CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Soddy (umpire)
J Soddy (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
Soden (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Soden (Ombersley)
Soden (The King's School, Worcester)
A Soden (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
F Soden (Edmonton)
FB Soden (Surrey)
G Soden (Huyton)
GCF Soden (Durham University)
H Soden (Surrey XI)
HC Soden (Brighton College)
HC Soden (Marlborough College)
L Soden (Banbury)
L Soden (Witney)
TH Soden (York)
Soden-Bird (Royal Air Force)
AR Soden-Lee (Malden Wanderers)
R Sodha (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
S Sodha (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Sodhi (Stevenage)
A Sodhi (Bilton Faders)
H Sodhi (Alder)
HS Sodhi (Belper Meadows)
I Sodhi (Old Emanuel)
RJ Sodhi (Leigh)
V Sodhi (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Southwell)
VJ Sodhi (Smethwick)
P Sodi (Old Actonians)
HA Sodmro (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
U Soe (scorer)
J Soesan (Corley, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
FdL Soethe (Wildernesse)
M Soffair (Radlett)
A Soffe (Paultons)
A Soffe (Rydal, Rydal)
A Soffe (Royal Mail Lines)
A Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Soffe (Langley Manor Colts)
D Soffe (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Soffe (Bramshaw)
D Soffe (South Coast Dairies)
D Soffe (Minstead)
L Soffe (Bramshaw)
L Soffe (Bramshaw Second XI)
MH Soffe (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
N Soffe (Southwick)
P Soffe (Rydal, Rydal)
P Soffe (Rydal)
P Soffe (Pennington)
P Soffe (Lymington Second XI)
W Soffe (Bramshaw)
Sofftley (Ashford Hill)
Sofian Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
Sofian Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
E Sofio (Rodney)
Softley (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
D Softley (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
J Softley (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
PLH Softley (Norfolk)
TRH Softley (Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Mid Anglia Police)
Softly (Northam Caledonians)
D Softly (Cambridgeshire Colts)
Softnik (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Sogbodjor (The Stoics)
P Sogbodjor (Club Cricket Conference)
P Sogbodjor (Potters Bar)
P Sogbodjor (Totteridge Millhillians)
PA Sogbodjor (Derbyshire Second XI, Finchley, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Sogdodjor (Potters Bar)
Sohaag Ahmed (Scintilla)
F Sohaib (Aston Manor Third XI)
H Sohaib (umpire)
Sohaib Mujtaba (Burnage)
Sohaib Qureshi (Chessington)
Sohaib Waqar (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, East Essex, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Hainault and Clayhall, Old Brentwoods)
Sohail (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Sohail (Marlow Park)
Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
Sohail (Slough Third XI)
Sohail (Cartworth Moor)
A Sohail (Huntingdon and District)
A Sohail (Massey Ferguson)
A Sohail (Atherstone Town)
A Sohail (Newcastle City)
A Sohail (Aston-on-Trent)
A Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Sohail (Dunlop Coventry)
A Sohail (Bolton, Bolton Third XI)
A Sohail (Bolton Second XI)
A Sohail (Sonning Second XI)
A Sohail (Marston Green)
D Sohail (umpire)
F Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
H Sohail (Quarndon)
I Sohail (AJ Sports)
I Sohail (Ashley)
J Sohail (South Loughton)
J Sohail (Bollington)
K Sohail (Wavertree)
K Sohail (Whittle-le-Woods)
K Sohail (Charnock Richard)
L Sohail (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
M Sohail (Rochdale Second XI)
M Sohail (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
M Sohail (Unsworth)
M Sohail (Caldy)
M Sohail (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Sohail (Corwen)
M Sohail (Kew Second XI)
N Sohail (Upminster)
N Sohail (Kempton)
N Sohail (Old Tiffinians)
S Sohail (Nelson Third XI)
U Sohail (Crawley Eagles Second XI)
W Sohail (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
W Sohail (Old Sinjuns)
W Sohail (Overstone Park)
W Sohail (Luton Hurricanes)
Z Sohail (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sohail Abbas (Burnage)
Sohail Afzal (Fordhouses)
Sohail Afzal (Beacon)
Sohail Ahmed (Esher)
Sohail Ahmed (Belper Meadows)
Sohail Ahmed (Ward End Unity)
Sohail Akram (Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood)
Sohail Ali (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
Sohail Ali (Birkby Rose Hill)
Sohail Babar (Surrey Second XI)
Sohail Bashir (West Herts)
Sohail Butt (Kenton)
Sohail Elahi (Loughton)
Sohail Elahi (Waltham, Waltham)
Sohail Elahi (Potters Bar)
Sohail Gazisohel (umpire)
Sohail Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
Sohail Hussain (Brighouse)
Sohail Hussain (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Sohail Hussain (Undercliffe)
Sohail Hussain (Kamand Centre)
Sohail Hussain (Bradford Area)
Sohail Imran (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Iqbal (Middlesex Tamils)
Sohail Kamjit (Barking)
Sohail Khan (Brighouse)
Sohail Khan (Windhill)
Sohail Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Wolverhampton Area)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
Sohail Khan (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
Sohail Khan (scorer)
Sohail Khan (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Sohail Khan (Newham)
Sohail Malik (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sohail Maqbool (Bagshot)
Sohail Mohammad (East Lancashire)
Sohail Nazir (Asian)
Sohail Nazir (Waltham)
Sohail Raz (Methley)
Sohail Sarfraz (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Sohail Singh (North London Area)
Sohail Wahid (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
J Sohal (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
K Sohal (Gidea Park and Romford, Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Ilford, Kelvedon and Feering, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
K Sohal (Lutterworth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women)
P Sohal (Slough Third XI)
VVS Sohal (Bedford School, Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, England Under-17 Development Programme XI, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-19s, Stony Stratford, Wellingborough Town)
A Sohanpal (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Kent Under-15s)
D Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
G Sohanpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
Sohan Rahman (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
Sohan Singh (Erdington Court)
H Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
K Sohanta (Kempston Hammers)
I Sohata (Kenilworth)
LA Sohege (Wallasey)
LA Sohege (Hightown)
LA Sohege (Liverpool and Hightown)
LA Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
N Sohege (Napier's Sports Club)
G Sohel (umpire)
IS Sohi (Northamptonshire Second XI, Sunbury, Surrey Second XI, Wycombe House)
M Sohi (Osterley)
M Sohi (Guildford City)
M Sohi (Wargrave)
T Sohi (Wargrave Third XI)
A Sohial (Asian)
M Soho (Middlesex Championship)
A Sohota (Finchley)
J Sohota (Acton)
A Sohoye (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
Y Sohoye (Bancroft's School, Edmonton, Essex Under-15s, Woodford Wells)
AC Soilleux (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
RD Soilleux (Essex Young Amateurs)
F Sokell (Dinnington and District)
B Solace (Studley Second XI)
H S-O-Lalla (Wiltshire Under-14s)
Solaman (The Leys School)
Solani
A Solanki (Sydenham)
A Solanki (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI, Bolton Indians Third XI)
B Solanki (Southend-on-Sea)
B Solanki (umpire)
B Solanki (P Fenton's XI)
C Solanki (Taunton)
CT Solanki (Taunton School)
D Solanki (Acton, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
J Solanki (Trojans, Trojans)
J Solanki (Trojans)
K Solanki (Roding Valley)
M Solanki (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
N Solanki (Preston)
R Solanki (Beckenham Second XI)
R Solanki (Woore)
S Solanki (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
S Solanki (Sibton Park Second XI)
S Solanki (scorer)
S Solanki (umpire)
V Solanki (Sydenham)
V Solanki (Thames Ditton)
VS Solanki (England, Rajasthan, Surrey, The Rest, Worcestershire)
J Solankis (Oakley)
JW Solanky (Devon, Glamorgan)
HE Solano (Bedford Grammar School)
D Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Solari (Old Brentwoods)
R Solari (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Solari (Belhus)
Y Solari (scorer)
Solbe (Royal Air Force Sealand)
E Solbe (Plaistow)
E Solbe (Bickley Park)
EOG Solbe (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
EP Solbé (Kent)
EP Solbe (Sir J Cahn's XI)
EP Solbe (Free Foresters)
EP Solbe (Bickley Park)
EP Solbé (West Kent)
FD Solbé (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FP Solbe (Sir J Cahn's XI)
JR Soldan (Dulwich, London County, Old Alleynians)
Solden (Four Oaks Saints)
J Solden (Dulwich)
SY Soldiew (Warwickshire Women)
C Sole (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
D Sole (Leighton Park School)
GH Sole (Somerset Stragglers)
H Sole (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
J Sole (League Cricket Conference)
J Sole (Ashtead)
LV Sole (Oakham School)
N Sole (Ansty Women, Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
SH Sole (Oscott College)
T Sole (Chawton)
TL Sole (Trojans)
Soleau (Wymondham College)
D Solender (Southgate)
D Soles (Old Edwardians)
G Soles (Pennington Third XI)
P Soles (Pennington)
Soley (Potters Bar)
D Soley (Cookley)
G Soley (Ealing and District)
K Soley (Isle of Wight Over-40s)
K Soley (The Forty Club)
MJ Soley (Himley)
TL Soley (King's College, Cambridge)
P Solfe (Hampshire Hogs)
S Solia (Hornsey)
S Solia (Free Foresters)
S Solia (Free Foresters)
Soliman (Shropshire)
L Solis (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
M Soliss (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Solity (umpire)
A Solkin (St Mary's College, Crosby)
AJ Solkin (Hightown)
MG Solkin (Hightown, Oxton)
MJ Solkin (Hightown)
D Sollars (Andoversford)
D Sollers (Amblecote and Wollaston)
E Solley (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
R Sollieux (Essex Young Amateurs)
Sollis (Royal Air Force)
Sollis (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Sollis (Cirencester)
A Sollis (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
HA Sollis (Southport and Birkdale)
P Sollis (Studley)
W Sollis (Solihull Municipal)
C Sollom (Bewdley)
I Solloway (Boughton Hall)
A Solly (Dulwich Hamlet, Honor Oak)
AH Solly (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
AS Solly (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
B Solly (Broadstairs Second XI)
BM Solly (The Forty Club)
CD Solly (scorer)
DW Solly (Glamorgan Colts)
E Solly (Kent Under-14s)
E Solly (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
EW Solly (Worcestershire)
GE Solly (Oxford University)
HR Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Solly (Hampset)
J Solly (Diss)
J Solly (Monkton Combe School)
LR Solly (Great Witchingham, Horsford, Vauxhall Mallards)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (Broadstairs)
S Solly (umpire)
WH Solly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solly-Flood (Egypt and the Soudan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Solman (Somerset Under-15s Women)
S Sologotra (Leicester Banks)
Soloman (Acock's Green)
Soloman (Roding Valley)
A Soloman (Hartley Wintney)
A Soloman (City of London School)
B Soloman (Burton Latimer Women)
D Soloman (Burley)
G Soloman (Lowerhouse)
H Soloman (Ivybridge)
HG Soloman
J Soloman (Burley)
M Soloman (Tenterden Second XI)
N Soloman (scorer)
P Soloman (Chew Magna)
A Solomans (Old Merchant Taylors)
Solomon (Deritend Conservatives)
Solomon (United Services)
Solomon (HP Chaplin's XI)
Solomon (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Solomon (Acock's Green)
Solomon (City of London School)
B Solomon (scorer)
B Solomon (Burton Latimer Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
B Solomon (scorer)
D Solomon (Holmesdale)
D Solomon (St Paul's School)
D Solomon (Plymouth)
D Solomon (Burley Second XI)
D Solomon (Trowbridge)
D Solomon (Ide Hill)
DR Solomon (Tonbridge School)
E Solomon (scorer)
GE Solomon (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
H Solomon (Ivybridge)
HC Solomon (St Paul's School)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
HC Solomon (Southport and Birkdale)
J Solomon (The Forty Club)
J Solomon (Brentham)
J Solomon (Carmel College)
KC Solomon (Monkton Combe School)
KG Solomon (Tonbridge School)
N Solomon (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
N Solomon (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
N Solomon (Wimbledon)
N Solomon (scorer)
N Solomon (Essex Under-17s)
N Solomon (Burton Latimer Women)
P Solomon (Knowle)
S Solomon (Adjutant General's Corps)
D Solomon-Clarke (Selly Park)
HM Solomonides (Loughton, Old Parkonians)
HM Solomonides (Buckhurst Hill)
A Solomons (Clevedon)
AP Solomons (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Solomons (Linden Park)
E Solomons (scorer)
E Solomons (scorer)
G Solomons (Werneth)
M Solomons (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RO Solsbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJ Solt (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
P Solt (Somerset Second XI)
GAJ Soltau-Symons (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Green Jackets, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Soltenstall (Bradford)
J Solts (Adel)
AH Solway (Oxton)
H Solway (City of London Freemen's School)
L Solway (Chudleigh)
M Solway (Chudleigh)
R Solway (Sidcup)
R Solway (Shirehampton)
A Soma (Sawston)
KA Somaia (Glamorgan)
V Somaia (Winchester College)
H Somal (Norton Lindsey Second XI)
CD Soman (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
S Somani (Asian)
S Somani (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
P Somarakis (Warborough and Shillingford)
N Somasir (Tadley Hobos)
N Somasiri (Tadley Hobos)
S Somasundram (Indian Gymkhana)
V Somasuntharam (Middlesex Tamils)
V Somasunthran (Middlesex Tamils)
S Somawonga (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
V Somaya (Arpan Panthers, Leicester Banks, Leicester Barclays Eagles, Shepshed Town)
V Somaya (Hampstead)
T Somba (Bournville)
H Somcock (Mobberley Second XI)
A Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
E Somekh (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
H Somekh (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Wollaton)
H Somekh (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
FE Somer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Somerative (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Someratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Someratone (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Somerfield (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Isham)
I Somerfield (The Forty Club)
S Somerfield (Epsom)
A Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Under-15s)
A Somerford (Epsom)
A Somerford (Epsom)
R Somerford (referee)
S Somerford (Epsom, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
S Somerford (Purley)
Somers (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
Somers (Woodhouse Grove School)
A Somers (Kent Women Second XI)
C Somers (Hull Church Institute)
CH Somers (Dean Close School)
F Somers (Timperley Second XI)
J Somers (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
JB Somers (Worksop College)
K Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton)
L Somers (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
L Somers (Cuckney)
L Somers (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
L Somers (Firbeck Colliery)
Lord Somers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
R Somers (Sporting Press)
RD Somers (Yorkshire Second XI)
RV Somers (Bradford Grammar School)
W Somers (Cheltenham College Next XXII)
N Somersall (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
H Somers-Cocks (Household Brigade)
HH Somers-Cocks (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Worcestershire)
JJT Somers-Cocks (Westminster School)
JV Somers-Cocks (Eton College)
RW Somers-Cocks (Derbyshire Friars)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Dorset)
Somerset (umpire)
Somerset (Chiswick HC)
Somerset (Brixton Women)
Somerset (Doncaster Grammar School)
Somerset (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Somerset (MA Pollard's XI)
Somerset (GA Morgan's XI)
Somerset (J Davis' XI)
Somerset (MB Townsend's XI)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
Somerset (White Heather Women)
A Somerset (Rutland)
AC Somerset (R Blatherwick's XI)
AC Somerset (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
AC Somerset (Littlehampton)
AC Somerset (Sussex Dolphins)
AC Somerset (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
AF Somerset (Sussex Martlets)
AF Somerset (Gentlemen of the South)
AF Somerset (Gentlemen of Rutland)
AF Somerset (Horsham)
AMBGR Somerset (Gunnersbury Women, Women's Cricket Association)
APFC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
AWF Somerset (London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
CH Somerset (Nantwich)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Crusaders)
E Somerset (I Zingari)
E Somerset (Windsor Garrison)
E Somerset (New Forest)
EA Somerset (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Monmouthshire)
EC Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Somerset (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FR Somerset (Charterhouse School)
GRH Somerset (Westminster School)
HCF Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
HEB Somerset (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
LE Somerset (I Zingari)
Lord E Somerset (Brentry, Worcestershire)
M Somerset (EA Snowball's XI)
P Somerset (I Zingari)
VFJ Somerset (HC Somerset's XI)
C Somerson (Erdington Nomads)
E Somers-Smith (Worcestershire)
B Somerton (Hathersage)
E Somerton (Cropredy)
Lord Somerton (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Somerton (Hathersage)
N Somerton (Hathersage)
P Somerton (Cropredy)
WJ Somerton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
RC Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
WG Somervaille (Cranleigh School)
Somerville (Burnley Rangers)
Somerville (City of London School)
Somerville (Bloxwich)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club, Windsor Home Park)
AA Somerville (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Somerville (Windsor Home Park)
AA Somerville (Free Foresters)
AG Somerville (Free Foresters)
D Somerville (umpire)
DJ Somerville (The Oratory School)
DM Somerville (Sedbergh School)
G Somerville (Lascelles Hall)
IJ Somerville (Blaydon, Durham Cricket Association, Durham Cricket Board)
J Somerville (Ealing)
J Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
J Somerville (Dauntsey's School)
J Somerville (Middlesex Junior Women)
JW Somerville (Alleyn's School)
N Somerville (umpire)
P Somerville (Surrey Second XI)
PA Somerville (St George's College, Weybridge)
PG Somerville (St George's Hospital)
PS Somerville (St George's Hospital)
R Somerville (Chelmsford)
R Somerville (Broughton)
RJ Somerville (DR Jardine's XI)
RJ Somerville (Bank of England)
RT Somerville (Stonyhurst College)
RWG Somerville (Hornsey)
T Somerville (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Somerville (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
T Somerville (Free Foresters)
TV Somerville (Dorset)
TV Somerville (Bournemouth)
W Somerville (Burnley Ramblers)
W Somerville (Sedbergh School)
WA Somerville (Keighley, Skipton)
WA Somerville (Wallasey)
J Somerville-Hendrie (umpire)
JW Somerville-Hendrie (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
LB Somerville-Woodiwis (Forces XI)
J Somes (Odney)
A Somi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Sommer (Clayesmore School)
A Sommer (umpire)
K Sommers (Worcester City)
L sommers (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
R Sommers (Barclays Bank)
Sommerville (umpire)
Sommerville (umpire)
B Sommerville (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
G Sommerville (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
JG Sommerville (North of Thames Public Schools, Rest of Public Schools)
M Sommerville (Anston, Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
N Sommerville (umpire)
PG Sommerville (St George's Hospital)
R Sommerville (John Fisher)
S Sommmerfield (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
E Somner (Eastern Counties)
V Somoya (Leicester Banks)
B Sompal (Mossley Hill)
JD Somper (St Paul's School)
Somra (Wishaw Second XI)
J Somra (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
J Somra (Warwick School Second XI)
T Somra (Barnt Green)
T Somra (Warwickshire Over-50s)
B Somre (Woodbank Second XI)
Z Somsi (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
N Sona (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
S Sonawane (Stapleton)
C Sonczak (Dukinfield Second XI, Glossop Second XI)
G Sonczak (Glossop Second XI)
M Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
M Sonczak (scorer)
M Sonczak (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
M Soncz Ak (Glossop)
R Sonczak (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
Sond (Kidderminster)
Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Sond (Halesowen)
J Sond (Water Orton Third XI)
R Sond (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Sondagar (Billesdon, Illston Abey)
P Sondh (Khalsa)
A Sondhi (Rockingham Colliery)
A Sondhi (Driffield)
C Sondhi (Sawston Second XI)
Sone (Storrington)
Sone (Sussex)
R Soneji (Kenton)
Sonergan (Church Stretton)
J Sones (Odney)
W Sones (Odney)
D Soneti (The Forty Club)
WNA Song (Winchester College)
Songhurst (Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth)
E Songhurst (East Sussex, West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Henfield)
E Songhurst (Horsham)
E Songhurst (Henfield and West Sussex)
E Songhurst (Petworth)
HE Songhurst (Gentlemen of Sussex, Godalming, Henfield)
Soni (Sunbury)
A Soni (Harrow)
A Soni (Warwick University)
A Soni (Ealing Academy)
A Soni (Marylebone Cricket Club)
a Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
Aalok Soni (Harrow, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Aamen Soni (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ajay Soni (Ealing, Harrow St Mary's, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Al Soni (Harrow St Mary's)
B Soni (Roehampton)
D Soni (Bolton Indians)
F Soni (Thame Town)
J Soni (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Soni (Shepshed Town)
M Soni (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Soni (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s)
M Soni (Bournville Second XI)
N Soni (Woodford Green)
R Soni (Ickenham)
R Soni (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
R Soni (Ratcliffe College)
R Soni (Oakfield Parkonians)
P Sonika (Amersham)
A Sonkar (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Sonkar (Newport)
EF Sonnenthal (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Sonners (BAE Systems)
A Sonning (Carmel College)
Sonny (Roding Valley)
H Sonola (Didsbury Women)
AP Sonsale (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Sonu (Burnham Fourth XI)
E Sonuga-Barke (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
Sonu Kumar (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
Sonu Singh (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-12s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Sonu Singh (Chiswick and Latymer)
F Sony (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Sonyhurst (Seaford College)
M Sonzcak (Derbyshire Under-17s)
B Soo (Maghull)
B Soo (scorer)
M Sooby (umpire)
S Soocra (Wolverton Town)
A Sood (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Sood (Caythorpe Second XI)
A Sood (Stoke Green)
J Sood (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
M Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Sood (Worsley Second XI)
P Sood (Kegworth Town, Wollaton)
P Sood (Leicester University)
P Sood (Birstall Village)
P Sood (Nottingham High School)
R Sood (Barclays Bank, Ealing)
R Sood (Nottingham High School)
R Sood (Sunbury)
S Sood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
S Sood (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Sood (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
T Sood (Welford Park Second XI)
V Sood (Christleton)
Soofi (Chaldon CMO)
J Sookias (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Sookias (Ticknall)
J Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
J Sookram (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
N Sookram (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
N Sookram (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
AS Soole (Club Cricket Conference, Honourable Artillery Company, Surrey Second XI)
AS Soole (Wanderers)
BA Soole (Aldenham School)
S Soomal (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
H Soomro (Old Brentwoods)
M Soomro (Woodford Green)
O Soomro (University of London)
G Soora (Wolverton Town)
G Soora (Willow)
R Sooranraj (Middlesex Tamils)
H Sooriya (West End (Esher))
T Sooriya Patabendige (Hampstead)
R Soosay (Middlesex Under-13s)
H Soott-White (scorer)
Soper (Lyons Women)
A Soper (Herriard Third XI)
C Soper (Whiteparish Second XI)
D Soper (St Edward's Martyrs)
D Soper (Grayswood)
G Soper (Peppard)
G Soper (Newbury)
J Soper (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI)
J Soper (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
JAJ Soper (Exeter Clergy)
K Soper (Newton Tracey)
K Soper (Newton Tracey Third XI)
M Soper (Limpsfield Chart)
N Soper (Milton)
N Soper (Milton Second XI)
S Soper (scorer)
T Soper (East Sussex)
T Soper (Battersea)
T Soper (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
J Sopett (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Sopford (Glossop)
Soph (Cambridge NCI Women)
Sopp (Flashmen)
Sopp (Kingsclere)
E Sopp (Petworth, Sussex)
E Sopp (Petworth)
E Sopp (Midhurst)
E Sopp (Brighton)
J Sopp (Midhurst)
J Sopp (Petworth)
J Sopp (scorer)
Jack Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
James Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
R Sopp (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
S Sopper (scorer)
Soppet (Old Bloxhamists)
D Soppitt (Hampton Wick Royal)
FARP Soppitt (Dulwich College)
N Soppitt (Northamptonshire Second XI, Wearmouth)
N Soppitt (Durham Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
R Soppitt (Durham, Durham Senior Cricket League, Wearmouth)
WJB Soppitt (Middlesex, South)
Sopwith (Harborne Vicarage)
H Sopwith (scorer)
Sorabie (Shorncliffe Garrison)
J Sorabjee (Highgate School)
AL Soran (Liverpool)
Sorapure (United Services Portsmouth)
P Sorapure (The Oratory School)
VE Sorapure (The Forty Club)
VE Sorapure (Royal Navy)
R Sorathiya (Harlow Town)
Soraya Kumar (Southampton Community Second XI)
Sorbie (James Pratt's XI)
Sorbie (Royal Air Force)
D Sorbie (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
J Sorbie (Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
RM Sorbie (Band of Brothers)
T Sorbie (Parley Third XI)
Sorby (Daily Mail Rotary)
M Sorby (Hartsholme)
R Sorby (Hampshire Hogs)
T Sorby (Sheffield, Sheffield Club)
J Sore (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Sore (Swindon)
P Sore (scorer)
P Sore (Wiltshire Over-50s)
C Sorensen (Cambridge NCI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Waresley)
C Sorensen (Cranbrook Lynxes)
C Sorensen (Brondesbury)
CF Sorensen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
G Sorensen (scorer)
G Sorensen (Cambridge NCI)
H Sorensen (Over)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield College, Bradfield College Second XI, Public Schools, Southern Schools, Surrey Second XI)
IM Sorensen (Bradfield Waifs)
M Sorensen (Pyrford)
C Sorenson (Rye)
C Sorenson (Waresley)
D Sorenson (Werneth)
IA Sorenson (Christ College, Brecon)
IM Sorenson (Bradfield Waifs)
J Sorenson (Over)
M Sorenson (Devon League Overseas XI)
P Sorenson (The King's School, Worcester)
CH Soresby (Alvaston)
CH Soresby (Derby Constitutional)
CH Soresby (Derbyshire)
P Sorfleet (Cheshire Lines)
Soriven (Stourbridge)
G Sorma (Goldsithney, St Gluvias)
S Sornelius (Leckford)
C Sorrel (Clay Cross Works)
K Sorrel (Great Totham)
S Sorrel (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Sorrell (Chelmsford)
Sorrell (Bromsgrove)
Sorrell (Prestwich)
Sorrell (Surrey XXII)
Sorrell (West Ham High School)
Sorrell (Eton Ramblers)
A Sorrell (Clapton and District)
A Sorrell (Loughborough University Women)
C Sorrell (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
C Sorrell (Clay Cross and District, Clay Cross Works)
C Sorrell (Loughton)
G Sorrell (South Australia Country)
H Sorrell (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield and North Baddesley, Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI, Ampfield Crusaders)
HA Sorrell (Sussex Martlets)
J Sorrell (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Sorrell (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
J Sorrell (Leckford)
JJ Sorrell (Hornchurch)
JV Sorrell (Club Cricket Conference, Felsted School, Gentlemen of Essex)
KJ Sorrell (Saracens All Stars)
MS Sorrell (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Sorrell (Lewes Priory Second XI)
S Sorrell (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
T Sorrell (Richmond)
L Sorrentino (Haileybury Hermits)
Sorsbie (United Services Portsmouth)
M Sorsbie (United Services Portsmouth)
RM Sorsbie (Radley College, Radley Rangers, Royal Navy)
RM Sorsbie (Free Foresters)
RW Sorsbie (Brighton College)
A Sorsby (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
P Sorsby (Rotherham Phoenix)
T Sorsby (Whitley Hall)
T Sorsby (Biddestone)
Sorshie (1st Battalion The Manchester Regiment)
L Sorthaise (North Warwickshire)
M Sortur (Abingdon Vale)
QA Sorwer (Kangaroos)
T Sota (London Nigerians)
B Sotande-Peters (Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
B Sotande-Peters (scorer)
T Soten (North Warwickshire)
R Soteriou (Copford, Copford Second XI)
S Soteriou (Copford)
T Soteriou (Copford, Copford Second XI)
E Sothern (scorer)
JA Sothern (Derbyshire Friars)
EGA Sotheron-Estcourt (Harrow School)
Sothers (Heath's)
Sothers (Reading School)
LW Sothers (Highgate School)
Sottenstall (Bradford)
Soucek (Bluemantles)
Soucek (The Skinners' School)
B Soucek (Waldron)
J Soucek (Waldron)
Q Soucek (Waldron)
Q Soucek (The Skinners' School)
B Souch (Hook Norton)
G Souch (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
P Souch (Hook Norton)
W Souch (Christ Church College, Oxford, Malvern, Shropshire, Worcester City, Worcester St John's, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Colts)
Souck (Bluemantles)
N Soudman (scorer)
Soukup (Loughborough University)
S Soukup (Old Hill)
S Soukup (Oldswinford)
Soul (Bedford School)
Soul (Middlesex Junior Women)
Soul (Britannia Royal Naval College)
C Soul (Bedford School)
K Soul (Dukesmead Women)
K Soul (Middlesex Junior Women)
Soulat Ali (Harlow)
Soulby (Major AH Jackson's XI)
CF Soulby (Bromsgrove School)
HE Soulby (St Peter's School, York)
W Souli (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
OCC Soulsbury (Bloxham School)
Soulsby (Cardiff Cricket Club)
Soulsby (Batley Grammar School)
Soulsby (Worksop College)
Soulsby (Foster's School)
Soulsby (Sefton)
D Soulsby (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
F Soulsby (Yorkshire Colts)
HE Soulsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Soulsby (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Dulwich)
L Soulsby (Hampshire Bowman)
M Soulsby (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
M Soulsby (Sevenoaks School)
PJ Soulsby (North and East Ridings)
RO Soulsby (Bickley Park, Hertfordshire, Langleybury, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Soulsby (Dorset Cricket Association)
W Soulsby (Foster's School)
W Soulsby (Dorset Rangers)
WW Soulsby (Blyth)
YA Soulsby (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FM Soult (Civil Defence Services, Derbyshire, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, National Police)
J Soult (Butterley United, Derbyshire, Glasgow, Lowerhouse, Scotland, Staffordshire)
G Soulter (scorer)
W Soulter (Tonbridge School)
D Souman (Cropredy)
G Soundarajan (Crown Wood, Crown Wood Second XI)
G Soundararajan (Crown Wood)
K Soundararasa (Maritime)
L Sounder (Glossop Second XI)
R Sounders (umpire)
Sounness (Ombersley)
EB Souper (Anomalies)
FA Souper (Bradfield College, Etceteras)
Sourav (Reading Second XI)
J Sourbutts (Great Harwood)
Sourby (Old Bedfordians)
CE Soury (Leeds Grammar School)
CA Sousa Lau (Old Leightonians President's XI)
Souster (Seaford College)
J Souster (Irchester, Podington)
J Souster (Podington)
L Souster (Podington, Podington Second XI)
A Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
A Soutar (Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
C Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
I Soutar (Redlynch and Hale)
I Soutar (Godshill)
I Soutar (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
KH Soutar (Gloucestershire)
V Soutar (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
V Soutar (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
W Soutar (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Souten (Benenden)
Souter (76th Regiment)
Souter (All England Eleven)
Souter (Leeds)
Souter (Arundel)
A Souter (Andover Third XI)
D Souter (umpire)
G Souter (Andover Sixth XI)
H Souter (Beaconsfield)
HO Souter (Cambridge University Next XXII)
I Souter (Redlynch)
J Souter (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JS Souter (Oxford University)
M Souter (Andover, Andover Fifth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Sixth XI, Andover Third XI)
M Souter (British Universities)
M Souter (Chesham)
M Souter (Churt)
MA Souter (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
R Souter (Charterhouse Friars)
R Souter (Bletchley Town)
R Souter (Churt)
S Souter (Selsey)
South (Wolverhampton)
South (British Rhine Army)
South (Levenshulme)
South (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
South (Royal Armoured Corps)
A South (scorer)
A South (Wolverhampton)
A South (Adastrians)
A South (Eversley)
A South (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
AH South (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
AJ South (Charterhouse School)
B South (The Forty Club)
BW South (Oxfordshire)
CJ South (scorer)
D South (Stamford School)
D South (scorer)
F South (Dorset Under-15s Women)
FC South (Uppingham School)
HG South (St John's College, Oxford)
HW South (Universities Athletic Union)
J South (scorer)
J South (Littleport Town)
J South (Prince Alfred)
J South (East Lancashire Second XI)
J South (Burnley)
J South (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
K South (Alsager)
M South (Kendal)
M South (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Grampound Road, Grampound Road Second XI)
M South (Old Colfeians Second XI)
M South (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
M South (scorer)
MW South (Catterick Garrison)
N South (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
N South (Cambridge University Crusaders)
P South (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
P South (scorer)
P South (Tewkesbury)
R South (Alsager)
R South (Blackheath Paragon)
R South (Rode Park and Lawton)
S South (Shrewsbury)
S South (Wallington Women)
S South (Brentwood School, High Roding)
S South (Beckenham Second XI)
S South (High Roding Second XI)
T South (umpire)
T South (Goodlass)
T South (Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
W South (Salter's)
W South (Somerset Under-14s)
WH South (Walsall, Wolverhampton)
JE Southail (Edgbaston Parish)
Southall (Solihull Blossomfield)
Southall (Solihull)
Southall (Durham University)
Southall (Springfield)
Southall (Edgbaston Parish)
Southall (St Werburgh's)
Southall (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Southall (Walsall Second XI)
Southall (WR Little's XI)
Southall (Ombersley)
Southall (Rushwick)
Southall (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Southall (Flixton)
A Southall (Ipswich Second XI)
A Southall (Ipswich)
AJ Southall (Suffolk Over-50s)
AM Southall (Sherborne School)
B Southall (Monkton Combe School)
B Southall (Cookley)
B Southall (umpire)
C Southall (Wiltshire)
C Southall (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
C Southall (Preston)
C Southall (Dudley Second XI)
C Southall (Trentside)
D Southall (Royal Corps of Transport)
E Southall (Buckinghamshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Southall (FC Crowther's XI)
E Southall (Huddersfield)
H Southall (Worcestershire)
H Southall (James Hull Drillers)
J Southall (Birmingham City Transport, Birmingham Corporation Trams)
JE Southall (Edgbaston Parish, Suburban, Wycliffe)
JE Southall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JS Southall (Barnt Green)
K Southall (The Forty Club West Midlands)
L Southall (FC Crowther's XI)
M Southall (Old Vigornians)
M Southall (Norfolk Women)
M Southall (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Southall (Sussex Martlets)
M Southall (Sherborne School)
MF Southall (Brewood, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, The Forty Club)
MM Southall (Malvern College)
N Southall (Wolverhampton)
N Southall (Brewood)
N Southall (Army Under-25s)
P Southall (Essex Services)
P Southall (Romsley and Hunnington)
P Southall (The King's School, Worcester)
P Southall (Mottisfont)
R Southall (Brewood)
R Southall (Ipswich, Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI)
R Southall (Attleborough)
R Southall (England Disabled)
R Southall (England Physical Disability XI)
T Southall (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
T Southall (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI)
W Southall (umpire)
W Southall (Netherton)
WCH Southall (Buckinghamshire, Slough)
Southam (Watford Town)
Southam (Water Orton)
Southam (London University Women)
Southam (Denstone College Under-15s)
Southam (Water Orton Second XI)
Southam (Water Orton)
Southam (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Southam (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
A Southam (Water Orton Second XI)
A Southam (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
A Southam (Leicester Nomads Second XI)
AR Southam (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Southam (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI, Aston Unity Third XI)
D Southam (Water Orton)
D Southam (scorer)
D Southam (Cropredy)
J Southam (Petersfield Second XI)
J Southam (Boddington)
J Southam (Liss)
M Southam (Aston Unity Third XI)
M Southam (East Haddon)
R Southam (Water Orton Second XI)
W Southam (Brailes Village)
Southampton (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars)
C Southan (Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Lutterworth Women)
EH Southan (Bromsgrove School)
L Southan (Midland Bank)
LA Southan (Midland Bank (Birmingham))
LE Southan (Midland Bank, Birmingham)
S Southan (Sparkhill)
A Southard (scorer)
J Southart (Cheshire Lines)
Southbutts (Great Harwood)
AR Southby (Butterflies)
ARC Southby (Army, Europeans, Madras)
ARC Southby (PGT Kingsley's XI)
FA Southby (Durham School)
J Southby (Sunbury Squires)
R Southby (Ashford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
R Southby (Sunbury Squires)
Southcombe (Cheadle Hulme School)
R Southcombe (Somerset)
WH Southcombe (Old Biltonians)
WJ Southcombe (Queen's College, Taunton)
G Southcote (Seaton)
A Southcott
CL Southcott (King's College, Taunton)
D Southcott (Wanstead)
Duncan Southcott (Wanstead)
M Southcott (Luckett)
M Southcott (Bratton Fleming)
R Southcott (King's College, Taunton)
R Southcott (scorer)
RC Southcott (Bishop's Stortford College)
W Southcott (Ludgvan)
H Souther (Llandudno Visitors)
T Southeran (Backworth)
C Southerby (Maldon)
Southerd (Polesworth)
P Southerden (The Forty Club)
P Southerland (Portsmouth Grammar School)
T Southerly (Little Baddow)
Southern (umpire)
Southern (Sheffield Wednesday)
Southern (Combined Services XI)
Southern (Chaddesley Corbett)
Southern (Chaddesley Corbett)
Southern (Bolton Co-op)
A Southern (scorer)
A Southern (Cheshire Women, Oxton Women)
A Southern (Roffey)
A Southern (Fareham and Crofton)
B Southern (scorer)
B Southern (Ilkeston and District)
C Southern (Old Alleynians)
C Southern (Eton Ramblers)
D Southern (Hightown)
DO Southern (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
EP Southern (Eastbourne College)
F Southern (Chichester Priory Park)
FR Southern (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Southern (umpire)
GC Southern (Clifton College)
H Southern (scorer)
H Southern (Clifton)
H Southern (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
H Southern (Sheffield Wednesday)
HJ Southern (Sheffield)
J Southern (Lancing Rovers)
J Southern (Enfield)
J Southern (Lincolnshire)
J Southern (South Shore)
JA Southern (Derbyshire Friars)
JB Southern (Cheshire)
JD Southern (Derbyshire)
JW Southern (Hampshire)
JWAM Southern (Sedbergh School)
JWM Southern (Burnley)
K Southern (Trafford Metrovics Women)
K Southern (umpire)
M Southern (Chaddesley Corbett)
N Southern (Oakham)
P Southern (Redlynch and Hale)
R Southern (umpire)
RC Southern (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Southern (Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
T Southern (Loughborough College)
T Southern (Whalley Third XI)
V Southern (Blackpool Women)
Southerns (Olton and West Warwickshire)
J Southerns (Olton)
C Southernwood (West Bergholt)
G Southern Wood (Great Horkesley)
GM Southernwood (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
JR Southerst (London and Southern Counties Club Cricket Conference)
RG Southerst (Middlesex Amateurs)
Southerton (JH Bridges' XI)
H Southerton (Petworth)
J Southerton (England, Hampshire, Hampshire, Married, New All England Eleven, South, Surrey, Surrey Club, Sussex)
J Southerton (Lords and Commons)
J Southerton (Mitcham)
J Southerton (Southampton)
J Southerton (Players)
J Southerton (South Hampshire)
J Southerton (Cranbury Park)
J Southerton (Surrey Colts)
J Southerton (H Jupp's XI)
J Southerton (Beddington Park)
J Southerton (Petworth)
M Southerton (umpire)
M Southerton (umpire)
M Southerton (umpire)
SJ Southerton (Press)
W Southerton (Jockeys, Surrey Colts)
W Southerton (Mitcham)
Southey (Household Brigade)
AM Southey (AJL Hill's XI)
BI Southey (Westminster School)
BJ Southey (Kensington Park)
C Southey (Surrey Second XI)
C Southey (Kenley)
E Southey (Kenley)
GE Southey (Oatlands Park)
HE Southey (Wellington College)
J Southey (Bedfordshire)
J Southey (Richmond Legbreakers)
JHW Southey (Staffordshire)
M Southey (Richmond Legbreakers)
P Southey (Hampshire Hogs)
RF Southey (Wallasey)
RF Southey (New Brighton)
RF Southey (Neston)
RF Southey (Oxton)
Southgate (Ipswich)
Southgate (12th Regiment)
Southgate (Wallington Old Foresters)
Southgate (Wallington Old Foresters)
Southgate (Wallington)
Southgate (Brookweald)
A Southgate (Billericay)
A Southgate (Sundown)
A Southgate (North Baddesley)
A Southgate (Tiddington)
A Southgate (Tiddington Second XI)
A Southgate (Tadkings Women)
AD Southgate (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Southgate (City of London School)
D Southgate (Alderley Edge)
H Southgate (Chingford)
H Southgate (Yateley Women)
HA Southgate (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
HW Southgate (Colchester and East Essex)
J Southgate (England Women, Sussex Women)
J Southgate (Reading University)
J Southgate (Downend)
J Southgate (Hutton)
J Southgate (Anglesey Aluminium)
J Southgate (umpire)
JE Southgate (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Free Foresters, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Hutton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, North Mymms, Welwyn Garden City)
JE Southgate (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Southgate (Servicemaster)
L Southgate (Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
L Southgate (KDV Reichwald's XI)
L Southgate (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Southgate (Sussex Under-13s Women)
P Southgate (Billericay)
P Southgate (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Southgate (Norfolk Second XI)
R Southgate (Norfolk Under-25s)
R Southgate (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
R Southgate (Barns Green)
RD Southgate (Felsted School)
S Southgate (Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Women)
T Southgate (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
T Southgate (Glastonbury)
W Southgate (Colchester and East Essex)
WA Southgate (Surrey Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
B Southhall (Cookley)
Southon (Putney)
Southon (Hastings)
Southon (Portsmouth)
A Southon (Roffey)
A Southon (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
B Southon jun (Benenden, Tonbridge)
B Southon sen (Benenden)
J Southon (Brixton Club, New All England Eleven)
J Southon (Gentlemen of Cobham)
M Southon (Barns Green)
O Southon (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
O Southon (Hampshire Under-14s)
P Southon (Invalids)
P Southon (Stragglers of Asia)
S Southon (Kent)
W Southon (Players of Kent)
W Southon (Benenden)
GT Southorn (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
J Southorn (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
J Southorn (Lancing Rovers)
P Southorn (Redlynch and Hale)
CF Southorne (Lloyds Bank)
AR South-Phillips (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Southwalk (Metropolitan Police Women)
Southwall (Bridgnorth)
A Southwall (Surrey Junior Women)
B Southward (umpire)
C Southward (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
O Southward (New Ifield)
R Southward (Tranmere Victoria)
R Southward (umpire)
S Southward (Haydock)
S Southward (Grappenhall)
W Southward (Leicester Belvoir United)
J Southwart (Farnham Royal Second XI)
Jack Southwart (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
Joe Southwart (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
S Southwart (Cowdrey Second XI)
S Southwart (umpire)
S Southwart (Cowdrey)
S Southwart (Cowdrey)
SR Southwart (Worcestershire Second XI)
Southwell (Malvern)
Southwell (Smethwick)
Southwell (East Tytherley)
Southwell (Bridlington)
Southwell (Altcar School of Musketry)
Southwell (Canford School)
A Southwell (Civil Service Women, South Nutfield Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
A Southwell (S Pasquil's XI)
A Southwell (J Ingram's XI)
C Southwell (Hampshire Hogs)
C Southwell (Amport)
C Southwell (Holmesdale Second XI)
C Southwell (Milton Abbey School)
C Southwell (Apple Growers)
CD Southwell (Pocklington School)
D Southwell (scorer)
D Southwell (Firbeck Colliery)
E Southwell (Stamford Youth XI)
F Southwell (BAT Sports)
F Southwell (Beaulieu)
FEG Southwell (Bedford County School, Elstow School)
G Southwell (Scarborough)
G Southwell (scorer)
GE Southwell (Birmingham Press)
H Southwell (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
HB Southwell (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
HFG Southwell (Sussex Cricket Board)
HG Southwell (Cambridge University)
HOG Southwell (Elstow School)
J Southwell (East Riding)
J Southwell (Ramsbottom)
J Southwell (Smethwick)
J Southwell (Batley Grammar School)
L Southwell (East Tytherley)
L Southwell (Springfield)
LG Southwell (East Tytherley)
M Southwell (Old Town)
M Southwell (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
M Southwell (Scarborough)
M Southwell (Worlington)
M Southwell (The Forty Club)
M Southwell (Frinton-on-Sea)
M Southwell (Billericay Veterans)
MC Southwell (Cambridgeshire)
MF Southwell (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, Maldon, Springfield)
N Southwell (Sherborne Pilgrims)
P Southwell (Beaumont College)
P Southwell (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
P Southwell (Mottisfont)
PHG Southwell (Bedford County School, Elstow School)
RJ Southwell (The Forty Club)
S Southwell (Henley)
S Southwell (Scarborough)
S Southwell (Yorkshire Colts)
T Southwell (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
Viscount Southwell (Emeriti, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Oratory School)
WAG Southwell (Bedfordshire, Bridlington, Elstow School, Public Schools)
Southwick (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Southwick (Driffield)
A Southwick (Driffield Town)
OW Southwick (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
R Southwick (Worcestershire Under-17s)
R Southwick (Redditch)
W Southwick (Hornsea)
Southwood (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
AHH Southwood (Somerset)
C Southwood (Linden Park)
GM Southwood (Taunton Deane)
H Southwood (J Lang's XI)
M Southwood (Handlebar Club)
R Southwood (Upper Clatford)
TA Southwood (Cheltenham College)
J Southwort (Cowdrey Cricket Club Development XI)
Southworth (East Lancashire)
Southworth (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Southworth (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Southworth (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Southworth (Uppingham School Second XI)
Southworth (Army Under-25s)
Southworth (Birkenhead School)
A Southworth (Enfield)
A Southworth (Uppingham School)
B Southworth (Uppingham School)
D Southworth (Enfield, Rishton)
D Southworth (Rawtenstall)
D Southworth (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
J Southworth (Darcy Lever)
J Southworth (Uppingham School)
J Southworth (East Lancashire)
J Southworth (Blackrod)
J Southworth (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
JM Southworth (Uppingham School)
M Southworth (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Southworth (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
M Southworth (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
MR Southworth (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Over-40s)
R Southworth (Longsight)
R Southworth (East Lancashire)
R Southworth (Uppingham School)
S Southworth (Wrea Green, Wrea Green Second XI)
T Southworth (Falconhurst)
T Southworth (Blackrod)
WR Southworth (Uppingham School)
WR Southworth (Mrs Murray's XI)
Soutter (JH Gibosn-Craig's XI)
Soutter (Perambulators)
G Soutter (Riverside Women)
HO Soutter (CE Green's XI)
J Soutter (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JS Soutter (Hymers College, Hull)
M Souyave (British Colleges Women)
D Souza
D Souza (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
D Souza (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
D Souza (Forest School)
R Souza (Morpeth)
Sowden (Bingley)
Sowden (Bingley)
Sowden (Hereford)
A Sowden (Yorkshire)
A Sowden (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
A Sowden (Saltaire and District)
C Sowden (Amersham)
C Sowden (Bradford)
CH Sowden (Westminster Wanderers)
D Sowden (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
D Sowden (Bingley)
D Sowden (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
D Sowden (Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Sowden (Bingley)
G Sowden (York)
H Sowden (Anston Women, Treeton Women)
H Sowden (Anston Women)
H Sowden (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
J Sowden (Sleaford)
J Sowden (Broadstairs Second XI)
JB Sowden (Forge Valley)
JH Sowden (York)
K Sowden (Anston Women)
N Sowden (Holmewood)
R Sowden (The Forty Club)
S Sowden (Anston Women)
S Sowden (The Forty Club)
T Sowden (York)
T Sowden (Mudeford Under-15s)
TH Sowden (York)
TH Sowden (Clifton)
S Sowdew (The Forty Club)
S Sowdon (The Forty Club)
D Sowe (Bembridge School)
D Sowe (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
N Sowe (Bembridge School)
WK Sowell (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Sowerbutts (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Sowerbutts (Great Harwood)
JJ Sowerbutts (East Lancashire)
JW Sowerbutts (Church, East Lancashire)
JW Sowerbutts (Bootle)
R Sowerbutts (Church)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive