CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AF Wait (Rugby, Warwickshire Second XI, Wellingborough School)
AF Wait (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AP Wait (Colston's School)
BP Wait (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
D Wait (The Forty Club)
G Wait (Flax Bourton Second XI)
H Wait (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
HAV Wait (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
L Wait (St Cross Second XI)
LH Wait (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Wait (Lichfield)
M Wait (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Wait (North Staffordshire)
M Wait (Walshaw)
N Wait (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
NB Wait (Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
NO Wait (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
OJ Wait (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
OJ Wait (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
OT Wait (Wellington Occasionals)
P Wait (Worksop College)
P Wait (Worksop College Second XI)
R Wait (London New Zealand Club)
RJ Wait (Greenwich)
T Wait (Streetly Third XI)
Waite (Fawley)
Waite (King's School, Bruton)
Waite (Cuckfield)
Waite (Cromford Meadows)
Waite (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Waite (Richmond Town)
Waite (Melton Mowbray)
Waite (Bromsgrove School)
A Waite (Ramsbottom)
A Waite (Yorkshire Senior Schools Under-19s)
A Waite (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
A Waite (Slough)
A Waite (Guiseley)
A Waite (Lord Windsor's XI)
A Waite (Bledlow)
A Waite (Abinger)
AC Waite (Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
AE Waite (Glamorgan)
AG Waite (Kidderminster)
AJ Waite (Methley)
AP Waite (Colston's School)
B Waite (Street)
B Waite (Methley, Methley Second XI)
C Waite (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
C Waite (The Forty Club)
C Waite (umpire)
C Waite (Hornsey)
C Waite (Lichfield Taverners)
C Waite (The Forty Club)
C Waite (Oxford School)
C Waite (Longparish Second XI)
C Waite (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
C Waite (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
CA Waite (Newton-le-Willows)
CA Waite (Leicestershire Second XI, Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
CT Waite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Waite (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
D Waite (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
D Waite (College of Medicine, Newcastle upon Tyne)
DG Waite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DW Waite (The Forty Club)
E Waite (Hornsey)
E Waite (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
E Waite (Old Bedfordians)
E Waite (Bedfordshire Development XI)
E Waite (Bedford School)
E Waite (Incogniti)
EB Waite (Lincolnshire)
EB Waite (Westbury-on-Trym)
EB Waite (King's School, Grantham)
EB Waite (Grantham and King's School, Grantham)
EW Waite (Dulwich College)
F Waite (Longparish Second XI)
FEW Waite (Canterbury Clergy)
G Waite (scorer)
G Waite (Cheddar)
G Waite (Cuckfield)
GF Waite (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
GR Waite (South Lincolnshire)
H Waite (Priory Park)
H Waite (Uppingham School)
HB Waite (Burghley Park, Stamford)
HB Waite (CJ Charlton's XI)
HB Waite (J Furley's XI)
J Waite (umpire)
J Waite (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Waite (Hayes)
J Waite (Boston)
J Waite (Burton-on-Trent)
J Waite (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
J Waite (Leicester Belvoir United)
J Waite (Chestfield Second XI)
J Waite (Allestree)
J Waite (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
J Waite (Durham University)
J Waite (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Waite (Old Emanuel)
JB Waite (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln)
JES Waite (Cambridge University Crusaders)
JG Waite (Sherborne School)
JW Waite (Eccleshill)
K Waite (Dorset Women, Puddletown Women, Weymouth Women)
K Waite (Easingwold)
L Waite (Ampfield)
L Waite (Roehampton)
LW Waite (Dulwich College)
M Waite (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
M Waite (Chestfield)
M Waite (Ormskirk)
M Waite (ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s)
M Waite (Sussex Second XI)
M Waite (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
M Waite (Robincroft)
M Waite (Chingford)
M Waite (Marlborough Blues)
MJ Waite (Methley)
MJ Waite (Yorkshire)
N Waite (Collingham and Linton)
N Waite (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
N Waite (Bledlow)
N Waite (The Mote Second XI)
N Waite (Lichfield Second XI)
N Waite (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
Nathan Waite (The Mote Second XI)
Nick Waite (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
ND Waite (DL Clugston's XI)
NR Waite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Waite (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
P Waite (Bournemouth)
P Waite (Oakham School)
P Waite (Derbyshire Friars)
P Waite (Embley Park School)
P Waite (Birmingham University)
PMJ Waite (Brentwood School)
R Waite (Cyphers)
R Waite (Dorset Cricket League)
R Waite (Ickwell)
R Waite (Catford and Cyphers)
R Waite (Bashley (Rydal))
R Waite (Duffield)
R Waite (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
R Waite (Worcester Park)
R Waite (Cleveland Under-15s)
RA Waite (Northamptonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Over-60s)
RP Waite (Durham Cricket Board)
RW Waite (Wellingborough School)
S Waite (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
S Waite (Alvis-Sphinx, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
S Waite (Bashley (Rydal))
S Waite (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S Waite (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
S Waite (Coldharbour)
S Waite (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
S Waite (Bledlow Ridge)
S Waite (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
S Waite (Oakmere Women)
S Waite (Hoveringham Second XI)
SC Waite (umpire)
T Waite (Old Anchorians)
T Waite (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
T Waite (Sherborne)
T Waite (Embley Park School)
T Waite (Canford School)
T Waite (Sussex Martlets)
T Waite (scorer)
T Waite (Canford Cygnets)
TJ Waite (umpire, scorer)
WA Waite (Marylebone Cricket Club Ireland, Scotland and Wales)
WP Waite (Boston Spa)
Z Waite (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
K Waitehead (The Forty Club)
A Waites (scorer)
E Waites (Exning)
E Waites (Worlington)
E Waites (Chippenham)
G Waites (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Waites (The Forty Club)
GWS Waites (Berkshire, Colchester and East Essex, Epsom, Still Going Strong Cricket Club, Straits Settlements, The Forty Club)
GWS Waites (The Forty Club)
GWS Waites (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Waites (Rickling Ramblers)
M Waites (Rickling Ramblers)
PJ Waites (Free Foresters)
R Waites (Norfolk Young Cricketers)
RS Waites (The Forty Club)
S Waites (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
T Waites (Old Vigornians Second XI)
EC Waithall (Derbyshire Friars)
I Waithe (Leeds Schools)
M Waithman (Wickham St Paul)
M Waithman (Halstead)
K Waitley (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Waitman (Barnt Green)
P Waitney (Braywood)
A Waiton (Percy Main, Sundon Park)
J Waiton (City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
T Waiton (Northumberland, Percy Main)
H Waitson (Burton-on-Trent)
Waitt (Botany Bay Second XI)
A Waitt (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Waitt (Gore Court, Offham, Offham Second XI)
L Waitt (Offham)
R Waitt (Offham, Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Waitts (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
G Waiwright (Morley)
S Waj (Order of St John)
Wajad Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Wajahat (Osterley)
Wajahat Ali (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Wajahat Husnain (Harlow)
Wajaht Iqbal (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Waj Ali (Great Horton)
Waj Ali (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
Wajid (Burnham Second XI)
A Wajid (Idle, Idle Second XI)
A Wajid (Idle Second XI)
A Wajid (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
A Wajid (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
H Wajid (West Essex)
H Wajid (Edmonton)
Q Wajid (Stoke Green)
w Wajid (Tadley Hobos)
Wajid Ahmed (Aston)
Wajid Ahmed (Aston Second XI)
Wajid Ali (Rawtenstall Third XI)
Wajid Ali (Bristol)
Wajid Ali (Saltburn Second XI)
Wajid Ali (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Wajid Anwar (Southampton Community)
Wajid Dar (East Essex)
Wajid Hussain (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Wajid Hussain (Idle, Idle Second XI)
Wajid Hussain (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Wajid Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
Wajid Hussain (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Wajid Hussain (Slaithwaite)
Wajid Hussain (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Wajid Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
Wajid Hussain (Elland, Hall Bower)
Wajid Hussain (Great Horton Second XI)
Wajid Hussain (Derby Congregational)
Wajid Khan (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Wajid Khan (Hampshire Under-13s)
Wajid Khan (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s, Ford Sports Club)
Wajid Khan (Offchurch)
Wajid Sohail (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Desborough Town)
Wajih Khan (West Essex)
Wajih Khan (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
M Wajihuddin (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
M Wajihuddin (Swardeston)
M Wajihuddin (Redruth)
Wak (Cranleigh School)
Wakas (Clifton)
A Wakas (South Woodford)
Wake (Burley Hospital)
Wake (E Barker's XI)
Wake (Ripon Grammar School)
A Wake (Wooburn Narkovians)
A Wake (Millichamp and Hall)
AJ Wake (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Old Carthusians, Revellers, South Northamptonshire)
B Wake (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
B Wake (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
B Wake (Sheffield Club)
CJ Wake (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
CJ Wake (Eton College)
D Wake (Northallerton)
E Wake (scorer)
EH Wake (Gentlemen of Sheffield, Sheffield)
F Wake (St Quinton's Playing Fields)
FH Wake (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
G Wake (South Northumberland)
G Wake (Revellers)
G Wake (Seaton)
H Wake (South Northamptonshire)
H Wake (Eton Ramblers)
HC Wake (Gentlemen of South Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire)
I Wake (Denton St Lawrence)
I Wake (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J Wake (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
J Wake (Sunderland)
J Wake (Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Wake (Cuckney, Cuckney Fourth XI, Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI, Cuckney Under-19s)
J Wake (scorer)
J Wake (The Forty Club)
J Wake (Northampton Saints)
J Wake (S Driscoll's XI)
J Wake (Northampton Saints)
J Wake (Simon Langton Grammar School)
JR Wake (Bedfordshire)
JRM Wake (Durham)
K Wake (Durham University)
K Wake (Wath)
K Wake (Benwell Hill)
M Wake (Bedhampton)
M Wake (Flowery Field)
M Wake (Great Bromley)
M Wake (Bedhampton Second XI)
M Wake (Bognor Regis)
M Wake (Locks Heath)
N Wake (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
N Wake (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
N Wake (Chipping Sodbury)
ND Wake (Durham Senior Cricket League, Gateshead Fell, Jesmond, Newcastle, Northumberland)
P Wake (St Bees School)
R Wake (Sheffield Club)
R Wake (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Sheffield)
R Wake (Darfield)
RH Wake (Hull)
S Wake (Woodhouse Grange)
T Wake (umpire)
T Wake (scorer)
T Wake (Wooburn Narkovians)
TL Wake (Brighton and Hove Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women, Sussex Under-19s Women)
W Wake (Chester-le-Street, Civil Service, Durham)
W Wake (scorer)
W Wake (Didsbury)
W Wake (Civil Service)
W Wake (umpire)
WR Wake (Yorkshire)
WR Wake (umpire)
WR Wake (East Riding)
WR Wake (Hull Town)
HR Wake-Bowell (Winchester College)
A Wakeel (Old Emanuel)
W Wakeel (Osterley)
B Wakefied (The Forty Club)
Wakefield (Catterick Garrison)
Wakefield (Handsworth Wood)
Wakefield (Hampshire Colts)
Wakefield (Cestrian Club)
Wakefield (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
Wakefield (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Wakefield (Smethwick)
Wakefield (Leicestershire Regiment)
Wakefield
Wakefield (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
Wakefield (Birmingham Post and Mail)
Wakefield (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
Wakefield (Old Oratorians)
Wakefield (Worcester City Police)
Wakefield (Ombersley)
Wakefield (Handsworth Wood)
Wakefield (Bramhall)
Wakefield (The Oratory School Society)
Wakefield (The Oratory School)
Wakefield (Newton Heath)
Wakefield (Major AH Jackson's XI)
Wakefield (Wiltshire Under-19s)
Wakefield (Buckden)
Wakefield (Cambridge House School)
A Wakefield (Paultons)
A Wakefield (Ewhurst)
A Wakefield (Barnsley Second XI)
B Wakefield (Sir JP Getty's XI)
B Wakefield (Richmond)
B Wakefield (Vospers)
B Wakefield (Odney)
B Wakefield (Vosper Thornycroft)
B Wakefield (Rochdale)
B Wakefield (Abinger)
B Wakefield (The Forty Club)
B Wakefield (Reed's Choughs)
B Wakefield (Old Netley)
B Wakefield (Huntingdonshire Amateurs)
B Wakefield (The Forty Club Bath and South Area of West District)
B Wakefield (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
B Wakefield (Denstone College)
B Wakefield (Little Stoke Second XI)
C Wakefield (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Wakefield (Wavertree)
C Wakefield (Melbourne Town)
C Wakefield (The Forty Club)
C Wakefield (Oxford Downs)
C Wakefield (Sheffield Collegiate)
C Wakefield (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
C Wakefield (Pelsham)
CF Wakefield (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
D Wakefield (Mashonaland Country Districts)
D Wakefield (umpire)
D Wakefield (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
D Wakefield (Middlesex Over-60s)
D Wakefield (The Forty Club)
D Wakefield (Eastcote Fourth XI)
D Wakefield (Ickenham Fourth XI)
D Wakefield (New Milton)
DG Wakefield (St Helens Recreation)
DJ Wakefield (Newton-le-Willows)
E Wakefield (Highcliffe)
E Wakefield (Sparsholt Second XI)
E Wakefield (Apple Growers, Hampshire Hogs)
E Wakefield (Hampshire Hoggets)
E Wakefield (Hampshire Hogs)
EAG Wakefield (Wellington College)
EB Wakefield (Haileybury College)
ED Wakefield (Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Wakefield (Goatacre)
G Wakefield (Scholes Second XI)
GA Wakefield (Cambridgeshire)
GE Wakefield (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Wakefield (Durham Coast Cricket League)
H Wakefield (New Durham County League)
H Wakefield (Sparsholt)
H Wakefield (I Zingari)
HG Wakefield (Hampshire Hoggets, Hampshire Hogs, Wiltshire Queries)
HG Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HR Wakefield (Marlborough College, Norfolk)
HR Wakefield (FH Turner's XI)
HR Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HR Wakefield (Old Buckenham Hall)
HW Wakefield (Middlesex Second XI)
I Wakefield (Rolleston)
J Wakefield (Eton College)
J Wakefield (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
J Wakefield (Charterhouse School)
J Wakefield (Handsworth Wood)
J Wakefield (Durham County Juniors)
J Wakefield (Eton College)
J Wakefield (E Lyttelton's XI)
j Wakefield (umpire)
J Wakefield (Ewhurst)
J Wakefield (Chipping Sodbury)
J Wakefield (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
J Wakefield (North Maidenhead)
J Wakefield (Dorset Under-14s)
J Wakefield (Mangotsfield Junior Football Club Invitation XI)
J Wakefield (Hanford)
J Wakefield (Rockhampton)
J Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Wakefield (Bourton Vale)
JB Wakefield (scorer)
JB Wakefield (The Forty Club)
JC Wakefield (Hampshire Hogs)
JD Wakefield (Oundle School)
JDB Wakefield (Epsom College)
JH Wakefield (Repton School)
JK Wakefield (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
JKM Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JRM Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Wakefield (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
M Wakefield (Derbyshire)
M Wakefield (Oxfordshire)
M Wakefield (Ilkeston Rutland)
M Wakefield (Paultons B, Paultons Third XI)
M Wakefield (Longparish)
M Wakefield (Leatherhead)
M Wakefield (Nutbrook)
M Wakefield (Reed's Choughs)
M Wakefield (Reed's School)
N Wakefield (Surrey Under-14s)
N Wakefield (Tadkings Women)
O Wakefield (Norton-in-Hales)
OD Wakefield (Almondbury, Almondbury Second XI)
P Wakefield (Atherton)
P Wakefield (New Milton, New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
P Wakefield (Lancashire Under-16s)
P Wakefield (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
P Wakefield (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
P Wakefield (Highcliffe)
P Wakefield (New Forest Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
P Wakefield (Brockenhurst College)
P Wakefield (Bramhall)
P Wakefield (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
PG Wakefield (Cheshire)
PH Wakefield (Worcestershire)
R Wakefield (Bournemouth University, Keynsham)
R Wakefield (Sussex Under-21s)
R Wakefield (umpire)
R Wakefield (Cheetham Hill)
R Wakefield (Garstang Second XI)
R Wakefield (Old Amplefordians)
R Wakefield (North Maidenhead)
R Wakefield (Bashley (Rydal) 2 Under-13s)
R Wakefield (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
R Wakefield (Oakham Institute)
R Wakefield (Local War Industries)
RC Wakefield (Sedbergh School)
S Wakefield (Bickley Park Second XI, Hayes Second XI)
S Wakefield (Manchester University)
S Wakefield (Notts Unity Casuals)
S Wakefield (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Wakefield (Ipplepen)
S Wakefield (Fleetwood Second XI, Fleetwood Third XI)
S Wakefield (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
SP Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SP Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Wakefield (Brewood, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Wakefield (Eton College)
T Wakefield (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
T Wakefield (Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
TA Wakefield (Wiltshire Under-19s)
TL Wakefield (Handsworth Wood, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
VH Wakefield (Felsted School)
W Wakefield (Holder's Brewery)
WH Wakefield (Lord Hawke's XI, RS Lucas' XI)
WH Wakefield (Liverpool)
WH Wakefield (Huyton)
WW Wakefield (Lords and Commons, Sedbergh School)
WW Wakefield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WW Wakefield (Sir William Lawrence's XI)
WW Wakefield (Wanderers)
AM Wakefield-Saunders (Green Jackets)
Wakeford (Hampshire)
Wakeford (Langley Manor)
B Wakeford (Incogniti, North London)
B Wakeford (Sussex Martlets)
B Wakeford (The Forty Club)
B Wakeford (North London)
C Wakeford (Winterslow Under-11s)
CP Wakeford (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CW Wakeford (King's School, Bruton)
DA Wakeford (City of London School, Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
DA Wakeford (Forest Hill)
DA Wakeford (Old Citizens)
F Wakeford (Calmore Sports Second XI)
I Wakeford (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
J Wakeford (Sussex Women Second XI)
J Wakeford (Dorking)
J Wakeford (Storrington)
K Wakeford (Wanderers)
L Wakeford (Winterslow Under-13s)
L Wakeford (Farley)
L Wakeford (Winterslow Under-13s)
L Wakeford (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
P Wakeford (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
P Wakeford (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Wakeford (Calmore Wanderers)
P Wakeford (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
P Wakeford (Wanderers)
P Wakeford (Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Wakeford (Channel Islands Over-50s)
PJ Wakeford (Felixstowe)
R Wakeford (Old Honitonians)
R Wakeford (Steyning)
RH Wakeford (Brighton and Hove, ECB Under-19s, Keynsham, Lancing College, Lancing Rovers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Preston Nomads, Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-19s, Sussex Under-21s, University of London)
S Wakeford (Wiltshire Over-50s)
S Wakeford (Farley, Farley Second XI)
T Wakeford (Incogniti, North London)
Wakeham (United Services Portsmouth)
A Wakeham (Paignton)
A Wakeham (scorer)
CE Wakeham (Dover College)
H Wakeham (Dingle)
J Wakeham (Clay Cross Works)
K Wakeham (Ipplepen)
M Wakeham (Wickford)
ND Wakeham (Gresham's School)
R Wakeham (Rendcomb College)
S Wakeham (Leicester University)
S Wakeham (Ipplepen)
G Wakelam (Denstone College)
GD Wakelam (Smethwick)
J Wakelam (Clay Cross Works)
J Wakelam (Clay Cross and District)
J Wakeland (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
S Wakelen (Overton Third XI)
Wakeley (Ace (Gosport))
Wakeley (Aston Manor Second XI)
Wakeley (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Wakeley (Old Westminsters)
A Wakeley (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
A Wakeley (ECB Under-19s)
A Wakeley (Bedford School)
AH Wakeley (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
B Wakeley (Bradninch)
C Wakeley (Birmingham University)
C Wakeley (Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women)
CM Wakeley (Halesowen, Shropshire)
J Wakeley (Royal Air Force)
J Wakeley (The Stoics)
J Wakeley (Major Mallinson's XI)
J Wakeley (Filleigh Second XI)
LS Wakeley (Dulwich College)
M Wakeley (Axminster Town)
N Wakeley (scorer)
N Wakeley (Purbrook)
P Wakeley (Marston Green Second XI)
R Wakeley (Taunton School)
RM Wakeley (Chatham, Kent Second XI)
S Wakeley (Axminster Town)
T Wakeley (Free Foresters)
T Wakeley (Purbrook)
T Wakeley (Purbrook and Portsdown)
T Wakeley (Portsdown)
T Wakeley (Axminster Town)
Wakelin (Kenilworth)
Wakelin (Hockley Heath)
D Wakelin (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
E Wakelin (Worcestershire)
E Wakelin (Bournville)
E Wakelin (Witham)
EJ Wakelin (Staffordshire)
G Wakelin (Kenilworth)
J Wakelin (Norton)
J Wakelin (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
JB Wakelin (Essex Under-15s, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad, Witham)
PB Wakelin (Wellington College)
R Wakelin (Bolton School)
R Wakelin (Mudeford, Mudeford Second XI)
R Wakelin (Birch Coppice Colliery and Wilnecote)
T Wakelin (Witham)
T Wakelin (Witham)
T Wakelin (Banbury Second XI)
A Wakeling (scorer)
B Wakeling (Loughborough Town Second XI)
B Wakeling (Wellow Exiles)
B Wakeling (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
BM Wakeling (St Paul's School)
D Wakeling (Loughborough Town, Loughborough Town Second XI)
D Wakeling (Berkshire Under-17s, Camberley, Masuri XI)
DJ Wakeling (Chelmsford Clergy)
EJ Wakeling (Wiltshire Women)
J Wakeling (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
J Wakeling (Witham)
J Wakeling (Ellerslie, Ellerslie, Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Second XI)
JA Wakeling (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
JA Wakeling (Wiltshire Women)
JD Wakeling (Chelmsford Clergy)
M Wakeling (Shirebrook)
M Wakeling (Langwith)
PS Wakeling (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
R Wakeling (Narborough and Littlethorpe, Old Wyvernians)
R Wakeling (Leicester University)
R Wakeling (Mudeford)
S Wakeling (Langley Manor)
S Wakeling (Fields in Trust XI)
SG Wakeling (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
SG Wakeling (Dean Close School)
T Wakeling (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
W Wakeling (Underwood Second XI)
WG Wakeling (DCS Compton's XI)
Wakely (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Wakely (Kingston University)
A Wakely (Bishop's Waltham, Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
AG Wakely (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire)
CH Wakely (Merchant Taylors' School)
D Wakely (Esher, Thames Ditton)
G Wakely (Nomads)
J Wakely (scorer)
J Wakely (Ampleforth College)
K Wakely (Devon Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
KG Wakely (Berkshire and Hampshire Over-70s, Berkshire Over-60s, Butterflies, Stragglers of Asia)
LJD Wakely (Westminster School)
LJD Wakely (PGT Kingsley's XI)
P Wakely (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Wakely (RJO Meyer's XI)
PH Wakely (Cambridge University Crusaders, Sherborne School)
PH Wakely (Dorset Rangers)
R Wakely (Almondsbury)
R Wakely (Ace (Gosport))
S Wakely (Hardye's School)
T Wakely (Axminster Town)
T Wakely (Purbrook)
WHD Wakely (Old Westminsters, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Westminster School)
G Wakelyn-King (Gloucestershire Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
Wakem (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Wakeman (Springfield)
Wakeman (B Stent's XI)
Wakeman (Calmore Sports President's XI)
Wakeman (Old Roffensians)
Wakeman (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Wakeman (Suburban)
Wakeman (Hymers College, Hull)
AD Wakeman (Aston Villa Football Club)
EM Wakeman (Enville, Eton College, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Moor Park, Shropshire, Worcestershire)
EM Wakeman (Free Foresters)
EM Wakeman (Burton-on-Trent)
F Wakeman (Christ Church, Oxford)
G Wakeman (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
HKL Wakeman (Middlesex Women)
HO Wakeman (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Staffordshire Borderers)
J Wakeman (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
J Wakeman (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
JA Wakeman (umpire)
M Wakeman (Barnt Green)
M Wakeman (umpire)
M Wakeman (Henfield Women)
N Wakeman (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
O Wakeman (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire, Staffordshire Borderers)
OFD Wakeman (Christ Church, Oxford, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Peripatetics, Shropshire)
R Wakeman (Old Swinford Hospital School)
S Wakeman (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
S Wakeman (King's School, Rochester)
V Wakeman (Quatt Women, Stourport-on-Severn Women)
Waken (Hornsey)
Wakenell (Solihull)
R Wakenshaw (Backworth)
Waker (St George's)
M Waker (Potton Town)
M Waker (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Waker (Potton Town)
MD Waker (Bedfordshire)
T Waker (Potton Town)
Wakerley (New Brighton)
R Wakerley (Roger Fry's XI)
R Wakerley (R Fry's XI)
B Wake-Smith (Sibton Park Second XI)
Wake-Waller (Canford School)
J Wakfield (Eton College)
S Waki (Nomads)
B Wakim (Arabs)
B Wakim (Cranleigh)
CA Wakim (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Wakin (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Wakin (Eastcote)
N Wakin (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
S Wakins (Dorset Under-15s)
BJ Wakley (Boughton Hall)
BJ Wakley (Army)
G Wakley (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s)
T Wakley (Westminster School)
T Wakley (Axminster Town)
T Wakley (Lewes St Michaels)
B Waklin (Loughborough Town Second XI)
H Wakman (Sparkhill Belvedere)
W Wal (Longsight)
A Walait (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Z Walait (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
A Walallawisa (Potters Bar Second XI)
TN Walallawita (Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Potters Bar)
J Walashaw (The Forty Club)
J Walaszkowski (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
I Walayat (Luton Hurricanes)
I Walayat (Wheathampstead)
I Walayat (Old Victorians)
M Walayat (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
S Walbank (Dorset Rangers)
SH Walbank (Twickenham)
T Walbank (WJ Haywood's Yorkshire Colts)
TD Walbank (Bingley, Northumberland)
VJ Walbank (Richmond)
WE Walbank (Twickenham)
WE Walbank (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
H Walbaum (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI)
T Walberton (umpire)
P Walbourne (Woodford Wells)
Walbridge (Hardye's School)
S Walbridge (New Milton)
SR Walbridge (Dorset)
R Walburn (Boroughbridge)
Walby (Old Chelmsfordians)
Walby (Stoneleigh)
Walby (KT Cox's XI)
EC Walby (Dorset)
J Walby (Hertford)
J Walby (Hertfordshire)
J Walby (The Node)
J Walby (West Hertfordshire)
J Walby (Hatfield House)
W Walby (Hertford)
W Walby (Hatfield House)
LJ Walch (Aldenham School)
J Walclett (umpire)
Walcot (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
G Walcot (Bewdley)
J Walcot (Worcestershire)
K Walcot (Purley-on-Thames)
OC Walcot (Worcestershire Militia Officers)
OC Walcot (Worcestershire)
OC Walcot (Bewdley)
OC Walcot (Officers of Militia)
OC Walcot (WG Grace's XI)
OCBD Walcot (East Hants Club, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Ludlow, Shropshire, Worcestershire)
V Walcot (Farnworth)
Walcott (Chichester Priory Park)
Walcott (Officers of Militia)
A Walcott (Harrow, Hawks, Leyton County)
A Walcott (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Walcott (Roding Valley)
A Walcott (Ilford)
C Walcott (Ticknall)
JHL Walcott (Christ's Hospital)
K Walcott (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
K Walcott (New Brighton)
K Walcott (Walkden)
K Walcott (Purley-on-Thames)
OC Walcott (Worcestershire)
R Walcott (Southend-on-Sea)
S Walcott (Pickwick, Pickwick Second XI)
V Walcott (Farnworth)
V Walcott (Lancashire Over-50s)
V Walcott (Littleborough)
V Walcott (Crowhurst Park)
W Walcott (umpire)
J Walczak (Essex Police)
Wald (Bottesford)
EJ Waldegrave (Marlborough College)
GAW Waldegrave (Harrow School)
Walden (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Walden (Coventry West Indian Wanderers)
Walden (Derbyshire)
Walden (Bradford Grammar School)
A Walden (Chester Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
A Walden (Hurst Second XI)
A Walden (AJ Paish's XI)
AJ Walden (Wiltshire)
AJ Walden (South Wilts)
AT Walden (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
D Walden (Kew Fourth XI, Kew Third XI)
F Walden (The Forty Club)
F Walden (Local War Industries)
FI Walden (Northamptonshire)
GH Walden (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
HA Walden (Tyne Garrison)
HR Walden (Bloxham School)
J Walden (WD and HO Wills)
J Walden (Kidmore End)
K Walden (University College School)
L Walden (Kew Fourth XI)
L Walden (North London)
M Walden (Hurst Second XI)
M Walden (Cornwall Under-14s)
M Walden (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
N Walden (Alfreton)
O Walden (North London)
P Walden (The Gemini)
P Walden (Biddestone)
P Walden (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
P Walden (Thatcham Town)
T Walden-Bye (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
AD Walden-Jones (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Walden Jones (Frogs)
T Walden-Jones (Battersea Ironsides, Frogs)
T Walden-Jones (Grasshoppers)
Walder (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Walder (Causton's)
Walder (Old Symondians)
Walder (Rioteers)
Walder (Sussex Young Cricketers)
Walder (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
Walder (Banbury Early Closers)
Walder sen (Cranleigh)
? Walder (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
A Walder (Berkshire Under-19s)
A Walder (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
A Walder (Reading Second XI)
A Walder (Bank of England)
A Walder (Kidmore End)
A Walder (Hurst)
A Walder (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
A Walder (Twickenham Women)
AD Walder (Berkshire, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Birmingham University, Reading)
AJ Walder (Whitgift Grammar School)
C Walder (Chaddesley Corbett, Chaddesley Corbett Second XI)
C Walder (Bromsgrove School)
C Walder (Horsham Women Second XI)
CD Walder (Horsham Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women, Sussex Under-19s Women)
CRS Walder (Benwell Hill)
DJH Walder (Benwell Hill, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Minor Counties North Under-25s, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Northumberland, Northumberland Under-17s, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
E Walder (Newport)
F Walder (Norfolk Women)
H Walder (Cranley)
J Walder (Cranley)
J Walder (Hailsham)
JMG Walder (Cranleigh, Guildford, Surrey, Surrey Colts, Surrey County School)
JNH Walder (Benwell Hill)
K Walder (umpire)
M Walder (Oundle School)
P Walder (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
P Walder (Standish)
S Walder (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
T Walder (Horsham Women)
T Walder (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
T Walder (Horsham Women Second XI)
G Walder-Davies (The Skinners' School)
Walder-Davis (The Skinners' School)
J Waldie (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
N Waldie (Houghton Main)
S Walding (Stoke Bruerne)
S Walding (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
S Walding (Castlethorpe)
A Waldis (Ross-on-Wye)
J Waldis (Ross-on-Wye)
S Waldmam (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
J Waldman (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Under-15s)
Waldock (Uppingham School Second XI)
Waldock (Bedford School)
Waldock (Perse School)
A Waldock (umpire)
A Waldock (Weybridge Vandals)
A Waldock (The Forty Club)
CH Waldock (Brasenose Wanderers)
CHM Waldock (Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
CHM Waldock (JM Coldham's XI)
CM Waldock (Brasenose College, Oxford)
FA Waldock (Ceylon, Europeans, Oxford University, Somerset)
FA Waldock (FA Waldock's XI)
FA Waldock (M Howell's XI)
FC Waldock (Free Foresters)
FH Waldock (BGD Rudd's XI)
HA Waldock (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
HCM Waldock (DG Stewart's XI)
HE Waldock (Shrewsbury School)
HF Waldock (HK Foster's XI)
HG Waldock (St Ives)
HM Waldock (Oxford University Authentics)
J Waldock (Ryde School)
K Waldock (St Marys)
K Waldock (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
K Waldock (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
K Waldock (Sudbury, Sudbury Second XI)
L Waldock (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
LHC Waldock (Uppingham School)
P Waldock (Keele University)
R Waldock (Cottenham)
R Waldock (Thriplow)
T Waldock (umpire)
T Waldock (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
W Waldock (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
W Waldock (Old Leysians)
WP Waldock (Huntingdonshire, St Ives)
J Waldon (Hambledon Third XI)
J Waldon (Kidmore End Second XI)
P Waldon (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Waldon (Cheltenham Under-16s)
M Waldo-Sibthorpe (Lincolnshire)
D Waldouck (Middlesex Under-15s)
G Waldoud(i) (Ratcliffe College)
G Waldoud(ii) (Ratcliffe College)
HG Waldram (Essex Club and Ground)
PB Waldram (umpire)
PRM Waldram (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
B Waldren (umpire)
B Waldren (scorer)
D Waldren (Club Cricket Conference)
D Waldren (The Forty Club)
M Waldren (Tonbridge)
N Waldren (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Waldron (Brierley Hill Amateurs)
Waldron (Eastleigh)
Waldron (The Oratory School)
Waldron (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Waldron (Barnstaple Grammar School)
Waldron (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Waldron (Trinity College, Cambridge Servants)
A Waldron (Glamorgan)
A Waldron (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
A Waldron (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Waldron (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
ANE Waldron (Hampshire)
B Waldron (The Forty Club)
B Waldron (Chipping Sodbury)
B Waldron (Richmond Town)
C Waldron (St George's)
C Waldron (Thorpe Arnold)
C Waldron (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
D Waldron (Club Cricket Conference)
D Waldron (Wath)
D Waldron (Rotherham Town)
D Waldron (The Forty Club)
D Waldron (Darfield)
D Waldron (Metropolitan Police)
D Waldron (Barnsley)
E Waldron (Woodcote)
E Waldron (Kidmore End)
E Waldron (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
E Waldron (Kidmore End Second XI)
E Waldron (Kidmore End Third XI)
E Waldron (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
EA Waldron (City of London School)
EL Waldron (Gloucestershire Women)
F Waldron (London Playing Fields Association)
F Waldron (Knutsford Second XI)
FT Waldron (London Hospital)
G Waldron (Hylton)
H Waldron (Olton)
HF Waldron (Knutsford)
I Waldron (umpire)
I Waldron (Brintons)
J Waldron (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women, Leicestershire Women, Lutterworth Women)
J Waldron (Hambledon, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Waldron (Berkshire Under-15s)
J Waldron (Kidmore End, Kidmore End Second XI)
J Waldron (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
J Waldron (Warrington)
J Waldron (Mobberley)
J Waldron (Knowle Village)
J Waldron (Barnsley Second XI)
J Waldron (Wath)
J Waldron (Wellesley House Old Boys)
J Waldron (Kidmore End President's XI)
J Waldron (Windsor, Windsor Third XI)
J Waldron (Bloxwich Second XI)
J Waldron (Darfield)
J Waldron (Hambledon Third XI)
JL Waldron (Clare College, Cambridge)
K Waldron (Dulwich)
K Waldron (scorer)
K Waldron (Kidmore End)
K Waldron (Knutsford)
KH Waldron (Devon)
L Waldron (Stourport-on-Severn)
L Waldron (Brintons)
L Waldron (Roehampton)
MJ Waldron (Wiltshire)
N Waldron (Brintons)
N Waldron (Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI)
P Waldron (The Oratory School)
R Waldron (Lincolnshire Colts)
R Waldron (The Oratory School)
R Waldron (Richmond Town)
RA Waldron (Derby School)
S Waldron (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
S Waldron (Wormelow)
S Waldron (Lapworth)
S Waldron (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
S Waldron (scorer)
S Waldron (scorer)
T Waldron (Bloxwich Second XI)
T Waldron (Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association)
W Waldron (Paddington)
W Waldron (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Waldron (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
WJ Waldron (scorer)
H Waldrond (Hackwood Park)
T Waldron-Pegge (Forton Women)
S Walduck (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Walduck (Wootton Bassett)
EG Waldy (Spondon House School)
J Waldy (Repton School)
Wale (Birmingham City Police E Division)
Wale (Middlesex Under-19s)
Wale (Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
A Wale (Leicester Town)
A Wale (Leicester Town Club)
C Wale (Hunningham)
C Wale (Leicestershire Women)
C Wale (Lutterworth Women)
D Wale (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Swindon)
D Wale (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
D Wale (Swindon)
G Wale (umpire)
G Wale (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Wale (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Wale (Leicester Temperance)
G Wale (Leicester Nomads Second XI)
G Wale (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Wale (Shenfield)
J Wale (Leicester)
J Wale (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Wale (Wallington)
J Wale (Coventry)
J Wale (Coventry)
J Wale (Hutton)
JH Wale (Berkshire)
JM Wale (Cambridgeshire, Club Cricket Conference, County Club, Maidenhead and Bray, Northumberland)
M Wale (Hutton)
N Wale (Bletchley Town)
N Wale (Bessborough)
P Wale (Swindon)
P Wale (Swindon)
R Wale (Hemel Hempstead Town)
R Wale (Dunstable Town)
R Wale (Bedfordshire Colts)
R Wale (Chelmsford)
S Wale (Tring Park Third XI)
S Wale (Bessborough)
S Walecki (Brentham, Brentham)
Waleed (Asian)
Waleed Ahmed (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Waleed Ahmed (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Waleed Ahmed (Wollaton)
Waleed Akhtar (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Waleed Ali (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
Waleed Ali (Long Marston, Long Marston)
Waleed Butt (Moseley Ashfield)
Waleed Hussain (Walsall YMF)
Waleed Iqbal (Braunton)
Waleed Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Waleed Khan (West Essex)
Waleed Khan (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
Wale Khan (Horsley and Send)
CD Walen (Old Tonbridgians)
Walenn (Utopians)
JSG Walenn (Christ's Hospital)
Waleran (Lords and Commons)
Walers (Mote Park)
Wales (Downham Market)
Wales (AJ Bateman's XI)
Wales (Farnham)
Wales (The Leys School)
Wales (Dartford College of Physical Education)
A Wales (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Wales (East Molesey, Teddington)
A Wales (Pannal Women)
A Wales (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A wales (Old Tiffinians)
A Wales (Crawley)
A Wales (The Stoics)
A Wales (Esher)
AD Wales (Gerrards Cross)
AJL Wales (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Wales (Giggleswick School Second XI)
B Wales (Blackfield)
BA Wales (Romany)
C Wales (Tettenhall Nomads)
C Wales (Pirbright)
CB Wales (Marlborough College)
CB Wales (Sussex Martlets)
D Wales (Felling)
D Wales (Boldon Second XI)
DW Wales (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Wales (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EH Wales (South Hertfordshire Public Schools)
G Wales (Breconshire, Monmouthshire)
G Wales (North Leeds)
G Wales (The Forty Club)
GN Wales (Repton School)
H Wales (AJ Bateman's XI)
HRH Prince of Wales (I Zingari)
J Wales (Winnington Park)
J Wales (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Wales (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
JH Wales (The Leys School)
JR Wales (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
K Wales (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
L Wales (Somerset Over-60s)
L Wales (Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
MKS Wales (Notts Amateurs)
N Wales (The Leys School)
O Wales (AJ Bateman's XI)
PJ Wales (Sussex)
S Wales (Milnrow)
S Wales (Royton)
S Wales (Yorkshire Over-50s)
S Wales (Milnrow)
S Wales (Crompton)
S Wales (North Leeds)
S Wales (Milnrow)
S Wales (Oundle Town Second XI)
W Wales (Corsham, Wiltshire Under-15s)
Walesa (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Waley (Bishop's Stortford)
R Waley (Timperley Second XI)
B Waley-Cohen (Wellesley House Old Boys)
C Walfall (Carrib United)
T Walfendale (Herefordshire Under-25s)
Walford (Catterick Garrison)
Walford (Manchester)
Walford (Homerton)
Walford (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Walford (Rugby School)
Walford (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
Walford (Small Heath)
Walford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Walford (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Walford (Downside Wanderers)
Walford (Uppingham)
A Walford (scorer)
A Walford (Oakamoor)
AB Walford (Breconshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
AS Walford (Birkenhead Park)
BJ Walford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Walford (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
C Walford (Repton Pilgrims)
C Walford (Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Solihull School)
C Walford (Kings Heath)
C Walford (Biggleswade)
C Walford (Lymington Third XI)
C Walford (Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
C Walford (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DD Walford (Durham, Rugby School)
E Walford (Shropshire, Uppingham School)
E Walford (Rev TB Rowe's House)
E Walford (Lichfield Grammar School)
E Walford (Henley-in-Arden)
F Walford (Sparkhill)
F Walford (Hook Norton)
G Walford (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
GD Walford (Neston)
GH Walford (Rugby School)
GH Walford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GHN Walford (The Forty Club)
H Walford (Lansdown, Rugby School)
H Walford (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
H Walford (Birmingham)
H Walford (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux)
J Walford (ME Hide's XI, N Rheinberg's XI)
J Walford (Old Edwardians)
J Walford (Martin Baker Sports and Social Club)
J Walford (Richings Park)
JAH Walford (Wellington College)
JAS Walford (Tonbridge School)
JD Walford (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
JD Walford (Sedbergh School)
JEP Walford (Bedfordshire)
JES Walford (Army, Worcestershire)
JES Walford (Catterick Garrison)
JH Walford (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Walford (Catterick Garrison)
L Walford (Bentley)
L Walford (Twickenham Riverside Women)
M Walford (Cleobury Mortimer)
M Walford (Wilsons)
MM Walford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Somerset)
MM Walford (Durham County Pilgrims)
OS Walford (Charterhouse School)
OS Walford (Charterhouse School)
P Walford (Sedbergh School)
P Walford (Great Alne)
PRS Walford (Ipswich School)
PV Walford (Sedbergh School)
R Walford (Billericay)
R Walford (Beverley Women)
RE Walford (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
RE Walford (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge)
RJ Walford (Brentwood, Brentwood Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Walford (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
RM Walford (All Saints' School, Bloxham Bureaux, All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
RM Walford (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
S Walford (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
S Walford (Surrey Championship)
SC Walford (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
SC Walford (Sedbergh School)
T Walford (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI)
TES Walford (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
W Walford (Holmesdale)
WL Walford (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
H Walford1 (Old Edwardians Second XI)
H Walford2 (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Walforn (Tividale)
T Walforth (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
T Walforth (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
Walgate (Hull)
HR Walgrave (Neasden)
F Walham (Cambridge College Servants)
Walhow (Wellingborough School)
Wali (Cryptics)
A Wali (Kew Second XI)
S Wali (Duffield)
TSN Wali (Freckleton)
C Walia (Oxford Second XI)
J Walia (Alsager)
K Walia (The Millers)
K Walia (Mill Hill School)
R Walia (Sutton)
R Walia (University of Southampton)
R Walia (Roehampton)
S Walia (Irlam)
S Walia (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
Wali Ahmed (Trowbridge)
Walid Ahmed (Scintilla)
L Walier (scorer)
Wali Khan (Edmonton)
Wali Khan (Reading Second XI)
J Waling (Stock)
H Walins (CS Dempster's XI)
EFA Walis (Forest Hill)
J Walis (umpire)
L Walis (umpire)
S Waliullah (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SS Waliullah (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment, Army Development XI, Brighton and Hove, Royal Engineers, Thornbury, Westbury)
H Walji (Surrey Under-13s)
Walk (Neston)
Walkden (School of Musketry)
Walkden (Altcar School of Musketry)
Walkden (Bolton School)
Walkden (Chester College)
A Walkden (Wrea Green)
A Walkden (Incogniti, Mansfield, South Derbyshire, Sutton-in-Ashfield)
A Walkden (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
A Walkden (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Walkden (Derbyshire Friars)
A Walkden (Arnold KEQMS)
A Walkden (White Coppice)
B Walkden (scorer)
B Walkden (Newton-le-Willows, Newton-le-Willows Second XI, Newton-le-Willows Third XI)
E Walkden (Ashley)
E Walkden (Manchester Central)
E Walkden (Great Harwood Second XI)
GG Walkden (Derbyshire)
H Walkden (Ashley)
H Walkden (Winnington Park Second XI)
IE Walkden (Newton-le-Willows)
JA Walkden (Prestwich)
K Walkden (Haslingden)
L Walkden (scorer)
M Walkden (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Walkden (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
MR Walkden (Newton-le-Willows)
W Walkden (Bacup)
W Walkden (Ramsbottom)
G Walke (Farningham)
PT Walke (Devon)
B Walked (Barnt Green)
BA Walkenham (WF Curtis' XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive