CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

While (Wolverhampton)
While (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
While (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
D While (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
DR While (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, New Brighton)
J While (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
J While (Lichfield)
J While (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J While (Shropshire Over-50s)
J While (Harborne Third XI)
JFG While (Bournemouth, Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, Richmond, Shepherds Bush, The Mote, The Mote Second XI, The Stoics, Wolverhampton)
JP While (Ludlow and South Shropshire, New Brighton)
JR While (Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, New Brighton)
WM While (Royal Army Service Corps)
D Whiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Whiles (Harborne)
G Whiles (Bromsgrove)
G Whiles (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
GP Whiles (Barnsley, Harrogate, Herefordshire, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-17s)
DG Whilesmith (Leeds Grammar School)
A Whiley (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Whiley (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
D Whiley (umpire)
DJ Whiley (umpire)
G Whiley (Wimborne)
H Whiley (Maldon)
L Whiley (Blackheath Fourth XI, Maldon)
L Whiley (umpire)
L Whiley (Ibis)
M Whiley (Worksop)
M Whiley (Lightcliffe Second XI)
M Whiley (scorer)
MBE Whiley (CCP Williams' XI)
MJA Whiley (Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire)
RK Whiley (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
M Whilier (Isle of Wight)
Whillier (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
R Whilly (Army)
DA Whilmshurst (St Michaels)
J Whilsman (Earl of Arundel's XI)
M Whilton (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Whilton (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
Whimbridge (umpire)
HC Whimfield (Aldershot Division)
P Whimp (umpire)
A Whimpey (Berkswell)
W Whimple (Cowdrey Cup XI)
M Whimster (Leeds Grammar School)
Whincup (Tees Garrison)
Whincup (Rutland Next XXII)
A Whincup (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
C Whincup (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
CP Whincup (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CP Whincup (York and District Clergy)
D Whincup (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
D Whincup (Darlington Railway Athletic)
D Whincup (Frocester)
D Whincup (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
DM Whincup (Frocester)
F Whincup (Leeds Grammar School)
F Whincup (Durham School)
H Whincup (Stamford)
H Whincup (J Furley's XI)
HH Whincup (Lancing College)
HH Whincup (Leeds Grammar School)
J Whincup (Carnforth, Cumbria Under-17s, Morecambe)
L Whincup (Abingdon Vale)
R Whincup (St Peter's School, York)
R Whincup (St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest)
R Whincup (Old Peterites)
V Whincup (umpire)
V Whincup (National Fire Service)
W Whincup (National Fire Service)
W Whincup (Leeds Grammar School)
R Whineray (EC Hornby's XI)
HC Whinfield (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Whinfrey (The Forty Club)
AJ Whinfrey (Southport and Birkdale)
D Whinfrey (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
M Whinham (Northumberland and Durham Women)
P Whinham (Backworth, Benwell)
C Whinmill (Banbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
HJ Whinmill (Northamptonshire Women)
J Whinmill (Cropredy)
A Whinn (Cumbria Over-50s)
CR Whinn (Milnrow)
J Whinn (Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
M Whinnett (Biggleswade)
CT Whinney (Combined Services)
CT Whinney (Middlesex Regiment)
E Whinney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EG Whinney (Repton School)
HF Whinney (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Leighton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne School)
JC Whinney (Repton School)
M Whinney (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
M Whinney (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
S Whinney (Hampton Wick Royal)
S Whinney (Wallington)
H Whinpey (Berkswell)
P Whintle (scorer)
HB Whinyates (Northern)
J Whipday (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Whipday (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Golborne)
Whipp (Colne)
Whipp (St Andrew's Second XI)
Whipp (Rishton)
A Whipp (Christ's Hospital)
B Whipp (Haslingden)
B Whipp (Rishton)
D Whipp (Accrington)
E Whipp (Barnoldswick, Rishton)
H Whipp (Sherborne School A XI)
J Whipp (Eagley)
JC Whipp (Winnington Park Second XI)
M Whipp (Accrington)
M Whipp (Emeriti)
P Whipp (Winnington Park)
R Whipp (Haslingden)
R Whipp (Timperley)
R Whipp (Bowdon)
R Whipp (Fieldhouse)
C Whippey (Idle)
K Whippey (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
K Whippey (Halifax Cricket League)
W Whipple (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Whipple (Wimbledon)
WJE Whipple (Eton College)
Whippy (Esso Fawley Third XI)
B Whippy (Lyndhurst Second XI)
B Whippy (Esso Fawley Third XI)
N Whire (Farnham Common Second XI)
NC Whirlbeck (Sutton Valence School)
MH Whish (Cambridge University)
M Whishaw (Formby)
BL Whisken (Bungay Grammar School)
A Whisker (Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
D Whisker (Goresbrook)
J Whisker (County Club)
K Whisker (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
K Whisker (May and Baker)
KD Whisker (Goresbrook)
J Whiskin (Harvel Second XI)
Whistance (Bromyard)
N Whistance (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
V Whistance (Wednesbury)
V Whistance (Wednesbury)
W Whistance (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
Whistler (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GC Whistler (Shrewsbury School)
J Whistler (Cambridgeshire)
LG Whistler (Harrow School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RAF Whistler (King's School, Canterbury)
J Whistlor (Dorset Colts)
Whiston (Tettenhall College)
Whiston (Aston)
A Whiston (Crompton, Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Over-60s, Thornham Second XI)
A Whiston (Checkley, Moddershall)
A Whiston (Rossall School)
A Whiston (Crompton)
A Whiston (Royton)
A Whiston (Crompton)
A Whiston (Royton)
A Whiston (Crompton)
D Whiston (Ambleside Second XI)
F Whiston (Leek, Staffordshire)
G Whiston (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Whiston (Harvington)
H Whiston (Aston)
I Whiston (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
O Whiston (Wirksworth Grammar School)
P Whiston (Ambleside Second XI)
P Whiston (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
PR Whiston (The Leys School)
R Whiston (Sherborne)
RE Whiston (The Leys School)
S Whiston (Bamford Fieldhouse)
S Whiston (Sale)
S Whiston (Blackheath)
S Whiston (Rainhill)
S Whiston (Widnes)
C Whitable (Honourable Artillery Company)
Whitacre (Handsworth Wood)
Whitaker (Werneth)
Whitaker (Wimborne)
Whitaker (Normandy Women)
Whitaker (Dartford College of Physical Education Fourth XI)
Whitaker (Bromyard)
Whitaker (Hams Hall)
Whitaker (3rd King's Liverpool Regiment)
Whitaker (Old Derbeians)
Whitaker (Bootham School)
Whitaker (Bryanston Butterflies)
Whitaker (Bournemouth)
A Whitaker (Burnley Third XI)
A Whitaker (Cricket Society)
A Whitaker (Humshaugh)
A Whitaker (umpire)
AE Whitaker (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Kings Heath, Warwickshire Second XI)
AFC Whitaker (Cheltenham College)
AI Whitaker (Grayshott, Harrow School)
AK Whitaker (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AK Whitaker (York and District Clergy)
B Whitaker (umpire)
BK Whitaker (Army)
C Whitaker (Shropshire)
C Whitaker (Bradford Women)
C Whitaker (Keighley)
C Whitaker (United Services Portsmouth)
C Whitaker (Beckenham Second XI)
C Whitaker (Cumberworth United)
C Whitaker (Bootham School)
CE Whitaker (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
CF Whitaker (Leeds Grammar School)
D Whitaker (Haslingden)
D Whitaker (Great Harwood)
D Whitaker (Keighley)
D Whitaker (Green Lane)
D Whitaker (Bedfordshire Colts)
DR Whitaker (Butterflies)
DR Whitaker (Eton Ramblers)
E Whitaker (CGs)
F Whitaker (Enfield)
FP Whitaker (Civil Service)
G Whitaker (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
G Whitaker (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
G Whitaker (Monton and Weaste)
G Whitaker (Winchmore Hill (Penn))
G Whitaker (Bryanston Butterflies)
GB Whitaker (University College School)
GF Whitaker (Wadham College, Oxford)
H Whitaker (scorer)
H Whitaker (Keighley and Craven District)
H Whitaker (Belbroughton Third XI)
H Whitaker (Derby School)
HE Whitaker (Christ Church, Oxford)
HM Whitaker (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
J Whitaker (Burnley Single)
J Whitaker (Lowerhouse)
J Whitaker (Great Harwood)
J Whitaker (Shipley Hall)
J Whitaker (Penzance)
J Whitaker (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
JFA Whitaker (Army)
JFA Whitaker (Royal Corps of Signals)
JH Whitaker (Highgate School)
JJ Whitaker (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Whitaker (Liverpool)
JRS Whitaker (Rossall School)
JS Whitaker (Yorkshire Second XI)
JSD Whitaker (The Leys School)
JSD Whitaker (Cryptics)
K Whitaker (Cornwall Women)
K Whitaker (Cleckheaton Second XI)
L Whitaker (Cranleigh)
L Whitaker (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
L Whitaker (Fylde Coast Women)
L Whitaker (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
L Whitaker (Durham Under-13s Women)
M Whitaker (Derby School)
M Whitaker (Women's Royal Army Corps)
M Whitaker (Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
MR Whitaker (Cambridge University, Norfolk)
P Whitaker (Keighley)
P Whitaker (Brigstock)
P Whitaker (Wiltshire Under-13s)
P Whitaker (English Schools Cricket Association North)
P Whitaker (Lord Shaftesbury's XI)
PR Whitaker (Central Districts, Hampshire)
PR Whitaker (Wagtails)
PRK Whitaker (Catterick Garrison, St John's School, Leatherhead, Warwickshire Second XI)
PRK Whitaker (Cryptics)
R Whitaker (Burnley, Todmorden)
R Whitaker (Commonwealth XI)
R Whitaker (Oundle School)
R Whitaker (Wortley)
R Whitaker (Stanton St John Willows)
RA Whitaker (Universities Athletic Union)
RH Whitaker (R Hodgson's Beverley XI)
S Whitaker (Hornchurch Athletic)
S Whitaker (Sussex Women)
S Whitaker (Ratcliffe College)
S Whitaker (Bootham School)
TE Whitaker (Cheltenham)
TH Whitaker (Highgate School, Surrey Second XI, Young Amateurs)
TS Whitaker (Sedbergh School)
W Whitaker (Colne)
W Whitaker (Earby)
W Whitaker (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
W Whitaker (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
W Whitaker (English Residents)
WL Whitaker (Aldenham School)
T Whitaker Hanley (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
DW Whitall (King's School, Canterbury)
G Whitall (Dukesmead Women)
HF Whitall (King's School, Canterbury)
J Whitall (Dukesmead Women)
J Whitall (umpire)
Whitaway (The Cuckoos)
Whitbourn (Hampshire and Surrey)
CR Whitbourn (Old Hurst Johnians)
CRW Whitbourn (Old Hurst Johnians)
FE Whitbourn (scorer)
FRS Whitbourn (Old Hurst Johnians)
FRS Whitbourn (Sutton)
G Whitbourn (Benfleet)
J Whitbourn (Godalming)
J Whitbourn (Farnham)
J Whitbourn (Eashing Park)
Whitbourne (2nd Life Guards)
Whitbourne (Household Brigade)
Whitbourne (Godalming)
Whitbourne (Windsor Garrison)
B Whitbourne (Mattishall)
E Whitbourne (Gentlemen of Surrey)
F Whitbourne (Godalming)
J Whitbourne (Gentlemen of Surrey)
J Whitbourne (Godalming)
J Whitbourne (Eashing Park)
R Whitbourne (Godalming)
B Whitbread (Riverside Women)
B Whitbread (ME Haddelsey's XI)
FP Whitbread (Eton Ramblers)
GG Whitbread (Huntingdonshire)
H Whitbread (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
J Whitbread (Holkham)
J Whitbread (Bedford Modern School)
JRJ Whitbread (St George's College, Weybridge)
L Whitbread (Cleobury Mortimer)
P Whitbread (Surrey Second XI)
PE Whitbread (Hampton Wick Royal)
R Whitbread (Stand Second XI)
R Whitbread (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Colts)
R Whitbread (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
R Whitbread (Bedford Modern School)
R Whitbread (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
R Whitbread (St George's College, Weybridge)
S Whitbread (Athenaeum)
S Whitbread (Rugby School)
W Whitbread (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WE Whitbread (Oxford College Servants)
WH Whitbread (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
Whitby (Yeovil)
Whitby (Town Malling)
Whitby (Litcham)
Whitby (Worcester Nomads)
Whitby (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Whitby (Birmingham University Second XI)
A Whitby (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
A Whitby (Weybridge Vandals)
C Whitby (Tiddington)
CD Whitby (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
D Whitby (scorer)
D Whitby (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
E Whitby (The Forty Club)
FS Whitby (Chester Road)
HB Whitby (St Peter's School, York)
HB Whitby (Old Peterites)
HB Whitby (FC Crowther's XI)
HO Whitby (Gentlemen, Oxford University)
I Whitby (Bath Women Second XI)
I Whitby (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
IP Whitby (Parkfield Liscard)
J Whitby (Milton Abbey School)
JAH Whitby (Eastbourne College)
L Whitby (Oakham School)
LEH Whitby (Bromsgrove School)
M Whitby (Bembridge School)
NG Whitby (Leamington College)
P Whitby (Farnham Common)
P Whitby (Devon Over-60s)
P Whitby (Sandford Second XI)
P Whitby (Farnham Common Second XI, Farnham Common Third XI)
PD Whitby (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Sussex Martlets)
RL Whitby (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RL Whitby (The Forty Club)
S Whitby (New Forest District Colts XI)
S Whitby (The Forty Club)
S Whitby (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
S Whitby (scorer)
S Whitby (Farnham Common Third XI)
SJ Whitby (Chester Road)
T Whitby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Whitby (Town Malling)
T Whitby (Farnham Common Third XI)
TB Whitby (Kent)
JG Whitby-Coles (Bristol, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Old Cliftonians, Optimists and Clifton)
Whitchard (Leicester Thursday League)
A Whitche (scorer)
B Whitchead (Dan Garner's XI)
I Whitchel (Bramshaw)
A Whitchell (umpire)
A Whitchell (The Forty Club)
H Whitchell (The Forty Club)
A Whitcher (Erdington House)
A Whitcher (scorer)
I Whitcher (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
I Whitcher (scorer)
J Whitcher (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
JJ Whitcher (Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
K Whitcher (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Fourth XI)
N Whitcher (Antelope )
S Whitcher (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
T Whitcher (scorer)
T Whitcher (scorer)
T Whitcher (umpire)
W Whitcher (Hampshire)
W Whitcher (Ordnance Survey)
W Whitcher (South Hants Club)
W Whitcher (Eashing Park)
W Whitcher (Falcons)
Whitchurch (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
Whitchurch (Old Rossallians)
A Whitchurch (Lees)
ES Whitchurch (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Whitchurch (Thornbury)
J Whitchurch (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Whitcomb (Kidderminster)
A Whitcomb (Old Wykehamists)
D Whitcomb (St Neots)
DP Whitcomb (LG Robinson's XI)
E Whitcomb (Old Wykehamists)
G Whitcomb (Petworth)
J Whitcomb (Croydon)
M Whitcomb (Old Wykehamists)
R Whitcomb (Petworth)
R Whitcomb (Oxford University Authentics)
R Whitcomb (Wiltshire Queries)
RH Whitcomb (Windsor Home Park)
Whitcombe (Buckinghamshire)
Whitcombe (United Services)
Whitcombe (Old Mosleians)
Whitcombe (Old Wykehamists)
AH Whitcombe (Winchcombe)
BJ Whitcombe (Worcestershire Second XI)
C Whitcombe (Sale Second XI)
D Whitcombe (Winson Green Asylum)
D Whitcombe (King Edward's School Birmingham)
D Whitcombe (Handsworth Wood)
DMP Whitcombe (Incogniti, Winchester College)
DMP Whitcombe (GD Forrester's XI)
G Whitcombe (Idlers)
GR Whitcombe (Haileybury College, Hertfordshire, London Clergy)
GR Whitcombe (Cryptics)
HM Whitcombe (Essex)
HM Whitcombe (Colchester Garrison)
HRV Whitcombe (Stowe School)
J Whitcombe (Riverside Women)
JH Whitcombe (Cheltenham Corinthians)
JR Whitcombe (Sandhurst Wanderers)
L Whitcombe (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MA Whitcombe (Hampshire Hogs, I Zingari)
MP Whitcombe (Hampstead)
P Whitcombe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Whitcombe (Handsworth Wood)
P Whitcombe (United Hospitals)
PA Whitcombe (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
PH Whitcombe (Cryptics)
PJ Whitcombe (Oxford University, Worcestershire)
PJ Whitcombe (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
PJ Whitcombe (Old Elizabethans)
PP Whitcombe (Epsom College)
PS Whitcombe (Essex, Europeans)
PS Whitcombe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PS Whitcombe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
PW Whitcombe (Free Foresters)
R Whitcombe (Maybush)
R Whitcombe (Sussex Invitation Cricket League)
RH Whitcombe (Windsor Home Park)
RR Whitcombe (Forest School)
RW Whitcombe (Windsor Home Park)
S Whitcombe (Winson Green Asylum)
AMD Whitcroft (Rossall School, Young Amateurs)
EJ Whitcroft (Northern)
EJI Whitcroft (Rossall School)
J Whitcroft (King Edward's School, Bath)
A Whitcrown (The Stoics)
EL Whitcutt (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
White (England)
White (Surrey)
White (umpire)
White (Hampshire, Kent)
White (Essex Young Amateurs)
White (East Hants Club)
White (scorer)
White (Surrey Club)
White (Gentlemen of Kent)
White (Knickerbockers)
White (Birmingham Municipal)
White (Lutterworth)
White (Skegness and Visitors)
White (Players of Kent)
White (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
White (Spa Stores Bermondsey)
White (Golf Cricketers)
White (All England Eleven)
White (Sleaford)
White (Channel Islands)
White (Aston Manor)
White (New All England Eleven, Peckham)
White (Odiham)
White (Ealing)
White (umpire)
White (Margate)
White (Middlesex Juniors)
White
White (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
White (Gentlemen of Surrey)
White (Hatfield Peverel)
White (umpire)
White (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
White (Sparkhill Institute)
White (Marylebone Cricket Club)
White (Liverpool)
White (Harborne Kingsley)
White (Earlswood)
White (Players of Hampshire)
White (Marylebone Cricket Club)
White (Royal Artillery)
White (Worcestershire)
White (Harborne)
White (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
White (Fareham)
White (Queen's College, Birmingham)
White (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
White (Bournville Second XI)
White (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
White (Walmley)
White (Ashfield)
White (Erdington)
White (West Herts)
White (Queen's College, Birmingham)
White (Young Professionals)
White (United Services Portsmouth)
White (Penn)
White (Royal Engineers)
White (West Sussex)
White (Andover)
White (Nottingham)
White (Bridge Hill)
White (Christ's Hospital Old Girls)
White (No 4 Balloon Centre)
White (Nottinghamshire Women)
White (West Glamorgan Under-12s)
White (I Zingari)
White (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
White (Town Malling)
White (United Services Portsmouth)
White (King's School, Bruton)
White (Gloucestershire Women)
White (Married of the Clifton Club)
White (Lichfield Theological College)
White (Alleyn's School)
White (Britwell Salome)
White (7th Hussars)
White (Liverpool Club and Ground)
White (Leeds Zingari)
White (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
White (Knowle Station)
White (Smethwick Second XI)
White (Ventnor Second XI)
White (Pirelli General)
White (Midhurst)
White (Didsbury)
White (Warwick School)
White (Old Wykehamists)
White (Gloucester Regiment)
White (Command Signals)
White (Oakham School)
White (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
White (Leicestershire Regiment)
White
White (King Alfred's College Second XI)
White (scorer)
White (Birmingham City Police D Division)
White (Notts Amateurs)
White (Southwell Clergy)
White (Trent College Under-16s)
White (Trent College)
White (Portsmouth Enterprise)
White (Andover Grammar School)
White (Hardye's School)
White (Canford School Second XI)
White (University of Southampton Second XI)
White (Hedon Wellington)
White (Alma)
White (Mottisfont)
White (British Transport Club (Southampton))
White (Hordle Village)
White (Morocco Bound Company)
White (HMS Osprey)
White (Soar Valley)
White (Southampton Gasworks)
White (Winson Green, Winson Green Second XI)
White (Portsmouth Bohemians)
White (Trinity Unity)
White (Wellingborough School)
White (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
White (Ford Sports Club)
White (Trojans Second XI)
White (Walsall Second XI)
White (Otters)
White (Shirley)
White (Fawley)
White (Birmingham Gas Officials)
White (Harborne)
White (Middlesex Grammar Schools)
White (Folkestone)
White (Nether Whitacre)
White (Whitacre Nether)
White (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
White (University College Women)
White (Comp Women)
White (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
White (Colwall)
White (Derbyshire Second XI)
White (West Mercia Police)
White (Worcester Nomads)
White (Bromsgrove Martlets)
White (Ombersley)
White (Theydon Bois)
White (303 Company Royal Engineers)
White (Peterborough County School)
White (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
White (Parktimers)
White (Forest School)
White (Royal Artillery)
White (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
White (Culford School)
White (Giggleswick School)
White (HMS Nelson)
White (Forest School)
White
White (Yorkshire College)
White (Lancashire and Cheshire Royal Garrison Artillery)
White (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
White (Hymers College, Hull)
White (Royal Corps of Transport)
White (King Edward's School, Bath)
White (Shrewsbury School)
White (Pocklington School)
White (Buccaneers)
White (Bromsgrove School)
White (Derbyshire Schoolboys)
White (MA Pollard's XI)
White (CA Partridge's XI)
White (OM Andrews' XI)
White (ME Haddelsey's XI)
White (St Michaels All Angels Women)
White (Allsorts)
White (Runcorn County School)
White (Sussex Ramblers)
White (Strollers)
White (King Edward's School Birmingham)
White (York and Lancaster Regiment)
White (Timperley Golf Club)
White (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
White (Owens College)
White (60th Rifles)
White (St Dunstan's College)
White (Warwickshire Acorns)
White (Sou' Westers)
White (Milton Abbey School)
White (The Forty Club Bristol and North Area of West District)
White (Wallington Women)
White (The Oratory School)
White (Sherborne)
White (Clayesmore Cormorants)
White (West Herts)
White (Hardye's School)
White
White (Beaminster)
White (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
White (Last Letters, Old Etonians, W Borrodaile's XI)
White jun (Last Letters)
A White (Hampshire)
A White (umpire)
A White (Haslingden)
A White (Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
A White (Cheltenham)
A White (Yorkshire Second XI)
A White (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs)
A White (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A White (Barnt Green)
A White (Clarendon Park)
A White (Henley)
A White (Warwickshire Second XI)
A White (East Midlands Women)
A White (Evesham)
A White (Thornbury)
A White (Chessington)
A White (Honourable Artillery Company)
A White (University College School Old Boys)
A White (Benfleet)
A White (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
A White (Peterborough)
A White (Staffordshire Under-15s)
A White (Somerset Under-15s)
A White (Messingham)
A White (Cheshire Under-13s)
A White (umpire)
A White (Blyth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A White (Manchester Clifford)
A White (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
A White (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A White (Mildenhall)
A White (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
A White (Banbury Central)
A White (Bloxwich Second XI)
A White (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
A White (FT Saville's XI)
A White (Worcestershire Under-17s)
A White (Colne)
A White (Alsager)
A White (Ramsbottom)
A White (Nelson Third XI)
A White (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
A White (Henley Second XI)
A White (scorer)
A White (Betteshanger)
A White (Gentlemen Colts of Kent)
A White (North Midlands Women)
A white (Billericay)
A White (Fareham)
A White (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
A White (Ventnor)
A White (Ventnor)
A White (Lutterworth Women)
A White (Amesbury)
A White (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
A White (Shanklin)
A White (IBM South Hants)
A White (Hampshire Maniacs)
A White (North Enfield)
A White (Portsmouth and Southsea)
A White (Worthies Sports)
A White (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
A White (BAT Sports Third XI)
A White (Hyde)
A White (Nomansland)
A White (Twickenham Riverside Women)
A White (Eastergate)
A White (FV Elkington's XI)
A White (Aston Hall)
A White (West Hill)
A White (North Devon)
A White (Buckhurst Hill)
A White (Free Foresters)
A White (Surrey Colts)
A White (Portsmouth Enterprise)
A White (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
A White (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
A White (Bootle)
A White (Ashville College)
A White (Stragglers of Asia)
A White (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
A White (Blunham)
A White (Walmley Third XI)
A White (Henley Third XI)
A White (Shepperton Women)
A White (Shopwyke Strollers)
A White (Rothwell Town)
A White (Portsmouth)
A White (The Forty Club)
A White (Bournemouth)
A White (Iberians)
A White (Cosby)
A White (Bembridge School)
A White (Melbourne Privateers)
A White (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
A White (Reading Fourth XI)
A White (Bloxwich)
A White (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
A White (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
A White (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
A White (Aldershot Services)
A White (Saffron Walden)
A White (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
AA White (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
AAH White (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
AC White (Surrey)
AC White (Surrey Club and Ground)
ACT White (umpire)
AD White (Town Malling)
ADC White (Dauntsey's School)
AE White (Royal Navy)
AE White (Durham University, Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
AE White (Cranleigh School)
AE White (Portsmouth Borough)
AE White (Somerset Second XI)
AE White (Nottinghamshire Colts)
AE White (Cranleigh Second XI)
AF White (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AFT White (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
AFT White (GW Parker's XI)
AG White (Cumberland, Lincolnshire)
AG White (Middlesex Clubs)
AG White (South Eastern Command)
AG White (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
AH White (Sussex Martlets)
AHE White (H Ashton's XI)
AHE White (Etceteras)
AJ White (Lincolnshire)
AJ White (Coalville)
AJ White (Brighton College)
AJ White (Stoats)
AJ White (Old Tauntonians, Old Tauntonians Second XI, Taunton's School, Southampton)
AJ White (umpire)
AJ White (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
AJR White (Royal Navy, Suffolk, The Forty Club)
AKG White (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire)
AP White (Oxfordshire)
AP White (Town Malling)
APH White (Clifton College)
APH White (Dorset Rangers)
AS White (Gentlemen of Kent, Mote Park, The Mote, Town Malling)
ASD White (Hampshire Hogs)
AV White (Marlborough College)
AW White (Northamptonshire)
AW White (Yorkshire)
AW White (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AW White (Sheffield Collegiate)
AW White (HL McCalmont's XI)
B White (Roebucks)
B White (Wickford, Wickford)
B White (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B White (Mid Anglia Police)
B White (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B White (Sussex Colts)
B White (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B White (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
B White (Sheffield Collegiate)
B White (Marshfield)
B White (scorer)
B White (scorer)
B White (Courage (Alton))
B White (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
B White (Amesbury)
B White (Notts Amateurs)
B White (Catford and Cyphers)
B White (Surrey Cricket League)
B White (Basildon and Pitsea)
B White (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
B White (Shalford)
B White (Amesbury)
B White (Deanery Third XI)
B White (Middleton Cheney)
B White (Denstone College Under-15s)
B White (Parkfield Liscard)
B White (Amesbury)
B White (Walsden)
B White (Liphook and Ripsley)
B White (The Forty Club)
B White (St Mary Bourne)
B White (King Edward's School, Bath)
B White (Shoreham Grammar School)
B White (umpire)
B White (Southern Cricket League)
B White (Kettering Town Second XI)
B White (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
B White (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
BA White (Free Foresters, Malvern College, Malvern College Colts, Surrey Young Amateurs)
BA White (Rossall School)
BEG White (Rossall School)
BH White (umpire, scorer)
BH White (South Wilts)
BH White (Lloyds Bank)
BH White (Minor Counties South, Wiltshire)
BJ White (Old Cambridge Men)
BJ White (umpire)
C White (Central Districts, England, Victoria, Yorkshire)
C White (Surrey)
C White (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
C White (Briton Ferry)
C White (Barclays Bank)
C White (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
C White (Burridge, Burridge Second XI)
C White (Leckford)
C White (Gedling Colliery)
C White (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
C White (Chester Boughton Hall)
C White (United London Banks)
C White (Lords and Commons)
C White (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C White (Obelisk)
C White (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
C White (Southill Park)
C White (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
C White (Somerset Under-13s)
C White (Leeds Clarence)
C White (Warrington)
C White (scorer)
C White (Club Cricket Conference)
C White (Stoats)
C White (Norwich School)
C White (Cumberland, Kendal, Timperley)
C White (South London)
C White (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
C White (Surrey Club)
C White (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
C White (Cheltenham)
C White (Montpelier)
C White (Lord's Taverners)
C White (Lloyds of London)
C White (Gloucester Legends XI)
C White (Old Oakhamians)
C White (Spartans)
C White (Basingstoke)
C White (The Forty Club)
C White (Sarisbury Green)
C White (Shepshed Town)
C White (Mundford)
C White (Ampfield)
C White (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
C White (Wolviston)
C White (Devon League Overseas XI)
C White (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association)
C White (Old Merchant Taylors)
C White (Battle)
C White (Saffron Walden Women)
C White (Brockenhurst)
C White (North Leeds)
C White (Rotherham Phoenix)
C White (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
C White (Plymouth)
C White (Canterbury Second XI)
C White (Cheshire Women)
C White (Glamorgan Second XI)
C White (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
C White (Wickwar)
C White (Xwaafians)
C White (Brinscall Second XI)
C White (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
C White (Dorset Cricket Association, Dorset Under-21s)
C White (Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
C White (Compton Dundon)
C White (Staines)
C White (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
C White (Ashford)
C White (Staines and Laleham)
C White (Otley)
C White (Normanby Park Second XI)
C White (Essex Umpires)
C White (Amesbury)
C White (Nottinghamshire Colts)
C White (Colwall)
C White (Abingdon Vale)
C White (Allsorts)
C White (Bracknell, Bracknell Second XI)
C White (Iberians)
C White (Pedmore)
C White (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
C White (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
C White (King's School, Bruton)
C White (Hurst Second XI)
C White (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
C White (Ropley)
CA White (New College, Oxford)
CA White (Hampshire Women)
CA White (AD Pickering's XI)
CA White (Rhine Army)
CAB White (Royal Academy of Arts)
CAH White (Clifton College, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
CAH White (Free Foresters)
CAH White (Dorset Rangers)
CB White (Bromsgrove School)
CCE White (Essex Cricket Board)
CD White (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
CD White (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
CE White (Cranleigh School)
CE White (Club Cricket Conference)
CG White (Somerset Stragglers)
CH White (Dorset)
CHH White (Radley College)
CK White (Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough)
CL White (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CN White (Solihull School)
CS White (The Forty Club)
CT White (Bloxwich)
CW White (Brentwood School)
D White (Cambourne)
D White (Beddington)
D White (Millfield School)
D White (Henley)
D White (Ventnor)
D White (Clifton Alliance)
D White (Church, Horwich, Horwich RMI)
D White (Maghull)
D White (Farnworth)
D White (scorer)
D White (Bolton League)
D White (Cumbria Under-13s)
D White (umpire)
D White (Tichborne Park)
D White (Woodthorpe Women)
D White (Exmouth)
D White (Westminster Bank Western Region)
D White (Broxbourne)
D White (Grimsby Town)
D White (Pershore)
D White (umpire)
D White (Hampstead)
D White (Abberton and District, Abberton and District, Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
D White (Barclays Eagles)
D White (Thirsk Victoria)
D White (Henley Second XI)
D White (Rayleigh)
D White (umpire)
D White (Bobbing Court)
D White (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
D White (Lancing Rovers)
D White (Tatchbury Mount)
D White (Whitchurch)
D White (umpire)
D White (Dicker)
D White (New Forest Women)
D White (scorer)
D White (Mottisfont B)
D White (Hook and Newnham)
D White (Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
D White (New Milton)
D White (Portsmouth)
D White (Haydock)
D White (Ealing)
D White (scorer)
D White (Bramshaw)
D White (Furness)
D White (Westbury)
D White (Langley Manor Second XI)
D White (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
D White (Solihull School)
D White (Free Foresters)
D White (Iden)
D White (Northern Second XI)
D White (Twyford House)
D White (Long Buckby)
D White (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
D White (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D White (Cranleigh)
D White (Stanford-le-Hope)
D White (Worthing Third XI)
D White (Bath)
D White (Surrey Optimists)
D White (Elmstead)
D White (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI)
D White (Barnards Green Third XI)
D White (Wirksworth and Middleton)
D White (Bath and Wells Clergy)
D White (Clay Cross Works)
D White (Bledlow)
D White (Eccleston)
D White (scorer)
D White (Worcester Nomads)
D White (Grimsby Town Third XI)
D White (King Edward's School, Bath)
D White (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
D White (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
D White (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D White (Broadbridge Heath)
D White (Henley Third XI)
D White (Obelisk)
D White (Northampton Spencer)
D White (Rushden Town Second XI)
D White (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
D White (Highmoor)
D White (Civil Service Women)
D White (Riverside Women)
D White (King Edward's School, Bath)
D White (The Forty Club South)
D White (Dorset Rangers)
D White (St Peter's School, York)
D White (Incogniti)
D White (Crawley Down)
D White (Chalke Valley)
D White (Glamorgan Nomads)
D White (Sir A Tichborne's XI)
D White (Paralytics)
DA White (Central Literary Association)
DA White (Old Peterites)
DC White (umpire)
DC White (Northamptonshire Second XI)
DG White (Lancashire Cricket Board)
DG White (Exeter University)
DG White (Liverpool)
DG White (Royal Exchange Assurance)
DGW White (Cambridgeshire Colts, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
DJ White (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors)
DJW White (scorer)
DL White (Staffordshire)
DL White (Uppingham School)
DL White (Clay Cross Works)
DM White (scorer)
DM White (Paultons, Paultons Sunday XI)
DO White (Old Edwardians Association)
DS White (New Brighton)
DW White (England, Glamorgan, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DW White (umpire)
DW White (Aston Unity)
DW White (HE Dollery's XI)
DW White (Lord Porchester's XI)
DWJ White (Clifton)
E White (Northamptonshire)
E White (Bickley Park Development XI)
E White (umpire)
E White (London County)
E White (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
E White (Derbyshire Women)
E White (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
E White (Dulwich)
E White (Derbyshire Women)
E White (Rossall School)
E White (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
E White (Wellingborough Masters)
E White (Nottinghamshire)
E White (Blyth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
E White (Northern Schools)
E White (Wellingborough School)
E White (Ropley)
E White (The Forty Club)
E White (United Services Portsmouth)
E White (Southgate House)
E White (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E White (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
E White (Isham, Rothwell Town)
E White (Midlands Women)
E White (Avoncroft)
E White (Perse School)
E White (Northern and Southern Schools A)
E White (MB Townsend's XI)
E White (EA Vokes' XI)
E White (ME Haddelsey's XI)
E White (Leycett)
E White (Andover)
E White (Devon Dumplings)
EA White (Gentlemen of the South, Kent, South)
EA White (Repton School)
EA White (Cranleigh School)
EA White (Free Foresters)
EA White (King Edward's School Birmingham)
EE White (Herefordshire, Leominster, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EF White (Charterhouse School)
EG White (Midlands Women, North Midlands Women, Nottinghamshire Women, The Rest)
EH White (South Wilts)
EJ White (Devon Dumplings)
EL White (Canterbury Women, Northamptonshire Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
EL White (Northern)
EM White (scorer)
EM White (Pocklington School)
ER White (King Edward's School Birmingham)
ERA White (HMS Nelson)
ERG White (Sussex Martlets)
ET White (Ibis)
EV White (Brixton Wanderers, Hurstpierpoint College, Port Said)
EW White (A Hobday's XI)
F White (umpire)
F White (Sunderland)
F White (Mansfield Woodhouse)
F White (Nantwich)
F White (scorer)
F White (Ramsbottom)
F White (Uppingham School)
F White (Perry Barr)
F White (Cranleigh School)
F White (Bar)
F White (umpire)
F White (Southgate House)
F White (Spartans)
F White (Kingsbury Colliery)
F White (Winchester Women)
F White (Tamworth)
F White (Wakefield Clergy)
F White (Canford School)
F White (Marshfield)
FA White (Gentlemen of Kent)
FAG White (City of London School)
FB White (Cheltenham College)
FC White (London University)
FD White (St Ives)
FE White (Hurstpierpoint College)
FE White (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
FE White (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division Second XI)
FG White (Brighton College)
FH White (umpire)
FH White (Warrington Second XI)
FN White (Warrington Second XI)
FR White (Moseley)
FS White (East Grinstead)
FT White (RI Scorer's XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive