CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Talbott (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Talbott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Talbott (HF Jollye's XI)
P Talbott (umpire)
Talbot-Williams (Free Foresters)
S Talbot-Williams (Free Foresters)
S Talbot-Williams (Free Foresters)
SA Talbot-Williams (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Talbox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Talboys (Worcestershire)
Talboys (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Talboys (Gravesend)
Talboys (Crosswells Langley)
J Talboys (Shirley)
KT Talboys (Oxfordshire)
KT Talboys (The Forty Club)
S Talboys (Birmingham, Colts of England, Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
S Talboys (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Talboys (Edgbaston)
M Talburt (umpire)
P Talent (Tiddington)
AC Taler (Artists)
Talf (Manchester Garrison)
Talfourd (Margate)
P Talfourd-Jones (Westminster School)
Talha (Illston Abey)
A Talha (Illston Abey)
M Talha (Slough)
M Talha (Illston Abey)
M Talha (Old Emanuel)
T Talha (Christleton)
Talha Haroon (Reigate Priory, Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwick Third XI)
Talha Kamran (Meir Heath)
Talha Masood (Dorridge)
Talhan (Pinkneys Green)
Talha Nasim (Mobberley)
AJB Taliacarne (Old Harrovians)
D Talib (Woodley Second XI)
K Talib (Slaithwaite)
Talib Ali (Wroxton)
Talib Hussain (Lyndworth Second XI)
C Talid (umpire)
Talish Butt (Great Horton)
Talisman (Guyana)
U Taliti (Kenilworth Wardens)
C Taliwanth (Upchurch)
Taljard (Unsworth)
J Taljard (Unsworth)
L Talker (Middlesex Under-14s)
T Talkington (Monmouthshire)
L Talks (Sparsholt Third XI)
M Talks (Rugby)
Talkwell-Deacon (Romany)
Tall (Lowman's)
Tall (Winchester College)
A Tall (Marlow Park)
C Tall (Old Wykehamists)
C Tall (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
D Tall (Devon Over-50s)
DA Tall (Devon)
J Tall (Channel Islands Over-50s)
J Tall (Channel Islands Over-50s)
J Tall (Uxbridge Second XI)
J Tall (Uxbridge)
JE Tall (Bournville, Marylebone Cricket Club, Uxbridge)
R Tall (Vernon Carus)
S Tall (Chingford)
T Tall (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
Tallack (Westbury-on-Trym)
GF Tallack (Bedminster)
J Tallack (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Tallack (Stourbridge Third XI)
K Tallack (scorer)
N Tallack (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
A Tallah (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
C Tallamy (umpire)
B Tallan (Lewdown)
W Tallant (Amersham)
J Tallantire (Manchester Clifford)
Tallat (Stourbridge Social)
EJ Tallatt (Moseley Second XI)
K Tallboys (EJ Jackson's XI)
K Tallboys (umpire)
S Tallboys (Pickwick)
T Tallboys (Birmingham)
J Tallent (Normandy Women)
JA Tallent (Sherborne School)
SA Tallentine (Oxton)
D Tallentire (Trowbridge)
G Tallentire (Thornham Second XI)
R Tallentire (Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
SA Tallentire (Oxton)
T Tallentire (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
Tallents (Bury)
Tallett (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-16s)
D Tallett (Kislingbury Temperance)
M Tallett (Bulkington)
MR Tallett (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
C Tallintire (Trowbridge)
D Tallintire (Trowbridge)
Tallis (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
AW Tallis (Manchester Clifford)
CF Tallis (Earl Vane's XI)
L Tallis (Spondon Second XI)
LC Tallis (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
Tallon (City of London Freemen's School)
AR Tallon (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
B Tallon (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
D Tallon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
D Tallon (The Forty Club)
D Tallon (Hampstead)
DS Tallon (Rugby School)
JM Tallon (Rugby School)
S Tallon (Burneside)
TL Tallon (South West Manchester)
S Tallott (Skegness)
CW Talmadge (Marlborough College)
FR Talmadge (Monkton Combe School)
WH Talmadge (Monkton Combe School)
Talman (Colston's School)
J Talman (Chiddingfold)
J Talman (Chiddingfold)
M Talman (Tiffin School)
R Talman (Chiddingfold)
R Talman (Chiddingfold Second XI)
Talmash (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Talmege (Middlesex)
A Talmey (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
NKM Talonpoika (Old Alleynians)
F Talor (The Forty Club)
M Talor (scorer)
S Talpeva (Eastcote Fourth XI)
Talpin (Royal Marines)
A Talreja (Checkendon)
B Talsania (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
B Talsania (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
B Talsania (Southill Park)
K Talsania (Bicester and North Oxford, Bristol University, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
K Talsania (Downend)
S Talsania (Bicester and North Oxford, Buckingham Town, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Stockton)
S Talson (Erdington)
IJ Talton (Ramsey)
S Talukdar (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
A Talukder (Kingston Bagpuize)
M Talukder (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
B Talwar (Crawley)
BR Talwar (Indian Gymkhana)
G Talwar (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
P Talwar (Smethwick Second XI, Smethwick Third XI)
Talwinder Singh (Highfield Rangers)
P Talyor (Watford Grammar School)
P Talyor (Stowe School)
T Talyor (St Paul's School)
HR Tarn (Durham)
R Tam (Portsmouth Civil Service Cormorants)
R Tam (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
P Tamang (Woodley Second XI)
L Tambe (Prior Park College)
J Tamberlain (Crystal Palace)
TH Tamberlain (Tanat Side Wanderers)
JH Tamberlane (Surrey Club)
S Tamblin (Todmorden)
B Tambling (Allsorts)
R Tambling (Sou' Westers)
RF Tambling (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RS Tambling (Marlborough College)
M Tamblingson (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
B Tamblyn (Brentham)
BC Tamblyn (Welwyn Garden City)
T Tamblyn (Moseley Ashfield)
J Tamcken (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
J Tamcken (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
Tame (Reigate Grammar School)
A Tame (J Williams' XI, M O'Brien's XI, S Hillman's XI)
A Tame (Surrey Junior Women)
A Tame (S Pasquil's XI)
AT Tame (Bloxham School, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxfordshire, Southern Schools)
E Tame (Giggleswick School)
EG Tame (Abingdon School)
EG Tame (Roysse's School, Abingdon, Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
M Tame (Bude)
O Tame (Reigate Priory)
O Tame (Richmond)
S Tame (Tewkesbury)
S Tame (Wanderers)
W Tame (Bristol University)
S Tamelfuna (Felsted School Women)
AJ Tamer (Bedfordshire)
Z Tamer (Earl Shilton Town)
K Tamerisa (Law Society)
J Tames (Bowdon)
WO Tames (Epsom College)
M Tamhane (Rainford)
GH Tamiclefts (Cresswell Hall)
Tamil (Thames Ditton)
Tamim Ahmed (Scintilla)
Tamim Khan (Totton and Eling Second XI)
Tamir (Illston Abey)
Tamir-ul-Hussan (Bolton)
L Tamm (Chesterfield Barbarians)
J Tammam (Walshaw)
F Tamoli (Potters Bar)
A Tamoor (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Tamoor Khan (Shiregreen)
Tamoor Khan (Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
TL Tamperlain (Crystal Palace)
S Tampin (scorer)
R Tampion (Hadleigh)
S Tampkin (scorer)
Tamplin (Brighton)
A Tamplin (Challow and Childrey)
C Tamplin (Bengal, Glamorgan)
C Tamplin (Civil Service)
D Tamplin (Willclare)
H Tamplin (Henfield)
HP Tamplin (Sussex)
HR Tamplin (Clifton College)
HR Tamplin (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Tamplin (Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
J Tamplin (Colston Bassett)
MJ Tamplin (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Gloucestershire Second XI, Monmouth School, Monmouthshire Under-19s, Usk, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
N Tamplin (The Forty Club)
WC Tamplin (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Tams (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Tams (Combined Services XI)
CA Tams (Scotland Women, Surrey Women)
CSKJ Tams (Wyggeston Grammar School)
M Tamsett (Cornwood)
A Tamsley (Sale Moor Second XI)
I Tamtetdu (Chiddingfold Second XI)
N Tamvaco (Broughton Second XI)
L Tamworth (Bridgwater)
L Tamworth (Devon)
L Tamworth (Somerset Stragglers)
K Tan (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
P Tanay (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
JG Tanby-Thomas (The King's School, Worcester)
Tancock (East Cornwall)
Tancock (South Devon and East Cornwall)
CC Tancock (Sherborne School)
JK Tancock (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon, Huntingdonshire)
O Tancock (Sherborne School)
OG Tancock (Bedford Grammar School)
OW Tancock (Gentlemen of Devon)
P Tancock (Callington)
JS Tancred (Royal Military College Sandhurst Juniors)
TS Tancred (Major J Spens' XI)
TS Tancred (Eton Ramblers)
A Tandan (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
P Tanday (Whiteparish)
P Tanday (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
H Tandel (Leicester Banks)
P Tandel (Illston Abey)
P Tandel (Leicester Banks)
R Tandel (Illston Abey)
R Tandel (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Tandel (Leicester Banks)
Sagar Tandel (Leicester Banks)
Sunny Tandel (Leicester Banks)
K Tandell (Stanton-by-Dale)
R Tandell (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Tander (Maher Stars)
N Tander (Maher Stars)
P Tander (Maher Stars)
S Tander (Maher Stars)
P Tandey (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
F Tandli (Harrow)
A Tandon (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
A Tandon (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
S Tandon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Tandon (Spondon)
S Tandon (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Tandon (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
T Tandradanan (Reigate Pilgrims)
S Tandun (Loughborough University)
Tandy (Stourbridge)
Tandy (Astwood Bank)
Tandy (The Forty Club)
Tandy (Worcester Nomads)
B Tandy (Newton-le-Willows)
B Tandy (Winterslow)
C Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
C Tandy (Lutterworth)
C Tandy (Sidmouth)
D Tandy (Bluntisham)
EN Tandy (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
EN Tandy (Arthur Evill's XI)
ES Tandy (Pickwick)
F Tandy (Gloucester)
G Tandy (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
G Tandy (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
G Tandy (Worcestershire Public Schools)
G Tandy (Leicestershire Schools)
GA Tandy (The Forty Club)
J Tandy (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
J Tandy (Claverley)
J Tandy (W Crampton's XI)
JM Tandy (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
M Tandy (Cambourne)
M Tandy (umpire)
M Tandy (Alton Third XI)
M Tandy (Eagle Sports Club)
MO Tandy (Free Foresters)
P Tandy (scorer)
P Tandy (Alton Third XI)
P Tandy (umpire)
S Tandy (Gloucestershire Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association, Worcestershire Women)
S Tandy (umpire)
S Tandy (Hanley Castle and Upton)
s Tandy (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
S Tandy (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
SG Tandy (Alton Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
T Tandy (Southampton Union)
T Tandy (umpire)
E Taner (Old Minchendenians)
Tanfield (Bromsgrove Martlets)
D Tanfield (Derbyshire Friars)
G Tanfield (Rev GC Beach's XI)
M Tanfield (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
M Tanfield (scorer)
Tang (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
D Tang (Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
J Tang (University College School)
M Tang (King's School, Chester)
GHR Tangerman (Oundle School)
SK Tangirala (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
Tangmar (Sussex Second XI)
Tanish (Roding Valley)
H Taniya (Gujarat)
M Taniya (Gujarat)
Y Taniya (Gujarat)
B Tank (South Wilts Third XI)
M Tank (Ickenham Women, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
M Tank (South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Third XI)
P Tank (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
R Tank (Market Harborough)
R Tank (Rugby)
S Tank (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
S Tank (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI, Ickenham Second XI)
F Tankard (Bradford)
H Tankard (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
J Tankard (Bradford Colts)
JD Tankard (Oundle School)
M Tankard (Bradford)
M Tankard (Royal Artillery)
Earl of Tankerville (Hampshire, Surrey)
JW Tanley (scorer)
B Tann (Stithians)
D Tann (Yorkshire Over-60s)
EJ Tann (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Tann (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
J Tann (Milton, Milton Second XI)
JL Tann (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Tann (Bancroft's School)
M Tann (Milton Second XI)
M Tann (Woodford Wells Second XI)
T Tann (Wymondham College)
Tanna (Colston's Collegiate School)
D Tanna (Bedford School)
J Tanna (Syston Town)
J Tanna (Warwick University)
N Tanna (Old Epsomians)
N Tanna (The Privateers)
R Tanna (Cobham Avorians, Ickenham)
R Tanna (Freshfield Flyers)
R Tanna (Hillingdon Manor)
S Tanna (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
S Tanna (IBM Hursley)
AH Tannahill (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Tanner (Bristol Police)
Tanner (Gymnasium)
Tanner (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Tanner (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
Tanner
Tanner (St Cross)
Tanner (Oatlands Park)
Tanner (R Blatherwick's XI)
Tanner (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Tanner (Mrs Ashby's XI)
Tanner (Itchen Grammar School)
Tanner (Old Tauntonians)
Tanner (Northumberland Colts)
Tanner (King's College, London Women)
Tanner (Weston-super-Mare)
Tanner (Essex University)
Tanner (HE Archdale's XI)
Tanner (Bristol Grammar School)
Tanner (Old Epsomians)
Tanner (Bolton Ramblers)
A Tanner (Trowbridge)
A Tanner (J Hortal's XIII)
A Tanner (Bransgore Under-17s)
A Tanner (Northampton Saints)
AG Tanner (Arcadians)
AH Tanner (Middlesex Amateurs)
AR Tanner (Free Foresters, Middlesex)
AR Tanner (Incogniti)
B Tanner (Stanmore)
B Tanner (Farningham Second XI)
B Tanner (Downton)
B Tanner (London Itinerants)
B Tanner (Southill Park Second XI)
C Tanner (Stourbridge Under-16s)
C Tanner (scorer)
CG Tanner (Denstone College)
CH Tanner (Forest School)
CP Tanner (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
CP Tanner (JW Marsh's XI)
CT Tanner (Repton School)
D Tanner (Godshill)
D Tanner (Ashington)
D Tanner (Sandford St Martin)
D Tanner (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
E Tanner (Ashtoniae)
E Tanner (Sherborne School)
E Tanner (Wellingborough Grammar School)
E Tanner (Seaton)
E Tanner (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
EC Tanner (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EC Tanner (Warwickshire Imps)
EC Tanner (CC Goodway's XI)
EF Tanner (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
F Tanner (Retford Grammar School)
FJA Tanner (Dulwich College)
G Tanner (Devizes Recreation)
G Tanner (Downton Second XI)
G Tanner (Hinton Charterhouse)
G Tanner (Odney)
GM Tanner (United Services Portsmouth)
GM Tanner (South Devon)
GW Tanner (Leicestershire Second XI, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Tanner (Kensington Park)
H Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
H Tanner (Bishop Gore School)
H Tanner (scorer)
H Tanner (Bledlow Village)
HJ Tanner (Sussex Clergy)
HS Tanner (Chichester Clergy)
HW Tanner (Blackheath Proprietary School)
I Tanner (South Wilts, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
I Tanner (Stourbridge Under-16s)
I Tanner (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
I Tanner (umpire)
I Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
I Tanner (Rowledge)
J Tanner (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey)
J Tanner (Westbury-on-Trym)
J Tanner (Cheadle)
J Tanner (Prior Park College)
J Tanner (Old Aluredians)
JA Tanner (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
JAC Tanner (St John's College, Oxford)
JAC Tanner (Law)
JAP Tanner (Trent College)
JB Tanner (scorer)
JDP Tanner (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
JH Tanner (Harlequins)
JS Tanner (Neston, Neston Second XI)
JS Tanner (Oxton)
JS Tanner (Tettenhall College)
KD Tanner (Hadleigh, Hutton, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
L Tanner (Poole Old Grammarians)
L Tanner (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
M Tanner (Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Tanner (Somerset Under-15s)
M Tanner (Hutton)
M Tanner (Bridgnorth Second XI)
M Tanner (The Forty Club Wales)
M Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
M Tanner (Old Tauntonians)
M Tanner (The Forty Club)
M Tanner (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
M Tanner (The Forty Club West Midlands)
OCR Tanner (Uppingham School)
P Tanner (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
P Tanner (Rowledge)
P Tanner (Sandford St Martin)
P Tanner (Oakham School)
P Tanner (Sandford St Michael)
R Tanner (Banbury)
R Tanner (Sherborne School)
R Tanner (Seaton)
R Tanner (Downton)
R Tanner (Heaton Mersey)
S Tanner (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
S Tanner (Steep, Steep Second XI)
S Tanner (IBM Hursley)
S Tanner (The Stoics)
S Tanner (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
S Tanner (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
T Tanner (Ringwood)
T Tanner (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
T Tanner (Ringwood)
T Tanner (Sandford St Martin)
TL Tanner (Marlborough College)
V Tanner (Old Owens)
V Tanner (Potters Bar)
W Tanner (Players of Surrey, Surrey)
W Tanner (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
W Tanner (Sidmouth)
W Tanner (Surrey Colts)
W Tanner (Taunton Deane)
W Tanner (Frimley)
W Tanner (Taunton St Andrews)
WES Tanner (Royal Air Force)
WG Tanner (GCG Gee's XI)
WJ Tanner (Incogniti)
WJ Tanner (Gentlemen of Devon)
G Tannett (Leeds Grammar School)
WH Tannett (Batley, Halifax, Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds)
L Tannock (scorer)
K Tannsley (scorer)
F Tanoli (Harrow)
F Tanoli (Wycombe House)
F Tanoli (Egham)
C Tanous (Honourable Artillery Company)
C Tanous (Butterflies)
Tanqir Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
GB Tanqueray (Marlborough College)
TA Tanqueray (JB Gilmore's House)
W Tansell (scorer)
WE Tansell (umpire)
D Tanser (Ashby Timken)
R Tanser (Ashby Timken, Guilsborough)
J Tanser-Harvey (Shropshire Under-17s)
JAJ Tanser-Harvey (Bridgnorth Second XI, Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-13s)
D Tansey (Sunderland, Sunderland Second XI)
G Tansey (scorer)
J Tansey (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
M Tansey (Moorfield Second XI)
M Tansey (Moorfield)
P Tansey (Amersham Second XI)
R Tansey (Moorfield Second XI)
R Tansey (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
Tansley (Shropshire Under-14s)
A Tansley (Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
B Tansley (Newtown Linford Second XI)
C Tansley (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Under-19s)
C Tansley (umpire)
Chuck Tansley (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
Connor Tansley (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
Conor Tansley (Shirebrook)
Craig Tansley (Shirebrook)
D Tansley (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
G Tansley (umpire)
I Tansley (Stockport)
IJ Tansley (Cheshire)
J Tansley (Weston-super-Mare)
K Tansley (scorer)
K Tansley (Shirebrook)
KA Tansley (Essex Young Amateurs)
P Tansley (Dudley Second XI)
P Tansley (Cropston)
T Tansley (Downham Town)
T Tansley (Thrapston)
RW Tanson (Player's Athletic)
G Tanswell (Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys)
JWK Tanswell (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
M Tanswell (Sherborne)
Tant (Old Albanians)
D Tant (Old Chelmsfordians)
M Tant (Barnet)
M Tant (PI Bedford's XI)
Tanter (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Tanton (Royal Air Force)
Tanton (Shawnigan Lake School)
A Tanton (Rayleigh)
B Tanton (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
DM Tanton (Essex Second XI)
G Tanton (Ashford)
J Tanton (Torquay Nomads)
K Tanton (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
W Tanton (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
W Tanton (Brockhampton Second XI)
D Tantsis-Hall (Cheadle Hulme)
B Tantum (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
D Tantum (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
G Tantum (scorer)
L Tantum (Kimberley Institute)
L Tantum (Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
L Tantum (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI)
Tanva (scorer)
Tanveer (Southend-on-Sea)
Tanveer (Medina)
Tanveer (Osterley)
A Tanveer (Shenley Fields SYS)
A Tanveer (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
E Tanveer (Undercliffe Second XI)
F Tanveer (Hampton Wick Royal)
M Tanveer (Kettering Town)
M Tanveer (Woodford Green)
M Tanveer (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
M Tanveer (Star Eleven)
M Tanveer (Four Oaks Saints)
M Tanveer (West Essex)
Tanveer Ahmed (Downend)
Tanveer Ahmed (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Tanveer Ahmed (Coombs Wood)
Tanveer Ahmed (Berkswell)
Tanveer Ahmed (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
Tanveer Ahmed (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
Tanveer Hussain (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Tanveer Hussain (Noak Hill Taverners)
Tanveer Hussain (Lye)
Tanveer Hussain (Preston on Tees)
Tanveer Hussain (Old Edwardians)
Tanveer Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Tanveer Hussain (University of Hertfordshire)
Tanveer Kazmi (Rolls Royce)
Tanveer Skander (Asian)
Tanvir (Wishaw)
Tanvir (Addington)
A Tanvir (Birmingham Area)
A Tanvir (Attock Third XI)
M Tanvir (Ilford)
Q Tanvir (Attock Fourth XI, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
SM Tanvir (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
Tanvir Ahmed (Alfreton)
Tanvir Ahmed (Shipley Hall)
Tanvir Ahmed (Pakistan)
Tanvir Alam (Basildon and Pitsea, Cross Arrows, East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Noak Hill Taverners, Wickford)
Tanvir Butt (Chesham)
Tanvir Shah (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
A Tanwar (Cambridge St Giles)
N Tanwar (Hull)
J Tanwir (Elland, Elland Second XI, Slaithwaite Second XI)
Tanya (Middlesex Junior Women)
Tanzeel Ali (Sheffield United)
Tanzeel Ali (Houghton Main)
Tanzeel Khan (Continental Star)
Tanzeem (Pak Bristolians)
Tanzer (Warwickshire)
W Tanzer (Long Eaton)
B Tapah (Sandhurst)
Tapan (Barnet B's Second XI)
A Tapani (Stragglers of Asia)
T Taparia (Middlesex Over-50s)
B Tapariya (Kenton)
B Tapariya (Stanmore)
B Tapariya (Harrow)
K Tapariya (Kenton)
K Tapariya (Harrow)
K Tapariya (Kenton Second XI)
LW Tapell (Kensington Park)
R Taper (Brentham)
W Taper (Old Emanuel)
H Taperell (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
T Tapfield (Wells Cathedral School)
B Taphariya (Kenton)
A Taphouse (Leamington)
Tapin (London Community Cricket College)
Tapinder Singh (Dunlop Coventry)
B Tapiriya (Stanmore)
Taplan (Pylewell Park)
S Taple (Ipplepen)
Tapley (Command Signals)
Tapley (Jordans)
A Tapley (Riverside Women)
DB Tapley (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
G Tapley (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
S Tapley (Ipplepen)
Taplin (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Taplin (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Taplin (Royal Marines)
Taplin (Queen's College, Taunton)
Taplin (Beckenham Second XI)
A Taplin (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
A Taplin (Ipswich)
C Taplin (Mote Park)
G Taplin (Longparish)
G Taplin (Longparish Second XI)
G Taplin (Old Edwardians Third XI)
GA Taplin (King Edward's School, Birmingham 1950)
J Taplin (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
J Taplin (King Edward's School, Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI, Old Edwardians)
J Taplin (Hartley Wintney)
J Taplin (Ashford Town Second XI)
J Taplin (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
JA Taplin (Royal Navy)
JR Taplin (Nunhead)
K Taplin (Amport)
M Taplin (Longparish Second XI)
M Taplin (Longparish)
M Taplin (Sutton Valence School)
M Taplin (Derbyshire Under-17s)
R Taplin (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
S Taplin (Wymondham College)
T Taplin (Bloxham Juniors)
JH Tapling (Athenaeum)
TK Tapling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Tapodhan (New XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive