|
T Sqandir |
(May and Baker) |
|
AH Squance |
(Sunderland) |
|
CG Squance |
(Wyggeston Grammar School) |
|
EL Squance |
(Durham) |
|
HS Squance |
(Durham, Sunderland) |
|
J Squance |
(Dingle) |
|
MJ Squance |
(Trinity College, Cambridge Second XI) |
|
TC Squance |
(Durham) |
|
J Square |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
L Square |
(umpire) |
|
SS Square |
(Ellesmere College) |
|
EP Squarey |
(CT Ashton's XI) |
|
P Squarey |
(Wiltshire) |
|
P Squarey |
(LG Crawley's XI) |
|
P Squarey |
(HF Bagnall's XI) |
|
Sque |
(New Milton) |
|
A Sque |
(Brockenhurst Second XI) |
|
A Sque |
(Brockenhurst) |
|
A Sque |
(Highcliffe) |
|
H Sque |
(Brockenhurst Second XI) |
|
J Sque |
(Hordle Village) |
|
S Sque |
(Hordle Village) |
|
Squibb |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
B Squibb |
(Berwick and District) |
|
LS Squibb |
(Felsted School) |
|
MA Squibb |
(Upminster, Woodford Green) |
|
Squibbs |
(Territorial Army) |
|
Squibbs |
(Doctor Morgan's Grammar School, Bridgwater) |
|
GL Squibbs |
(Market Harborough and District) |
|
GM Squibbs |
(Market Harborough) |
|
Squier |
(Westcliff-on-Sea) |
|
J Squier |
(Rankins) |
|
J Squier |
(Westcliff-on-Sea) |
|
JC Squier |
(Chelmsford Grammar School) |
|
N Squier |
(Chelmsford Grammar School) |
|
Squire |
(Cirencester) |
|
Squire |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
Squire |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
Squire |
(Adastrians) |
|
Squire |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Squire |
(Dover College) |
|
A Squire |
(Bovey Tracey) |
|
A Squire |
(Brockenhurst Second XI) |
|
A Squire |
(Barnt Green) |
|
A Squire |
(Steep) |
|
A Squire |
(The Farmers' Club Under-30s) |
|
A Squire |
(Filleigh Second XI) |
|
A Squire |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
A Squire |
(Suffolk Over-50s) |
|
A Squire |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
A Squire |
(Repton School) |
|
AH Squire |
(Staffordshire) |
|
AJ Squire |
(Suffolk) |
|
AJ Squire |
(Devon Women) |
|
AM Squire |
(Christ's College, Cambridge) |
|
AM Squire |
(South Eastern College) |
|
B Squire |
(Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women) |
|
B Squire |
(Hatherleigh Second XI) |
|
B Squire |
(Castle School) |
|
B Squire |
(Taunton Deane) |
|
B Squire |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Squire |
(Teddington) |
|
C Squire |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
C Squire |
(Leicester Lawyers) |
|
C Squire |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
C Squire |
(Radway) |
|
C Squire |
(Adastrians) |
|
CE Squire |
(Leicestershire Public Schools, NC Tufnell's XI, Oundle Rovers, Repton School, South) |
|
CE Squire |
(DC Collins' XI, Trinity College, Cambridge) |
|
CE Squire |
(Norwich Clergy) |
|
CM Squire |
(Blundell's School) |
|
CM Squire |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
CS Squire |
(Devon Women) |
|
CS Squire |
(Gloucestershire Women) |
|
D Squire |
(Yorkshire) |
|
D Squire |
(Hartshead Moor) |
|
D Squire |
(Port Sunlight) |
|
D Squire |
(Loddington and Mawsley) |
|
D Squire |
(Bradninch) |
|
D Squire |
(Filleigh) |
|
D Squire |
(Filleigh Second XI) |
|
D Squire |
(Ashford Town Second XI) |
|
DA Squire |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
DA Squire |
(AT Hill's XI) |
|
DE Squire |
(Leamington College) |
|
E Squire |
(Millfield School) |
|
E Squire |
(Lewdown) |
|
E Squire |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
EG Squire |
(Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI) |
|
FH Squire |
(Old Felstedians) |
|
G Squire |
(Hales and Loddon) |
|
G Squire |
(Hursley Park) |
|
H Squire |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
HB Squire |
(London and Westminster Bank) |
|
J Squire |
(Sibton Park) |
|
J Squire |
(Taunton Deane) |
|
J Squire |
(Cambridge NCI, Weston Colville) |
|
J Squire |
(Harvey Grammar School) |
|
J Squire |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Squire |
(Somerset Over-50s) |
|
J Squire |
(Polytechnic) |
|
JB Squire |
(North London) |
|
JM Squire |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
K Squire |
(Wellsway School) |
|
M Squire |
(Minehead) |
|
M Squire |
(Filleigh Second XI) |
|
M Squire |
(Gloucestershire Women) |
|
NJ Squire |
(Eton College) |
|
O Squire |
(Filleigh) |
|
P Squire |
(Taunton Deane) |
|
P Squire |
(Slough) |
|
P Squire |
(Diss) |
|
P Squire |
(Barnstaple Grammar School) |
|
P Squire |
(Norfolk Under-15s) |
|
R Squire |
(scorer) |
|
R Squire |
(South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI) |
|
R Squire |
(Exeter) |
|
R Squire |
(Darwen Second XI) |
|
RD Squire |
(Leamington College) |
|
RJ Squire |
(King's School, Bruton, Old Brutonians) |
|
S Squire |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
S Squire |
(Nettleham Second XI) |
|
SC Squire |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
SG Squire |
(Cambridge University) |
|
SG Squire |
(St Peter's School, York) |
|
SG Squire |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
SG Squire |
(G Howard-Smith's XI) |
|
SJ Squire |
(Gentlemen of Leicestershire) |
|
SP Squire |
(Slough) |
|
T Squire |
(Folkestone, Hythe, Kent Second XI, Sibton Park, St Lawrence and Highland Court) |
|
T Squire |
(Harvey Grammar School) |
|
T Squire |
(Wollaton Third XI) |
|
T Squire |
(Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI) |
|
T Squire |
(Kent Over-50s) |
|
W Squire |
(Dowty Arle Court) |
|
WD Squire |
(Bradninch, Bradninch and Kentisbeare, Devon) |
|
WJ Squire |
(7th Fusiliers, Marlborough College) |
|
C Squirell |
(Old Colonians) |
|
G Squirell |
(Old Colonians) |
|
Squires |
(HMS Dolphin) |
|
Squires |
(Driffield) |
|
Squires |
(Bournemouth) |
|
Squires |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
Squires |
(East Hanningfield) |
|
Squires |
(Queens' College, Cambridge) |
|
Squires |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Squires |
(Coleshill) |
|
Squires |
(Hartsholme) |
|
Squires |
(Harrogate) |
|
A Squires |
(Grimsargh) |
|
A Squires |
(Stockport) |
|
A Squires |
(Camelot) |
|
A Squires |
(Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI) |
|
A Squires |
(Woodmansterne) |
|
A Squires |
(Worthing) |
|
A Squires |
(The Oratory School) |
|
A Squires |
(scorer) |
|
A Squires |
(The Farmers' Club Under-30s) |
|
A Squires |
(Barnt Green) |
|
A Squires |
(Mitre) |
|
A Squires |
(Bamfords Sports and Social) |
|
A Squires |
(Moreton) |
|
AB Squires |
(Old Whitgiftians) |
|
AB Squires |
(Whitgift School) |
|
AE Squires |
(Forces XI) |
|
B Squires |
(umpire) |
|
B Squires |
(Gedling and Sherwood Women) |
|
B Squires |
(scorer) |
|
C Squires |
(Newark Ransome and Marles) |
|
C Squires |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
C Squires |
(WG Turner's XI) |
|
D Squires |
(Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Sunday XI, Petersfield Third XI) |
|
D Squires |
(Old Actonians) |
|
DA Squires |
(The Forty Club) |
|
E Squires |
(Moseley Fourth XI) |
|
E Squires |
(Broadhempston) |
|
E Squires |
(Moseley Second XI) |
|
F Squires |
(Harborne Somerville) |
|
G Squires |
(Newark Ransome and Marles) |
|
G Squires |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI) |
|
G Squires |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI) |
|
G Squires |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI) |
|
GJ Squires |
(Hornsey) |
|
HS Squires |
(Royal Air Force, Surrey) |
|
I Squires |
(Old Xaverians) |
|
ID Squires |
(Sefton Park) |
|
J Squires |
(Durham Coast Cricket League) |
|
J Squires |
(Durham Second XI) |
|
J Squires |
(Lancashire Academy) |
|
J Squires |
(Royston) |
|
J Squires |
(scorer) |
|
J Squires |
(Farnham) |
|
J Squires |
(scorer) |
|
J Squires |
(Denby Second XI) |
|
J Squires |
(Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI) |
|
J Squires |
(Loughborough Carillon Second XI) |
|
JF Squires |
(Hightown) |
|
JF Squires |
(Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby) |
|
K Squires |
(Coleshill) |
|
L Squires |
(Hightown) |
|
L Squires |
(Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women) |
|
M Squires |
(Leicestershire Second XI) |
|
M Squires |
(scorer) |
|
M Squires |
(umpire) |
|
M Squires |
(Leeds and Broomfield Second XI) |
|
M Squires |
(umpire) |
|
M Squires |
(Farnham) |
|
MTD Squires |
(Oakham School, Old Oakhamians) |
|
N Squires |
(Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association) |
|
O Squires |
(St Ives Town) |
|
O Squires |
(Kimbolton) |
|
P Squires |
(Marton) |
|
P Squires |
(Marton) |
|
P Squires |
(Glastonbury) |
|
P Squires |
(Adastrians) |
|
P Squires |
(Warwick School) |
|
P Squires |
(Richmond Grammar School) |
|
P Squires |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
PJ Squires |
(Yorkshire) |
|
PR Squires |
(Sefton Park) |
|
R Squires |
(Roe Green) |
|
R Squires |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
R Squires |
(Liverpool) |
|
R Squires |
(Merseyside Cricket Competition) |
|
R Squires |
(Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI) |
|
R Squires |
(Dunlop Group Patent Office) |
|
RA Squires |
(Stourbridge Second XI) |
|
REL Squires |
(Kent Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women) |
|
S Squires |
(Cambridge University) |
|
S Squires |
(Cumberland Juniors) |
|
S Squires |
(Cheshire Lines) |
|
S Squires |
(Risley) |
|
S Squires |
(Ilford) |
|
S Squires |
(Nettleham Second XI) |
|
S Squires |
(Aldridge) |
|
SR Squires |
(Leeds Grammar School) |
|
T Squires |
(Cirencester) |
|
T Squires |
(Chiswick and Turnham Green) |
|
TP Squires |
(Old Wellingtonians) |
|
W Squires |
(Sheffield and Leicester) |
|
W Squires |
(Stockport) |
|
W Squires |
(Church of England Mens' Society, Walsall) |
|
LJ Squire-Smith |
(Old Wykehamists) |
|
R Squiret |
(Axminster Town) |
|
C Squire-Wood |
(Central Sparks Emerging Players Programme) |
|
J Squire-Wood |
(Cambridgeshire, Sutton Coldfield, Wishaw) |
|
O Squiries |
(Berkshire Under-13s Women) |
|
Squirm |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
D Squirrel |
(umpire) |
|
BLG Squirrell |
(Brentwood School) |
|
K Squirrell |
(Dunmow) |
|
Sr |
(Mansfield Grammar School) |
|
A sr |
(Edgbaston High School) |
|
A Sr |
(Caldy Grange Grammar School) |
|
A Sr |
(Lilywhites) |
|
B Sr |
(Cherbourg House School) |
|
B Sr |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Next XXII) |
|
B Sr |
(Maidstone Grammar School) |
|
C sr |
(Loughborough Park) |
|
C sr |
(Wroxeter and Uppington Second XI) |
|
C Sr |
(Reading School) |
|
C Sr |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
CT Sr |
(Firbeck Colliery) |
|
D sr |
(Leeds Zingari) |
|
D sr |
(Moseley Wesleyans) |
|
D Sr |
(Lichfield Grammar School) |
|
D Sr |
(Morpeth Grammar School) |
|
DS Sr |
(Thoresby Park) |
|
E Sr |
(St Peter's Preparatory School, Exmouth) |
|
G Sr |
(King's School, Grantham Under-15s) |
|
H sr |
(Winson Green Second XI) |
|
H Sr |
(Lincoln Grammar School) |
|
J sr |
(Moseley Trafalgar) |
|
J Sr |
(H Tolson's XI) |
|
JJ Sr |
(Winteringham) |
|
JL Sr |
(Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI) |
|
K Sr |
(Silcoates Old Boys) |
|
K Sr |
(King's School, Grantham Under-15s) |
|
L Sr |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
M Sr |
(Lincoln Grammar School) |
|
M Sr |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Next XXII) |
|
M Sr |
(Falmouth Grammar School) |
|
M Sr |
(Caldy Grange Grammar School) |
|
P sr |
(Pickwick) |
|
P Sr |
(Solihull) |
|
P Sr |
(Warwick School Second XI) |
|
R Sr |
(St Peter's Preparatory School, Exmouth) |
|
RG Sr |
(Gunness) |
|
RG Sr |
(West Butterwick) |
|
RP Sr |
(Everton) |
|
RP Sr |
(Everton Second XI) |
|
S sr |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class) |
|
S Sr |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School) |
|
S Sr |
(Cherbourg House School) |
|
U Sr |
(Banbury Municipal School) |
|
VP Sr |
(West Butterwick) |
|
W Sr |
(Rowington) |
|
W Sr |
(Lincoln Grammar School) |
|
W Sr |
(Market Bosworth Grammar School) |
|
W Sr |
(Brighton) |
|
WP Sr |
(Thurcroft Welfare) |
|
S Sra |
(Essex Under-14s) |
|
S Sra |
(Brentwood Second XI) |
|
M Sran |
(Ealing Hanwellians) |
|
ES Stanbury-Eardley |
(Denstone College) |
|
D Srane |
(Thornham Second XI) |
|
D Sranks |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
T Sread |
(Burton Rugby Club) |
|
Sredhar |
(Barnet) |
|
A Sreedharan |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s) |
|
A Sreedharan |
(Nettleham) |
|
A Sreedharan |
(Sleaford) |
|
A Sreedharan |
(Tickhill) |
|
D Sreedharan |
(Horncastle) |
|
O Sreedharan |
(Horncastle) |
|
K Sreehari |
(Cotgrave Welfare) |
|
K Sreejesh |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
G Sreenfield |
(National Association of Young Cricketers) |
|
A Sreenivasan |
(Free Foresters) |
|
RA Sreenivasan |
(Free Foresters) |
|
S Sreenivasan |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s) |
|
S Sreenivasan |
(West Essex) |
|
P Sreenivasaprasad |
(Great Brickhill Second XI) |
|
K Sreenivasulu |
(Gedling and Sherwood) |
|
J Srees |
(Solihull) |
|
A Sreevathsa |
(Warwick School Under-15s) |
|
JE Sreeves |
(Solihull) |
|
Sreni |
(Sonning Third XI) |
|
K Srephenson |
(Redbourne Second XI) |
|
A Srevenson |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
Sri |
(British Tamil Cricket League) |
|
Sri |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Sri |
(The British Tamil Cricket Club) |
|
M Sri |
(Welford Park Second XI) |
|
S Sri |
(British Tamil Cricket League) |
|
S Sribala-Sundaram |
(Harborne Fourth XI, Harborne Third XI) |
|
S Sribala-Sundaram |
(Harborne Second XI) |
|
S Sribala-Sundaram |
(Appleby Frodingham Second XI) |
|
C Sribbs |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
S Sridar |
(Kent Under-13s) |
|
Srideep |
(Indian High Commission) |
|
S Sridhar |
(Kent Under-15s) |
|
S Sridhar |
(Bromley Second XI) |
|
S Sridhar |
(Maritime Second XI) |
|
S Sridhar |
(scorer) |
|
S Sridhar |
(Mansfield Hosiery Mills) |
|
S Sridharan |
(Warwick University Staff) |
|
R Sridhow |
(London University) |
|
Srie |
(Crouch End Second XI) |
|
Sriganesh |
(Emmbrook and Bearwood) |
|
M Sri-Ganeshan |
(City of London School) |
|
Sriharan |
(Middlesex Tamils) |
|
D Sriharan |
(Lancing College) |
|
JG Sriharan |
(Three Bridges) |
|
M Sriharan |
(Gerrards Cross) |
|
R Sriharan |
(Sydenhurst Ramblers) |
|
R Sriharan |
(Grayshott) |
|
Srihran |
(Middlesex Tamils) |
|
Srijeevan |
(British Tamil Cricket League) |
|
L Srikandanathan |
(Bletchley Town) |
|
L Srikandanathan |
(Wolverton Town) |
|
Srikanth |
(Barnet B's) |
|
A Srikanth |
(Old Lincolnians) |
|
Srikanthan |
(City of London School) |
|
A Srikanthan |
(City of London School) |
|
K Srikanthan |
(University of London) |
|
K Srikanthan |
(City of London School) |
|
S Srikanthan |
(Bishop Vesey's Grammar School, Sutton Coldfield, Walmley) |
|
T Srikaran |
(Wembley) |
|
G Srikrisha |
(Slough Second XI) |
|
G Srikrisna |
(Slough Second XI) |
|
Sri Kumar |
(The Forty Club) |
|
H Srikumar |
(Worth) |
|
S Srikumar |
(Newham) |
|
S Srikumar |
(Honourable Artillery Company) |
|
S Srikumar |
(Army Masters XI) |
|
J Srinath |
(Heaton Mersey) |
|
Srini |
(Army Medical Services) |
|
S Srini |
(Buccaneers) |
|
Srini Kumar |
(Welford Park Second XI) |
|
J Srinisinan |
(Sonning Fourth XI) |
|
J Srinisivan |
(Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI) |
|
V Srinivansan |
(umpire) |
|
K Srinivas |
(Stretford Third XI) |
|
P Srinivas |
(Harvel) |
|
P Srinivas |
(Kidmore End) |
|
P Srinivas |
(University of Southampton) |
|
P Srinivas |
(Highgate) |
|
R Srinivas |
(Old Northamptonians Third XI) |
|
V Srinivas |
(Ruislip Victoria) |
|
Srinivasan |
(Army Medical Services) |
|
A Srinivasan |
(Spondon Second XI, Spondon Third XI) |
|
A Srinivasan |
(umpire) |
|
A Srinivasan |
(East Lancashire Third XI) |
|
D Srinivasan |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Srinivasan |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
J Srinivasan |
(Sonning Third XI) |
|
J Srinivasan |
(Wargrave) |
|
J Srinivasan |
(Wargrave Second XI, Wargrave Third XI) |
|
K Srinivasan |
(Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI) |
|
L Srinivasan |
(Yateley Second XI) |
|
M Srinivasan |
(Draycott and Hanbury) |
|
M Srinivasan |
(Draycott and Hanbury Second XI) |
|
P Srinivasan |
(Ashtead) |
|
R Srinivasan |
(Little Baddow) |
|
R Srinivasan |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
R Srinivasan |
(Highgate) |
|
R Srinivasan |
(Warwick University Staff) |
|
R Srinivasan |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
S Srinivasan |
(Chaldon CMO) |
|
S Srinivasan |
(Leeds and Broomfield) |
|
S Srinivasan |
(Geddington) |
|
S Srinivasan |
(Spondon Second XI, Spondon Third XI) |
|
S Srinivasan |
(Spondon Fourth XI, Spondon Third XI) |
|
S Srinivasan |
(Kirk Langley) |
|
V Srinivasan |
(Ardleigh Green) |
|
V Srinivasan |
(Effingham) |
|
V Srinivasan |
(Ruislip Victoria) |
|
V Srinivasan |
(umpire) |
|
V Srinivasan |
(Great Horkesley) |
|
V Srinivasan |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
V Srinivasan |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Srinivasarao |
(Bedworth Second XI) |
|
P Srinivasen |
(Kirk Langley) |
|
V Srinivason |
(umpire) |
|
V Srinivisan |
(umpire) |
|
Srinvasan |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
Srinwagan |
(Wembley) |
|
Srinyer |
(Minehead) |
|
A Sriram |
(Ashford) |
|
N Sriram |
(Chilwell) |
|
S Sriram |
(scorer) |
|
S Sriram |
(St Helens) |
|
S Sriram |
(Southampton Travellers) |
|
S Sriram |
(South Hampstead) |
|
VA Sriram |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
SK Sriramagiri |
(Dronfield Woodhouse) |
|
L Srisankar |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
T Srisat |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
N Srishangar |
(Barbados Overseas Cricket Association) |
|
T Srishangar |
(Barbados Overseas Cricket Association) |
|
S Sriskandarajah |
(Pyrford) |
|
B Sriskand-Rajah |
(Vickerstown) |
|
J Srisskandradah |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Sritharam |
(Amersham Third XI) |
|
JG Sritharan |
(scorer) |
|
N Sritharan |
(Middlesex Tamils) |
|
R Sritharan |
(Harvel) |
|
R Sritharan |
(Harvel) |
|
S Sritharan |
(umpire) |
|
S Sritharan |
(Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s) |
|
S Sritharan |
(Amersham) |
|
S Sritharan |
(umpire) |
|
S Sritharan |
(Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham) |
|
V Srivastan |
(Welford Park) |
|
A Srivastav |
(Wilson's School) |
|
A Srivastav |
(Leamington Khalsa) |
|
A Srivastav |
(Surrey Under-11s) |
|
A Srivastav |
(Surrey Under-14s) |
|
A Srivastav |
(Frenford) |
|
A Srivastav |
(Sutton) |
|
H Srivastav |
(Welford Park Second XI) |
|
H Srivastav |
(Earley) |
|
Srivastava |
(scorer) |
|
A Srivastava |
(Neston) |
|
M Srivastava |
(Sutton) |
|
S Srivastava |
(Gateshead Fell Second XI) |
|
S Srivastava |
(HSBC Second XI) |
|
V Srivastava |
(National Physical Laboratory Teddington) |
|
S Srivata |
(Abergele) |
|
R Srivathanan |
|
|
S Srivathanan |
(Collycroft) |
|
V Srivathsan |
(Canterbury Second XI) |
|
VS Srividyanandan |
(Oakfield Parkonians Under-12s) |
|
P Srivioson |
(Kirk Langley) |
|
CP Sriwadena |
(WE Thompson's XI) |
|
N Sriwickramasekaran |
(Edgware) |
|
S Sriwickramasekaran |
(Edgware) |
|
H Srj |
|
|
KM Srn |
(Blackburn Northern Third XI) |
|
J Srong |
(Crompton) |
|
Sroop |
(Young Lions) |
|
T Srown |
(umpire) |
|
H Sruggs |
(Sevenoaks School) |
|
K Srutharan |
(Free Foresters) |
|
Ss |
(scorer) |
|
A SSanderson |
(Barton Town Second XI) |
|
BK Ssenyamantono |
(Eton College) |
|
Ss Gardner |
(Fillongley) |
|
J S-Smith |
(Lincolnshire Under-17s) |
|
CB SSwinfen |
(umpire) |
|
B Sta |
(Leicestershire Gentlemen) |
|
CT Stabb |
(EA Abbey's XI) |
|
CT Stabb |
(Chelsea Arts Club) |
|
CT Stabb |
(Artists) |
|
J Stabb |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
J Stabb |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
J Stabb |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
W Stabb |
(Frenchay) |
|
W Stabb |
(Harrow School) |
|
WE Stabb |
(Harrow School) |
|
PLW Stable |
(Glamorgan Club and Ground) |
|
Stableford |
(Winnington Park) |
|
C Stableford |
(Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI) |
|
E Stableford |
(Durham) |
|
G Stableford |
(Ashford Second XI) |
|
J Stableford |
(Chellaston) |
|
J Stableford |
(Leicester Oxford) |
|
J Stableford |
(South Shields) |
|
K Stableford |
(Walmley Women Second XI) |
|
WB Stableford |
(Birmingham) |
|
WD Stableford |
(Coalville) |
|
B Stabler |
(Wokingham Fifth XI) |
|
F Stabler |
(Hungerford) |
|
F Stabler |
(Hungerford Second XI) |
|
G Stabler |
(Shepperton) |
|
HH Stabler |
(Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
HH Stabler |
(Leeds) |
|
J Stabler |
(Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI) |
|
J Stabler |
(Shepperton) |
|
J Stabler |
(scorer) |
|
J Stabler |
(Driffield Town) |
|
JS Stabler |
(Carlisle) |
|
L Stabler |
(Wokingham Fifth XI) |
|
LR Stabler |
(Durham Second XI, Hartlepool, Richmondshire, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
M Stabler |
(Hungerford) |
|
V Stabler |
(Hungerford) |
|
Stables |
(Ombersley) |
|
A Stables |
(scorer) |
|
A Stables |
(Whitehaven, Workington) |
|
A Stables |
(scorer) |
|
A Stables |
(Pocklington School) |
|
AM Stables |
(Oxford University Women) |
|
G Stables |
(Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
G Stables |
(Millom) |
|
J Stables |
(Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
J Stables |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
JP Stables |
(Barrow) |
|
MG Stables |
(Cardiff, Cockermouth, Cumberland, Cumbria, Nantwich, Sedbergh School) |
|
MJ Stables |
(Ardingly College) |
|
T Stables |
(Blyth Second XI) |
|
A Stabs |
(Brailsford and Ednaston) |
|
Stace |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
Stace |
(Fillongley) |
|
Stace |
(Basildon) |
|
A Stace |
(Rishton Second XI) |
|
A Stace |
(Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI) |
|
A Stace |
(Walmsley Arms) |
|
C Stace |
(Long Melford) |
|
C Stace |
(Hadleigh) |
|
J Stace |
(Mistley) |
|
L Stace |
(Basildon and Pitsea, Southend-on-Sea, Wickford) |
|
O Stace |
(Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s) |
|
O Stace |
(St Joseph's College, Ipswich) |
|
O Stace |
(Copdock and Old Ipswichian) |
|
OS Stace |
(St Joseph's College, Ipswich) |
|
PL Stace |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Stace |
(Rishton Second XI) |
|
Stacey |
(Devon) |
|
Stacey |
(West Kent) |
|
Stacey |
(Loughborough University) |
|
Stacey |
(Town Malling) |
|
Stacey |
(Maidstone) |
|
Stacey |
(Mitchell's) |
|
Stacey |
(Reed's School) |
|
Stacey |
(Medium Regiment Royal Artillery) |
|
Stacey |
(Army XI) |
|
Stacey |
(Banbury Second XI) |
|
Stacey |
(umpire) |
|
Stacey |
(London Fire Force) |
|
Stacey |
(Stoneleigh) |
|
Stacey |
(School of Musketry) |
|
Stacey |
(Hounslow Garrison) |
|
Stacey |
(Didsbury) |
|
Stacey |
(Bourton Vale) |
|
Stacey |
(W Crampton's XI) |
|
Stacey |
(Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Seniors) |
|
Stacey |
(Dr Thompson's XI) |
|
Stacey |
(Walsall Wood) |
|
Stacey |
(Wycombe House) |
|
Stacey |
(Normanby Park) |
|
Stacey |
(Melton Mowbray) |
|
Stacey |
(Thurgarton) |
|
A Stacey |
(Birmingham Small Arms Company) |
|
A Stacey |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
A Stacey |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI) |
|
A Stacey |
(Lensbury) |
|
A Stacey |
(King's Cavaliers) |
|
A Stacey |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
A Stacey |
(The Stoics) |
|
A Stacey |
(Ross-on-Wye) |
|
A Stacey |
(Wallingford) |
|
A Stacey |
(Castlethorpe) |
|
A Stacey |
(Bridgford Buffaloes) |
|
AC Stacey |
(Clevedon) |
|
B Stacey |
(Cheddar) |
|
B Stacey |
(Woldingham Village) |
|
B Stacey |
(Byfield) |
|
C Stacey |
(Gentlemen of Somerset) |
|
C Stacey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Stacey |
(Kent Under-13s Women) |
|
C Stacey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Stacey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Stacey |
(Quidnuncs) |
|
C Stacey |
(Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers) |
|
C Stacey |
(Thornbury) |
|
C Stacey |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
C Stacey |
(Eastbourne) |
|
C Stacey |
(Wisbech Grammar School) |
|
CF Stacey |
(Surrey) |
|
CH Stacey |
(Sheffield Bankers) |
|
CH Stacey |
(Sheffield Bankers) |
|
CH Stacey |
(Worksop College Headmaster's XI) |
|
CJ Stacey |
(Clevedon) |
|
D Stacey |
(Herefordshire) |
|
D Stacey |
(Market Rasen) |
|
D Stacey |
(Old Anchorians) |
|
D Stacey |
(Romsey) |
|
D Stacey |
(Cheddar) |
|
D Stacey |
(Shroton) |
|
D Stacey |
(The Stoics) |
|
D Stacey |
(Girton) |
|
D Stacey |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
D Stacey |
(Stafford) |
|
D Stacey |
(Boldre) |
|
DAW Stacey |
(JR Stewart's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI) |
|
DG Stacey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
E Stacey |
(Birmingham Union) |
|
E Stacey |
(Minehead Women) |
|
F Stacey |
(Liverpool) |
|
F Stacey |
(Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women) |
|
F Stacey |
(Bloxwich) |
|
F Stacey |
(Luckett) |
|
F Stacey |
(Tavistock) |
|
F Stacey |
(Bishop's Stortford) |
|
FC Stacey |
(Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
FE Stacey |
(Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Stacey |
(Plaistow) |
|
G Stacey |
(umpire) |
|
G Stacey |
(Hampton School) |
|
G Stacey |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
G Stacey |
(Banbury Guardian) |
|
GA Stacey |
(London Fire Service) |
|
GA Stacey |
(Old King's Scholars) |
|
GF Stacey |
(umpire) |
|
H Stacey |
(Hartley Country Club Fourth XI) |
|
H Stacey |
(Hurstpierpoint College Second XI) |
|
HA Stacey |
(Mitchell's and Butler's) |
|
HAT Stacey |
(scorer) |
|
HB Stacey |
(Northern) |
|
HE Stacey |
(Northern) |
|
HL Stacey |
(Northern) |
|
HR Stacey |
(New College, Oxford) |
|
HR Stacey |
(Northern) |
|
HR Stacey |
(St Marylebone ARP) |
|
J Stacey |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
J Stacey |
(scorer) |
|
J Stacey |
(Sheffield Over-60s) |
|
J Stacey |
(Mill Hill) |
|
J Stacey |
(Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI) |
|
J Stacey |
(Riviere's Orchestra) |
|
J Stacey |
(Suttoners) |
|
J Stacey |
(St Osyth) |
|
J Stacey |
(Yoxford) |
|
J Stacey |
(Feckenham) |
|
J Stacey |
(Eton College Servants) |
|
J Stacey |
(Stanton Harcourt) |
|
J Stacey |
(Sheffield Bankers) |
|
J Stacey |
(East Grinstead Second XI) |
|
J Stacey |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI) |
|
J Stacey |
(West Hartlepool Second XI) |
|
J Stacey |
(Brownhills) |
|
J Stacey |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
J Stacey |
(Norfolk Under-16s) |
|
J Stacey |
(Broughton Astley) |
|
JA Stacey |
(Didsbury) |
|
JC Stacey |
(Mote Park) |
|
JD Stacey |
(Highgate School) |
|
JF Stacey |
(Middlesex Second XI) |
|
JW Stacey |
(Windsor's House, Felsted School) |
|
K Stacey |
(Kent Women Second XI) |
|
L Stacey |
(Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI) |
|
L Stacey |
(Swadlincote) |
|
LR Stacey |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
M Stacey |
(Ickenham) |
|
M Stacey |
(Norwich) |
|
M Stacey |
(Burstow) |
|
M Stacey |
(Old Symondian Ramblers) |
|
M Stacey |
(Tranmere Victoria) |
|
M Stacey |
(Hursley Park Sunday XI) |
|
M Stacey |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Stacey |
(Shepley Second XI) |
|
M Stacey |
(Loughton) |
|
M Stacey |
(Loughton) |
|
M Stacey |
(Old Brentwoods) |
|
M Stacey |
(Loughborough Students, Loughborough University) |
|
M Stacey |
(Loughton) |
|
MA Stacey |
(Essex Second XI) |
|
MA Stacey |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
MJ Stacey |
(St Paul's School) |
|
N Stacey |
(Stockton Second XI) |
|
N Stacey |
(Winton) |
|
N Stacey |
(Warwick) |
|
N Stacey |
(Wombourne) |
|
N Stacey |
(Bryanston School) |
|
O Stacey |
(Winsley) |
|
O Stacey |
(Culford School) |
|
OR Stacey |
(Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-18s) |
|
OW Stacey |
(Durham Second XI, Gateshead Fell) |
|
P Stacey |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
P Stacey |
(Dorset Over-50s) |
|
P Stacey |
(Burley Second XI) |
|
P Stacey |
(St Edmund's College, Ware) |
|
P Stacey |
(Nottinghamshire Under-17s) |
|
P Stacey |
(Knoll) |
|
R Stacey |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
R Stacey |
(Horsham) |
|
R Stacey |
(Gateshead Fell, Newcastle, Three Bridges) |
|
R Stacey |
(Corinthians) |
|
R stacey |
(Paultons) |
|
R Stacey |
(Farley Hill) |
|
R Stacey |
(Bushey) |
|
RAE Stacey |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
RS Stacey |
(scorer) |
|
S Stacey |
(Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women) |
|
S Stacey |
(Richmond) |
|
S Stacey |
(Feckenham) |
|
S Stacey |
(scorer) |
|
S Stacey |
(Wembdon) |
|
SJ Stacey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Stacey |
(Buckingham Town, Buckinghamshire) |
|
T Stacey |
(3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery) |
|
T Stacey |
(Marlow Park) |
|
T Stacey |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
T Stacey |
(A Rothschild's XI) |
|
T Stacey |
(FL Crabtree's XI) |
|
T Stacey |
(Ascott) |
|
T Stacey |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
T Stacey |
(Chesterton Lodge) |
|
T Stacey |
(King Edward's School, Bath) |
|
TM Stacey |
(Middlesex Women) |
|
W Stacey |
(St Edmund's College, Ware) |
|
W Stacey |
(Glastonbury and District) |
|
W Stacey |
(Bootle Second XI) |
|
WE Stacey |
(Bootle) |
|
WE Stacey |
(Northern) |
|
WE Stacey |
(Northern) |
|
WF Stacey |
(Eastbourne) |
|
WH Stacey |
(Hallam) |
|
J Stacey-Smith |
(Great Dalby) |
|
S Stachini |
(Locksbottom) |
|
Stack |
(Royal Air Force College Cranwell) |
|
Stack |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
Stack |
(Broughton Working Mens Football Club) |
|
B Stack |
(umpire) |
|
C Stack |
(Surrey Young Amateurs) |
|
DH Stack |
(Whitgift Grammar School) |
|
F Stack |
(Redrice School) |
|
J Stack |
(Wightwick and Finchfield) |
|
J Stack |
(Penn) |
|
J Stack |
(Penn) |
|
J Stack |
(Fordhouses) |
|
T Stack |
(Fletching) |
|
TL Stack |
(Blackheath Proprietary School) |
|
D Stackby |
(Corhampton Golf Club) |
|
A Stackhouse |
(Caton) |
|
A Stackhouse |
(scorer) |
|
A Stackhouse |
(umpire) |
|
A Stackhouse |
(Walsall YMF) |
|
AG Stackhouse |
(Pelsall) |
|
CS Stackhouse |
(Pelsall) |
|
G Stackhouse |
(umpire) |
|
G Stackhouse |
(Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI) |
|
J Stackhouse |
(Bury) |
|
J Stackhouse |
(Stacksteads Second XI) |
|
J Stackhouse |
(Kimble) |
|
M Stackhouse |
(Kimble) |
|
M Stackhouse |
(Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI) |
|
S Stackhouse |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
S Stackhouse |
(Rushall) |
|
M Stackpole |
(Framlingham College) |
|
R Stackpole |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
S Stackpole |
(Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club) |
|
SRL Stackpole |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Women) |
|
J Stackpoole |
(scorer) |
|
J Stacks |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Stacks |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
MJ Stacpoole |
(Framlingham College) |
|
SRL Stacpoole |
(Cambridge University Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women) |
|
A Stacy |
(scorer) |
|
A Stacy |
(London Fire Force) |
|
C Stacy |
(Herefordshire) |
|
D Stacy |
(Linden Park) |
|
F Stacy |
(Penton) |
|
N Stacy |
(Frome) |
|
T Stacy |
(Formby) |
|
WJ Stacy |
(Dulwich College) |
|
HA Stacy-Marks |
(Haileybury College) |
|
RP Stacy-Waddy |
(Birmingham Clergy) |
|
C Stadard |
(Herefordshire) |
|
Stadden |
(North Star) |
|
E Stadden |
(Cornwood) |
|
M Stadden |
(Old Grammarians) |
|
M Stadden |
(Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI) |
|
N Stadden |
(Bournemouth) |
|
R Stadden |
(Exeter) |
|
Staddon |
(Players of Devon) |
|
A Staddon |
(Poole) |
|
D Staddon |
(Dorset Colts) |
|
D Staddon |
(North Devon) |
|
D Staddon |
(Bexley Under-17s Women) |
|
DA Staddon |
(Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!) |
|
E Staddon |
(Bristol Bohemians) |
|
EH Staddon |
(Gloucestershire) |
|
EJ Staddon |
(Cornwood, Devon) |
|
J Staddon |
(Bruton Knowles and Company) |
|
J Staddon |
(Bexley Under-17s Women) |
|
JF Staddon |
(Charlbury Women) |
|
JF Staddon |
(Dover College) |
|
M Staddon |
(Old Grammarians) |
|
M Staddon |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Wales) |
|
M Staddon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Staddon |
(Andover, Bournemouth) |
|
R Staddon |
(Seaton) |
|
RA Staddon |
(Forest School) |
|
RC Staddon |
(Devon) |
|
RC Staddon |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
RC Staddon |
(Exeter) |
|
LE Stade |
(Dover College) |
|
J Staden |
(Fieldhouse) |
|
J Staden |
(umpire) |
|
S Staden |
(Old Dunstonians Second XI) |
|
Stadler |
(Cayton) |
|
F Stadward |
(Flax Bourton Second XI) |
|
J Stafeckis |
(Forest Hill, Holmesdale) |
|
J Stafeckis |
(Carlisle) |
|
J Stafekis |
(Holmesdale) |
|
Staff |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
A Staff |
(Swindon) |
|
A Staff |
(Hatherley and Reddings) |
|
B Staff |
(Basildon and Pitsea) |
|
C Staff |
(Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women) |
|
G Staff |
(Andover Fifth XI) |
|
G Staff |
(Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI) |
|
G Staff |
(Rishton Free Gardeners) |
|
G Staff |
(Merrie England) |
|
H Staff |
(scorer) |
|
I Staff |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
J Staff |
(Three Counties Cricket League) |
|
J Staff |
(Hatherley and Reddings) |
|
J Staff |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
J Staff |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
J Staff |
(Carreras Rothmans) |
|
J Staff |
(Brigg Town Under-15s) |
|
L Staff |
(scorer) |
|
N Staff |
(Market Harborough Second XI) |
|
R Staff |
(Woodmancote) |
|
S Staff |
(Market Harborough Second XI) |
|
T Staff |
(umpire) |
|
P Staffend |
(Ashby Hastings) |
|
A Stafferi |
(Duddon Sports Club) |
|
S Staffford |
(Kings Langley) |
|
J Staffieri |
(Duddon Sports Club) |
|
Stafford |
(Bingham) |
|
Stafford |
(1st Army Corps) |
|
Stafford |
(Birmingham University) |
|
Stafford |
(Trent College) |
|
Stafford |
(Oakham School) |
|
Stafford |
(Stamford School) |
|
Stafford |
(Derbyshire Friars) |
|
Stafford |
(Old Amplefordians) |
|
Stafford |
(Smethwick Plate Glass Works) |
|
Stafford |
(Bramhall) |
|
Stafford |
(Royal Army Medical Corps) |
|
Stafford |
(Derby School Parents) |
|
Stafford |
(Embley Park School) |
|
Stafford |
(Captain RA Young's XI) |
|
Stafford |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
Stafford |
(Bootham School) |
|
Stafford |
(2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards) |
|
Stafford |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
Stafford |
(Nottinghamshire Next XXII) |
|
Stafford |
(Shepherds Bush) |
|
Stafford |
(Doctor Morgan's Grammar School, Bridgwater) |
|
Stafford |
(Harvey Grammar School) |
|
Stafford |
(Coalville Town) |
|
Stafford |
(Lord Stafford's XI) |
|
Stafford |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
Stafford |
(Wesleyan and General) |
|
Stafford |
(1st Battalion Lancashire Fusiliers) |
|
Stafford |
(Suffolk Cricket Association) |
|
Stafford |
(Gentlemen of Staffordshire) |
|
Stafford |
(Incogniti) |
|
Stafford |
(Nomads) |
|
A Stafford |
(Great Eccleston Second XI) |
|
A Stafford |
(Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s) |
|
A Stafford |
(South Newton) |
|
A Stafford |
(Worcester Park) |
|
A Stafford |
(Steeple Langford Second XI) |
|
A Stafford |
(Great Shelford) |
|
A Stafford |
(Cambridgeshire Under-25s) |
|
A Stafford |
(Sawston and Babraham) |
|
A Stafford |
(scorer) |
|
AJ Stafford |
(London Federation of Boys' Clubs) |
|
B Stafford |
(Buckingham Town) |
|
B Stafford |
(Banbury) |
|
B Stafford |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI) |
|
C Stafford |
(Bickley Park, Clacton-on-Sea) |
|
C Stafford |
(Weston-super-Mare) |
|
C Stafford |
(English Schools Cricket Association West) |
|
C Stafford |
(English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s) |
|
C Stafford |
(Kent Under-13s) |
|
C Stafford |
(Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
C Stafford |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
C Stafford |
(Reed's School) |
|
C Stafford |
(Free Foresters Women) |
|
C Stafford |
(Linden Park Second XI) |
|
CH Stafford |
(Grimsby Corinthians) |
|
CJ Stafford |
(Marlborough College Girls, Wiltshire Under-15s Women) |
|
CP Stafford |
(Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys) |
|
CW Stafford |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
D Stafford |
(umpire) |
|
D Stafford |
(Crompton) |
|
D Stafford |
(Royton) |
|
D Stafford |
(Hythe Second XI) |
|
D Stafford |
(Sibton Park Second XI) |
|
D Stafford |
(Market Harborough) |
|
D Stafford |
(Ashby Hastings) |
|
E Stafford |
(Peterborough United Football Club) |
|
E Stafford |
(Wrea Green) |
|
Earl of Stafford |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
EG Stafford |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
F Stafford |
(North Leicestershire Cricket League) |
|
F Stafford |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
F Stafford |
(umpire) |
|
F Stafford |
(Gentlemen of Bedfordshire) |
|
FE Stafford |
(St Swithin's) |
|
FE Stafford |
(Alleyn) |
|
FJ Stafford |
(Egerton) |
|
G Stafford |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
G Stafford |
(Hampton Park) |
|
G Stafford |
(Gosport Borough) |
|
G Stafford |
(Jesus College, Cambridge) |
|
G Stafford |
(Hathersage Second XI) |
|
G Stafford |
(West Butterwick Midweek XI) |
|
G Stafford |
(West Butterwick Midweek XI) |
|
GA Stafford |
(CS Scott's XI) |
|
GB Stafford |
(Dover College) |
|
GB Stafford |
(Chorlton-cum-Hardy) |
|
H Stafford |
(Chislehurst and West Kent) |
|
H Stafford |
(Eltham College) |
|
H Stafford |
(AB Norman's XI) |
|
H Stafford |
(Uppingham Town) |
|
H Stafford |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
H Stafford |
(Sibton Park Second XI) |
|
H Stafford |
(Bickley Park) |
|
HA Stafford |
(Atherstone) |
|
HA Stafford |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
HF Stafford |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
HGH Stafford |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
HLCH Stafford |
(Royal Engineers, Wellington College) |
|
HN Stafford |
(Nether Broughton) |
|
HN Stafford |
(HN Stafford's XI) |
|
HN Stafford |
(Notts Magdala) |
|
HS Stafford |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
HW Stafford |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
I Stafford |
(Chislehurst and West Kent) |
|
I Stafford |
(Vickers Sports Club) |
|
I Stafford |
(Middlesbrough) |
|
ID Stafford |
(Stamford School) |
|
J Stafford |
(Netherfield) |
|
J Stafford |
(Polesworth) |
|
J Stafford |
(Atherstone) |
|
J Stafford |
(South Newton) |
|
J Stafford |
(Bolton School) |
|
J Stafford |
(Oakham) |
|
J Stafford |
(Rishton) |
|
J Stafford |
(National Hunt Jockeys) |
|
J Stafford |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
J Stafford |
(Eashing) |
|
J Stafford |
(Atherstone) |
|
J Stafford |
(Ilkeston Rutland Fourth XI, Ilkeston Rutland Third XI) |
|
J Stafford |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
J Stafford |
(Hampstead) |
|
J Stafford |
(Philadelphia) |
|
JAB Stafford |
(Rugby Meteors, Rugby School) |
|
JP Stafford |
(Surrey) |
|
K Stafford |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
L Stafford |
(Langleybury) |
|
L Stafford |
(University of Hertfordshire) |
|
Lord Stafford |
(Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI, Duke of Edinburgh's XI, Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI) |
|
Lord Stafford |
(Lord Stafford's XI) |
|
M Stafford |
(Beaconsfield, Cryptics, Ickenham, Middlesex Second XI, Southgate, Uxbridge) |
|
M Stafford |
(Shaw) |
|
M Stafford |
(Worcestershire Young Cricketers) |
|
M Stafford |
(Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s) |
|
M Stafford |
(Warwickshire Under-15s Women) |
|
M Stafford |
(The Bedouin Cricket Club) |
|
M Stafford |
(Edmonton) |
|
M Stafford |
(Shepherds Bush) |
|
M Stafford |
(Uxbridge) |
|
M Stafford |
(Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association) |
|
M Stafford |
(Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s) |
|
M Stafford |
(Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s) |
|
M Stafford |
(Anstey and Glenfield) |
|
M Stafford |
(Stoke Green) |
|
M Stafford |
(West Butterwick) |
|
M Stafford |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Stafford |
(England Over-60s) |
|
M Stafford |
(England Over-60s) |
|
M Stafford |
(Uxbridge) |
|
M Stafford |
(Holme) |
|
M Stafford |
(Epworth) |
|
N Stafford |
(Accrington) |
|
N Stafford |
(Invalids) |
|
N Stafford |
(AB Norman's XI) |
|
N Stafford |
(Clumber Park Fourth XI) |
|
NAH Stafford |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
NJ Stafford |
(Rugby Meteors) |
|
NR Stafford |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
O Stafford |
(Fulwood and Broughton) |
|
P Stafford |
(Wallasey) |
|
P Stafford |
(umpire) |
|
P Stafford |
(Farnworth) |
|
P Stafford |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
P Stafford |
(Hoddesdon) |
|
P Stafford |
(Bootham School) |
|
P Stafford |
(Free Foresters) |
|
P Stafford |
(Wallasey Second XI, Wallasey Third XI) |
|
P Stafford |
(Chorleywood) |
|
P Stafford |
(Bramhall) |
|
P Stafford |
(Ashfield) |
|
P Stafford |
(Settle) |
|
PA Stafford |
(Egerton) |
|
PB Stafford |
(1st Battalion East Surrey Regiment) |
|
PD Stafford |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits) |
|
PH Stafford |
(Barrow) |
|
PMW Stafford |
(Oxton) |
|
R Stafford |
(Oxton) |
|
R Stafford |
(Suffolk Under-13s) |
|
R Stafford |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
R Stafford |
(Royal Military Academy Woolwich) |
|
R Stafford |
(Free Foresters) |
|
R Stafford |
(Cuckfield) |
|
R Stafford |
(Wormelow) |
|
Russ Stafford |
(Anstey and Glenfield) |
|
Ryan Stafford |
(Anstey and Glenfield) |
|
RG Stafford |
(Free Foresters) |
|
RN Stafford |
(Cambridge Granta) |
|
RS Stafford |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RSSH Stafford |
(I Zingari, Jesus College, Cambridge, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RW Stafford |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
S Stafford |
(Berkshire, Reading) |
|
S Stafford |
(Knowle Village) |
|
S Stafford |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
S Stafford |
(Handsworth Wood) |
|
S Stafford |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Stafford |
(Ibis) |
|
S Stafford |
(Embley Park School) |
|
S Stafford |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
S Stafford |
(Yardley) |
|
S Stafford |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Stafford |
(England Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s) |
|
T Stafford |
(Yarm) |
|
T Stafford |
(Atherstone) |
|
T Stafford |
(Isle of Wight Under-17s) |
|
T Stafford |
(Ventnor) |
|
T Stafford |
(Chorlton-cum-Hardy) |
|
T Stafford |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Stafford |
(England Over-70s) |
|
T Stafford |
(Stalybridge) |
|
T Stafford- |
(Yorkshire Over-60s) |
|
T Stafford- |
(Yorkshire Over-50s) |
|
TB Stafford |
(Butterflies, Hampstead) |
|
TC Stafford |
(Dulwich, Surrey Second XI) |
|
TC Stafford |
(Wanderers) |
|
THM Stafford |
(Oakham School, Old Oakhamians) |
|
TS Stafford |
(Birmingham University, Handsworth Wood, Moseley, Sutton Coldfield) |
|
V Stafford |
(Midhurst) |
|
W Stafford |
(Weston-super-Mare) |
|
W Stafford |
(Carnforth, Norden) |
|
W Stafford |
(Atherstone) |
|
WD Stafford |
(Atherstone) |
|
WF Stafford |
(umpire) |
|
WFH Stafford |
(Norfolk, Royal Engineers, Wellington College) |
|
WH Stafford |
(Bradfield College) |
|
MRGS Stafford-Clark |
(Elwyn's House, Felsted School) |
|
R Stafford-Hill |
(umpire) |
|
B Stafford-Northcote |
(British Universities Sports Association Women) |
|
E Stafford-Smith |
(St Catharine's College, Cambridge) |
|
H Stafford-Webber |
(WFL Lowndes' XI) |
|
H Stafford-Webber |
(Chesham) |
|
J Stafford-Wood |
(Old Dauntseians) |
|
E Stafforth |
(CWW Fitzwilliam's XI) |
|
R Stafforth |
(Uppingham School Tall) |
|
E Staffron-Lawrence |
(Fakenham Women) |
|
Staffurth |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
C Staffurth |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
HC Staffurth |
(Rev J Baverstock's House) |
|
SF Staffurth |
(Pembroke College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club) |
|
B Staford |
(Buckingham Town) |
|
Stag |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
H Stag |
(Shopwyke Strollers) |