex Tamils)
V Singh Badhan (Rastrick)
J Singh Dulai (Warwickshire Under-19s)
N Singh-Dwami (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
A Singhe (Indian Gymkhana)
K Singhe (Royal Navy)
R Singhe (Bracknell)
Singhgodia (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Singh-Gohil (Ickenham)
A Singh Harrad (Old Brentwoods)
V Singh-Lubana (Handsworth Third XI)
G Singh Maan (Castlethorpe)
A Singh Momi (Bedfordshire Development XI)
A Singh-Nijjar (Bancroft's School)
H Singhpanny (Harrow St Mary's)
M Singh Rai (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Singh Ryatt (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
P Singh-Tiwana (Ruislip)
Singineau (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
Singla (Lords and Commons)
N Singla (Histon)
S Singla (Winchester College)
T Singla (Butterflies)
Y Singla (Hayes Fourth XI, Hayes Second XI)
C Single (Ickwell)
C Single (North Middlesex)
GRC Single (Felsted School)
J Singlehurst (The Forty Club)
J Singlehurst (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Singlehurst (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Singleton (Sleaford)
Singleton (Knowle and Dorridge)
Singleton (Trent College)
Singleton (Burnham-on-Sea)
Singleton (Bishop's School Second XI)
Singleton (Hounslow Garrison)
Singleton (Reading University Second XI)
Singleton (Royal Armoured Corps)
Singleton (Redoubtables Women)
Singleton (Beswick Co-op)
Singleton (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Singleton (Sou' Westers)
Singleton (Bryanston School)
Singleton (Dorset Police)
A Singleton (Fleetwood)
A Singleton (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Singleton (Worcester Magistrates Association)
A Singleton (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
A Singleton (Major Cobb's XI)
A Singleton (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
A Singleton (scorer)
A Singleton (Outcasts Third XI)
A Singleton (Huntercombe)
A Singleton (Redoubtables Women)
A Singleton (ME Hide's XI)
AP Singleton (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Rhodesia, South, Worcestershire)
AP Singleton (FGH Chalk's XI)
B Singleton (Salisbury Wanderers)
B Singleton (North Leeds)
B Singleton (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
C Singleton (Bridgwater, Somerset Under-17s)
C Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Singleton (Blackpool Women)
D Singleton (Great Eccleston Second XI)
D Singleton (West Moors)
D Singleton (Pool)
D Singleton (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
E Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Singleton (Timsbury)
E Singleton (Poynton)
EH Singleton (Oxford University, Shrewsbury School, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
EHS Singleton (RE Luyt's XI)
F Singleton (Colne)
F Singleton (Southwell)
G Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
G Singleton (Milnthorpe)
GF Singleton (Old Cuthbertians)
GM Singleton (Free Foresters, Worcestershire)
H Singleton (Holmesfield)
H Singleton (Ripon Grammar School)
H Singleton (Aston Villa Football Club Single)
H Singleton (Aston Villa Football Club)
HL Singleton (Devon Women, Durham Women, Somerset Women)
J Singleton (Newton Bridge)
J Singleton (J Singleton's XI)
J Singleton (Haslingden)
J Singleton (umpire)
J Singleton (scorer)
J Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Singleton (North Perrott)
J Singleton (Nomads)
J Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
J Singleton (Thoresby Park)
J Singleton (The Forty Club)
J Singleton (University College School)
J Singleton (Whitley Hall)
J Singleton (Huntercombe)
J Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
J Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
J Singleton (Dorset Rangers)
J Singleton (Bryanston School)
J Singleton (Sou' Westers)
J Singleton (Shirebrook)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
JF Singleton (Trent College)
JFM Singleton (Army, Royal Artillery)
JR Singleton (umpire)
K Singleton (Blackpool Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women)
K Singleton (Dorset Police)
KM Singleton (scorer)
L Singleton (Lancashire Women)
L Singleton (Monton and Weaste)
L Singleton (Fleet)
L Singleton (Eversholt)
L Singleton (Milnthorpe)
L Singleton (Nomads)
L Singleton (Nomads)
M Singleton (Andover Sixth XI)
M Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
M Singleton (umpire)
M Singleton (Holmesfield)
M Singleton (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
M Singleton (Nomads)
M Singleton (New Longton Third XI)
MDD Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MDJ Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Southgate, Winchmore Hill)
MDJ Singleton (Durham University)
N Singleton (Berkshire Under-19s)
N Singleton (Guards)
N Singleton (Chelsea Arts Club)
N Singleton (Retford, Retford Second XI)
N Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
O Singleton (Dorset Rangers)
P Singleton (Basildon and Pitsea)
P Singleton (Fleet)
P Singleton (Colne)
P Singleton (Retford, Retford Second XI)
P Singleton (RI Scorer's XI)
P Singleton (Bewdley)
P Singleton (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
P Singleton (Old Hamptonians)
P Singleton (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
PR Singleton (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Shropshire, Somerset Second XI)
R Singleton (Chessington)
R Singleton (Liverpool, Ormskirk)
R Singleton (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
RJ Singleton (umpire, scorer)
S Singleton (Oxted and Limpsfield)
S Singleton (Croston)
S Singleton (Wellesbourne Second XI)
S Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
S Singleton (Froxfield)
S Singleton (Milnthorpe)
S Singleton (Cumberland)
S Singleton (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
T Singleton (umpire)
T Singleton (Oundle Rovers)
T Singleton (Dorchester Casuals)
TN Singleton (Winchester College)
VP Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Singleton (Accrington)
W Singleton (Oxted and Limpsfield)
W Singleton (York Revellers)
W Singleton (Walton Second XI)
W Singleton (Oxted)
WH Singleton (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
WP Singleton (Solihull School)
WP Singleton (Derbyshire Friars)
WS Singleton (Cumberland)
J Singman (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
MS Singodia (Sussex Martlets)
W Singuineau (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
Sinha (Solihull School)
A Sinha (Hinckley Town)
A Sinha (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Sinha (Newbury)
A Sinha (Liphook and Ripsley)
AB Sinha (King's School, Grantham)
ABA Sinha (Warwick School)
AN Sinha (King's School, Grantham)
D Sinha (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
D Sinha (Woodford Wells)
D Sinha (Cross Arrows)
D Sinha (Woodford Wells Second XI)
M Sinha (Parley Third XI)
S Sinha (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
S Sinha (Bramcote Second XI)
V Sinha (Cove, Potters Bar)
V Sinha (Aldershot)
M Sinhd (Solihull School)
S Sinhit (Chiswick and Latymer)
Sinker (Trinity College, Cambridge)
N Sinker (Oxford University Authentics)
ND Sinker (Cambridge University)
P Sinker (Old Oakhamians)
PNC Sinker (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
C Sinkins (Hampset)
C Sinkins (Marshfield)
G Sinkins (Bedford Modern School)
Sinkinson (Oldham)
Sinkinson (Derby School)
A Sinkinson (Derby School Second XI)
FG Sinkinson (Worksop College)
J Sinkinson (Milnrow)
NM Sinkinson (Milnrow, Royton)
P Sinkinson (Oldham)
Z Sinkinson (scorer)
Z Sinkinson (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
W Sinkley (York and Darlington)
V Sinnatamby (Indian Gymkhana)
V Sinnetamby (Indian Gymkhana)
Sinnetemby (Indian Gymkhana)
I Sinniah (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Sinnin (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sinnock (Cosmopolitans)
H Sinnock (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HC Sinnock (Brighton College)
HG Sinnock (Eastbourne)
J Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
A Sinnott (Northern)
A Sinnott (Northern)
IP Sinnott (Sussex Martlets)
LP Sinnott (Tonbridge School)
Sinovan (Roedean School)
M Sinsbury (Broadwater)
CF Sinton (Cricketers Club of London)
ER Sinton (Birmingham University)
KR Sinton (Benwell)
R Sinton (Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
Siny (CS Dempster's XI)
P Sinyard (Hungerford)
D Sipling (Alkborough Third XI)
J Sipocz (Bacup, Haslingden)
J Sipocz (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
S Sipocz (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Sippi (London)
R Sippitt (scorer)
A Sippy (North Lancashire League)
B Sippy (Ditchling)
B Sippy (Cryptics)
A Sipson (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
J Sipthorp (Ebrington)
J Sipthorp (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
R Sipthorp (Ebrington)
Siraj (Datchet)
Siraj (South Bank University)
Siraj (Atlantis)
A Siraj (Osterley)
A Siraj (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
N Siraj (Ford Sports Club)
S Siraj (Aztecs)
S Siraj (Manchester Area)
W Siraj (Nomads)
Z Siraj (Adel)
Siraj Ahmed (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Siraj Hussain (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
Siraj Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
Siraj Hussain (Kamand Centre)
S Siraji (Aztecs)
Siraj Khan (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Siraj Nasir (Ford Sports Club)
Siraj Sajid (Paddock)
Sirat (Refugee Cricket Project)
Siraz (Illston Abey)
M Sircom (Finchley)
M Sircom (umpire)
A Sirensia (CUACO)
K Siresh (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
AJ Sirett (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
G Sirett (Rowland United)
J Sirett (Cokenach)
O Sirett (Eaton Bray)
Sirimanna (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
G Sirimanne (Cropredy)
J Sirinivagan (Sonning Fourth XI)
N Sirisena (Hobgoblin Nomads)
G Sirisoma (East Molesey)
M Siriwardana (Bury)
D Sirl (umpire)
M Sirot-Smith (Needingworth)
M Sirot-Smith (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
S Sirpal (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
SK Sirpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
P Sirrel (The Forty Club)
Sirrell (Robincroft)
ET Sirrell (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, The Forty Club)
M Sirrell (Allestree)
M Sirrell (Robincroft)
J Sirs (Kimbolton School)
S Sirwani (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Sisam (Selly Oak)
W Sisam (Mason College Birmingham)
P Sisediya (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
B Sisk (scorer)
R Sisk (scorer)
RLB Sisk (referee)
MN Siskind (Essex Second XI)
J Sisley (Broadwater)
JG Sisley (Boughton Hall)
CE Sismey (Bournemouth)
SG Sismey (British Empire XI)
G Sismey-Durant (Old Bedfordians)
ME Sismore (Stamford School Town House)
J Sisney-Durant (Old Bedfordians)
A Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana, Middlesex Over-50s)
D Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sisodia (Milton Abbey School)
R Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
S Sisodia (Kettering Town)
S Sisodia (Walmley Third XI)
S Sisodia (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Third XI)
U Sisodia (Gloucestershire Second XI)
V Sisodia (Atherstone Town, Billesdon, Hinckley Town, Syston Town)
V Sisodia (Shree Sanatan Centre)
V Sisodia (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
V Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
V Sisodia (Shree Sanatan Centre)
B Sisodiya (Kettering Town, Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI, Rushton Second XI)
D Sisodiya (Long Buckby)
K Sisodiya (Long Buckby)
P Sisodiya (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
P Sisodiya (Glamorgan Under-19s)
B Sissen (umpire)
R Sissen (umpire)
W Sissen (Upminster, Upminster)
R Sissing (Bletchley Town)
S Sissodia (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
V Sissodia (Langtons)
Sisson (Bromsgrove Martlets)
A Sisson (Grappenhall)
A Sisson (Royal Air Force Development XI)
A Sisson (Royal Air Force Senior XI)
A Sisson (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
C Sisson (scorer)
C Sisson (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
C Sisson (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
D Sisson (Long Sutton)
D Sisson (Grappenhall)
EC Sisson (AAW Mewburn's Durham Colts)
G Sisson (Culgaith)
G Sisson (Madni)
G Sisson (Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
I Sisson (Carshalton)
J Sisson (Grappenhall)
J Sisson (Combined Services)
J Sisson (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
J Sisson (Langley Mill United)
J Sisson (Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
J Sisson (Lowdham Second XI)
JC Sisson (Clifton College)
K Sisson (Teversal Second XI)
K Sisson (Teversal)
M Sisson (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Sisson (Ilkeston Rutland, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
M Sisson (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
M Sisson (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
M Sisson (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
NT Sisson (Bromsgrove School)
P Sisson (umpire)
S Sisson (Gresham's School)
T Sisson (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI, Papplewick and Linby Under-19s)
T Sisson (Lowdham Second XI)
Sissons (London University Women)
Sissons (The Cuckoos)
Sissons (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Sissons (Oxford University Authentics)
Sissons (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Sissons (Retford Grammar School)
A Sissons (Christleton)
A Sissons (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
A Sissons (King's School, Chester)
B Sissons (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
G Sissons (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
GH Sissons (Horncastle)
J Sissons (umpire)
J Sissons (Rydal Penrhos School)
J Sissons (United Services)
J Sissons (West Ham United Football Club)
J Sissons (West Wittering)
J Sissons (Bishop Luffa School)
J Sissons (Thrumpton Third XI)
JT Sissons (Devon)
M Sissons (Tickhill)
N Sissons (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Third XI)
P Sissons (umpire)
R Sissons (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
R Sissons (Lancashire Under-15s)
R Sissons (Blackpool)
R Sissons (Derbyshire County Colts)
T Sissons (Dulwich)
T Sissons (Dulwich Public Schools)
TJ Sissons (East Riding, Heavy Woollen District, Yorkshire Second XI)
WW Sissons (Retford Grammar School)
R Sister (Bethany School)
T Sistern (umpire)
E Sisterson (Alnwick, Ashington, Northumberland)
E Sisterson (umpire)
Siswick (Wakefield)
T Siswick (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI)
CH Sitch (House of Commons North)
T Sitch (Old Vigornians)
J Sitham (St George's Hospital)
KC Sitham (United Hospitals)
KC Sitham (St George's Hospital)
BS Sitisabesan (Serendib)
G Sittampalam (Catford and Cyphers)
D Sittol (St Albans West Indians)
D Situ (Tamworth Second XI)
P Situanyake (Tamworth)
A Situnayake (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
P Situnayake (Tamworth)
Sitwell
D Sitwell (Stainsby)
DW Sitwell (Oakham)
DW Sitwell (Derbyshire Friars)
ES Sitwell (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars)
ES Sitwell (Scarsdale)
FH Sitwell (Bullingdon, Christ Church, Oxford, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Knighton, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire, Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
GR Sitwell (Hovingham Hall, Scarborough, Scarborough Visitors)
GW Sitwell (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Rutland)
W Sitwell (Malvern College, Royal Artillery)
WHH Sitwell (Free Foresters, Knighton, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radnorshire, Shropshire)
D Sitwin (Longsight Second XI)
Siva (Shepherds Bush)
K Siva (Carshalton)
S Siva (Middleton Stoney)
S Siva (Nomads)
K Sivagnanasundran (Middlesex Tamils)
A Sivagurunathan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Sivakanthan (Middlesex Tamils)
Siva Kumar (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Siva-Kumar (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Sivakumar (Old Haberdashers)
R Sivakumar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
R Sivakumar (scorer)
K Sivakumaran (Dulwich College, Spencer)
K Sivakumaran (Old Alleynians)
R Sivalingam (Serendib)
R Sivalingam (umpire)
R Sivalingam (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Sivalingham (Walthamstow)
J Sivanandarajah (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
S Sivandran (Nomads)
S Sivapalan (Hertford)
S Sivapathasuntharam (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
A Sivarajah (Middlesex Under-17s, Southgate, University of Southampton)
A Sivarajah (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sivarajah (Old Parkonians)
M Sivarajah (Rainham Second XI)
N Sivarajah (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
PA Sivarajah (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Sivarajan (Beckenham Second XI)
S Sivarajeev (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
S Sivaranjan (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
A Sivarjah (University of Southampton)
Sivas (Highgate School)
S Sivasamy (Kempston Hammers)
T Sivasuthan (Ilford Catholics)
S Sivathas (Walthamstow)
D Sivathasan (Edmonton)
K Sivathasan (Middlesex Tamils)
S Sivathasan (Edmonton)
A Sivayoganathan (Nottingham High School)
A Sivayoganathan (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
A Sivayoganathan (umpire)
J Sivel (Weston)
A Siven (Thoresby Park)
A Siven (Shirebrook)
CH Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
L Sivers (Richmond)
LM Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
K Sivetter (The Forty Club)
C Sivewright (Durham School Second XI)
E Sivewright (Cambridge University, Kent, Surrey)
J Sivewright (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
JP Sivewright (Durham School Second XI)
K Sivewright (Kimbolton School)
K Sivewright (The Forty Club)
Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
Siveyer (Wimborne)
G Siveyer (Bexley, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
V Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
WTC Siveyor (Army)
Sivier (Southampton Institute)
J Sivier (King's School, Ely)
J Sivier (Fordham)
S Sivier (Hambledon, Hursley Park, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Sivier (Paultons)
S Sivier (Southampton Institute)
EW Sivil (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
VR Sivil (King Edward VII School Sheffield Second XI)
Siviter (Cryptics)
A Siviter (Cannock)
A Siviter (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
A Siviter (Dudley and District League)
C Siviter (Free Foresters)
K Siviter (Oxford University)
G Sivyer (Jer Lane)
A Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Siwicki (Kidderminster Second XI)
AR Siwicki (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-21s)
C Siwicki (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria)
C Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
I Sixon (umpire)
Sixsmith (Dowty Staverton)
Sixsmith (Downty Staverton)
A Sixsmith (Middlesex Women Second XI)
AJ Sixsmith (Greater Manchester Under-16s, Greater Manchester West Under-16s, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Orrell Red Triangle, Wigan)
E Sixsmith (scorer)
I Sixsmith (Irlam)
P Sixsmith (Orrell Red Triangle)
T Sixsmith (Cayton)
M Siyalwi (Kingstonian)
Siyan Ahmed (Asian)
S Siyath (Norwich)
K Siyodia (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Size (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
G Sizemore (Chagford)
B Sizer (umpire)
B Sizer (Caldecote)
C Sizer (Hartley Country Club)
D Sizer (Taunton Deane)
D Sizer (Bournemouth University)
D Sizer (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-21s)
D Sizer (Staplegrove)
D Sizer (Bishops Lydeard)
D Sizer (Dorset Select XI)
J Sizer (North Wheatley with Leverton, North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Sizer (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
R Sizer (umpire)
SA Sizer (Monkton Combe School)
T Sizer (Servicemaster)
G Sizmur (Chagford)
G Sizmur (Lewdown)
S Sizmur (Chagford)
MA Sizzey (Woodhall Spa)
J Sizzey-Carter (Wisborough Green)
SJ (Weymouth Women)
Sjad (Brunel University)
J Sjölin (scorer)
L Skade (St Ambrose College)
C Skadorwa (Basford Mill Second XI)
G Skae (Wallasey)
GH Skae (Wallasey)
GH Skae (Newsham)
D Skaife (Eversley)
R Skaife (Ormskirk)
Skaites (Harrow Town)
D Skaith (Knaresborough, Knaresborough Forest)
D Skaith (Sussex Martlets)
SM Skala (Oxford University)
Skan (scorer)
A Skan (Chiddingly)
S Skandamoorthy (Epping)
A Skane (Brighton College)
R Skane (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Skani Kamalia (English Schools Cricket Association)
J Skarbeck (South Nutfield)
J Skarbeck (South Nutfield)
J Skaria (Crawley)
CS Skarratt (Incogniti)
A Skates (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
A Skates (Broadbridge Heath)
J Skates (Lensbury)
J Skates (Ibis)
K Skates (Ibis)
R Skates (Stowmarket)
S Skates (Carmel and District)
S Skatha (Ilford Catholics)
RL Skea (British Empire XI, Middlesex Hospital, United Hospitals)
B Skead (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
B Skead (Richings Park)
M Skean (Ampleforth College)
L Skeane (Barwell)
J Skeaping (Marlborough)
Skeates (Wherwell)
G Skeates (Rotherwick Second XI)
GC Skeates (Chigwell School)
HC Skeates (Bohemians)
J Skeates (South Wilts)
N Skeates (Woodford Wells)
R Skeates (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Under-17s)
R Skeates (scorer)
R Skeates (Hale)
R Skeates (Amport)
R Skeates (Wherwell)
D Skeath (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Skeats (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
K Skeats (Hungerford)
R Skeats (Wherwell)
R Skeats (Andover Fourth XI)
M Skeeemer (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
D Skeel (The Forty Club)
Skeels (Northgate Grammar School)
CH Skeels (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
H Skeels (Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
P Skeels (Preston)
MP Skeemer (Cornwood, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
SR Skeemer (scorer)
D Skeen (Cheltenham)
F Skeen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Skeen (Bedford Grammar School)
A Skeet (Luckett)
CHL Skeet (Middlesex, Oxford University)
IPH Skeet (Marlborough College, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Skeet (Mistley, Mistley)
J Skeet (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI)
T Skeet (Stowe Templars)
S Skeete (Oxton)
S Skeete (Electricity Sports)
R Skeets (Amport)
Skeggs (Radlett)
AE Skeggs (Hertfordshire)
C Skeggs (Denmead Second XI)
N Skeggs (Heywood's House, Oakham School)
RJ Skeggs (Hertfordshire, Knebworth Park)
RLD Skeggs (Trent College)
S Skeggs (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Skeggs (Kimble)
T Skeggs (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
VJ Skeggs (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
B Skehan (Ampleforth College)
A Skehez (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Skelcher (St Martins)
A Skelding (Leicestershire)
D Skelding (Pedmore)
H Skelding (Walmley Women Second XI)
J Skelding (South Wingfield)
S Skelding (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
T Skelding (Tynemouth)
T Skelding (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Second XI)
J Skeldon (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
J Skeldon (Woodsetts)
E Skelham (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
E Skelham (Hyson Green)
E Skelham (Ellerslie)
E Skelham (Gedling Colliery Second XI)
J Skelhon (Attleborough)
T Skelhon (Attleborough)
J Skelhorn (Ellesmere)
K Skelhorn (Cheshire Women)
RR Skelhorn (Club Cricket Conference)
GL Skellam (Staffordshire)
GT Skellam (Staffordshire)
D Skellekie (University of Southampton)
Skellern (Tenbury)
Skellett (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
G Skellett (Exton)
R Skellett (Lingfield)
A Skelley (Urmston)
A Skelley (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Skelley (Urmston)
Skelling (Hardye's School)
Skellington (Nottingham High School)
D Skellington (umpire)
J Skellington (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Stand, Stand Second XI)
N Skellington (Stand Second XI)
R Skellington (umpire)
A Skelly (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Skelly (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
D Skelly (Cawthorne)
J Skelly (Urmston)
LJ Skelly (Cawthorne)
SM Skelly (Swardeston)
W Skelly (Alnwick)
Skelmersdale (Hayter's Oxford XI)
Skelmersdale (Eton College)
Skelmersdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Skelmersdale (Harlequins)
Skelmersdale (Moor Park)
Skelmersdale
Lord Skelmersdale (I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Skelsey (Farnham Women)
RW Skelsey (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
WH Skelson (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive