CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Watt (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
AE Watt (Kent)
AR Watt (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
B Watt (New Longton)
C Watt (Alfreton)
C Watt (Retford, Retford Second XI)
C Watt (Ickwell)
CA Watt (Dorset)
CA Watt (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
CJ Watt (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI)
CM Watt (Cheshire, Neston, Wrekin College)
D Watt (Retford, Retford Second XI)
DA Watt (Essex Second XI)
DAJ Watt (umpire)
EL Watt (Wellington College)
G Watt (Surrey Second XI)
G Watt (Durham University)
GTC Watt (Clifton College)
J Watt (LC Stevens' XI)
J Watt (Durham University)
J Watt (Milford Hall)
J Watt (Stockton, Stockton Second XI)
JAP Watt (Dulwich College)
JT Watt (Ardingly College)
JUC Watt (Surrey Second XI)
K Watt (Deddington Women)
KH Watt (umpire)
L Watt (Offham)
L Watt (Richmond)
N Watt (Royal High School Former Pupils)
N Watt (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
N Watt (Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Grange)
PN Watt (Anti-Aircraft Command, Oundle School, Public Schools)
R Watt (Oxfordshire Under-25s)
R Watt (scorer, umpire)
R Watt (Eccleston)
R Watt (Farningham Second XI)
S Watt (umpire)
S Watt (Bocking)
WFH Watt (Lincolnshire)
B Watta (Bishop's Stortford)
K Wattell (Harold Wood Women)
L Watten (Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI)
J Watters (Cumbria Under-13s)
D Watterson (Barrow)
G Watterson (Bangor, Sale)
K Watterson (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
P Watterson (Worcester City Second XI, Worcester City Under-16s)
R Watterson (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
D Wattison (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
D Wattison (Highway)
J Wattle (Birkenhead Park)
Watton (Wolverhampton)
A Watton (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Marston Green, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Moseley)
C Watton (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
M Watton (Dukinfield Second XI)
MD Watton (Chiswick and Latymer)
Z Watton (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
Watts (Players of Glamorgan)
Watts (Westbury-on-Trym)
Watts (Sussex Second XI)
Watts (Pilgrims)
Watts (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Watts (Royal Air Force)
Watts (Oldham)
Watts (Eastbourne, Hampshire)
Watts (Old Chelmsfordians)
Watts (Kennington Wednesday Club)
A Watts (Boland, Derbyshire)
A Watts (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Watts (Merseyside North Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s)
A Watts (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
A Watts (Fleetwood Hesketh)
A Watts (Ackworth School)
A Watts (Long Ashton)
A Watts (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
A Watts (scorer)
A Watts (Lytham)
A Watts (Glossop Second XI)
ABR Watts (Epsom College)
AD Watts (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
AG Watts (Cambridgeshire)
AH Watts (British Police, Cornwall)
AH Watts (Haileybury College)
AH Watts (Aldenham School)
AJ Watts (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AJM Watts (Colchester Garrison)
AW Watts (Hampshire)
B Watts (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
B Watts (Market Harborough)
B Watts (Bishop's Stortford)
B Watts (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
B Watts (umpire)
B Watts (Long Ashton)
B Watts (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
B Watts (Brackley Women Second XI)
B Watts (Southam)
BJ Watts (Hampshire Under-21s)
BT Watts (Wellingborough Grammar School)
C Watts (Orpington, Orpington Second XI, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
C Watts
C Watts (Lutterworth Women)
CA Watts (Huntingdonshire, Lancing College)
CA Watts (Clifton College)
CG Watts (Leicestershire)
CJM Watts (Essex)
CM Watts (umpire)
CM Watts (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland Cricket League, Ponteland)
D Watts (Shenfield)
D Watts (Sussex)
D Watts (Oxford)
D Watts (The Forty Club)
D Watts (Wembdon)
DE Watts (Birkenhead Park, Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Neston, Old Suttonians, Sutton Valence School)
DM Watts (Cranleigh School)
DP Watts (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire)
DW Watts (Romsey Social)
E Watts (Middlesex Women)
E Watts (Bristol Schoolmasters)
E Watts (Bristol Schoolmasters Second XI, Doves Musical Society)
EA Watts (Surrey)
EA Watts (Berkshire)
EAL Watts (King's School, Canterbury)
EC Watts (Framlingham College)
EH Watts (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Devon, Surrey Club)
EJ Watts (Hertfordshire)
EJP Watts (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
ER Watts (King's School, Canterbury)
F Watts (Hatfield Peverel)
F Watts (Wellingborough Masters)
F Watts (Castleford)
F Watts (British Universities)
F Watts (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
FA Watts (Gloucestershire)
FB Watts (Bloxham School)
FG Watts (Christ Church College, Oxford)
FHG Watts (Northamptonshire)
FMI Watts (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
FO Watts (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
G Watts (Northamptonshire Second XI)
G Watts (Beaconsfield)
G Watts (Oulton Park)
G Watts (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
G Watts (Hampshire Under-13s)
G Watts (Kenilworth)
G Watts (scorer)
G Watts (Devon Over-60s)
G Watts (New Milton, New Milton Fourth XI, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI, New Milton Under-13s, New Milton Under-17s)
G Watts (Southam)
GE Watts (Old Blundellians, Somerset Second XI)
GG Watts (Cornwall)
GH Watts (Surrey)
GK Watts (Cheltenham College, Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
GN Watts (Downside School)
GR Watts (Whitgift School)
GWS Watts (British Empire XI)
H Watts (Malvern College)
H Watts (Deddington Women)
H Watts (Uphill Castle)
HA Watts (The Forty Club)
HE Watts (Cambridge University, Somerset)
HE Watts (Cornwall)
HE Watts (Northern Command Army XI)
HH Watts (Cheshire, Monkton Combe School, Universities Athletic Union)
HH Watts (Neston)
HVI Watts (Devon)
HVJ Watts (Teignbridge)
IC Watts (Oxford University Women)
IM Watts (Norfolk, Norfolk Young Amateurs, Norwich Wanderers)
J Watts (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
J Watts (Beaminster, Glamorgan Colts)
J Watts (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill)
J Watts (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
J Watts (East Anglia Women, Middlesex Women)
J Watts (scorer)
J Watts (Slough)
J Watts (Southall)
J Watts (Worthing)
J Watts (Aston Manor)
J Watts (Northern)
J Watts (Trowbridge)
J Watts (umpire)
J Watts (Essex)
J Watts (London Playing Fields Association)
J Watts (Eastbourne)
J Watts (Southgate)
JAE Watts (Wellingborough School)
JAI Watts (Devon)
JB Watts (Spalding)
JH Watts (Cheltenham College)
JHD Watts (Honourable Artillery Company, Leighton)
JHL Watts (Devon)
JK Watts (Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Kent Women, Knight Riders, Rubies)
JL Watts (Rugby School)
JM Watts (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
K Watts (Reading)
K Watts (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
K Watts (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
K Watts (Menheniot Looe)
KH Watts (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
L Watts (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
L Watts (scorer)
L Watts (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
L Watts (Pelsall)
LD Watts (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
M Watts
M Watts (Kenilworth, Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Watts (Lane Head)
M Watts (Enfield)
M Watts (Benwell Hill)
M Watts (Hatfield Peverel)
M Watts (scorer)
M Watts (umpire)
M Watts (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
M Watts (Chippenham)
M Watts (Stroud)
M Watts (Stand Second XI)
M Watts (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
M Watts (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
M Watts (Kempton)
M Watts (Tottington St John's)
Matt Watts (Oldswinford)
MA Watts (Wiltshire)
MCD Watts (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
N Watts (Vospers)
NE Watts (Army)
P Watts (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
P Watts (umpire)
PD Watts (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire)
PJ Watts (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
PW Watts (Berkshire)
R Watts (umpire)
R Watts (Shepherds Bush)
R Watts (umpire)
R Watts (Clifton College)
R Watts (Blackhall)
R Watts (Wiseton)
REC Watts (Uppingham School)
RL Watts (Cheltenham)
S Watts (Pembrokeshire)
S Watts (Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
S Watts (Bedfordshire County League)
S Watts (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
S Watts (South Woodham Ferrers)
S Watts (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
S Watts (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
S Watts (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
S Watts (HSBC)
S Watts (Middlesex Women)
SA Watts (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
SA Watts (The Forty Club)
SJ Watts (Bedfordshire)
T Watts (Surrey)
T Watts (Leicester, Leicestershire, Leicestershire and Rutland)
T Watts (Lichfield, Lichfield Second XI)
T Watts (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
T Watts (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
T Watts (Dorset Under-17s)
T Watts (Scarborough)
T Watts (Rowledge Second XI, Rowledge Third XI)
T Watts (St Helens Recreation)
T Watts (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
TH Watts (Bedfordshire)
TS Watts (umpire)
TW Watts (Rossall School)
W Watts (Cambridgeshire)
W Watts (Southam)
W Watts (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Watts (Gentlemen of Dorset)
W Watts (Sherborne School)
W Watts (Calmore Sports Second XI)
WA Watts (scorer)
WA Watts (The Forty Club, Woodford Wells)
WCF Watts (Hampton Wick Royal)
WP Watts (Leamington, Milverton)
WR Watts (umpire)
WR Watts (scorer)
S Watt-Smith (London University, Oxton)
A Watts-Reid (St John's School, Leatherhead)
E Watts-Russell (Bradfield College, Staffordshire Rangers)
F Watwood (Rugeley)
B Wauchope (The Forty Club)
Waud (West Middlesex Rifles)
AG Waud (Hurstpierpoint College)
BW Waud (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Oxford University, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
CH Waud (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EC Waud (Eastbourne)
GEG Waud (Harrow School)
JM Waud (King's College, Cambridge)
K Waud (Halifax Nomads)
M Waud (Caterham School)
A Waudby (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
CG Waudby (Bishop's Stortford, Civil Service, South Essex)
SJ Waudby (Wimbledon)
A Waugh (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
AJ Waugh (Forest School)
AR Waugh (Sherborne School)
C Waugh (Colne)
D Waugh (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
DF Waugh (Reigate Priory, Rugby School)
EHL Waugh (Buckinghamshire, Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
FA Waugh (Forest School)
GS Waugh (Trent College)
GWH Waugh (Aldershot Division)
HP Waugh (Essex, Minor Counties)
J Waugh (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
LJ Waugh (Clifton College)
M Waugh (scorer)
M Waugh (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
M Waugh (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
P Waugh (Taunton School)
S Waugh (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
SH Waugh (Essex Second XI, Forest School)
T Waugh (Tynedale)
W Waugh (Bristol West Indians)
W Waugh (Amersham)
WL Waugh (AE Davies' XI)
E Waughman (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
L Waughman (Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
C Wawn (Ilkley)
E Wawn (Old Cholmeleians)
S Wawn (Old Cholmeleians)
L Wawnsley (Farsley)
R Waxman (Beaumont College)
LJ Waxse (Eton Ramblers)
Way (WR Capel's XI)
Way (Twickenham)
AGP Way (St Edward's School, Oxford)
B Way (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond)
B Way (Essex Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Way (Beddington)
C Way (Surrey Club)
HJ Way (Taunton School)
J Way (Royal Artillery)
J Way (Sussex Women)
JB Way (Trent College)
JP Way (Incapables, Warwick School)
JP Way (Wiltshire)
K Way (Middlesex Second XI)
K Way (Weston-super-Mare Women)
K Way (Dukesmead Women)
LA Way (Worcestershire)
M Way (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Way (Bude)
N Way (Brockenhurst, Brockenhurst Second XI)
N Way (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Way (Wiltshire)
P Way (Cadnam, Cadnam)
R Way (Wembley)
R Way (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
R Way (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
RF Way (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
SEF Way (Brondesbury, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Schools Cricket Association, Middlesex Second XI)
T Way (North Middlesex)
TEG Way (Army)
WG Way (Dorset)
WG Way (University College School)
JK Waydelin (Marlborough College)
R Waye (Shrewsbury School)
D Wayland (Taunton)
K Wayland (East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women Second XI, Junior England Women)
James Waylett (Newick, St James's Montefiore)
Joe Waylett (Newick)
Wayman (76th Regiment)
C Wayman (Bletchley Town)
C Wayman (Northallerton)
C Wayman (Great Houghton)
D Wayman (Hayling Island)
FC Wayman (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
HG Wayman (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
K Wayman (Bloxwich)
L Wayman (East Midlands Women, Kent Invicta Women, Mears Ashby Women, Newark and Sherwood Women)
T Waymark (London)
Waymouth (Blackheath)
D Waymouth (Dulwich Hamlet)
EG Waymouth (Royal Artillery)
SN Waymouth (Norfolk, Wimbledon)
Wayne (Birmingham University Second XI)
D Wayne (Durham Women)
EF Wayne (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marlborough College, Shropshire)
F Wayne (Ashtoniae)
H Wayne (Wenlock)
RS Wayne (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
DC Wayne-Griffith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Wayte (North London)
S Wayte (North London)
Waywell (Nottinghamshire and Derbyshire Services)
C Waywell (Leigh)
MA Waywell (Leigh)
M Wazim (Netherfield)
Wazir (Canada Life Offices)
Wazir Khan (Asian)
A Weafer (Wrea Green)
A Weafer (Wrea Green)
GGC Weakes (Wiltshire)
H Weal (Dorset Under-13s)
H Weal (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
J Weal (scorer)
T Weal (Diss)
D Weale (Barlaston)
H Weale (Banstead, Surrey Under-15s)
J Weale (Addiscombe, Nomads, South Hampstead)
RJ Weale (Club Cricket Conference)
S Weale (Broadstairs Second XI)
SD Weale (Middlesex Cricket Board, Oxford University)
J Wealine (Middlesex XI)
J Weall (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
A Wear (Harden)
G Wear (Eton College)
L Wear (Gloucester)
R Wear (Harden)
T Wear (Colne)
H Wearden (Burnley, Colne)
J Wearden (Colne)
R Wearden (Burnley)
R Wearden (Lowerhouse)
T Wearden (Cheshire Over-50s)
Z Wearden (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
Weardon (Burnley)
HO Weare (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Weare (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
J Weare (Westbury and District)
JG Weare (Charterhouse School)
JJ Weare (Surrey Young Amateurs)
R Weare (umpire)
T Weare (Colne)
CE Wearing (Rossall School)
DR Wearing (Barrow, Cumberland)
Wearmouth (Catterick Garrison)
Wearmouth (Crook and District)
HR Wearmouth (Durham County Juniors)
Wearne (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
H Wearne (Epsom College)
J Wearne (Civil Service)
P Wears (Saltburn)
Weatherall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Weatherall (Collingham and Linton)
H Weatherall (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
HE Weatherall (Charterhouse School)
J Weatherall (Durham)
JH Weatherall (Durham)
P Weatherall (Warton)
P Weatherall (South Northumberland)
CT Weatherby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Weatherby (Oxford University)
JT Weatherby (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
OCR Weatherby (Winchester College)
T Weatherby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Weatherby (Winchester College)
HE Weatherell (Charterhouse School)
J Weatherell (Yorkshire Second XI)
RK Weatherell (Oakham School)
Weatherhead (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
A Weatherhead (Durham Colts)
DG Weatherhead (Benwell Hill, Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League Colts, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Board, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s)
E Weatherhead (Northumberland Women)
JD Weatherhead (Benwell Hill, Morpeth, Tynemouth)
N Weatherhead (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Weatherhead (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Weatherhead (Guisborough)
TC Weatherhead (East Gloucestershire, Eton College, Ludgrove)
W Weather-Head (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
HE Weatherill (Berkhamsted School)
JC Weatherill (umpire)
JC Weatherill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Weatherill (Ardleigh)
B Weatherington (Oundle Town)
K Weatherington (scorer)
K Weatherington (Oundle Town Women)
V Weatherington (scorer)
I Weatheritt (Alnwick)
A Weatherley (Cambridge NCI Women)
ES Weatherley (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
JF Weatherley (Durham, Durham Club and Ground)
JJ Weatherley (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-16s, Hampshire Under-17s, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
W Weatherley (Gentlemen of Kent)
FJ Weatherly (Sunderland)
M Weatherly (Highgate)
E Weatherspoon (West Tyne Cricket League)
D Weatherstone (Heaton School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive