CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Slatford (Benfleet)
Slatimski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Slator (Stoke Prior)
P Slatteny (The Forty Club)
Slatter (West Middlesex Rifles)
Slatter (umpire)
Slatter (Harborne Knots)
Slatter (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Slatter (Bournville)
A Slatter (Cumnor)
A Slatter (umpire)
C Slatter (Challow and Childrey)
CO Slatter (Great and Little Tew, Great and Little Tew Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
DJ Slatter (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DM Slatter (Marlborough College)
H Slatter (Compton)
J Slatter (umpire)
J Slatter (Captain Scott's XI)
J Slatter (Ludgershall)
J Slatter (Stanway)
J Slatter (Thame Town)
LH Slatter (Royal Air Force)
P Slatter (Great and Little Tew)
P Slatter (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Slatter (Birkenhead Park)
R Slatter (Minster Lovell Women)
R Slatter (Winchmore Hill)
RC Slatter (Wallasey)
S Slatter (London and Metropolitan Clubs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Colts)
S Slatter (Chichester Priory Park)
ST Slatter (umpire)
WH Slatter (scorer)
WO Slatter (Bourton Vale)
WT Slatter (umpire)
Slattery (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Slattery (The Oratory School)
N Slattery (The Oratory School)
P Slattery (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Didsbury, Poynton)
P Slattery (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
P Slattery (Ashfield)
P Slattery (Cheshire Second XI)
S Slattery (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
W Slattery (Walmley, Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
P Slaughan (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
Slaughter (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Slaughter (umpire)
Slaughter (Gravesend)
B Slaughter (Streatham and Marlborough)
C Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Third XI)
C Slaughter (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
C Slaughter (Old Pauline)
CM Slaughter (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Slaughter (Essex Over-50s Second XI, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
D Slaughter (Old Actonians)
D Slaughter (The Forty Club)
D Slaughter (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaughter (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI, Burridge Third XI)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Slaughter (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
L Slaughter (Rugby Third XI)
M Slaughter (Beverley, Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
M Slaughter (Sibton Park)
O Slaughter (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
P Slaughter (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
PG Slaughter (Surrey Young Amateurs)
R Slaughter (Henfield)
R Slaughter (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
WE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood)
WJ Slaughter (Emeriti)
WE Slaughterer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FF Slaven (Oxford University)
J Slaven (Casuals)
J Slaven (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Slaviero (Thorverton)
Slavin (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Slavin (London District Army XI)
C Slavinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
R Slawell (Eton Ramblers)
B Slawinski (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
B Slawinski (Bedford School)
B Slawinski (Ampthill Town)
C Slawinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Slawson (University of Southampton Second XI)
E Slawson (Downside School)
O Slawson (Heywood Third XI)
R Slawson (Heywood)
W Slawson (Billesdon)
Slay (King's School, Bruton)
Slaymaker (Bedfordshire)
M Slaytor (Neston)
A Sleaford (Ravenshead)
Sleaser (Buckinghamshire Women)
T Sleater (Stowe Templars)
Sleath (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
B Sleath (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women)
D Sleath (The Forty Club)
EE Sleath (Stourbridge)
GW Sleath (Wallasey)
S Sleath (Wisbech Town)
Sleator (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Sleator (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
M Sleay (umpire)
HD Sleck (Merchant Taylors' School)
EK Sledge (Leeds Grammar School)
GL Sledge (Oxton)
JC Sledge (Rugby School)
R Sledmere (Royal Armoured Corps)
Slee (Poltimore College)
A Slee (Lichfield)
A Slee (Cross Arrows)
A Slee (Stone SP)
C Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Slee (Cumberland Juniors)
FJ Slee (Barnstaple Grammar School)
M Slee (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
P Slee (Neston Women)
P Slee (Hythe)
PH Slee (Royal Artillery)
R Slee (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
S Slee (Effingham)
T Slee (Wolvey)
T Slee (Rossall School)
Sleeds (Royal Fusiliers)
D Sleeman (Halstead)
D Sleeman (Earls Colne)
DS Sleeman (Surrey Club and Ground)
EW Sleeman (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Sleeman (Reed's School)
J Sleeman (Burridge Second XI)
O Sleeman (Wadebridge)
O Sleeman (Pencarrow)
P Sleeman (Weston-super-Mare)
RB Sleeman (University College School)
S Sleeman (St Asaph Second XI)
S Sleeman (Army Medical Services)
W Sleeman (Shrewton, Shrewton Second XI)
WS Sleeman (Gentlemen of Surrey)
GAC Sleeman-Hiscock (Upper Clatford)
Sleep (Ardingly College Second XI)
C Sleep (Brixham)
C Sleep (umpire)
DM Sleep (Caterham School)
G Sleep (Luckett)
GR Sleep (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
J Sleep (Luckett)
M Sleep (Chichester Priory Park)
P Sleep (Read)
P Sleep (Great Harwood)
W Sleep (Kaleidoscopes)
W Sleep (Clifton Alliance)
CE Sleet (Horley)
IR Slegg (Fakenham, Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Board, Norfolk Second XI)
Sleigh (Royal Air Force)
A Sleigh (Rishton)
A Sleigh (Esher)
A Sleigh (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AH Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Royal Air Force, Suffolk)
GB Sleigh (NC Tufnell's XI)
GB Sleigh (Rossall School)
HPO Sleigh (Suffolk)
I Sleigh (Warrington, Winnington Park)
J Sleigh (Norfolk Colts)
J Sleigh (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Sleigh (Heaton)
J Sleigh (Warrington)
JC Sleigh (CT Bennett's XI)
JC Sleigh (LG Crawley's XI)
JG Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
JG Sleigh (RP Shea's Uppingham XI)
JG Sleigh (Free Foresters)
JH Sleigh (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
M Sleigh (Tipton)
M Sleigh (Highgate School)
MA Sleigh (Highgate School)
R Sleigh (Dorset Rangers)
W Sleigh (Rishton)
Sleight (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Sleight (Mansfield Grammar School)
AB Sleight (Oakham School)
AB Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
AB Sleight (Burghley Park)
AM Sleight (Brighton College)
D Sleight (Blyton)
I Sleight (Mexborough)
J Sleight (Mexborough)
JI Sleight (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JI Sleight (Old Peterites)
KR Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
M Sleight (Harlestone)
P Sleight (Rose Leisure, Roses)
P Sleight (Blyton)
S Sleight (Roses)
GE Sleightholm (St Olave's School, York)
GE Sleightholm (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
IA Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
JC Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
A Sleightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Sleightholme (Altofts, Durham University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wrenthorpe)
JT Sleightholme (Leeds Grammar School)
R Sleightholme (Cleveland and Teesside League)
T Sleith (Greenwich)
Sleman (Weston-super-Mare)
P Slemen (Weston-super-Mare)
W Slemmings (Little Bardfield Village)
F Slesar (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
S Slesar (Thames Valley Women)
S Slesar (Chilton Women)
Slessor (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
AU Slessor (Old St Edwards)
D Slessor (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Bromley, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
D Slessor (Amport)
D Slessor (British Fire Service)
H Slessor (Oxford University)
H Sleuner (WH Baldock's XI)
J Slevin (Leatherhead)
J Slevin (Leatherhead)
J Sleziger (Somerset Second XI)
JHR Sliagh (Merton College, Oxford)
P Slicker (Oldham)
S Slidge (Failsworth Co-op)
J Sligh (Gloucester City Winget)
A Slight (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Slight (Ardingly College)
A Slight (East Grinstead Second XI)
FW Slight (Cheshire)
A Slightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
H Slights (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
J Sligo (Curry Rivel and District)
J Sligo (J Lang's XI)
Slim (Smethwick Second XI)
M Slimbery (scorer)
D Slimen (AWRE)
A Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
D Slimin (AWRE)
D Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
C Slimm (Portsmouth Third XI)
E Slimm (Penn)
O Slimm (scorer)
Slimming (University of Southampton Second XI)
Slinger (Edenfield)
A Slinger (Enfield)
AMF Slinger (Giggleswick School)
AN Slinger (Ampleforth College)
B Slinger (The Forty Club)
B Slinger (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Slinger (Kegworth Town)
C Slinger (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI, Ormskirk)
C Slinger (Leeds University)
C Slinger (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Charlotte Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
Christine Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
E Slinger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Slinger (Lowerhouse)
F Slinger (The Forty Club)
G Slinger (Idlers)
H Slinger (Blackley)
H Slinger (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
I Slinger (Congleton)
J Slinger (Enfield)
J Slinger (Burnley)
M Slinger (Cuckfield)
P Slinger (The Forty Club)
R Slinger (Blackley, Blackley Second XI)
R Slinger (Teversal)
R Slinger (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
R Slinger (Teversal Second XI)
R Slinger (Milton Third XI)
S Slinger (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
T Slinger (Enfield)
TJ Slinger (Ormskirk)
W Slinger (Edenfield, Lancashire Over-50s)
W Slinger (Northern Police Cricket League)
W Slinger (The Forty Club)
W Slinger (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
W Slinger (Edenfield)
WW Slinger (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI)
WW Slinger (umpire)
J Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
R Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
J Slinges (WD Johnson's XI)
Slingsby
Slingsby (Chilwell)
Slingsby (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
E Slingsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
FE Slingsby (Cambridge University, Sherborne School)
FE Slingsby (JR Bridger's XI)
G Slingsby (EA Tyler's XI)
J Slingsby (Epsom)
J Slingsby (Eton College)
J Slingsby (Berkshire Bantams)
JW Slingsby (Durham City, Gloucestershire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Warwickshire Second XI)
T Slingsby (Bishop's Castle)
T Slingsby (Teston)
Slinn (Bethany School)
CJ Slinn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Slinn (Bishop's Stortford, Gentlemen of Kent)
O Slinn (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
P Slinn (Nassington)
R Slinn (Leatherhead)
W Slinn (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Slinn (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
W Slinn (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Slinn (Sheffield Next XXII)
W Slinn (Bullingdon)
R Slip (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
L Slipanczewski (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
L Slipanczewski (Entaco)
Slipper (Barnes)
Slipper (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Slipper (Southgate)
G Slipper (Southgate)
G Slipper (Southgate Second XI)
J Slipper (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
OM Slipper (Surrey Cricket Board)
JS Slisz (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
T Slisz (Loughton)
T Slisz (Loughton Second XI)
J Slitt (Beaconsfield)
PM Sljivic (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
B Sloam (League Cricket Conference)
A Sloan (Woodhouses)
AJ Sloan (Dulwich College)
BJ Sloan (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Northern)
C Sloan (Tenterden)
C Sloan (St Edmund's Old Boys)
C Sloan (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Sloan (Millfield School)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Thornham)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Eltham College)
D Sloan (Chertsey)
Derek Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Duncan Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
DA Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
DJ Sloan (Canford Cygnets, Canford School, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
DJ Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DR Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
F Sloan (Thornham)
G Sloan (scorer)
GNG Sloan (Allhallows School)
J Sloan (Woodbank Second XI)
J Sloan (Woodhouses)
JH Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JL Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JP Sloan (Monkton Combe School)
L Sloan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Sloan (Birlingham)
O Sloan (Warminster)
PM Sloan (Northern)
R Sloan (Thornham)
R Sloan (Sefton Second XI)
RH Sloan (Oxton Second XI)
RJS Sloan (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
RKW Sloan (The Leys School)
W Sloan (Banbury)
W Sloan (Ashington)
D Sloand (scorer)
Sloane (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Sloane (Millfield School)
A Sloane (Overton Third XI)
C Sloane (Wickford)
C Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
D Sloane (scorer)
E Sloane (Dunstall)
E Sloane (Repton School)
E Sloane (Walton-on-Trent)
ET Sloane (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
J Sloane (Wickford)
M Sloane (Gore Court)
O Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
O Sloane (Devizes)
P Sloane (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
R Sloane (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
RAG Sloane (Club Cricket Conference)
T Sloane (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Sloane-Stanley (I Zingari)
HH Sloane-Stanley (Europeans, Haileybury College)
P Slocambe (Millfield School)
JD Slocket (Fleetwood Hesketh)
H Slockett (Lowerhouse)
Slocock (Kingscote)
C Slocock (Clarendon)
C Slocock (Aldermaston Park Club)
C Slocock (Kingscote)
CE Slocock (Berkshire, St George's Hospital)
CS Slocock (Berkshire, Cirencester, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Hungerford Park, Lansdown, Maidenhead, Reading)
E Slocock (Lancing College)
EF Slocock (Cambridge University)
EF Slocock (Lancing College Second XI)
F Slocock (Cambridge University Next XXII)
FBO Slocock (Lancing College)
FH Slocock (Basingstoke, Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
G Slocock (Grannies)
HL Slocock (Buckinghamshire)
HL Slocock (Marlow)
LAN Slocock (Marlborough College)
LAN Slocock (Liverpool)
NA Slocock (Radley College)
S Slocock (Basingstoke, Gentlemen of Berkshire)
T Slocock (Captain Handley's Team)
WW Slocock (Lancing College)
Slocombe (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Slocombe (Hardye's School)
C Slocombe (Uphill Castle)
C Slocombe (The Forty Club)
C Slocombe (University of London)
C Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
CA Slocombe (Army, Glastonbury, Royal Artillery, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s, Somerset Over-50s, United Services Portsmouth, Weston-super-Mare)
D Slocombe (Chard)
N Slocombe (Hardye's School)
N Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-60s)
P Slocombe (Romsey Police)
P Slocombe (Purnell)
P Slocombe (Millfield School)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-50s)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-50s)
PA Slocombe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
H Slodden (Margate)
H Slodecki (Horton House)
Sloggett (Devon Dumplings)
AJH Sloggett (Green Jackets, I Zingari, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GHC Sloggett (Cornwall)
JHJ Sloggett (Free Foresters)
TH Sloggett (Green Jackets)
Sloley (Foster's School)
BLB Sloley (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Sloley (Epping)
R Sloley (Foster's School)
T Sloley (scorer)
Sloman (Epsom College)
Sloman (Wiltshire Regiment)
Sloman (Taunton)
A Sloman (Taunton St Andrews Women)
AEP Sloman (Bradfield College)
CL Sloman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Sloman (Launceston)
F Sloman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HNP Sloman (Rugby School)
J Sloman (Stebbing)
L Sloman (Heanor Town, Heanor Town)
M Sloman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
R Sloman (Minehead)
S Sloman (scorer)
WH Sloman (Somerset)
N Slomber (Langley Manor)
Slonhewer (Stockport Tramways)
A Slook (umpire)
A Sloper (Barnstaple and Pilton)
AL Sloper (TCG Sandford's XI)
M Sloper (Earley)
Slorick (The Forty Club)
Slorrick (The Forty Club)
B Slott (Sheffield Over-60s)
Slotty (Saracens)
B Slough (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Slough (The Forty Club)
BJ Slough (Old Rossallians)
C Slough (Paignton)
C Slough (Paignton Third XI)
L Slough (Paignton)
R Sloulen (Bloxham School)
F Slow (The Forty Club)
H Slow (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Slowe (Beckenham)
J Slowe (Orpington Second XI)
M Slowey (West Wittering)
P Slowey (Lincolnshire A)
P Slowey (Bourne)
P Slowey (The Forty Club)
P Slowey (Burghley Park)
RJ Slowey (Sandford, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s)
A Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
AP Slowgrove (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
D Slowgrove (Antelope)
S Slowik (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Slowinski (Adlington)
JR Slowler (Oakham School)
J Slowley (Bristol University)
J Slowman (Great Canfield)
P Slowrey (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
A Slowther (King Edward's School, Witley)
P Slowther (King Edward's School, Witley)
JMD Slubicki (Westminster School)
SM Slubicki (Westminster School)
P Sluce (umpire)
Sluman (Rubery Mental Hospital)
A Sluman (Studley)
A Sluman (Bournville)
J Sluman (Menheniot, Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
LP Sluman (Berkshire)
S Sluman (Porton Camp)
E Slungaard (Royal Air Force Women)
C Sluter (Sussex Women Second XI)
K Sluter (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
Sly (Rowington)
Sly (scorer)
Sly (Bournville Second XI)
Sly (Uppingham School)
Sly (Oakham School Under-16s)
A Sly (Curdridge)
A Sly (Follands)
AG Sly (Royal Exchange Assurance)
AG Sly (The Leys School)
AJ Sly (Berkshire)
B Sly (Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
B Sly (Old Portsmuthians)
C Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
D Sly (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Sly (Incogniti)
DGS Sly (Epping)
E Sly (Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
E Sly (Rowington)
EG Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GB Sly (Sussex)
GW Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Old Oakhamians)
HS Sly (Mill Hill School)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
J Sly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
JH Sly (Mill Hill School)
JM Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
JWJ Sly (Uppingham Rovers)
M Sly (Waterlooville)
M Sly (Romsey, Romsey, Romsey Third XI)
M Sly (Romsey A)
P Sly (scorer)
PT Sly (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
R Sly (Bournville)
T Sly (Romsey)
W Sly (Rowington)
W Sly (East Lancashire)
W Sly (Rowington)
P Slyde (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Slyfield (Wood Street Village)
C Slyle-Mitchell (umpire)
ED Slynn (Eastern Command, Kent Second XI)
M Slyvester (Old Alleynians)
I Slywn (The Forty Club)
J S-McDonald (Old Honitonians)
J S-McDougal (Allhallows School)
J S-McDougall (Old Honitonians)
Smail (Caterham and Westerham)
Smail (Sidmouth)
Smail (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
A Smail (Hunningham)
AHK Smail (Oxford University)
C Smail (Olney Town)
MA Smail (The Leys School)
R Smail (Quarndon Second XI)
R Smail (Sidmouth)
RC Smail (Christ's Hospital)
RF Smail (Ellesmere College, Ellesmere Occasionals)
S Smail (Dorset Rangers)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps)
ST Smail (Dorset Rangers)
T Smail (Dorset Rangers)
Smailes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
C Smailes (Lowerhouse)
E Smailes (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
E Smailes (Biggleswade)
F Smailes (Durham Colts South)
F Smailes (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
J Smailes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Smailes (Elland)
P Smailes (Seaham Park)
S Smailes (Retford Second XI)
TF Smailes (England, Yorkshire)
TG Smailes (Durham School)
TW Smailes (The Leys School)
J Smaill (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
Smailles (Royal Air Force Wittering)
J Smaith (Teston)
G Smal (Farnham Common Second XI)
Smale (Tettenhall College)
AM Smale (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
CB Smale (Lydney)
D Smale (Devon Over-50s, North Devon)
D Smale (Devon Over-60s)
D Smale (Victoria Park)
GA Smale (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
GC Smale (Trent College)
M Smale (Kimbolton School)
R Smale (Oystermouth)
R Smale (Sidmouth)
S Smale (Goring-by-Sea)
S Smale (Oundle School)
Smales (Hornsey)
Smales (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Smales (Sheffield United)
AJ Smales (Derbyshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
AJ Smales (Sheffield Collegiate)
HW Smales (Cross Arrows)
J Smales (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
K Smales (Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
M Smales (Selby Londesborough)
T Smales (WJ Page's Team)
Small (Orsett)
Small (Kent Young Amateurs)
Small (Kent)
Small (Ludlow)
Small (Loughborough Grammar School)
Small (Droitwich)
Small (Liss)
Small (Wallington Women)
Small (Xwaafians)
Small (Riverside Women)
Small (Ibis Women)
Small (Riverside Women and Xwaafians Combined Team A)
Small (Oxton)
Small (Sidmouth)
Small (Ripon Grammar School)
Small (The Forty Club)
A Small (South Wilts)
A Small (Droitwich Spa)
A Small (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Small (Old Tiffinians)
A Small (Hungerford Second XI)
A Small (Hoddesdon)
AM Small (Devon)
B Small (umpire)
BD Small (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
BTC Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Small (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
C Small (Giggleswick School)
C Small (Benwell Hill)
C Small (Taunton School)
CP Small (Artists)
D Small (Catford and Cyphers, Havant)
D Small (Shropshire Club and Ground)
D Small (Hightown)
D Small (Warminster)
D Small (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Small (Rowner)
D Small (Thames Valley Cricket League)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Taunton School)
D Small (Hornchurch Second XI)
D Small (Kidmore End Third XI)
D Small (Clayton West Second XI)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
DJ Small (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
DJ Small (Surrey Club and Ground)
DMG Small (St Dunstan's College)
DS Small (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Cricket Association)
E Small (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
G Small (Hampshire Cricket League)
G Small (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Small (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
G Small (scorer)
G Small (Shipley Hall)
G Small (Rushden Town Second XI, Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
G Small (Milton Third XI)
G Small (Law Society)
GC Small (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Warwickshire)
GH Small (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
H Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
HH Small (Essex Second XI)
IW Small (Sawbridgeworth)
J Small (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
J Small (East Women, Kent Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Small (Abington)
J Small (Marlborough)
J Small (Wallington Women)
J Small (Birlingham)
J Small (Perse School)
j Small (Liss)
J Small (Liss)
J Small jun (East Kent, Hampshire, Homerton, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Small sen (East Kent, Hampshire, White Conduit Club)
L Small (scorer)
L Small (Enville)
L Small (Stowe Templars)
L Small (Sacriston)
M Small (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Small (umpire)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Polegate and Stone Cross)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
M Small (Old)
M Small (Bicester and North Oxford)
M Small (Sawbridgeworth)
M Small (Wirral Schools)
M Small (Bickley Park Second XI)
MA Small (Burnopfield, Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s)
MA Small (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
MJ Small (New Brighton)
N Small (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Small (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
N Small (North Baddesley, North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
N Small (Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Small (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
NV Small (Malvern College Second XI)
OR Small (Club Cricket Conference, Cyphers, Middlesex Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
O Small (Milton Third XI)
P Small (scorer)
P Small (Kidmore End Second XI)
PNG Small (St Dunstan's College)
R Small (Shenfield)
R Small (South Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s)
R Small (Upminster Over-40s)
R Small (Hook and Newnham)
R Small (Hornchurch Athletic)
R Small (Colonel Weld's XI)
R Small (Sidmouth)
R Small (Shenfield Second XI)
RA Small (Alleyn's School)
REW Small (Taunton School)
RI Small (Dorset Rangers)
RL Small (Dorset)
RL Small (Dorset Rangers)
RW Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
S Small (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Small (Eagley)
S Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
S Small (Himley Under-16s)
S Small (Curdridge)
S Small (Himbleton)
S Small (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
S Small (Concorde)
SP Small (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
T Small (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Old Parkonians)
T Small (Godolphin)
T Small (Sawbridgeworth, Welwyn Garden City)
T Small (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T Small (Lowerhouse)
T Small (Bedfordshire)
T Small (Ilford)
T Small (Bisterne)
T Small (Worlington)
T Small (Ilford Second XI)
T Small (Shenfield Second XI)
TR Small (Taunton School)
I Smallbarger (Rochdale)
Smallbone (Bath)
Smallbone (Dauntsey's School)
A Smallbone (Thursley)
J Smallbone (The Forty Club)
J Smallbone (Hampshire Stragglers)
J Smallbone (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI, Petersfield)
J Smallbone (The Forty Club)
J Small Bone (The Forty Club)
L Smallbone (Thursley)
R Smallbone (The Forty Club)
R Smallbone (Heyford)
A Smallbones (West Gloucestershire Club)
J Smallbones (The Forty Club)
JP Smallbones (Clifton College)
N Smallbones (The Forty Club)
Smallboy (Avoncroft)
GAR Smallburn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
I Smallburn (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
I Smallburn (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
I Smallburn (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
R Smallcombe (Thurrock and District Cricket Association)
C Smallden (East Anglia Women)
A Smalldon (Home Office)
C Smalldon (East Anglia Junior Women)
R Smalldon (Farsley Second XI)
Smalley (Gentlemen and Players XI)
Smalley (Bedford Modern School)
Smalley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse)
A Smalley (Whitwell)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
A Smalley (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
A Smalley (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
A Smalley (Bitteswell)
A Smalley (Saddleworth)
B Smalley (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
C Smalley (Bury)
D Smalley (Enfield)
D Smalley (Charles L'Archer's XI)
D Smalley (Burnley)
D Smalley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
D Smalley (Stonyhurst College)
G Smalley (Girton)
GB Smalley (Trent College)
H Smalley (Old Derbeians)
H Smalley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Smalley (Lancashire)
J Smalley (umpire)
J Smalley (Enfield)
J Smalley (Derbyshire Friars)
J Smalley (Oundle Town Women)
J Smalley (Stragglers of Asia)
J Smalley (Stonyhurst College)
J Smalley (Barnoldswick Second XI)
JW Smalley (Trent College)
K Smalley (Trent College)
LR Smalley (Accrington)
M Smalley (Bury, Radcliffe)
M Smalley (Collingham)
MJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Royal Grammar School, Newcastle, South Northumberland)
N Smalley (Hoddesdon Second XI)
P Smalley (Loughborough and District)
P Smalley (Trent College)
P Smalley (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Smalley (Grantham)
P Smalley (scorer)
PJC Smalley (Cumberland Juniors)
R Smalley (Loughborough and District)
R Smalley (Catford and Cyphers)
R Smalley (Hampstead)
R Smalley (Portsmouth Civil Service)
R Smalley (Hayling Island)
R Smalley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Smalley (scorer)
R Smalley (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
RG Smalley (Oxford Universities, Oxford University)
S Smalley (Radcliffe)
S Smalley (umpire)
S Smalley (Oundle Town, Oundle Town Second XI)
T Smalley (Alsager)
T Smalley (Alfreton)
T Smalley (Cutthorpe)
T Smalley (Tudhoe)
WJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
CA Smallhorn (Wadham College, Oxford)
Smalling (Catford Wanderers)
Smallman (Milton Hornets)
A Smallman (scorer)
A Smallman (Cheltenham)
A Smallman (Broadway)
A Smallman (umpire)
D Smallman (Brymbo Second XI)
E Smallman (Ardingly College)
G Smallman (Hungerford Second XI)
H Smallman (Bloxwich)
J Smallman (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
J Smallman (Newtown Linford Second XI)
J Smallman (Shropshire Under-14s)
K Smallman (Rotherham Town)
M Smallman (Elsecar, Rotherham Town, Stafford)
M Smallman (Pannal Women)
MT Smallman (Staffordshire Under-21s)
N Smallman (Milton Abbey School)
N Smallman (Deanery)
P Smallman (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
P Smallman (Shropshire Under-15s)
R Smallman (Bloxwich)
SC Smallman (Ashfield, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Dover College, Knowle and Dorridge, Moseley Ashfield, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Heathens, Warwickshire Imps)
Smallpage (umpire)
Smallpage (Colne)
J Smallpage (Colne, Stoke-on-Trent)
RS Smallpage (Colne)
M Smallpeace (Repton School)
Smallpiece (Surrey XI)
Smallpiece (Pocklington)
A Smallpiece (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
B Smallpiece (Shrewsbury School)
H Smallpiece (Eashing Park)
HF Smallpiece (Berkhamsted School)
HH Smallpiece (Tonbridge School)
M Smallpiece (Repton School)
N Smallpiece (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Smallpiece (Sheffield United)
N Smallpiece (Repton School)
N Smallpiece (Barton-under-Needwood)
C Smallridge (Wallingford Grammar School)
JM Smallridge (Bristol University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Wimbledon)
Smallshaw (Seaford College)
G Smallshaw (Seaford College)
R Smallshaw (Melton Mowbray)
J Smallthwaite (Huyton Second XI)
NJ Smallthwaite (Huyton Second XI)
Smallwood (Kings Heath)
Smallwood (Langley)
Smallwood (Combined Services XI)
Smallwood (Bournville)
Smallwood (Women's Cricket Association)
Smallwood (6th King's Rifles and 10th Scottish Regiment)
Smallwood (Irby Under-17s)
Smallwood (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Smallwood
Smallwood (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Smallwood (Roffey)
A Smallwood (scorer)
A Smallwood (Kent Under-14s)
A Smallwood (Shepway Stragglers)
A Smallwood (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
AE Smallwood (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
AM Smallwood (Uppingham Masters)
BM Smallwood (Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School)
C Smallwood (Thatcham Town)
CA Smallwood (Durham School)
D Smallwood (scorer, umpire)
D Smallwood (scorer)
D Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
DJ Smallwood (Cambridgeshire)
ES Smallwood (Repton School)
G Smallwood (scorer)
H Smallwood (Shropshire)
HE Smallwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, Bradford and Bingley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Smallwood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
I Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
I Smallwood (Crompton)
I Smallwood (Thoresby Colliery)
I Smallwood (Royton)
I Smallwood (Ashton-under-Lyne)
I Smallwood (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Smallwood (Birmingham)
J Smallwood (scorer)
J Smallwood (Horsham Trinity)
J Smallwood (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Smallwood (Eastnor)
J Smallwood (Northop Hall)
J Smallwood (Pickwick)
JJC Smallwood (Tonbridge School)
L Smallwood (Sussex Young Cricketers)
L Smallwood (Bloxwich Second XI)
M Smallwood (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s, Sussex Young Cricketers)
M Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Worksop College)
M Smallwood (Worksop)
M Smallwood (Midland Bank)
M Smallwood (Redcar)
M Smallwood (St Peters)
PC Smallwood (Band of Brothers)
PJC Smallwood (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PW Smallwood (Dean Close School)
R Smallwood (Stowe Templars)
RL Smallwood (Epsom College)
T Smallwood (Great Houghton)
TAJ Smallwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, East Bierley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Smallwood (Crewe)
WJ Smallwood (Old Reptonians, Repton School)
WJ Smallwood (Repton and Neighbourhood)
Smally (Bedford Modern School)
NJ Smalthwaite (Huyton)
R Smaranayake (Gore Court)
AJ Smare (Durham, Gateshead Fell, St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Smart (umpire)
Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smart (Winchcombe)
Smart (Wiltshire Colts)
Smart (Sussex Colts)
Smart (Rickling Green)
Smart (Harborne)
Smart (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Smart (The Leys School)
Smart (St Edward's Martyrs)
Smart (H Harris' XI, WH Long's XI)
Smart (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Smart (Chiltern Women)
Smart (Bromyard)
Smart (Romany)
Smart (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Smart (Kelly College)
Smart (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Smart (Leighton)
Smart (Bootham School)
Smart (Embley Park School)
Smart (Stoke Bruerne)
Smart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Smart (Somerset Stragglers)
Smart (Bedford County School)
Smart (Kensington Park)
Smart (Nottingham High School)
Smart (Honor Oak)
Smart (Rev AE Donaldson's XI)
A Smart (Walmley)
A Smart (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
A Smart (Bicester and North Oxford)
A Smart (Somerset Under-16s)
A Smart (Aston Campbell)
A Smart (Betteshanger)
A Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Smart (Colston's School, Colston's School Second XI)
A Smart (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
A Smart (Hinton in the Hedges)
AH Smart (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
AH Smart (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
AJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
AJW Smart (Clifton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AL Smart (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Norfolk, Norwich Wanderers, Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth)
B Smart (Highgate School)
B Smart (Atherstone Town Second XI)
B Smart (Beckwithshaw)
B Smart (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
B Smart (Coggeshall Town)
BA Smart (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Paultons Under-13s, Paultons Under-15s)
BG Smart (Fakenham, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s)
C Smart (Somerset Second XI)
C Smart (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
C Smart (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
C Smart (Higham Ferrers Town, Isham)
C Smart (Sidmouth)
C Smart (Sefton Park Sunday XI, Sefton Park Third XI)
CA Smart (Durham, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CA Smart (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CC Smart (Glamorgan, Warwickshire)
CC Smart (GW Stephens' XI)
CG Smart (Bedford School)
CH Smart (United Services Portsmouth)
CJ Smart (Luton Modern School)
CJ Smart (Cheltenham College)
CRB Smart (Lancing College)
D Smart (Benwell, Northumberland, Seaton Burn)
D Smart (Old Edwardians)
D Smart (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
D Smart (Malvern College Second XI)
DF Smart (Brentwood School)
EE Smart (Cranleigh School)
EH Smart (scorer)
ER Smart (Hurstpierpoint College)
EV Smart (Warwickshire Women)
EW Smart (Shropshire)
F Smart (Oxfordshire)
F Smart (Newdigate)
G Smart (Wednesbury)
G Smart (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Smart (Durham County Cricket League)
G Smart (Coalpit Heath)
G Smart (Frampton Cotterell)
G Smart (Shroton)
G Smart (Romsey)
G Smart (Sporting Press)
G Smart (Ilton)
G Smart (umpire)
GB Smart (Nuneaton)
GE Smart (Kersal, Kersal Second XI)
GL Smart (Bedfordshire, Cambridgeshire)
H Smart (Derbyshire)
H Smart (A Gill's XI)
H Smart (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
H Smart (Coventry Craven)
HJD Smart (45th Regiment)
I Smart (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
IR Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
J Smart (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
J Smart (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J Smart (Old Malvernians)
J Smart (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Smart (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Smart (Middlesbrough)
J Smart (Barnt Green)
J Smart (Alnwick)
J Smart (Caversham and Redingensians)
J Smart (Potton Town)
J Smart (Chenies and Latimer)
J Smart (Ryde School)
J Smart (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
J Smart (Methley Second XI)
J Smart (Frome)
J Smart (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
J Smart (The Forty Club)
J Smart (North Northumberland)
JA Smart (Warwickshire)
JA Smart (LJ Morris' XI)
JD Smart (Bedford Modern School)
JH Smart (Westminster School)
JM Smart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JRK Smart (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Wanderers, Romsey, Romsey Second XI, Romsey Third XI)
JRK Smart (umpire)
K Smart (Somerset Under-15s Women)
K Smart (umpire)
K Smart (East Lancashire)
K Smart (Fairford)
K Smart (Roger Fry's XI)
K Smart (R Fry's XI)
K Smart (Winsley)
K Smart (Welney Croft)
KJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
KJW Smart (University College School)
KN Smart (The Forty Club)
L Smart (Sunderland)
L Smart (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
L Smart (Chellaston)
L Smart (The Stoics)
L Smart (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
L Smart (Buckingham Town)
L Smart (Stoke Bruerne)
L Smart (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
L Smart (Walmley Women)
LJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
LM Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
M Smart (Methley)
M Smart (Harrogate)
M Smart (Betteshanger)
M Smart (Rowner, Rowner Second XI)
M Smart (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
M Smart (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
M Smart (Wythenshawe)
M Smart (Beckwithshaw)
M Smart (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
M Smart (Dogmersfield)
M Smart (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
M Smart (Betteshanger Second XI)
M Smart (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
M Smart (Upwood)
M Smart (Reading Bluecoat School)
M Smart (Brixworth Second XI)
M Smart (Ashville College)
MJ Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MT Smart (Old Malvernians)
N Smart (Reading University)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (Southgate)
N Smart (Enfield)
N Smart (Clymping)
N Smart (Arundel)
N Smart (Ibstock Town Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
N Smart (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
NG Smart (Westminster School)
NR Smart (Peripatetics)
O Smart (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
P Smart (St George's)
P Smart (Dinton)
P Smart (Dinton)
PG Smart (Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
PG Smart (Mitcham)
PS Smart (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
R Smart (London University)
R Smart (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
R Smart (Norfolk Women)
R Smart (Bridon)
R Smart (English Schools Cricket Association North)
R Smart (Ordsall Bridon)
R Smart (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Smart (Norwich Clergy)
R Smart (Ashville College)
R Smart (The Forty Club)
R Smart (Methley Second XI)
R Smart (Boxmoor)
R Smart (DG Kennard's XI)
RE Smart (Dorset)
RG Smart (Luton Modern School)
RH Smart (Durham University)
RH Smart (Southwell Clergy)
RH Smart (Canterbury Clergy)
RL Smart (King's College School, Wimbledon)
RR Smart (Highgate School)
RR Smart (Chichester School)
RW Smart (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RW Smart (scorer)
RW Smart (scorer)
S Smart (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
S Smart (Netherton)
S Smart (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Bedworth, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
S Smart (Peripatetics)
S Smart (Audley End)
S Smart (North Midlands Women)
S Smart (Players of Essex)
S Smart (Bloxham School)
S Smart (scorer)
S Smart (Earl Shilton Town)
S Smart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Smart (Buckingham Town)
SJ Smart (Bishop's Stortford, Essex)
SL Smart (ECB Schools West)
SS Smart (Taunton School)
T Smart (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
T Smart (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
T Smart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Smart (Shropshire Under-14s)
T Smart (Framlingham College)
T Smart (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI, Paultons Under-17s)
T Smart (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
T Smart (Over)
T Smart (Little Bardfield Village)
T Smart (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Smart (scorer)
T Smart (New Brighton)
T Smart (Penn Street)
T Smart (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Wanderers)
T Smart (Barnes Wild Geese)
T Smart (Potton Town)
T Smart (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
W Smart (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
W Smart (W Angus' XI)
W Smart (Aston Campbell)
W Smart (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
WP Smart (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
WR Smart (Peripatetics)
M Smathers (Birkenhead School)
TR Smathers (New Brighton)
TR Smathers (Old Wallaseyans)
CJH Smauels (Neston)
H Smead (Lashings World XI)
J Smeaden (Perranporth)
M Smeadley (umpire)
S Smeadley (umpire)
Smeale (Surrey)
M Smeath (Uppingham)
B Smeath Jones (Boughton Hall)
Smeaton (Kings Heath)
Smeaton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Smeaton (Worksop College)
AFB Smeaton (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
P Smeaton (Worksop College)
T Smeaton (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
WE Smeaton (Kings Heath)
HL Smeddle (Durham School)
JH Smeddle (Durham Colts South)
RW Smeddle (Durham, Durham School, Durham Second XI)
RW Smeddle (GCA Adams' XI)
RW Smeddle (Cryptics)
RW Smeddle (Perambulators)
Smedley (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Smedley (Selly Oak)
Smedley (Selly Oak)
Smedley (Surrey County Police)
Smedley (Altcar School of Musketry)
Smedley (New Brighton)
Smedley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
Smedley (Derby School)
A Smedley (Selly Oak)
AD Smedley (Royal Artillery)
B Smedley (IBM Hursley)
C Smedley (Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Smedley (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
D Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
D Smedley (Langley Park School)
D Smedley (Houghton Colliery Welfare, Houghton Colliery Welfare Second XI)
F Smedley (Sheffield Clergy)
G Smedley (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
G Smedley (Mansfield and Pleasley)
G Smedley (scorer)
G Smedley (Mansfield Nomads)
G Smedley (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
G Smedley (Shirebrook)
GFM Smedley (Harrow School)
H Smedley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Smedley (Minster Second XI)
H Smedley (Minster)
H Smedley (Barnards Green Fourth XI, Barnards Green Third XI)
HF Smedley (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
J Smedley (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Smedley (Hallam)
J Smedley (Brunel University)
J Smedley (Spondon)
J Smedley (umpire)
JM Smedley (Giggleswick School)
K Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors)
L Smedley (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
L Smedley (Shirebrook)
M Smedley (umpire)
M Smedley (Nottinghamshire Under-23s)
M Smedley (scorer)
MJ Smedley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
N Smedley (Wirksworth and Middleton)
NM Smedley (Derbyshire Women)
P Smedley (umpire)
R Smedley (Durham Under-13s)
R Smedley (Great Oakley Second XI)
S Smedley (umpire)
S Smedley (West Bridgfordians Third XI)
T Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
T Smedley (Yorkshire Colts)
T Smedley (Clay Cross Works)
T Smedley (Leamington Second XI)
W Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WH Smedley (Old Derbeians)
Smedly (Reed's School)
Smee (MO Lewis' XI)
A Smee (Old Sinjuns)
Aaron Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
Alistair Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
AA Smee (High Legh Second XI)
AJM Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Smee (Leighton Park School)
D Smee (Wisbech Town)
D Smee (London and Southern Counties Conference Northern Area)
D Smee (Exning)
DAA Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
E Smee (Norland Place School)
G Smee (Wandgas)
J Smee (Great Baddow)
J Smee (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
J Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
J Smee (Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
K Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Smee (Dauntsey's School)
T Smee (Poplars)
WM Smee (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Smeed (Middlesex)
Smeed (St John's Wood)
H Smeed (Rye)
W Smeed (Glastonbury)
W Smeed (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
Smeers (St Olave's School, York)
J Smees (Calne)
Smeeth (Keighley)
A Smeeth (Cornwall Over-50s)
AG Smeeth (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Werrington)
AJ Smeeth (Werrington)
BA Smeeth (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-19s, Cornwall Under-21s, Werrington)
EM Smeeth (Loretto School, Yorkshire Second XI)
EM Smeeth (Bradford)
JW Smeeth (Yorkshire Second XI)
RS Smeeth (Malvern College)
T Smeeth (Craven Gentlemen)
TM Smeeth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WS Smeeth (Keighley and Craven District, Loretto School)
R Smeething (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Smeeton (Chichester Priory Park)
A Smeeton (umpire)
CE Smeeton (umpire)
H Smeeton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
HJ Smeeton (The Forty Club)
I Smeeton (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
J Smeeton (Holmesdale)
J Smeeton (Bank of England)
J Smeeton (Sevenoaks School)
G Smel (Farnham Common)
Smelley (5th Anti-Aircraft Group Headquarters)
Smellie (R Parry's XI)
A Smellie (Walthamstow)
A Smellie (Butterflies)
A Smellie (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
A Smellie (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
A Smellie (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
CN Smellie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CW Smellie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
G Smellie (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
GH Smellie (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Smellie (Butterflies)
H Smellie (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
R Smellie (Knowle and Dorridge, Old Cheltonians)
TJ Smellie (Malvern College)
WJ Smellie (Sheffield Collegiate)
WJ Smellie (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
Smelling (The Leys School)
WA Smelly (Haileybury College)
Smelt (Manchester Second XI)
Smelt (Married)
CW Smelt (Ottery St Mary)
T Smelt (Manchester)
J Smenthust (Woodbank Second XI)
C Smerden (Hursley Park)
A Smerdon (Downside Wanderers)
AD Smerdon (Downside School)
R Smerson (Cranbrook School)
D Smerton (Worksop College)
D Smerts (scorer)
C Smeth (Neston Women)
Smetherman (Royal Engineers)
M Smethers (Southgate)
M Smethers (Civil Service)
M Smethers (Old Cholmeleians)
M Smethers (Southgate)
MC Smethers (Cambridge University)
R Smethers (Old Cholmeleians)
TE Smethers (Durham University, North Middlesex)
Smethurst (Hall Green Second XI)
Smethurst (Birmingham Telegraph Clerks Single)
Smethurst (North Lincolnshire)
Smethurst (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
A Smethurst (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Smethurst (Bolton)
A Smethurst (Chorleywood, Chorleywood Strollers)
C Smethurst (Oldham)
E Smethurst (umpire)
EA Smethurst (Incogniti)
F Smethurst (G Robey's XI)
F Smethurst (Huyton)
G Smethurst (South Northumberland)
G Smethurst (Oxton)
H Smethurst (Sussex Under-13s)
H Smethurst (Ansty)
J Smethurst (Scarborough Festival XI)
J Smethurst (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Smethurst (Ansty)
J Smethurst (17th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
J Smethurst (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
J Smethurst (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
J Smethurst (Oxton)
J Smethurst (Blackley Second XI)
M Smethurst (scorer)
MP Smethurst (Lancashire)
MS Smethurst (King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s)
P Smethurst (Darcy Lever)
P Smethurst (Heywood)
P Smethurst (Appleby Frodingham)
R Smethurst (Heywood)
R Smethurst (East Lancashire)
S Smethurst (Werneth)
W Smethurst (Bury)
W Smethurst (Hall Green)
WML Smethurst (Sedbergh School)
G Smibert (Brasenose College, Oxford)
J Smibert (Bounders)
W Smibert (Bounders)
W Smibert (Sherborne Pilgrims)
C Smigh (Idle)
S Smijth-Windham (Eton College)
Smiles (Alexandra Palace)
Smiles (Durham Women)
Smiles (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
E Smiles (Pembrokeshire)
E Smiles (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Smiles (The Forty Club)
J Smiles (scorer)
M Smiles (Beths Grammar School)
M Smiles (Tonbridge)
RH Smiles (Ryton)
WW Smiles (Hurstpierpoint College)
Smiley (Army)
A Smiley (Nomads)
B Smiley (Frieth)
HM Smiley (Eton Ramblers)
J Smiley (GA Paley's XI)
JP Smiley (Eton Ramblers)
JP Smiley (Household Brigade)
P Smiley (Frieth)
Z Smiley (Mears Ashby Women)
N Smiljanic (scorer)
Smillie (Cricket World XI)
A Smillie (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Smillie (Caldy)
J Smillie (Pulborough)
R Smillie (Redoubtables Women)
WHN Smirh (Southport and Birkdale)
Smirk (Wigan)
T Smirk (Accrington)
T Smirk (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
JG Smirthwaite (Wakefield)
E Smissen (Crowhurst Park)
Smit (Nottingham High School)
Smit (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Smit (Eastside)
C Smit (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
CC Smit (Frogs)
D Smit (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
D Smit (scorer)
F Smit (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
F Smit (Trent College)
F Smit (Ilkeston and District)
F Smit (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
G Smit (Gore Court, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Smit (Devizes)
G Smit (Army Women)
G Smit (Old Wimbledonians)
J Smit (East Midlands Women, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Nottinghamshire Women, Super Strikers)
J Smit (Army Women)
K Smit (Warminster)
M Smit (Weston-super-Mare)
M Smit (Ilkeston and District)
M Smit (Battersea Ironsides)
M Smit (Linden Park, Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
N Smit (Aston Hall)
P Smit (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
R Smit (Dulwich Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive