CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Traill (Royal Artillery)
Traill (I Zingari)
Traill (Canford School Second XI)
Traill (FW Wright's XI)
Traill (Merchant Taylors' School)
D Traill (umpire)
GB Traill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Traill (Oxford University Next XVIII, RAH Mitchell's XI)
J Traill (E Portman's XI)
J Traill (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Traill (I Zingari)
J Traill (Kingscote)
J Traill (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
JC Traill (Gentlemen of Kent, Oxford University)
RAE Traill (Bedford School, Bedfordshire)
RAE Traill (JGW Davies' XI)
RAE Traill (AG Hazlerigg's XI)
RAE Traill (Etceteras)
RW Traill (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
S Traill (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
S Traill (Dover College)
S Traill (I Zingari)
S Traill (Old King's Scholars)
S Traill (Band of Brothers)
WF Traill (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate)
WHA Traill (Kingston Park)
G Trailor (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
L Trailor (Farningham Second XI)
Train (Nottingham High School)
Train (Army)
CJ Train (Nottingham High School)
D Train (Bedford School)
H Train (Leominster)
C Trainer (umpire)
C Trainer (Woodbank Second XI)
D Trainer (Woodbank Second XI)
D Trainer (Oldham)
P Trainer (Oldham, Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
R Trainer (Woodbank Second XI)
R Trainer (Harwich and Dovercourt)
Trainor (Wycliffe College)
C Trainor (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
M Trainor (Haydock)
Mark Trainor (Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
Myles Trainor (Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
NJ Trainor (Gauteng, Gloucestershire)
R Trainor (Lord Wandsworth College Women)
A Trakaskis (Kew)
Traker (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
W Trakhil (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
CW Traks (Hampshire)
P Tramino (Ratcliffe College)
AC Trampleasure (Boughton Hall)
H Trampleasure (Boughton Hall)
JC Trampleasure (Boughton Hall)
AB Tramscheh (Nottingham University)
Tramschek (Nottingham University)
P Tran (Burnham Third XI)
K Trane (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
S Traners (Old Wimbledonians)
A Tranfield (Kelly College)
MX Tranfield (Repton School)
S Tranfield (Kelly College)
Tranner (Pendleton)
P Trant (Antlers)
P Trant (Winchester College)
T Trant (Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
T Trant jun (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
T Trant sen (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
WH Trant (HJ Lloyd's XI)
Tranter (Birmingham Messiah)
Tranter (Redbridge)
Tranter (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Tranter (Old Wulfrunians)
A Tranter (Lowerhouse)
A Tranter (Enville)
A Tranter (South Wingfield)
A Tranter (Claverley)
ARM Tranter (Derby School)
B Tranter (scorer)
C Tranter (Himley, Minor Counties North Under-25s, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Cricket Association, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s, Walsall, Wolverhampton)
C Tranter (Four Oaks Saints Women)
C Tranter (Brewood)
D Tranter (Clarendon Park)
D Tranter (Lowerhouse)
DJ Tranter (Glynde and Beddingham)
E Tranter (Lancashire)
E Tranter (Leeds Clarence)
E Tranter (Baddesley Colliery)
E Tranter (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
E Tranter (scorer)
EPE Tranter (Nottinghamshire Women)
GH Tranter (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
GP Tranter (Malmesbury, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
GP Tranter (umpire)
H Tranter (AL Dowding's XI)
J Tranter (umpire)
J Tranter (Shropshire)
J Tranter (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Tranter (Lowerhouse)
J Tranter (scorer)
J Tranter (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
J Tranter (Bitteswell)
J Tranter (Balderton, Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
K Tranter (Lowerhouse)
L Tranter (Lowerhouse)
L Tranter (Lowerhouse)
M Tranter (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Tranter (Trojans)
M Tranter (Stoke Bruerne)
M Tranter (Trojans)
N Tranter (Somerset Wanderers Women, West Women)
N Tranter (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
NB Tranter (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
P Tranter (Pylewell Park)
P Tranter (scorer)
PG Tranter (Birmingham Messiah)
R Tranter (Cheadle Hulme, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
R Tranter (Pylewell Park)
R Tranter (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
RGW Tranter (Dean Close School)
S Tranter (Himley Under-16s, Penn, Penn Second XI)
S Tranter (Darlaston)
S Tranter (Pylewell Park)
S Tranter (Milford-on-Sea)
S Tranter (Sway)
S Tranter (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
W Tranter (The Forty Club)
T Trant jnu (Mottisfont A)
Trantom (Dartford College of Physical Education Second XI)
G Trantom (Neston, Northern)
G Trantom (Northern)
G Trantom (Northern)
G Trantom (Southport and Birkdale)
G Trantom (Birkdale)
GA Trantom (Neston, Northern)
GW Trantom (Neston)
W Trantom (New Brighton)
W Trantom (New Brighton Second XI)
W Trantom (New Brighton A)
Tranton
E Tranton (Bristol University)
G Tranton (Northern)
G Tranton (Birkdale)
T Tranton (Birkdale)
J Trantron (New Milton Fourth XI)
R Trants (Loughborough University)
A Trantum (St Helens)
Trapani (Surrey Optimists)
A Trapani (The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
A Trapani (Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
A Trapani (Stragglers of Asia)
A Trapani (umpire)
N Trapani (The Forty Club)
N Trapani (West Herts, West Herts)
N Trapani (Stragglers of Asia)
N Trapani (umpire)
N Trapani (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
N Trapani (Berkshire Over-60s Second XI)
M Trapathi (Maldon)
J Trape (The King's School, Worcester)
N Trape (The King's School, Worcester)
J Trapido (Gaieties)
A Trapini (umpire)
N Trapino (Stragglers of Asia)
G Trapmore (Stoke D'Abernon)
BMW Trapnell (Cambridge University, Middlesex)
J Trapnell (St Fagans)
JH Trapnell (Didsbury)
R Trapnell (Nailsea)
R Trapnell (Nailsea Over-40s)
S Trapnell (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
Traponi (Surrey Optimists)
Trapp (Lark Hill Visitors)
Trapp (Small Heath Britannia)
Trapp (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
A Trapp (Ellingham Second XI)
A Trapp (Parley Second XI)
D Trapp (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
N Trapp (Ellingham Second XI)
N Trapp (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
N Trapp (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Trapp (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
S Trapp (Knowle Village Second XI)
BC Trappes-Lomax (Emeriti)
MR Trappes-Lomax (Emeriti)
RC Trappes-Lomax (Emeriti)
TB Trappes-Lomax (Free Foresters, Household Brigade)
TB Trappes-Lomax (Emeriti)
J Trappitt (Southampton)
Trapps (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Trapps (umpire)
WA Trasender (Royal Fusiliers)
WA Trasenster (Free Foresters, Lincolnshire, Perambulators, Winchester College)
WA Trasenster (Old Wykehamists)
WA Trasenster (Royal Fusiliers)
WA Trasenster (AH Lang's XI)
DRD Trasenter (Sandhurst Wanderers, Winchester College)
MWD Trasenter (Eton College)
W Trash (Lansdown)
CJ Trask (Somerset Stragglers)
CW Trask (Incogniti, Lansdown)
EJ Trask (Lansdown)
FM Trask (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Trask (Bombay, Europeans, Somerset)
W Trask (Somerset)
W Trask (St Marys)
W Trask (Old Shirburnians)
W Trask (Somerset Stragglers)
A Trasler (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
WB Trasler (Northamptonshire)
B Trass (Lechlade)
J Trat (Holcot Arcadians)
D Tratford (PI Bedford's XI)
M Trathen (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Tratt (Wombourne)
J Tratt (Bromsgrove)
J Tratt (Chard)
J Tratt (Barrington)
J Tratt (Kibworth)
JR Tratt
S Tratt (Ilminster)
T Tratt (Barrington)
J Trattell (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
R Trattell (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
R Trattell (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
C Traub (Uppingham School)
T Traught (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
CHW Traughton (HT Bartlett's XI)
D Travedi (Reigate Priory)
Travelle (Hatfield Peverel)
M Travena (Wisborough Green)
Travers (umpire)
Travers (Ampleforth College)
Travers (Draycott)
Travers (Compton Dundon)
Travers (Dauntsey's School)
Travers (South Wales Borderers)
Travers (Bromsgrove School)
Travers (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Travers (Southsea College)
A Travers (Surrey Women)
AC Travers (Haileybury College)
AD Travers (Wellington College)
AH Travers (Household Brigade)
B Travers (Cambridgeshire Under-16s)
B Travers (Jolly Sailor)
B Travers (Nuthurst)
B Travers (Torrisholme)
B Travers (Somerset Wyverns)
B Travers (Glastonbury)
BH Travers (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
C Travers (scorer)
C Travers (Northampton Saints)
C Travers (Brondesbury)
C Travers (Huntsmen)
C Travers (Lincolnshire Second XI)
C Travers (New Brighton)
C Travers (Cryptics)
CGM Travers (Exeter University, Exmouth, Grange, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
CJ Travers (Sleaford)
D Travers (Emeriti)
D Travers (Middlesex Under-14s)
D Travers (Eastcote Fourth XI)
EA Travers (Sherborne School)
EP Travers (New Brighton)
F Travers (Sonning)
F Travers (Sonning Fourth XI)
F Travers (Beverley)
F Travers (Kidmore End Second XI)
FG Travers (Bombay, Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
FG Travers (Stragglers of Asia)
FG Travers (New Brighton)
G Travers (Huntsmen)
G Travers (Derbyshire Colts)
G Travers (scorer)
G Travers (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Travers (CW Phillips' XI)
G Travers (WG Betts' XI)
GF Travers (New Brighton)
J Travers (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
J Travers (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s)
J Travers (Kidmore End)
J Travers (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
J Travers (Somerset Wyverns)
J Travers (Sonning)
J Travers (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
J Travers (Teversal)
J Travers (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Travers (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
JO Travers (Bradfield College)
JWH Travers (Lincolnshire)
L Travers (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
L Travers (Stockton)
M Travers (Fleetwood Hesketh)
MR Travers (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Under-25s)
P Travers (Leigh)
P Travers (Emeriti)
P Travers (Fleetwood Hesketh, Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI)
P Travers (St Mary's College, Crosby)
R Travers (Somerset Women)
R Travers (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
R Travers (Emeriti)
RC Travers (Somerset Cricket Board)
S Travers (Odiham and Greywell)
S Travers (Old Wimbledonians)
SF Travers (Birmingham University, Cheam)
T Travers (The Forty Club)
TC Travers (Winchester College)
TJ Travers (Cambridge University)
W Travers (Somerset Wyverns)
WHL Travers (Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
WHL Travers (Northumberland Club and Ground)
AN Travers-Rountree (Woolwich Garrison)
A Traves (Fareham)
GT Traves (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Traves (Worcestershire Under-14s)
P Traves (Halesowen Third XI)
Travey (Sherborne School A XI)
Travis (Northamptonshire)
Travis (Derbyshire)
Travis (Leominster)
Travis (Kelly College)
Travis (Purbrook Park County High School)
Travis (3rd Border Regiment)
Travis (South Wales Borderers)
Travis (Littleborough)
Travis (Pendleton Co-op)
Travis (Greater Manchester Police)
Travis (Birkenhead Victoria)
Travis (Formby)
Travis (Medical Students)
Travis (The Strollers)
Travis (University College, London)
Travis jun (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
Travis sen (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
A Travis (Lancashire Second XI, Middleton)
A Travis (Coleshill)
A Travis (umpire)
B Travis (Haslemere)
C Travis (Andover)
CMD Travis (Eton College)
D Travis (Lancashire Colts)
D Travis (The Forty Club)
E Travis (Todmorden)
F Travis (Cheddar)
F Travis (Taunton)
FP Travis (New Brighton)
G Travis (Todmorden)
G Travis (Rochdale)
G Travis (Bootle Second XI)
G Travis (Pendleton Co-op)
G Travis (Sefton)
GL Travis (Llandudno, Wigan)
H Travis (Flixton Second XI)
H Travis (Urmston)
I Travis (Belper Meadows)
J Travis (Rochdale)
J Travis (umpire)
J Travis (Huntingdonshire)
J Travis (Derbyshire Colts)
J Travis (Barkisland)
J Travis (Belper Meadows)
J Travis (Waterlooville)
J Travis (Milnrow)
J Travis (Marple)
J Travis (umpire)
J Travis (Matlock)
J Travis (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
J Travis (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Travis (Barkisland Second XI)
JB Travis (New Brighton)
JRN Travis (Winchester College)
M Travis (Rugby)
M Travis (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
M Travis (Market Rasen)
M Travis (Caistor Cougars)
R Travis (Purbrook School)
R Travis (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
RW Travis (Formby Second XI)
S Travis (Westleigh Second XI)
SH Travis (Cross Arrows)
SH Travis (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
TR Travis (Enfield)
W Travis (Blackpool Services)
W Travis (Walsall)
W Travis (umpire)
W Travis (Warrington XI)
W Travis (West Wittering)
W Travis (Stone)
W Travis (Fiskerton Second XI)
WT Travis (Old Modernians)
WT Travis (Clare College, Cambridge)
B Traviss (Haslemere)
H Traw (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
Trawe (Northumberland Fusiliers)
Trayer (Oswestry Grammar School)
FKJ Trayes (Aldenham School)
Trayfoot (Bournemouth School)
Trayfoot (Bournemouth School)
R Trayfoot (Frensham)
T Trayling (University College School Old Boys)
T Trayling (King's College School, Wimbledon)
DJ Traylor (Devon)
B Traymans (Dukesmead Women)
G Trayner (The Forty Club)
P Trayner (Oxted and Limpsfield, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Yankee Wanderers)
P Trayner (The Forty Club)
Traynor (Royal Artillery)
C Traynor (Oxton Women)
D Traynor (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
D Traynor (Ampleforth College Second XI)
E Traynor (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
R Traynor (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
R Traynor (Harwich and Dovercourt)
T Traynor (Norwood Exiles)
W Traynor (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room, Old Edwardians)
W Traynor (The Forty Club)
W Traynor (Bablake School)
W Traynor (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
C Traynor-White (Reigate Priory Women)
C Tre (Sussex Junior Women)
AF Treacher (Forest School)
AV Treacher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AV Treacher (Forest School)
C Treacher (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
D Treacher (Outwood)
N Treacher (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Treadaway (Harborne Somerville)
B Treadaway (Nottingham University Old Boys)
F Treadaway (Nottingham University Old Boys)
MJW Treadaway (Sussex Second XI)
N Treadaway (Sussex Young Amateurs)
N Treadaway (umpire)
NJW Treadaway (Sussex Second XI)
PA Treadaway (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
WT Treadaway (Leamington)
ANC Treadgold (Lansdown, Somerset)
AVN Treadgold (Dulwich College)
GW Treadgold (Dulwich College)
J Treadgold (Yorkshire Colts)
JD Treadgold (Southwell Clergy)
JP Treadgold (Middlesbrough, Sunderland)
JRW Treadgold (Dulwich College)
TG Treadgold (Dulwich College, Singapore Cricket Club Second XI, Straits Settlements)
AP Treadway (Leamington)
J Treadway (Freshfield Flyers)
J Treadway (Highgate)
T Treadway (Bowden)
Treadwell (Birmingham Association)
Treadwell (Dartford)
Treadwell (Metal Box Company)
CM Treadwell (The Forty Club)
CQMS Treadwell (scorer)
G Treadwell (Obelisk)
J Treadwell (Dartford)
J Treadwell (scorer)
K Treadwell (Stoke Green)
P Treadwell (Woodbridge School)
R Treadwell (Droitwich Spa)
R Treadwell (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
S Treadwell (Romsley and Hunnington)
S Treadwell (Harborne Third XI)
S Treadwell (Yateley Second XI)
WT Treadwell (Staffordshire, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
A Treagus (Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Third XI)
A Treagus (Trojans Second XI)
C Treagus (umpire)
G Treagus (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
GR Treagus (Dorset)
L Treagus (umpire)
L Treagus (Broadwater)
RL Treagus (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
S Treagus (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
S Treagus (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
M Treagust (Bidbury)
M Treagust (scorer)
M Treagust (Havant Second XI)
M Treamayne (Eton Ramblers)
B Trease (umpire)
D Trease (Troon)
D Trease (Beacon)
Treasure (Royal Engineers)
Treasure (Royal Armoured Corps)
T Treasurer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Treatt (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
A Trebarthen (Devon Under-21s)
F Trebeck (Uxbridge)
H Trebert (Penton Second XI)
J Trebert (Wherwell Second XI)
J Trebert (Wherwell Second XI)
L Trebert (Wherwell)
L Trebert (Penton Second XI)
L Trebert (Wherwell, Wherwell Second XI)
N Trebert (Wherwell)
E Treble (Whitchurch)
E Treble (Whitchurch)
I Treble (Romsey)
I Treble (East Tytherley)
A Treby (Old Bedfordians)
Trece (Tamworth)
G Treconing (Harrow Wanderers)
G Trecunna (umpire)
D Tredant (Huyton)
GJ Tredaway (H Tredaway's XI)
T Tredaway (Worksop Thursday Second XI, Worksop Thursday XI)
E Tredcroft (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
E Tredcroft (Brighton)
E Tredcroft (Horsham)
E Tredcroft (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
E Tredcroft (East Sussex)
E Tredcroft (Earl of Stamford's XI)
E Tredcroft (Denne Park)
E Tredcroft (Bramshill)
H Tredcroft (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HE Tredcroft (Blackheath Proprietary School, Horsham)
JR Tredennick (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
D Treder (Churt)
L Tredget (Shenfield)
L Tredget (Shenfield Second XI)
Tredgett (United Amateurs)
A Tredgett (Hutton)
AT Tredgett (High Roding)
C Tredgett (scorer)
CJ Tredgett (High Roding)
D Tredgett (Epping)
DJ Tredgett (High Roding)
E Tredgett (Cheltenham)
G Tredgett (Hertfordshire)
G Tredgett (Bishop's Stortford)
G Tredgett (East Hertfordshire)
G Tredgett (Dullingham)
IC Tredgett (Old Alleynians)
M Tredgett (Gloucester Legends XI, Lord's Taverners)
Tredgold (Stockton-on-Tees)
ANC Tredgold (Bath Rovers)
C Tredgold (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Tredgold (Middlesbrough)
J Tredgold (South Loughton)
M Tredgold (Wednesbury)
N Tredgold (South Loughton)
S Tredgold (Stockton)
B Tredinnick (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Tredinnick (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
Tredwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
BMW Tredwell (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
CM Tredwell (Middlesex Second XI)
CM Tredwell (Parsons Green)
G Tredwell (Surrey Second XI)
J Tredwell (Folkestone Second XI)
J Tredwell (Folkestone Second XI)
J Tredwell (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JC Tredwell (England, Kent, Kent Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
JD Tredwell (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
K Tredwell (The Forty Club)
L Tredwell (North Warwickshire Second XI)
P Tredwell (Gosport Borough)
R Tredwell (Droitwich Spa)
R Tredwell (Cherwell Cricket League)
RWM Tredwell (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
S Tredwell (Romsley and Hunnington)
AG Tree (Eastbourne)
D Tree (Cuckfield)
D Tree (Wheathampstead)
G Tree (Iden)
G Tree (Kenilworth)
HGL Tree (Forest School)
HGL Tree (Forest Green)
J Tree (Iden)
M Tree (Iden)
PM Tree (Ibis)
RWA Tree (scorer)
WA Tree (Worthing)
WF Tree (Warwick School)
A Treeby (Kingsbridge)
AJ Treeby (Old Bedfordians)
L Treeby (The Forty Club)
LN Treeby (Hightown)
LN Treeby (Northern)
G Treece (Chilwell Second XI)
G Treece (Stainsby Hall)
Treed (St Margaretsbury)
H Treed (The Mote)
C Treen (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
EH Treen (Dunchurch Hall)
FS Treen (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Juniors)
J Treen (Lye)
J Treen (Essex Under-14s)
JW Treen (Peninsular Cricket Club, Peninsular Cricket Club Juniors)
M Treen (Chester Boughton Hall)
TC Treen (Peninsular Cricket Club Juniors)
Trees (Dudley)
Trees (Tamworth)
CWG Trees (FOG Lloyd's XI)
D Trees (Bexley Women)
D Trees (umpire)
E Trees (scorer)
S Trees (2nd Brigade Infantry Training Reserve)
W Trees (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
Z Treeweek (Ketton)
Trefusis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Trefusis (Redbourn)
CJ Trefusis (Eton College)
E Trefusis (Household Brigade, Lords and Commons)
JF Trefusis (Eton Ramblers)
W Trefusis (Windsor Garrison)
W Trefusis (Household Brigade)
W Trefusis (Household Brigade)
WA Trefusis (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
WR Trefusis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Tregannan (umpire)
G Treganza (Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI)
PS Tregar (University College School)
Tregartha (Enfield)
Tregarthen (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Tregaskes (Ross-on-Wye)
N Tregaskes (Ross-on-Wye)
T Tregaskes (Ross-on-Wye)
A Tregaskis (WN Dorning's XI)
B Tregaskis (Cornwall Over-50s)
K Tregay (Ghyll Second XI)
Tregear (Marylebone Cricket Club, Young Professionals)
Tregear (Wolverhampton)
DH Tregear (FT Mann's XI)
EW Tregear (Ipswich School)
P Tregear (scorer)
PS Tregear (Bognor Regis)
PS Tregear (University College, London)
RE Tregear (Gloucestershire Women)
TR Tregear (Bognor Regis)
CP Tregellas (Dulwich, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Tregellas (Pickwick)
J Tregellas (scorer)
M Tregellas (Pickwick)
M Tregellas (Pickwick Second XI)
P Tregellas (Pickwick Second XI)
TS Tregellas (Dulwich)
TST Tregellas (Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Club and Ground, Surrey Second XI)
M Tregellis (Pickwick)
P Tregellis (Hampton-in-Arden)
Tregenza (Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI)
G Tregenza (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Troon)
G Tregenza (Helston)
A Tregider (Ingatestone and Fryerning)
S Treglmon (Strongs)
Tregloan (Evesham)
Treglown (Mitchell's)
Treglown (Evesham Second XI)
Treglown (Catterick Garrison)
CJH Treglown (Essex)
D Treglown (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
DW Treglown (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers, Norwich School, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
J Treglown (St Chad's Smethwick)
W Treglown (St Chad's Smethwick)
Trego (Weston-super-Mare)
PD Trego (Central Districts, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mashonaland Eagles, Middlesex, Somerset, Somerset Cricket Board, Sylhet Royals)
SM Trego (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-19s, Uphill Castle, Weston-super-Mare, Worcestershire Second XI)
DCL Tregoning (Butterflies, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
EA Tregoning (Frogs)
G Tregoning (Mavericks)
GR Tregoning (Butterflies, Hampshire Hogs, Harrow School)
JL Tregoning (Glamorgan)
O Tregoning (Butterflies)
T Tregoning (Butterflies)
T Tregoning (Harrow Wanderers)
H Tregonna (Grove Park)
D Tregonning (Butterflies)
H Tregonning (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
J Tregonning (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
M Tregonning (Cranbrook School)
O Tregonning (Butterflies)
S Tregonning (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
S Tregonning (Civil Service HMRC)
T Tregonning (Butterflies)
ACH Tregunna (Cornwall)
B Tregunna (Cornwall Over-50s)
G Tregunna (Cornwall)
M Tregunna (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
P Tregunna (Cornwall Over-50s)
Tregus (Trojans A)
CL Trehair (Guildford)
CH Trehane (King's School, Canterbury)
GH Trehane (King's School, Canterbury)
Treharne (Royal Air Force)
Treharne (Oundle School)
AD Treharne (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AD Treharne (Old Edwardians Association)
BM Treharne (New Brighton)
D Treharne (Newbold on Avon, Newbold on Avon Second XI)
DG Treharne (Somerset Services)
DH Treharne (Old Edwardians)
E Treharne (Bath Civil Service)
E Treharne (Oxton)
G Treharne (Loughborough College)
K Treharne (Bath Civil Service)
K Treharne (Horsham Women)
K Treharne (Claverton Civil Service)
M Treharne (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
M Treharne (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
P Treharne (Claverton Civil Service)
P Treharne (Bath Civil Service)
W Trehearn (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
J Trehearne (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Treherne (Royal Artillery)
C Treherne (scorer)
E Treherne (Warrington)
H Treherne (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Treherne (Ealing Grammar School)
J Treherne (Deanery)
JCH Treherne (Hampshire Second XI)
JCH Treherne (Southampton Touring Club)
E Treherne-Parker (Glamorgan Colts)
RKFC Treherne-Thomas (Harrow School)
M Trehy (South Wilts Third XI)
Trelawney (Royal Horse Guards)
H Trelawney (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Trelawny (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Trelawny (Royal Horse Guards Blues)
Trelawny (Military)
R Trelawny (umpire)
W Trelawny (Prince's Club)
JPT Trelawny-Ross (Sherborne School)
J Trelder (The Hill)
Treleaven (South Devon and East Cornwall)
F Treleaven (Cornwall)
R Treleaven (Cornwall)
F Treleven (East Cornwall)
T Treleven (East Cornwall)
D Trelfall (Burnley Colts)
D Trelford (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
E Trelinski (Oundle Rovers)
Treloar (Halifax Stafford)
C Treloar (Brighton University)
C Treloar (Stirlands)
H Treloar (Hayle)
J Treloar (Monmouthshire)
P Treloar (Helston)
R Treloar (Mount Ambrose)
S Treloar (Firle)
S Treloar (Teddington Town)
W Treloar (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
W Treloar (Burghill and Tillington)
TE Trelor (Middlesex)
E Trelore (Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Women)
Tremain (Hornsey)
F Tremain (Downe and District)
H Tremain (Downe and District)
MJ Tremain (Benfleet)
PB Tremain (Benfleet)
R Tremain (Benfleet)
S Tremain (Sandford)
S Tremain (Dumbleton)
Scott Tremain (Belstone)
Simon Tremain (Belstone)
Z Tremaine (Gloucester City Winget)
M Treman (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
Tremayne (Cornwall)
Tremayne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Tremayne (Hurlingham Club)
B Tremayne (scorer)
B Tremayne (Dukesmead Women)
E Tremayne (Eton Ramblers)
E Tremayne (Cornflowers)
M Tremayne (Eton Ramblers)
N Tremayne (Plympton)
N Tremayne (Plymstock)
RM Trembach (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Trembath (Bristol Grammar School)
AD Trembath (Wellington College)
AG Trembath (The Forty Club)
B Trembath (Old Bristolians Westbury)
B Trembath (Bristol Grammar School)
CR Trembath (Gloucestershire, Wiltshire)
EH Trembath (Harborne Second XI)
G Trembath (scorer)
I Trembath (St Austell)
I Trembath (St Austell Second XI)
J Trembath (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Trembath (Luckett)
J Trembath (Thornborough)
J Trembath (Saltash Town)
N Trembath (Hampstead)
R Trembath (Beacon)
R Trembath (The Forty Club)
RM Trembath (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Trembath (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
T Trembath (The Anglians)
Tremble (Royal Army Pay Corps)
A Tremble (Chesterfield and Sheffield Women)
S Tremble (Chesterfield and Sheffield Women)
Trembling (Trent College)
B Trembling (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
B Trembling (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Trembling (Trent College Under-14s)
J Trembling (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Trembling (Bramcote)
P Trembling (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
P Trembling (Bramcote)
P Trembling (umpire)
RJ Tremeer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AC Tremellen (Highgate School)
DH Tremellen (Highgate School)
JM Tremellen (Cambridge University)
L Tremellen (Petrockstowe)
RG Tremellen (London Clergy)
J Tremelling (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RD Tremelling (JH Hampton's XI)
RD Tremelling (Birmingham City Football Club)
JM Tremells (Glamorgan Second XI)
H Tremenheere (Cheltenham College)
H Tremenheere (Cheltenham)
HI Tremenheere (Blundell's School)
HJ Tremenheere (Blundell's School)
JHA Tremenheere (Gloucestershire)
SG Tremenheere (Lancing College)
WB Tremenheere (Lancing College)
G Tremenhere (Cheltenham College)
H Tremenhere (Cheltenham College)
SG Tremenherre (Lancing College)
T Tremewan (Guildford)
T Tremewan (Guildford City)
T Tremewan (Farncombe)
Tremlett (Sunday Barbarians)
A Tremlett (East Hertfordshire Women)
CT Tremlett (England, Hampshire, Hampshire Cricket Board, Surrey, Sydney Sixers)
E Tremlett (Middlesbrough Second XI)
EA Tremlett (Bordon Camp)
EAE Tremlett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EAE Tremlett (Devon Dumplings)
EBM Tremlett (King's School, Bruton, Old Brutonians)
EDM Tremlett (Free Foresters)
EJ Tremlett (Eton College, Infantry, Royal Artillery)
EJ Tremlett (Royal Artillery, 31st and 92nd Regiments)
EM Tremlett (Bedford School)
EP Tremlett (King's School, Bruton)
J Tremlett (Hampshire Second XI)
J Tremlett (Poole)
J Tremlett (Deanery)
J Tremlett (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
J Tremlett (Lyndhurst)
M Tremlett (The Forty Club)
M Tremlett (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
M Tremlett (Old Lyonians)
MF Tremlett (Central Districts, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
N Tremlett (Milnrow)
S Tremlett (Liss)
TD Tremlett (Cambridge University)
TD Tremlett (Old Brutonians)
TM Tremlett (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Tremlett (Butterflies, Cryptics)
Tremlin (HMS Osprey)
B Tremlin (East, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Tremlin (Coalpit Heath)
M Tremlin (Frampton Cotterell)
S Tremlin (The Stoics)
S Tremlin (Aston Rowant)
SL Tremlin (Sir JP Getty's XI)
SL Tremlin (Sir JP Getty's XI)
T Tremlin (Frampton Cotterell)
W Tremlin (Coalpit Heath)
W Tremlin (Frampton Cotterell)
W Tremlin (Town Malling)
W Tremlow (Viscount Lewisham's XI)
W Tremonger (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
A Trenam (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
A Trenam (Grassmoor Works)
A Trenam (Creswell)
B Trenaman (Shobrooke Park)
C Trenaman (Warwick)
G Trenaman (Clevedon, Southgate)
NJ Trenaman (Gloucestershire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
N Trenanan (Devon Dumplings)
Trench (Wayland)
Trench (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AC Trench (Radley College, Radley College Second XI)
AJ Trench (Old Wellingtonians)
C Trench (CD Rose's XI)
CEL Trench (Dean Close School)
CS Trench (Eton Ramblers)
CW Trench (Sevenoaks Vine)
DJ Trench (Ampleforth College)
DO Trench (Rhine Army, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
F Trench (Harrow School)
FMC Trench (Royal Artillery)
FSC Trench (Merton College, Oxford)
G Trench (Maori Club)
GF Trench (Huyton)
J Trench (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
M Trench (Bishopston)
PF Trench (Rev J Sowerby's House)
RAC Trench (British Empire XI, Royal Engineers)
REC Trench (Charterhouse School)
RP Trench (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
S Trench (Lord Gnome's XI)
SA Trench (HA Lowe's XI)
W Trench (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Trenchard (Lords and Commons)
JWH Trenchard (Mill Hill School)
M Trenchard (51st Light Infantry)
S Trenchard (Calypso Cricket XI)
AD Trenchard-Cox (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
J Trenchfield (Bristol West Indians)
N Trend (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
N Trend (umpire)
N Trend (scorer)
PC Trend (Lincolnshire)
Trendall (Shifnal)
C Trendall (York Amateurs)
D Trendall (Merrow)
BJH Trendell (Hertfordshire)
CH Trendell (Aldenham School)
D Trendell (Cheam, Merrow)
D Trendell (Overton Second XI)
D Trendler (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
D Trendler (Bromley Common)
N Trendon (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
C Treneer (Exeter Clergy)
N Treneer (University of Southampton)
Trenerry (Sandhurst Wanderers)
N Trengove (Mawdesley)
Trengrouse (Bournville Women)
R Trengrove (Bradshaw)
C Trenham (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
C Trenham (Manton Colliery)
D Trenham (Whitwell Second XI)
H Trenholm (Durham)
H Trenholm (Stockton)
H Trenholm (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
F Trenmouth (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
N Trennaman (East Anglia University)
DS Trenner (Carmel College)
JBH Trennery (Sandhurst Wanderers)
D Trenouth (Clifton College)
F Trenouth (Bristol, Clifton College, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
B Trenoweth (Swan Green)
B Trenoweth (Bartley)
EJ Trenoweth (Cornwall)
J Trenoweth (Chipping Sodbury)
S Trenoweth (Hayle)
W Trenoweth (Hayle)
W Trenoweth (Cornwall Under-14s)
B Trenoworth (Bartley)
R Trenoworth (Bartley)
C Trens (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
Trent (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Trent (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Trent (3rd Border Regiment)
Trent (Border Regiment)
D Trent (Shepshed Town, Shepshed Town Third XI)
D Trent (The Forty Club)
E Trent (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
H Trent (Belper Meadows)
K Trent (Calstock, Ivybridge)
LC Trent (Whitgift School)
LS Trent (Old Felstedians)
T Trent (Potter Street and Church Langley)
ARM Trenter (Derby School)
JDB Trentfield (Bristol)
AB Trentham (Rugby School)
AB Trentham (The Rest)
DG Trentham (Rugby School)
DP Trentham (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HF Trentham (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
S Trentham (Norwich, Sheffield United)
S Trentham (umpire)
S Trentham (Treeton)
Trenwith (scorer)
G Trenwith (Cornish Crusaders)
GC Trenwith (Cornwall, St Just)
MO Trenwith (Cornwall)
O Trenwith (Cornwall)
O Trenwith (Penzance)
O Trenwith (West Cornwall)
A Treon (Brondesbury, Brondesbury Second XI)
A Treon (Cryptics)
AR Treon (Eton College)
B Trepass (Medstead)
B Trepess (Medstead)
B Trepess (Sherborne School A XI)
BDH Trepess (Southampton Solent University, Taunton Deane)
EC Trepplin (Kenilworth)
GWM Trepte (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Trequair (Upper Haugh)
J Tres (Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Tresan (Stretford Second XI)
Tresawna (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
H Tresawna (Cornwall, Monmouthshire)
JA Tresawna (Army, Cornwall, Monmouthshire)
JHA Tresawna (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Tresawna (HK Foster's XI)
WS Tresawna (Cornwall)
J Tresawnd (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Tresco (Weston-super-Mare)
Trescothick (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
M Trescothick (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
ME Trescothick (England, Somerset)
MJL Trescothick (Bristol and District Cricket Association, Somerset Second XI)
WA Trescott (Thornbury Castle)
I Treseader (Cross Arrows)
JM Tresedder (House of Commons)
E Tresidder (Cornwall Women)
E Tresise (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
E Tresise (Lord Wandsworth College Women)
EHA Tresise (Eversley Women, Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women)
M Tresise (scorer, umpire)
W Tresise (Eversley Women)
M Tresnan (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
M Tresnan (St Ambrose College)
Tress (St George's Rifles)
CWB Tress (Marlborough College, Marlborough College Colts, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Kent)
D Tress (Diamonds, Kent Women)
D Tress (Marlborough Blues)
DJ Tress (umpire)
MJC Tress (Marlborough College)
N Tress (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
O Tress (Fantasians)
O Tress (The Gemini)
W Tressider (Dover College)
W Tressidor (Dover College)
M Tressilian (Civil Service Women)
G Treston (Birkenhead Park)
G Treston (Sefton)
Trestrail (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AEY Trestrail (Somerset)
B Trestrail (Hayle)
C Trestrail (scorer)
D Trestrail (Camborne)
KB Trestrail
M Trestrail (Southern Cricket League)
N Trestrail (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Trestrail (Canford Cygnets)
NJL Trestrail (Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Hampshire Maniacs, Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Second XI, Hayle, Kenya Kongonis, Lymington, Lymington Second XI, Lymington Sunday XI, Lymington Third XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southern Cricket League, Stragglers of Asia, Sussex Second XI, The Forty Club)
NJL Trestrail (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NJL Trestrail (Hampshire Cricket Association)
Tretgen (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
H Trethery (Trinity College, Oxford)
H Trethewey (Cornwall Under-14s)
N Trethewey (Caterham)
P Trethewey (Roche Old Boys)
R Trethewey (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
RJ Trethewey (Birmingham Clergy)
T Trethewey (Grampound Road)
Z Trethewey (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
H Trethewy (Brighton College)
HC Trethewy (Woodbridge School)
J Trethowan (Cornwall Under-13s)
J Trethowan (Menheniot Looe)
M Trethowan (scorer)
R Trethowan (Menheniot Looe)
AD Trett (Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Second XI)
D Trett (Bidborough)
D Trett (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
DKG Trett (scorer)
GA Trett (scorer)
J Trett (Lakenheath)
J Trett (Suffolk Colts)
PW Trett (Norfolk Second XI, Norwich)
DJ Tretton (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors)
M Treuberg (Old Hill)
M Treuberg (Foxton)
D Treuer (Oxton)
J Treull (Winchester College)
G Trevallion (scorer)
Trevalusci (Curdridge)
C Trevamon (Ryde School)
HA Trevanion (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Trevanion (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HA Trevannium (Surrey Club and Ground)
Trevarrow (Royal Artillery)
T Trevarthan (Brighton University)
Trevarthen (Cornwall)
A Trevarthen (Devon Under-21s)
A Trevarthen (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
AE Trevarthen (Warrington)
AG Trevarthen (Plympton)
C Trevarthen (Cornwall)
EA Trevarthen (Cornwall)
EA Trevarthen (Warrington)
KA Trevarthen (Warrington)
MM Trevarthen (Cornwall)
T Trevarthen (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
TM Trevarthen (Brighton University, East Grinstead)
W Trevarthon (Penzance and District)
Trevaskis (Birmingham City Police D Division)
GKN Trevaskis (Marlborough College)
J Trevaskis (Maldon)
J Trevaskis (scorer)
J Trevaskis (Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
K Trevaskis (Cumbria Under-15s, Penrith, Penrith Second XI)
L Trevaskis (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Penrith)
M Trevatt (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Trevedi (Club Cricket Conference)
D Trevedi (Nomads)
D Trevedi (Purley)
J Trevedi (Harrow St Mary's)
RC Trevelian (Somerset Stragglers)
Trevelick (Neston)
T Trevellian (East Grinstead)
RJ Trevellick (Wallasey)
RJ Trevellick (Wallasey)
RJ Trevellick (Wallasey Second XI)
W Trevellick (Wallasey)
Trevelyan (Harlequins)
Trevelyan (11th Hussars)
Trevelyan (Marlborough College Next XXII)
B Trevelyan (Marlborough Blues)
B Trevelyan (Yorkshire Wanderers)
D Trevelyan (Southgate)
FBT Trevelyan (Elswick Works)
FR Trevelyan (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
GE Trevelyan (Marlborough College Next XXII)
H Trevelyan (Herefordshire)
HB Trevelyan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Trevelyan (Herefordshire)
J Trevelyan (Lancing College)
J Trevelyan (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
JS Trevelyan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Trevelyan (scorer)
M Trevelyan (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
P Trevelyan (Brighton College)
R Trevelyan (Sidmouth)
RWD Trevelyan (Oxford University)
WB Trevelyan (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Trevena (South Crofty Tin Mine XI)
J Trevena (Birmingham, Cornwall)
JH Trevenen (Cornwall)
Treverow (Royal Artillery)
Treverton (The Antelopians)
CD Treverton-Jones (Old Malvernians)
G Treverton-Jones (Lords and Commons)
GB Treverton-Jones (Malvern College)
HT Treves (Rugby School)
Trevessey (Incogniti)
R Trevest (Wymondham College)
J Trevethan (Suffolk)
M Trevethan (Altofts)
FH Trevethick (Cheltenham College)
JR Trevethick (Wrekin College)
R Trevethick (New Swindon)
E Trevett (Southampton)
JCP Trevett (Oxford University)
D Trevidi (Nomads)
C Trevilian (Harrow School)
EBC Trevilian (Balliol College, Oxford, Bar, Hungerford Park, Lansdown, Oxford University, Winchester College)
M Trevilian (Mr Trevilian's XI)
MC Trevilian (Somerset Stragglers)
MC Trevilian (Curry Rivel and District)
MC Trevilian (Somerset Stragglers)
D Trevillian (Buckhurst Hill)
RJ Trevillick (Liscard)
P Trevillion (Surrey Junior Women)
P Trevillion (J Ingram's XI)
ASSRTBG Trevis (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
B Trevis (Old Hill Second XI)
B Trevis (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
C Trevis (Kegworth Town)
C Trevis (Broomleys)
C Trevis (Sileby Town)
C Trevis (Sileby Town Second XI)
C Trevis (umpire)
D Trevis (Butleigh)
D Trevis (Waterlooville)
DJ Trevis (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Trevisi (Aldershot)
R Trevithian (Guildford Clergy)
AR Trevithick (Cheltenham College, Cheshire, Crewe, Shropshire)
FH Trevithick (Cheltenham College)
FR Trevithick
JH Trevithick (Cornwall)
PR Trevithick (Cornwall)
Trevitt (Solihull School)
A Trevitt (Handsworth Wood)
B Trevitt (Beaulieu)
T Trevitt (MG Griffith's XI)
Trevivian (Cheadle Third XI)
R Trevivian (Hightown)
R Trevivian (Guildford Clergy)
RK Trevoner (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Trevor (Knickerbockers)
Trevor (Dorridge)
Trevor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Trevor (Bridgnorth Women)
Trevor (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Trevor (C Quilter's XI)
A Trevor (East Sussex)
ACH Trevor (Durham School)
ACH Trevor (Durham School Second XI)
AH Trevor (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
AH Trevor (Eleven of the family of Lucas)
AH Trevor (Lewes Priory)
AH Trevor (South Saxons)
AS Trevor (Clifton College, Oswestry, Royal Indian Engineering College, Shropshire)
C Trevor (Highgate Irregulars)
D Trevor (Clifton College)
E Trevor (Richmond)
E Trevor (Bedfordshire Women)
E Trevor (Oswestry Grammar School)
EF Trevor (Hurstpierpoint College)
EW Trevor (Durham School)
EW Trevor (Durham School Second XI)
F Trevor (Sparkhill)
FC Trevor (Royal Artillery, Rugby School)
FGB Trevor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Trevor (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Trevor (Trowbridge)
HBC Trevor (Aldershot Division, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Trevor (Authors)
HD Trevor (Incogniti)
HE Trevor (Bombay, Sussex)
HH Trevor (Harlequins)
IF Trevor (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JW Trevor (Marlborough College)
LG Trevor (Authors, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
LG Trevor (Incogniti)
M Trevor (ECB Schools East)
M Trevor (Frinton-on-Sea)
M Trevor (England and Wales Cricket Board XI)
M Trevor (Market Harborough Second XI)
MR Trevor (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
PC Trevor (Young Gentlemen of Surrey)
PCW Trevor (Aldershot Division, Allahakbarries, Authors, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond)
PS Trevor (Suffolk)
R Trevor (Clifton College, Oswestry)
R Trevor (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
RK Trevor (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Trevor (Denstone College)
S Trevor (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Trevor (Haslington)
SL Trevor (Buckinghamshire, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
SL Trevor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SL Trevor (Eton Ramblers Second XI)
SL Trevor (Eton Ramblers)
TGB Trevor (Richmond)
TW Trevor (Marlborough College)
W Trevor (Free Foresters, Shropshire, Surrey Amateur Colts)
W Trevor (Aston Wednesday, Sparkhill, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Trevor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Trevor (Oswestry Grammar School)
W Trevor (Tanat Side Wanderers)
W Trevor (Lichfield Grammar School)
N Trevor-James (The Forty Club)
B Trevor-Jones (AT Hill's XI)
EE Trevor-Jones (Downside School)
PL Trevorron (Dean Close School)
Trevorrow (Royal Artillery)
J Trevorrow (Royal Artillery)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive