CricketArchive

England Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S U (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
GH Ubadell (Sefton)
M Ubahad (Southampton Community Second XI)
Ubaid Khan (MEB Community)
Ubaid Khan (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
Ubayd Ahmed (Highgate)
A Ubbi (St Margaret's)
J Ubbi (St Margaret's)
J Ubbi (scorer)
PJ Ubee (St Dunstan's College)
H Ubhey (Star Alvis)
S Ubhi (Leyton County)
S Ubhi (Old Brentwoods)
G Ubsdell (Hampshire)
G Ubsdell (South Hants Club)
T Ubsdell (Garston)
TR Ubsdell (Shropshire)
E Ubsell (Lees)
J Uchit (Atherstone Town)
V Uchit (Atherstone Town)
NC Uckett (Solihull School)
A Udadhyay (Highfield Second XI)
Udal (Moseley Ashfield)
Udal (Alvechurch)
Udal (Edgbaston)
Udal (Forest of Arden)
Udal (Kings Heath Married)
A Udal (Oatlands Park)
AU Udal (Army, Dorset, Surrey Second XI)
AU Udal (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Udal (scorer)
E Udal (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Lichfield, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
E Udal (Kenilworth)
E Udal (Edgbaston)
E Udal (Atherstone)
FA Udal (Middlesex Second XI)
G Udal (Camberley)
GF Udal (Adastrians)
GFU Udal (Leicestershire, Middlesex, Royal Air Force)
J Udal (Sheffield Collegiate)
JS Udal (Fiji, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Udal (Headley)
NR Udal (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
S Udal (Leatherhead)
S Udal (Camberley)
SD Udal (England, Hampshire, Middlesex)
W Udal (Birmingham, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Lichfield)
W Udal (Edgbaston)
W Udal (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Udal (Belgrave)
Udall (Bromsgrove School)
Udall (North Perrott)
C Udall (North Perrott)
D Udall (Sanderstead)
E Udall (Harborne)
E Udall (Atherstone)
E Udall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Udall (Linton Village)
J Udall (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Udall (Brigstock)
J Udall (Sanderstead)
JS Udall (Dorset)
W Udall (Harborne)
W Udall (Oscott College)
WH Udall (St Bees School)
A Udawatta (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Uday (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
BS Udberg (Northumberland Cricket Association, Tynemouth)
A Uddin (Slough, Slough Second XI)
A Uddin (Tennyson)
E Uddin (Blackheath Fourth XI)
F Uddin (Woodford Wells)
F Uddin (Kempton)
F Uddin (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
F Uddin (Woodford Wells)
G Uddin (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
I Uddin (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
J Uddin (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
JAMS Uddin (Appleby Frodingham, Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
M Uddin (Slough, Slough Second XI)
M Uddin (Burnham)
M Uddin (ICI Paints)
M Uddin (Bulkington)
M Uddin (Bolton Third XI)
MW Uddin (Edwinstowe)
N Uddin (Wickford)
N Uddin (West Moors)
N Uddin (Kings Heath Second XI, Kings Heath Third XI)
N Uddin (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
R Uddin (Woodbank)
R Uddin (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
S Uddin (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
S Uddin (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
S Uddin (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
S Uddin (Himley Third XI)
S Uddin (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
S Uddin (Indian Gymkhana)
T Uddin (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
T Uddin (Liskeard)
W Uddin (Ashford Town Second XI)
Z Uddin (Slough)
R Uddin Arafat (Scintilla)
S Uddin Quadir (Epping)
K Udeman (Bishop Challoner)
K Udeman (Old Tiffinians)
Uden (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
A Uden (Taplow)
B Uden (Saltwood)
E Uden (Newbury)
HJ Uden (Club Cricket Conference)
J Uden (Mr Instone's XI)
SG Uden (Alnwick)
R Udeshi (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
V Udeshi (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
C Udhapozha (Solent Rangers)
M Udin (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Udin (ICI Paints)
Z Udin (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
JC Udney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Udofia (Bootham School)
J Udoh (Moseley Ashfield Women)
N Udoh (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
N Udoh (scorer)
C Uduawala (Wanderers)
C Uduwawala (Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Middlesex Under-10s, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
C Uduwawala (Richmond)
S Uduwawala (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
C Uduwawalla (Hertfordshire Second XI)
R Udwadia (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Norden)
M Udway (umpire)
J Udy (Falmouth, St Gluvias)
J Udy (Army, Army Under-25s)
J Udy (Havant Third XI)
W Udy (Havant Third XI)
J Ueenan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Uent (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Uerjee (Worksop College)
Uff (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
P Uff (Aylesbury)
PD Uff (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
M Uffindall (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
OJ Uffindall (Balcatta, Marylebone Cricket Club, Ombersley, Sandiacre Town)
OJ Uffindalll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Uffold (M Beer's XI)
R Ufford (M Beer's XI)
DG Ufton (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Ufton (scorer)
J Ufton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Ufton (Old Whitgiftians)
J Ufton (Beckenham)
T Ufton (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
TDJ Ufton (Old Alleynians)
J Ugalde (Cheshire Lines)
A Ughradar (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
F Ughradar (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
FS Ughradar (Akota Cricket Club, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Liverpool, Lytham, Myerscough College, Preston)
S Ughradar (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
YD Ughratdar (Leicestershire University Staff)
B Uglow (Rendcomb College)
J Uglow (Canterbury Second XI)
SP Uglow (Keble College, Oxford)
V Uglow (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
S Ugradar (Garstang)
F Ugrader (Degham Hibbert)
S Ugrader (Lancashire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s, Leyland Motors)
YM Ugrader (Degham Hibbert)
Uhan (Roding Valley)
S Uhrskov (The Forty Club)
Ujal (Gaieties)
S Ujoodia (Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Ujoodia (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
S Ujoodia (scorer)
N Ukaatee (Eight Ash Green)
Ukwatte (St Edmund's College, Ware)
N Ukwatte (Eight Ash Green)
Z Ul-Abiddin (Woodford Green)
B Ulah (Cheadle)
M Ul-Amin (Olton and West Warwickshire)
N Ul Amin (Mildenhall)
S Ulamin (South Bank University)
Ular (Somerset Stragglers)
R Ul-din (Woodley Second XI)
A Ulfat (Daisy Hill)
A ul Ghani (Royton)
I Ulhague (Stanfields)
A Ul Haq (East Essex)
A Ul Haq (Radcliffe)
A Ul Haq (Kidmore End)
A Ulhaq (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
A ul Haq (Kidmore End)
A Ul Haq (Kidmore End Second XI)
A Ulhaq (Kidmore End Second XI)
A ul Haq (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
A Ulhaq (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
A ul Haq (Berkshire President's XI)
A Ul Haq (Farnham Common Second XI)
A Ulhaq (Farnham Common)
A Ul Haq (Kidmore End President's XI)
A Ul-Haq (Bournville, Bournville Second XI, Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
A Ul-Haq (Desborough Town, Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
A Ul-Haq (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Stevenage)
A Ul-Haq (Sale Moor)
A Ul-Haq (Farnworth)
A Ul-Haq (Farnham Common)
A Ul-Haq (Slaithwaite)
A Ul-Haq (Daisy Hill)
A Ul-haq (Heaton)
A Ul-Haq (Clitheroe)
A Ul-Haq (Oldham)
E ul-Haq (Denton)
F Ulhaq (Kettering Town)
F Ulhaq (Rothwell Town)
F Ul-Haq (Hartshead Moor)
H Ulhaq (Three Bridges)
H Ul-Haq (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Ul Haq (Marston Green Second XI)
I ul Haq (Carrington Cavaliers)
I Ul Haq (Spen Victoria Second XI)
I Ul Haq (Derbyshire Premier League)
I Ul Haq (Standish)
I Ul-Haq (Hightown)
I Ul-Haq (Saltaire Second XI)
I ul-Haq (Parkfield Liscard)
I Ul-Haq (Hyson Green)
I Ul-Haq (Spring View)
J UlHaq (Datchet)
M Ulhaq (Brooksbottom)
M Ulhaq (scorer)
M Ul-Haq (Colchester and East Essex)
MI Ul-Haq (Shipley Hall)
MU Ulhaq (Reading Second XI)
R Ul Haq (Irlam)
S ul Haq (Farnham Royal)
S Ul-Haq (Old Edwardians Association)
U Ulhaq (Reading Second XI)
U Ul-Haq (Reading Second XI)
W Ul-Haq (West Reading Second XI)
Z Ulhaq (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
Z Ul-Haq (BCS Grosvenor)
Z Ul-Haq (Pak Bristolians)
Z Ul-Haq (West Reading Second XI)
M Ul-Hasan (Glodwick)
T Ul-Hasan (Carshalton)
F Ul Hassan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
F Ul Hassan (Saltaire Second XI)
F ul-Hassan (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
F Ul-Hassan (Saltaire Second XI)
H Ul-Hassan (South Devon)
M Ul-Hassan (Oldham)
W ul-Hassan (Lewes Priory)
Z Ul Hassan (Stourbridge)
Z Ul-Hassan (Stourbridge)
Z Ul-Hassan (Worcestershire Under-14s)
Z Ul Hassen (Stourbridge)
R Ulla (Worsley)
Ullah (Pelsall)
Ullah (Hawks)
Ullah (Ambergate)
Ullah (Reading Third XI)
A Ullah (Cleethorpes)
A Ullah (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Third XI, Enfield, Rishton, Tonge)
A Ullah (Horsley and Send)
A Ullah (Great Harwood)
A Ullah (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
A Ullah (Byfleet Saturday)
A Ullah (Guildford City)
A Ullah (Byfleet)
A Ullah (Linthwaite)
A Ullah (South Kelsey)
A Ullah (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
A Ullah (Cartworth Moor)
A Ullah (The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
A Ullah (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
A Ullah (Beddington)
F Ullah (Ipswich)
F Ullah (Manningham Mills Second XI)
F Ullah (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
F Ullah (Bradford Colleges)
H Ullah (Haxey)
H Ullah (Stanmore, Stony Stratford)
H Ullah (Bowling Old Lane)
H Ullah (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
H Ullah (Leyton County)
H Ullah (Leamington Khalsa)
H Ullah (Birkbeck College)
H Ullah (Haxey Third XI)
H Ullah (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
I Ullah (Morecambe)
I Ullah (Saltaire)
I Ullah (University College School Old Boys)
I Ullah (Sutton)
I Ullah (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
I Ullah (Endon)
I Ullah (Shireshead and Forton)
K Ullah (Epping)
K Ullah (Werneth)
K Ullah (William Hulme Grammar School)
K Ullah (Unsworth)
K Ullah (Colchester and East Essex)
KMA Ullah (Wedgwood)
L Ullah (Sanderstead)
M Ullah (East Essex)
M Ullah (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
M Ullah (John Fisher)
M Ullah (Saltaire Second XI)
M Ullah (Scholes)
O Ullah (West Herts)
R Ullah (East Essex)
R Ullah (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
R Ullah (Rugby Third XI)
R Ullah (Eppleton)
S Ullah (Church)
S Ullah (University College School Old Boys)
S Ullah (Crompton)
S Ullah (Marston Green)
S Ullah (Marston Green Second XI, Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
S Ullah (Gore Court Second XI)
S Ullah (Burnham Second XI)
S Ullah (Sinjungrammarians)
S Ullah (Sidley)
S Ullah (Woodbank Second XI)
S Ullah (Kempston Hammers)
S Ullah (Barley)
S Ullah (Barley)
S Ullah (Preston)
SA Ullah (Northumberland Women)
W Ullah (Linthwaite)
Z Ullah (Reigate Priory)
Z Ullah (Pak Bristolians)
Z Ullah (Whitmore)
A Ullah-Adil (Gloucester AIW Sports)
N Ullah Amin (Old Brentwoods)
U Ullahi (Ford Sports Club)
A Ullah Nasir (Bankfoot Second XI)
A Ullah Nazir (Bankfoot Second XI)
S Ullah-Sarwar (Burnham)
Ullathorne (Machine Gun Corps Grantham)
Ullathorne (Howden)
C Ullathorne (Grimston Park)
C Ullathorne (North and East Ridings)
C Ullathorne (Yorkshire Colts)
C Ullathorne (Lascelles Hall)
C Ullathorne (East Riding)
C Ullathorne (Bath University)
CE Ullathorne (Yorkshire)
CM Ullathorne (Ramsbottom, Spencer)
R Ullathorne (Hull)
T Ullathorne (Benwell, Bromsgrove, Northumberland)
T Ullathorne (Sparkhill Belvedere)
T Ullathorne (Moseley)
J Ulliett (Heworth Under-16s)
J Ulliott (Heworth Under-16s)
JJ Ullman (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School, Oatlands Park)
J Ullock (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
L Ullstein (Dukesmead Women, Middlesex Under-21s Women, Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
G Ullyett (Oxford University)
G Ullyett (Worksop College)
S Ullyott (Treeton Women)
T Ullyott (Teddington)
T Ullyott (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
TGJA Ullyott (Cuckney, Derbyshire Second XI, ECB Schools, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Worksop College)
W Ullyott (Fantasians)
WJSH Ullyott (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumbria University, Worksop College)
FE Ulmann (Stowe School)
A Ulph (Maidstone Grammar School)
TB Ulph (Huntingdonshire, St Ives)
S Ul Rehman (Birstall)
W Ul Rehman (Nomads)
W Ul-Rehman (Nomads)
W Ulrich (Nomads)
Z Ulum (Reigate Priory)
Ulvert (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
CN Ulvert (Eton College)
A Ul Wahab (Kidmore End)
a Ul-Wahab (Kidmore End)
H Ul Wahab (Kidmore End)
H Ul-Wahab (West Reading)
E Ulyat (Eastbourne New College)
ES Ulyat (Felsted School)
G Ulyatt (Bootle)
H Ulyet (scorer)
A Ulyett (Pitsmoor)
E Ulyett (Eastbourne)
G Ulyett (East, England, Lancashire and Yorkshire, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
G Ulyett (Norton)
G Ulyett (Players of Sheffield)
G Ulyett (Middlesbrough)
G Ulyett (Leeds Clarence)
G Ulyett (J Rowbotham's XI)
G Ulyett (Lockwood)
J Ulyett (Yorkshire Colts)
J Ulyett (United North of England Eleven)
J Ulyett (Pitsmoor)
Joe Ulyett (Colts of England, Players of Sheffield)
John Ulyett (Players of Sheffield)
J Ulyott (Universities Athletic Union)
A Ulzain (Mobberley)
Umaad Sultan (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Hainault and Clayhall)
Umair (Effingham)
Umair (William Hulme Grammar School)
H Umair (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
H Umair (Tonge)
M Umair (Asian)
S Umair (Thorncliffe)
Umair Bashir (Waltham)
Umair Ghazali (Cumnor, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Umair Ghazali (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Umair Ghulam (scorer)
Umair Humza (Cheetham Hill)
Umair Iqbal (Undercliffe Second XI)
Umair Khan (scorer)
Umair Khan (Glapwell Colliery)
Umair Khan (Dogmersfield)
Umair Khan (Whalley)
Umair Khan (Rothwell Town)
Umair Malik (Wembley)
Umair Rasheed (Waltham, Waltham)
Umal (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
M Umanji (Cross Arrows)
R Umann (Royal Navy)
J Umapathi (Woodley Second XI)
Umar (Smethwick)
Umar (Newham)
A Umar (Old Trafford)
A Umar (Werneth)
M Umar (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
M Umar (Hall Bower)
R Umar (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
S Umar (Asian)
S Umar (Oldham)
t Umar (Salesbury)
U Umar (Warlingham)
Z Umar (Old Tenisonians)
Umar Abbas (Bowling Old Lane, Windhill)
Umar Afzal (Sileby Town)
Umar Ahmed (Surrey Under-13s)
Umar Ahmed (Worcester Park)
Umar Ahmed (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Umar Akram (South East Reading)
Umar Ali (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Umar Ashraf (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
M Umar Asif (South Hampstead)
Umar Ayub (Hawks, Hawks)
Umar Ayub (Thurrock)
Umar Aziz (Cheadle)
Umar Farooq (Ford Sports Club)
J Umarji (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
J Umarji (Idle)
J Umarji (Civil Service)
M Umarji (May and Baker)
M Umarji (Cross Arrows)
MIM Umarji (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SIM Umarji (Thames Valley Women)
Umar Khan (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Umar Khan (Choice Willow Nomads)
Umar Khan (Leyton County)
Umar Khan (Leicester Caribbeans)
Umar Khan (Bolton)
Umar Latif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Umar Mahmood (Keighley Second XI)
Umar Raza (Ford Sports Club)
Umar Razzaq (Syston Town)
Umar Rehman (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
J Umarti (Civil Service)
Umar Zamman (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
RU Umasuthan (Barnards Green)
Umba (Sussex Second XI)
L Umbain (Shaw)
R Umbechaya (New Farnley Second XI)
Umbers (Junior Liberals)
Umbers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Umbers (Buccaneers)
A Umbers (Barby Second XI)
D Umbers (Frogs)
DPW Umbers (Exeter University, Rugby Meteors, Rugby School)
EH Umbers (Sedbergh School)
H Umbers (Rugby School)
H Umbers (Barby, Barby Second XI)
NE Umbers (Sedbergh School)
RAE Umbers (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RH Umbers (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sedbergh School, The Forty Club, Yorkshire Juniors)
A Umeed (Moseley)
JC Umega (Little Hulton)
Umer (Pickwick Post and Mail)
I Umer (Farnworth)
M Umer (Asian)
M Umer (Irlam)
P Umer (St Albans West Indians)
S Umer (West Essex)
S Umer (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
W Umer (Old Hamptonians)
Z Umer (Shepperton)
Umer Farooq (Buckhurst Hill, Loughton)
Umer Farooq (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Umer Hameed (Asian)
KA Umerji (East Lancashire, Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
Umer Khan (umpire)
Umer Mahmood (Barking)
MV Umerville (The Forty Club)
Umer Zubair (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Umesh (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
MV Umferville (The Forty Club)
Umfreville (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Umfreville (CA Partridge's XI)
HK Umfreville (Brighton College)
M Umfreville (Hurlingham)
M Umfreville (The Forty Club)
MV Umfre-Ville (The Forty Club)
MVO Umfreville (British Empire XI)
R Umfreville (Hurlingham)
RB Umfreville (Brighton College)
HK Umfrivalle (Aldershot Division)
M Umlauf (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Umlauf (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
M Umlauf (Bedfordshire Development XI)
M Umlauf (Flitwick)
AC Umney (Dover College)
JC Umney (Crystal Palace)
WF Umney (Crystal Palace, Old Merchant Taylors, Surrey Club and Ground)
I Umotong (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
M Umperhill (Hurlingham)
Umphelby (Ipswich)
A Umpherston (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
L Umpire (umpire)
N Umpire (umpire)
P Umpire (umpire)
Umpleby (Holbeck Recreation)
AS Umpleby (Avorians, Berkshire, Bletchley Town, Buckinghamshire, Cobham Avorians, ECB Under-19s, Shrewsbury Saracens)
DA Umpleby (United London Insurance Companies)
DJ Umpleby (Avorians, Cobham Avorians, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, English Universities North, Shrewsbury Saracens)
N Umpleby (Hurst)
T Umpleby (Shrewsbury Saracens)
D Umplery (Shrewsbury Saracens)
MV Umpreville (The Forty Club)
N Umrani (Electricity Sports)
H Umscott (Yardley)
S Umta (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
k un (scorer)
P Unachuku (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Z Unar (Old Parkonians)
NY Uncle (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
L Uncles (East Preston)
LJ Uncles (Rubies, Sussex Women)
Undella (Darcy Lever)
B Underdown (Isleham)
CE Underdown (The Forty Club)
E Underdown (Lord Porchester's XI)
G Underdown (Hampshire)
G Underdown (Sussex Over-50s)
G Underdown (Priory Park)
HCB Underdown (Balliol College, Oxford)
K Underdown (Warminster)
K Underdown (Army, Army Under-25s)
M Underdown (scorer)
M Underdown (umpire)
N Underdown (Kent Over-60s Second XI, Kent Over-70s)
R Underdown (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
RD Underdown (Warminster, Wiltshire)
S Underdown (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
S Underdown (Bletchley Town)
SJD Underdown (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Taunton, Taunton Deane)
SJD Underdown (ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s)
SJD Underdown (King's College, Taunton)
C Underhay (Todwick)
J Underhay (Bearwood College)
Underhill (University of Central England)
Underhill (Central England)
Underhill (Itchen Grammar School)
Underhill (Worcester City Police)
Underhill (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Underhill (R Parry's XI)
Underhill (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
A Underhill (Lechlade)
C Underhill (Cranbrook School)
E Underhill (Lincoln College, Oxford)
E Underhill (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
EJ Underhill (Thornbury Castle)
HR Underhill (Hampton Wick Royal)
HW Underhill (Whitgift Grammar School)
JFC Underhill (The Oratory School)
JFC Underhill (Emeriti)
JR Underhill (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Underhill (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
K Underhill (Menheniot Looe)
LK Underhill (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Underhill (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Underhill (Kidmore End)
P Underhill (Kenilworth)
R Underhill (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
R Underhill (The Forty Club)
R Underhill (Old Swinford Hospital School)
T Underhill (Astwood Bank)
T Underhill (Stourbridge)
T Underhill (The Oratory School)
T Underhill (Harborne)
TG Underhill (Bromsgrove, Evesham, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire County Cricket League Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
W Underhill (Alveston)
W Underhill (Worcester City)
Underwood (Middlesex Second XI)
Underwood (Twickenham)
Underwood (Egham)
Underwood (Peckham)
Underwood (Derbyshire Friars)
Underwood (St John's Wood)
Underwood (Kinver)
Underwood (Banbury Britannia)
Underwood (Croydon)
Underwood (Taunton School)
Underwood (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Underwood (Kidderminster Second XI)
Underwood (Oakham)
Underwood (Hereford)
Underwood (Bishopshalt School)
Underwood (Loughborough Grammar School)
Underwood (Denstone College)
Underwood (Lord Robartes's XI)
Underwood (Lichfield City)
Underwood (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Underwood (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Underwood (Peopleton)
Underwood (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Underwood (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Underwood (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Underwood (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
Underwood (Eton Ramblers)
Underwood (Beswick Co-op)
Underwood (City of London Freemen's School)
Underwood (Tanat Side Wanderers)
Underwood (Free Foresters)
A Underwood (Rawtenstall)
A Underwood (Street)
A Underwood (Dulwich Women)
A Underwood (Kidderminster Second XI)
A Underwood (Old Vigornians)
A Underwood (Alkborough Third XI)
AC Underwood (Huyton)
AC Underwood (Liverpool Scottish)
AE Underwood (umpire)
AJ Underwood (Nottinghamshire)
B Underwood (Quilibets)
B Underwood (Isleham)
B Underwood (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
C Underwood (Penn)
C Underwood (Wightwick)
C Underwood (scorer)
C Underwood (umpire)
C Underwood (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
D Underwood (Pinner)
D Underwood (Bournemouth Sixth XI)
D Underwood (Wimborne)
D Underwood (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Underwood (Linden Park)
D Underwood (umpire)
DL Underwood (England, England Under-25s, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s)
DL Underwood (The Forty Club)
E Underwood (The Forty Club)
E Underwood (Wellingborough Town Women)
F Underwood (Leicestershire)
F Underwood (East Langton Grange)
F Underwood (Billesdon)
F Underwood (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
F Underwood (Market Harborough)
G Underwood (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
G Underwood (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Underwood (Hinton Admiral)
G Underwood (Suffolk Over-50s)
G Underwood (Torquay)
G Underwood (Cheshire County Cricket League)
GE Underwood (Kenilworth)
GF Underwood (Leamington College)
H Underwood (Street)
HO Underwood (Derby Midland)
I Underwood (Milton Abbey School)
J Underwood (umpire)
J Underwood (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Underwood (Winterslow Second XI)
J Underwood (Northampton School for Boys)
J Underwood (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Underwood (Bournemouth Sixth XI)
J Underwood (Oakham School)
J Underwood (Civil Service)
J Underwood (Old Vigornians)
J Underwood (Milton Abbey School)
J Underwood (Alkborough Third XI)
J Underwood (Lydney)
J Underwood (Amesbury)
J Underwood (Bowden)
J Underwood (Robincroft)
JCS Underwood (Lancing College)
K Underwood (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
K Underwood (Elworth)
KJ Underwood (The Forty Club)
KN Underwood (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Underwood (scorer)
L Underwood (scorer)
L Underwood (scorer)
LJ Underwood (Beckenham, Catford Wanderers, Kent, Kent Second XI)
M Underwood (Woodham Mortimer)
M Underwood (Kidderminster)
M Underwood (Brook)
M Underwood (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
M Underwood (scorer)
M Underwood (Castor and Ailsworth)
M Underwood (Ketton)
MV Underwood (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
N Underwood (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
N Underwood (Thrapston)
N Underwood (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
P Underwood (Northamptonshire Second XI)
P Underwood (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
P Underwood (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Development XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
P Underwood (Blaydon, Lanchester)
P Underwood (Wales Minor Counties)
P Underwood (Pylewell Park)
P Underwood (Bromley Common)
P Underwood (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
R Underwood (Club Cricket Conference, Reigate Priory)
R Underwood (Seaford Residents)
R Underwood (Get-A-Head XI)
R Underwood (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
R Underwood (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Underwood (United Services Portsmouth)
RCE Underwood (FW Laverton's XI)
RM Underwood (Billericay, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Underwood (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Second XI, Friars, Marylebone Cricket Club, Quarndon)
S Underwood (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
S Underwood (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
S Underwood (Loddington and Mawsley)
S Underwood (Forton Women)
S Underwood (Wellingborough School)
S Underwood (Bitteswell)
S Underwood (Great Horkesley)
S Underwood (Incogniti)
S Underwood (Devizes)
S Underwood (Lutterworth)
S Underwood (The Forty Club)
S Underwood (Robincroft)
S Underwood (Incogniti)
S Underwood (Lutterworth Second XI)
T Underwood (Flitwick)
T Underwood (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
T Underwood (Milton Abbey School)
T Underwood (Wiseton Second XI)
W Underwood (Nottinghamshire)
W Underwood (Walsall, West Bromwich)
W Underwood (Marlborough Blues)
W Underwood (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
WW Underwood (Lancing College)
EM Undery (Christ's Hospital, Royal Air Force)
ME Undery (London Club Cricket Conference)
M Undogodie (Brightlingsea)
M Undre (Brinscall Second XI)
M Undugodage (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
B Ungaretti (British Police, Farnham, Normandy)
B Ungaretti (Liphook and Ripsley)
D Unger (Weybridge)
P Unger (Wallington)
V Unger (Towcestrians Women)
I Ungless (East Dean and Friston)
Ungower (Leigh Wednesday)
AC Uniacke (Marlborough College)
DPF Uniacke (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RDW Uniacke (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Uppingham School)
RHF Uniacke (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
CAF Unichell (The Forty Club)
Unitt (Worcestershire Second XI)
Unitt (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
A Unitt (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
D Unitt (Bloxwich)
ED Unitt (Astwood Bank, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HB Unitt (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Unitt (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JHB Unitt (Rossall School)
S Unitt (Potterne)
Unknon (Didsbury)
Unknon (Astwood Bank Women)
a Unknown (umpire)
J Unknown (scorer)
J Unknown (Winterslow Under-15s)
M Unknown (scorer)
P Unknown (scorer)
P Unknown (umpire)
U Unknown (scorer)
U Unknown (umpire)
unknown1 (The Forty Club)
Unknown1 (Heywood)
unknown2 (The Forty Club)
Unknown2 (Heywood)
unknown3 (The Forty Club)
Unknown3 (Heywood)
unknown4 (The Forty Club)
UnknownA (Cheltenham Ladies College)
UnknownA (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
UnknownB (Cheltenham Ladies College)
UnknownC (Cheltenham Ladies College)
UnknownD (Cheltenham Ladies College)
UnknownE (Cheltenham Ladies College)
[ Unknown] (Exiles)
Unknwon (Teversal Second XI)
Unkown (White Coppice)
Unkown (Kidmore End Third XI)
Unkown (Huntercombe)
AC Unlacke (Marlborough College)
Unnsure (Charnock Richard Second XI)
J Uno (West Blatchington)
H Un Out (Dalton)
S Unranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
E Unstead (Windmill Hill)
J Unstead (Kent)
M Unstead (Wymondham College)
PJ Unstead (City of London School)
E Unsted (Windmill Hill)
Unsure (Lewdown)
Unsure (Hoddesdon)
Unsure (Worsley Second XI)
Unsure (Cheddar)
Unsure (Harrogate)
Unsure (Baxenden Second XI)
Unsure (Braunton)
Unsure (Offchurch)
Unsure (Hunningham)
Unsure (Warrington)
Unsure (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Unsure (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Unsure (Lancashire Cricket Board)
Unsure (Bow Green)
Unsure (Shropshire Over-60s, Shropshire Under-14s)
Unsure (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
Unsure (Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
Unsure (Lancashire Over-60s, Lancashire Under-14s)
Unsure (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Unsure (Lindum)
Unsure (RACS)
Unsure (Gravesend RF)
Unsure (Heywood Third XI)
Unsure (Budleigh Salterton)
Unsure (West End (Esher))
Unsure (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
Unsure (Prestwich Second XI)
Unsure (Farsley Second XI)
Unsure (Syston Town)
Unsure (Berkshire Over-60s)
Unsure (Worthing Third XI)
Unsure (Perranarworthal)
Unsure (Ludgvan)
Unsure (Lyndworth Second XI)
Unsure (Studley Second XI)
Unsure (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
Unsure (Walmley Second XI)
Unsure (Bromley Town)
Unsure (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Unsure (Edmonton)
Unsure (Cropston)
Unsure (Earl Shilton Town)
Unsure (Stoughton and Thurnby)
Unsure (Burnham)
Unsure (Scarborough)
Unsure (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Unsure (Butleigh)
Unsure (Brislington)
Unsure (Barby Second XI)
Unsure (Walkden)
Unsure (Cornwood)
Unsure (Sidmouth)
Unsure (Mitcham)
Unsure (Eastcote)
Unsure (Dome Mission)
Unsure (Bishops Lydeard)
Unsure (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
Unsure (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Unsure (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
Unsure (Bournemouth Second XI)
Unsure (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
Unsure (Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Under-14s)
Unsure (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
Unsure (Irby)
Unsure (Widnes)
Unsure (Isle of Wight Over-50s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
Unsure (Northumberland Over-50s)
Unsure (St Peters)
Unsure (Eaton Socon)
Unsure (Bourton Vale)
Unsure (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Unsure (High Halstow Second XI)
Unsure (Upper Haugh)
Unsure (Sparsholt)
Unsure (Trojans)
Unsure (Congleton)
Unsure (North Runcton)
Unsure (Penkridge)
Unsure (Market Deeping)
Unsure (Rye)
Unsure (Westgate-on-Sea)
Unsure (St Cross Symondians Second XI)
Unsure (Totton and Eling Second XI)
Unsure (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Unsure (Battersea Ironsides)
Unsure (Handsworth Second XI)
Unsure (Broomleys)
Unsure (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
Unsure (Cornwall Over-50s)
Unsure (Herefordshire Over-50s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
Unsure (Smethwick)
Unsure (Attock Second XI)
Unsure (Suffolk Under-15s)
Unsure (Street)
Unsure (Wembdon)
Unsure (Cookley)
Unsure (Willclare)
Unsure (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
Unsure (Wiltshire Over-60s)
Unsure (Romsley and Hunnington)
Unsure (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
Unsure (Eastnor)
Unsure (Stourbridge)
Unsure (Bognor Regis)
Unsure (Sussex Under-14s)
Unsure (Somerset Under-14s)
Unsure (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
Unsure (Glastonbury)
Unsure (Loughton)
Unsure (Worsley)
Unsure (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
Unsure (Worsley)
Unsure (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
Unsure (Harrow Town)
Unsure (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Unsure (Farnworth)
Unsure (Middlesex Under-15s)
Unsure (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
Unsure (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
Unsure (Durham Under-17s)
Unsure (Three Bridges)
Unsure (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Unsure (Glynde and Beddingham)
Unsure (Worcester Nomads)
Unsure (Little Lever)
Unsure (Newton Heath Second XI)
Unsure (Stretford)
Unsure (Grimsby Town)
Unsure (Ditchling)
Unsure (Louth)
Unsure (Tonge)
Unsure (Marton)
Unsure (Stretford Second XI)
Unsure (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
Unsure (Winscombe)
Unsure (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Unsure (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
Unsure (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
Unsure (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
Unsure (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
Unsure (Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
Unsure (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Unsure (Euxton Second XI)
Unsure (Sale Moor Second XI)
Unsure (Westleigh Second XI)
Unsure (Harvel Second XI)
Unsure (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Unsure (Torquay)
Unsure (Worsley Third XI)
Unsure (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
Unsure (Harborne Third XI)
Unsure (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Unsure (Birlingham)
Unsure (Woodley)
Unsure (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
Unsure (Sheffield United)
Unsure (Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Under-14s)
Unsure (Edgworth)
Unsure (Chaddesley Corbett)
Unsure (Deane and Derby)
Unsure (Unsworth Third XI)
Unsure (Himbleton)
Unsure (Canon Frome)
Unsure (Warwick Second XI)
Unsure (Cutnall Green)
Unsure (Wormelow)
Unsure (Barrow Town)
Unsure (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
Unsure (Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
Unsure (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
Unsure (Old Hill Third XI)
Unsure (Darcy Lever)
Unsure (Atherton)
Unsure (Flixton)
Unsure (Spring View)
Unsure (Egerton)
Unsure (Walshaw)
Unsure (Blackrod)
Unsure (Hawley)
Unsure (Little Hulton)
Unsure (Twyford and Ruscombe)
Unsure (Earley)
Unsure (Sandhurst Second XI)
Unsure (Elton)
Unsure (Adlington)
Unsure (Golborne)
Unsure (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Unsure (Sonning Fourth XI)
Unsure (Tenbury Wells)
Unsure (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Unsure (Ross-on-Wye)
Unsure (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
Unsure (Daisy Hill)
Unsure (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Unsure (Standish)
Unsure (Aston Unity Third XI)
Unsure (Spartans Second XI)
Unsure (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Unsure (Amblecote and Wollaston)
Unsure (Bronze Third XI)
Unsure (Kings Heath Third XI)
Unsure (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
Unsure (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
Unsure (Astley and Tyldesley)
Unsure (Harthill)
Unsure (Ordsall Bridon)
Unsure (Eckington)
Unsure (Mickleover)
Unsure (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
Unsure (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
Unsure (Clay Cross)
Unsure (Caldecote)
Unsure (Southill Park)
Unsure (Tuddenham)
Unsure (Worlington)
Unsure (Balsham)
Unsure (Burrough Green)
Unsure (Wooburn Narkovians)
Unsure (Hutton)
Unsure (Epping)
Unsure (Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Second XI)
Unsure (South Woodford)
Unsure (Cambridge NCI)
Unsure (Buckhurst Hill)
Unsure (North Devon)
Unsure (Tattenhall)
Unsure (Harrow St Mary's)
Unsure (scorer)
Unsure (St Annes)
Unsure (Bledlow Ridge)
Unsure (East Drayton)
Unsure (Hanley Castle and Upton)
Unsure (Thoresby Park)
Unsure (Sherwood Colliery)
Unsure (Chorley St James)
Unsure (Ombersley)
Unsure (Filleigh Second XI)
Unsure (Teversal Second XI)
Unsure (North Wheatley with Leverton, North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
Unsure (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Unsure (Gregson Lane Second XI)
Unsure (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Unsure (Redcar Second XI)
Unsure (Aston Manor Third XI)
Unsure (Bedworth Third XI)
Unsure (Attleborough)
Unsure (Farnham Common Third XI)
Unsure (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Unsure (West Reading Third XI)
Unsure (Thurcroft Welfare)
Unsure (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
Unsure (Tring Park Third XI)
Unsure (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
Unsure (Eversley Fourth XI)
Unsure (Ollerton Colliery)
Unsure (Teversal)
Unsure (Wadworth)
Unsure (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Unsure (Oakfield Second XI)
A Unsure (umpire)
JH Unsure (Small Heath Baptist Church)
MB Unsure (Broomleys)
ST Unsure (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
U Unsure (umpire)
Unsure1 (Warwickshire Over-60s)
Unsure1 (West End (Esher))
Unsure1 (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
Unsure1 (Offchurch)
Unsure1 (Somerset Under-15s)
Unsure1 (RACS)
Unsure1 (Ludgvan)
Unsure1 (Dome Mission)
Unsure1 (Highway Third XI)
Unsure1 (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
Unsure1 (Worcestershire Over-50s)
Unsure1 (Westgate-on-Sea)
Unsure1 (Wiltshire Over-60s)
Unsure1 (Syston Town)
Unsure1 (Adlington)
Unsure1 (Lewdown)
unsure1-1-1-1-1 (Wadebridge)
unsure1-1-1-1-1 (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
Unsure2 (Offchurch)
Unsure2 (Somerset Under-15s)
Unsure2 (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
Unsure2 (Herefordshire Over-50s)
Unsure2 (Syston Town)
Unsure2 (Lewdown)
unsure2-1-1-1-1 (Wadebridge)
unsure2-1-1-1-1 (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
Unsure3 (Somerset Under-15s)
Unsure3 (Lewdown)
unsure3-1-1-1-1 (Wadebridge)
unsure3-1-1-1-1 (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
UnsureA (Nutbrook)
UnsureA (Dome Mission)
UnsureA (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
UnsureA (Offchurch)
UnsureA (Louth)
UnsureA (Ford Sports Club)
UNsureA (Knowle Village)
UnsureA (Worsley Second XI)
UnsureA (Marston Green Second XI)
UnsureA (Old Edwardians Second XI)
UnsureA (Braunton)
UnsureA (Torquay)
UnsureA (Shrewsbury Second XI)
UnsureA (St Peters)
UnsureA (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
UnsureA (Eagley)
UnsureA (Old Hill Second XI)
UnsureA (Leamington Second XI)
UnsureA (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureA (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Under-14s)
UnsureA (Skegness)
UnsureA (Wilnecote)
UnsureA (Cheshire Over-60s)
UnsureA (Cookham Dean)
UnsureA (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
UnsureA (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
UnsureA (Cookley)
UnsureA (Marlow)
UnsureA (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
UnsureA (Bow Green)
UnsureA (Falkland)
UnsureA (Indian Gymkhana)
UnsureA (Harrow Town)
UnsureA (Staffordshire Over-50s)
UnsureA (Finchampstead Second XI)
UnsureA (Llandysul)
UnsureA (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
UnsureA (Highway Third XI)
UnsureA (Attleborough)
UnsureA (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureA (Penzance)
UnsureA (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
UnsureA (Wombourne Second XI)
UnsureA (Oxford)
UnsureA (Brooksbottom)
UnsureA (Hornchurch)
UnsureA (Walmley Second XI)
UnsureA (Old Elthamians Second XI)
UnsureA (Water Orton Third XI)
UnsureA (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
UnsureA (Kegworth Town)
UnsureA (Northumberland and Durham Over-60s)
UnsureA (Wellington Second XI)
UnsureA (Tonge)
UnsureA (Ripley)
UnsureA (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
UnsureA (Grimsby Town)
UnsureA (Bourne)
UnsureA (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
UnsureA (Brockhampton Second XI)
UnsureA (Egerton)
UnsureA (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
UnsureA (Clitheroe)
UnsureA (Moseley Third XI)
UnsureA (Ward End Unity)
UnsureA (Solihull Blossomfield)
UnsureA (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureA (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
UnsureA (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
UnsureA (Leyton County)
UnsureA (Castle Bromwich)
UnsureA (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
UnsureA (Barnoldswick)
UnsureA (Catford Wanderers)
UnsureA (Shropshire Under-15s)
UnsureA (Bridgnorth Second XI)
UnsureA (Kent Under-17s)
UnsureA (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
UnsureA (Deane and Derby)
UnsureA (Taunton St Andrews)
UnsureA (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
UnsureA (Fair Oak)
UnsureA (High Wycombe Second XI)
UnsureA (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
UnsureA (Bolton Indians)
UnsureA (South West Manchester)
UnsureA (Berkswell Third XI)
UnsureA (North Maidenhead)
UnsureA (Congresbury)
UnsureA (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
UnsureA (Himley Second XI)
UnsureA (Walsall Second XI)
UnsureA (Astley Bridge)
UnsureA (Knebworth Park)
UnsureA (Crawley)
UnsureA (Bashley (Rydal))
UnsureA (Uxbridge)
UnsureA (North Devon)
UnsureA (Exeter)
UnsureA (Three Bridges)
UnsureA (Barnt Green Second XI)
UnsureA (Earl Shilton Town)
UnsureA (Abbotskerswell)
UnsureA (Devon Over-50s)
UnsureA (Buxted Park)
UnsureA (Shepperton)
UnsureA (Penwortham Second XI)
UnsureA (Bickley Park Third XI)
UnsureA (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
UnsureA (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
UnsureA (Cumbria Under-14s)
UnsureA (Sussex Under-14s)
UnsureA (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
UnsureA (Wolverhampton Second XI)
UnsureA (Frimley)
UnsureA (Bishops Lydeard)
UnsureA (RMCC)
UnsureA (Southam)
UnsureA (Findon)
UnsureA (Harvel Second XI)
UnsureA (South West Manchester Second XI)
UnsureA (South West Manchester Second XI)
UnsureA (Sale Moor Second XI)
UnsureA (Preston)
UnsureA (Willclare)
UnsureA (Studley Second XI)
UnsureA (Aston)
UnsureA (Syston Town)
UnsureA (Whalley Range Third XI)
UnsureA (South West Manchester Fourth XI)
UnsureA (Stratford-upon-Avon)
UnsureA (Stourbridge Social)
UnsureA (Boyne Hill)
UnsureA (Moseley Ashfield)
UnsureA (Camberley)
UnsureA (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
UnsureA (Horwich)
UnsureA (Whalley Range Second XI)
UnsureA (Bournville)
UnsureA (Stourport-on-Severn)
UnsureA (Loughborough Town)
UnsureA (Dinton)
UnsureA (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
UnsureA (Darlington Second XI)
UnsureA (Eversley)
UnsureA (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
UnsureA (Heathcoat)
UnsureA (Barton)
UnsureA (Penn)
UnsureA (Windsor)
UnsureA (Hawley)
UnsureA (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
UnsureA (Tenbury Wells)
UnsureA (Spartans Second XI)
UnsureA (Elton)
UnsureA (Adlington)
UnsureA (Walshaw)
UnsureA (Blackrod)
UnsureA (Darcy Lever)
UnsureA (Daisy Hill)
UnsureA (Spring View)
UnsureA (Edgworth)
UnsureA (Standish)
UnsureA (Astley and Tyldesley)
UnsureA (Little Hulton)
UnsureA (Lea Park)
UnsureA (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
UnsureA (Harthill)
UnsureA (Ordsall Bridon)
UnsureA (Eckington)
UnsureA (Riddings)
UnsureA (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureA (Swarkestone)
UnsureA (Mickleover)
UnsureA (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureA (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureA (Allestree)
UnsureA (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureA (Denby Second XI)
UnsureA (Matlock)
UnsureA (Ambergate)
UnsureA (Twyford)
UnsureB (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
UnsureB (Nutbrook)
UnsureB (Cookley)
UnsureB (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
UnsureB (Offchurch)
UnsureB (Uxbridge)
UnsureB (Worsley Second XI)
UnsureB (Old Edwardians Second XI)
UnsureB (Braunton)
UnsureB (Torquay)
UnsureB (St Peters)
UnsureB (Old Hill Second XI)
UnsureB (Wellington Second XI)
UnsureB (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureB (Wilnecote)
UnsureB (Cheshire Over-60s)
UnsureB (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
UnsureB (Falkland)
UnsureB (Harrow Town)
UnsureB (Staffordshire Over-50s)
UnsureB (Cookham Dean)
UnsureB (Attleborough)
UnsureB (Highway Third XI)
UnsureB (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureB (Water Orton Third XI)
UnsureB (Northumberland and Durham Over-60s)
UnsureB (Wombourne Second XI)
UnsureB (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
UnsureB (Egerton)
UnsureB (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
UnsureB (Solihull Blossomfield)
UnsureB (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureB (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
UnsureB (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
UnsureB (Berkswell Third XI)
UnsureB (Catford Wanderers)
UnsureB (Wythenshawe)
UnsureB (Taunton St Andrews)
UnsureB (Irby)
UnsureB (Bolton)
UnsureB (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
UnsureB (Warwick)
UnsureB (Bolton Indians)
UnsureB (South West Manchester)
UnsureB (North Maidenhead)
UnsureB (Congresbury)
UnsureB (Smethwick Second XI)
UnsureB (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
UnsureB (Himley Second XI)
UnsureB (Syston Town)
UnsureB (Exeter)
UnsureB (Wolverhampton Second XI)
UnsureB (Earl Shilton Town)
UnsureB (Abbotskerswell)
UnsureB (Devon Over-50s)
UnsureB (Shepperton)
UnsureB (Penwortham Second XI)
UnsureB (Shropshire Under-15s)
UnsureB (Walmley Second XI)
UnsureB (Frimley)
UnsureB (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
UnsureB (Findon)
UnsureB (Harvel Second XI)
UnsureB (Penzance)
UnsureB (Sale Moor Second XI)
UnsureB (Preston)
UnsureB (Suffolk Under-14s)
UnsureB (Stourbridge Social)
UnsureB (Boyne Hill)
UnsureB (Moseley Ashfield)
UnsureB (Horwich)
UnsureB (Bournville)
UnsureB (Loughborough Town)
UnsureB (Guisborough Second XI)
UnsureB (Eversley)
UnsureB (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
UnsureB (Heathcoat)
UnsureB (Barton)
UnsureB (Kent Over-70s)
UnsureB (Windsor)
UnsureB (Finchampstead Second XI)
UnsureB (Hawley)
UnsureB (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
UnsureB (Elton)
UnsureB (Adlington)
UnsureB (Walshaw)
UnsureB (Darcy Lever)
UnsureB (Edgworth)
UnsureB (Little Hulton)
UnsureB (Blackrod)
UnsureB (Daisy Hill)
UnsureB (Harthill)
UnsureB (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureB (Swarkestone)
UnsureB (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureB (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureB (Allestree)
UnsureB (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureB (Denby Second XI)
UnsureB (Matlock)
UnsureB (Mickleover)
UnsureB (Ambergate)
UnsureB (Twyford)
UnsureC (Nutbrook)
UnsureC (Harrow Town)
UnsureC (Worsley Second XI)
UnsureC (Offchurch)
UnsureC (Braunton)
UnsureC (St Peters)
UNsureC (Old Wilsonians)
UnsureC (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureC (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
UnsureC (Falkland)
UnsureC (Staffordshire Over-50s)
UnsureC (Wokingham Second XI)
UnsureC (North Maidenhead)
UnsureC (Attleborough)
UnsureC (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureC (Water Orton Third XI)
UnsureC (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
UnsureC (Solihull Blossomfield)
UnsureC (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureC (Berkswell Third XI)
UnsureC (Taunton St Andrews)
UnsureC (South West Manchester)
UnsureC (Congresbury)
UnsureC (Smethwick Second XI)
UnsureC (Syston Town)
UnsureC (Wythenshawe)
UnsureC (Wolverhampton Second XI)
UnsureC (Earl Shilton Town)
UnsureC (Devon Over-50s)
UnsureC (Penwortham Second XI)
UnsureC (Harvel Second XI)
UnsureC (Penzance)
UnsureC (Studley Second XI)
UnsureC (Stourbridge Social)
UnsureC (Boyne Hill)
UnsureC (Moseley Ashfield)
UnsureC (Loughborough Town)
UnsureC (Guisborough Second XI)
UnsureC (Eversley)
UnsureC (Barton)
UnsureC (Windsor)
UnsureC (Finchampstead Second XI)
UnsureC (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
UnsureC (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
UnsureC (Walshaw)
UnsureC (Darcy Lever)
UnsureC (Adlington)
UnsureC (Blackrod)
UnsureC (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureC (Swarkestone)
UnsureC (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureC (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureC (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureC (Denby Second XI)
UnsureC (Matlock)
UnsureC (Ambergate)
UnsureC (Mickleover)
UnsureD (Offchurch)
UnsureD (Braunton)
UNsureD (Caterham)
UnsureD (St Peters)
UnsureD (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureD (Harrow Town)
UnsureD (North Maidenhead)
UnsureD (Falkland)
UnsureD (Staffordshire Over-50s)
UnsureD (Attleborough)
UnsureD (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureD (Water Orton Third XI)
UnsureD (Wythenshawe)
UnsureD (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
UnsureD (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
UnsureD (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureD (Berkswell Third XI)
UnsureD (Congresbury)
UnsureD (Wolverhampton Second XI)
UnsureD (Penwortham Second XI)
UnsureD (Harvel Second XI)
UnsureD (Penzance)
UnsureD (Studley Second XI)
UnsureD (Boyne Hill)
UnsureD (Moseley Ashfield)
UnsureD (Barton)
UnsureD (Finchampstead Second XI)
UnsureD (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
UnsureD (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
UnsureD (Walshaw)
UnsureD (Darcy Lever)
UnsureD (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureD (Swarkestone)
UnsureD (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureD (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureD (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureD (Nutbrook)
UnsureD (Denby Second XI)
UnsureD (Matlock)
UnsureD (Ambergate)
UnsureD (Mickleover)
UnsureE (Wythenshawe)
UnsureE (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
UnsureE (Offchurch)
UnsureE (St Peters)
UnsureE (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureE (Farnham Royal)
UnsureE (Staffordshire Over-50s)
UnsureE (Attleborough)
UnsureE (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureE (Water Orton Third XI)
UnsureE (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureE (Irby)
UnsureE (Congresbury)
UnsureE (Wolverhampton Second XI)
UnsureE (Penwortham Second XI)
UnsureE (Harvel Second XI)
UnsureE (Penzance)
UnsureE (Boyne Hill)
UnsureE (Harrow Town)
UnsureE (Barton)
UnsureE (North Maidenhead)
UnsureE (Finchampstead Second XI)
UnsureE (Darcy Lever)
UnsureE (Walshaw)
UnsureE (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureE (Swarkestone)
UnsureE (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureE (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureE (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureE (Nutbrook)
UnsureE (Denby Second XI)
UnsureE (Matlock)
UnsureE (Ambergate)
UnsureE (Mickleover)
UnsureF (St Peters)
UnsureF (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureF (Farnham Royal)
UnsureF (Staffordshire Over-50s)
UnsureF (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
UnsureF (Attleborough)
UnsureF (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureF (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureF (Congresbury)
UnsureF (Penwortham Second XI)
UnsureF (Harvel Second XI)
UnsureF (Boyne Hill)
UnsureF (Barton)
UnsureF (Harrow Town)
UnsureF (North Maidenhead)
UnsureF (Finchampstead Second XI)
UnsureF (Darcy Lever)
UnsureF (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureF (Swarkestone)
UnsureF (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureF (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureF (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureF (Nutbrook)
UnsureF (Denby Second XI)
UnsureF (Matlock)
UnsureF (Ambergate)
UnsureF (Mickleover)
UnsureG (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
UnsureG (St Peters)
UnsureG (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureG (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureG (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureG (Barton)
UnsureG (Harrow Town)
UnsureG (North Maidenhead)
UnsureG (Darcy Lever)
UnsureG (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureG (Swarkestone)
UnsureG (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureG (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureG (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureG (Nutbrook)
UnsureG (Denby Second XI)
UnsureG (Matlock)
UnsureG (Ambergate)
UnsureH (St Peters)
UnsureH (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureH (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureH (Wiltshire Over-50s)
UnsureH (Barton)
UnsureH (Harrow Town)
UnsureH (North Maidenhead)
UnsureH (Darcy Lever)
UnsureH (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureH (Swarkestone)
UnsureH (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureH (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureH (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureH (Nutbrook)
UnsureH (Denby Second XI)
UnsureH (Matlock)
UnsureH (Ambergate)
UnsureI (St Peters)
UnsureI (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureI (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureI (Barton)
UnsureI (Harrow Town)
UnsureI (North Maidenhead)
UnsureI (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureI (Swarkestone)
UnsureI (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureI (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureI (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureI (Nutbrook)
UnsureI (Denby Second XI)
UnsureI (Matlock)
UnsureI (Ambergate)
UnsureJ (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureJ (St Peters)
UnsureJ (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureJ (Barton)
UnsureJ (Harrow Town)
UnsureJ (North Maidenhead)
UnsureJ (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureJ (Swarkestone)
UnsureJ (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureJ (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureJ (Quarndon Second XI)
UnsureJ (Nutbrook)
UnsureJ (Matlock)
UnsureJ (Ambergate)
UnsureK (Lancashire Over-60s)
UnsureK (St Peters)
UnsureK (Yorkshire Under-14s)
UnsureK (Barton)
UnsureK (North Maidenhead)
UnsureK (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
UnsureK (Elvaston Second XI)
UnsureK (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
UnsureK (Nutbrook)
UnsureK (Swarkestone)
UnsureK (Matlock)
UnsureK (Ambergate)
UnsureK (Quarndon Second XI)
Unsworth (Stanley Club)
Unsworth (St Helens)
Unsworth (Bootle)
A Unsworth (Fulwood and Broughton, Leyland, Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
A Unsworth (Stoneycroft)
A Unsworth (BAC-EE Preston)
A Unsworth (Penwortham)
A Unsworth (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
A Unsworth (umpire)
A Unsworth (umpire)
A Unsworth (Berkswell)
A Unsworth (Bevington)
A Unsworth (Newsham)
A Unsworth (Sefton)
AP Unsworth (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
C Unsworth (Warrington)
C Unsworth (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
C Unsworth (HE Pearson's XI)
C Unsworth (King Edward VII School Sheffield Masters)
CJ Unsworth (Ampleforth College)
D Unsworth (Durham University)
DC Unsworth (Burscough)
EE Unsworth (Lancashire Second XI, Preston)
F Unsworth (Bevington)
G Unsworth (Hampton Wick Royal)
GG Unsworth (Stonyhurst College)
J Unsworth (Lancashire)
J Unsworth (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Unsworth (Elworth)
J Unsworth (Glossop Second XI)
J Unsworth (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
JP Unsworth (Burscough)
LA Unsworth (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Unsworth (Marlow Park, Oldham)
M Unsworth (Stockport Georgians)
M Unsworth (Oldham)
M Unsworth (Werneth)
M Unsworth (Marlow Park Second XI)
M Unsworth (umpire)
NAS Unsworth (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
P Unsworth (Kew, Kew Second XI)
P Unsworth (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
P Unsworth (Tiddington)
PN Unsworth (Lancashire Cricket Board)
PN Unsworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Unsworth (Stonyhurst College)
R Unsworth (BAC-EE Preston)
R Unsworth (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
R Unsworth (Charnock Richard)
S Unsworth (Welfare Association Apprentices)
S Unsworth (Orrell Red Triangle)
TGG Unsworth (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
TM Unsworth (Bootham School)
W Unsworth (umpire)
R Unterhall (Reading University)
R Unterhalter (Old Hamptonians)
R Unterholter (Old Hamptonians)
M Unthan (Old Stacians)
J Unthank (Bradford Abbas)
JB Unthank (Teesside Clergy)
JS Unthank (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Military, Newcastle Garrison)
JS Unthank (Aldershot Division)
Unwin (Sheffield)
Unwin (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
Unwin (TA Evans' XI)
Unwin (Bishopshalt School)
Unwin (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Unwin (Culford School)
Unwin (Officers' Cadet Unit, Lichfield)
A Unwin (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Unwin (Mansfield and Pleasley)
A Unwin (Teversal)
A Unwin (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
B Unwin (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
B Unwin (Abbotsholme School)
BJ Unwin (Nottinghamshire Women)
C Unwin (West Women)
C Unwin (Cambridge University Women)
D Unwin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
D Unwin (umpire)
D Unwin (Eaton Socon)
DH Unwin (NALGO)
DVB Unwin (Repton School)
E Unwin (Sneyd Colliery)
EJ Unwin (Essex)
EJ Unwin (Gentlemen of Essex)
EJ Unwin (Middlesex Regiment)
F Unwin (Wye Rustics)
FS Unwin (Essex, Free Foresters)
FS Unwin (The Forty Club)
G Unwin (Earls Colne)
G Unwin (Corsham)
G Unwin (Biddestone)
G Unwin (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
GV Unwin (Huyton)
HD Unwin (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
J Unwin (Clifton)
J Unwin (Hallam)
J Unwin (Trojans)
J Unwin (Frome)
J Unwin (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Unwin (Perse School)
KJG Unwin (Cross Arrows)
L Unwin (Cambridge Borough and County Police)
LA Unwin (Cambridgeshire)
M Unwin (Corsham)
M Unwin (Beaconsfield)
M Unwin (Wiltshire Over-50s)
M Unwin (Biddestone)
M Unwin (Biddestone)
M Unwin (Sherwood Colliery)
M Unwin (scorer)
MCW Unwin (Brentwood School)
P Unwin (Beaconsfield)
P Unwin (Holmesdale Women, Kent Under-13s Women B, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
P Unwin (Clevedon)
P Unwin (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
P Unwin (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
P Unwin (Sherfield on Loddon)
PFF Unwin (Whitgift Grammar School)
PJ Unwin (The Forty Club)
R Unwin (Wickham Park)
R Unwin (umpire)
R Unwin (Eltham College)
RC Unwin (Durham University)
RE Unwin (Beaumont College)
RJ Unwin (Suffolk Club and Ground)
SD Unwin (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI, Huntingdonshire Over-50s, Wisbech Town)
SP Unwin (English Schools Cricket Association, Etceteras)
T Unwin (Painswick)
T Unwin (Hilton)
TH Unwin (Cheltenham College)
WM Unwin (Rugby School, University College, Oxford)
WPC Unwin (The Forty Club)
WS Unwin (Derby School)
AH Unwin Clarke (Kensington Park)
C Unwins (Waterlooville Second XI)
C Unwin Simson (South Saxons)
H Unzia (Ruislip Victoria)
A Upadhay (Highfield)
S Upadhya (Khalsa)
A Upadhyay (Highfield, Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
A Upadhyay (Highfield Second XI)
AM Upadhyay (Oxford University)
B Upadhyay (Aldwick)
C Upadhyay (Wellingborough Indians)
J Upadhyay (Peugeot Second XI)
N Upadhyay (Crown Wood)
N Upadhyay (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
S Upadhyaya (Bolton Indians)
AM Upadyhay (Oxford University)
M Upalakaram (Stevenage)
S Upattiah (Bersham)
Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Upcher (Harrow School)
Upcher (Cambridge University Next XVIII)
Upcher (Gunton)
Upcher (Huntingdonshire Colts)
Upcher (CTCM Montgomerie's XI)
Upcher (Norfolk)
Upcher (Blickling)
A Upcher (Harrow School)
A Upcher (The Cricket Company)
AH Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School)
AR Upcher (Sheffield Bankers)
FR Upcher (Radley College)
G Upcher (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Harrow School)
G Upcher (Cambridge University Next XVIII, Cambridge University Next XXII)
G Upcher (Perambulators)
G Upcher (South Essex)
G Upcher (Oakham School)
GF Upcher (Bowden)
HB Upcher (Gentlemen of Norfolk, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Trinity College, Cambridge)
HK Upcher (Suffolk)
HM Upcher (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Harrow School, Leicestershire, Norfolk, North Northamptonshire, Perambulators)
HR Upcher (Harrow School)
PG Upcher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School)
PG Upcher (Uppingham Rovers)
R Upcher (Gentlemen of Essex, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
R Upcher (Officers of the Kentish Garrison)
R Upcher (Gunton)
R Upcher (Old Oakhamians)
R Upcher (Folkestone)
D Upchurch (Oundle Town)
T Upchurch (scorer)
Upcott (Sherborne School Boarders)
LE Upcott (Sherborne School)
S Upcraft (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
W Upcraft (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
EL Updegraff (Weymouth College)
GW Upex (scorer)
W Upfield (Hull Mechanics Institution)
Upfill (Ledbury)
TE Upfill (King Edward's School Birmingham)
G Upfill-Brown (Royal Navy)
GA Upfill-Brown (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
B Upfold (Bells Yew Green Women)
F Upfold (umpire)
F Upfold (umpire)
FB Upfold (umpire)
FB Upfold (scorer)
L Upfold (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
L Upfold (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
L Upfold (KDV Reichwald's XI)
L Upfold (Surrey Junior Women)
L Upfold (S Springall's XI)
L Upfold (Surrey Women Second XI)
L Upfold (ME Hide's XI)
L Upfold (Surrey Women A)
L Upfold (A Davies' XI)
M Upfold (Surrey Junior Women)
Uphall (umpire)
Upham (Vale)
D Upham (Vale)
D Upham (The Forty Club)
H Upham (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI, Overstone Park)
L Upham (Brixham)
Uphill (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
D Uphill (Wrea Green)
D Uphill (Somerset Second XI)
DJ Uphill (Wrea Green)
K Uphill (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
K Uphill (Farnham Common Second XI)
K Uphill (Marlow Park Second XI)
L Uphill (Farnham Common Second XI)
S Uphill (Wanderers)
Upin Singh (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Upjohn (Twickenham)
GJ Upjohn (Sandhurst Wanderers)
A Uppal (Greater Manchester Under-16s)
A Uppal (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Uppal (Bankfoot)
A Uppal (Himley Third XI)
D Uppal (Bracknell)
HS Uppal (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Loughborough Town, Market Harborough)
HS Uppal (Hinckley Town)
HS Uppal (Market Harborough Second XI)
HS Uppal (Loughborough Town Second XI)
P Uppal (Wishaw)
R Uppal (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
T Uppal (Martley)
R Uppar (Nassington)
Upperton (South Lancashire Regiment)
Upperton (Shillinglee)
G Upperton (Westminster School)
G Upperton (Shillinglee)
Uppington (Civil Service Women)
Uppington (Xwaafians)
J Uppington (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Uppington (W Leech's XI)
J Uppington (Ibis Women)
J Uppington (Redoubtables Women)
K Uppoor (Lancaster)
A Upright (scorer)
DR Upsdale (City of London School, Gentlemen of Essex, Middlesex Second XI)
D Upshall (Scaynes Hill)
H Upshall (Suffolk Club and Ground)
M Upshall (Shillingstone)
S Upshaw (Vauxhall Mallards)
Upshell (W McCanlis' XI)
R Upshon (Bredon)
Upson (Mid Anglia Police)
Upson (Petworth)
E Upson (LCJ Sewell's XI)
EG Upson (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
EG Upson (West Suffolk)
PJ Upson (Sedbergh School)
R Upson (Gosport)
RC Upson (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
RC Upson (West Suffolk)
S Upson (Marston Green)
S Upson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Upstill (Middlesex Colts)
Upstill (Lord Harris' XI)
A Upstone (Westbury)
Upton (Catterick Garrison)
Upton (Horsham)
Upton (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Upton (J Bayley's XI)
Upton (Dover College)
Upton (Petworth, Duncton, Kirdford and Slindon)
Upton (Petworth and Duncton)
Upton (Petworth)
Upton (Solihull)
Upton (Aston Manor Second XI)
Upton (Alderholt)
Upton (Royal Marines)
Upton (Hams Hall)
Upton (Bramhall)
A Upton (Parham Park)
ABE Upton (Market Drayton)
AD Upton (The Forty Club)
AP Upton (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
AR Upton (Epsom College)
B Upton (Idlers)
B Upton (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
B Upton (South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI)
B Upton (Barnard Castle, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s)
B Upton (Windsor Boys School)
B Upton (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
B Upton (Shildon Railway)
C Upton (Wirksworth)
C Upton (Swaffham)
C Upton (Castle Rising)
C Upton (Datchet)
C Upton (King's School, Bruton)
C Upton (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Upton (Backworth)
D Upton (Reigate Priory)
D Upton (Southsea)
D Upton (Horton House)
D Upton (Portsmouth and Southsea)
D Upton (Abingdon)
DF Upton (Royal Marines, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
E Upton (Pett)
F Upton (Derby County Football Club)
F Upton (Warwick Ramblers)
FJ Upton (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
G Upton (Bestwood Park)
G Upton (Pulborough)
G Upton (Shildon Railway)
H Upton (Middlesex Colts)
HN Upton (Haileybury College)
HT Upton (AA Dean's XI)
J Upton (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
J Upton (Lord Cornwallis' XI)
J Upton (Lansdown)
J Upton (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
J Upton (Evesham Second XI)
J Upton (Harborne Somerville)
J Upton (Market Drayton)
J Upton (Condover)
J Upton (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
JA Upton (Solihull School)
JAE Upton (Forest School, Market Drayton)
JB Upton (umpire)
JH Upton (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
JJ Upton (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
K Upton (Bentley, Yarraville)
L Upton (Long Eaton)
L Upton (Bootle)
L Upton (Middlesbrough)
M Upton (Sussex)
M Upton (Sussex)
M Upton (Hythe)
M Upton (Tenterden Second XI)
M Upton (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
M Upton (Coal Aston)
M Upton (Billingshurst)
M Upton (Cheshire County Cricket League)
MP Upton (Hythe)
MP Upton (Hythe Wanderers)
N Upton (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
N Upton (London Counties Women, Middlesex Women Second XI, Sussex Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
N Upton (Riverside Women)
N Upton (Wiseton Second XI)
NV Upton (scorer)
P Upton (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
P Upton (Nassington)
P Upton (Wolvey)
P Upton (Brintons)
PV Upton (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
PV Upton (H Ashton's XI)
R Upton (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
R Upton (Mitcham)
R Upton (Shireshead and Forton)
RBE Upton (Shropshire Gentlemen)
RHW Upton (Haileybury College)
S Upton (Southam, Southam Second XI)
SA Upton (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
ST Upton (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Upton (Yardley)
T Upton (Club Cricket Conference)
T Upton (umpire)
TDJ Upton (Old Alleynians)
V Upton (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
W Upton (Nottingham)
WJ Upton (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WJ Upton (Solihull School)
D Upward (Blackfield)
D Upward (Esso Fawley Second XI)
D Upwood (Blackfield)
E Urain (Army)
S Urankar (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
S Urankar (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Uranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Uranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
S Uranker (Bournemouth Second XI)
MD Urashima (Winchester College)
J Urban (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
J Urban (Essex Under-15s)
J Urban (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Urban (Shenley Village)
R Urbani (Golborne)
TJ Urben (umpire)
L Urch (Wiltshire Women)
M Urch (Bentley)
D Urdon (umpire)
Ure (Birkenhead Park)
GE Ure (Lincolnshire)
R Ure (Hornby)
SN Ure (Christ's Hospital)
Uren (Small Heath Standard)
Uren (Neston)
A Uren (Ipswich)
C Uren (umpire)
CC U'ren (Devon)
D Uren (Sandford, Sandford Second XI)
H Uren (Small Heath, Small Heath Second XI)
H Uren (Birkenhead Victoria)
HG U'ren (Devon, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
HJ Uren (Hoylake)
HJM Uren (Cheshire Gentlemen, Hightown, Neston)
I Uren (Clifton Village Women Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
J Uren (The Forty Club)
R Uren (The Forty Club)
W Uren (The Forty Club)
M Urfan (Crompton, Unsworth)
Urfan Ahmed (Wraysbury)
Urfan Ahmed (East Oxford)
Urfan Ali (Buckhurst Hill)
Urfan Ali (Golcar)
Urfan Fazal (Aston-on-Trent)
Urfan Hussain (Bolton Second XI)
EM Urgency (Staffordshire Rangers)
S Urgradar (Northern Cricket League Colts)
Urguhart (The Oratory School)
A Urkenman (Spring View)
FM Urling-Smith (Civilians, Khedivial Sporting Club, Penrallt, Portmadog)
R Urmann (Horton House)
R Urmann (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
DGS Urmson (Sutton Valence School)
F Urmson (Neston)
SG Urmson (Huyton)
V Urmson (Old Merchant Taylors)
W Urmson (Old Merchant Taylors)
WF Urmson (Hertfordshire Colts)
AGB Urmston (Devon)
GH Urmston (Bullingdon)
P Urmston (Cheshire)
S Urmston (Huyton)
S Urmston (Timperley)
SG Urmston (Lancashire Second XI)
T Urmston (Great Moor)
Urooj Ahmed (Bessborough)
D Urqhart (County Club)
A Urquart (Canterbury Second XI)
J Urquart (Buccaneers)
Urquhart (The Oratory School)
Urquhart (Royal Engineers)
A Urquhart (Wickham St Paul)
A Urquhart (scorer)
A Urquhart (The Forty Club)
C Urquhart (St Albans Clergy)
D Urquhart (Wimbledon)
D Urquhart (County Club)
EW Urquhart (Royal Military College Sandhurst G Cadets)
G Urquhart (Ardingly College Second XI)
J Urquhart (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
J Urquhart (Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Urquhart (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Urquhart (Buccaneers)
J Urquhart (The Oratory School)
JAD Urquhart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JAD Urquhart (Hampshire Hogs)
JR Urquhart (Cambridge University)
M Urquhart (Norden)
P Urquhart (Wimbledon)
R Urquhart (Teddington)
T Urquhart (Ramsbottom Third XI)
W Urquhart (Sparsholt)
W Urquhart (Hampshire Hogs)
A Ur Rehman (Greenmount)
A Ur Rehman (Eastnor)
A ur-Rehman (Dorridge)
A ur-Rehman (Allens Cross)
A Ur-Rehman (Eastnor)
A Ur-Rehman (Spring View)
A Ur-Rehman (Glodwick)
F Ur-Rehman (Nassington)
F Ur-Rehman (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
H Ur Rehman (Newham)
H Ur-Rehman (Undercliffe)
K Ur-Rehman (Ford Sports Club)
L ur-Rehman (Allens Cross)
L Ur-Rehman (Crewe)
M Ur-Rehman (Kings Heath Third XI)
N Ur-Rehman (Dinton)
R Urrehman (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R ur-Rehman (Dorridge)
S Ur Rehman (Holmfirth)
S Ur Rehman (Saddleworth)
S ur Rehman (Saltaire Second XI)
S Ur Rehman (Radcliffe)
S Ur-Rehman (Solihull Municipal)
S Ur-Rehman (Saltaire Second XI)
S Ur-Rehman (umpire)
S Ur-Rehman (Birstall Village)
W ur Rehman (Nomads)
Z Ur Rehman (Wolverton Town)
Z Ur-Rehman (Hollinwood)
Urry (Birmingham Press)
DC Urry (Hertfordshire)
JM Urry (Solihull School)
T Urry (Walton-on-Thames)
Ursell (Bognor)
Ursell (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Ursell (Gosport)
A Ursell (Yelvertoft)
B Ursell (Gosport)
D Ursell (Wye)
F Ursell (Shooters Hill Second XI)
K Ursell (Eastergate)
R Ursell (Gosport)
Urwin (J Parker's XI)
A Urwin (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Urwin (scorer)
A Urwin (Milford Hall)
B Urwin (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Urwin (Morpeth, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
D Urwin (umpire)
G Urwin (Peterborough Town)
HR Urwin (Northumberland Club and Ground)
JG Urwin (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
KF Urwin (Whitgift School)
L Urwin (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s)
M Urwin (Blaydon, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
M Urwin (umpire)
P Urwin (The Forty Club)
P Urwin (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
PW Urwin (Caldy, Northop Hall)
R Urwin (umpire)
R Urwin (North West Durham League)
RG Urwin (Dorset A)
RJ Urwin
RJ Urwin (Dorset)
S Urwin (West Bergholt)
S Urwin (Solihull)
T Urwin (Guisborough, Redcar)
T Urwin (Durham Under-19s)
T Urwin (Marton)
Urwins (Hampshire Cricket Association)
N Usaf (Theydon Bois)
Usama Chaudhary (East Lancashire)
Usamah Khan (Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
Usama Khan (Twickenham)
Usama Khan (Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
Usama Mansoor (Hull and YPI)
Usam Mahmood (Stockport Georgians)
AC Usborne (Uppingham School)
HC Usborne (Knowle and Dorridge, Lords and Commons, Moseley Ashfield, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HC Usborne (Warwickshire Imps)
HC Usborne (Warwickshire Heathens)
HC Usborne (Ashfield)
J Usborne (Bradfield College)
RA Usborne (Butterflies)
RA Usborne (British Broadcasting Corporation)
Dn use-Duplicate (Redmarley)
M Usef (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
DIW Usendorff (Sutton Valence School)
S Usheel (Mossley Hill)
Usher (City of London School (3 and Low))
Usher (Sunderland)
Usher (48th MU)
Usher (Royal Artillery Devonport)
Usher (Loughborough Grammar School)
Usher (Londesborough)
Usher (Calmore Wanderers)
Usher
A Usher (Great Houghton)
BC Usher (Durham Cricket Board)
BL Usher (Lansdown)
D Usher (Bacup)
D Usher (Woodbank)
D Usher (Baxenden)
D Usher (August Flies)
DB Usher (umpire)
E Usher (Middlesex Women Second XI)
E Usher (Captain Egerton's XI)
EW Usher (Scarborough, Sidcup)
EW Usher (Londesborough Park)
G Usher (Bexley Fourth XI)
G Usher (IP Hall's XI)
H Usher (Warter)
H Usher (Londesborough Park)
I Usher (Waterlooville)
J Usher (Yorkshire)
J Usher (Bacup)
J Usher (Burnley)
J Usher (Alderley Edge)
J Usher (Church)
J Usher (Bredbury St Marks)
JB Usher (The Forty Club)
JRC Usher (Northumberland Second XI, Percy Main)
JSW Usher (Northumberland, Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Usher (Taunton Deane)
LB Usher (Clifton College, Lansdown, The Forty Club, Wiltshire)
M Usher (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
M Usher (scorer)
M Usher (Ilminster)
M Usher (Binfield)
M Usher (Bath and Wells Clergy)
M Usher (Bredbury St Marks)
M Usher (Berkshire Gentlemen)
N Usher (Doddington)
NH Usher (Southwell Clergy)
O Usher (scorer)
O Usher (Bredbury St Marks)
P Usher (Bacup)
P Usher (The Mote Second XI)
P Usher (Padiham)
P Usher (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
P Usher (Trowbridge)
P Usher (Baxenden)
R Usher (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
R Usher (Loughborough Grammar School)
R Usher (Hull Church Institute)
T Usher (The Forty Club)
T Usher (The Forty Club)
T Usher (Allsorts)
T Usher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
TG Usher (The Forty Club)
TG Usher (The Forty Club)
W Usher (Eton Ramblers)
WA Usher (Londesborough Park)
WA Usher (Yorkshire Colts)
WE Usher (North and East Ridings)
Usherwood (Salter's)
J Usherwood (Sussex Women)
R Usherwood (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
TS Usherwood (Christ's Hospital)
K Ushettige (Knebworth Park)
F Ushka (Wivenhoe Town)
J Usley (Kingsbury Colliery)
S usmaan (Old Tiffinians)
Usman (AJ Sports)
Usman (Allens Cross Second XI)
Usman (Colchester Garrison)
Usman (Rapid)
Usman (Chaldon CMO)
Usman (Ratcliffe College)
Usman (Thames Valley University)
Usman (Reading Second XI)
Usman (Slough Third XI)
A Usman (Eagley)
A Usman (Yaxley)
A Usman (scorer)
F Usman (Marston Green Second XI)
F Usman (Oldham)
G Usman (Asian)
H Usman (Oldham)
H Usman (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
H Usman (Crewe)
I Usman (scorer)
I Usman (North Mymms, North Mymms Second XI)
I Usman (North Maidenhead)
L Usman (Thames Valley University)
M Usman (Bexleyheath)
M Usman (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
M Usman (Kings Heath)
M Usman (Smethwick)
M Usman (Rolls Royce)
M Usman (Ashford)
M Usman (Plumtree)
M Usman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
M Usman (Guildford City)
M Usman (Thoresby Colliery)
M Usman (Almondbury, Holmfirth)
M Usman (Lyndworth)
M Usman (Coleshill)
M Usman (Oldham)
M Usman (Billingham Synthonia)
M Usman (East Lancashire Third XI)
M Usman (BCS Grosvenor)
M Usman (Luton Storm)
M Usman (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Usman (Paddock)
M Usman (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
M Usman (Hanford)
M Usman (Attenborough)
R Usman (RMCC)
T Usman (Berkshire Under-15s)
U Usman (Oldham)
U Usman (Nomads)
UsmanA (Rapid)
Usman Abid (Long Eaton)
Usman Afzal (Hawks)
Usman Ahmed (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Usman Ahmed (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Usman Alam (Preston)
Usman Ali (Choice Willow Nomads)
Usman Ali (Datchet)
Usman Ali (Ward End Unity)
Usman Ali (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
Usman Ali (Datchet Third XI)
Usman Ali (scorer)
Usman Aman (Aston Manor)
Usman Amin (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Usman Arif (Beaconsfield, Bromsgrove, Brondesbury, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Club Cricket Conference, Finchampstead, Gloucestershire Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, North Mymms, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxford, Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Slough, Worcestershire Second XI)
Usman Asghar (Leycett)
Usman Asghar (Vauxhall Mallards)
Usman Ashraf (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Usman Asif (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
Usman Aslam (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Usman Aslam (Waltham, West Essex)
Usman Aslam (Hawks)
Usman Awan (Leamington, Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
Usman Farooq (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
Usman Ghani (Waltham, Waltham)
Usman Ghazi (Slough)
Usman Hussain (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Usman Hussain (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
Usman Hussain (Peugeot Talbot)
Usman Hussain (Peugeot)
Usman Hussain (Dunlop Coventry)
Usman Hussain (scorer)
A Usmani (Shawclough Village)
H Usmani (Chesham Fourth XI)
K Usmani (Shawclough Village)
S Usmani (Old Tiffinians)
Usman Jan (Desborough Town, Dulwich, Harlow, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Loughton, Waltham, Waltham)
Usman Khan (Mitcham)
Usman Khan (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Usman Khan (Noak Hill Taverners)
Usman Khan (Three Bridges, Three Bridges Third XI)
Usman Khan (Penkridge)
Usman Khan (Birmingham Area)
Usman Khan (Handsworth)
Usman Khan (Roffey)
Usman Khan (Osterley)
Usman Mahmood (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Usman Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Usman Majid (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
Usman Malik (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
Usman Mateen (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Usman Mughal (Waltham, Waltham, Woodford Green)
Usman Mukhtar (Northumberland Under-15s)
Usman Munir (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Usman Munir (Undercliffe Second XI)
Usman Muzaffar (Caythorpe, Clifton Village, Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Sussex Second XI)
Usman Nabi (Osterley)
Usman Sadiq (Khalsa)
Usman Salim (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
Usman Shoukat (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Usman-ul-Haq (Reading Second XI)
Usman Vaka (Illston Abey)
G Usmar (Town Malling)
W Usmar (Kent)
M Ussen (Broadstairs Second XI)
B Ussher (Buckinghamshire)
JH Ussher (Tonbridge School)
S Ussher (Buckinghamshire)
U Uthayanan (Wandgas)
R Uthayashanker (Malden Wanderers)
M Uthman (St Helens Recreation)
J Uthup (Kingsholm)
S Uthup (Kingsholm)
A Uthwatt (Derbyshire Friars)
HA Uthwatt (Southwark Clergy)
A Uthyashanta (University of Kent)
A Utkarsha (Worksop Second XI)
A Utley (Bankfoot Second XI)
B Utley (Lowerhouse Third XI)
J Utley (Huntingdon and District)
N Utley (scorer)
RPH Utley (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Royal Air Force)
N Utmankhel (Beddington)
G Utridge (Newport)
S Utteridge (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
Utterson (Uppingham School)
J Utterson (Ickenham Fourth XI)
M Utterson (Crowthorne Second XI)
R Utterson (Southport and Birkdale Women, Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI)
Utterton (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
Utting (Wellington College (Shropshire))
AG Utting (Norfolk)
AG Utting (Norwich Wanderers)
B Utting (Winterton)
C Utting (Oakley Second XI)
C Utting (Winterton Women)
C Utting (The Forty Club)
M Utting (Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
M Utting (Tunbridge Wells)
M Utting (Easton)
R Utting (Sunbury Squires)
R Utting (umpire)
RA Utting (South Manchester)
W Utting (umpire)
Uttley (Lieutenant Graham-Evans' XI)
Uttley (Royal Military Academy Women)
Uttley (20th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Uttley (Oxton)
A Uttley (Burnley)
A Uttley (King Cross)
A Uttley (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
A Uttley (Brighouse Second XI)
A Uttley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
A Uttley (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
B Uttley (Lowerhouse Second XI)
D Uttley (Todmorden)
G Uttley (Cockfosters)
K Uttley (Tring Park)
K Uttley (Eckington)
M Uttley (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
M Uttley (Finchampstead Second XI)
M Uttley (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
M Uttley (Padiham Third XI)
R Uttley (King Cross)
R Uttley (Old Merchant Taylors)
RP Uttley (Watts House)
W Uttley (Todmorden)
J Uttridge (Histon)
Uunknown (Ashville Women)
A Uvaise (Army, Leigh-on-Sea)
JK Uvaraj (Worplesdon and Burpham)
Uwais (Kings Heath Third XI)
FR Uwing (Wanderers)
A Uwins (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
C Uwins (Waterlooville)
C Uwins (Waterlooville Second XI)
J Uwins (Colston's School)
M Uwins (Cranleigh)
Earl of Uxbridge (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Ux-Zaman (Bramhall)
J Uys (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
U Uzair (Manchester Area)
Uzair Ahmed (Farnham Common)
Uzair Khan (Old Merchant Taylors)
Uzair Shafiq (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
R Uzar (Stonyhurst College)
TJ Uzielli (Marlborough College)
M Uzman (Alsager)
Uzman Malik (Nassington)
Uzman Suleman (Buckhurst Hill)
Uzmat Munir (Undercliffe Second XI)
A Uzor (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
AO Uzor (Swansea University)
G Uzoukwu (Dover College)
M Uzzaman (Real Oddies)
R Uz-Zaman (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Uzzell (Leonard Stanley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive