|
M Spencley |
(Market Rasen Second XI) |
|
A Spender |
(Newton Heath) |
|
A Spender |
(Prestwich Second XI) |
|
A Spender |
(Woodhouses) |
|
C Spender |
(scorer) |
|
G Spender |
(Leycett) |
|
K Spender |
(Newton Heath) |
|
K Spender |
(Woodhouses) |
|
R Spender |
(Leycett) |
|
RLA Spender |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
Spendlove |
(Wirksworth) |
|
A Spendlove |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
A Spendlove |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
A Spendlove |
(Wirksworth and Middleton) |
|
A Spendlove |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
A Spendlove |
(Derbyshire Under-17s) |
|
B Spendlove |
(Blunham) |
|
B Spendlove |
(Swanwick Hall) |
|
BL Spendlove |
(Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board) |
|
C Spendlove |
(Rolleston Under-13s, Rolleston Under-17s) |
|
D Spendlove |
(Grassmoor Works) |
|
D Spendlove |
(Northamptonshire Cricket Association) |
|
HN Spendlove |
(Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women) |
|
J Spendlove |
(Grassmoor Works) |
|
J Spendlove |
(Grassmoor Works Second XI) |
|
J Spendlove |
(Brindley's XI) |
|
O Spendlove |
(Lowerhouse Fourth XI, Lowerhouse Third XI) |
|
P Spendlove |
(Belper Amateurs) |
|
PW Spendlove |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
R Spendlove |
(Stainsby Hall Third XI) |
|
S Spendlove |
(scorer) |
|
S Spendlove |
(Darley Abbey Fourth XI) |
|
T Spendlove |
(Brindley's XI) |
|
Z Spendlove |
(Quarndon) |
|
Z Spendlove |
(Wirksworth and Middleton) |
|
C Spengler |
(Old Tenisonians) |
|
V Spengler |
(Windsor Great Park) |
|
B Spenlove |
(Trent College) |
|
D Spennock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Spens |
(123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery) |
|
Spens |
(Band of Brothers) |
|
Spens |
(Bluemantles) |
|
Spens |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
AL Spens |
(CT Bennett's XI) |
|
CH Spens |
(St Ronan's Preparatory School) |
|
DR Spens |
(Anglesey Aluminium) |
|
HS Spens |
(School House, Rugby School) |
|
J Spens |
(Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Spens |
(Guildford Clergy) |
|
J Spens |
(Bluemantles) |
|
JA Spens |
(Lancing College, Lancing Rovers) |
|
L Spens |
(Band of Brothers) |
|
LT Spens |
(Free Foresters) |
|
LT Spens |
(The Mote) |
|
LT Spens |
(Band of Brothers) |
|
T Spens |
(Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
WGM Spens |
(Rugby School) |
|
WGM Spens |
(Broadstairs) |
|
WGM Spens |
(Band of Brothers) |
|
WP Spens |
(Kent Young Amateurs) |
|
C Spense |
(Wokingham) |
|
Spenser |
(2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers) |
|
Spenser |
(Bedford Pilgrims) |
|
Spenser |
(Aston Unity) |
|
E Spenser |
(Barnards Green) |
|
G Spenser |
(Barton) |
|
M Spenser |
(Langley Manor) |
|
RH Spenser |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
W Spenser |
(Ardingly College Second XI) |
|
F Spensley |
(Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI) |
|
T Spensley |
(Richmondshire Second XI) |
|
T Spensley |
(Richmond School) |
|
A Speran |
(Radstock) |
|
T Sperati |
(The Oratory School) |
|
M Sperick |
(Elford) |
|
M Sperink |
(Wishaw) |
|
Sperling |
(Northumberland Fusiliers) |
|
A Sperling |
(Huntingdonshire) |
|
A Sperling |
(Gentlemen of Surrey Club) |
|
FH Sperling |
(Huntingdonshire) |
|
H Sperling |
(Cambridgeshire Under-17s) |
|
J Sperling |
(Brentwood) |
|
L Sperling |
(Brighton and Hove) |
|
Sperrier |
(Uppingham Masters) |
|
D Sperrin |
(Weston-super-Mare) |
|
J Sperrin |
(Bracebridge Heath Second XI) |
|
R Sperrin |
(Pontefract Cricket League) |
|
Sperring |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
A Sperring |
(Wareham Women) |
|
BA Sperring |
(Midsomer Norton) |
|
D Sperring |
(Weston-super-Mare) |
|
D Sperring |
(Southsea) |
|
D Sperring |
(Flying Geese) |
|
E Sperring |
(The Willows) |
|
J Sperring |
(Water Orton) |
|
J Sperring |
(Preston Second XI) |
|
KL Sperring |
(Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women) |
|
L Sperring |
(Dartford) |
|
R Sperring |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
W Sperring |
(Westbury) |
|
E Sperrings |
(Frenchay) |
|
Sperrink |
(Wishaw) |
|
H Sperrink |
(North Warwickshire) |
|
M Sperrink |
(North Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
M Sperrink |
(Elford) |
|
M Sperrink |
(Wishaw) |
|
Sperrins |
(Wishaw) |
|
Sperry |
(Ilkeston and District) |
|
Sperry |
(Devon Over-50s) |
|
Sperry |
(Ashby Northfields) |
|
D Sperry |
(Ashby Northfields) |
|
J Sperry |
(Leicestershire) |
|
J Sperry |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
J Sperry |
(scorer) |
|
J Sperry |
(Fiskerton Second XI) |
|
P Sperry |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s) |
|
P Sperry |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
P Sperry |
(Ashby Northfields) |
|
P Sperry |
(Nuneaton Third XI) |
|
PGM Sperry |
(Solihull School) |
|
R Sperry |
(Liverpool Police) |
|
S Sperry |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
S Sperry |
(Hinckley Town) |
|
S Sperry |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
S Sperry |
(Melbourne Town) |
|
S Sperry |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
Sperryn |
(Little Aston Stragglers) |
|
Sperryn |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
AN Sperryn |
(St Paul's School) |
|
B Sperryn |
(Wishaw) |
|
B Sperryn |
(Burghley Park) |
|
BJG Sperryn |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
PN Sperryn |
(St Paul's School) |
|
R Sperryn |
(Wishaw) |
|
S Spery |
(Ashby Hastings Second XI) |
|
JL Spetch |
(York) |
|
LT Spetch |
(York) |
|
M Spetch |
(Goole Town) |
|
M Spetch |
(Carlton Towers) |
|
FH Spettigue |
(East Cornwall) |
|
H Spettigue |
(East Cornwall) |
|
L Spevock |
(Ropley Second XI) |
|
Speyer |
(Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
AHW Speyer |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
ER Speyer |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
A Spibey |
(Blackrod) |
|
G Spibey |
(Whitwell Second XI) |
|
G Spibey |
(Whitwell) |
|
I Spibey |
(Bramcote) |
|
J Spibey |
(scorer) |
|
J Spibey |
(Linden Park Second XI) |
|
M Spibey |
(Bramcote) |
|
P Spibey |
(scorer) |
|
PA Spibey |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s) |
|
R Spibey |
(Winnington Park) |
|
RJ Spibey |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Spiby |
(Cumberland, Kendal) |
|
A Spiby |
(Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, North Notts Women) |
|
A Spiby |
(Blackrod) |
|
A Spiby |
(Bersham) |
|
E Spiby |
(Breadsall) |
|
G Spiby |
(Kendal) |
|
J Spiby |
(Ormskirk) |
|
A Spice |
(Lynton and Lynmouth) |
|
A Spice |
(umpire) |
|
AS Spice |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
C Spice |
(umpire) |
|
G Spice |
(umpire) |
|
G Spice |
(Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
G Spice |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
G Spice |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
J Spice |
(James Hull Drillers) |
|
J Spice |
(Underriver) |
|
JAM Spice |
(City of London School) |
|
L Spice |
(Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s) |
|
L Spice |
(Stamford Town) |
|
R Spice |
(Lees) |
|
R Spice |
(Dover Balloon Barrage) |
|
T Spice |
(umpire) |
|
T Spice |
(Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI, Fiskerton Second XI) |
|
T Spice |
(umpire) |
|
Spicer |
(Peckham, United Master Butchers' Club) |
|
Spicer |
(Kent Colts) |
|
Spicer |
(Coventry Pickwick) |
|
Spicer |
(Southampton Commercial Travellers) |
|
Spicer |
(Derby Midland) |
|
Spicer |
(Ormskirk) |
|
Spicer |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
Spicer |
(Milton Hornets) |
|
Spicer |
(Solihull School) |
|
Spicer |
(Warwick School Second XI) |
|
Spicer |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Spicer |
(Royal Naval Air Station Bramcote) |
|
Spicer |
(14th Depot Battalion) |
|
Spicer |
(Henlow) |
|
A Spicer |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
A Spicer |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
A Spicer |
(Chiddingfold) |
|
A Spicer |
(Edmonton) |
|
A Spicer |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge) |
|
AC Spicer |
(Merton College, Oxford) |
|
ACN Spicer |
(Bradfield College) |
|
ACN Spicer |
(CS Hurst's XI) |
|
AD Spicer |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
AG Spicer |
(Cambridge University, Wellington College) |
|
AJ Spicer |
(Bradfield College) |
|
B Spicer |
(Bournemouth) |
|
B Spicer |
(Gillingham) |
|
B Spicer |
(Ellingham) |
|
B Spicer |
(Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI) |
|
BE Spicer |
(HMS Dolphin, Royal Naval College Dartmouth) |
|
C Spicer |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
C Spicer |
(Shenfield) |
|
C Spicer |
(Chiddingfold) |
|
C Spicer |
(Redbourn) |
|
C Spicer |
(Chiddingfold) |
|
C Spicer |
(Pressed Steel) |
|
CP Spicer |
(Old Colonians) |
|
D Spicer |
(Mill Hill School, The Leys School, The Leys School Second XI) |
|
D Spicer |
(Dorset Under-14s) |
|
D Spicer |
(Ellingham) |
|
D Spicer |
(Banbury) |
|
D Spicer |
(South Devon) |
|
D Spicer |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
D Spicer |
(umpire) |
|
D Spicer |
(Weoley Hill) |
|
E Spicer |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
E Spicer |
(Milton Hornets) |
|
EE Spicer |
(Dulwich College) |
|
EJ Spicer |
(Gentlemen of Neighbouring Counties) |
|
EJ Spicer |
(Ashford) |
|
EW Spicer |
(Commandos) |
|
F Spicer |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
F Spicer |
(Hoffman's Athletic) |
|
G Spicer |
(Poole Conservatives) |
|
G Spicer |
(Whitgift Grammar School) |
|
GE Spicer |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
H Spicer |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
HG Spicer |
(Tasmania) |
|
I Spicer |
(Chiddingfold) |
|
I Spicer |
(Chiddingfold Second XI) |
|
J Spicer |
(Braunton) |
|
J Spicer |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
J Spicer |
(Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester) |
|
J Spicer |
(Plessey-Roke Manor) |
|
J Spicer |
(Dorset Women) |
|
J Spicer |
(Easington Colliery Welfare) |
|
J Spicer |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
J Spicer |
(Reading Biscuit Factory, Reading Biscuit Factory Second XI) |
|
K Spicer |
(scorer) |
|
K Spicer |
(Hindlip and Fernhill Heath) |
|
L Spicer |
(Smethwick, Weoley Hill) |
|
M Spicer |
(Loughborough Town) |
|
M Spicer |
(The Leys School) |
|
M Spicer |
(Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s) |
|
M Spicer |
(ICI Slough) |
|
M Spicer |
(Oxford and Cambridge Universities Lacrosse Players) |
|
M Spicer |
(Adastrians) |
|
MH Spicer |
(Cheltenham Extra XI) |
|
MJ Spicer |
(Hele's School, Exeter) |
|
N Spicer |
(Cambridge University) |
|
N Spicer |
(Dinton) |
|
N Spicer |
(Buckinghamshire Under-25s) |
|
N Spicer |
(scorer) |
|
N Spicer |
(Eight Ash Green) |
|
N Spicer |
(Heddon Court School Masters) |
|
N Spicer |
(Buckinghamshire Under-14s) |
|
O Spicer |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
O Spicer |
(Sussex Under-15s) |
|
P Spicer |
(Halesowen) |
|
P Spicer |
(Eaton Bray) |
|
P Spicer |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s Women) |
|
P Spicer |
(Lincolnshire Under-15s Women) |
|
P Spicer |
(Codnor) |
|
PA Spicer |
(Essex) |
|
PC Spicer |
(Repton Pilgrims) |
|
R Spicer |
(Mill Hill School, Publishers) |
|
R Spicer |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
R Spicer |
(scorer) |
|
RGB Spicer |
(St Paul's School) |
|
RGB Spicer |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
S Spicer |
(Henlow) |
|
S Spicer |
(Fair Oak) |
|
SD Spicer |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Spicer |
(umpire) |
|
W Spicer |
(Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
W Spicer |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
W Spicer |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
W Spicer |
(Uxbridge) |
|
W Spicer |
(Worth School) |
|
W Spicer |
(Sheffield United) |
|
W Spicer |
(Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI) |
|
W Spicer |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
W Spicer |
(Suffolk Under-17s) |
|
W Spicer |
(Oxford and Cambridge Universities Lacrosse Players) |
|
W Spicer |
(Ashorne and Moreton Morrell) |
|
WB Spicer |
(Surrey) |
|
WJ Spicer |
(Exmouth) |
|
WM Spicer |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
WN Spicer |
(Blundell's School) |
|
WS Spicer |
(Eight Ash Green) |
|
D Spicer-Freeman |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
Spick |
(Napier's Sports Club) |
|
E Spick |
(Nottingham High School) |
|
R Spick |
(Gretton) |
|
P Spicker |
(Thrapston) |
|
Spickernell |
(scorer) |
|
J Spickernell |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
J Spickernell |
(North Oxford) |
|
P Spickernell |
(Eastbourne College) |
|
E Spicknell |
(Market Harborough) |
|
E Spicknell |
(umpire) |
|
T Spicknell |
(Market Harborough) |
|
D Spidey |
(Windhill Second XI) |
|
R Spiegel |
(Andover) |
|
S Spiegel |
(Sussex Over-70s) |
|
S Spiegel |
(The Stoics) |
|
H Spieling |
(St Just) |
|
PG Spielmann |
(scorer) |
|
V Spielmann |
(Brackley Women) |
|
B Spien |
(Thornham) |
|
RF Spier |
(Barrow) |
|
RS Spier |
(Barrow) |
|
Spiers |
(Gentlemen of Kent) |
|
Spiers |
(Portsmouth Borough) |
|
Spiers |
(Gunnersbury Women) |
|
Spiers |
(Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association) |
|
Spiers |
(Claverdon) |
|
Spiers |
(Magdalen College School, Brackley) |
|
A Spiers |
(British Thomson-Houston Second XI) |
|
A Spiers |
(Yoxall) |
|
A Spiers |
(Oakfield) |
|
B Spiers |
(Northumberland Under-15s) |
|
B Spiers |
(Framlingham College Under-13s, Framlingham College Under-14s) |
|
B Spiers |
(Ripple) |
|
B Spiers |
(Super Oil Seals Limited) |
|
C Spiers |
(Aston Wednesday) |
|
CC Spiers |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians) |
|
CH Spiers |
(Aston Villa Football Club) |
|
D Spiers |
(Streatham and Marlborough) |
|
D Spiers |
(umpire) |
|
D Spiers |
(Kings Bromley) |
|
DG Spiers |
(Botany Bay, Woolpit) |
|
F Spiers |
(Kenilworth) |
|
G Spiers |
(Barnards Green Third XI) |
|
G Spiers |
(Chingford) |
|
G Spiers |
(Claverdon) |
|
G Spiers |
(Cheltenham Extra XI) |
|
GC Spiers |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians) |
|
J Spiers |
(Stone) |
|
J Spiers |
(Elstow School, Elstow School Captain's XI) |
|
J Spiers |
(Perranarworthal) |
|
J Spiers |
(Purbrook) |
|
J Spiers |
(Cockermouth) |
|
J Spiers |
(scorer) |
|
J Spiers |
(Fleetwood Hesketh) |
|
J Spiers |
(Uffculme) |
|
J Spiers |
(Perranarworthal) |
|
J Spiers |
(Harlow Town) |
|
JA Spiers |
(umpire) |
|
JA Spiers |
(scorer) |
|
K Spiers |
(Cuckfield) |
|
K Spiers |
(Ockley) |
|
K Spiers |
(scorer) |
|
KF Spiers |
(Cumbria Under-13s Women) |
|
L Spiers |
(scorer) |
|
L Spiers |
(umpire) |
|
M Spiers |
(North of England Schoolgirls) |
|
P Spiers |
(Eversley Fourth XI) |
|
P Spiers |
(Northumberland Under-15s) |
|
P Spiers |
(Monmouth) |
|
R Spiers |
(umpire) |
|
R Spiers |
(Curdridge) |
|
R Spiers |
(Follands) |
|
R Spiers |
(Flitwick Second XI) |
|
R Spiers |
(Folland (Hamble)) |
|
R Spiers |
(Elstow School, Elstow School Vice-Captain's XI) |
|
RA Spiers |
(Staffordshire) |
|
RC Spiers |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
S Spiers |
(Morpeth) |
|
S Spiers |
(Saltaire Second XI) |
|
S Spiers |
(Ermysted's Grammar School) |
|
WM Spiers |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
C Spies |
(Bexleyheath) |
|
WF Spiffkins |
(Birmingham) |
|
A Spight |
(Chestfield, Wye) |
|
A Spight |
(Petersfield) |
|
A Spight |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Spight |
(Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
J Spight |
(Petersfield) |
|
Spike |
(Honor Oak Second XI) |
|
A Spike |
(Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys) |
|
R Spike |
(CT Bowring and Company) |
|
D Spikings |
(Barton Town Academy) |
|
D Spikings |
(Barton Town Second XI) |
|
D Spikings |
(Barton Town Under-15s) |
|
M Spikings |
(Cherry Willingham) |
|
M Spikings |
(Cherry Willingham Second XI) |
|
NB Spikings |
(Wyggeston Grammar School) |
|
JE Spikins |
(Emanuel School) |
|
M Spikins |
(Cherry Willingham Second XI) |
|
W Spilcker |
(Steyning) |
|
WD Spilcker |
(Sussex Second XI) |
|
Spiler |
(Royal Warwickshire Regiment Budbrooke Barracks) |
|
R Spiler |
(Chobham) |
|
R Spiler |
(Thames Ditton) |
|
E s Pilgrim |
(Watford Grammar School) |
|
W Spilker |
(Steyning) |
|
A Spillane |
(scorer) |
|
B Spillane |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
E Spillane |
(Glamorgan Colts) |
|
H Spillane |
(Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI) |
|
H Spillane |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
J Spillane |
(Guisborough, Marton, Middlesbrough, Thornaby) |
|
PD Spillane |
(Beaumont College) |
|
C Spillard |
(Mitcham) |
|
L Spillard |
(Richmond Women) |
|
R Spillard |
(Twyford) |
|
A Spillbank |
(Worcestershire) |
|
A Spillent |
(Sheringham) |
|
M Spillent |
(Sheringham) |
|
Spiller |
(Essex and Hertfordshire) |
|
Spiller |
(City of London School (Latin Club)) |
|
Spiller |
(Peckham) |
|
A Spiller |
(South Newton) |
|
A Spiller |
(Adastrians) |
|
A Spiller |
(Belgaum Garrison Officers) |
|
AWJ Spiller |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Royal Air Force, Somerset Second XI) |
|
C Spiller |
(Plumpton and East Chiltington) |
|
CW Spiller |
(Glamorgan) |
|
D Spiller |
(Herefordshire Over-50s) |
|
DP Spiller |
(Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
DP Spiller |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
F Spiller |
(Warwickshire Colts) |
|
GH Spiller |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Wellington College) |
|
N Spiller |
(Portsmouth Civil Service) |
|
R Spiller |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
R Spiller |
(Oxford City) |
|
S Spiller |
(Parley Third XI) |
|
TA Spiller |
(Willesden) |
|
W Spiller |
(Glamorgan) |
|
W Spiller |
(Durham) |
|
A Spillet |
(William Parker School) |
|
M Spillet |
(Fakenham) |
|
A Spillett |
(Wombourne) |
|
A Spillett |
(William Parker School) |
|
A Spillett |
(Great Shelford) |
|
M Spillett |
(Fakenham) |
|
M Spillett |
(Cromer) |
|
M Spillett |
(Broxbourne) |
|
M Spillett |
(Norfolk Over-50s) |
|
M Spillett |
(Overstrand) |
|
R Spillett |
(scorer) |
|
Spilling |
(The Garrison) |
|
Spilling |
(Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth) |
|
J Spilling |
(Sprowston) |
|
M Spilling |
(Suffolk All Stars) |
|
T Spilling |
(Suffolk XI) |
|
T Spilling |
(East Anglia All Stars) |
|
W Spilling |
(Middlesex Colts) |
|
Spillius |
(University College School) |
|
Spillman |
(South) |
|
A Spillman |
(Horsham) |
|
AM Spillman |
(Chiswick and Turnham Green) |
|
AM Spillman |
(Sussex County Cricket Ground XI) |
|
G Spillman |
(Middlesex) |
|
G Spillman |
(Clapton) |
|
G Spillman |
(Brighton Brunswick) |
|
G Spillman |
(Brighton) |
|
G Spillman |
(Lewes Priory) |
|
G Spillman |
(Chiswick and Turnham Green) |
|
G Spillman |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
G Spillman |
(England XI) |
|
G Spillman |
(Sussex County Cricket Ground XI) |
|
G Spillman |
(St John's Wood Ramblers) |
|
J Spillman |
(Chiswick and Turnham Green) |
|
M Spillman |
(Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI) |
|
S Spillman |
(Gentlemen of Sussex) |
|
T Spillman |
(Epping Foresters) |
|
WW Spillman |
(3rd and 4th Battalions Northamptonshire Regiment) |
|
D Spillswell |
(Old Richians) |
|
D Spilman |
(Parkhead) |
|
G Spilman |
(Broughton) |
|
J Spilman |
(Whitton Second XI) |
|
J Spilman |
(Cliffe) |
|
J Spilman |
(Whitton) |
|
Joe Spilman |
(Grasby and District) |
|
John Spilman |
(Grasby and District) |
|
L Spilman |
(Whitton) |
|
M Spilman |
(Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
N Spilman |
(West Butterwick Midweek XI) |
|
TLN Spilman |
(Old Briggensians) |
|
L Spilsbery |
(Manton Colliery) |
|
Spilsbury |
(Heaton Mersey) |
|
A Spilsbury |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
A Spilsbury |
(Thrumpton Third XI) |
|
B Spilsbury |
(scorer) |
|
BW Spilsbury |
(Repton School) |
|
C Spilsbury |
(Oxfordshire Under-17s) |
|
C Spilsbury |
(Oxford Downs) |
|
C Spilsbury |
(Chilwell Second XI) |
|
D Spilsbury |
(Oxford Downs) |
|
G Spilsbury |
(Ashley) |
|
IJ Spilsbury |
(CBW Magnay's XI) |
|
J Spilsbury |
(Somerset Under-13s Women) |
|
JW Spilsbury |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
JWE Spilsbury |
(Worcestershire) |
|
L Spilsbury |
(Wiseton Second XI) |
|
L Spilsbury |
(Sefton Park) |
|
L Spilsbury |
(Pro Cricket Academy) |
|
LF Spilsbury |
(RP Keigwin's XI) |
|
LJ Spilsbury |
(EW Mann's XI, Rugby School, Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
R Spilsbury |
(Mobberley) |
|
R Spilsbury |
(York University) |
|
A Spincer |
(Farnham Women) |
|
Spindler |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Spindler |
(Hawkesley Constructions) |
|
J Spindler |
(High Easter) |
|
K Spindler |
(scorer) |
|
K Spindler |
(Lichfield Under-15s) |
|
K Spindler |
(Whittington Under-17s) |
|
R Spindler |
(Shifnal) |
|
T Spindler |
(Oxfordshire Over-50s) |
|
T Spindler |
(Buckinghamshire Over-60s) |
|
T Spindler |
(Buckinghamshire Over-60s) |
|
T Spindler |
(Chearsley) |
|
T Spindler |
(Oxfordshire Over-60s) |
|
T Spindler |
(Gloucestershire Over-70s) |
|
T Spindler |
(England Over-70s) |
|
T Spindler |
(England Over-70s) |
|
T Spindler |
(England Seniors Chairman's XI) |
|
WA Spindler |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
Spindley |
(Messingham) |
|
Spindley |
(Messingham) |
|
A Spindley |
(Messingham Second XI) |
|
D Spindley |
(Belper Meadows Second XI) |
|
H Spindley |
(Gunness Second XI) |
|
R Spindley |
(Messingham Under-19s) |
|
S Spindlow |
(Chigwell School) |
|
C Spinella |
(Doncaster Town) |
|
D Spinelli |
(Castlethorpe) |
|
D Spinelli |
(umpire) |
|
J Spinger |
(Middleton Stoney) |
|
Spink |
(Wakefield) |
|
Spink |
(umpire) |
|
Spink |
(London University) |
|
Spink |
(Bradford Next XVIII) |
|
Spink |
(Craven Gentlemen) |
|
Spink |
(Wymondham College) |
|
Spink |
(Sussex Young Cricketers) |
|
Spink |
(Old Cuthbertians) |
|
Spink |
(umpire) |
|
Spink |
(Framlingham) |
|
A Spink |
(Berkshire) |
|
A Spink |
(scorer) |
|
A Spink |
(Club Cricket Conference Under-25s) |
|
A Spink |
(Reading Third XI) |
|
A Spink |
(Sherborne Pilgrims) |
|
A Spink |
(Littleton and West Hill) |
|
A Spink |
(Hursley Park) |
|
AJ Spink |
(Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI) |
|
AJ Spink |
(Old Cuthbertians) |
|
AJ Spink |
(Old Worksopians) |
|
AM Spink |
(Formby) |
|
AM Spink |
(Stoneycroft) |
|
BRL Spink |
(Marlborough College, Marlborough College Under-15s) |
|
C Spink |
(Worksop) |
|
C Spink |
(East Drayton) |
|
C Spink |
(East Drayton Sports) |
|
CAJ Spink |
(Bristol, Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Spink |
(Pudsey Congs) |
|
D Spink |
(Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League) |
|
D Spink |
(Haxey Second XI, Haxey Under-15s) |
|
D Spink |
(Alkborough Under-15s) |
|
E Spink |
(Suffolk) |
|
E Spink |
(Bury and West Suffolk) |
|
E Spink |
(Cockfield) |
|
EM Spink |
(St Bees School) |
|
F Spink |
(Formby) |
|
F Spink |
(CR Olliff's XII) |
|
G Spink |
(umpire) |
|
G Spink |
(umpire) |
|
G Spink |
(Barnard Castle School) |
|
H Spink |
(Flixton Second XI) |
|
H Spink |
(Whitton Second XI) |
|
H Spink |
(Whitton) |
|
H Spink |
(Alkborough Second XI) |
|
HJ Spink |
(Whitton Second XI) |
|
HJ Spink |
(Whitton) |
|
HM Spink |
(Formby) |
|
HW Spink |
(Accrington) |
|
I Spink |
(Oxton) |
|
J Spink |
(Bradford, Leeds, Mirfield) |
|
J Spink |
(Kimbolton and Catworth) |
|
J Spink |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
J Spink |
(The Forty Club) |
|
JF Spink |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
KGE Spink |
(The Forty Club) |
|
L Spink |
(Alvechurch and Hopwood) |
|
M Spink |
(Bartestree and Lugwardine) |
|
N Spink |
(Wishaw) |
|
N Spink |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
O Spink |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
O Spink |
(Bartestree and Lugwardine) |
|
O Spink |
(Hampshire Cricket Academy) |
|
O Spink |
(Hursley Park) |
|
P Spink |
(scorer) |
|
R Spink |
(Alvechurch and Hopwood) |
|
R Spink |
(Alvechurch and Hopwood) |
|
R Spink |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
RAB Spink |
(Sherborne Pilgrims) |
|
RHD Spink |
(Brighton and Hove, Sussex Martlets) |
|
S Spink |
(Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI) |
|
S Spink |
(Knockers) |
|
S Spink |
(Whitton) |
|
SR Spink |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
T Spink |
(Bradford) |
|
T Spink |
(Yorkshire Colts) |
|
T Spink |
(Hampstead) |
|
T Spink |
(Haxey Second XI) |
|
C Spink-Baines |
(Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI) |
|
C Spink-Baines |
(Ribblesdale Wanderers) |
|
Spinks |
(umpire) |
|
Spinks |
(Bradford) |
|
Spinks |
(City of London School) |
|
Spinks |
(Kent Women) |
|
Spinks |
(I Zingari) |
|
Spinks |
(Players of Norfolk) |
|
Spinks |
(New Brighton) |
|
Spinks |
(Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers) |
|
Spinks |
(Winterton) |
|
Spinks |
(Solihull Municipal) |
|
A Spinks |
(Norfolk) |
|
A Spinks |
(Diss) |
|
A Spinks |
(Swaffham) |
|
A Spinks |
(Waterlooville Second XI) |
|
A Spinks |
(Litcham) |
|
B Spinks |
(Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s) |
|
B Spinks |
(Diss) |
|
B Spinks |
(Chelmsford Nomads) |
|
B Spinks |
(Edward Johns) |
|
C Spinks |
(Langleybury) |
|
C Spinks |
(Radlett) |
|
C Spinks |
(Langleybury) |
|
CN Spinks |
(Bourne, Hertfordshire, Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
CN Spinks |
(Hertfordshire Cricket Association) |
|
D Spinks |
(scorer) |
|
D Spinks |
(Aston Old Edwardians) |
|
E Spinks |
(umpire) |
|
E Spinks |
(Royal Army Ordnance Corps) |
|
E Spinks |
(Bury and West Suffolk) |
|
E Spinks |
(British Timken) |
|
EF Spinks |
(Essex) |
|
EF Spinks |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
EG Spinks |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
FS Spinks |
(umpire) |
|
FW Spinks |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
G Spinks |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
G Spinks |
(umpire) |
|
G Spinks |
(Edward Johns) |
|
G Spinks |
(Lichfield) |
|
GN Spinks |
(Langleybury) |
|
H Spinks |
(scorer) |
|
J Spinks |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
J Spinks |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
J Spinks |
(Langleybury) |
|
J Spinks |
(Wiseton Second XI) |
|
J Spinks |
(Lichfield) |
|
J Spinks |
(Brooke) |
|
J Spinks |
(Charlton Park) |
|
J Spinks |
(West Essex Second XI) |
|
Jack Spinks |
(West Essex Second XI) |
|
K Spinks |
(Wormley) |
|
L Spinks |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI) |
|
L Spinks |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
L Spinks |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
L Spinks |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
M Spinks |
(Buckinghamshire Over-50s) |
|
M Spinks |
(Rayleigh) |
|
M Spinks |
(Castor and Ailsworth) |
|
M Spinks |
(Wormley) |
|
M Spinks |
(Castor and Ailsworth) |
|
N Spinks |
(umpire) |
|
P Spinks |
(Kings Heath) |
|
P Spinks |
(Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI) |
|
P Spinks |
(RACS Second XI) |
|
P Spinks |
(Waterlooville) |
|
P Spinks |
(Kimble) |
|
P Spinks |
(Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
S Spinks |
(Blackheath Second XI) |
|
T Spinks |
(Oxford University) |
|
T Spinks |
(Murton) |
|
W Spinks |
(Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association) |
|
K Spinler |
(Lichfield Under-15s) |
|
J Spinlove |
(Bungay Grammar School) |
|
J Spinlove |
(Southcliffe St Andrews) |
|
Spinlow |
(Chigwell School) |
|
Spinner |
(Woodgreen) |
|
Spinner |
(3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery) |
|
C Spinner |
(Penzance) |
|
J Spinner |
(East Bergholt) |
|
T Spinner |
(Roger Fry's XI) |
|
Spinney |
(Royal Mail (Southampton) Club) |
|
Spinney |
(Queen's College, Taunton) |
|
D Spinney |
(Parkfield) |
|
D Spinney |
(Hemingford Park) |
|
D Spinney |
(Hemingford Park Second XI) |
|
P Spinney |
(Poole) |
|
Spinwaller |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Spiolek |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
A Spioule |
(scorer) |
|
J Spira |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
AG Spire |
(Bishop's Castle) |
|
Spires |
(Kings Heath Second XI) |
|
A Spires |
(Oakfield) |
|
C Spires |
(Tenbury Wells) |
|
D Spires |
(Halesowen Over-40s) |
|
D Spires |
(Bablake Old Boys) |
|
D Spires |
(Bablake Old Boys Third XI) |
|
G Spires |
(Essex Under-13s) |
|
G Spires |
(New Hall School, Chelmsford) |
|
G Spires |
(Hutton) |
|
J Spires |
(Solihull School) |
|
J Spires |
(Whitehaven) |
|
JAS Spires |
(Warwickshire, Warwickshire Cricket Board) |
|
JAS Spires |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
L Spires |
(umpire) |
|
M Spires |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
R Spires |
(Hedge End Under-17s) |
|
R Spires |
(England Over-60s) |
|
SDM Spires |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians) |
|
W Spires |
(Bablake Old Boys) |
|
W Spires |
(Hutton) |
|
W Spires |
(Broadway) |
|
W Spires |
(Gordon Russell Limited) |
|
M Spirey |
(Bramcote) |
|
KR Spiring |
(Worcestershire) |
|
P Spiring |
(Bethany School) |
|
RE Spirit |
(Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys) |
|
RE Spirit |
(Durham School) |
|
DG Spiro |
(Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
DG Spiro |
(CW Wright's XI) |
|
DG Spiro |
(Corinthians) |
|
DG Spiro |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
E Spiro |
(Shenfield High School) |
|
G Spiro |
(Young Harrow) |
|
M Spiro |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
RM Spiro |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RMF Spiro |
(Buckinghamshire, Harrow School) |
|
JMB Spiteri |
(The Oratory School) |
|
L Spiteri |
(Leicestershire Under-17s Women) |
|
M Spiteri |
(The Oratory School) |
|
N Spiteri |
(The Oratory School) |
|
S Spiteri |
(Mobberley) |
|
T Spiteri |
(Silksworth) |
|
Spitler |
(Canford School) |
|
HH Spitta |
(Jesus College, Cambridge) |
|
Spittal |
(Army Pay Corps) |
|
GJ Spittal |
(Llandudno Visitors) |
|
T Spittaler |
(The Stoics) |
|
B Spittall |
(Lord's Taverners President's XI) |
|
A Spitteler |
(Clee Town Laportes) |
|
M Spitteler |
(Canford School) |
|
P Spittell |
(Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI) |
|
Spittle |
(Kings Heath) |
|
Spittle |
(Aston Unity) |
|
Spittle |
(Handsworth Wood) |
|
Spittle |
(Yardley) |
|
Spittle |
(Handsworth Wood) |
|
Spittle |
(Lynwood) |
|
Spittle |
(Park Hurst School) |
|
Spittle |
(Bishop Vesey's Grammar School) |
|
A Spittle |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
A Spittle |
(Wednesbury) |
|
B Spittle |
(Bromley Town Second XI) |
|
B Spittle |
(Kidderminster) |
|
BJ Spittle |
(Astwood Bank, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
C Spittle |
(Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI) |
|
F Spittle |
(Handsworth Wood) |
|
GF Spittle |
(Moseley, Staffordshire, Warwickshire) |
|
HC Spittle |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
HS Spittle |
(Worksop College Second XI) |
|
JA Spittle |
(Aston Unity) |
|
JA Spittle |
(Chester Road Second XI) |
|
P Spittle |
(Bromley Town Second XI) |
|
P Spittle |
(Market Harborough) |
|
P Spittle |
(Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI) |
|
WC Spittle |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
WC Spittle |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
Spittlehouse |
(Nottingham University School of Agriculture) |
|
A Spittlehouse |
(Bilsthorpe) |
|
A Spittlehouse |
(Treeton Welfare) |
|
A Spittlehouse |
(Owston Ferry Midweek XI) |
|
C Spittlehouse |
(Blidworth Colliery Welfare) |
|
C Spittlehouse |
(Clumber Park) |
|
C Spittlehouse |
(Bilsthorpe) |
|
C Spittlehouse |
(Wellow Exiles) |
|
C Spittlehouse |
(Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI) |
|
C Spittlehouse |
(Clipstone and Bilsthorpe) |
|
I Spittlehouse |
(East Halton) |
|
J Spittlehouse |
(Old Xaverians) |
|
J Spittlehouse |
(Outcasts) |
|
J Spittlehouse |
(East Halton) |
|
J Spittlehouse |
(Owston Ferry Midweek XI) |
|
J Spittlehouse |
(Owston Ferry Midweek XI) |
|
P Spittlehouse |
(Barton Town) |
|
R Spittlehouse |
(Woodlands) |
|
RG Spittlehouse |
(Bilton) |
|
S Spittlehouse |
(Barton Town Second XI, Barton Town Under-18s) |
|
Spittles |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
AT Spittles |
(Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s) |
|
AT Spittles |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford, Magdalen College School, Oxford Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s) |
|
B Spittles |
(Basingstoke and North Hants) |
|
E Spittles |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
G Spittles |
(Tongham Second XI) |
|
K Spittles |
(Tongham Second XI) |
|
P Spittles |
(Gaiety Theatre) |
|
R Spittles |
(Beaconsfield Second XI) |
|
G Spitty |
(Durham Captain's XI, North West Durham League) |
|
J Spitzer |
(Welbeck Colliery) |
|
J Spitzer |
(Hagley) |
|
S Spitzer |
(Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI) |
|
W Spitzer |
(scorer) |
|
W Spitzer |
(Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI) |
|
Spivack |
(Carmel College) |
|
Spivey |
(Mirfield) |
|
Spivey |
(Urmston) |
|
C Spivey |
(Romany) |
|
C Spivey |
(West Butterwick) |
|
CD Spivey |
(Kiveton Park Colliery, Windhill) |
|
D Spivey |
(Windhill) |
|
H Spivey |
(Ben Rhydding Women) |
|
JH Spivey |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
KD Spivey |
(Bishop's Stortford, Colchester and East Essex, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
KD Spivey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
KD Spivey |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
KD Spivey |
(Essex Club and Ground) |
|
L Spivey |
(Crowle Sports) |
|
M Spivey |
(Kiveton Park Colliery) |
|
M Spivey |
(scorer) |
|
W Spivey |
(Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League) |
|
WTA Spivey |
(Newcastle High School, Newcastle-under-Lyme) |
|
WTN Spivey |
(Newcastle High School) |
|
A Spivy |
(Cumberland Juniors) |
|
Spizer |
(Hagley) |
|
A Splatt |
(Stockport Georgians) |
|
T Splendlove |
(Brindley's XI) |
|
R Splevings |
(Cropston) |
|
R Splevins |
(Cropston) |
|
Spocks |
(Hampshire Collegiate School) |
|
HT Spode |
(Bungay Grammar School) |
|
P Spoerri |
(Highgate School) |
|
Spofforth |
(Haxey) |
|
ER Spofforth |
(Oatlands Park) |
|
FR Spofforth |
(Orleans Club) |
|
FR Spofforth |
(Derby Midland) |
|
J Spofforth |
(Dunnington) |
|
JR Spofforth |
(Hall Green) |
|
JR Spofforth |
(Woodbridge School) |
|
P Spofforth |
(Dunnington) |
|
P Spofforth |
(Misterton Midweek XI) |
|
R Spofforth |
(Oaklands Park) |
|
RJ Spofforth |
(Hong Kong Garrison Officers, Royal Artillery and 59th Regiment) |
|
RM Spofforth |
(Hampstead) |
|
WL Spofforth |
(Southgate) |
|
Spokes |
(Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women) |
|
Spokes |
(Northamptonshire Under-12s) |
|
Spokes |
(Birmingham General Post Office) |
|
Spokes |
(Loughborough College) |
|
A Spokes |
(Rodmersham) |
|
A Spokes |
(Northamptonshire Club and Ground) |
|
A Spokes |
(Lashings World XI) |
|
A Spokes |
(Westgate-on-Sea) |
|
A Spokes |
(Ash) |
|
B Spokes |
(Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
B Spokes |
(Cuckney) |
|
B Spokes |
(Shipbourne) |
|
B Spokes |
(Speldhurst) |
|
B Spokes |
(Tunbridge Wells Junior XI) |
|
BJ Spokes |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
C Spokes |
(Colne Second XI) |
|
D Spokes |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Spokes |
(Avorians) |
|
D Spokes |
(Brixworth) |
|
D Spokes |
(Lindum) |
|
D Spokes |
(Lindum Second XI) |
|
DJ Spokes |
(Colne) |
|
E Spokes |
(Bedfordshire Under-15s) |
|
FE Spokes |
(Abingdon School) |
|
M Spokes |
(Findon) |
|
R Spokes |
(scorer) |
|
R Spokes |
(umpire) |
|
RJ Spokes |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
S Spokes |
(Bedfordshire Under-15s) |
|
W Spokes |
(Sir David McNee's XI) |
|
Spoljarek |
(Budleigh Salterton) |
|
D Spolston |
(Berkswell) |
|
D Spolton |
(Berkswell) |
|
CA Spon |
(Cheltenham Grammar School) |
|
A Sponage |
(Littlefields) |
|
AH Sponer |
(Liverpool) |
|
A Spong |
(Portsmouth) |
|
A Spong |
(Colston Bassett) |
|
A Spong |
(scorer) |
|
A Spong |
(Nottingham) |
|
AVH Spong |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
B Spong |
(Beehive Southwick) |
|
D Spong |
(Welwyn Garden City) |
|
DW Spong |
(Hornsey) |
|
DW Spong |
(North of Thames Civil Defence Services) |
|
J Spong |
(Bembridge School) |
|
J Spong |
(Broughton) |
|
L Spong |
(Welwyn Garden City) |
|
M Spong |
(Beehive Southwick) |
|
M Spong |
(Beehive Southwick) |
|
M Spong |
(Wiltshire Over-50s) |
|
PJ Spong |
(Seaton) |
|
RS Spong |
(Hornsey) |
|
RS Spong |
(North of Thames Civil Defence Services) |
|
RS Spong |
(Old Millhillians) |
|
S Spong |
(Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI) |
|
AVH Sponge |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
J Sponton |
(Electricity Sports) |
|
B Spooncer |
(Leek Wootton) |
|
R Spooncer |
(Astwood Bank) |
|
R Spooncer |
(The Forty Club) |