CricketArchive

England Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ubayd Ahmed (Highgate)
J Ubbi (St Margaret's)
PJ Ubee (St Dunstan's College)
S Ubhi (Leyton County)
G Ubsdell (Hampshire)
TR Ubsdell (Shropshire)
J Uchit (Atherstone Town)
V Uchit (Atherstone Town)
NC Uckett (Solihull School)
Udal (Moseley Ashfield)
Udal (Alvechurch)
Udal (Edgbaston)
AU Udal (Army, Dorset, Surrey Second XI)
C Udal (scorer)
E Udal (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Lichfield, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Udal (Kenilworth)
G Udal (Camberley)
GFU Udal (Leicestershire, Middlesex, Royal Air Force)
JS Udal (Fiji, Marylebone Cricket Club)
NR Udal (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
S Udal (Leatherhead)
SD Udal (England, Hampshire, Middlesex)
W Udal (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Lichfield)
J Udall (Sheffield Collegiate)
WH Udall (St Bees School)
A Udawatta (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
BS Udberg (Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynemouth)
A Uddin (Slough, Slough Second XI)
F Uddin (Woodford Wells)
F Uddin (Crawley Eagles)
JAMS Uddin (Appleby Frodingham, Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
M Uddin (Slough, Slough Second XI)
M Uddin (Burnham)
R Uddin (Woodbank)
R Uddin (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
T Uddin (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
T Uddin (Liskeard)
HJ Uden (Club Cricket Conference)
M Udin (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Z Udin (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
JC Udney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Udoh (Moseley Ashfield Women)
N Udoh (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
C Uduwawala (Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Middlesex Under-10s, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
S Uduwawala (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
J Udy (Falmouth, St Gluvias)
J Udy (Army, Army Under-25s)
S Uent (Dukinfield Second XI)
PD Uff (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
O Uffindall (Sandiacre Town)
DG Ufton (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Ufton (scorer)
J Ufton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
T Ufton (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
TDJ Ufton (Old Alleynians)
FS Ughradar (Akota Cricket Club, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Lytham, Myerscough College, Preston)
J Uglow (Canterbury Second XI)
V Uglow (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
S Ugrader (Lancashire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s, Leyland Motors)
S Uhrskov (The Forty Club)
B Ulah (Cheadle)
M Ul-Amin (Olton and West Warwickshire)
N Ul Amin (Mildenhall)
S Ulamin (South Bank University)
A Ul Haq (East Essex)
A Ul-Haq (Bournville, Bournville Second XI, Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
A Ul-Haq (Desborough Town, Wollaston)
A Ul-Haq (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Stevenage)
A Ul-Haq (Sale Moor)
A Ul-Haq (Farnworth)
A Ul-Haq (Farnham Common)
A Ul-Haq (Slaithwaite)
E ul-Haq (Denton)
H Ul-Haq (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Ul Haq (Marston Green Second XI)
I Ul Haq (Spen Victoria Second XI)
I Ul-Haq (Hightown)
I Ul-Haq (Saltaire Second XI)
I Ul-Haq (Hyson Green)
M Ulhaq (Brooksbottom)
M Ul-Haq (Colchester and East Essex)
MI Ul-Haq (Shipley Hall)
S ul Haq (Farnham Royal)
S Ul-Haq (Old Edwardians)
F Ul Hassan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Ul-Hassan (Oldham)
Ullah (Pelsall)
Ullah (Hawks)
A Ullah (Cleethorpes)
A Ullah (Enfield, Rishton)
A Ullah (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
A Ullah (Linthwaite)
A Ullah (Tonge)
F Ullah (Ipswich)
F Ullah (Manningham Mills Second XI)
H Ullah (Haxey)
H Ullah (Stanmore, Stony Stratford)
H Ullah (Bowling Old Lane)
H Ullah (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
I Ullah (Morecambe)
I Ullah (University College School Old Boys)
I Ullah (Sutton)
K Ullah (Epping)
M Ullah (East Essex)
M Ullah (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
O Ullah (West Herts)
S Ullah (Church)
S Ullah (University College School Old Boys)
S Ullah (Crompton)
S Ullah (Marston Green)
S Ullah (Marston Green Second XI, Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
S Ullah (Gore Court Second XI)
S Ullah (Woodbank Second XI)
SA Ullah (Northumberland Women)
W Ullah (Linthwaite)
Z Ullah (Reigate Priory)
U Ullahi (Ford Sports Club)
S Ullah-Sarwar (Burnham)
CE Ullathorne (Yorkshire)
CM Ullathorne (Ramsbottom, Spencer)
R Ullathorne (Hull)
T Ullathorne (Bromsgrove, Northumberland)
T Ullathorne (Moseley)
Ullman (Oatlands Park)
JJ Ullman (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
L Ullstein (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Under-21s Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
G Ullyett (Oxford University)
S Ullyott (Treeton Women)
TGJA Ullyott (Cuckney, Derbyshire Second XI, ECB Schools, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Worksop College)
WJSH Ullyott (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite, Worksop College)
TB Ulph (Huntingdonshire, St Ives)
S Ul Rehman (Birstall)
CN Ulvert (Eton College)
ES Ulyat (Felsted School)
H Ulyet (scorer)
G Ulyett (East, England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
Joe Ulyett (Colts of England, Players of Sheffield)
John Ulyett (Players of Sheffield)
J Ulyott (Universities Athletic Union)
A Ulzain (Mobberley)
Umaad Sultan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hainault and Clayhall)
M Umair (Asian)
Umair Bashir (Waltham)
Umair Ghazali (Cumnor, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Umair Ghulam (scorer)
Umair Humza (Cheetham Hill)
Umair Malik (Wembley)
Umair Rasheed (Waltham, Waltham)
R Umann (Royal Navy)
Umar (Smethwick)
Umar (Newham)
A Umar (Old Trafford)
M Umar (Hall Bower)
S Umar (Asian)
Umar Abbas (Bowling Old Lane, Windhill)
Umar Afzal (Sileby Town)
Umar Ahmed (Surrey Under-13s)
Umar Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Umar Ali (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Umar Ayub (Hawks, Hawks)
Umar Ayub (Thurrock)
Umar Aziz (Cheadle)
Umar Farooq (Ford Sports Club)
J Umarji (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
M Umarji (May and Baker)
MIM Umarji (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SIM Umarji (Thames Valley Women)
Umar Khan (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Umar Khan (Choice Willow Nomads)
Umar Khan (Leyton County)
Umar Latif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Umar Mahmood (Keighley Second XI)
Umar Raza (Ford Sports Club)
Umar Razzaq (Syston Town)
Umar Rehman (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
Umar Zamman (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Umba (Sussex Second XI)
R Umbechaya (New Farnley Second XI)
DPW Umbers (Exeter University, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
EH Umbers (Sedbergh School)
H Umbers (Rugby School)
NE Umbers (Sedbergh School)
RH Umbers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sedbergh School, Yorkshire Juniors)
Umer (Pickwick Post and Mail)
M Umer (Asian)
S Umer (West Essex)
S Umer (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Umer Farooq (Buckhurst Hill, Loughton)
Umer Farooq (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Umer Hameed (Asian)
KA Umerji (East Lancashire, Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
Umer Mahmood (Barking)
Umer Zubair (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
HK Umfreville (Brighton College)
MVO Umfreville (British Empire XI)
RB Umfreville (Brighton College)
M Umlauf (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
AC Umney (Dover College)
JC Umney (Crystal Palace)
WF Umney (Crystal Palace, Old Merchant Taylors, Surrey Club and Ground)
I Umotong (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
Umphelby (Ipswich)
AS Umpleby (Avorians, Berkshire, Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire, Cobham Avorians, ECB Under-19s, Shrewsbury Saracens)
DJ Umpleby (Avorians, Cobham Avorians, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, English Universities North, Shrewsbury Saracens)
Z Unar (Old Parkonians)
LJ Uncles (Rubies, Sussex Women)
CE Underdown (The Forty Club)
G Underdown (Hampshire)
G Underdown (Sussex Over-50s)
K Underdown (Warminster)
K Underdown (Army, Army Under-25s)
N Underdown (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
RD Underdown (Warminster, Wiltshire)
S Underdown (Stony Stratford)
SJD Underdown (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Taunton, Taunton Deane)
Underhill (University of Central England)
E Underhill (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
EJ Underhill (Thornbury Castle)
HW Underhill (Whitgift Grammar School)
JFC Underhill (The Oratory School)
P Underhill (Kenilworth)
R Underhill (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
T Underhill (The Oratory School)
TG Underhill (Bromsgrove, Evesham, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
W Underhill (Alveston)
Underwood (Middlesex Second XI)
Underwood (Twickenham)
Underwood (Egham)
Underwood (Peckham)
Underwood (Derbyshire Friars)
Underwood (St John's Wood)
Underwood (Kinver)
Underwood (Banbury Britannia)
A Underwood (Rawtenstall)
A Underwood (Street)
A Underwood (Dulwich Women)
AE Underwood (umpire)
AJ Underwood (Nottinghamshire)
B Underwood (Quilibets)
C Underwood (Penn)
C Underwood (Wightwick)
C Underwood (scorer)
C Underwood (umpire)
D Underwood (Pinner)
DL Underwood (England, England Under-25s, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s)
E Underwood (The Forty Club)
E Underwood (Wellingborough Town Women)
F Underwood (Leicestershire)
G Underwood (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
G Underwood (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Underwood (Suffolk Over-50s)
GE Underwood (Kenilworth)
H Underwood (Street)
HO Underwood (Derby Midland)
J Underwood (umpire)
J Underwood (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Underwood (Winterslow Second XI)
J Underwood (Northampton School for Boys)
J Underwood (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
JCS Underwood (Lancing College)
K Underwood (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
K Underwood (Elworth)
KN Underwood (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Underwood (scorer)
L Underwood (scorer)
L Underwood (scorer)
LJ Underwood (Beckenham, Catford Wanderers, Kent, Kent Second XI)
M Underwood (Woodham Mortimer)
N Underwood (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
N Underwood (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
P Underwood (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Underwood (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
P Underwood (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
P Underwood (Blaydon)
P Underwood (Wales Minor Counties)
P Underwood (Bromley Common)
R Underwood (Club Cricket Conference, Reigate Priory)
R Underwood (Seaford Residents)
RM Underwood (Billericay, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Underwood (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Friars, Marylebone Cricket Club, Quarndon)
S Underwood (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
S Underwood (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
S Underwood (Loddington and Mawsley)
S Underwood (Forton Women)
S Underwood (Lutterworth)
W Underwood (Nottinghamshire)
W Underwood (Walsall, West Bromwich)
W Underwood (Marlborough Blues)
WW Underwood (Lancing College)
EM Undery (Christ's Hospital, Royal Air Force)
ME Undery (London Club Cricket Conference)
M Undogodie (Brightlingsea)
M Undugodage (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
B Ungaretti (British Police, Farnham, Normandy)
B Ungaretti (Liphook and Ripsley)
D Unger (Weybridge)
V Unger (Towcestrians Women)
AC Uniacke (Marlborough College)
DPF Uniacke (Hurstpierpoint College)
RDW Uniacke (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Uppingham School)
RHF Uniacke (Hurstpierpoint College)
Unitt (Worcestershire Second XI)
Unitt (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
A Unitt (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
D Unitt (Bloxwich)
ED Unitt (Astwood Bank, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JHB Unitt (Rossall School)
J Unstead (Kent)
Unsworth (Stanley Club)
Unsworth (St Helens)
Unsworth (Bootle)
A Unsworth (Fulwood and Broughton, Leyland, Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
A Unsworth (Stoneycroft)
A Unsworth (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
A Unsworth (Penwortham)
C Unsworth (Warrington)
C Unsworth (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
C Unsworth (HE Pearson's XI)
D Unsworth (Durham University)
EE Unsworth (Lancashire Second XI, Preston)
GG Unsworth (Stonyhurst College)
J Unsworth (Lancashire)
J Unsworth (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Unsworth (Elworth)
J Unsworth (Glossop Second XI)
M Unsworth (Marlow Park, Oldham)
M Unsworth (Stockport Georgians)
NAS Unsworth (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
P Unsworth (Kew)
PN Unsworth (Lancashire Cricket Board)
R Unsworth (Stonyhurst College)
S Unsworth (Welfare Association Apprentices)
TGG Unsworth (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
W Unsworth (umpire)
M Unthan (Old Stacians)
J Unthank (Bradford Abbas)
JS Unthank (Military, Newcastle Garrison)
Unwin (Sheffield)
Unwin (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
A Unwin (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
B Unwin (Nottinghamshire Women)
C Unwin (West Women)
D Unwin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
DVB Unwin (Repton School)
EJ Unwin (Essex)
FS Unwin (Essex, Free Foresters)
G Unwin (Corsham)
J Unwin (Clifton)
J Unwin (Hallam)
KJG Unwin (Cross Arrows)
LA Unwin (Cambridgeshire)
M Unwin (Corsham)
M Unwin (Beaconsfield)
M Unwin (Biddestone)
P Unwin (Beaconsfield)
P Unwin (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
P Unwin (Clevedon)
PFF Unwin (Whitgift Grammar School)
PJ Unwin (The Forty Club)
R Unwin (Wickham Park)
R Unwin (umpire)
RC Unwin (Durham University)
RE Unwin (Beaumont College)
SD Unwin (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Wisbech Town)
SP Unwin (English Schools Cricket Association, Etceteras)
TH Unwin (Cheltenham College)
WM Unwin (Rugby School)
WPC Unwin (The Forty Club)
AH Unwin Clarke (Kensington Park)
A Upadhyay (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
AM Upadhyay (Oxford University)
B Upadhyay (Aldwick)
M Upalakaram (Stevenage)
Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Upcher (Harrow School)
AH Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School)
FR Upcher (Radley College)
G Upcher (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Harrow School)
HB Upcher (Gentlemen of Norfolk, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Trinity College, Cambridge)
HK Upcher (Suffolk)
HM Upcher (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Harrow School, Leicestershire, Norfolk, North Northamptonshire, Perambulators)
HR Upcher (Harrow School)
PG Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School)
R Upcher (Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
LE Upcott (Sherborne School)
EL Updegraff (Weymouth College)
W Upfield (Hull Mechanics Institution)
TE Upfill (King Edward's School Birmingham)
G Upfill-Brown (Royal Navy)
B Upfold (Bells Yew Green Women)
F Upfold (umpire)
L Upfold (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
Uphall (umpire)
Uphill (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
D Uphill (Wrea Green)
DJ Uphill (Wrea Green)
K Uphill (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
S Uphill (Wanderers)
Upjohn (Twickenham)
GJ Upjohn (Sandhurst Wanderers)
A Uppal (Greater Manchester Under-16s)
A Uppal (Bankfoot)
HS Uppal (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Loughborough Town, Market Harborough)
P Uppal (Wishaw)
G Upperton (Westminster School)
J Uppington (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
K Uppoor (Lancaster)
DR Upsdale (City of London School, Gentlemen of Essex, Middlesex Second XI)
Upson (Mid Anglia Police)
EG Upson (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
PJ Upson (Sedbergh School)
RC Upson (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
S Upson (Marston Green)
Upstill (Middlesex Colts)
Upton (Catterick Garrison)
Upton (Horsham)
Upton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Upton (J Bayley's XI)
ABE Upton (Market Drayton)
AD Upton (The Forty Club)
AP Upton (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
AR Upton (Epsom College)
B Upton (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
B Upton (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI)
B Upton (Barnard Castle, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
C Upton (Castle Rising)
D Upton (Backworth)
D Upton (Reigate Priory)
D Upton (Royal Marines)
D Upton (Southsea)
D Upton (Horton House)
D Upton (Portsmouth and Southsea)
DF Upton (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
F Upton (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
F Upton (Derby County Football Club)
F Upton (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
G Upton (Bestwood Park)
G Upton (Pulborough)
H Upton (Middlesex Colts)
HN Upton (Haileybury College)
J Upton (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
J Upton (Lord Cornwallis' XI)
J Upton (Lansdown)
J Upton (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
JA Upton (Solihull School)
JAE Upton (Forest School, Market Drayton)
JB Upton (umpire)
JJ Upton (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
JM Upton (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
K Upton (Bentley, Yarraville)
L Upton (Long Eaton)
L Upton (Bootle)
L Upton (Middlesbrough)
M Upton (Sussex)
M Upton (Sussex)
M Upton (Hythe)
M Upton (Tenterden Second XI)
N Upton (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
N Upton (London Counties Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Sussex Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
NV Upton (scorer)
P Upton (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
P Upton (Wolvey)
PV Upton (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
R Upton (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
RHW Upton (Haileybury College)
S Upton (Southam, Southam Second XI)
T Upton (Yardley)
TDJ Upton (Old Alleynians)
W Upton (Nottingham)
WJ Upton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
E Urain (Army)
S Uranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
J Urban (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
TJ Urben (umpire)
M Urch (Bentley)
Ure (Birkenhead Park)
GE Ure (Lincolnshire)
TN Ure (Christ's Hospital)
Uren (Small Heath Standard)
CC U'ren (Devon)
H Uren (Small Heath, Small Heath Second XI)
HG U'ren (Devon, Scotland XI)
HJM Uren (Cheshire Gentlemen, Hightown, Neston)
I Uren (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
R Uren (The Forty Club)
W Uren (The Forty Club)
M Urfan (Crompton, Unsworth)
Urfan Ali (Buckhurst Hill)
Urfan Fazal (Aston-on-Trent)
EM Urgency (Staffordshire Rangers)
S Urgradar (Northern Cricket League Colts)
R Urmann (Horton House)
R Urmann (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
DGS Urmson (Sutton Valence School)
V Urmson (Old Merchant Taylors)
W Urmson (Old Merchant Taylors)
AGB Urmston (Devon)
GH Urmston (Bullingdon)
P Urmston (Cheshire)
SG Urmston (Lancashire Second XI)
Urooj Ahmed (Bessborough)
Urquhart (The Oratory School)
D Urquhart (Wimbledon)
EW Urquhart (Royal Military College Sandhurst G Cadets)
J Urquhart (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
J Urquhart (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
JAD Urquhart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Urquhart (Cambridge University)
P Urquhart (Wimbledon)
R Urquhart (Teddington)
W Urquhart (Sparsholt)
A ur-Rehman (Dorridge)
F Ur-Rehman (Nassington)
F Ur-Rehman (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
H Ur-Rehman (Undercliffe)
M Ur-Rehman (Kings Heath Third XI)
R ur-Rehman (Dorridge)
S ur Rehman (Saltaire Second XI)
S Ur-Rehman (Solihull Municipal)
S Ur-Rehman (Saltaire Second XI)
Z Ur-Rehman (Hollinwood)
Urry (Birmingham Press)
DC Urry (Hertfordshire)
Ursell (Bognor)
D Ursell (Wye)
Urwin (J Parker's XI)
A Urwin (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
B Urwin (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Urwin (Morpeth, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
D Urwin (umpire)
HR Urwin (Northumberland Club and Ground)
JG Urwin (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
KF Urwin (Whitgift School)
L Urwin (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s)
M Urwin (Blaydon, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
PW Urwin (Caldy, Northop Hall)
R Urwin (umpire)
R Urwin (North West Durham League)
RJ Urwin
RJ Urwin (Dorset)
T Urwin (Guisborough, Redcar)
Urwins (Hampshire Cricket Association)
Usama Chaudhary (East Lancashire)
Usama Khan (Twickenham)
Usama Mansoor (Hull and YPI)
Usam Mahmood (Stockport Georgians)
AC Usborne (Uppingham School)
HC Usborne (Knowle and Dorridge, Lords and Commons, Moseley Ashfield, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Usborne (Bradfield College)
M Usef (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
BC Usher (Durham Cricket Board)
D Usher (Bacup)
D Usher (Woodbank)
E Usher (Middlesex Women Second XI)
EW Usher (Scarborough, Sidcup)
G Usher (Bexley Fourth XI)
I Usher (Waterlooville)
J Usher (Yorkshire)
J Usher (Bacup)
J Usher (Alderley Edge)
J Usher (Church)
J Usher (Bredbury St Marks)
JB Usher (The Forty Club)
JRC Usher (Northumberland Second XI)
JSW Usher (Northumberland, Yorkshire Second XI)
LB Usher (Wiltshire)
LB Usher (Clifton College, The Forty Club)
M Usher (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
M Usher (scorer)
M Usher (Ilminster)
O Usher (scorer)
P Usher (Bacup)
P Usher (The Mote Second XI)
R Usher (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
T Usher (The Forty Club)
TS Usher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
WE Usher (North and East Ridings)
J Usherwood (Sussex Women)
TS Usherwood (Christ's Hospital)
K Ushettige (Knebworth Park)
F Ushka (Wivenhoe Town)
Usmaan Muzaffar (Clifton Village, Derbyshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
Usman (AJ Sports)
F Usman (Marston Green Second XI)
G Usman (Asian)
I Usman (scorer)
M Usman (Bexleyheath)
M Usman (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
M Usman (Kings Heath)
M Usman (Smethwick)
M Usman (Rolls Royce)
M Usman (Plumtree)
M Usman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
M Usman (Almondbury, Holmfirth)
M Usman (Lyndworth)
T Usman (Berkshire Under-15s)
Usman Abid (Long Eaton)
Usman Afzal (Hawks)
Usman Alam (Preston)
Usman Ali (Choice Willow Nomads)
Usman Aman (Aston Manor)
Usman Amin (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Usman Arif (Beaconsfield, Bromsgrove, Brondesbury, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Club Cricket Conference, Finchampstead, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hertfordshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, North Mymms, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxford, Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Slough, Worcestershire Second XI)
Usman Asghar (Leycett)
Usman Asghar (Vauxhall Mallards)
Usman Asif (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
Usman Aslam (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Usman Aslam (Waltham, West Essex)
Usman Aslam (Hawks)
Usman Awan (Leamington, Moseley, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
Usman Farooq (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Usman Ghani (Waltham, Waltham)
Usman Ghazi (Slough)
Usman Hussain (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Usman Hussain (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
Usman Jan (Desborough Town, Dulwich, Harlow, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Loughton, Waltham, Waltham)
Usman Khan (Mitcham)
Usman Khan (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Usman Khan (Noak Hill Taverners)
Usman Khan (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
Usman Mahmood (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Usman Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Usman Majid (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
Usman Malik (Peterborough Town)
Usman Mateen (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Usman Mughal (Waltham, Waltham, Woodford Green)
Usman Munir (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Usman Munir (Undercliffe Second XI)
Usman Nabi (Osterley)
Usman Sadiq (Khalsa)
Usman Salim (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
Usman Shoukat (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Usman Vaka (Illston Abey)
W Usmar (Kent)
M Ussen (Broadstairs Second XI)
B Ussher (Buckinghamshire)
JH Ussher (Tonbridge School)
S Ussher (Buckinghamshire)
R Uthayashanker (Malden Wanderers)
S Uthup (Kingsholm)
A Uthwatt (Derbyshire Friars)
A Uthyashanta (University of Kent)
RPH Utley (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Royal Air Force)
Utterson (Uppingham School)
R Utterson (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
AG Utting (Norfolk)
M Utting (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
M Utting (Tunbridge Wells)
A Uttley (Burnley)
A Uttley (King Cross)
A Uttley (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
D Uttley (Todmorden)
K Uttley (Tring Park)
K Uttley (Eckington)
M Uttley (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
R Uttley (King Cross)
W Uttley (Todmorden)
J Uttridge (Histon)
A Uvaise (Army, Leigh-on-Sea)
JK Uvaraj (Worplesdon and Burpham)
Earl of Uxbridge (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Uzair Shafiq (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
TJ Uzielli (Marlborough College)
M Uzman (Alsager)
Uzman Malik (Nassington)
Uzman Suleman (Buckhurst Hill)
Uzmat Munir (Undercliffe Second XI)
AO Uzor (Swansea University)
A Uz-Zaman (Westhoughton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive