CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CR Smitt (Haileybury Hermits)
J Smitt (East Midlands Women)
C Smitten (Military Police London District)
C Smitten (Lords and Commons)
P Smlth (umpire)
Smoaker (Mitcham)
GE Smock (Ilford)
G Smoker (Hampshire)
G Smoker (Swanmore Park)
HG Smoker (Hampshire)
HG Smoker (Birkenhead Park)
HG Smoker (New Brighton)
HG Smoker (umpire)
HG Smoker (Wallasey and New Brighton)
HG Smoker (Liverpool and District Professionals)
J Smoker (Great Totham)
J Smoker (umpire)
Smood (Licensed Victuallers)
C Smook (Abingdon Vale)
K Smoothey (scorer)
K Smoothey (scorer)
C Smoothy (Linton Village)
O Smoothy (Cambridgeshire)
M Smorfitt (Old)
PA Smots (Erdington Nomads)
C Smoult (Ainsdale Second XI)
MKN Smoult (Ainsdale, Ainsdale Second XI)
Smounfield (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Smout (Flycatchers)
A Smout (Somerset Women)
C Smout (Headless Cross)
EH Smout (scorer, umpire)
IK Smout (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Smout (Harvington)
M Smout (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
M Smout (Hockerill)
M Smout (Hanley Castle and Upton)
NA Smout (Solihull School)
K Smth (umpire)
J Smtih (Dunmow Second XI)
K Smtih (The Forty Club)
A Smurdon (Downside Wanderers)
Smurthwaite (Durham University)
H Smurthwaite (Uppingham School)
H Smurthwaite (Bishop Auckland)
J Smurthwaite (Yorkshire)
J Smurthwaite (British Colleges Women, Junior England Women, West Women, Young England Women)
J Smurthwaite (Wrea Green)
J Smurthwaite (West Junior Women)
J Smurthwaite (East Anglia Women A)
T Smurthwaite (Wrea Green)
H Smuts (Lansdown)
JC Smuts (Utopers)
H Smuts-Muller (Reading Second XI)
J Smye (British Empire XI)
J Smye (umpire)
C Smylie (Birkenhead School)
R Smyllie (Sheffield Collegiate)
Smyth (Sleaford)
Smyth (Lowerhouse)
Smyth (Royal Horse Guards)
Smyth (Cambridge University Second XI)
Smyth (Midhurst)
Smyth (Royal Air Force)
Smyth (Winson Green Second XI)
Smyth (Wallington Women)
Smyth (FW Laverton's XI)
Smyth (Dorset Police)
Smyth (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Smyth (Hardye's School)
Smyth (Manchester Grammar School)
Smyth (Formby Third XI)
A Smyth (umpire)
A Smyth (Players of Northumberland)
A Smyth (Oundle Town Women, Thrapston Women)
A Smyth (Sedgefield)
A Smyth (University College, Oxford)
A Smyth (Sedgefield Second XI)
AC Smyth (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
AEH Smyth (2nd Battalion 15th Regiment)
AM Smyth (Manchester Grammar School)
ASH Smyth (Cricketers Club of London)
B Smyth (Kent)
B Smyth (Philadelphia)
B Smyth (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
B Smyth (Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
B Smyth (The Forty Club)
B Smyth (Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
B Smyth (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
BB Smyth (Leamington College)
C Smyth (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
C Smyth (Northamptonshire)
C Smyth (St Cross Women)
C Smyth (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
C Smyth (Shepperton)
C Smyth (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
CJ Smyth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Smyth (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
CT Smyth (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Smyth (Stainsby Hall)
D Smyth (Ifield)
D Smyth (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
D Smyth (Liphook and Ripsley)
E Smyth (Cheltenham College)
EB Smyth (Dover College)
EC Smyth (Birkenhead Park)
EM Smyth (Old Honitonians)
FDT Smyth (Bradfield College)
FWB Smyth (Marlborough College)
G Smyth (Bedfordshire)
G Smyth (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Smyth (North Mymms)
G Smyth (Redbourn)
GC Smyth (St Paul's School)
GC Smyth (Rugby School)
GW Smyth (Civil Service)
H Smyth (Louth)
H Smyth (Northern)
H Smyth (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
H Smyth (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
H Smyth (Elton)
HM Smyth (Manchester Grammar School)
HS Smyth (APF Chapman's XI)
HS Smyth (WJV Tomlinson's XI)
I Smyth (Bembridge School)
J Smyth (Town Malling)
J Smyth (Cowdrey)
J Smyth (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Smyth (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
J Smyth (Uppingham School)
J Smyth (Wallington Women)
J Smyth (Surrey Junior Women)
J Smyth (scorer)
JG Smyth (Staff College, Camberley)
JG Smyth (Staff College, Camberley Present)
JH Smyth (Eastbourne College)
JMT Smyth (West Wratting Park)
JPS Smyth (Canford School)
JT Smyth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Smyth (umpire)
KP Smyth (umpire)
M Smyth (Bath)
M Smyth (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
M Smyth
M Smyth (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Smyth (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
M Smyth (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors)
M Smyth (Stainsby Hall)
M Smyth (Lashings World XI)
M Smyth (Cranleigh School)
M Smyth (Nottingham High School)
M Smyth (Worcester City)
M Smyth (Rodmersham)
P Smyth (Middlesex Under-20s Women, South Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women, Women's Cricket Association)
P Smyth (Richmond)
P Smyth (scorer)
P Smyth (Eynsford)
P Smyth (Sunbury Second XI)
P Smyth (SM Plant's XI)
P Smyth (JH Westbrook's XI)
P Smyth (E Barker's XI)
P Smyth (scorer)
P Smyth (JFO Williams' XI)
P Smyth (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
R Smyth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R SMyth (Hadleigh)
R Smyth (The Forty Club)
R Smyth (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Smyth (TL Driver's XI)
R Smyth (Sherborne)
R Smyth (Churt)
R Smyth (Redbourn)
R Smyth (East Bergholt)
RI Smyth (Cambridge University)
RI Smyth (Sedbergh School)
RNP Smyth (Sussex)
S Smyth (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
S Smyth (Norfolk Women)
S Smyth (Berkswell)
S Smyth (scorer)
S Smyth (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
S Smyth (Aldershot Women)
S Smyth (Liphook and Ripsley)
S Smyth (Holmesdale)
T Smyth (Cogenhoe, Kettering Town)
TA Smyth (Brighton College)
TC Smyth (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
TE Smyth (King's School, Bruton)
TJ Smyth (Southport Trinity)
V Smyth (umpire)
VDO Smyth (Epsom College)
VOG Smyth (Brighton College)
W Smyth (Herefordshire)
WC Smyth (WH Laverton's XI)
WC Smyth (Lansdown)
WJ Smyth (Bath College)
WM Smyth (Leamington College)
WM Smyth (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WS Smyth (Formby)
Smythe (St Ives)
Smythe (United South of England Eleven)
Smythe (Oxton)
Smythe (Princes Park)
Smythe (Hollingbourne)
Smythe (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Smythe (Old Silhillians)
Smythe (Solihull)
Smythe (City of London School)
Smythe (Dover College Second XI)
Smythe (Lincolnshire)
Smythe (Urmston Second XI)
Smythe (Walthamstow Second XI)
A Smythe (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
B Smythe (Coventry Grammar School)
B Smythe (Dorset Police)
B Smythe (Cuckney Second XI)
B Smythe (Butterflies)
C Smythe (Bedfordshire)
C Smythe (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
C Smythe (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
C Smythe (umpire)
C Smythe (umpire)
C Smythe (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
CE Smythe (Birkenhead Park)
D Smythe (Cambridge University)
D Smythe (Teddington)
D Smythe (Richmond)
D Smythe (FH Gresson's XI)
D Smythe (Portslade)
D Smythe (FH Green's XI)
D Smythe (Hoylandswaine, Hoylandswaine Second XI)
D Smythe (FSG Calthorpe's XI)
D Smythe (AH Lang's XI)
DK Smythe (William Hulme Grammar School)
E Smythe (Birkenhead Park)
E Smythe (St Ives and District)
E Smythe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
E Smythe (Parkfield Second XI)
E Smythe (Ashford)
EAM Smythe (Derby School)
EAM Smythe (Stubbington House School)
EM Smythe (Bengal Governor's XI)
EM Smythe (KD Gibson's XI)
EM Smythe (MJC Allom's XI)
EM Smythe (HJ Enthoven's XI)
EW Smythe (Emeriti, Kensington Park)
EWTP Smythe (Monmouthshire)
FE Smythe (Huntingdonshire)
FN Smythe (Devon Club and Ground)
G Smythe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Smythe (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
G Smythe (Midland Circuit)
G Smythe (Crusaders)
G Smythe (Newton Heath Second XI)
G Smythe (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
GE Smythe (Charterhouse School, Christ Church, Oxford, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Old Carthusians, Oxford University Freshmen, Solihull, Warwickshire)
GE Smythe (Derbyshire Friars)
GW Smythe (Civil Service)
H Smythe (St Bees School)
H Smythe (Urmston Second XI)
HM Smythe (Warwickshire)
HR Smythe (Chigwell School)
J Smythe (Essex Second XI)
J Smythe (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Smythe (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
J Smythe (Suffolk Seniors)
J Smythe (Surrey Junior Women B)
J Smythe (Sutton Coldfield)
J Smythe (Spencer Women)
JG Smythe (Westminster School)
JH Smythe (Urmston Second XI)
JW Smythe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Smythe (Walmer)
K Smythe (umpire)
K Smythe (umpire)
K Smythe (umpire)
K Smythe (Shepperton)
M Smythe (Hull)
M Smythe (Ratcliffe College)
N Smythe (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
OS Smythe (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
P Smythe (scorer)
P Smythe (umpire)
P Smythe (Surrey Women)
P Smythe (E Barker's XI)
PC Smythe (FH Gresson's XI)
R Smythe (JC Falkner's XI)
RM Smythe (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
S Smythe (Hornchurch Athletic)
S Smythe (Wednesbury)
TH Smythe (Urmston Second XI)
TW Smythe (Derbyshire Friars, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Smythe (umpire)
VDO Smythe (Epsom College)
W Smythe (Herefordshire)
W Smythe (Leamington College)
W Smythe (Urmston Second XI)
WC Smythe (Royal Engineers)
WC Smythe (Royal Engineers)
WM Smythe (Edgbaston, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Solihull, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Crusaders)
WM Smythe (Alvechurch and District)
D Smythe-Hudson (Irchester)
N Smytheman (Hammerwich)
J Smytherman (Broadwater)
N Smytherman (Lichfield)
Smythers (City of London School)
Smythers (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
D Smythers (Bembridge School)
JT Smythers (The Forty Club)
A Smythies (Loughborough)
A Smythies (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
BE Smythies (Rugby School)
E Smythies (Manchester)
EA Smythies (Cheltenham College)
EA Smythies (WS Bird's XI)
FP Smythies (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
GE Smythies (Bedford Modern School)
JW Smythies (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
RB Smythies (Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RS Smythies (I Zingari)
Smyth-Osborne (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Smyth-Osbourne (St Lawrence)
CB Smyth-Piggott (Catterick Garrison)
BP Smyth-Pigott (Downside School, Downside Wanderers, Men O'Mendip)
PGB Smyth-Pigott (Downside School)
W Smythy (Richmond)
A Snadden (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
D Snadden (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
J Snadden (Bashley (Rydal))
M Snadden (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
A Snagg (Woodbridge School)
HE Snagge (Eton Ramblers)
R Snail (Christ's Hospital)
GR Snailham (Oakham School)
J Snailham (Huyton Recreation)
Snaishall (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
Snaith (Chelmsford Third XI)
D Snaith (Billesdon)
DW Snaith (Nottinghamshire Colts)
EG Snaith (Oakham School)
EG Snaith (Old Oakhamians)
EG Snaith (JC Clark's XI)
EG Snaith (EG Snaith's XI)
EJ Snaith (Oakham School)
ES Snaith (EG Snaith's XI)
G Snaith (Durham County Juniors)
JC Snaith (Nottinghamshire)
JF Snaith (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Snaith (Sunderland University)
P Snaith (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
RW Snaith (Walthamstow)
S Snaith (Middlesbrough)
W Snaith (Leicester St Peter's)
J Snallham (Huyton Recreation)
Snape (Balsall Heath)
Snape (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Snape (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
Snape (Broomhills)
A Snape (Warwickshire Colts)
AE Snape (Old Mancunians)
AG Snape (umpire)
B Snape (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
B Snape (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
D Snape (East Grinstead)
D Snape (Betley)
D Snape (Woore)
E Snape (Clapton and District)
E Snape (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
G Snape (Petts Wood)
G Snape (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
H Snape (Gateshead Fell)
H Snape (Band of Brothers)
H Snape (Lancashire Under-13s Women B)
H Snape (Teddington)
HDM Snape (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Tonbridgians, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Tonbridge School)
HJ Snape (G Lewis' XI)
HJ Snape (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Masters)
HW Snape (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School, Christ's College, Cambridge)
I Snape (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
J Snape (Blandford)
J Snape (Knuzden)
J Snape (Lowerhouse)
J Snape (Wimbledon)
J Snape (Durham University)
J Snape (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Snape (Royton)
J Snape (Rode Park and Lawton)
JH Snape (Bromsgrove School)
JN Snape (England, Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
JN Snape (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wolverhampton)
JN Snape (Club Cricket Conference)
JP Snape (scorer)
JR Snape (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Snape (Ormskirk)
M Snape (Old Cheltonians)
M Snape (Messingham)
M Snape (Kirkham and Wesham, Kirkham and Wesham Second XI)
M Snape (Wye Rustics)
M Snape (Leyland Fourth XI)
M Snape (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-13s Women B, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
M Snape (scorer)
M Snape (Kirkham and Wesham)
M Snape (Vernon Carus Women)
MD Snape (Derbyshire)
N Snape (Read, Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
N Snape (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
N Snape (The Farmers' Club)
N Snape (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
N Snape (Wye Rustics)
NLM Snape (Band of Brothers)
P Snape (Salesbury)
P Snape (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
P Snape (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
P Snape (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
R Snape (Kiveton Park Colliery)
S Snape (Leyland)
S Snape (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI)
T Snape (Blandford)
T Snape (Tonbridge School)
T Snape (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
T Snape (Middleton Third XI)
TI Snape (Bromsgrove School)
TJ Snape (Bromsgrove School)
W Snape (United Services)
W Snape (Wednesfield)
Snapes (Pinkneys Green)
B Snapes (Berkshire Under-16s, Berkshire Under-17s)
B Snapes (Pinkneys Green)
K Snapes (Pinkneys Green)
K Snapes (umpire)
T Snapes (Pinkneys Green)
T Snapes (Bingham)
HC Snary (Leicestershire)
J Snary (Durham Colts)
Snashall (King Edward's School, Witley)
AJ Snashall (Berkshire)
C Snashall (Windsor)
D Snashall (King Edward's School, Witley)
G Snashall (umpire)
J Snashall (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-19s)
J Snashall (Hellingly)
JS Snashall (Sussex Cricket Board)
G Snashell (umpire)
A Snashfold (Oxted)
G Snatchall (umpire)
Snathasan (Edmonton)
Snato (scorer)
CV Snatt (King's School, Canterbury)
M Snawden (Essex Second XI)
C Snaylam (Northern Third XI)
J Snaylam (Formby)
J Snaylam (Northern Second XI)
S Snaylam (Northern)
S Snaylam (St Mary's College, Crosby)
J Snead (umpire)
M Snead (Mottisfont)
RS Snead-Cox (Downside School)
Sneade (Heath's)
Sneath (Royal Air Force Hawarden)
A Sneath (Treeton)
G Sneath (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
G Sneath (umpire)
H Sneath (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
JP Sneath (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI, Sawbridgeworth)
JR Sneath (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Under-21s, Bowden, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
M Sneath (Bishop Auckland)
PJ Sneath (Boston, Sleaford)
REF Sneath (University College School)
T Sneath (Spittlegate Ironworks)
W Sneath (Leamington)
W Sneath (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
WE Sneath (Bedfordshire)
J Snedden (Hampshire Cricket League)
DS Sneddon (scorer)
GL Sneddon (Accrington)
GL Sneddon (Lancashire League)
J Sneddon (Beccles Town)
NC Sneddon (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
R Sneddon (Lindum)
W Snedker (Northampton Wanderers)
A Snee (Sinjungrammarians)
J Snee (Messingham)
J Snee (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
J Snee (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
J Snee (Messingham Third XI)
J Snee (Marshalls Second XI)
M Snee (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Messingham)
M Snee (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
M Snee (Messingham Third XI)
M Snee (Lea and Roses)
P Snee (Anston, Anston Second XI)
T Snee (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
T Snee (Upton cum Kexby)
T Snee (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Third XI)
T Snee (Newstead Abbey and Village, Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI)
A Sneed (umpire)
M Sneed (Sportsman)
KR Sneesby (Cumberland and Westmorland)
M Sneesby (Cambridge NCI, Cambridge NCI Second XI)
Sneezum (Bristol Venturers)
Sneezum (Suffolk Gentlemen)
SE Sneezum (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Snel (Gunnersbury Women)
A Snelgrove (New Milton)
C Snelgrove (Handsworth Junior Sporting Club)
D Snelgrove (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Snelgrove (The Forty Club)
J Snelgrove (New Milton)
J Snelgrove (Handsworth Junior Sporting Club)
K Snelgrove (The Forty Club)
L Snelgrove
M Snelgrove (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
M Snelgrove (King's Somborne)
R Snelgrove (Fordingbridge)
R Snelgrove (Hyde)
R Snelgrove (Shepherds Bush)
R Snelgrove (Woodgreen)
W Snelgrove (Hale)
Snell (Olton)
Snell (Bacup)
Snell (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Snell (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Snell (Gunnersbury Women)
Snell (Redoubtables Women)
Snell (Derby School Parents)
Snell (Cornish Crusaders)
Snell (CA Partridge's XI)
Snell (TH Hobson's XI)
Snell (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
A Snell (Chestfield)
A Snell (Everton, Everton Second XI)
A Snell (Chestfield Second XI)
A Snell (Marshalls Second XI)
A Snell (Misterton)
AB Snell (Worcester St John's, Worcestershire)
AJ Snell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
AM Snell (Cornwall)
AP Snell (Haileybury College, Jesus College, Cambridge)
BC Snell (King's School, Canterbury)
C Snell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
C Snell (Mill Hill School)
C Snell (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
C Snell (Dartford Second XI)
C Snell (Eton Ramblers)
C Snell (Bishop Gore School)
CA Snell (London and Westminster Bank, Oundle Rovers)
CEM Snell (Winchester College)
CEM Snell (Sussex Martlets)
D Snell (J Franklin's XI)
D Snell (Felixstowe)
D Snell (Woodlands)
D Snell (V Straker's XI)
D Snell (Old Rutlishians)
D Snell (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Snell (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
DGH Snell (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent Second XI, Leeds Metropolitan University, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Nottinghamshire Second XI, York, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Snell (Sussex)
E Snell (Berkhamsted and District Women)
E Snell (Sussex Martlets)
E Snell (J Harker's XI)
E Snell (St Leonard's Forest)
E Snell (Butterflies)
E Snell (McGaw's XI)
E Snell (JT McGaw's XI)
E Snell (Summer Fields Masters)
E Snell (E Snell's XI)
E Snell (LR Serrurier's XI)
EE Snell (Mill Hill School)
ES Snell (Frogs)
ES Snell (Incogniti)
ES Snell (The Forty Club)
FB Snell (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
G Snell (Cheltenham)
G Snell (Bromley Common)
G Snell (West End)
G Snell (Sandwich Town Second XI)
G Snell (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
GD Snell (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Snell (Colne)
H Snell (North and East Ridings)
HE Snell (Mill Hill School)
HS Snell (Glamorgan)
HS Snell (Northamptonshire)
HS Snell (Everdon Hall)
HW Snell (Essex Second XI, Haileybury College)
HW Snell (Town Malling)
IE Snell (Oxford University Authentics)
J Snell (Brockhampton)
J Snell (East Tytherley, East Tytherley, East Tytherley Second XI)
J Snell (Falmouth Second XI)
J Snell (umpire)
J Snell (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
J Snell (Hambrook)
J Snell (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Snell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Snell (Caistor Cougars)
J Snell (Market Rasen)
J Snell (Wood Street Village Second XI)
JR Snell (Sparsholt)
K Snell (The Forty Club)
K Snell (EJ Jackson's XI)
K Snell (The Forty Club)
K Snell (Truro)
K Snell (Canford School)
KJ Snell (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Paul)
KS Snell (Christ's Hospital)
L Snell (Normanby Park Second XI)
L Snell (scorer)
L Snell (Dulverton)
M Snell (England Under-15s)
M Snell (Owmby, Owmby)
M Snell (St Mary's Hospital)
M Snell (Middlezoy)
M Snell (Sparsholt)
M Snell (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
M Snell (Bedford School)
M Snell (Upton cum Kexby)
M Snell (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
M Snell (Owmby Third XI)
M Snell (Lea Park)
M Snell (Littletown Second XI)
N Snell (Essex Second XI)
N Snell (Grimsby Town, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
NS Snell (Highams Park)
P Snell (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
P Snell (Hightown)
P Snell (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
P Snell (East Tytherley)
P Snell (East Tytherley)
P Snell (East Tytherley)
P Snell (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Snell (Misterton)
PD Snell (Rugby School)
PR Snell (Trent College)
PR Snell (Neston)
PS Snell (CE Winn's XI)
R Snell (Isle of Wight, Isle of Wight Cricket Board, Isle of Wight Under-19s)
R Snell (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
R Snell (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
R Snell (Isle of Wight)
R Snell (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Sixth XI)
R Snell (Sir JP Getty's XI)
R Snell (Shanklin)
R Snell (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
R Snell (scorer)
R Snell (Romsey Royal Tobys)
R Snell (Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Snell (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
R Snell (Hampshire Wayfarers)
R Snell (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
R Snell (Dulverton)
RP Snell (Jesus College, Cambridge)
S Snell (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
S Snell (Ventnor)
S Snell (Preston Nomads)
S Snell (Stithians)
S Snell (umpire)
S Snell (Mitcham)
S Snell
S Snell (Woodlands)
SB Snell (Christ's Hospital)
SD Snell (Gloucestershire, Hampshire Cricket Board, Somerset)
T Snell (umpire)
T Snell (scorer)
T Snell (Ratcliffe College)
T Snell (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Snell (Loughborough Town Second XI)
TE Snell (Charterhouse School)
W Snell (Oxford University Authentics, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Shrivenham)
W Snell (Hightown)
W Snell (Sir JH Amory's XI)
W Snell (Somerset Stragglers)
W Snell (Captain JH Amory's XI)
WH Snell (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
WJ Snell (Sparsholt)
A Snellar (Marsden Second XI)
A Sneller (Gateshead Fell)
A Sneller (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
J Sneller (Durham Under-14s)
J Sneller (Gateshead Fell, Marsden)
M Sneller (scorer)
M Sneller (Marsden, Marsden Second XI)
Snellgrove (Ormskirk)
Snellgrove (Nomansland)
Snellgrove (Hyde Second XI)
A Snellgrove (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
A Snellgrove (scorer)
D Snellgrove (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Snellgrove (King's Somborne)
DR Snellgrove (Lancashire Cricket Board)
HT Snellgrove (Bootle, Lancashire Over-50s)
I Snellgrove (East Barnet Valley)
I Snellgrove (Old Alresford)
J Snellgrove (Chichester Priory Park)
J Snellgrove (Bootle)
J Snellgrove (New Milton Fourth XI)
J Snellgrove (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
JT Snellgrove (Northern)
K Snellgrove (Walsden)
KL Snellgrove (Lancashire, Minor Counties)
P Snellgrove (Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Snellgrove (umpire)
R Snellgrove (Woodgreen)
R Snellgrove (Hyde)
T Snellgrove (Nursling and Rownhams)
W Snellgrove (Hale)
Snelling (umpire)
Snelling (Richmond Town)
A Snelling (South Woodham Ferrers)
A Snelling (Colchester and East Essex Women)
A Snelling (Chingford Third XI)
AG Snelling (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
C Snelling (Epping Foresters)
C Snelling (Hayes)
E Snelling (Sussex Home Guard)
E Snelling (Loughborough Town Second XI)
G Snelling (Hallam)
G Snelling (scorer)
G Snelling (Oundle Town)
GW Snelling (St Paul's School)
J Snelling (scorer)
J Snelling (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
J Snelling (Hallam)
J Snelling (Maltby Second XI)
JH Snelling (Emanuel School)
L Snelling (Rettendon)
N Snelling (Portsmouth Grammar School)
N Snelling (Purbrook, Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
P Snelling (W Riches' XI)
P Snelling (Bessborough)
P Snelling (Loughton)
P Snelling (Chingford Third XI)
P Snelling (Loughton)
PD Snelling (Exeter University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Bristolians Westbury, Royal Air Force Under-25s, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
PJ Snelling (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
R Snelling (scorer)
R Snelling (scorer)
R Snelling (scorer)
R Snelling (Somerset Over-50s)
RC Snelling (Merchant Taylors' School)
RE Snelling (scorer)
S Snelling (Middlesex County Cricket League)
SP Snelling (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Richmond)
T Snelling (Norfolk)
T Snelling (scorer)
T Snelling (umpire)
T Snelling (Oundle Town, Oundle Town Second XI)
T Snelling (Swardeston Second XI)
M Snellor (scorer)
D Snelsdon (scorer)
D Snelson (scorer)
F Snelson (Birkenhead St Mary's)
G Snelson (Tamworth Second XI)
WG Snelson (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
RSS Snepp (The Oratory School)
J Snethurst (Woodbank Second XI)
K Snewing (Richmond Town)
J Snexall (King's School, Canterbury)
Sneyd (Liverpool)
Sneyd (Avoncroft)
J Sneyd (umpire)
R Sneyd (Staffordshire)
R Sneyd (Clergy)
REP Sneyd (Dunstable Grammar School)
RH Sneyd (Hagley)
E Sneyed (Preston Hall)
A Snipe (Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Snipe (Earlswood)
A Snipe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Snipe (Moseley Second XI)
C Snipe (Earlswood)
D Snipe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Snipe (Earlswood, Earlswood Second XI)
D Snipe (Earlswood Second XI)
J Snipe (umpire)
N Snipe (Earlswood, Earlswood Second XI)
P Snirley (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
L Snoch (Tiddington)
BA Snodgrass (Northern)
DM Snodgrass (Maghull, St Helens)
E Snodgrass (Teddington)
P Snodgrass (Clifton)
Snook (London University Women)
Snook (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Snook (Malvern College Second XI)
Snook (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Snook (OM Andrews' XI)
Snook (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Snook (EA Snowball's XI)
Snook (ME Maclagan's XI)
Snook (Portsmouth)
Snook (Swanage)
AM Snook (British Universities Sports Federation, Manchester and District Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
AW Snook (Army)
BW Snook (Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Snook (Oakfield Third XI)
CW Snook (Rossall School)
D Snook (Grampound Road)
D Snook (Oakfield)
D Snook (Bristol Grammar School)
D Snook (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
D Snook (Clifton Alliance)
DC Snook (Rugby)
E Snook (Beaconsfield Second XI)
ES Snook (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
G Snook (Offham Second XI)
G Snook (Crowthorne Second XI)
G Snook (Knowle Village)
J Snook (Hampton Park)
J Snook (Beaulieu)
J Snook (scorer)
J Snook (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
J Snook (Ferndown Wayfarers)
J Snook (Eton Ramblers)
M Snook (scorer)
M Snook (Railway Triangle)
N Snook (Ferndown Wayfarers)
P Snook (Notts Amateurs)
P Snook (St Albans Nomads Women)
P Snook (Under-30s Women)
PM Snook (Berkhamsted and District Women, East Women, Hertfordshire Women, Home Counties Women, Stevenage Women, Women's Cricket Association)
PR Snook (Bromsgrove School)
R Snook (Poole)
RJB Snook (Rossall School, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RTB Snook (Stragglers of Asia)
S Snook (Paultons Under-17s)
T Snook (Eton Ramblers)
W Snook (Saffron Walden Development Squad)
W Snook (Eton Ramblers, The XXII)
WJS Snook (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WP Snook (Notts Amateurs)
G Snookes (Dinton Second XI)
G Snookes (scorer)
L Snookes (Dinton)
L Snookes (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
N Snookes (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
N Snookes (Eckington)
N Snookes (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
T Snookes (Eckington)
Snooks (Stanmore)
FW Snooks (Burton-on-Trent)
L Snooks (St Neots)
L Snooks (Dinton Second XI)
N Snooks (Yorkshire Under-15s)
O Snooks (Essex Under-13s Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
O Snooks (Felsted School Women)
M Snoswell (King's School, Rochester)
Snow (London County)
Snow (Knowle and Dorridge)
Snow
Snow (Dorridge)
Snow (Adderbury)
Snow (Solihull)
Snow (South Lincolnshire)
Snow (Taunton School)
Snow (umpire)
Snow (G Swayne's Army Pay Corps XI)
Snow (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Snow (Hampshire Hogs)
Snow (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Snow (Berkshire Bantams)
A Snow (Earl Shilton Town)
A Snow (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Snow (Cryptics)
A Snow (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Snow (Ardingly College)
A Snow (Alton)
A Snow (Ditchling)
A Snow (Taunton School)
ACW Snow (Harrow School)
AE Snow (St Peter's Court)
AHP Snow (Middlesex)
AJ Snow (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
B Snow (Lincolnshire, Sleaford)
B Snow (Hook and Newnham)
B Snow (Heworth Under-16s)
C Snow (Bexleyheath)
C Snow (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
C Snow (Wicken)
CW Snow (Knowle and Dorridge)
CW Snow (Warwickshire Imps)
D Snow (Solihull School)
D Snow (scorer)
D Snow (Olton)
D Snow (Crook)
E Snow (Swanwick Hall)
EE Snow (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
EK Snow (Belbroughton Women, Wolverhampton Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
F Snow (West Kent)
H Snow (Sleaford)
H Snow (Eton Masters)
H Snow (Old Hamptonians)
HA Snow (FE Thompson's House)
HJ Snow (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
HLN Snow (University College School)
J Snow (Old Hambledonians, Old Hambledonians Second XI)
J Snow (Thrapston Women)
J Snow (Frampton-on-Severn)
J Snow (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
J Snow (Sanderstead)
J Snow (Bagnall)
J Snow (Yorkshire Wanderers Women)
J Snow (Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
James Snow (Wormelow, Wormelow Second XI)
Joe Snow (Wormelow, Wormelow Second XI)
JA Snow (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Warwickshire)
JF Snow (Shrewsbury School)
JF Snow (Cryptics)
K Snow (Derby Women, Derby Women Second XI)
L Snow (Folkestone Second XI)
LJH Snow (Clifton College)
LP Snow (Mumbles)
M Snow (Abingdon School)
M Snow (Alderholt Second XI, Alderholt Under-15s)
M Snow (Denstone Wanderers)
M Snow (Wolvey)
M Snow (Abberton Women)
M Snow (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
MED Snow (Denstone College, Denstone College Under-16s, Denstone Wanderers)
MEO Snow (Old Denstonians)
P Snow (Worksop College)
P Snow (Home Park)
P Snow (Worksop)
P Snow (Misterton)
P Snow (umpire)
P Snow (Worksop College Second XI)
PS Snow (Oxford University)
PS Snow (AS Bradshaw's XI)
PS Snow (CE Awdry's XI)
PS Snow (JA Nunn's XI)
R Snow (Sleaford)
R Snow (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
R Snow (umpire)
R Snow (Alderholt Second XI)
RM Snow (4th Battalion Devonshire Regiment)
S Snow (Halls)
S Snow (Dartford Fourth XI)
S Snow (Halls Second XI)
S Snow (Solihull)
S Snow (Bagnall)
S Snow (Knowle Village)
T Snow (Cambridge Town and County Club)
T Snow (Lancashire Second XI)
T Snow (Sussex)
T Snow (Berkshire Cricket Association)
T Snow (Eastbourne)
T Snow (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
T Snow (FW Gilligan's XI)
TA Snow (St Peter's Court)
TD Snow (Barnstaple Grammar School)
TP Snow (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
TW Snow (HB Watson's XI)
W Snow (Knowle and Dorridge)
WGS Snow (Chichester Clergy)
WP Snow (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Snowball (Sutton Coldfield)
Snowball (CA Partridge's XI)
Snowball (EA Snowball's XI)
Snowball (Veteran Women)
Snowball (The Forty Club)
Snowball (Hampshire and Dorset Women)
A Snowball (Albury)
B Snowball (EA Snowball's XI)
B Snowball (Over-30s Women)
D Snowball (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
D Snowball (North Yorkshire Under-15s)
EA Snowball (England Women)
G Snowball (Stockport Georgians)
J Snowball (Yoxall)
J Snowball (Southport and Birkdale)
JR Snowball (Morpeth)
L Snowball (Surrey Under-15s Women)
NA Snowball (The King's School, Worcester)
R Snowball (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
R Snowball (Ashington)
RS Snowball (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
S Snowball (Littletown Second XI)
T Snowball (FGH Clayton's Northumberland XI)
J Snowben (Burnley Second XI)
T Snowcroft (Ramsbottom)
Snowden (Portsmouth Borough)
Snowden (Warwick School)
Snowden (Princess Helena College)
Snowden (Free Foresters)
Snowden (Lancing College Second XI)
A Snowden (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
A Snowden (Colne)
A Snowden (Suttoners Second XI)
AG Snowden (Broadstairs)
AG Snowden (Band of Brothers)
AO Snowden (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
AO Snowden (Band of Brothers)
AO Snowden (Butterflies)
AO Snowden (CS Hurst's XI)
AO Snowden (St Lawrence)
AW Snowden (Northamptonshire)
CJ Snowden (Pocklington School)
CJM Snowden (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
CJM Snowden (Clare College, Cambridge)
D Snowden (Trent College)
D Snowden (Shepperton)
D Snowden (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
D Snowden (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
DW Snowden (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
G Snowden (Dartford)
GH Snowden (South Hampshire Rovers)
GH Snowden (Hampshire XI)
H Snowden (Lancing College)
H Snowden (Ramsbottom)
HCV Snowden (Lancing College)
HG Snowden (Lancing College)
HGH Snowden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HJ Snowden (Rugby School)
HP Snowden (Warwick School)
HTH Snowden (Band of Brothers, Coldstream Guards, Free Foresters, Kent Second XI, Oxford University, The Forty Club)
HTH Snowden (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
HTH Snowden (DF Walker's XI)
I Snowden (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
I Snowden (Appleby Frodingham)
I Snowden (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
J Snowden (Rishton)
J Snowden (Haslingden, Lancashire Over-50s)
J Snowden (A Shaw's XI)
J Snowden (Westmorland)
J Snowden (White Coppice)
J Snowden (Padiham)
J Snowden (Harvel)
J Snowden (Hampshire Second XI)
J Snowden (Eton College)
J Snowden (Harlequins)
J Snowden (Enfield)
J Snowden (Bournemouth)
J Snowden (Heaton)
J Snowden (Dartford Grammar School)
J Snowden (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
J Snowden (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
J Snowden (Bolton Cricket League)
J Snowden (Dunnington)
J Snowden (Bexley)
JJ Snowden (Kent Cricket Board)
JR Snowden (Durham School)
JTJ Snowden (Rugby School)
JW Snowden (York)
K Snowden (Worksop Fourth XI)
KD Snowden (Hurstpierpoint College)
MP Snowden (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s)
P Snowden (Manton Colliery)
R Snowden (Ramsbottom)
R Snowden (Nelson)
R Snowden (Worksop, Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
R Snowden (Manton Colliery)
RS Snowden (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
T Snowden (Enfield)
T Snowden (Ramsbottom)
T Snowden (Accrington)
W Snowden (Cambridge University)
W Snowden (Colne)
W Snowden (Ripon)
W Snowden (Tendring)
W Snowden (Tonge)
WF Snowden (HMS Severn)
WF Snowden (HMS Highflyer and HMS Severn)
Snowdon (Alnwick)
Snowdon (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Snowdon (Bedfordshire Colts)
AE Snowdon (Cornwall)
AJ Snowdon (Devon Club and Ground, Suffolk)
C Snowdon (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
C Snowdon (Sedgefield Second XI)
D Snowdon (Vickers Crayford)
D Snowdon (Trent College)
D Snowdon (Callington)
G Snowdon (Dartford)
G Snowdon (Cornwall Over-50s)
H Snowdon (Hitchin)
H Snowdon (Mid Durham League)
H Snowdon (Weston)
I Snowdon (Tynedale)
J Snowdon (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Snowdon (Dartford)
J Snowdon (White Coppice)
J Snowdon (Maghull, Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI, Skelmersdale)
J Snowdon (Ampthill Town)
J Snowdon (Great Bentley)
JS Snowdon (Bishop Auckland, Durham)
M Snowdon (St Gluvias)
M Snowdon (Alnwick)
M Snowdon (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
MT Snowdon (Cornwall)
N Snowdon (Backworth)
R Snowdon (Tynemouth)
R Snowdon (Rockliffe Park)
S Snowdon (West Cleveland Cricket League)
S Snowdon (Charlbury Women)
W Snowdon (Clacton-on-Sea)
W Snowdon (Cornwall Over-50s)
WB Snowdon (Durham, Durham Colts)
E Snowdon-Smith (Southwark Clergy)
R Snowdon-Smith (Sefton)
D Snowling (Winterton)
G Snowling (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
GE Snowling (Harborne Somerville)
M Snowling (Garboldisham)
S Snowling (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
SW Snowling (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
T Snowling (Bisterne)
DJC Snoxall (King's School, Canterbury)
RA Snoxall (Berkhamsted School)
SCR Snoxall (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
W Snoxell (EM Holdom's XI)
AJ snr(2) (Goodlass)
B Snr (Northenden)
BP Snr (Budleigh Salterton)
BP Snr (scorer)
CB Snr (umpire)
CT Snr (Ilkeston Rutland)
DD Snr (scorer)
DW Snr (Brymbo Second XI)
F Snr (Rowledge)
F Snr (scorer)
GM Snr (scorer)
M Snr (Ombersley)
M Snr (St Dunstan's College)
MK Snr (scorer)
MN Snr (Attock, Attock Second XI)
SB Snr (Edwinstowe Second XI)
TT Snr (scorer)
Snuchell (Sherborne School)
B Snudden (Wimborne Grammar School)
J Snuddon (New Forest Women)
P Snuddon (New Forest Women)
Snuggs (Hinckley Town)
H Snuggs (Sevenoaks School)
P Snuggs (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
P Snuggs (Birstall Village)
Snushall (Kings Heath Married)
E Snushall (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
J Snushall (King's Lynn)
KW Snushall (Nottingham High School Second XI)
W Snushall (Horncastle, King's Lynn)
M Snutch (Ratcliffe College)
NC Snuth (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
D Snyman (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
G Snyman (Wednesbury)
J Snyman (Denby)
J Snyman (Feniscowles)
M Snyman (Woore)
Z Snyman (Almar, Claremont, Ealing)
Z Snyman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Soady (Durham County Schoolboys)
C Soager (umpire)
DW Soakell (Durham)
DJ Soame (Worksop College)
Soames
Soames (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Soames (School of Gunnery)
Soames (Harrow Town)
Soames (Brighton)
Soames (East Hertfordshire)
Soames (Carmel College)
Soames
A Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Soames (Wiltshire Colts)
A Soames (Cambridge University Next XVIII)
A Soames (Stoke Bruerne)
A Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AF Soames (Radley College)
AF Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AF Soames (Silwood Park)
AF Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Soames (Moor Park)
AW Soames (Brighton College, Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Sussex, Trinity College, Cambridge)
B Soames (Stoke Bruerne)
C Soames (Cambridge University, Clapton, Harrow School, Hertfordshire)
C Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Soames (Moor Park)
DR Soames (Harrow Town, Marlborough College, Sarratt Hall)
ER Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
ER Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Soames (Deddington, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, I Zingari, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
FA Soames (Althorp Park)
FA Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Soames (DSR Sports Select XI)
G Soames (Woodlands, Yeadon)
G Soames (Nomads)
G Soames (Yateley Third XI)
G Soames (Althorp Park)
GH Soames (The Robins)
GM Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Radley College)
GM Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GM Soames (Northamptonshire)
H Soames (Hampshire)
H Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Soames (EE Bowen's XI)
HA Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Soames (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Soames (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Soames (Nomads)
J Soames (Yateley Second XI, Yateley Third XI)
J Soames (Cheltenham College)
MG Soames (Eton Ramblers)
N Soames (Lords and Commons)
OC Soames (Cheltenham College, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-17s, Kegworth Town, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, Old Cheltonians, Plumtree, Yateley)
R Soames (Halifax Cricket League)
R Soames (Arthington)
RD Soames (EE Bowen's XI)
RH Soames (Radley College)
S Soames (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
S Soames (Royal Artillery)
S Soames (Braxted Park)
S Soames (I Zingari)
S Soames (R Dickenson's XI)
S Soames (Hatfield House)
W Soames (Wellesbourne)
WA Soames (Sussex)
O Soamez (Yateley)
G Soams (Leicestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Cricket Board, Yorkshire Under-16s)
N Soan (Battle)
P Soan (Chiddingly)
R Soan (Battle)
Soane (C Lennox's XI, England)
A Soane (Overton Third XI)
DJ Soane (Worksop College)
A Soanes (Norwich)
T Soanes (Merton College, Oxford Servants)
Soaper (Royal Army Ordnance Corps 12th Battalion)
Soar (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Soar (Hackwood Park)
A Soar (Quarndon)
AJ Soar (Hampton Wick Royal)
C Soar (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
C Soar (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
C Soar (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
C Soar (umpire)
C Soar (Trent College Under-14s)
CW Soar (Framlingham College)
GE Soar (Whitgift School)
HM Soar (Richmond)
M Soar (Glamorgan Second XI)
P Soar (West Women)
PA Soar (Epsom College)
T Soar (Hampshire)
W Soar (Shardlow)
Soares (Lancashire and Cheshire Royal Garrison Artillery)
D Soave (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
Sobbat Ali (Great Horton Second XI)
A Sobczak (scorer)
S Sobczak (Sidmouth)
W Sobczak (Millfield School Under-15s)
W Sobczak (Butleigh)
WJ Sobczak (Ashcott and Shapwick, Devon, Kent Second XI, Sidmouth, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
E Sobers (Winchmore Hill)
G Sobers (Littleborough)
GS Sobers (Middlesex XI)
R Sobers (LTCRS)
R Sobers (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill)
S Sobers (Old Emanuel)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
Sobey (Ombersley)
MH Sobey (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
T Sobey (Redruth)
WH Sobey (Mill Hill School)
WH Sobey (Old Millhillians)
M Sobti (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Sobucinski (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
B Soby (Newton Tracey)
B Soby (Newton Tracey Third XI)
B Soby (Newton Tracey Second XI)
W Sobzack (Devon Under-13s)
Sochon (Dorchester Casuals)
A Sochon (Chard)
D Sochon (Dorset Rangers)
S Sockalingam (Birkenhead St Mary's)
B Socket (Knockin)
H Socket (umpire)
L Socket (umpire)
W Socket (Broughton)
A Sockett (Hereford, Hereford Cricket Club)
A Sockett (Aston Villa Football Club)
G Sockett (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
H Sockett (Broughton)
L Sockett (Hem Heath)
L Sockett (Knockin)
R Sockett (Shanklin)
W Sockett (Broughton)
J Socks (Glossop)
R Soda (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Sodaj (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
P Sodbodjor (Hertfordshire Under-25s)
P Sodbodjor (Finchley)
PA Sodbodjor (Potters Bar)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive