CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sansom (Stratford Road Baptists)
Sansom (Olton)
Sansom (Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
A Sansom (Ferndown Wayfarers)
A Sansom (Christchurch Under-17s)
C Sansom (Redbourn)
C Sansom (Damerham)
CA Sansom (Wiltshire)
CHW Sansom (Durham)
D Sansom (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Sansom (Bidbury)
D Sansom (East Drayton)
DC Sansom (Oakham School)
E Sansom (Essex Wanderers)
H Sansom (Mansfield Grammar School)
J Sansom (Dunstable Grammar School)
M Sansom (Belhus)
M Sansom (Old Victorians)
R Sansom (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
R Sansom (Southwell Clergy)
T Sansom (Hornchurch Athletic)
W Sansom (Ferndown Wayfarers)
Sansome (Stratford Road Baptists)
Sansome (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Sansome (EA Snowball's XI)
D Sansome (Suttoners Third XI)
F Sansome (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Sansome (Bicester and North Oxford)
G Sansome (Great and Little Tew)
G Sansome (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
G Sansome (Twyford)
L Sansome (Whiston Parish Church)
L Sansome (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
M Sansome (Calmore Wanderers)
R Sansome (Mad Hatters)
S Sansome (Bicester and North Oxford, Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
S Sansome (Twyford)
W Sansome (ND Impey's XI)
W Sansome (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Sanson (GCG Gee's XI)
D Sanson (Bidbury)
D Sanson (Lymington)
D Sanson (Harrogate)
N Sanson (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
T Sanson (St Albans)
RA Sansorn (Southwell Clergy)
A Sansum (Berkshire)
C Sansum (Wiltshire Under-25s)
C Sansum (Wiltshire Second XI)
J Sansum (Clevedon)
M Sansum (Purton)
Sant (Himley)
Sant (HMS Osprey)
Sant (Benchill)
A Sant (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
B Sant (Sutton Valence School)
g Sant (umpire)
G Sant (umpire)
I Sant (Grayshott)
M Sant (Dorset Rangers)
MR Sant (Buckinghamshire, Mosman, Surrey Second XI)
P Sant (Wharfdale Ramblers, Yorkshire Over-50s)
P Sant (umpire)
SA Sant (Glamorgan)
T Sant (Middlewich)
Santa (Slough Third XI)
Santall (Old Edwardians)
FR Santall (Warwickshire)
FR Santall (JH Parsons' XI)
FR Santall (WC Hands' XI)
FR Santall (S Santall's XI)
FR Santall (LJ Morris' XI)
FR Santall (GW Stephens' XI)
FR Santall (RI Scorer's XI)
JFE Santall (Worcestershire)
JFE Santall (Warwickshire Imps)
S Santall (London County, Warwickshire)
S Santall (Old Edwardians)
S Santall (S Santall's XI)
O Santalucia (Isle of Wight Cricket Board, Ventnor)
M Santana (Stonyhurst College)
H Santa-Olalla (Millfield School)
H Santa Ollala (Millfield School, Wiltshire Under-14s)
N Santcross (University College School)
T Santea (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
T Santea (Old Wilsonians)
CH Santell (Weymouth College)
R Santene (Forest School)
AG Santer (Trent College)
M Santer (Sevenoaks School)
R Santer (Shipton Court)
T Santer (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Santhanakrishana (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
PR Santhanakrishnan (Harborne Third XI)
Santhanam (Harborne Third XI)
R Santhanam (Welford Park)
S Santhew (Walthamstow)
Santhosh (Warfield)
S Santhosh (Barnstaple and Pilton, Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI)
C Santi (Channel Islands)
A Santimon (Ickenham, Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI, Ickenham Second XI)
B Santin (Christleton)
ALE Santini (Skegness)
MIB Santini (Skegness)
WG Santo (Bromsgrove)
Santos (Yoxford)
J Santos (Epperstone)
JE Santos (Hightown)
L Santos (Bury, Bury Second XI)
LG Santos (Sefton)
LG Santos (DCH Hogg's XI)
LG Santos (Huyton)
LG Santos (Rootes Group)
R Santosh (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
S Santra (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
K Santri (Nelson)
J Santry (Spen Victoria Second XI)
R Sanuderson (Stradbroke)
Sanusi (Shiplake College)
Sanussi (Shiplake College)
Sanwal Atta (Waltham)
Sanwal Atta (Waltham, Waltham)
Sanwar Saqib (Grays and Chadwell)
SaM Sany (Scintilla)
D Sanya (Handsworth)
D Sanya (East Haddon, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
D Sanya (MK Afro Caribbean)
B Sanyal (umpire)
J Sanyal (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
J Sanyal (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
J Sanyal (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI)
S Sanyal (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
V Sapaetharan (Ilford)
V Sapaetharan (Essex Under-15s)
V Sapaetharan (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
V Sapaetharan (Ilford Second XI)
GS Sapal (Bedfordshire, Desborough Town, Horton House, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Oakham School, Rushton)
J Sapal (Desborough Town)
M Sapal (Oakham School)
TM Sapcote (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
RK Saper (Aldenham School)
Sapey (Bromsgrove School Under-15s)
A Sapey (Halstead)
A Sapey (Halstead)
A Sapey (Bishops Lydeard)
C Sapey (East Bridgford, East Bridgford Second XI)
C Sapey (umpire)
R Sapey (Tamworth)
RFE Saphin (British Empire XI, Metropolitan Police)
B Sapieca (Exeter)
B Sapiecha (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
B Sapiecha (Exeter)
Sapinall (Alfreton)
A Sapkal (St Marys)
R Sapkota (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
S Sapkota (Marton Second XI)
R Sappal (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
K Sappington (Loughborough University)
K Sapra (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
M Sapra (Old Merchant Taylors)
NP Sapra (Old Merchant Taylors)
W Sapra (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
O Sapru (Madni, Madni)
O Sapru (Bramcote Second XI)
U Sapru (Madni)
U Sapru (Bramcote Second XI)
U Sapry (Madni)
M Sapsed (Walton-on-Thames)
T Sapsed (Walton-on-Thames)
A Sapsford (Walmer Second XI)
G Sapsford (Shenfield, Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
TB Sapsworth (Merchant Taylors' School)
AF Sapte (Assyrians, Bradfield College, Broadwater, Cranleigh, Eashing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Western)
B Sapte (The Indian Club)
CH Sapte (Bradfield College, Broadwater, Cranleigh, Eashing, Eashing Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club and Ground, Shillinglee)
F Sapte (Assyrians)
HG Sapte (Charterhouse School)
HL Sapte (Cranleigh)
W Sapte (Assyrians)
C Sapwell (Old Brentwoods)
J Sapwell (Seaford)
M Sapwell (Seaford)
S Sapwell (scorer)
Saqadat Zaman (Windhill)
N Saqeb (Haringey College, London Cricket College)
Saqib (London ISOC)
Saqib (West Ham)
Saqib (Pickwick Post and Mail)
A Saqib (Battersea Ironsides)
M Saqib (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
M Saqib (Evesham)
M Saqib (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
M Saqib (British Airways Second XI)
M Saqib (Old Edwardians)
M Saqib (Thoresby Park Second XI)
S Saqib (scorer)
S Saqib (Whalley Range Third XI)
Saqib Ahmed (Chalfont St Peter)
Saqib Ahmed (South East Reading)
Saqib Ahmed (Hampton Wick Royal)
Saqib Ali (Evesham)
Saqib Ali (MEB Community, MEB Community Second XI)
Saqib Ali (Heaton Mersey)
Saqib Ali (Woodley)
Saqib Asghar (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Saqib Bhatti (BCS Grosvenor)
Saqib Hussain (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
Saqib Hussain (Sheffield United)
Saqib Hussain (Rockingham Colliery)
Saqib Hussain (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Saqib Hussain (Elsecar)
Saqib Hussain (Ruddington)
Saqib Hussain (Nottingham Royals)
Saqib Hussain (Berkshire County Sports)
Saqib Jalil (Ashton-under-Lyne, Oldham)
Saqib Khan (Merstham)
Saqib Khan (Old Parkonians)
Saqib Khan (English Schools Cricket Association)
Saqib Malik (Surrey Under-15s)
Saqib Malik (British Airways Second XI)
Saqib Matlub (Almondbury Wesleyan, Elland)
Saqib Minhas (Hawks)
Saqib Mirza (Aston-on-Trent, Notts Unity Casuals)
Saqib Rana (Burnage)
Saqib Sattar (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Saqib Yaqub (Wollaton, Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
Saqid (Coombs Wood)
Saqid Ali (Old Brentwoods)
M Saqlain (Evesham)
M Saqlain (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
S Saqlain (Cheetham Hill)
Saqlan Ahmed (North Mymms Second XI)
Saqlan Ahmed (Old Elizabethans)
S Saqnia (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
Saquib (Pak Bristolians)
Saquib (Thimblemill)
A Saquib (Battersea Ironsides)
M Saquib (Standish)
Saquib Butt (Chadwell Heath)
Saquib Hussain (Thimblemill)
Saquib Hussain (Weoley Hill Second XI)
Saquib Khan (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Sara (Mawnan)
P Sara (Shobrooke Park)
B Saracouli (Polegate and Stone Cross)
D Saracouli (Polegate and Stone Cross)
S Sarafian (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
S Saragi (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Saragi (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
M Sarah (Stragglers of Asia)
Sarah Ali (Purley Women, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
Sara Hussain (Bardsey Women)
A Sarai (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
A Sarai (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Sarai (Aztecs)
A Sarai (Ardleigh Green)
A Sarai (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
M Sarai (Hillingdon Manor)
M Sarai (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
R Sarai (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Saraiya (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
M Saraj (Yorkshire Over-50s)
Saraken (Ilford Catholics)
G Saral (Oakham School)
M Saralis (Channel Islands Over-50s)
J Saran (Monmouth)
j Saran (Wednesbury)
J Saran (Wednesbury)
M Saran (Ealing Hanwellians)
T Saran (Monmouth)
A Sarang (Stoke Green Second XI)
R Saranga (Staines and Laleham)
A Sarangan (Easton)
Saran Singh (Hampton Wick Royal)
H Sarao (Slough Second XI, Slough Third XI)
KM Sarasin (Wellingborough School)
P Saraswat (Pirbright)
R Sarathchandra (King's School, Ely)
V Sarathy (Kings Heath)
V Sarathy (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
V Sarathy (umpire)
M Saravamatter (HB Watson's XI)
N Saravanamuttu (Middlesex Amateurs)
S Saravanamuttu (Etceteras)
S Saravanamuttu (GO Shelmerdine's XI)
S Saravanamuttu (JH Doggart's XI)
S Saravanamuttu (LG Crawley's XI)
S Saravanamuttu (GOB Allen's XI)
S Saravanamuttu (WJV Tomlinson's XI)
S Saravanamuttu (G Ashton's XI)
S Saravanamuttu (HD Hake's XI)
Sarber (Owens College)
Sarbjit Singh (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
MG Sarbutts (Fleetwood Hesketh)
K Sarchett (Whiteley Village)
M Sarchett (Whiteley Village)
S Sard (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
R Sarda (Wisbech Grammar School)
S Sardana (Ickenham, Ickenham Fourth XI, Ickenham Second XI)
A Sardar (Harrow Town)
A Sardar (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI)
A Sardar (Blackburn Northern)
AD Sardar (East Lancashire)
B Sardar (Bronze Third XI)
B Sardar (Bronze Second XI)
H Sardar (Frimley)
H Sardar (Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
H Sardar (Badshot Lea)
I Sardar (May and Baker)
I Sardar (Hornchurch Second XI)
K Sardar (Kinoulton Second XI)
K Sardar (Madni)
K Sardar (Rainbow)
N Sardar (Saltaire)
N Sardar (Bowling Old Lane)
N Sardar (Whalley)
R Sardar (Illston Abey)
R Sardar (Illston Abey)
RD Sardesai (Oxford University)
R Sardine (Market Harborough and District)
L Sardo (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
B Sareen (Jesters)
WG Sarel (Captain AG Weigall's XI)
WG Sarel (Green Jackets)
WGM Sarel (Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Sussex, Trinidad)
WGM Sarel (County Club)
WGM Sarel (Mote Park)
A Sarfaraz (West Essex)
M Sarfaraz (Almondbury, Almondbury Second XI)
Sarfaraz Ahmed (Old Brentwoods)
Sarfaraz Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Sarfaraz Ahmed (Fives and Heronians, Harold Wood)
Sarfaraz Khan (Hull)
A Sarfarez (Guildford City)
Sarfaz (Crusaders)
R Sarfo (CH Lloyd's London Community Cricket XI)
D Sarford (Mobberley)
Sarfraz (Bronze)
Sarfraz (Southampton Community)
Sarfraz (Olton)
Sarfraz (Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
Sarfraz (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Sarfraz (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Sarfraz (Totteridge Millhillians)
B Sarfraz (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
M Sarfraz (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Sarfraz (Chingford, Kendal)
M Sarfraz (London Cricket College)
M Sarfraz (Rolls Royce)
M Sarfraz (Warwickshire Under-15s)
M Sarfraz (Thornham)
M Sarfraz (Old Emanuel)
M Sarfraz (Berkswell Third XI)
M Sarfraz (East Oxford)
M Sarfraz (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
M Sarfraz (Rota)
P Sarfraz (Herefordshire)
S Sarfraz (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
S Sarfraz (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
S Sarfraz (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
S Sarfraz (Attock Third XI)
S Sarfraz (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
S Sarfraz (Chesham Third XI)
Y Sarfraz (Old Emanuel)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Woodlands)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Wandgas)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Denby, Shelley)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Sarfraz Ali (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Sarfraz Ali (Houghton Main)
Sarfraz Ali (Yarm Second XI)
Sarfraz Hussain (Birkby Rose Hill)
Sarfraz Hussain (BCS Grosvenor)
Sarfraz Khan (Rolls Royce)
Sarfraz Khan (North Maidenhead)
C Sargant (Bromley Town Second XI)
C Sargant (Whitstable Second XI)
D Sargant (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
S Sargant (Welford Park)
S Sargant (Stragglers of Asia)
WA Sargant (Ferrets)
Sargeant (Cambridge University)
Sargeant (Bluemantles)
Sargeant (National Farmers Union)
Sargeant (Dunmow Second XI)
A Sargeant (Woodhall Spa)
A Sargeant (Northumberland Women)
A Sargeant (Hurst)
A Sargeant (Berkshire Bantams)
A Sargeant (Knebworth Park)
AO Sargeant (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
AT Sargeant (Bedminster)
B Sargeant (British Fire Service, National Fire Service)
B Sargeant (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
C Sargeant (Newport Pagnell)
C Sargeant (Bluemantles)
C Sargeant (Waldron)
C Sargeant (Essex Umpires)
C Sargeant (The Forty Club)
C Sargeant (Tonbridge)
CF Sargeant (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
D Sargeant (British Fire Service, National Fire Service)
D Sargeant (Royal Navy Women)
D Sargeant (Market Deeping)
D Sargeant (umpire)
DP Sargeant (Boston, Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
E Sargeant (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
F Sargeant (Kedington)
G Sargeant (Redditch)
G Sargeant (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
G Sargeant (Elmstead)
GP Sargeant (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
H Sargeant (Seaford Residents)
H Sargeant (Bedford School)
H Sargeant (scorer)
H Sargeant (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
HA Sargeant (GO Brook's XI)
HA Sargeant (Old Cliftonians)
HA Sargeant (RS Machin's XI)
I Sargeant (West End)
J Sargeant (Aldwick)
J Sargeant (Hartlepool)
J Sargeant (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
J Sargeant (Suffolk Seniors)
J Sargeant (Sutton Coldfield)
J Sargeant (Bromsgrove Third XI)
J Sargeant (Dukesmead Women)
J Sargeant (Warwick University)
J Sargeant (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
J Sargeant (Moddershall A)
J Sargeant (St Margaret's School, Liverpool)
J Sargeant (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
JKG Sargeant (University College School)
JP Sargeant (Peterborough)
JR Sargeant (The Forty Club)
K Sargeant (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
K Sargeant (Club Cricket Conference, Copford, Copford Second XI, Essex Police)
K Sargeant (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
M Sargeant (Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Seniors)
M Sargeant (Norwich School)
MJ Sargeant (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Woodhall Spa)
NF Sargeant (Middlesex Cricket Board, Surrey)
O Sargeant (Colfe's School)
O Sargeant (Frant)
P Sargeant (Kedington)
R Sargeant (umpire)
R Sargeant (Burnham-on-Sea)
R Sargeant (Harborne)
R Sargeant (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RJ Sargeant (The Forty Club)
S Sargeant (Copford)
S Sargeant (Paultons)
S Sargeant (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S Sargeant (Blackhall)
S Sargeant (Aythorpe Roding)
S Sargeant (Cryptics)
S Sargeant (High Roding)
SN Sargeant (Forest School)
T Sargeant (umpire)
T Sargeant (Culgaith)
TG Sargeant (The Leys School)
WAF Sargeant (Lancing College)
WD Sargeant (Bedfordshire)
B Sargeant-Megicks (Mount Kelly)
Sargeaunt (Town Malling)
HA Sargeaunt (Clifton College)
JAH Sargeaunt (St Edward's School, Oxford)
RA Sargeaunt (Royal Engineers)
RJ Sargeaunt (The Forty Club)
Sargent (University College School)
Sargent (Birkenhead Park)
Sargent (Okehampton)
Sargent (Droitwich)
Sargent (South Northumberland)
Sargent (Wickford)
A Sargent (Surrey XI)
A Sargent (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
A Sargent (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Sargent (Suburban Cricket Association)
A Sargent (Gedling and Sherwood)
A Sargent (Reigate)
A Sargent (Leonard Stanley)
A Sargent (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
AHT Sargent (Northamptonshire)
B Sargent (British Fire Service, England Fire Service Sports Association, Essex Over-50s Second XI, National Fire Service, Orsett)
B Sargent (Havant Third XI)
B Sargent (Dorset Cricket Association)
B Sargent (Sherborne)
B Sargent (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
B Sargent (Chinghoppers)
B Sargent (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
B Sargent (Orsett)
C Sargent (Northamptonshire)
C Sargent (Whitstable Second XI)
C Sargent (Forest Row)
C Sargent (Broxbourne)
C Sargent (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
C Sargent (Nomads and Virgin)
C Sargent (Wickford Second XI)
CFW Sargent (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
D Sargent (British Fire Service)
D Sargent (South Wilts Third XI)
D Sargent (Sherborne)
F Sargent (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Sargent (Redditch)
G Sargent (Whitstable Second XI)
G Sargent (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
G Sargent (Great Bentley)
H Sargent (University College School Old Boys)
H Sargent (Nottingham University)
H Sargent (University College School)
H Sargent (Leicestershire Academy)
HJ Sargent (Devon, Devon Lions, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-16s, Devon Under-17s, Sidmouth, Somerset Second XI)
J Sargent (Easingwold)
J Sargent (Eton College)
J Sargent (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
J Sargent (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
J Sargent (Royal Air Force)
J Sargent (Burley Second XI)
J Sargent (Lydney)
J Sargent (Salisbury Wanderers)
J Sargent (Warwick University)
J Sargent (scorer)
JE Sargent (Merchant Taylors' School)
JP Sargent (St Paul's School)
JP Sargent (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
JP Sargent (AL Hosie's XI)
K Sargent (Leigh-on-Sea)
K Sargent (Chinghoppers)
K Sargent (Orsett and Thurrock)
KJ Sargent (Club Cricket Conference, Orsett, Orsett, South Woodford)
M Sargent (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
M Sargent (Welney Croft)
M Sargent (Woodhall Spa)
O Sargent (Colfe's School)
O Sargent (Epperstone)
P Sargent (Royal Navy Women)
RC Sargent (Yorkshire Second XI)
RG Sargent (Highgate School)
S Sargent (Hull and YPI)
S Sargent (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
S Sargent (Stebbing)
S Sargent (Little Bardfield Village)
S Sargent (Forest School)
S Sargent (Dunmow Second XI)
S Sargent (Saffron Walden)
S Sargent (Hampshire Over-50s)
SJ Sargent (Aythorpe Roding, Bishop's Stortford, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI, High Roding)
TA Sargent (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
W Sargent (Brailsford)
WG Sargent (Devon)
WP Sargent (Cranleigh School)
Sargill (Royal Naval Barracks)
C Sarginson (Lichfield)
J Sarginson (Lichfield, Staffordshire Under-17s)
P Sarginson (scorer)
RS Sarginson (Benwell Hill)
K Sargison (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers Old and Bold)
G Sargon (Boldon, Durham Senior Cricket League)
J Sargon (Boldon, Boldon Second XI)
J Sargon (North Yorkshire Under-15s)
EF Sargood (Highgate School)
WA Sargood (Highgate School)
A Sarguru (Charnock Richard Second XI)
Sariag (Addington)
Sarill (Reed's School)
A Sarim (Elmstead)
Sarim Khan (Osterley)
Sarim Khan (Stafford)
Sarim Khan (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
S Sarin (Edmonton)
M Sariti (Orpington Second XI)
A Sarjeant (The Forty Club)
JKG Sarjeant (Wellingborough School)
P Sarjeant (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
P Sarjeant (Penrith)
P Sarjeant (Cumberland and Westmorland)
T Sarjeant (umpire)
T Sarjeant (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
T Sarjeant (Penrith)
TC Sarjeant (The Leys School)
Sarjeaunt (The Forty Club)
P Sarjoretti (Herts and Essex Cricket League)
Sarkar (Denby Second XI)
Sarkar (South Hampstead)
A Sarkar (Northop Hall)
A Sarkar (Sefton Park)
A Sarkar (Hightown)
A Sarkar (Spring View)
B Sarkar (RAM)
J Sarkar (Malvern Second XI)
M Sarkar (Burgess Park)
M Sarkar (Tennyson)
N Sarkar (LN Constantine's XI)
NL Sarkar (Universities Athletic Union)
O Sarkar (Billericay, Brentwood School)
S Sarkar (Tynemouth)
S Sarkar (Alvaston and Boulton, Belper Meadows, Lindum)
S Sarkar (Ampfield, Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
S Sarkar (Mottisfont A)
S Sarkar (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
S Sarkar (Ampfield and North Baddesley, Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI)
S Sarkar (Jesters)
N Sarkaria (Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
N Sarkaria (Ickenham Women)
D Sarker (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
S Sarker (Denby, Denby Second XI)
S Sarker (Mottisfont)
S Sarker (Lindum)
P Sarkes (Kimbolton School)
J Sarkey (Eton Ramblers)
A Sarkhar (League Cricket Conference)
P Sarkies (Kimbolton School, St Ives Town)
G Sarleigh (Harthill Second XI)
P Sarma (ICI Paints)
V Sarma (Star Alvis, Star Alvis Second XI)
S Sarmad (Offchurch)
S Sarmad (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
S Sarmad (Attock Fourth XI)
W Sarmad (Offchurch)
W Sarmad (Marston Green)
Sarmad Ahmed (Hampton and Solihull)
Sarmad Ahmed (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
J Sarmed (Otterbourne Second XI)
A Sarna (Bedworth)
J Sarna (Enfield)
H Sarnariya (Illston Abey)
F Sarney (Reading)
MN Sarodia (Leyton County)
N Sarodia (Leyton County)
T Sarodia (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
T Sarodia (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
F Sarofreem (RL Holdsworth's XI)
R Saronga (Staines and Laleham)
I Saroop (Old Hill, Smethwick, Whitchurch)
I Saroop (Aston Manor)
I Saroop (Stoke Green)
I Saroop (Old Hill Second XI)
G Sarosh (Bury)
Sarosh Khan (Wiltshire Under-14s)
A Sarosi (Old Suttonians)
F Saro-Wiwa (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
A Sarpanch (Hainault and Clayhall)
M Sarque (Longsight)
S Sarr (Kingswood School)
N Sarrant (Paddington)
A Sarratt (umpire)
F Sarratt (Portsmouth Borough)
G Sarratt (Portsmouth Borough)
N Sarratty (London Playing Fields Association)
V Sarravannan (Whalley)
D Sarre (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
M Sarre (English Boarding Schools)
PV Sarre (Southern Schools, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Sarrington (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Sarro (Sussex Under-14s)
A Sarsby (Elmstead)
RA Sarsby (Giggleswick School)
S Sarsby (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
W Sarsby (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Sarsfield-Hall (Kidmore End Second XI)
P Sarsky (Liverpool University)
H Sarsom (Huntley Hall Rangers)
Sarson (Licensed Victuallers)
EV Sarson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Sarson (Derbyshire Colts)
HJA Sarson (Ipswich School Under-15s)
M Sarson (Warwick)
P Sarson (West Moors)
P Sarson (Shipbourne)
R Sarson (Players of Derbyshire)
T Sarson (Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
H Sarsons (Birmingham)
H Sarsons (Curdworth)
J Sarsons (Vincent Square Clubs)
AP Sartain (Royal Engineers)
S Sartain (King's College, Taunton)
AA Sartaj (Church, Rishton)
V Sartin (Woodgreen)
Sarton (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
B Sarton (English Universities Midlands)
B Sarton (Allestree)
B Sarton (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
AJ Sartor (Banstead, Brighton and Hove, Sussex Second XI, Sutton, Weybridge)
D Sartor (Cutthorpe)
Sartoretti (Theydon Bois)
AH Sartoris (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
AH Sartoris (J Burgess' XI)
AH Sartoris (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Sartoris (Eton Ramblers)
FC Sartoris (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Sartoris (J Burgess' XI)
P Sartorretti (Theydon Bois)
Sarubjeet Singh (Sinjungrammarians)
T Sarucan (Adel)
P Sarvaiya (Chris Gayle Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Ilford, Neston, North London Area, North Mymms, North Mymms)
P Sarvaiya (Hertfordshire Stags)
P Sarvaiya (University of Hertfordshire)
P Sarvaiya (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
P Sarvaiya (Ilford Second XI)
P Sarvayia (Hertfordshire Stags)
A Sarve (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
Sarvesh (Barnet B's)
s Sarwad (Bow Green)
Sarwan (British Airways)
A Sarwan (Woodford Green)
B Sarwan (Marlow Park)
J Sarwan (Enfield)
M Sarwan (British Airways)
M Sarwant (Bromley Common Second XI)
Sarwar (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
Sarwar (Frenford)
Sarwar (London Islamic Society)
J Sarwar(SW) (South Woodford Second XI)
S Sarwar(SW) (South Woodford Second XI)
A Sarwar (Attock, Attock Second XI)
A Sarwar (Scintilla)
A Sarwar (Crawley Eagles Second XI)
A Sarwar (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
F Sarwar (South East Reading)
G Sarwar (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
G Sarwar (Sneyd)
G Sarwar (Pakistan)
H Sarwar (Stanton St John)
H Sarwar (Birkenhead St Mary's)
H Sarwar (Shenley Fields SYS)
I Sarwar (Asian)
J Sarwar (Shenfield, Shenfield Second XI)
J Sarwar (South Woodford Second XI)
J Sarwar (Crusaders)
K Sarwar (Whalley Range)
K Sarwar (Walthamstow)
M Sarwar (Old Brentwoods)
M Sarwar (MEB Community)
M Sarwar (Enfield)
M Sarwar (Pakistan)
MH Sarwar (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
N Sarwar (Heywood Third XI)
N Sarwar (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
OU Sarwar (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
S Sarwar (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
S Sarwar (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Sarwar (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
S Sarwar (Kirkheaton, Kirkheaton Second XI)
S Sarwar (Leicester Banks)
S Sarwar (South Woodford Second XI)
Z Sarwar (Little Hulton)
Z Sarwar (West Reading Second XI)
Sarwar Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Sarwar Mohammad (Tunbridge Wells)
S Sarwavkhan (Streatham and Marlborough)
S Sarwer (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
J Sasby (Ordsall Bridon)
Sasha (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
S Sasi (Warlingham)
K Sasiadek (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Sasid (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
D Sasidharan (Heart of England)
P Sasidharan (Meriden Spartans)
P Sasidharan (Heart of England)
G Sasikaran (Great Baddow)
G Sasikaren (Catford Wanderers, Essex Under-15s, Old Parkonians)
G Sasikaren (Oakfield Parkonians)
D Sasikumar (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
S Sasikumar (Maritime)
K Sasitharan (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
K Sasitharan (Reigate Priory)
S Sasitharne (British Tamil Cricket League)
K Sasitheran (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
FH Sasse (Uppingham School)
JR Sassen (Old Trafford)
A Sassidharan (Highfield Second XI)
E Sassiene (Middlesex Junior Women)
Sassoon (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Sassoon (Old Carthusians)
ALT Sassoon (Blundell's School)
S Sassoon (West Kent)
SL Sassoon (Bluemantles)
SL Sassoon (Manx Cats)
ST Sassoon (Bluemantles)
A Sastri (London University)
S Sastri (London University)
B Sastry (Cheadle)
H Sastry (Welford Park Second XI)
MN Sastry (Dunstable Grammar School)
S Sastry (Newbury, Newbury Second XI)
S Sasullah (Asian)
S Sata (Cambridge NCI)
S Sata (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
A Satam (Romany)
A Satar (Chalfont St Peter)
A Satarmer (Woodhouses)
F Satasi (Khalsa)
Satbir Singh (Aztecs)
Satchell (Metal Box Company)
C Satchell (Epsom College)
CJ Satchell (United Hospitals)
E Satchell (Epsom College)
N Satchell (Englefield Green Second XI)
O Satchell (Hampshire Colts North)
S Satchithananathan (Middlesex Tamils)
B Satchwell (scorer)
D Satchwell (scorer)
D Satchwell (Nether Whitacre)
D Satchwell (Nether Whitacre Second XI)
H Satchwell (Berkswell Third XI)
J Satchwell (Kings Heath)
J Satchwell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Satchwell (S Santall's XI)
N Satchwell (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
P Satchwell (Barby Second XI)
RE Satchwell (Cranleigh School)
S Satchwell (Kings Heath)
W Satchwell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Satchwell-Smith (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Sated (Baildon Second XI)
Satesh (Aston Manor Second XI)
Satesh (Slough Second XI)
N Satguru (University of Southampton)
P Sathakaran (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
K Sathananthan (Brentham)
P Sathananthan (Bromley)
P Sathananthan (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
J Sathasivam (Chiddingfold)
K Sathasivam (Middlesex Tamils)
K Sathasivam (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
P Sathasivam (Middlesex Tamils)
S Sathasivam (Bootle Second XI, Bootle Third XI)
G Sathayathan (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
M Sathe (Follands, Follands Second XI)
S Satheas (Haverhill)
C Sathees (Wycombe Dragons)
S Sathees (Catford Wanderers)
M Satheesan (IBM Hursley)
S Satheesan (Shirehampton)
M Satheeswaran (Middlesex Tamils)
M Sathei (umpire)
S Satherley (Rydal, Rydal)
W Sathers (Todmorden)
J Sathiakiri (Alexandra Park)
J Sathiakiri (Alexandra Park)
P Sathiamoorthy (Alexandra Park)
Sathinder Singh (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
Sathish (Sussex University)
K Sathish (Effingham)
K Sathpath-Kelam (Wokingham)
S Sathyamurthy (Salem)
Sathys (Middlesex Tamils)
JC Satin (Henley, Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
JC Satin (Twyford House)
JC Satin (Henley)
Satinder Singh (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
Satish (Southern Gas)
L S'atish (United Services Portsmouth)
L S'atish (Royal Navy)
L Sat'ish (Royal Navy)
N Satkunalingar (Little Baddow)
D Satkunarajah (The John Lyon School)
S Satkunaseelan (umpire)
T Satkunaseelan (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
Satnam Singh (Brigstock, Brixworth Second XI)
Satnam Singh (Old Pauline)
O Satorio (Wokingham Third XI)
HA Satoris (Burghley Park)
AH Satow (Alderley Edge)
D Satow (Stonyhurst College)
L Satphop (Pudsey Congs)
S Satpute (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
Anshul Satsangi (Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
Anuj Satsangi (Oakfield, Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
P Satsangi (Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
G Satsavia (Kenilworth Wardens)
G Satsavia (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
A Sattar (Cross Arrows)
A Sattar (Farnham Royal, Farnham Royal Second XI)
A Sattar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Sattar (Nomads)
A Sattar (Bishop's Stortford)
A Sattar (Chalfont St Peter)
A Sattar (Deando Ruxley)
A Sattar (Leicester Caribbeans)
B Sattar (Andover)
BR Sattar (Army, Army Under-25s, British Army of the Rhine)
C Sattar (Addiscombe)
F Sattar (Walthamstow)
F Sattar (Oldham)
F Sattar (Lostock)
M Sattar (Brentwood)
RA Sattar (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI)
S Sattar (Solihull Municipal)
S Sattar (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Sattar (Kings Heath)
S Sattar (Westcliff-on-Sea)
S Sattar (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
S Sattar (Water Orton)
T Sattar (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
U Sattar (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
S Sattarr (Ashridge Coopers)
A Sattaur (Chalfont St Peter)
A Sattaur (Roehampton)
A Sattaur (Cuddington Casuals)
J Sattaur (Cuddington Casuals)
P Sattaur (Cuddington Casuals)
U Satte (Farnham Common Second XI)
Satteesh (Honourable Artillery Company)
A Satter (Nomads)
A Satter (Nomads and Virgin)
A Satterfield (Iden)
M Satterley (Monkton Combe School)
Satterly (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Satterly (Taunton's School, Southampton)
M Satterly (Babbacombe Second XI)
S Satterswaite (Chew Magna)
S Satterswaite (Nomads)
Satterthwaite (United Services)
Satterthwaite (HMS Nelson)
Satterthwaite (Lancaster)
C Satterthwaite (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
CJ Satterthwaite (Ampleforth College)
CR Satterthwaite (Seaton)
E Satterthwaite (Willenhall Second XI)
ES Satterthwaite (The Forty Club)
ES Satterthwaite (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
ES Satterthwaite (United Services)
ES Satterthwaite (United Services Portsmouth)
ES Satterthwaite (Seaton)
F Satterthwaite (Burnley)
GE Satterthwaite (Incogniti)
H Satterthwaite (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
H Satterthwaite (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
J Satterthwaite (Furness)
KS Satterthwaite (Incogniti)
M Satterthwaite (Leicestershire Women)
M Satterthwaite (Sileby Town Women)
R Satterthwaite (Burnley)
R Satterthwaite (Ampleforth College)
RE Satterthwaite (Seaton)
RG Satterthwaite (Rugby School)
S Satterthwaite (Nomads)
Satterwaite (Incogniti)
A Satteur (Roehampton)
H Satthery (Buckinghamshire)
Satti (D Steward's XI)
A Satti (Gedling Colliery Third XI)
T Satti (Bow Green)
U Satti (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
Satveer Singh (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
Satvinder Singh (Harold Wood, Harold Wood, Woodford Green)
Satvinder Singh (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
B Satwah (Sonning Third XI)
B Satwath (Sonning Third XI)
H Satyal (Himley Third XI)
S Satyam (Harrow St Mary's)
Satya Singh (Shalford)
B Sauamt (New Milton Fourth XI)
T Sauanhu (BWIA Cavaliers)
Saubaan Ahmed (Harborne Third XI)
A Saud (Great Horkesley)
N Saudagar (Hartshead Moor)
Saud Ahmed (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Saud Ahmed (Lye)
Saud Ahmed (Clitheroe)
Saud Ahmed (scorer)
Saud Ahmed (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
Saud Ahmed (Settle)
J Saudamore (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
N Saudau (Hoddesdon)
VF Sauelson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AH Sauer (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
FD Sauer (Bedford Grammar School)
J Sauer (Old Hambledonians)
P Sauer (Sutton Valence School)
P Sauerman (JA Bailey's XI)
T Sauffle-Botham (The Forty Club)
Sauidge (West Mercia Police)
S Saujani (Middlesex Under-13s)
S Saujani (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
S Saujani (Old Merchant Taylors)
Saul (Oxfordshire)
Saul (London University Women)
Saul (Bedford College Women)
A Saul (Middleton-on-Sea)
A Saul (Prior Park Pixies)
A Saul (Welwyn Garden City)
AG Saul (The Forty Club)
C Saul (Goldsborough)
D Saul (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
D Saul (Loughborough Grammar School)
F Saul (Todmorden)
G Saul (Boston)
GH Saul (Oundle School)
I Saul (A Leslie's XI)
JK Saul (Ipswich Greyhounds)
M Saul (Park High School)
NK Saul (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, University of London, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
O Saul (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Oakham School)
S Saul (Middlesex Women)
SB Saul (Birmingham University)
TG Saul (umpire)
W Saul (Banbury)
S Saula-Shah (Brentham)
Saulat Ali (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Sauldagar (Hartshead Moor)
A Sauleson (Stradbroke)
R Saulet (Portsmouth Grammar School)
AG Saulez (Felsted School)
GGA Saulez (Europeans)
N Saulez (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Saull (Saracens All Stars)
M Saulle (Accrington Second XI)
M Saulsby (Hampshire Bowman)
W Saulsby (Chinghoppers)
W Saulsby (PR Hall's XI)
C Saunby (Lashings World XI)
C Saund (Bolton Indians Second XI)
EA Saunde (Epsom College)
D Saunder (Plymouth College)
L Saunder (Cumbria Over-50s)
V Saunder (Wallington Women)
DB Saunderrson (Huyton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive