CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Weld (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
Weld (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
AEJ Weld (scorer, umpire)
EH Weld (Dorset, Downside School)
EH Weld (Northern)
J Weld (Dorset A, Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-21s)
J Weld (Wimborne and Colehill)
J Weld (Shillingstone)
J Weld (Bryanston Butterflies)
O Weld (Dorset Under-14s)
O Weld (Bryanston Butterflies)
W Weld (Hampshire Second XI)
W Weld (Colonel Weld's XI)
W Weld (Lulworth Castle)
WJ Weld (Dorset Rangers)
WJ Weld (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
AM Welden (Rydal Penrhos School)
C Weld-Forester (Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers)
RB Weldhen (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Under-15s)
T Weldhen (Botany Bay)
F Welding (Wakefield Women Second XI)
R Welding (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
Weldon (United Services Davenport)
AF Weldon (umpire)
C Weldon (Northumberland Under-15s)
D Weldon (Thorncliffe)
D Weldon (Newton Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
F Weldon (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
FDH Weldon (Tonbridge School)
FH Weldon (Derbyshire Friars)
G Weldon (New Milton, New Milton)
J Weldon (Shillingstone)
L Weldon (Quatt Women)
L Weldon (scorer)
NJ Weldon (Railways Athletic Association)
PD Weldon (Southport and Birkdale)
PK Weldon (Fleetwood Hesketh, Formby, Hightown, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
R Weldon (New Milton, New Milton)
R Weldon (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
RM Weldon (Burghley Park, Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Uppingham School)
A Weldon-Ming (Chiddingly)
E Weldrake (Ramsbottom)
Weldrick (Tyne Garrison)
G Weldrick (Warwickshire)
BC Welenkin (Butterflies)
M Welenkin (Harrow Wanderers)
Welfare (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Welfare (17th Infantry Brigade)
A Welfare (Billingshurst)
A Welfare (St James's Montefiore)
C Welfare (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
FCE Welfare (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
I Welfare (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
CA Welford (umpire)
CG Welford (umpire)
CG Welford (umpire)
CH Welford (Barnard Castle)
CL Welford (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
D Welford (Australia Over-60s)
D Welford (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
F Welford (umpire)
G Welford (umpire)
G Welford (Lichfield Taverners)
HS Welford (Northumberland)
J Welford (scorer)
J Welford (Sileby Town Women)
J Welford (Scarborough)
J Welford (Cheadle)
JW Welford (Warwickshire)
ME Welford (Tonbridge School)
WS Welford (Hinckley Town)
A Welham (Norfolk Second XI)
A Welham (Gresham's School)
JJ Welham (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JS Welham (Brentwood, Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s)
N Welham (Lutterworth)
S Welham (Wallington Women)
SG Welham (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CS Welikalage (Bersham)
G Well (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
J Well (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
RHAH Well (Cranleigh School)
LSLM Wellalege (Wallasey)
GHA Wellam (Essex Club and Ground)
S Wellan (BC Roper's XI)
C Welland (umpire)
C Welland (Lord's Taverners)
J Welland (Clyst St George)
P Welland (High Roding)
N Wellappili (Old Suttonians)
M Wellar (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs)
Wellard (J Hammond's XI)
A Wellard (Bexley Fourth XI)
AW Wellard (England, Somerset, South, The Rest)
G Wellard (Preston)
J Wellard (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
N Wellard (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
N Wellard (Eltham College)
R Wellard (umpire)
S Wellard (Sandwich Town)
SJ Wellard (Royal Artillery)
T Wellard (Luckett)
C Wellbelove (Midhurst)
HHG Wellborne (Aldenham School)
J Wellbourne (Harold Wood)
Wellburn (Scarborough)
Wellburn (Warwick School)
F Wellburn (St Peter's School, York)
HO Wellburn (Clifton College, Malton, Scarborough)
HS Wellburn (Old Peterites)
R Wellburn (Rochdale)
RR Wellbury (Alnwick)
Wellcaught (The Clowns)
E Wellden (Accrington Second XI)
FDH Welldon (Tonbridge School)
FW Welldon (Haileybury College)
J Welldon (CE Green's XI)
J Welldon (Tunbridge Wells)
JH Welldon (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
JT Welldon (Cambridge University, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
ME Welldon (East Suffolk)
SH Welldon (Public Schools)
A Wellen (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
A Wellen (Bedhampton Third XI)
T Wellen (Whitstable)
Wellens (Huyton)
B Wellens (St Helens Recreation)
K Wellens (St Helens Recreation)
Weller (Maidstone)
Weller (Coulsdon)
Weller (Middlesex Juniors)
Weller (Mitcham)
Weller (Romany)
Weller (Ashtead Women)
Weller (Horley)
A Weller (South Newton)
A Weller (Rye)
AJ Weller (Bedford Grammar School)
AS Weller (Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
B Weller (Hutton)
C Weller (Ashtead)
C Weller (Laughton)
CB Weller (London Home Guard)
D Weller (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
D Weller (Romany)
EG Weller (Hampshire Second XI)
G Weller (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
G Weller (Old Oakhamians)
G Weller (Staines and Laleham)
GH Weller (University College School)
GTG Weller (Uppingham School)
H Weller (Ockley)
I Weller (Mossley Hill)
J Weller (Godalming, Surrey, Sussex)
J Weller (Minster)
J Weller (Ashford)
J Weller (Chalfont St Peter)
J Weller (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
J Weller (scorer)
J Weller (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
J Weller (Minster Second XI)
J Weller (Bapchild)
J Weller (umpire)
JR Weller (Freasley)
M Weller (Carnforth, Cheam, Club Cricket Conference, Lancaster)
M Weller (Leatherhead)
M Weller (Middlesex Cricket Union)
M Weller (Selsey)
M Weller (Garstang)
M Weller (The Stoics)
M Weller (The Forty Club)
N Weller (Frensham)
N Weller (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Weller (East Molesey)
N Weller (The Forty Club)
R Weller (Old Whitgiftians)
R Weller (Rye)
RV Weller (Warwickshire Women)
S Weller (Keynsham)
S Weller (Staines and Laleham)
S Weller (Casuals)
S Weller (Old Oakhamians)
S Weller (Old Hamptonians)
S Weller (Reed's Choughs)
S Weller (Studley, Studley Second XI)
SC Weller (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westcliff-on-Sea)
SD Weller (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
W Weller (Weymann's Sports)
WG Weller (Plaistow)
WH Weller (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
WMV Weller (Bloxham School)
WNV Weller (Bloxham School)
WR Weller (Haileybury College)
WSA Weller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Weller-Poley (Pelsham, Suffolk)
JH Weller-Poley (Suffolk Club and Ground)
JH Weller-Poley (Eton Ramblers)
JH Weller-Polley (Eton Ramblers)
W Wellesby (William Hulme Grammar School)
E Wellesby-Smith (Beckenham)
Wellesley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Wellesley (Patience Opera Company)
C Wellesley (I Zingari)
C Wellesley (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
EHC Wellesley (Incogniti, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
ET Wellesley (Eton College)
Lord C Wellesley (Royal Artillery)
R Wellesley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Wellesley (I Zingari)
RA Wellesley (Eton College)
C Wellesley-Smith (Dulwich College)
C Wellesley-Smith (Beckenham)
D Welley (Cryptics)
A Wellfare (Sussex Cricket Board)
A Wellfare (Billingshurst, St James's Montefiore)
A Wellfare (Sussex Second XI)
C Wellfare (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
C Wellfare (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
I Wellfare (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
A Wellford (Scarborough)
G Wellford (umpire)
M Wellford (Scarborough)
L Wellham (Cambridge University Women)
N Wellham (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Welling (St Mary's College)
Welling (Brockenhurst County High School)
HO Welling (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wellings (Penn)
AW Wellings (Bristol University)
B Wellings (Farnsfield Third XI)
BH Wellings (Somerset Stragglers)
BL Wellings (Somerset Stragglers)
C Wellings (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
C Wellings (Penn Women)
C Wellings (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
D Wellings (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
D Wellings (League Cricket Conference)
D Wellings (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
D Wellings (Rode Park and Lawton)
EM Wellings (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
EM Wellings (The Forty Club)
G Wellings (Royton)
G Wellings (scorer)
GL Wellings (Somerset Stragglers)
J Wellings (Elvaston)
J Wellings (Brixworth Second XI)
K Wellings (Flixton, Sale, South West Manchester)
M Wellings (Garstang, Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Coastal Under-16s, Lancashire Under-15s)
M Wellings (Barrow)
N Wellings (Market Drayton)
P Wellings (Army)
P Wellings (umpire)
P Wellings (Middlesex County Cricket League)
PE Wellings (Middlesex, Middlesex Cricket Board, Staffordshire)
PE Wellings (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wellington (Cestrian Club)
Wellington (Bromsgrove)
Wellington (Taunton School)
B Wellington (Seaford College)
B Wellington (Taunton School)
BM Wellington (Somerset Cricket Board)
C Wellington (Cricket Society)
C Wellington (St Peter's School, York)
C Wellington (Old Peterites)
G Wellington (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
J Wellington (Monmouthshire, Newbridge)
J Wellington (The Forty Club)
L Wellington (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
M Wellington (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
M Wellington (Longsight)
M Wellington (Neston)
M Wellington (The Forty Club)
MD Wellington (London New Zealand Club)
PE Wellington (Lichfield)
R Wellington (Handsworth, Smethwick)
R Wellington (Handsworth Women)
REL Wellington (Wakefield Grammar School)
Wellman (Channel Islands)
Wellman (Poole Grammar School)
A Wellman (Somerset Over-50s)
A Wellman (Barrington)
A Wellman (Somerset Stragglers)
AT Wellman (Orleans Club)
C Wellman (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
FT Wellman (Birmingham, Surrey Club)
H Wellman (Gorran)
J Wellman (Crowborough)
J Wellman (Mayfield)
MG Wellman (Dauntsey's School)
N Wellman (Valley End)
N Wellman (Free Foresters)
P Wellman (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
P Wellman (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
P Wellman (North East Hampshire Club Cricket Association)
P Wellman (The Forty Club)
P Wellman (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
S Wellman (Valley End)
S Wellman (The Forty Club)
S Wellman (Free Foresters)
TJ Wellman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Wellock (umpire)
R Wellock (Royal Air Force)
T Wellock (Haslingden)
T Wellock (Lowerhouse Second XI)
TJ Wellock (Durham University, Tynemouth)
Wells (Rutland)
Wells (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Wells (Lawton Hall)
Wells (umpire)
Wells (Rochester, Town Malling, West Kent)
Wells (Sussex)
Wells (West Glamorgan Under-12s)
Wells (Oxford University (not Winchester College))
Wells (Chatham)
Wells (Layer de la Haye)
Wells (Tonbridge)
Wells (Players XI)
Wells (F Penn's XI)
Wells (Ravensbourne)
Wells (Northbrook)
Wells (Isle of Wight)
Wells (Storrington)
Wells (Barclays Bank)
Wells (Rotherham Grammar School)
Wells (Chigwell School)
Wells (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Wells (Pickwick)
Wells (Brighton)
Wells (Hollybank)
Wells (Old Portsmuthians)
Wells (Itchen Grammar School)
Wells (Mr Stone's XI)
Wells
Wells (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Wells (Anstey Physical Training College)
Wells (2nd Battalion The Queens Royal Regiment)
Wells (Colwall)
Wells (Droitwich)
Wells (Brentwood Women)
Wells (Guards Depot (Caterham))
Wells (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
Wells (Sutton Coldfield)
Wells (Newbury)
Wells (Ripon Grammar School)
Wells (Royal Corps of Transport)
Wells (Winchmore Hill)
Wells (Yorkshire XI)
A Wells (Universities Athletic Union)
A Wells (Tunbridge Wells)
A Wells (Ripon)
A Wells (Halstead, Halstead)
A Wells (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Ramsey, Ramsey Second XI)
A Wells (RJ Ward's XI)
A Wells (London Playing Fields Association)
A Wells (umpire)
A Wells (Bidborough)
A Wells (Woodmansterne)
A Wells (scorer)
A Wells (Long Marston)
A Wells (Lakenheath)
A Wells (Northampton School for Boys)
A Wells (Lord Wandsworth College)
A Wells (University of Southampton)
A Wells (Gloucestershire Women)
A Wells (Market Rasen)
A Wells (Upwood Second XI)
A Wells (Warrington Second XI)
AB Wells (Forest School)
AB Wells (Heaton)
AF Wells (Leicestershire Second XI)
AG Wells (umpire)
AG Wells (umpire)
AJ Wells (WS Blackshaw's XI)
AL Wells (Northamptonshire)
AL Wells (Cumberland and Westmorland)
AM Wells (Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
AP Wells (Border, England, Kent, Sussex)
AP Wells (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Chelmsford, Gentlemen of Essex, Gonville and Caius College Long Vacation Club, Repton School, Revellers)
AR Wells (Cumberland and Westmorland)
AV Wells (Buckinghamshire)
B Wells (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
B Wells (Woodhall Spa)
B Wells (Oxfordshire)
B Wells (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
B Wells (Old Brentwoods)
B Wells (Shepley)
B Wells (Braunton)
B Wells (Reading Second XI)
B Wells (Braunton)
B Wells (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
B Wells (Stoke Row)
B Wells (Colston's School)
BD Wells (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
BdC Wells (Devonshire Park)
BG Wells (Eastbourne College)
BJ Wells (Kent Second XI)
C Wells (Cambridge University)
C Wells (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-25s)
C Wells (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
C Wells (Sidmouth)
C Wells (Norwich Grammar School)
C Wells (Leicester Arundel)
C Wells (Guildford Women)
C Wells (Oxfordshire)
C Wells (Bexley Fourth XI)
C Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
C Wells (Dulwich College)
C Wells (Hollybank)
C Wells (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
C Wells (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
C Wells (Damerham)
C Wells (Cobham)
C Wells (Mildenhall)
C Wells (Colston's School)
C Wells (United Services Portsmouth)
C Wells (Highmoor)
C Wells (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
C Wells (Droitwich Spa)
C Wells (Dorset Under-25s)
C Wells (Suffolk Development Squad)
CA Wells (Pembroke College, Oxford)
CB Wells (Forest School)
CE Wells (Dean Close School)
CG Wells (umpire)
CG Wells (Cranleigh School)
CG Wells (Wellingborough School)
CGP Wells (Durham School)
CJ Wells (Dorset, Dorset A, Dorset Colts)
CM Wells (Border, Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Western Province)
CM Wells (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Middlesex, South, Surrey)
CM Wells (Notts Amateurs)
CRH Wells (Blundell's School)
D Wells (Rishton)
D Wells (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
D Wells (Fakenham)
D Wells (Woodhall Spa)
D Wells (Castleford)
D Wells (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Wells (Hawks)
D Wells (Arundel)
D Wells (Bluemantles)
D Wells (Downside Wanderers)
D Wells (Rotherwick Second XI)
D Wells (St Mary Bourne, St Mary Bourne)
D Wells (Birmingham University)
D Wells (St Mary Bourne)
D Wells (umpire)
D Wells (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
D Wells (Thatcham Town, Thatcham Town Second XI)
D Wells (Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
D Wells (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Wells (Eastbourne)
D Wells (Weldon)
D Wells (Bledlow Ridge)
D Wells (Ceredigion Colts)
D Wells (Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
D Wells (Thornaby Second XI)
D Wells (Beacon)
DAC Wells (Eastbourne, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
DAH Wells (Royal Navy)
DAH Wells (scorer)
DB Wells (The Forty Club)
DHN Wells (Shropshire)
DHN Wells (Lichfield Clergy)
DL Wells (Bloxham School)
E Wells (Essex Second XI)
E Wells (scorer)
E Wells (Eaton Park)
E Wells (Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s)
E Wells (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
E Wells (Wisborough Green)
E Wells (Sussex)
E Wells (Sussex Colts)
E Wells (Buckinghamshire Amateurs)
EA Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's College, Oxford)
EB Wells (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
EC Wells (Bexleyheath)
EG Wells (Wellingborough School)
EH Wells (Old Derbeians)
ERT Wells (Malvern College)
F Wells (Gentlemen of West Kent)
F Wells (Accrington)
F Wells (Gentlemen of Hampshire, South Hants Club)
F Wells (Crabbs Cross Second XI)
F Wells (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Wells (Players of Brighton)
F Wells (Brighton)
F Wells (Sefton Second XI)
F Wells jun (Sussex)
F Wells sen (Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Sussex)
FG Wells (Radley College)
G Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Single, South, Sussex)
G Wells (Epsom, Godalming, Surrey)
G Wells (umpire)
G Wells (Ainsdale, British Police, Fleetwood Hesketh, Hightown, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Rishton)
G Wells (Essex Second XI)
G Wells (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Under-16s, Blackheath)
G Wells (Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
G Wells (Petworth)
G Wells (Hungerford Park)
G Wells (Woodford Wells)
G Wells (Formby, Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
G Wells (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
G Wells (Brighton)
G Wells (Horsham)
G Wells (Westbourne Club)
G Wells (Sussex Colts)
G Wells (Hurst)
G Wells (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
G Wells (umpire)
G Wells (English Schools Cricket Association North)
G Wells (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
G Wells (Civil Service)
G Wells (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
G Wells (Highmoor)
G Wells (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
G Wells (Thatcham Town Third XI)
G Wells (Newick)
G Wells (Brighton Bears)
GA Wells (Club Cricket Conference)
GAJ Wells (Trojans)
GDC Wells (Derby School)
GE Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Wells (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
GH Wells (Bishop's Stortford)
GJ Wells (London County Council ARP Service)
GK Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Wells (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
H Wells (Woodhall Spa)
H Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
H Wells (Midhurst)
H Wells (Whitstable Second XI)
H Wells (Kent Under-17s, London County Development XI)
H Wells (Tenterden)
H Wells (Nonington Second XI)
HD Wells (Berkshire)
HD Wells (Ardingly College)
HM Wells (Rossall School)
HS Wells (RJ Ward's XI)
HS Wells (Midland Bank (Birmingham))
HS Wells (Midland Bank, Birmingham)
HT Wells (Gentlemen of Kent)
HV Wells (Timperley Third XI)
HW Wells (RJ Ward's XI)
I Wells (Essex Academy)
J Wells (Kent, New England Eleven)
J Wells (Hampshire Colts)
J Wells (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
J Wells (Roebucks)
J Wells (Uxbridge Cricket Club)
J Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Wells (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
J Wells (Castleford)
J Wells (Bournemouth University)
J Wells (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
J Wells (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
J Wells (scorer)
J Wells (Old Cranleighans)
J Wells (umpire)
J Wells (umpire)
J Wells (Garstang)
J Wells (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
J Wells (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Wells (Brompton)
J Wells (Isle of Wight)
J Wells (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Wells (Hyde Ramblers, Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
J Wells (Castleford)
J Wells (Ratcliffe College)
J Wells (Fulbourn)
J Wells (Long Ditton)
J Wells (Ventnor Second XI)
J Wells (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
J Wells (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
J Wells (Riverside Women)
J Wells (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
J Wells (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
J Wells (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
J Wells (Christleton)
J Wells (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Wells (Downside Wanderers)
J Wells (Kidmore End)
J Wells (HL Lyon's XI)
J Wells (Fakenham)
J Wells (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
J Wells (West Kent)
J Wells (Downside School)
J Wells (Sussex Junior Women)
J Wells (Woodsetts Third XI)
J Wells (scorer)
J Wells (Ramsey Second XI)
J Wells (Warrington Second XI)
J Wells (Brixworth Second XI)
James Wells (Hampshire, Kent, Surrey)
John Wells (Brighton, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, St John's Wood, Surrey, West Kent)
JA Wells (Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-12s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Gentlemen of Essex, Halstead, Halstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Suffolk)
JAE Wells (Wellingborough Grammar School)
JD Wells (Old Peterites)
JE Wells (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
JF Wells (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
JG Wells (Downside School)
JG Wells (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
JH Wells (Ellesmere College)
JM Wells (Abbey School)
JM Wells (Charterhouse School)
K Wells (Fordham)
K Wells (City of Ely)
K Wells (Harrow Wanderers)
K Wells (Guildford Women)
K Wells (umpire)
K Wells (Worlington)
K Wells (umpire)
L Wells (Shifnal)
L Wells (The Forty Club)
L Wells (Gomersal Second XI)
L Wells (scorer)
L Wells (Ormskirk)
L Wells (Fair Oak)
L Wells (Gomersal Second XI)
L Wells (Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
L Wells (Stragglers of Asia)
L Wells (Highmoor)
L Wells (York)
L Wells (Blewbury and Wallingford)
L Wells (Kidmore End)
LB Wells (St Helens)
LE Wells (Highmoor)
LS Wells (London County, Middlesex)
LS Wells (WG Grace's XI)
LS Wells (Surrey Amateurs)
LS Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LWP Wells (Colombo Cricket Club, Sussex)
M Wells (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
M Wells (Hornchurch)
M Wells (Hampshire Second XI)
M Wells (Scarborough)
M Wells (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
M Wells (St Helens)
M Wells (Swanage)
M Wells (Bolton)
M Wells (Ifield)
M Wells (Bardsey)
M Wells (St George's College, Weybridge)
M Wells (Hornchurch)
M Wells (South Shore)
M Wells (St Mary Bourne)
M Wells (Shoreham)
M Wells (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Wells (Camden)
M Wells (Thornaby)
M Wells (Hurstbourne Priors)
M Wells (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
M Wells (Nonington Second XI)
M Wells (Kings Langley)
M Wells (Rockhampton)
M Wells (Welwyn Garden City)
M Wells (Hornchurch)
M Wells (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
MAG Wells (Bloxham School)
MEIA Wells (Charterhouse School)
MEJA Wells (Butterflies)
MJ Wells (Club Cricket Conference, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
N Wells (Camden, Camden Second XI)
N Wells (Sussex Under-17s Women)
N Wells (Heaton Mersey)
N Wells (Guildford Women, Spencer Women)
N Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Wells (Stamford School)
N Wells (Burghley Park)
N Wells (Abington)
N Wells (East Tytherley)
N Wells (Clyst St George)
N Wells (An Eleven)
N Wells (Pulborough)
N Wells (Didsbury)
NC Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Oxford University Women)
NF Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NJ Wells (Rishton)
NP Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NT Wells (North London)
O Wells (Andover Sixth XI)
O Wells (Highmoor)
P Wells (Pickwick, Pickwick Second XI)
P Wells (scorer)
P Wells (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
P Wells (Crusaders)
P Wells (Woodmansterne)
P Wells (Clymping)
P Wells (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
P Wells (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
P Wells (scorer)
P Wells (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Wells (Lord's XI)
P Wells (DL Curling's XI)
P Wells (King Edward's School Witley)
PH Wells (University College School)
PJ Wells (Ampleforth College)
PJ Wells (Dulwich Public Schools)
R Wells (Northamptonshire Second XI)
R Wells (Ludgrove)
R Wells (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
R Wells (St Ives Town)
R Wells (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
R Wells (Shireshead and Forton)
R Wells (Southgate)
R Wells (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Wells (Bishop Auckland)
R Wells (Belhus)
R Wells (Griff and Coton)
R Wells (Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
R Wells (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
R Wells (BAT Sports)
R Wells (Bredon)
R Wells (Romsey Third XI)
R Wells (umpire)
R Wells (Calmore Wanderers)
R Wells (Merlin)
R Wells (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
R Wells (scorer)
R Wells (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
R Wells (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
R Wells (Sussex Colts)
R Wells (Hertfordshire Stags)
R Wells (Jesters)
R Wells (Bishop's Stortford)
R Wells (Billingborough)
R Wells (The Forty Club)
R Wells (Guilsborough)
R Wells (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
R Wells (Christ College, Brecon)
R Wells (scorer)
R Wells (Welwyn Garden City)
R Wells (Palace Shield Cricket Competition Under-21s)
RA Wells (Oakham School)
RB Wells (Army)
RH Wells (Merchant Taylors' School)
RJ Wells (Havant)
RJ Wells (Southwark Clergy)
RM Wells (umpire)
RM Wells (Harrow School)
RRC Wells (Oxford University)
RWC Wells (Kidderminster)
S Wells (Rawtenstall)
S Wells (Guy's Hospital)
S Wells (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
S Wells (Hartley Country Club)
S Wells (Ripon)
S Wells (Ramsbottom)
S Wells (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
S Wells (Wiltshire Over-50s)
S Wells (Beckenham Second XI)
S Wells (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
S Wells (Oakham School)
S Wells (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
S Wells (Wiltshire Queries)
S Wells (Marlborough)
S Wells (Cromer)
S Wells (Moseley)
S Wells (Thatcham Town)
S Wells (Thatcham Town Second XI)
S Wells (The Forty Club)
S Wells (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
S Wells (West Junior Women)
S Wells (Winchmore Hill)
S Wells (Hereford Cathedral School)
S Wells (Golborne)
S Wells (Brighton Bears)
S Wells (scorer)
SC Wells (Oxfordshire)
SM Wells (Forest School)
T Wells (Kent Colts)
T Wells (Ripon)
T Wells (Ventnor)
T Wells (I Zingari)
T Wells (Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
T Wells (Oxford City)
T Wells (Barnes)
T Wells (South Wilts)
T Wells (Halstead)
T Wells (Newchapel and Horne)
T Wells (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
T Wells (Fulbourn)
T Wells (Broadbridge Heath)
T Wells (umpire)
T Wells (Colwall)
T Wells (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
T Wells (East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Surrey Club)
T Wells (St Benedict's School, Ealing)
T Wells (scorer)
T Wells (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
T Wells (Christleton)
TH Wells (Horsham)
TJ Wells (Leicestershire)
TU Wells (Cambridge University, Worcestershire)
V Wells (scorer)
V Wells (umpire)
VEJ Wells (Bradfield College)
VJ Wells (Durham, England, Kent, Leicestershire)
W Wells (Northamptonshire)
W Wells (Middlesex, Surrey)
W Wells (Bishopwearmouth)
W Wells (Ashford)
W Wells (I Zingari)
W Wells (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wells (Harrow School)
W Wells (Kent Colts)
W Wells (Accrington)
W Wells (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
W Wells (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
W Wells (Droitwich Spa)
W Wells (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
WA Wells (Oxfordshire)
WE Wells (Ardingly College)
WM Wells (Fulbourn)
WT Wells (Westminster School)
WW Wells (Trent College)
Z Wells (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
S Wells'burr (Chard)
SWG Wells-Burr (Chard, Ilminster)
G Wellsby (Damerham)
Wells-Cole (United Services Portsmouth)
Wells-Cole (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
CR Wells-Cole (Free Foresters)
G Wells-Cole (United Services Portsmouth)
G Wells-Cole (North Perrott)
GC Wells-Cole (Lincolnshire, Wayfarers)
GF Wells-Cole (Bryn-y-Neuadd, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln, Lincoln Lindum, Lincolnshire, Lindum, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough, Winchester College)
GF Wells-Cole (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
GJO Wells-Cole (Epsom College, Royal Navy)
GJO Wells-Cole (Royal Marines)
H Wells-Cole (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Wells-Cole (Royal Navy)
H Wells-Cole (Old Wykehamists)
HV Wells-Cole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Wells-Cole (Royal Navy)
J Wells-Cole (United Services Portsmouth)
J Wells-Cole (Old Aluredians)
J Wells-Cole (Dorset Rangers)
NW Wells-Cole (Butterflies, Lincolnshire, Public Schools, Royal Artillery, Winchester College)
PD Wells-Cole (The Forty Club)
SF Wells-Cole (Incogniti)
T Wells Cole (Cookham Dean)
T Wells-Cole (Cookham Dean)
V Wells-Cole (Tidworth Garrison)
VH Wells-Cole (Europeans)
VH Wells-Cole (Southern Command)
VH Wells-Cole (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
FC Wells-Durrant (Shropshire)
R Wells-Farbey (Free Foresters)
Wells-Furby (Sherborne School)
K Wells-Hunt (scorer)
R Wells Hw (Oxford University Authentics)
C Wellsman (Oakley)
Wellstead (The Forty Club)
A Wellstead (Painswick)
D Wellstead (umpire)
G Wellstead (umpire)
J Wellstead (Hampset)
K Wellsted (Littleton)
A Wellsteed (Berkshire Bantams)
G Wellsteed (umpire)
G Wellsteed (Caldy)
M Wellsteed (Binfield)
Wells-Thorpe (3rd King's Liverpool Regiment)
K Wellstodd (Littleton)
K Wellstood (Littleton)
J Wells-West (Wiltshire Over-50s)
J Wells-West (Spye Park)
D Wellwood (Broughton, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
Wellwood-Ker (Middlesex Colts)
DL Welman (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
EMP Welman (Winchester College)
FJ Welman (CE Hambro's XI)
FJ Welman (Orleans Club)
FJ Welman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FT Welman (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Somerset, South)
FT Welman (Somerset Stragglers)
FT Welman (Silwood Park)
J Welman (Ferring)
JT Welman (Esher, Gentlemen of Somerset)
M Welman (Free Foresters)
N Welman (East Grinstead)
T Welman (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Welman (Gentlemen of Somerset)
TT Welman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club and Ground)
H Welpole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Welsby (Lobsters)
B Welsby (Ormskirk)
B Welsby (Birkenhead Park)
D Welsby (Norden)
D Welsby (Highfield)
G Welsby (Damerham)
H Welsby (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
H Welsby (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Welsby (Highfield)
J Welsby (Westinghouse)
J Welsby (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Welsby (Denton West Second XI)
S Welsby (Highfield)
SWH Welsby (Malvern College)
SWH Welsby (Boughton Hall)
W Welsby (Damerham)
E Welsford (Bohemians)
HR Welsford (Sherborne School)
HR Welsford (Dorset)
T Welsford (Golcar)
WG Welsford (Dorset)
Welsh
Welsh (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
Welsh (Alderley Edge)
Welsh (Combined Services XI)
Welsh (Portsmouth Bohemians)
Welsh (Waterlooville)
Welsh (Cadnam)
Welsh (FC Crowther's XI)
Welsh (60th Rifles)
Welsh (Bradford Grammar School)
Welsh (The Oratory School)
Welsh (Spital)
A Welsh (Durham)
A Welsh (Sheffield University)
AS Welsh (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
B Welsh (Scaynes Hill)
BG Welsh (Reigate Priory)
C Welsh (Newcastle)
C Welsh (Hythe Second XI)
C Welsh (Skelmersdale)
C Welsh (Kempton)
C Welsh (Grimsby Town Third XI)
C Welsh (Torrisholme Second XI)
CC Welsh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CL Welsh (Cheshire)
D Welsh (Cheadle Hulme School)
D Welsh (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
D Welsh (Army)
D Welsh (Wellesbourne and District)
D Welsh (Ponteland)
D Welsh (Newcastle and Hartshill)
E Welsh (Northumberland)
EG Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham, Market Deeping)
F Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
G Welsh (scorer)
G Welsh (Durham Under-15s)
G Welsh (Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
G Welsh (Boldon)
GJ Welsh (N Whitfield's XI)
H Welsh (New Brighton Women)
HE Welsh (Army)
HR Welsh (Ampleforth College)
I Welsh (Morpeth)
ID Welsh (Rishton)
J Welsh (Durham)
J Welsh (Bootle)
J Welsh (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
J Welsh (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
J Welsh (Denstone College)
J Welsh (umpire)
J Welsh (University College School Old Boys)
J Welsh (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Welsh (scorer)
J Welsh (Broadbottom)
J Welsh (umpire)
J Welsh (The Leys School)
J Welsh (Castle Eden)
J Welsh (East Tytherley)
JC Welsh (New Brighton)
JS Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham)
K Welsh (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
K Welsh (Portsmouth Borough)
L Welsh (Hampstead)
L Welsh (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
L Welsh (scorer)
M Welsh (Slaithwaite)
M Welsh (Stamford School)
M Welsh (Old Tauntonians)
M Welsh (Great Oakley)
M Welsh (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
N Welsh (Surrey Under-17s)
P Welsh (Old Wykehamists)
PM Welsh (Sandhurst Wanderers, Winchester College)
R Welsh (Worcestershire Second XI)
R Welsh (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Welsh (Sheffield University)
R Welsh (Denton St Lawrence)
R Welsh (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
R Welsh (New Brighton)
R Welsh (Yeadon Second XI)
R Welsh (Broadbottom)
R Welsh (Yeadon Second XI)
R Welsh (Millfield School)
RC Welsh (Harrow School)
RD Welsh (Forest School)
RTEW Welsh (Canford School)
S Welsh (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Welsh (Staffordshire Under-19s)
S Welsh (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
S Welsh (Ringwood Second XI)
S Welsh (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
T Welsh (Durham Colts North)
T Welsh (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-18s Women)
TV Welsh (Ampleforth College Second XI)
TW Welsh (Northumberland)
WAS Welsh (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
WD Welsh (East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Hampshire)
WW Welsh (Alderley Edge)
G Welsher (Old Down)
Welshman (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Welshman (PF Warner's XI)
C Welshman (Oakley Second XI)
Welsman (Richmond Town)
C Welsman (Oakley)
C Welson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
Welstead (St Edmund's College, Ware)
EL Welstead (Huntingdonshire)
EM Welstead (Huntingdonshire Women)
J Welstead (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Welsted (English Residents)
AF Welsted (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Welsteed (umpire)
Welster (Bedford Modern School)
M Welstood (Deddington)
R Weltch (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
D Welte (Bexleyheath Second XI)
N Welte (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
S Welti (Shrewsbury School)
S Welti (Wroxeter and Uppington)
T Welti (Shrewsbury Saracens)
T Welti (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Welton (Barnes)
Welton (Brooklands)
B Welton (Caistor)
C Welton (West Tyne Cricket League)
C Welton (Bere Regis)
D Welton (East Sutton)
E Welton (Brooklands)
EA Welton (Aldenham School)
EW Welton (Leicestershire)
GE Welton (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire)
H Welton (Westminster School)
J Welton (Tynedale)
JS Welton (West Tyne Cricket League)
P Welton (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
R Welton (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
R Welton (Portsmouth Post Office)
R Welton (Lincolnshire Cricket Board)
RM Welton (Aldenham School)
S Welton (Caistor)
S Welton (Caistor Cougars)
WC Welton (Benwell Hill, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
WD Welton (Aldenham School)
O Wem (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
R Wem (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Wemban (Milton Abbey School)
A Weming (Bath and North East Somerset XI)
CE Wemsley (Civil Service)
Wemyss (Royal Artillery)
HL Wemyss (Marlborough College)
R Wemyss (Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI)
TMA Wemyss (Eton College)
W Wemyss (Timperley)
WA Wemyss (Blackley)
Wenaditch (Bromyard)
Wenall (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Wenban (Normanby Park)
HJ Wenban (King's School, Canterbury)
J Wenban (Leicester Nomads)
J Wenban (Milton Abbey School)
JCP Wenban (Royal Artillery)
JKP Wenban (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
P Wenban (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Wenchcliffe (The Forty Club)
Wende (Gunnersbury Women)
J Wendell (Eton College)
J Wendell (Repton School, Repton School Second XI)
D Wendem (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League Colts)
Wenden (Army)
Wenden (Fox)
GC Wenden (Colchester and East Essex)
W Wendenbergh (Chiswick and Latymer)
Wender (St Bede's College)
J Wenders (Harland and Wolff)
J Wendes (Harland and Wolff)
J Wendibank (Sussex Women)
Weneger (R Parry's XI)
CB Weneger (Old Foresters)
CS Weneger (Old Foresters)
M Wenfield (Flixton Second XI)
JAL Wenger (Staffordshire)
Wenham (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
AD Wenham (Suffolk Colts)
AD Wenham (Ampleforth College)
D Wenham (Barnt Green, Cheltenham College)
D Wenham (Barnt Green)
D Wenham (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI)
D Wenham (Hawkinge)
D Wenham (Hythe Second XI)
H Wenham (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
J Wenham (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Wenham (Barnt Green)
J Wenham (Devonshire Park)
J Wenham (Bishopston)
J Wenham (Pedmore)
J Wenham (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
J Wenham (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
WK Wenham (Barnt Green)
W Wenhan (Hertfordshire)
CB Weniger (Forest School)
JC Wenk (Canford School)
Wenlock (Quidnuncs)
Wenlock (Sevenoaks Vine)
Wenlock (Lords and Commons)
Wenlock (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
DA Wenlock (Leicestershire, Staffordshire)
G Wenlock (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Narborough and Littlethorpe)
L Wenlock (Market Harborough)
Lord Wenlock (I Zingari)
Lord Wenlock (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Langton Wold, Leeds, Lords and Commons, Royal Artillery, York, Yorkshire)
Wenman (Kent)
Wenman (Benenden)
Wenman (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Wenman (Players of Kent)
Wenman (Players of Kent)
A Wenman (Cranbrook School)
AC Wenman (Sandhurst)
AP Wenman (Sandhurst)
C Wenman (Kent)
CS Wenman (Club Cricket Conference)
EG Wenman jun (Benenden)
EG Wenman sen (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single, South, West)
G Wenman (Kent)
G Wenman (Benenden)
GA Wenman (umpire)
J Wenman (March Town)
J Wenman (Doddington)
J Wenman (Benenden)
J Wenman (Eaton Socon)
JG Wenman (Kent, South)
R Wenman (Mitchell's and Butler's)
T Wenman (Old Edwardians Second XI)
T Wenman (North Riding Asylum)
W Wenman (Kent)
W Wenman (The Forty Club)
WS Wenman (Club Cricket Conference)
P Wenmoth (Purnell)
JB Wenn (Harrow School)
S Wenn (Civil Service Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
BG Wenncok (CH Schwind's XI)
AE Wenner (Cheadle Hulme Second XI)
Wenniger (R Parry's XI)
BG Wenninck (GO Brook's XI)
BG Wennink (Haileybury College)
BG Wennink (CH Schwind's XI)
BG Wennink (Cambridge Vandals)
Wennison (Trent College)
A Wensley (Old Hill)
A Wensley (Bromsgrove Second XI)
A Wensley (Walton-on-Thames)
A Wensley (Bromsgrove Third XI)
A Wensley (Bromsgrove Third XI)
A Wensley (Grasshoppers)
AF Wensley (Auckland, Europeans, Nawanagar, Sussex)
CE Wensley (Civil Service, Devon)
CE Wensley (Civil Service)
J Wensley (Royal Ascot)
J Wensley (Liverpool)
R Wensley (Devon Over-50s)
Went (Kenilworth)
A Went (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
A Went (Rushwick)
G Went (Kenilworth Second XI)
G Went (Wyggeston Grammar School)
GJH Went (Glamorgan)
JC Went (Essex Cricket Board)
M Went (scorer)
RT Went (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Went (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
S Went (Hampshire Over-50s)
S Went (Colchester and East Essex)
T Went (Kenilworth Second XI)
Wenton (25th Manchester Regiment)
Wentworth (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Wentworth (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Wentworth (University College Women)
BCV Wentworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CM Wentworth (Bullingdon)
D Wentworth (Cyphers)
E Wentworth (Shropshire Under-15s)
E Wentworth (Himley, Himley Third XI)
H Wentworth (Young Harrow)
HA Wentworth (Cranleigh School)
J Wentworth (Dalton)
J Wentworth (Oundle School)
J Wentworth (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
JS Wentworth (Leeds Grammar School)
O Wentworth (Ellingham Second XI, Ellingham Third XI)
A Wentworth-Waites (Cumbria Women)
T Wentworth-Waites (Oundle School)
T Wentworth-Waites (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
T Wentworth-waits (Oundle School)
J Wentzel (Grannies)
J Wentzel (Old Wimbledonians)
L Wentzel (Bishop Challoner)
HJ Wenyon (Middlesex)
HJ Wenyon (Hornsey)
LM Wenyon (Merchant Taylors' School)
R Wenz (Copdock)
S Weratunge (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive