CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Tapp (umpire)
A Tapp (Alton, Alton Second XI)
A Tapp (Tonbridge School)
A Tapp (Kimbolton and Catworth)
A Tapp (Alton Third XI)
AG Tapp (Cambridgeshire)
AV Tapp (Dunstall)
C Tapp (KM Wilkins' XI)
C Tapp (Bells Yew Green)
F Tapp (Bratton Fleming)
G Tapp (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
J Tapp (Barnstaple and Pilton)
J Tapp (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
J Tapp (North Molton)
J Tapp (Bratton Fleming)
JB Tapp (New Cross Albion)
JW Tapp (Cheltenham College)
K Tapp (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
K Tapp (Little Harrowden)
K Tapp (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Tapp (Bethany School)
N Tapp (Shepway Stragglers)
N Tapp (scorer)
O Tapp (Normandy)
P Tapp (University of Newcastle)
P Tapp (Portsmouth)
R Tapp (Plumtree)
R Tapp (Highway, Highway Second XI)
TA Tapp (London County)
W Tapp (Ramsey and District)
W Tapp (Army Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
Tappenden (umpire)
CJ Tappenden (Chiswick, Chiswick and Turnham Green)
CJ Tappenden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CT Tappenden (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
D Tappenden (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Tappenden (Albury)
Tapper (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
A Tapper (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
A Tapper (Forest School)
A Tapper (Bryanston School)
C Tapper (Hampshire Under-15s)
C Tapper (Lymington Second XI)
D Tapper (Tamworth)
D Tapper (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
E Tapper (Civil Service Crusaders)
EW Tapper (Hitchin Grammarians)
J Tapper (Barnards Green)
J Tapper (Devon Dumplings)
JJ Tapper (Exmouth)
M Tapper (Coldharbour)
P Tapper (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Sunday XI, Lymington Third XI, Southern Cricket League)
P Tapper (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
R Tapper (University College School Old Boys)
S Tapper (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
S Tapper (Hungerford)
WE Tapper (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Tapper b (Dorset Rangers)
Z Tapper-Gray (Aston Unity Second XI)
Tappin (Surrey Optimists)
B Tappin (Shenfield)
FJ Tappin (Emanuel School)
G Tappin (Dartford Fourth XI)
G Tappin (Dartford Second XI)
L Tappin (Neston Women)
R Tappin (Shenfield)
R Tappin (West Essex)
R Tappin (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
R Tappin (Stoke D'Abernon)
R Tappin (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Tappin (Eversley)
Tapping (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A Tapping (Bledlow Village)
B Tapping (Rolls Royce)
B Tapping (Midhurst)
C Tapping (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
C Tapping (The Leys School)
F Tapping (Derby and District Cricket Association, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Rolls Royce)
H Tapping (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Tapping (North Devon)
M Tapping (Bledlow Village)
ME Tapping (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
R Tapping (St James's Montefiore)
P Tapply (Hythe Second XI)
GW Tapsell (The Forty Club)
GH Tapsfield (Bradfield College)
HA Tapsfield (Somerset)
L Tapsfield (Prior Park College)
L Tapsfield (Bath)
N Tapsfield (scorer)
S Tapsfield (Bath)
S Tapsfield (Hampset)
D Tapson (Knowle)
J Tapson (scorer)
J Tapson (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Tapster (Sleaford)
B Tapuriya (Stanmore)
A Taqbal (Walmley Women Second XI)
Taqeer (Aston)
Taqeer Masood (May and Baker)
Taq Hussain (Bedminster)
Taqi Abbas (Waltham, Waltham)
Taqir (Waltham)
Taqir Ali (Paultons B)
S Taqui (Shiregreen)
S Taqvi (Illston Abey)
M Tara (Knowle)
G Tarah (Lymington)
Taranjeet Singh (Wraysbury)
B Tarasruk (Hertingfordbury)
B Tarasuik (Shirehampton)
B Tarasule (Colston's Collegiate School)
R Tarbard (Brantham)
M Tarbassan (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
C Tarbatt (Shelley)
J Tarbet (Backworth Priory)
W Tarbet (Liverpool)
Tarbett (Suburban)
G Tarbett (Cheetham Hill)
Tarbolton (Edgbaston)
EM Tarbolton (Edgbaston)
W Tarbot (Liverpool)
G Tarbott (Cheetham Hill)
CV Tarbox (Worcestershire)
E Tarbox (Middlesex Under-20s Women, South Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
E Tarbox (KDV Reichwald's XI)
H Tarbox (Berkhamsted)
J Tarbox (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Tarbox (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Tarbox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Tarbox (Settle)
J Tarbox (Settle Second XI)
S Tarbox (Settle)
S Tarbox (Settle Second XI)
LD Tarbuck (Grampound Road, Roche, Roche Old Boys)
M Tarbuck (Burley Second XI)
V Tarbut (Halifax Nomads)
A Tareen (Watford Town)
H Tareen (East Bierley)
Tarek (Gaieties)
A Tareq (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Tarew (Richmond)
J Tarezynski (Shepperton Women)
M Tarft (Huntingdonshire Colts)
MJ Tarft (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
A Targatt (Harland and Wolff)
B Targatt (Harland and Wolff)
WJ Targent (Bangor Second XI)
Target (St John's Wood)
R Target (Old Whitgiftians)
RJ Target (The Forty Club)
FJ Targett (Lord's XI)
J Targett (Tunbridge Wells)
R Targett (Old Whitgiftians)
T Targett (Andover Banks)
U Tarif (Radcliffe)
Tarik Hussain (John Fisher)
Tarimo (Ratcliffe College)
P Tarimo (Ratcliffe College)
Tarino (Ratcliffe College)
Tariq (Solihull)
Tariq (Watford Town)
Tariq (Waltham)
Tariq (Gaieties)
Tariq (Department of Employment)
Tariq (Southampton Community Second XI)
Tariq (Walsall Crescent)
Tariq (Celeriacs)
A Tariq (Marston Green Second XI)
A Tariq (Theydon Bois)
A Tariq (Hyson Green)
A Tariq (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Tariq (Darcy Lever)
A Tariq (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
A Tariq (Wokingham)
A Tariq (Caverswall)
A Tariq (Norton)
A Tariq (Betley)
AB Tariq (Old Emanuel)
F Tariq (Hawks)
F Tariq (Chaldon CMO)
H Tariq (Norley Hall)
H Tariq (Stourbridge Third XI)
H Tariq (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
H Tariq (scorer)
I Tariq (West Essex)
I Tariq (North London)
J Tariq (Pickwick Post and Mail)
J Tariq (Wishaw)
J Tariq (Redbridge Parks)
J Tariq (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
JEL Tariq (Oakham School)
K Tariq (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
M Tariq (Rolls Royce)
M Tariq (Quarndon)
M Tariq (Theydon Bois)
M Tariq (Newham)
M Tariq (Sonning Fourth XI)
M Tariq (Stainsby Hall)
N Tariq (Hampton Women)
O Tariq (Wisbech Grammar School)
O Tariq (Bradfield Second XI)
S Tariq (Aston-on-Trent)
S Tariq (Ashford)
S Tariq (Reading Second XI)
S Tariq (West Reading)
S Tariq (West Reading)
T Tariq (Werneth)
U Tariq (Golcar)
U Tariq (Little Hulton)
U Tariq (Whalley)
U Tariq (Attock Second XI)
U Tariq (Newham)
U Tariq (BCS Grosvenor)
U Tariq (Spring View)
U Tariq (Adlington)
U Tariq (Walshaw)
U Tariq (West Reading)
U Tariq (Clitheroe)
U Tariq (Redbridge Parks)
U Tariq (Lancaster)
U Tariq (Flixton)
Y Tariq (Bacup)
Y Tariq (Lancashire Under-17s Women)
Y Tariq (Eccleshall)
Y Tariq (Norton)
YA Tariq (Alvaston and Boulton, ECB Schools, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Notts Unity Casuals, Oakham School)
Z Tariq (Netherton)
Z Tariq (Padiham Third XI)
Tariq Ahmed (Ickwell)
Tariq Ahmed (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
Tariq Ali (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
Tariq Ali (Billingham Synthonia)
Tariq Ali (Marton Second XI)
Tariq Aslam (May and Baker)
Tariq Aslam (Newham)
Tariq Aziz (Old Parkonians)
Tariq Aziz (May and Baker)
Tariq Fazil (Leyton County)
Tariq Ghani (Burslem)
Tariq Hussain (Eastnor)
Tariq Hussain (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
Tariq Hussain (West Indies United)
Tariq Hussain (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Tariq Javeed (Asian)
Tariq Khan (North Warwickshire, Pickwick Post and Mail)
Tariq Khan (Minster)
Tariq Khan (Solihull Blossomfield)
Tariq Khan (Chiswick and Latymer)
Tariq Khan (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
Tariq Khan (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
Tariq Khan (Tennyson)
Tariq Mahmood (Attock, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
Tariq Mahmood (Chingford)
Tariq Mahmood (Long Eaton)
Tariq Mahmood (Burnage)
Tariq Mahmud (Woodford Wells)
Tariq Maqsood (Bamford Fieldhouse)
Tariq Mehmood (Aston Unity Second XI)
Tariq Mohammad (Walmley)
Tariq Munir (Gore Court)
Tariq Murtaza (Desborough Town)
Tariq Mushtaq (Northop Hall)
Tariq Rasheed (Matlock)
Tariq Sattar (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
Tariq Siddiqui (Southgate)
Tarique (Surrey Under-13s)
M Tariqul Islam Tushar (Scintilla)
m Taris (Pak Bristolians)
J Tarky (Stretford Second XI)
Tarleton (Astwood Bank)
Tarleton (Astwood Bank)
Tarleton (Sandhurst Wanderers)
DR Tarleton (Wallasey)
E Tarleton (Beaumont College)
F Tarleton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Tarleton (Henley)
MWM Tarleton (Ampleforth College)
N Tarleton (Green Jackets)
P Tarleton (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
P Tarleton (Wallasey)
T Tarleton (Border Regiment)
M Tarling (umpire)
N Tarling (umpire)
J Tarlington (Stanford-le-Hope)
Tarlton (Langley)
Tarlton (Derby Midland)
RT Tarlton (Derby Midland)
D Tarman (Civil Service)
MA Tarmey (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Tarn (Burnham)
P Tarn (Burnham Third XI)
W Tarn (Durham Colts)
I Tarner (Redlynch and Hale)
R Tarning (Keynsham)
J Tarntaal (Bournville)
L Tarofder (Merstham)
C Taroni (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI)
Tarpey (Cotton College)
E Tarpey (Oakmere Women)
J Tarpey (Northern Marches Women)
J Tarpey (Oakmere Women)
S Tarpey (Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
Tarplee (Solihull)
A Tarplee (West Haddon)
G Tarpler (Solihull)
T Tarpler (Solihull)
M Tarplett (West Essex)
Tarr (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Tarr (Ringwood Second XI)
A Tarr (Sandford)
AD Tarr (Wellington School)
B Tarr (Stragglers of Asia)
C Tarr (Oxfordshire Under-12s)
C Tarr (Intelligence Corps)
D Tarr (Taunton)
D Tarr (Taunton School Invitational XI)
GR Tarr (Wellington School)
I Tarr (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
J Tarr (Blyth)
J Tarr (Blyth Second XI)
LB Tarr (Old Hurst Johnians)
MD Tarr (Gidea Park and Romford)
MJ Tarr (Somerset Second XI)
O Tarr (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
P Tarr (Thornbury)
P Tarr (Kenley)
P Tarr (Taunton School)
R Tarr (Cryptics)
RP Tarr (The Forty Club)
D Tarran (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
MJ Tarran (Rainford)
MJ Tarran (St Helens Recreation)
Tarrant (Stamford School)
A Tarrant (Hurlingham)
A Tarrant (London New Zealand Club)
A Tarrant (Surrey Championship)
AP Tarrant (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers, Teddington)
AR Tarrant (Sarisbury Athletic)
BJ Tarrant (Dean Close School)
C Tarrant (Bexleyheath, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Tarrant (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
C Tarrant (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
C Tarrant (umpire)
C Tarrant (The Forty Club)
CJ Tarrant (Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI)
CJ Tarrant (The King's School, Worcester)
CK Tarrant (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Alleynians)
D Tarrant (Surrey Second XI)
D Tarrant (Ellingham)
D Tarrant (Nottingham University)
E Tarrant (Cambridgeshire)
E Tarrant (Junior England Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
E Tarrant (Surrey Junior Women)
G Tarrant (Broughton)
G Tarrant (Players of Cambridge)
G Tarrant (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
G Tarrant (Brook)
GF Tarrant (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
I Tarrant (Courage (Alton), Courage (Alton))
J Tarrant (Pylewell Park)
J Tarrant (Seaford College)
J Tarrant (Culford School)
J Tarrant (Bloxham School)
M Tarrant (Barby Second XI)
N Tarrant (Horley)
P Tarrant (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
P Tarrant (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
P Tarrant (Wiltshire Queries)
PD Tarrant (Hornsey, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Old Blundellians)
PJ Tarrant (Beths Grammar School)
R Tarrant (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Tarrant (Stamford School)
R Tarrant (Barby Second XI, Bilton Faders, Bloxham School)
RG Tarrant (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
S Tarrant (Cormorants)
S Tarrant (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
S Tarrant (Harvel)
S Tarrant (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Tarrant (Stoke D'Abernon)
TC Tarrant (Lord's Taverners)
W Tarrant (Beckenham Second XI)
W Tarrant (scorer)
WG Tarrant (Club Cricket Conference, Emanuel School, Spencer)
Tarras (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
D Tarren (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Tarrent (scorer)
N Tarrent (Warwick School)
Tarret (Wisbech Grammar School)
M Tarrett (Merlin)
A Tarring (Riverside Women)
FW Tarring (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts)
J Tarring (Keynsham)
J Tarring (scorer)
Tarron (Pocklington School Second XI)
H Tarrter (Suffolk Under-17s)
Tarry (Reading Bluecoat School)
Tarry (Royal Air Force Henlow)
B Tarry (Aston Unity, Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
B Tarry (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
B Tarry (St Crispin and Ryelands)
CE Tarry (British Empire XI)
J Tarry (East Anglia Junior Women)
MA Tarry (Exmouth)
MJ Tarry (Whitgift Grammar School)
R Tarry (Binfield)
P Tarsey (Shepperton Women)
M Tarsky (scorer)
P Tarsley (Shepperton Women)
KP Tarsnane (Dean Close School)
A Tart (Goodwood)
N Tart (Pelsall)
P Tartari (umpire)
B Tarten (Stanford-le-Hope)
B Tarten (R Poulton's XI)
P Tartini (umpire)
Tarun (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
F Tarvener (The Mote)
Tarver (Warwick School Second XI)
Tarver (Warwick School)
AL Tarver (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
D Tarver (Worcester City)
F Tarver (Eton Masters)
GH Tarver (Warwick School)
J Tarver (Wilnecote)
JR Tarver (Eton Ramblers)
WK Tarver (Aldershot Division)
WR Tarver (Aldershot Division)
Tas Ahmed (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Tasawar Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Taseer Khan (Coleshill Second XI)
Tash (HMS Dolphin)
J Tash (Shipdham)
Tashin Ahmed (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Tas Hussain (Leycett)
Tas Hussain (Woore)
Tasir Ali (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Tasir Ali (Bolton Indians Third XI)
Taskeen Ahmed (West Reading, West Reading Second XI)
Tasker
Tasker (4th Hussars)
Tasker (Manchester Civil Service)
A Tasker (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Tasker (Royal Air Force Innsworth)
A Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate)
A Tasker (Swan Green)
A Tasker (The Forty Club)
AGE Tasker (Worcestershire)
AH Tasker (Wembley)
ALA Tasker (Sherborne School)
B Tasker (Wherwell Second XI)
D Tasker (Swan Green, Swan Green)
D Tasker (Swan Green)
H Tasker (Mote Park)
H Tasker (Ansty Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women, Sussex Under-19s Women)
HS Tasker (King Edward's School Birmingham)
I Tasker (Mexborough)
I Tasker (Uphill Castle)
J Tasker (Army, Yorkshire)
J Tasker (St Peter's School, York)
J Tasker (Whitley Hall)
J Tasker (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Tasker (Old Peterites)
J Tasker (Middlesex Under-20s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Tasker (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JAR Tasker (Hallam, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
JR Tasker (Eton Ramblers)
KP Tasker (Whitgift School)
L Tasker (Cambridge Borough and County Police)
LPS Tasker (Southport and Birkdale)
ME Tasker (Cotton College)
N Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate)
N Tasker (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
P Tasker (Elsecar)
P Tasker (Cawthorne)
R Tasker (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
R Tasker (Weston-super-Mare)
R Tasker (Ramsbottom)
R Tasker (Accrington)
R Tasker (Uphill Castle)
RB Tasker (Cheltenham College)
RP Tasker (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
RVG Tasker (Rossall School)
S Tasker (The Forty Club)
S Tasker (St Edmund's College, Ware)
SJ Tasker (Southport and Birkdale)
T Tasker (Yorkshire Second XI)
TJ Tasker (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Tasker-Evans (Hertfordshire)
Tasker-Grinley (Dean Close School)
CM Tasker-Grinley (Dean Close School)
M Taskis (Werrington)
R Taskis (South Petherwin)
S Taskis (Werrington)
J Tasman-Jones (Keynsham)
Tasmeer Ali (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
M Tassadaq (Derby Congregational)
Tassawar Nawaz (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
T Tasseen (Upchurch Second XI)
Tassel (Old St Edward's)
B Tassel (Charterhouse School)
G Tassel (Ide Hill)
Tassell (Leamington)
Tassell (Kimbolton School)
B Tassell (Band of Brothers)
B Tassell (Butterflies)
B Tassell (St Lawrence)
B Tassell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Tassell (Free Foresters)
D Tassell (Caldy)
G Tassell (Linden Park)
G Tassell (Charterhouse Friars)
G Tassell (Scorpions)
G Tassell (The Stragglers)
LW Tassell (Kensington Park)
R Tassell (Band of Brothers)
R Tassell (St Lawrence)
RGM Tassell (Charterhouse School)
RMG Tassell (Charterhouse School)
S Tassell (Lakenheath)
WJ Tassell (Kensington Park)
A Tassiem (Shepherds Bush)
GW Taster (Forest School)
Taswell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Taswell (I Zingari)
Taswell (Beverley)
A Taswell (Taunton St Andrews Women)
E Taswell (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
E Taswell (Leeds Clarence)
E Taswell (Portsmouth and East Hants)
E Taswell (I Zingari)
H Taswell (Oxford University)
H Taswell (Kent XI)
T Taswley (Thrapston)
RJ Tata (Indian Gymkhana)
ACB Tatam (Sutton Valence School)
FCB Tatam (Felsted School)
L Tatam (Hainault and Clayhall)
Tatan (Carmel College)
A Tatara-Mills (Purton)
Tatchell (Dover Garrison)
A Tatchell (Malden Wanderers)
AK Tatchell (Kingswood School)
GE Tatchell (Free Foresters, Marlborough College)
M Tatchell (Bournemouth)
PH Tatchell (Kingswood School)
GF Tatchere (HS Poyntz's XI)
Tate (umpire)
Tate (Broadwater, Tarring and Sompting)
Tate (Burghley Park)
Tate (umpire)
Tate (Bristol University and Friends Women)
Tate (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Tate (Epsom College)
Tate (Islington Albion)
Tate (Richmond)
Tate (Stanford-le-Hope)
Tate (Oundle School Second XI)
Tate (CA Partridge's XI)
Tate (Old Bromsgrovians)
Tate (CA Partridge's XI)
Tate (CA Partridge's XI)
Tate (Civil Service Women)
Tate (Riverside Women)
Tate (Sidmouth)
Tate (J Davis' XI)
Tate (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
Tate (Christ Church College, Oxford)
A Tate (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
A Tate (Burnley)
A Tate (Lowerhouse)
A Tate (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
A Tate (Bootle)
A Tate (Stourbridge)
A Tate (Eltham College)
A Tate (York Civil Service)
A Tate (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
A Tate (Yorkshire Under-16s)
A Tate (The Forty Club)
A Tate (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Tate (Tonbridge School)
B Tate (Irchester)
B Tate (Stamford School)
BA Tate (Ellesmere College)
C Tate (Burton-on-Trent)
C Tate (Grasshoppers)
C Tate (North Riding Asylum)
C Tate (Betteshanger Second XI)
C Tate (North Perrott)
CF Tate (Derbyshire, Warwickshire)
D Tate (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
D Tate (Clifton Village)
D Tate (Irchester)
D Tate (Freiston Leake and Leverton)
D Tate (scorer)
DA Tate (Uppingham School)
DG Tate (umpire)
E Tate (Hampshire Colts, New Forest Rangers, Players of Hampshire)
E Tate (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
E Tate (Broadwater)
E Tate (Stourbridge)
E Tate (Wellingborough)
E Tate (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Tate (Garforth)
E Tate (Horton House Second XI)
E Tate (Woodpeckers)
F Tate (Hampshire)
F Tate (South Down Wanderers)
F Tate (scorer)
F Tate (Stourbridge)
F Tate (Richmond)
F Tate (umpire)
F Tate (Hampshire Colts)
FW Tate (England, South, Sussex)
G Tate (Andover)
G Tate (Huyton)
G Tate (Leicester Nomads)
G Tate (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
GA Tate (West Hull)
GB Tate (Leicester Ivanhoe)
GH Tate (Middlesex Colts)
GP Tate (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
GT Tate (Liverpool)
GV Tate (Berkshire)
H Tate (Richmond)
H Tate (New Forest Rangers)
H Tate (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Tate (Kingsbury Colliery)
H Tate (Isleworth)
HG Tate (Somerset)
HG Tate (Ardingly College)
HJ Tate (Huntingdonshire)
HW Tate (Hampshire)
I Tate (Tynemouth)
I Tate (Macclesfield)
J Tate (Wells)
J Tate (Richmond)
J Tate (Lobsters)
J Tate (Marton, Marton Second XI)
J Tate (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Tate (Normanby Hall Second XI)
J Tate (Northallerton Second XI)
J Tate (Cleveland Under-13s)
JA Tate (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham Colts, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Toronto)
JL Tate (Scarborough)
JP Tate (Huyton)
JP Tate (Crystal Palace)
JS Tate (Norfolk)
JS Tate (Malton)
JS Tate (Charterhouse School)
JT Tate (Aston Villa Football Club)
K Tate (Notts Unity Casuals)
K Tate (West Suffolk)
K Tate (Newmarket and District)
K Tate (Nottingham High School)
KS Tate (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
L Tate (Thrapston Women)
M Tate (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Tate (The Rest)
M Tate (Flitwick)
M Tate (University of Bedfordshire)
M Tate (umpire)
M Tate (Hornsey Schools)
Mark Tate (Steppingley)
Michael Tate (Steppingley)
MAT Tate (Worksop College)
MJ Tate (Ampleforth College, Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Schoolboys, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
MW Tate (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex, The Rest)
N Tate (Watton at Stone)
N Tate (Morpeth)
NB Tate (Wallasey)
R Tate (umpire)
R Tate (Fair Oak)
R Tate (IBM South Hants)
R Tate (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
R Tate (IBM South Hants)
R Tate (Garforth)
R Tate (North Riding Asylum)
S Tate (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Tate (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
S Tate (Norwich Wanderers)
T Tate (London United Eleven, Players of Hampshire, Southampton Union)
T Tate (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
W Tate (Sidley)
W Tate (Garforth)
WW Tate (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
WWG Tate (Somerset)
Tategill (Lincolnshire Regiment)
Tatersall (Cheshire Gentlemen)
G Tates (Long Ashton)
A Tatford (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Tatford (Keymer and Hassocks)
Tatham (United Services Portsmouth)
Tatham (West Middlesex Rifles)
Tatham (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Tatham (Hampshire Rovers)
Tatham (Royal Marine Artillery)
Tatham (United Services Portsmouth)
Tatham (United Services Portsmouth)
Tatham (Royal Marines)
Tatham (Catterick Combined Services)
Tatham (Royal Army Service Corps)
AL Tatham (Monmouthshire)
B Tatham (Marshfield)
B Tatham (Downside Wanderers)
BT Tatham (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Tatham (King's College, London)
E Tatham (United Hospitals)
FHT Tatham (Public Schools Wanderers)
G Tatham (Incogniti)
G Tatham (The Forty Club)
G Tatham (Seaton)
G Tatham (Bow House)
G Tatham (Incogniti)
G Tatham (Devon Dumplings)
G Tatham (Dorset Rangers)
MS Tatham (Shropshire)
PL Tatham (Westminster School)
WH Tatham (Colne)
WM Tatham (Incapables, Marlborough College, Oxford University Freshmen)
WM Tatham (Lancing College)
KM Tatham-Warter (South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association, Worcester and District Women)
Tathum (Milton Hornets)
B Tatiq (scorer)
M Tatler (Spondon)
M Tatler (West Hallam White Rose)
S Tatler (West Hallam White Rose)
TH Tatling (South-Eastern Circuit)
A Tatlock (Merseyside North Under-16s, St Helens Recreation)
E Tatlock (umpire)
F Tatlock (St Helens Recreation)
J Tatlock (St Helens)
J Tatlock (Waterloo Park)
M Tatlock (Lancashire Women, Midlands and North Women)
M Tatlock (St Helens Recreation)
A Tatlow (Warwickshire)
B Tatlow (Derbyshire)
D Tatlow (York)
E Tatlow (Derbyshire)
E Tatlow (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
EN Tatlow (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Tatlow (Derbyshire)
G Tatlow (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
J Tatlow (Basford Institute)
JJ Tatlow (Wirksworth)
W Tatman (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
W Tatman (Kimbolton School)
WMJ Tatman (Old Wellingburians)
Tatnell (Bishopshalt School)
A Tatnell (Machen)
E Tatnell (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
P Taton (umpire)
J Tatt (Hythe Second XI)
J Tatt (Dover College)
T Tatt (Cambridge St Giles)
S Tatters (Congleton)
Tattersall (Enfield)
Tattersall (Rochdale)
Tattersall (Bacup)
Tattersall (Tom Branch's XI)
Tattersall (Bacup)
Tattersall (St Andrew's)
Tattersall (Todmorden)
Tattersall (Uppingham School)
Tattersall (Lancashire Colts)
Tattersall (1st Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Tattersall (ND Howard's XI)
Tattersall (Wadham House School)
Tattersall (Rochdale)
Tattersall (Liverpool)
Tattersall (Leeds University)
Tattersall (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Tattersall (Haslingden)
A Tattersall (Accrington)
A Tattersall (Norden)
A Tattersall (Accrington)
A Tattersall (Stacksteads Second XI)
AC Tattersall (Monton)
AC Tattersall (Timperley)
B Tattersall (Worsthorne)
B Tattersall (Littleborough)
C Tattersall (Accrington Third XI)
C Tattersall (Rishton)
CG Tattersall (Congleton)
CH Tattersall (Timperley)
CH Tattersall (Blackley)
CH Tattersall (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
D Tattersall (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
D Tattersall (Haslingden)
D Tattersall (Enfield)
D Tattersall (Bradshaw)
D Tattersall (scorer)
D Tattersall (Bacup)
D Tattersall (Sheffield United Ladies)
D Tattersall (Histon)
D Tattersall (Stacksteads Second XI)
D Tattersall (Free Foresters)
D Tattersall (Egerton)
E Tattersall (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
E Tattersall (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
EC Tattersall (Giggleswick School)
EH Tattersall (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Wales, Uppingham School)
EH Tattersall (Lord's XI)
EH Tattersall (Sir William Lawrence's XI)
EH Tattersall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Tattersall (Free Foresters, Romany)
EH Tattersall (The Forty Club)
EH Tattersall (Old Bedfordians)
EMF Tattersall (Oakham School)
EW Tattersall (Dragonflies)
F Tattersall (Haslingden)
F Tattersall (umpire)
G Tattersall (Yorkshire)
G Tattersall (Norden)
G Tattersall (Flixton Second XI)
G Tattersall (Cheshire Gentlemen)
G Tattersall (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
G Tattersall (umpire)
GA Tattersall (East Lancashire)
GH Tattersall (The Forty Club)
GN Tattersall (Wakefield Clergy)
H Tattersall (Timperley)
H Tattersall (Stacksteads Second XI)
H Tattersall (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
I Tattersall (Royal Navy)
J Tattersall (Burnley Colts)
J Tattersall (Enfield)
J Tattersall (Dunnington)
J Tattersall (Hull Town Second XI)
J Tattersall (Littleborough)
J Tattersall (Harrogate)
J Tattersall (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Tattersall (Whalley Third XI)
JA Tattersall (Church, Church Juniors, Hull)
JA Tattersall (Lowerhouse)
JA Tattersall (Yorkshire)
JC Tattersall (Manchester Garrison)
JH Tattersall (English Schools Cricket Association, Harrogate, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Senior Schools, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
JT Tattersall (Enfield)
JT Tattersall (Lancashire Colts)
JW Tattersall (Thirsk)
L Tattersall (Cumbria Under-17s)
L Tattersall (Burneside)
M Tattersall (Enfield)
M Tattersall (Rochdale)
MD Tattersall (Shrewsbury School)
N Tattersall (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
NAD Tattersall (scorer)
R Tattersall (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
R Tattersall (Apperley)
R Tattersall (Northern Cricket League)
RAG Tattersall (Reed's School)
RC Tattersall (Giggleswick School)
RH Tattersall (Lancashire)
S Tattersall (Rawtenstall)
S Tattersall (Haslingden)
S Tattersall (Accrington)
S Tattersall (umpire)
S Tattersall (Great Harwood Second XI)
T Tattersall (Burnley Colts)
T Tattersall (Worsthorne)
T Tattersall (Church Second XI)
TF Tattersall (Monton)
TF Tattersall (Timperley)
TH Tattersall (Bacup)
W Tattersall (Ramsbottom)
W Tattersall (Burnley Second XI)
W Tattersall (Ripon Grammar School)
WH Tattersall (Monton)
WH Tattersall (Timperley)
E Tattersdill (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
H Tattersfield (King's School, Canterbury)
AC Tattershall (Timperley)
J Tattershall (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
JCD Tattershall (Harrow School)
S Tattershall (Wickersley Old Village)
TF Tattershall (Timperley)
WH Tattershall (Timperley)
WR Tattershall (Timperley)
TF Tattershalll (Timperley)
Tattershaw (Bromsgrove School)
R Tattershaw (Bromsgrove)
A Tattersley (Lepton Highlanders)
T Tatterson (Bath)
T Tatterson (scorer)
W Tatterson (Lascelles Hall)
Tatton (Dover)
BJ Tatton (Staffordshire)
D Tatton (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
DR Tatton (Bolton)
H Tatton (Lea Park Second XI)
J Tatton (Small Heath)
JC Tatton (Oakham School)
M Tatton (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
P Tatton (umpire)
P Tatton (umpire)
P Tatton (umpire)
P Tatton (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
PA Tatton (Haydock)
PA Tatton jun (Bolton)
PA Tatton sen (Bolton, Formby, Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Second XI)
W Tatton (Staffordshire Under-19s, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
C Tatton-Brown (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
MCP Tatton-Tatton (Blundell's School)
L Tatum (Brooksbottom Women)
P Tatum (Wokingham Second XI)
FM Taubman (Royal Academy of Arts)
D Tauffail (Benfleet)
S Taught (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
S Taukoorah (Worsley Second XI)
Taulfard (scorer)
C Taunt (The Leys School)
N Taunt (Reed's School)
S Taunt (Chichester Priory Park)
Taunton (Harborne Vicarage)
Taunton (Dorridge)
Taunton (Peopleton)
Taunton (Royal Garrison Artillery)
DE Taunton (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
E Taunton (Wilton)
EJ Taunton (South Wilts, Wiltshire)
H Taunton (South Wilts)
J Taunton (South Wilts)
M Taunton (New Brighton)
SH Taunton (Glencot)
SJ Taunton (Wilton)
SJH Taunton (Eton Ramblers, South Wilts, Wiltshire)
W Taunton (Blenheim Park)
Taupin (Lincolnshire Colts)
T Taupin (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
T Taupin (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
K Taupitz (Crawley)
Tauqeere Hassan (Asian)
Tauqeer Hussain (Bicester and North Oxford, Kidlington)
Tauqeer Hussain (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Tauqeer Iqbal (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B)
Tauqeer Khan (Lyndworth)
Tauqeer Khan (Farley Hill)
T Tauqir (Oxford Women)
T Tauqir (Oxford University Authentics)
Tauqir Butt (Finchley)
Tauseef (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Tauseef (RAM)
Tauseef Ahmed (Kidlington)
Tauseef Ahmed (Waltham)
Tauseef Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Tauseef Khan (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
Tauseef Qadri (Henley)
Tauseef Raza (Farnham Common)
Tauseef Rehman (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Tauseef Zarif (Aston-on-Trent)
Tauseeq Raza (Chingford, Epping)
M Tausif (Wishaw)
M Tausif (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
M Tausif (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Tausif (Harborne Third XI)
Tausif Shehzad (Asian)
A Tauszky (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
A Taute (Teddington Town)
GEA Tautz (Cranleigh School)
P Tavadia (Star Alvis, Star Alvis Second XI)
FJL Tavaner (Bedminster Next XXII)
R Tavanga (Weybridge Vandals)
B Tavarasa (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Tavarasa (Ilford)
P Tavarasa (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
C Tavare (DH Robins' XI)
C Tavare (Sevenoaks Vine)
CJ Tavaré (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset, Young England)
JM Tavaré (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Bristol, Bristol University, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Optimists)
M Tavare (Old Bristolians Westbury)
M Tavare (Caythorpe Second XI)
MR Tavaré (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Old Bristolians Westbury)
S Tavare (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
WA Tavaré (Gloucestershire, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Tavasoli (Woodford Green)
D Tavender (Hedge End)
AJ Tavener (Trent College)
FH Tavener (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
H Tavener (Lansdown)
P Tavener (Thorverton)
T Tavener (Culford School)
D Tavengwa (Kislingbury Temperance)
G Tavenor (scorer)
F Tavenport (Burghley Park)
D Taverne (Charterhouse School)
Taverner (Oakham School Second XI)
Taverner (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
AF Taverner (Oakham School)
C Taverner (Old Cheltonians)
C Taverner (The Wine Trade)
C Taverner (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
G Taverner (The Wine Trade)
J Taverner (Chelmsford)
J Taverner (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
J Taverner (Winterbourne)
J Taverner (Bishopston)
PA Taverner (Giggleswick School)
R Taverner (Devon Dumplings)
W Taverner (New Cross Albion)
C Tavernier (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
J Tavernor (Norton-in-Hales)
A Tawana (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
A Tawana (Eltham College)
A Tawanee (Bromley Town)
G Tawari (Great Horkesley)
A Tawd (Sonning Fourth XI)
AR Tawell (Harrow School)
D Tawill (Bootham School)
Tawkal (Datchet)
AB Tawney (Banbury)
AR Tawney (Banbury)
JA Tawney (North Oxford)
Tawquir Ahmed (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Tawseef Ahmed (Baildon Second XI)
J Tawson (Hursley Park Third XI)
Tay (Coleshill)
Tay (Winterside School)
Tay (Balsall Heath)
Tay (Moseley Olympic)
Tay (Deritend Conservatives)
A Tay (Coleshill)
AJ Tay (Smethwick, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
N Tay (HSBC Second XI)
WJ Tay (King Edward's School Birmingham, Kings Heath, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Tayab (Guildford City)
B Tayab (Rochdale Catholic Club)
M Tayab (Rochdale Catholic Club)
T Tayanganon (Worksop College)
M Tayib (Yaxley)
B Tayill (Sale Moor)
J Taylaur (Dover College)
S Taylder (Weymouth Women)
Tayler (Tunbridge Wells)
Tayler (Portsmouth Garrison)
Tayler (umpire)
A Tayler (Knowle)
AR Tayler (umpire)
AS Tayler (Swansea University)
CJ Tayler (Wellingborough Grammar School)
FE Tayler (Gloucestershire, Warwickshire)
GO Tayler (Berkshire, Wellingborough Grammar School)
H Tayler (Marshfield)
H Tayler (Beechen Cliff School)
H Tayler (Lansdown)
HW Tayler (Glamorgan, Gloucestershire)
J Tayler (North Midlands Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Tayler (Earlsheaton)
JC Tayler (Fareham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
JFH Tayler (The Forty Club)
JH Tayler (Burghley Park)
JP Tayler (Eton College)
JR Tayler (Sherborne School)
JR Tayler (Wiltshire)
MF Tayler (Bedford School)
P Tayler (Calne)
P Tayler (Woodmancote)
P Tayler (Earl of Arundel's XI)
P Tayler (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
PJ Tayler (Royal Air Force)
R Tayler (Old Elizabethans Women)
RF Tayler (Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent)
RJ Tayler (Clifton College)
SHC Tayler (Haileybury College)
SL Tayler (London University)
TH Tayler (Dover College)
WVG Tayler (Haileybury College)
W Taylerson (Stanley)
GW Tayleur (Eton Ramblers)
W Tayleur (Shavington, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers)
E Taylforth (Longridge Fourth XI)
N Taylforth (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
S Taylforth (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
S Taylforth (Earby)
S Taylforth (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
P Tayllor (umpire)
A Taylo (scorer)
J Taylo (scorer)
WN Tayloe (Westminster School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive