|
Traill |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Traill |
(I Zingari) |
|
Traill |
(Canford School Second XI) |
|
Traill |
(FW Wright's XI) |
|
Traill |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
Traill |
(Cranbrook School) |
|
D Traill |
(umpire) |
|
E Traill |
(Felsted School) |
|
GB Traill |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
HD Traill |
(Oxford University Next XVIII, RAH Mitchell's XI) |
|
HR Traill |
(Felsted School Second XI, Stocks' House, Felsted School) |
|
J Traill |
(E Portman's XI) |
|
J Traill |
(Sevenoaks Vine) |
|
J Traill |
(I Zingari) |
|
J Traill |
(Kingscote) |
|
J Traill |
(Gentlemen of Mid-Kent) |
|
JC Traill |
(Oxford University) |
|
RAE Traill |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
S Traill |
(Hastings and St Leonards Priory) |
|
S Traill |
(Dover College) |
|
S Traill |
(I Zingari) |
|
S Traill |
(Old King's Scholars) |
|
S Traill |
(Band of Brothers) |
|
SG Traill |
(1st Battalion Cameron Highlanders) |
|
WF Traill |
(Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southgate) |
|
WHA Traill |
(Kingston Park) |
|
E Trailler |
(Brecon Footballers) |
|
E Trailor |
(Watton Presbyterians) |
|
EH Trailor |
(Brecon Sports Club Second XI) |
|
G Trailor |
(Farningham) |
|
GA Trailor |
(Brecon Sports Club Second XI) |
|
L Trailor |
(Farningham Second XI) |
|
Train |
(Nottingham High School) |
|
Train |
(Army XI) |
|
CJ Train |
(Nottingham High School) |
|
CJ Train |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
D Train |
(Bedford School) |
|
H Train |
(Leominster) |
|
J Train |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
W Train |
(Chudleigh) |
|
C Trainer |
(umpire) |
|
C Trainer |
(Woodbank Second XI) |
|
D Trainer |
(Woodbank Second XI) |
|
D Trainer |
(Oldham) |
|
D Trainer |
(Four Oaks Saints) |
|
M Trainer |
(Nottingham Trent University) |
|
P Trainer |
(Oldham, Woodbank) |
|
R Trainer |
(Woodbank Second XI) |
|
R Trainer |
(Harwich and Dovercourt) |
|
Trainor |
(Wycliffe College) |
|
C Trainor |
(Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s) |
|
C Trainor |
(Frocester) |
|
M Trainor |
(Haydock) |
|
Mark Trainor |
(Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Third XI) |
|
Myles Trainor |
(Royal Ascot Fourth XI, Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI) |
|
N Trainor |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
NJ Trainor |
(Gauteng, Gloucestershire) |
|
R Trainor |
(Lord Wandsworth College Women) |
|
S Trainor |
(Actonians) |
|
A Trakaskis |
(Kew) |
|
Traker |
(West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre) |
|
W Trakhil |
(Wellingborough Indians Second XI) |
|
CW Traks |
(Hampshire) |
|
P Tramino |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
AC Trampleasure |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
H Trampleasure |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
JC Trampleasure |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
AB Tramscheh |
(Nottingham University) |
|
Tramschek |
(Nottingham University) |
|
P Tran |
(Burnham Third XI) |
|
EJ Tranchant |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
HG Tranchell |
(Crediton Grammar School) |
|
HG Tranchell |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
Trane |
(Bewdley) |
|
K Trane |
(Essex Over-50s Second XI) |
|
S Traners |
(Old Wimbledonians) |
|
A Tranfield |
(Kelly College) |
|
M Tranfield |
(Parkhead) |
|
MX Tranfield |
(Repton School, Repton School Second XI) |
|
S Tranfield |
(Kelly College) |
|
DG Trangmar |
(Furness) |
|
J Trangmar |
(Misterton Midweek XI) |
|
Tranner |
(Pendleton) |
|
DRD Transenter |
(I Zingari) |
|
Trant |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
B Trant |
(Guards Club) |
|
P Trant |
(Antlers) |
|
P Trant |
(Old Wykehamists, Winchester College) |
|
T Trant |
(Mottisfont) |
|
T Trant jun |
(Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s) |
|
T Trant sen |
(Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI) |
|
WH Trant |
(HJ Lloyd's XI) |
|
Tranter |
(Birmingham Messiah) |
|
Tranter |
(Redbridge) |
|
Tranter |
(Wolverhampton Grammar School) |
|
Tranter |
(Old Wulfrunians) |
|
Tranter |
(Coleshill Grammar School) |
|
Tranter |
(Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools) |
|
Tranter |
(Ashby Hastings) |
|
Tranter |
(Birmingham Cathedral) |
|
Tranter |
(Coleshill) |
|
Tranter |
(Birmingham Co-operative Society Members) |
|
A Tranter |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
A Tranter |
(Enville) |
|
A Tranter |
(South Wingfield) |
|
A Tranter |
(Claverley) |
|
A Tranter |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
A Tranter |
(Chaddesden) |
|
A Tranter |
(Derbyshire Over-50s) |
|
A Tranter |
(South Wingfield) |
|
AO Tranter |
(Wiltshire Club and Ground) |
|
ARM Tranter |
(Derby School) |
|
B Tranter |
(scorer) |
|
B Tranter |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
B Tranter |
(Birmingham Co-operative Society Members) |
|
C Tranter |
(Himley, Staffordshire, Walsall, Wolverhampton) |
|
C Tranter |
(Four Oaks Saints Women) |
|
C Tranter |
(Brewood) |
|
C Tranter |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
D Tranter |
(Clarendon Park) |
|
D Tranter |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
D Tranter |
(Ringmer) |
|
D Tranter |
(Longbridge) |
|
D Tranter |
(Old Roan Second XI) |
|
D Tranter |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
DJ Tranter |
(Glynde and Beddingham) |
|
E Tranter |
(Lancashire) |
|
E Tranter |
(Leeds Clarence) |
|
E Tranter |
(Baddesley Colliery) |
|
E Tranter |
(Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI) |
|
E Tranter |
(scorer) |
|
EPE Tranter |
(Nottinghamshire Women) |
|
G Tranter |
(Coleshill Second XI) |
|
G Tranter |
(Walsall YMF) |
|
GH Tranter |
(Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present) |
|
GP Tranter |
(Malmesbury, Old Edwardians) |
|
GP Tranter |
(umpire) |
|
H Tranter |
(AL Dowding's XI) |
|
H Tranter |
(Hunningham) |
|
J Tranter |
(umpire) |
|
J Tranter |
(Shropshire) |
|
J Tranter |
(Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s) |
|
J Tranter |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
J Tranter |
(scorer) |
|
J Tranter |
(Reading University Alumni and Staff) |
|
J Tranter |
(Bitteswell) |
|
J Tranter |
(Balderton) |
|
J Tranter |
(Hawcoat Park) |
|
J Tranter |
(Old Roan Second XI) |
|
J Tranter |
(scorer) |
|
K Tranter |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
L Tranter |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
L Tranter |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
M Tranter |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire Cricket League) |
|
M Tranter |
(Trojans) |
|
M Tranter |
(Stoke Bruerne) |
|
M Tranter |
(Trojans) |
|
M Tranter |
(scorer) |
|
M Tranter |
(Spencer Bruerne) |
|
M Tranter |
(Old Wulfrunians) |
|
N Tranter |
(West Women) |
|
N Tranter |
(King Edward VI College, Stourbridge) |
|
NB Tranter |
(Camp Hill Old Edwardians) |
|
NL Tranter |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
O Tranter |
(Cirencester and District XI) |
|
P Tranter |
(Pylewell Park) |
|
P Tranter |
(scorer) |
|
P Tranter |
(Tipton, Tipton Second XI) |
|
PG Tranter |
(Birmingham Messiah) |
|
R Tranter |
(Cheadle Hulme) |
|
R Tranter |
(Pylewell Park) |
|
R Tranter |
(Reading University Alumni and Staff) |
|
R Tranter |
(Tipton) |
|
RGW Tranter |
(Dean Close School) |
|
S Tranter |
(Penn) |
|
S Tranter |
(Darlaston) |
|
S Tranter |
(Pylewell Park) |
|
S Tranter |
(Milford-on-Sea) |
|
S Tranter |
(Sway) |
|
S Tranter |
(Balderton, Balderton Second XI) |
|
S Tranter |
(Balderton Second XI) |
|
S Tranter |
(Ashby Hastings) |
|
S Tranter |
(Tipton, Tipton Second XI) |
|
S Tranter |
(Lichfield Under-13s) |
|
W Tranter |
(The Forty Club) |
|
W Tranter |
(Cirencester Old Grammarians) |
|
W Tranter |
(Denstone College Under-15s B) |
|
W Tranter |
(Old Wulfrunians) |
|
T Trant jnu |
(Mottisfont A) |
|
Trantom |
(Dartford College of Physical Education Second XI) |
|
G Trantom |
(Neston, Northern) |
|
G Trantom |
(Northern) |
|
G Trantom |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
G Trantom |
(Northern) |
|
G Trantom |
(Birkdale) |
|
GA Trantom |
(Neston, Northern) |
|
GW Trantom |
(Neston) |
|
W Trantom |
(New Brighton) |
|
W Trantom |
(New Brighton Second XI) |
|
W Trantom |
(New Brighton A) |
|
Tranton |
|
|
E Tranton |
(Bristol University) |
|
G Tranton |
(Northern) |
|
G Tranton |
(Birkdale) |
|
J Tranton |
(Leicestershire County Council Staff) |
|
T Tranton |
(Birkdale) |
|
A Trantor |
(Chaddesden) |
|
R Trantor |
(Chaddesden) |
|
J Trantron |
(New Milton Fourth XI) |
|
R Trants |
(Loughborough University) |
|
A Trantum |
(St Helens) |
|
Tranus |
(Rugby Second XI) |
|
Trapani |
(Surrey Optimists) |
|
A Trapani |
(Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI) |
|
A Trapani |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex) |
|
A Trapani |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
A Trapani |
(umpire) |
|
N Trapani |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex) |
|
N Trapani |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
N Trapani |
(West Herts) |
|
N Trapani |
(umpire) |
|
N Trapani |
(Surrey Over-60s Third XI) |
|
N Trapani |
(Berkshire Over-60s, Berkshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
N Trapani |
(Cryptics) |
|
M Trapathi |
(Maldon) |
|
J Trape |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
N Trape |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
J Trapido |
(Gaieties) |
|
A Trapini |
(umpire) |
|
N Trapino |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
G Trapmore |
(Stoke D'Abernon) |
|
Trapnell |
(Nottinghamshire County Cricket Club Groundstaff) |
|
BMW Trapnell |
(Cambridge University, Middlesex) |
|
D Trapnell |
(Taunton School) |
|
FC Trapnell |
(The Leys School) |
|
J Trapnell |
(St Fagans) |
|
J Trapnell |
(Westbury-on-Trym) |
|
JH Trapnell |
(Didsbury) |
|
M Trapnell |
(Cotgrave Golf Club) |
|
M Trapnell |
(Trent Bridge) |
|
R Trapnell |
(Nailsea) |
|
R Trapnell |
(Nailsea Over-40s) |
|
S Trapnell |
(Hightown) |
|
Traponi |
(Surrey Optimists) |
|
Trapp |
(Lark Hill Visitors) |
|
Trapp |
(Small Heath Britannia) |
|
Trapp |
(Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby) |
|
A Trapp |
(Ellingham Second XI) |
|
A Trapp |
(Parley Second XI) |
|
D Trapp |
(Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby) |
|
N Trapp |
(Ellingham Second XI) |
|
N Trapp |
(Bournemouth Wayfarers) |
|
N Trapp |
(Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
P Trapp |
(Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby) |
|
S Trapp |
(Knowle Village Second XI) |
|
AM Trappelides |
(Old Westminsters) |
|
BC Trappes-Lomax |
(Emeriti) |
|
MR Trappes-Lomax |
(Emeriti) |
|
RC Trappes-Lomax |
(Emeriti) |
|
TB Trappes-Lomax |
(Free Foresters) |
|
TB Trappes-Lomax |
(Emeriti) |
|
J Trappitt |
(Southampton) |
|
Trapps |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
C Trapps |
(umpire) |
|
C Trapps |
(Barwell) |
|
M Trapwell |
(Cotgrave Golf Club) |
|
WA Trasender |
(Royal Fusiliers) |
|
MWD Trasenster |
(Eton College) |
|
WA Trasenster |
(Free Foresters, Lincolnshire) |
|
WA Trasenster |
(Royal Fusiliers) |
|
DRD Trasenter |
(Sandhurst Wanderers) |
|
W Trash |
(Lansdown) |
|
C Trask |
(Seaton) |
|
CJ Trask |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
CW Trask |
(Incogniti, Lansdown) |
|
CW Trask |
(Somerset) |
|
EJ Trask |
(Lansdown) |
|
FM Trask |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
J Trask |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
JE Trask |
(Bombay, Europeans, Somerset) |
|
W Trask |
(Somerset) |
|
W Trask |
(St Marys) |
|
W Trask |
(Old Shirburnians) |
|
W Trask |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
W Trask |
(Eastbourne) |
|
W Trask |
(Sidmouth) |
|
A Trasler |
(Leicestershire Club and Ground, North Leicestershire Cricket League) |
|
L Trasler |
(Horton House) |
|
WB Trasler |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
WJ Trasler |
(Wellingborough Grammar School) |
|
B Trass |
(Lechlade) |
|
J Trat |
(Holcot Arcadians) |
|
D Tratford |
(PI Bedford's XI) |
|
M Trathen |
(Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
J Tratt |
(Wombourne) |
|
J Tratt |
(Chard) |
|
J Tratt |
(Bromsgrove) |
|
J Tratt |
(Barrington) |
|
J Tratt |
(Kibworth) |
|
JR Tratt |
|
|
S Tratt |
(Ilminster) |
|
T Tratt |
(Barrington) |
|
J Trattell |
(Bartestree and Lugwardine) |
|
R Trattell |
(Bartestree and Lugwardine) |
|
R Trattell |
(Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s) |
|
C Traub |
(Uppingham School) |
|
D Travedi |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
Travelle |
(Hatfield Peverel) |
|
M Travena |
(Wisborough Green) |
|
Travers |
(umpire) |
|
Travers |
(Draycott) |
|
Travers |
(Compton Dundon) |
|
Travers |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
Travers |
(South Wales Borderers) |
|
Travers |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
Travers |
(Southsea College) |
|
Travers |
(Magdalene College, Cambridge) |
|
Travers |
(Sleaford Sunday XI) |
|
A Travers |
(Surrey Women) |
|
A Travers |
(England Women's Development Programme) |
|
A Travers |
(England Academy Women) |
|
A Travers |
(Free Foresters Women) |
|
A Travers |
(Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Women, Oxford University Women) |
|
A Travers |
(scorer) |
|
AC Travers |
(Haileybury College) |
|
AD Travers |
(Wellington College) |
|
AH Travers |
(Household Brigade) |
|
AR Travers |
(Civil Service) |
|
AS Travers |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
B Travers |
(Jolly Sailor) |
|
B Travers |
(Cambridgeshire Under-16s) |
|
B Travers |
(Nuthurst) |
|
B Travers |
(Torrisholme) |
|
B Travers |
(Somerset Wyverns) |
|
B Travers |
(Glastonbury) |
|
BH Travers |
(Free Foresters, Oxford University) |
|
C Travers |
(scorer) |
|
C Travers |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
C Travers |
(Brondesbury) |
|
C Travers |
(Huntsmen) |
|
C Travers |
(Lincolnshire Second XI) |
|
C Travers |
(New Brighton) |
|
C Travers |
(Cryptics) |
|
C Travers |
(Haslingden) |
|
CGM Travers |
(Exmouth, Grange, Harrow School, University of Exeter) |
|
CJ Travers |
(Sleaford) |
|
D Travers |
(Emeriti) |
|
D Travers |
(Middlesex Under-14s) |
|
D Travers |
(Eastcote) |
|
D Travers |
(Aldenham School) |
|
EA Travers |
(Sherborne School) |
|
EP Travers |
(New Brighton) |
|
F Travers |
(Sonning) |
|
F Travers |
(Sonning Fourth XI) |
|
F Travers |
(Beverley) |
|
F Travers |
(Kidmore End Second XI) |
|
FG Travers |
(Bombay, Europeans) |
|
G Travers |
(Huntsmen) |
|
G Travers |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
G Travers |
(scorer) |
|
G Travers |
(Club Cricket Conference Under-25s) |
|
G Travers |
(CW Phillips' XI) |
|
G Travers |
(WG Betts' XI) |
|
G Travers |
(Nondescripts) |
|
GF Travers |
(New Brighton) |
|
GFC Travers |
(86th Regiment) |
|
HB Travers |
(70th Regiment) |
|
J Travers |
(Bromley Town) |
|
J Travers |
(Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s) |
|
J Travers |
(Sonning) |
|
J Travers |
(Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI) |
|
J Travers |
(Teversal) |
|
J Travers |
(Kidmore End) |
|
J Travers |
(Somerset Wyverns) |
|
J Travers |
(Kidmore End Second XI) |
|
J Travers |
(Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI) |
|
J Travers |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park) |
|
J Travers |
(Breaston) |
|
J Travers |
(Rolleston Fourth XI) |
|
JO Travers |
(Bradfield College) |
|
JSB Travers |
(Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School Second XI) |
|
JWH Travers |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
L Travers |
(Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women) |
|
L Travers |
(Stockton) |
|
M Travers |
(Fleetwood Hesketh) |
|
MR Travers |
(Wiltshire) |
|
O Travers |
(King Edward's School, Bath) |
|
P Travers |
(Leigh) |
|
P Travers |
(Emeriti) |
|
P Travers |
(Fleetwood Hesketh) |
|
P Travers |
(St Mary's College, Crosby) |
|
R Travers |
(Somerset Women) |
|
R Travers |
(Sale Moor) |
|
R Travers |
(Emeriti) |
|
R Travers |
(Club Cricket Conference XI) |
|
RC Travers |
(Somerset Cricket Board) |
|
RO Travers |
(Tidworth Garrison) |
|
SF Travers |
(Birmingham University, Cheam, Odiham and Greywell, Old Wimbledonians) |
|
T Travers |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Travers |
(Breaston) |
|
TC Travers |
(Winchester College) |
|
TJ Travers |
(Cambridge University) |
|
W Travers |
(Somerset Wyverns) |
|
WHL Travers |
(Northumberland) |
|
WHL Travers |
(Northumberland Club and Ground) |
|
AN Travers-Rountree |
(Woolwich Garrison) |
|
A Traves |
(Fareham) |
|
G Traves |
(Blossomfield) |
|
G Traves |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
GT Traves |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference A) |
|
P Traves |
(Worcestershire Under-14s) |
|
P Traves |
(Halesowen Third XI) |
|
T Traves |
(Sewerby) |
|
Travey |
(Sherborne School A XI) |
|
Travis |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
Travis |
(Derbyshire) |
|
Travis |
(Leominster) |
|
Travis |
(Kelly College) |
|
Travis |
(Purbrook Park County High School) |
|
Travis |
(3rd Border Regiment) |
|
Travis |
(South Wales Borderers) |
|
Travis |
(Pendleton Co-op) |
|
Travis |
(Littleborough) |
|
Travis |
(Greater Manchester Police) |
|
Travis |
(Birkenhead Victoria) |
|
Travis |
(Formby) |
|
Travis |
(Medical Students) |
|
Travis |
(The Strollers) |
|
Travis |
(University College, London) |
|
Travis |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
Travis |
(Hereford Cathedral School Under-15s) |
|
Travis |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
Travis jun |
(2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion) |
|
Travis sen |
(2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion) |
|
A Travis |
(Lancashire Second XI, Middleton) |
|
A Travis |
(Coleshill) |
|
A Travis |
(umpire) |
|
A Travis |
(Lullington Park) |
|
A Travis |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
A Travis |
(Brackensfield) |
|
A Travis |
(Keelby Second XI) |
|
A Travis |
(Louth Second XI) |
|
A Travis |
(Caistor Second XI) |
|
A Travis |
(Caistor Town Second XI) |
|
A Travis |
(scorer) |
|
A Travis |
(Heywood) |
|
AE Travis |
(SY Holloway's XI) |
|
B Travis |
(Haslemere) |
|
C Travis |
(Andover) |
|
CMD Travis |
(Eton College) |
|
CMD Travis |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
D Travis |
(Lancashire Colts) |
|
D Travis |
(The Forty Club) |
|
E Travis |
(Todmorden) |
|
F Travis |
(Cheddar) |
|
F Travis |
(Taunton) |
|
FP Travis |
(New Brighton) |
|
G Travis |
(Todmorden) |
|
G Travis |
(Rochdale) |
|
G Travis |
(Bootle Second XI) |
|
G Travis |
(Pendleton Co-op) |
|
G Travis |
(Sefton) |
|
GL Travis |
(Llandudno, Wigan) |
|
H Travis |
(Flixton Second XI) |
|
H Travis |
(Urmston) |
|
I Travis |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
J Travis |
(Rochdale) |
|
J Travis |
(umpire) |
|
J Travis |
(Huntingdonshire) |
|
J Travis |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
J Travis |
(Barkisland) |
|
J Travis |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
J Travis |
(Waterlooville) |
|
J Travis |
(Milnrow) |
|
J Travis |
(Marple) |
|
J Travis |
(umpire) |
|
J Travis |
(Matlock) |
|
J Travis |
(Newton Aycliffe) |
|
J Travis |
(Birkenhead Victoria) |
|
J Travis |
(Barkisland Second XI) |
|
J Travis |
(Oxfordshire Under-15s) |
|
J Travis |
(Lullington Park) |
|
J Travis |
(Walton-on-Trent) |
|
J Travis |
(Broughton Under-18s) |
|
J Travis |
(Lord Wandsworth College) |
|
JB Travis |
(New Brighton) |
|
JRN Travis |
(Winchester College) |
|
JRN Travis |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
M Travis |
(Rugby) |
|
M Travis |
(Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-12s, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s) |
|
M Travis |
(Market Rasen) |
|
M Travis |
(Caistor Cougars, Caistor Second XI, Caistor Under-17s) |
|
M Travis |
(Tudhoe) |
|
M Travis |
(Solihull School) |
|
M Travis |
(Keelby) |
|
NJ Travis |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
P Travis |
(Brierfield St Lukes) |
|
R Travis |
(Purbrook School) |
|
R Travis |
(Hampstead Civil Defence Services) |
|
R Travis |
(Messingham) |
|
RA Travis |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
RW Travis |
(Formby Second XI) |
|
S Travis |
(Westleigh Second XI) |
|
S Travis |
(South Kelsey) |
|
SH Travis |
(Cross Arrows) |
|
SH Travis |
(Hampstead Civil Defence Services) |
|
T Travis |
(Quarndon) |
|
T Travis |
(Scotter Second XI) |
|
TR Travis |
(Enfield) |
|
W Travis |
(Blackpool Services) |
|
W Travis |
(Walsall) |
|
W Travis |
(umpire) |
|
W Travis |
(Warrington XI) |
|
W Travis |
(West Wittering) |
|
W Travis |
(Stone) |
|
W Travis |
(Fiskerton Second XI) |
|
WT Travis |
(Old Modernians) |
|
WT Travis |
(Clare College, Cambridge) |
|
B Traviss |
(Haslemere) |
|
H Traw |
(Cornwall Under-13s Women) |
|
Trawe |
(Northumberland Fusiliers) |
|
Trawford |
(Rugeley) |
|
AF Trawford |
(Rugeley Third XI) |
|
B Trawford |
(Rugeley Third XI) |
|
N Trawford |
(Rugeley Second XI) |
|
VH Trawford |
(Rugeley Third XI) |
|
W Trawford |
(Rugeley, Rugeley Second XI, Rugeley Third XI) |
|
Trawson |
(Watford Town) |
|
HS Trayer |
(Oswestry Grammar School) |
|
HS Trayer |
(Oswestry Grammar School) |
|
J Trayer |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
FKJ Trayes |
(Aldenham School) |
|
Trayfoot |
(Bournemouth School) |
|
Trayfoot |
(Bournemouth School) |
|
R Trayfoot |
(Frensham) |
|
J Trayler |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
O Trayler |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
APA Trayling |
(CW Boothroyd's XI) |
|
APA Trayling |
(University College School) |
|
T Trayling |
(University College School Old Boys) |
|
T Trayling |
(King's College School, Wimbledon) |
|
DJ Traylor |
(Devon) |
|
J Traylor |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
WG Traylor |
(Torquay) |
|
B Traymans |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
D Trayner |
(scorer) |
|
G Trayner |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Trayner |
(Oxted and Limpsfield) |
|
P Trayner |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Trayner |
(England Over-60s) |
|
Traynor |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
C Traynor |
(Oxton Women) |
|
D Traynor |
(Wavertree) |
|
D Traynor |
(Ampleforth College Second XI) |
|
D Traynor |
(Holyport) |
|
E Traynor |
(Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI) |
|
J Traynor |
(Accrington Old Band Club) |
|
P Traynor |
(Yankee Wanderers) |
|
R Traynor |
(Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women) |
|
R Traynor |
(Harwich and Dovercourt) |
|
T Traynor |
(Norwood Exiles) |
|
W Traynor |
(Bablake School, Old Edwardians) |
|
C Traynor-White |
(Reigate Priory Women) |
|
M Trayte |
(Church Eaton) |
|
R Trckson |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
C Tre |
(Sussex Junior Women) |
|
AF Treacher |
(Forest School) |
|
AV Treacher |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AV Treacher |
(Forest School) |
|
C Treacher |
(New Hall School, Chelmsford) |
|
D Treacher |
(Outwood) |
|
J Treacher |
(New Clee Social) |
|
N Treacher |
(Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI) |
|
H Treacy |
(The Ivy) |
|
Treadaway |
(Harborne Somerville) |
|
Treadaway |
(Beecham's Opera) |
|
B Treadaway |
(Nottingham University Old Boys) |
|
B Treadaway |
(Blackheath) |
|
F Treadaway |
(Nottingham University Old Boys) |
|
F Treadaway |
(Wanstead) |
|
F Treadaway |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
N Treadaway |
(umpire) |
|
NJW Treadaway |
(Sussex Second XI) |
|
P Treadaway |
(Gentlemen of Staffordshire) |
|
PA Treadaway |
(Old Warwickians, Warwick School) |
|
PA Treadaway |
(Leamington) |
|
WT Treadaway |
(Leamington) |
|
WT Treadaway |
(Wanstead) |
|
WT Treadawy |
(Wanstead) |
|
D Treader |
(Churt) |
|
Treadgold |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
ANC Treadgold |
(Lansdown, Somerset) |
|
ANC Treadgold |
(Seaton) |
|
AVN Treadgold |
(Dulwich College) |
|
AWR Treadgold |
(JG Walker's XI) |
|
B Treadgold |
(Brigg Town) |
|
GW Treadgold |
(Dulwich College) |
|
JD Treadgold |
(Southwell Clergy) |
|
JP Treadgold |
(Middlesbrough, Sunderland) |
|
JRW Treadgold |
(Dulwich College) |
|
MEN Treadgold |
(Barnard Castle School Second XI) |
|
TG Treadgold |
(Dulwich College, Old Alleynians, Singapore Cricket Club Second XI, Straits Settlements, W Dunman's XI) |
|
TG Treadgold |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
TG Treadgold |
(St John's College, Cambridge) |
|
AP Treadway |
(Leamington) |
|
G Treadway |
(City Ramblers) |
|
J Treadway |
(Freshfield Flyers) |
|
J Treadway |
(Highgate) |
|
P Treadway |
(Leamington Second XI) |
|
PA Treadway |
(Leamington) |
|
T Treadway |
(Bowden) |
|
Treadwell |
(Birmingham Association) |
|
Treadwell |
(Dartford) |
|
Treadwell |
(Metal Box Company) |
|
A Treadwell |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
C Treadwell |
(Old Bloxhamists) |
|
CM Treadwell |
(The Forty Club) |
|
CQMS Treadwell |
(scorer) |
|
G Treadwell |
(Obelisk) |
|
J Treadwell |
(Dartford) |
|
J Treadwell |
(scorer) |
|
J Treadwell |
(Birmingham Co-operative Society Members) |
|
K Treadwell |
(Stoke Green) |
|
K Treadwell |
(Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women) |
|
P Treadwell |
(Woodbridge School) |
|
R Treadwell |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
R Treadwell |
(Oxfordshire Over-50s) |
|
R Treadwell |
(Amersham) |
|
S Treadwell |
(Romsley and Hunnington) |
|
S Treadwell |
(Harborne Third XI) |
|
S Treadwell |
(Yateley Second XI) |
|
WT Treadwell |
(Staffordshire, West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
A Treagus |
(Lymington) |
|
A Treagus |
(Trojans Second XI) |
|
C Treagus |
(umpire) |
|
G Treagus |
(Trojans, Trojans Second XI) |
|
GR Treagus |
(Dorset) |
|
K Treagus |
(Broadwater) |
|
L Treagus |
(umpire) |
|
L Treagus |
(Broadwater) |
|
P Treagus |
(BBC Radio Derby) |
|
RL Treagus |
(Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women) |
|
S Treagus |
(Portsmouth and Southsea) |
|
S Treagus |
(Bedhampton) |
|
M Treagust |
(Bidbury) |
|
M Treagust |
(Havant Second XI) |
|
M Treagust |
(scorer) |
|
M Treamayne |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
B Trease |
(umpire) |
|
D Trease |
(Troon) |
|
D Trease |
(Beacon) |
|
D Trease |
(Troon) |
|
D Trease |
(Beacon) |
|
Treasure |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
Treasure |
(Royal Armoured Corps) |
|
Treasure |
(Wells) |
|
D Treasure |
(Wrea Green) |
|
J Treasure |
(Leamington) |
|
J Treasure |
(Warwick School Under-15s) |
|
J Treasure |
(Oxfordshire Under-18s) |
|
R Treasure |
(Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine) |
|
Treatt |
(Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers) |
|
D Treavett |
(Spittlegate Ironworks) |
|
A Trebarthen |
(Devon Under-21s) |
|
F Trebeck |
(Uxbridge) |
|
H Trebert |
(Penton Second XI) |
|
J Trebert |
(Wherwell Second XI) |
|
J Trebert |
(Wherwell Second XI) |
|
L Trebert |
(Penton Second XI) |
|
L Trebert |
(Wherwell) |
|
L Trebert |
(Wherwell) |
|
N Trebert |
(Wherwell) |
|
N Trebilcock |
(Cannock) |
|
E Treble |
(Whitchurch) |
|
E Treble |
(Whitchurch) |
|
I Treble |
(Romsey) |
|
I Treble |
(East Tytherley) |
|
JN Treble |
(Kendal) |
|
T Treble |
(Rowledge) |
|
A Treby |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
Trece |
(Tamworth) |
|
G Trecunna |
(umpire) |
|
D Tredant |
(Huyton) |
|
GJ Tredaway |
(H Tredaway's XI) |
|
T Tredaway |
(Worksop Thursday Second XI, Worksop Thursday XI) |
|
E Tredcroft |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex) |
|
H Tredcroft |
(Gentlemen of Sussex) |
|
HE Tredcroft |
(Horsham) |
|
JEF Tredennic |
(Norwich Clergy) |
|
JNE Tredennick |
(Ramsey) |
|
JR Tredennick |
(Officers of the Aldershot Division) |
|
B Treder |
(Grayswood Third XI) |
|
D Treder |
(Churt) |
|
B Tredget |
(Halesowen) |
|
L Tredget |
(Shenfield) |
|
L Tredget |
(Shenfield Second XI) |
|
Tredgett |
(United Amateurs) |
|
Tredgett |
(High Roding) |
|
AJ Tredgett |
(Hutton, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AT Tredgett |
(High Roding) |
|
C Tredgett |
(scorer) |
|
CJ Tredgett |
(High Roding) |
|
CJ Tredgett |
(Hutton, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Tredgett |
(Epping) |
|
DJ Tredgett |
(High Roding) |
|
E Tredgett |
(Cheltenham) |
|
G Tredgett |
(Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire) |
|
G Tredgett |
(Dullingham) |
|
I Tredgett |
(Oriental Club) |
|
IC Tredgett |
(Old Alleynians) |
|
L Tredgett |
(Shenfield) |
|
M Tredgett |
(Chelmsford) |
|
MP Tredgett |
(Birdlip and Brimpsfield, CJ Tarrant's XI, FE Rumsey's XI, Gloucester Legends XI, Lord Stafford's XI, Lord Vestey's XI, Lord's Taverners) |
|
O Tredgett |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
Tredgold |
(Stockton-on-Tees) |
|
ANC Tredgold |
(Bath Rovers) |
|
C Tredgold |
(Westcliff-on-Sea) |
|
J Tredgold |
(Middlesbrough) |
|
J Tredgold |
(South Loughton) |
|
M Tredgold |
(Wednesbury) |
|
N Tredgold |
(South Loughton) |
|
S Tredgold |
(Stockton) |
|
Tredinnick |
(Illogan) |
|
B Tredinnick |
(Worcester Dominies and Guild) |
|
J Tredinnick |
(Alleyn and Honor Oak) |
|
Tredwell |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI) |
|
BMW Tredwell |
(Buckinghamshire Under-25s) |
|
C Tredwell |
(Westbury) |
|
CM Tredwell |
(Middlesex Second XI) |
|
D Tredwell |
(Ashford) |
|
G Tredwell |
(Surrey Second XI) |
|
J Tredwell |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham) |
|
J Tredwell |
(umpire) |
|
J Tredwell |
(Blackheath) |
|
JC Tredwell |
(England, Kent, Kent Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex) |
|
JD Tredwell |
(Ashford, Folkestone) |
|
K Tredwell |
(The Forty Club) |
|
K Tredwell |
(Stoke Green) |
|
L Tredwell |
(North Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
P Tredwell |
(Gosport Borough) |
|
R Tredwell |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
R Tredwell |
(Cherwell Cricket League) |
|
R Tredwell |
(Oxfordshire Over-50s) |
|
RWM Tredwell |
(Buckinghamshire, Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
S Tredwell |
(Romsley and Hunnington) |
|
B Tredworthy |
(Blackheath) |
|
AG Tree |
(Eastbourne) |
|
D Tree |
(Cuckfield) |
|
D Tree |
(Wheathampstead) |
|
D Tree |
(umpire) |
|
G Tree |
(Kenilworth) |
|
G Tree |
(Iden) |
|
G Tree |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
HGL Tree |
(Forest School) |
|
HGL Tree |
(Forest Green) |
|
J Tree |
(Iden) |
|
M Tree |
(Iden) |
|
P Tree |
(Northamptonshire Schools Cricket Association) |
|
PM Tree |
(Ibis) |
|
RWA Tree |
(scorer) |
|
WA Tree |
(Worthing) |
|
WF Tree |
(Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI) |
|
A Treeby |
(Kingsbridge) |
|
A Treeby |
(Bovey Tracey) |
|
AG Treeby |
(Kingsbridge) |
|
AJ Treeby |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
L Treeby |
(The Forty Club) |
|
LN Treeby |
(Hightown) |
|
LN Treeby |
(Northern) |
|
G Treece |
(Chilwell Second XI) |
|
G Treece |
(Stainsby Hall) |
|
J Treece |
(Stainsby Hall) |
|
J Treece |
(Ilkeston Rutland) |
|
Treed |
(St Margaretsbury) |
|
H Treed |
(The Mote) |
|
T-Reedman |
(Norfolk Over-50s) |
|
E Treeliving |
(Castle Hill) |
|
C Treen |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
D Treen |
(The Forty Club) |
|
E Treen |
(Dunchurch) |
|
EH Treen |
(Dunchurch Hall) |
|
EH Treen |
(Dunchurch) |
|
FS Treen |
(Peninsular Cricket Club) |
|
J Treen |
(Lye) |
|
J Treen |
(Essex Under-14s) |
|
J Treen |
(Dunchurch) |
|
JW Treen |
(Peninsular Cricket Club) |
|
M Treen |
(Chester Boughton Hall) |
|
M Treen |
(Badshot Lea) |
|
M Treen |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
R Treen |
(Badshot Lea) |
|
S Treen |
(Gentlemen of Cheshire) |
|
TC Treen |
(Peninsular Cricket Club) |
|
Trees |
(Dudley) |
|
Trees |
(Tamworth) |
|
Trees |
(Chelmsford) |
|
A Trees |
(Sussex Under-14s) |
|
A Trees |
(West Chiltington and Thakeham) |
|
CWG Trees |
(FOG Lloyd's XI) |
|
D Trees |
(umpire) |
|
E Trees |
(scorer) |
|
J Trees |
(scorer) |
|
S Trees |
(2nd Brigade Infantry Training Reserve) |
|
W Trees |
(Herefordshire Gentlemen) |
|
Z Treeweek |
(Ketton) |
|
D Treffrey |
(Eton Ramblers) |