CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sayer (Dorset)
Sayer (Alvechurch)
Sayer (Oxton)
Sayer (Erdington)
Sayer (umpire)
Sayer (Junior Liberals)
Sayer (Private Banks)
Sayer (Walsall YMF)
Sayer (Milton Abbey School)
Sayer (Larkhill Garrison)
Sayer (Grannies)
A Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
A Sayer (The Forty Club)
A Sayer (umpire)
A Sayer (Quilibets)
A Sayer (Martham)
A Sayer (Upwood)
AL Sayer (Brighton College)
AP Sayer (Highgate School, School of Military Engineering)
B Sayer (Beverley Town, Clifton Alliance)
B Sayer (Beverley)
C Sayer (Wellingborough Masters)
C Sayer (Hedge End)
CAF Sayer (City of London School, Old Citizens)
CJW Sayer (Repton Pilgrims)
CR Sayer (Smethwick)
CR Sayer (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CW Sayer (Smethwick)
D Sayer (umpire)
D Sayer (Cuckney)
D Sayer (Milton)
D Sayer (Mote Park)
D Sayer (England Development Programme Under-17s)
D Sayer (Walesby)
DB Sayer (Repton School)
DB Sayer (G Ashton's XI)
DM Sayer (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
DW Sayer (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Leicestershire, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
G Sayer (CF Buller's XI)
GR Sayer (Oxford University Authentics)
H Sayer (Haileybury College)
H Sayer (Henley Third XI)
I Sayer (Mote Park)
J Sayer (London University)
J Sayer (Singlehurst)
J Sayer (Walthamstow)
J Sayer (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
J Sayer (scorer)
J Sayer (Dauntsey's School)
J Sayer (Seaford College)
J Sayer (Winchester College)
J Sayer (Hampshire Hogs)
J Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
J Sayer (Lords and Commons)
J Sayer (Warboys)
J Sayer (LEG Ames' Kent XI)
JA Sayer (The Forty Club)
JB Sayer (Surrey XI)
JD Sayer (Combined Services)
JJ Sayer (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-14s)
JPW Sayer (Kimbolton School)
JW Sayer (Smethwick)
L Sayer (Betteshanger)
L Sayer (Hindley St Peters)
L Sayer (scorer)
L Sayer (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
L Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
L Sayer (Milton)
L Sayer (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
L Sayer (scorer)
L Sayer (Walesby)
M Sayer (Pegasus and Corringham)
M Sayer (umpire)
M Sayer (Cambridgeshire Colts)
MW Sayer (Merchant Taylors' School)
N Sayer (scorer)
O Sayer (HMS Dolphin)
OB Sayer (Stowe School)
P Sayer (Birkenhead Park)
P Sayer (Birkenhead School)
PW Sayer (A Goodfellow's XI)
R Sayer (The Forty Club)
R Sayer (Sevenoaks School)
R Sayer (Upwood)
R Sayer (Woodford Wells)
R Sayer (Barrow Town)
RJ Sayer (Leicestershire)
S Sayer (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
S Sayer (Wiltshire Queries)
TE Sayer (Durham University)
W Sayer (Durham University)
W Sayer (Oakham School Thursday XI)
W Sayer (Weldon)
Sayers (scorer)
Sayers (London)
Sayers (Sutton)
Sayers (Reading Bluecoat School)
Sayers (Royal Marines)
Sayers (umpire)
Sayers (Kent Junior Women)
Sayers (Worksop College)
A Sayers (Uppingham Town)
AB Sayers (Taunton School)
AEL Sayers (Shropshire)
AW Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
B Sayers (Cockfosters, Cockfosters Second XI, North Mymms)
C Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
C Sayers (Sussex Colts)
C Sayers (Forton)
C Sayers (Sunbury)
C Sayers (scorer)
C Sayers (The Stoics)
C Sayers (Stragglers of Asia)
CA Sayers (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Sayers (Essex)
D Sayers (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
D Sayers (Farsley)
D Sayers (Billingham Synthonia)
D Sayers (Westerham)
D Sayers (Woodhouse Grove School)
E Sayers (Cuckfield)
E Sayers (The Forty Club)
EH Sayers (Bromsgrove School)
FH Sayers (King's School, Canterbury)
FH Sayers (Catford)
G Sayers (Wolviston)
G Sayers (Bloxwich Second XI)
H Sayers (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
H Sayers (The Wine Trade)
HJ Sayers (Royal Artillery, Stonyhurst College)
HM Sayers (Sevenoaks Vine)
HM Sayers (Lord Sackville's XI)
HW Sayers (Hove, Sussex Martlets)
HW Sayers (Brighton College)
HW Sayers (Sussex Club and Ground)
J Sayers (Northumberland Under-21s)
J Sayers (Ponteland)
J Sayers (Ide Hill)
J Sayers (Falkland)
J Sayers (Weybridge)
JE Sayers (Burnley)
JG Sayers (British Empire XI, London Fire Force)
JJ Sayers (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Yorkshire)
JJI Sayers (Ampleforth College)
K Sayers (Bobbing Court)
M Sayers (Cockfosters, Cockfosters Second XI)
M Sayers (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Sayers (Sussex Martlets)
M Sayers (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
M Sayers (Cockfosters Second XI)
MF Sayers (umpire)
P Sayers (Halls, Halls Second XI)
P Sayers (Hook and Newnham Basics)
P Sayers (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
P Sayers (Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Sayers (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
R Sayers (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
R Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Sayers (Dunstable Grammar School)
R Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
R Sayers (Woodford Wells)
S Sayers (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Sayers (Hartley Wintney)
S Sayers (Suffolk Women)
S Sayers (Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
S Sayers (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
T Sayers (Hertfordshire Development XI)
T Sayers (Botany Bay, Cockfosters, Cockfosters Second XI, Enfield, North Mymms)
T Sayers (Sheffield Sharks)
W Sayers (Portsmouth Borough)
W Sayers (Wiltshire Under-14s)
WW Sayers (Brighton College)
WW Sayers (Hove, Sussex Martlets)
WW Sayers (Sussex Club and Ground)
Sayf-Ali Khan (Knebworth Park)
Sayf Khan (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Sayf Khan (Walsall YMF Second XI)
N Sayib (Asian)
R Sayid (Maidenhead and Bray Women, Wokingham Women Second XI)
Sayle (City of London Freemen's School)
A Sayle (Surrey Club and Ground)
AW Sayle (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
D Sayle (Canterbury Second XI)
G Sayle (Droylsden)
J Sayle (Anglesey Aluminium)
L Sayle (Flowery Field Second XI)
L Sayle (Anglesey Aluminium)
H Sayler (Aldenham School)
C Sayles (Romsley and Hunnington)
C Sayles (Attenborough, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
D Sayles (Whitwell)
D Sayles (Norton Oakes)
D Sayles (Whitwell Second XI)
E Sayles (Elsecar)
G Sayles (Berkshire, Reading)
J Sayles (Longbridge Social)
KJ Sayles (Berkshire)
L Sayles (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
L Sayles (Burton Latimer)
M Sayles (umpire)
M Sayles (Norton Oakes)
M Sayles (Romsley and Hunnington)
M Sayles (Lutterworth Second XI)
W Sayles (Elsecar)
Sayner (CE Anson's XI)
N Saynor (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
O Saynor (Carmel and District, Carmel and District Second XI)
PJ Saynor (Brigg Grammar School)
R Sayons (Hartley Wintney)
Sayres (Broadwater)
E Sayres (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
E Sayres (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
E Sayres (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
EH Sayres (Bromsgrove School)
J Sayres (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sayres (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
S Saysell (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
T Saysell (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury and Imperial Service College Second XI)
B Sayward (Maldon)
C Sayward (Maldon)
A Saywell (Grimsargh)
A Saywell (Congleton Second XI)
C Saywell (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
D Saywell (scorer)
E Saywell (Notts Forest)
J Saywell (Gore Court, Kent Colts)
J Saywell (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
JH Saywell (Bradford Grammar School)
R Saywell (Kent Colts)
Sayyad Ali (Shiregreen)
A Sayyam (Gloucester AIW Sports)
H Sayyed (Fives and Heronians, Woodford Green)
H Sayyed (Forest School)
H Sayyed (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
J Sayyid (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Sazad (Tennyson)
Sbitri (Orpington Second XI)
A Sbizzirri (Walsden)
J Sbreski (University of Southampton)
S Scabert (Dumbleton)
G Scabourne (scorer)
Scaceborough (Royal Air Force)
Scadden (Purbrook Park County High School)
Scadding (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
F Scadgell (Ryde School)
J Scadgell (Westbourne Club)
O Scadgell (Ryde School)
S Scadgell (Ryde School)
J Scadgill (Westbourne Club)
MB Scager (Wellington College)
D Scaglioni (Tavistock)
C Scahill (Cambridge University Women)
Scaife (umpire)
Scaife (Halifax)
Scaife (Upton)
Scaife (London Pavilion)
Scaife (Women's Royal Army Corps)
Scaife (Oldham)
Scaife (Army Women)
A Scaife (Batley)
A Scaife (North Riding Asylum)
C Scaife (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
C Scaife (Household Brigade)
D Scaife (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Scaife (Barton)
D Scaife (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
H Scaife (Accrington)
H Scaife (Colne)
HN Scaife (HMS Cumberland)
J Scaife (Hull, Keighley)
J Scaife (Wath)
M Scaife (Culgaith)
M Scaife (Haslemere)
M Scaife (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
M Scaife (Settle Second XI)
M Scaife (Settle)
O Scaife (Queen's College, Taunton)
P Scaife (Sacriston, Sacriston Second XI)
P Scaife (scorer)
P Scaife (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
R Scaife (Canford Cygnets)
R Scaife (Birkenhead Park)
R Scaife (Colne)
R Scaife (Settle Second XI)
R Scaife (Canford School)
S Scaife (Sheffield)
TN Scaife (Suffolk)
W Scaife (Barnsley, Bradford, Eccleshill, Leeds, North Shields, Stockton, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Scaife (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Scaife (Burnley)
WF Scaife (Town Malling)
R Scaines (Sundon Park)
D Scaith (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
Scalan (Bryanston School)
Scale (Wellesley House School)
A Scale (Pembrokeshire)
C Scale (Henfield Women)
F Scale (Wales Under-17s Women)
J Scale (Burton United)
L Scale (Wales Under-13s Women)
TJ Scale (Wellesley House School)
Scales (Windsor Garrison)
Scales (Thomas Cook and Son)
A Scales (Sussex, West Sussex)
A Scales (Band of Brothers)
A Scales (Fantasians)
B Scales (The Stragglers)
C Scales (Mercian Brigade)
C Scales (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
C Scales (Market Rasen)
E Scales (Copdock)
E Scales (Leiston and District)
E Scales (Suffolk Club and Ground)
H Scales (Cricket Society)
J Scales (Australia Over-60s)
J Scales (The Forty Club)
J Scales (Bluemantles)
J Scales (Yorkshire Wanderers)
JM Scales (Craven Gentlemen)
L Scales (Whitstable)
L Scales (Market Rasen)
M Scales (Giggleswick School)
R Scales (Harrogate, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Scales (Crook and District)
RA Scales (Worksop College)
RW Scales (Huntingdonshire)
T Scales (Twickenham)
T Scales
S Scales/Barlow (Appleton Women)
S Scales-Barlow (Appleton Women)
R Scali (East Bergholt)
B Scaling (Sessay)
N Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Scaling (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
P Scaling (Heworth Under-16s)
B Scall (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
B Scall (Wellow Exiles)
S Scall (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
S Scall (Wellow Exiles)
G Scallan (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
G Scallen (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Scallon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
g Scallon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
J Scallon (Beechen Cliff School)
G Scally (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
RH Scalter (Charterhouse School)
HA Scaly (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Scambler (Brinscall, Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
M Scambler (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
M Scammel (Mudeford)
A Scammell (Wimbledon)
ACM Scammell (Flycatchers)
B Scammell (Old Malvernians)
F Scammell (Guildford Clergy)
G Scammell (Woodgreen)
L Scammell (Cheadle Hulme)
M Scammell (Mudeford)
M Scammell (Somerset Colts)
N Scammell (Feckenham)
PA Scammell (Shoreham Grammar School)
S Scammellss (East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance)
CM Scampton (New Brighton)
C Scandle (Stocksfield)
C Scandle (Northumberland Under-15s)
PM Scandle (Northumberland Under-21s, Queen Elizabeth's High School, Hexham, Tynedale)
C Scandrett (scorer)
J Scandrett (Kingsland)
R Scandrett (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
R Scane (Portsmouth Enterprise)
A Scanes (Wanstead)
A Scanes (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI, Hayling Island Third XI)
Scanlan (Nuneaton)
Scanlan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Scanlan (Eton Ramblers)
E Scanlan (Oscott College)
RT Scanlan (Formby)
T Scanlan (Teddington)
Scanlon (M Beer's XI)
Scanlon (Bryanston School)
Scanlon (Broxbourne)
G Scanlon (Stockton)
G Scanlon (Sedgefield, Sedgefield Second XI)
I Scanlon (Euxton Second XI)
I Scanlon (Badshot Lea)
J Scanlon (Matching Green)
J Scanlon (Hunslet Nelson)
M Scanlon (Withnell Fold)
M Scanlon (Gravesend Second XI, New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
M Scanlon (Old Oratorians, The Oratory School, The Oratory School Society)
M Scanlon (Forest School)
N Scanlon (Cordridge)
P Scanlon (Old Oratorians)
P Scanlon (Grayshott)
P Scanlon (Grayshott)
P Scanlon (The Oratory School Society)
P Scanlon (The Oratory School)
P Scanlon (Grayshott Second XI)
R Scanlon (Weston-super-Mare)
R Scanlon (Blaydon)
R Scanlon (Winscombe)
T Scanlon (Ickenham)
T Scanlon (Berkshire Gentlemen)
C Scannell (Bradfield)
M Scannell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
S Scannell (Hyde)
Scantlebury (Shepherds Bush)
J Scantlebury (Incogniti, North London, Old Leightonians)
JR Scantlebury (Matching Green)
NH Scantlebury (Matching Green)
T Scantlebury (Petrockstowe)
J Scantleburyst ? (Matching Green)
G Scaramanga (Arthur Evill's XI)
T Scaramanga (East Grinstead)
TA Scaramanga (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
C Scaramanger (East Grinstead)
T Scaramanger (East Grinstead)
J Scaramuzza (Skelmanthorpe, Skelmanthorpe Second XI)
M Scaramuzza (umpire)
R Scaramuzza (Skelmanthorpe Second XI)
Scarborough (Beverley)
A Scarborough (Orrell Red Triangle)
A Scarborough (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Scarborough (scorer)
A Scarborough (Warboys)
B Scarborough (White Waltham)
D Scarborough (The Forty Club)
F Scarborough (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
GM Scarborough (Cheadle Hulme)
J Scarborough (St Margaretsbury)
J Scarborough (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Scarborough (New Farnley Women)
J Scarborough (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JS Scarborough (Seaton)
K Scarborough (Basingstoke and North Hants)
L Scarborough (White Waltham)
N Scarborough (Hindley St Peters)
O Scarborough (The Forty Club)
O Scarborough (Free Foresters)
O Scarborough (Havant Wednesday)
O Scarborough (Dorset Rangers)
O Scarborough (Cricket Society)
P Scarborough (Richings Park)
P Scarborough (Godalming)
R Scarborough (Loughborough College Summer School)
R Scarborough (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
R Scarborough (scorer)
S Scarborough (Barnack)
S Scarborough (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
S Scarborough (Cuckney Second XI)
T Scarborough (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
W Scarborough (Sleaford)
B Scarbough (Basingstoke and North Hants)
K Scarbough (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Scarbrough (The Forty Club)
JGM Scarbrough (Bradford Grammar School)
J Scarcella (Redditch)
J Scarcella (Redditch Entago)
Scarcliffe (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Scarcliffe (Sheffield United)
T Scard (Blackheath)
J Scardifield (Arundel)
Scaresbrook (Walmley)
Scarf (Kings Heath)
Scarf (Bradford University)
B Scarf (Bradford)
B Scarf (Bradford Next XVIII)
FJ Scarf (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
PH Scarf (Mill Hill School)
J Scarfe (Great Burstead)
K Scarfe (Welney Croft)
P Scarfe (Hillington)
Scarff (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Scarff (Benfleet)
MP Scarff (Horsford, Norfolk Under-17s)
N Scarff (Boxted)
M Scarffe (Norfolk Under-15s)
P Scarffe (Hillington)
Scarfield (Dorridge)
D Scarfield (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
J Scarfield (Goring-by-Sea)
O Scarfield (scorer)
O Scarfield (Broadwater)
O Scarfield (Goring-by-Sea)
Scargill (Bootham School)
B Scargill (Royal Air Force Women)
E Scargill (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
F Scargill (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
FC Scargill (Bedfordshire, South Bedfordshire)
HBS Scargill (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JM Scargill (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Prestwich Second XI)
R Scargill (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
R Scargill (Royal Air Force Women)
W Scargill (Gildersome)
B Scarisbrick (Potters Bar)
F Scarisbrick (Market Bosworth)
R Scarisbrick (Old Whitgiftians)
S Scarisbrick (Old Grammarians)
J Scarland (Monkton Combe School)
A Scarle (scorer)
C Scarles (Hertfordshire Colts)
R Scarlet (The Forty Club)
Scarlett (Stafford)
Scarlett (The Forty Club)
Scarlett (Stockport Tramways)
AP Scarlett (scorer)
AP Scarlett (umpire)
C Scarlett (scorer)
FHL Scarlett (Royal Air Force)
G Scarlett (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
GW Scarlett (Lancing College)
JE Scarlett (Southwark Clergy)
L Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
N Scarlett (scorer)
P Scarlett (The Forty Club)
R Scarlett (Haringey College)
R Scarlett (Stockport)
R Scarlett (Radcliffe)
R Scarlett (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Scarlett (London County)
RO Scarlett (The Forty Club)
RW Scarlett (Eton College)
S Scarlett (Swarkestone)
S Scarlett (Ben Rhydding Women)
T Scarlett (umpire)
WGA Scarlett (scorer)
K Scarlioli (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Loughton)
K Scarlioli (Hornchurch Second XI)
K Scarlioll (Loughton)
S Scarllington (Cheetham Hill)
N Scarlyn-Wilson (Lancing College)
B Scarman (Stoke Bruerne)
S Scarman (Ashby Timken, Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Stoke Bruerne)
Scarr (Islington Albion)
C Scarr (East Hertfordshire)
C Scarr (Bishop's Stortford)
C Scarr (scorer)
C Scarr (Netherfield)
CD Scarr (Hertfordshire)
CE Scarr (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
D Scarr (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
DE Scarr (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DER Scarr (Warwick School)
DME Scarr (Durham Women)
E Scarr (Nomads and Virgin)
G Scarr (scorer)
H Scarr (Buckingham Town Second XI)
KR Scarr (Warwick School)
M Scarr (Driffield Town, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Scarr (Durham University)
M Scarr (Spencer)
MJL Scarr (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Scarr (Abbotskerswell)
W Scarr (Bishop's Stortford)
G Scarratt (Durham)
K Scarratt (J and G Meakin Women, J and G Meakin Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
T Scarret (umpire)
L Scarrett (Kingsclere)
M Scarrett (North Molton)
P Scarrett (umpire)
T Scarrett (umpire)
G Scarrott (Vincent Square Clubs)
T Scarrott (umpire)
Scarsbrook (Chipping Norton)
AF Scarsbrook (Moreton-in-Marsh)
J Scarsbrook (Alderley Edge)
J Scarsbrook (Chipping Norton)
S Scarsbrook (Kingsholm, Moreton-in-Marsh)
T Scarsbrook (Bicester)
W Scarsbrook (Chipping Norton)
S Scarsgrill (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Scart (The Forty Club)
C Scarth (Smeaton)
J Scarth (Dartford Grammar School)
J Scarth (Dartford Second XI)
R Scarth (Stockton, Thirsk)
R Scarth (Stockton-on-Tees)
S Scarth (Lincolnshire Second XI)
S Scary (Thornham)
J Scascighini (Bolton, Malpas, Shenfield)
N Scase (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
C Scatchard (Studley Royal)
HW Scatchard (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
HW Scatchard (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
O Scatchard (Morley, Savile Club, Wakefield)
P Scatchard (Studley Royal)
R Scatchard (scorer)
Scatcherd (Bradford)
O Scatcherd (Barnsley, Gomersal, Halifax, Morley, Pudsey, Scarborough, Wakefield)
O Scatcherd (Leeds Clarence)
O Scatcherd (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Scattergood (HS Richards' XI)
Scattergood (Warwickshire Second XI)
Scattergood (St Paul's Lozells)
Scattergood (Crosswells Langley)
Scattergood (Army Service Corps Officers)
A Scattergood (Surrey Junior Women)
C Scattergood (Newcastle University)
DJ Scattergood (Derbyshire Juniors)
JH Scattergood (AC MacLaren's XI)
M Scattergood (Hull and YPI)
P Scattergood (Todwick)
R Scattergood (Duffield)
R Scattergood (Hull)
S Scattergood (umpire)
TA Scattergood (Magdalen College School, Oxford, Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
TB Scattergood (Handsworth Wood)
W Scattergood (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Scavener (Over Wallop)
SDW Scaver (Shrewsbury School)
Scawin (Bootham School Second XI)
R Scawn (Chobham)
R Scawn (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
R Scawn (Grasshoppers)
W Scawn (Grasshoppers)
D Scaysbrook (Shepshed Town)
D Scaysbrook (Loughborough Town)
DM Scaysbrook (Newtown Linford)
P Scaysbrooke (Loughborough Town)
P Sccombe (scorer)
JSM Sceales (Charterhouse School)
A Scears (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
N Scears (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
S Scears (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Sceates (Harrow Town)
P Sceresini (Scholes)
K Scerett (J and G Meakin Women)
K Scerret (J and G Meakin Women)
J Scerri (Stafford)
AW Schabner (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey)
AG Schacht (St Paul's School)
AJ Schacht (St Paul's School)
FF Schacht (Sherborne School)
Schack (The Royal Regiments)
Schad (Bootham School Second XI)
GE Schad (Bootham School Second XI)
JR Schad (scorer)
JR Schad (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Schad (Old Whitgiftians)
RC Schad (The Forty Club)
RC Schad (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Romany, The Stoics)
A Schaeffer (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
P Schafer (Hurst)
X Schaff (Battersea Ironsides)
A Schaffer (Sunbury)
A Schaffer (umpire)
B Schaffer (Sunbury)
J Schaffer (The Forty Club)
P Schaffer (Hurst Second XI)
R Schaffer (Sunbury)
RA Schaffer (The Forty Club)
T Schaffer (The 63 Club)
T Schaffer (Sunbury)
Y Schaffi (Middlesex Cricketers League)
D Schaffter (The Stoics)
EMJ Schaffter (Southport, Trent College)
P Schaffter (Finchley)
PA Schaffter (Cambridge University)
TJ Schaffter (Trent College)
O Schaiffe (Somerset Under-15s)
C Schalk (Wokingham Women)
Schalkwyk (Grimsby Town)
Schama (Chesham)
A Schanschieff (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
BA Schanschieff (Northampton School for Boys)
J Schanschieff (Northamptonshire Women)
N Schanschieff (Kimbolton School)
NM Schanschieff (Oakham School)
SG Schanschieff (Northamptonshire Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
T Schanschieff (Oakham School)
SG Schanschleff (Oakham School)
W Schaper (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Scharen (Nomads)
J Scharrock (Uppingham Rovers)
D Schartzmann (Carmel College)
WA Schaub (Bradford Grammar School)
JL Schaumburg (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Schaw (Chudleigh)
R Schecklady (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
A Scheele (Oakham School)
HAE Scheele (Bromley)
A Scheepers (Sandford)
D Scheepers (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Scheepers (Bracebridge Heath, Messingham)
J Scheepers (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Scheepers (Westhoughton)
R Scheiber (Army)
C Scheijde (scorer)
N Scheild (Mill Hill School)
D Scheinflug (Wye)
C Scheiter (Royal Household)
FWS Scheldrake (St Paul's School)
J Schell (Oakham)
RFS Schelling (Chiswick Park)
M Schenk (Henley Third XI)
M Schepens (Leicestershire)
M Schepens (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Schepens (Hinckley Town)
AM Scher (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, North East Premier League, Northumberland Development XI)
P Scherb (Cambridge NCI)
C Scherer (South Loughton)
JH Scheurmier (Highgate)
P Scheuzter-Weissman (Grannies)
Schiele (Ashton-on-Mersey Second XI)
A Schier (New Farnley)
A Schier (Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
E Schiesinger (Esso Fawley)
ASB Schiff (Brighton College)
B Schiffman (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Schiffman (Worcestershire County Cricket League)
B Schiffman (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
Schiffmann (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
B Schiffmann (Worcester Nomads)
N Schild (Mill Hill School)
N Schild (Brondesbury Second XI)
M Schilder (Band of Brothers)
M Schilder (Dover College)
S Schilder (Band of Brothers)
S Schilder (Dover College)
L Schildkamp (Sussex Under-19s)
LN Schildkamp (Preston Nomads, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
B Schiller (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
M Schiller (Magdalen College, Oxford)
P Schiller (Barnstaple and Pilton)
GJM Schilling (Epsom College)
RG Schilling (Bowdon Second XI)
RS Schilling (St Thomas' Hospital)
RSF Schilling (Cryptics, Epsom College, Old Epsomians, Suffolk)
Schimdt (Surrey Junior Women)
Schindler (Cranbrook School)
Schindler (Chessington)
CH Schindler (Trent College)
D Schindler (Chessington)
G Schinkel (Cheadle Hulme)
G Schinkel (Burnley Belvedere)
Schippers (Earley)
N Schippers (Earley)
EP Schjott (St George's Hospital)
Schlaeman (Highgate School)
J Schlaepfer (County Hall)
Schlagman (Akim)
A Schlagman (Highgate School Old Boys, Old Cholmeleians)
J Schlagman (Old Cholmeleians)
J Schlagman (Highgate School)
J Schlagman (Highgate School Old Boys)
J Schlebusch (The Forty Club)
C Schleck (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Schleel (Beckenham)
H Schlehmeyer (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
H Schlehmeyer (Blunham)
WN Schleich (341st Company, Army Service Corps)
CD Schlesinger (University College School)
RH Schlesinger (Uppingham School)
L Schlick-Davies (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
N Schlid (Brondesbury Second XI)
H Schloesler (Hertford College, Oxford)
WFR Schloss (Wellington College)
G Schlosz (Ilford)
JEC Schlund (Dulwich College)
Schmbay (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
A Schmid (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Stone)
A Schmid (Stone SP)
D Schmid (Thomas More College, Kloof)
I Schmid (Broxbourne)
I Schmid (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
A Schmidt (Oxted and Limpsfield)
A Schmidt (Oxted)
CC Schmidt (Bedford School)
G Schmidt (St Peter's School, York)
J Schmidt (Nomads)
J Schmidt (Cryptics)
JH Schmidt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Schmidt (Havant, Havant Second XI)
P Schmidt (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
R Schmidt (Ryde School)
R Schmidt (Clumber Park)
V Schmidt (Surrey Women)
V Schmidt (Surrey Junior Women)
V Schmidt (KDV Reichwald's XI)
V Schmidt (Wallington Women)
CFG Schmieder (Eastbourne College)
Schmitt (Charterhouse School)
G Schmitt (Devizes)
N Schmitt (Southport and Birkdale)
CG Schmitz (Clifton College)
G Schmitz (Buckhurst Hill)
H Schmitz (Wyllies)
J Schmitz (East Hertfordshire Women)
Schmul (Carmel College)
JA Schmulewitch (Carmel College)
B Schmulian (Bournemouth)
DA Schnabel (Leamington)
Schnadhorst (Tyne Garrison)
CE Schnadhorst (Saugeen Old Boys)
CF Schnadhorst (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Schnadhurst (Incogniti)
EW Schneerson (St Paul's School)
D Schneidem (Reed's Choughs)
Schneider (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Schneider (Clapton)
Schneider (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
A Schneider (Kensington Park)
B Schneider (Carmel College)
CFG Schneider (Formby)
J Schneider (Brondesbury)
JGH Schneider (Gaieties, London Schools Under-15s, Nomads)
N Schneider (Caldy Second XI)
NR Schneider (Caldy)
NW Schneider (Oundle School)
RD Schneider (Eastbourne College)
S Schneider (Gaieties)
TRR Schneider (Barnes, Gaieties, London Schools Cricket Association, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, St Paul's School)
T Schneiderst Butt (Gaieties)
Schnider (Gaieties)
Schnider (London Schools Under-12s)
F Schober (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
P Schockman (Mill Hill)
E Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
J Schoeman (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Schoer (Spencer Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive