CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Whitear (Taunton Deane)
S White-Cooper (Privateers)
J Whitecross (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
J Whitecross (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
T Whitecross (Portsmouth)
WJP Whiteed (Leamington)
A Whitefield (Ilminster)
E Whitefield (RJO Meyer's Royal Air Force XI)
J Whitefield (Somerset Second XI)
HP Whitefoord (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Whitefoot (Middlesex Women Second XI)
T Whiteford (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T Whiteford (Troon)
R Whitehair (Ilford)
A Whitehall (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
C Whitehall (umpire)
D Whitehall (Kenilworth Wardens)
GR Whitehall (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Whitehall (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
M Whitehall (scorer)
RG Whitehall (Brentwood, Kenilworth Wardens, King Henry VIII School Coventry, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Whitehall-Smith (Walthamstow)
Whiteham (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Whitehead (Solihull Blossomfield)
Whitehead (Solihull Blossomfield)
Whitehead (Pelsall)
Whitehead (Lowerhouse)
Whitehead (Whitehaven)
Whitehead (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Whitehead (Smethwick)
Whitehead (Bristol Police)
Whitehead (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
Whitehead (R Boys' XI, Tom Branch's XI)
Whitehead (Rawtenstall)
Whitehead (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
Whitehead (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Whitehead (Haslingden)
Whitehead (No 4 Balloon Centre)
Whitehead (Army Women)
A Whitehead (Wiltshire)
A Whitehead (Hastings)
A Whitehead (Sherborne School)
A Whitehead (Bemerton)
A Whitehead (Checkley)
A Whitehead (Burnley Second XI)
A Whitehead (Micklehurst)
AE Whitehead (Devon, Durham, Yorkshire Second XI)
AGT Whitehead (Somerset)
AL Whitehead (Littleborough)
AM Whitehead (Dulwich College)
AN Whitehead (Sherborne School)
AT Whitehead (Sherborne School)
AW Whitehead (St John's School, Leatherhead)
B Whitehead (umpire)
B Whitehead (Gloucestershire Women, West Women)
B Whitehead (umpire)
B Whitehead (St James's Montefiore)
B Whitehead (Tamworth)
B Whitehead (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
B Whitehead (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
B Whitehead (Bollington)
BG Whitehead (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Hetton Lyons)
C Whitehead (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
C Whitehead (Rochdale)
C Whitehead (scorer)
C Whitehead (Kirkheaton)
C Whitehead (Uppingham School)
C Whitehead (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
C Whitehead (Denton St Lawrence)
C Whitehead (Crewe)
C Whitehead (Burnley and District)
C Whitehead (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
C Whitehead (Ben Rhydding Women)
C Whitehead (Beaumont College)
CA Whitehead (Emley Clarence)
CG Whitehead (Wallasey)
CJ Whitehead (Yardley)
CS Whitehead (Sherborne School)
D Whitehead (Todmorden)
D Whitehead (Rawtenstall)
D Whitehead (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
D Whitehead (Hornsey)
D Whitehead (Tonbridge School)
D Whitehead (WG Betts' XI)
D Whitehead (Tring Park)
D Whitehead (Nether Whitacre)
D Whitehead (Derbyshire Juniors)
D Whitehead (umpire)
D Whitehead (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI, Ipswich School, Suffolk Under-13s)
D Whitehead (The Forty Club)
DJ Whitehead (Cheltenham College)
DR Whitehead (New Brighton)
E Whitehead (umpire)
E Whitehead (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
E Whitehead (The Forty Club)
E Whitehead (Weston-super-Mare Women)
EC Whitehead (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
EC Whitehead (Bablake School)
EFR Whitehead (Westminster School)
F Whitehead (St James's Montefiore)
FE Whitehead (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Whitehead (umpire)
G Whitehead (St Annes)
G Whitehead (Freckleton)
G Whitehead (Church Second XI)
G Whitehead (Burnley)
G Whitehead (Roe Green Second XI)
G Whitehead (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
GGR Whitehead (St Paul's School)
GH Whitehead (Clifton College)
GN Whitehead (Shrewsbury School)
GR Whitehead (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
GWE Whitehead (Kent)
H Whitehead (Leicestershire)
H Whitehead (Rawtenstall)
H Whitehead (Boston Spa, Wakefield, Yorkshire Colts)
H Whitehead (Gentlemen of Dorset, Sherborne School)
H Whitehead (Oldham)
H Whitehead (Holbeck)
H Whitehead (United South of England Eleven)
H Whitehead (Highgate and Hampstead, Sir HW Marten's XI)
H Whitehead (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
HH Whitehead (Yorkshire Second XI)
HH Whitehead (Northamptonshire)
HL Whitehead (Littleborough)
I Whitehead (scorer)
IM Whitehead (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
J Whitehead (Lancashire Second XI, Norfolk, Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-25s)
J Whitehead (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
J Whitehead (Keighley and Craven District)
J Whitehead (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
J Whitehead (Dulwich College)
J Whitehead (Lancashire Colts)
J Whitehead (Askern Welfare)
J Whitehead (Shaw)
J Whitehead (Freckleton)
J Whitehead (umpire)
J Whitehead (Church)
J Whitehead (Danbury)
J Whitehead (Accrington)
J Whitehead (Banbury Britannia)
J Whitehead (Colts of the South)
J Whitehead (Nelson)
J Whitehead (Orpington Second XI)
JAW Whitehead (Wellington College)
JC Whitehead (Bar, Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment, Rugby School, Sussex, Sussex Second XI, Sussex XI)
JD Whitehead (Todmorden)
JE Whitehead (Oldham)
JE Whitehead (Aston Unity)
JEB Whitehead (Monkton Combe School)
JH Whitehead (Egypt, Eton Ramblers, Gezira Sporting Club)
JH Whitehead (Rawtenstall)
JHE Whitehead (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJ Whitehead (Lancashire League Under-17s, Lancashire Second XI, Lowerhouse)
JM Whitehead (Lancing College)
JN Whitehead (Burnley)
JP Whitehead (Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
JP Whitehead (East Lancashire)
JR Whitehead (Manchester University)
JRS Whitehead (Burnley, Nelson)
JS Whitehead (Durham Club and Ground, Durham University)
JT Whitehead (Rishton)
JW Whitehead (Rawtenstall)
JW Whitehead (Oldham)
K Whitehead (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
K Whitehead (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
K Whitehead (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Lees Whitehead (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wembley Park, Yorkshire)
Luther Whitehead (Yorkshire)
M Whitehead (Lowerhouse)
M Whitehead (Moorside)
M Whitehead (Plumtree)
M Whitehead (Gentlemen of Kent)
M Whitehead (Middlewich)
M Whitehead (Tamworth Second XI)
M Whitehead (Solihull Blossomfield)
M Whitehead (Chippenham)
M Whitehead (Redcar)
MA Whitehead (Solihull School)
N Whitehead (Burnley, Colne, Lancashire Under-13s, Nelson)
N Whitehead (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
N Whitehead (Hainault and Clayhall)
N Whitehead (Padiham)
NJ Whitehead (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
P Whitehead (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
P Whitehead (Sibton Park Women)
PE Whitehead (Club Cricket Conference, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJ Whitehead (Northamptonshire)
R Whitehead (Lancashire)
R Whitehead (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
R Whitehead (Nelson Third XI)
R Whitehead (Solihull Blossomfield)
R Whitehead (umpire)
R Whitehead (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
R Whitehead (Burnley)
R Whitehead (Lowerhouse)
R Whitehead (Small Heath Langley)
R Whitehead (Rawtenstall)
R Whitehead (Haslingden)
R Whitehead (Northern)
R Whitehead (Accrington)
RA Whitehead (Sussex)
RJ Whitehead (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
RM Whitehead (Colne)
RRT Whitehead (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Whitehead (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
S Whitehead (Shaw)
S Whitehead (Oxford University Freshmen, Sherborne School)
S Whitehead (scorer)
S Whitehead (Nottingham Women)
S Whitehead (Hayes)
S Whitehead (Lancashire Women)
S Whitehead (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
S Whitehead (Woodhouses Second XI)
SC Whitehead (Rossall School)
SJ Whitehead (Liverpool and District, Warwickshire)
SJH Whitehead (Old Wykehamists)
T Whitehead (Lancashire)
T Whitehead (Mistley, Mistley)
T Whitehead (Manchester)
T Whitehead (Thame Town)
T Whitehead (Aberystwyth University)
TAT Whitehead (Worksop College)
TC Whitehead (scorer)
TRA Whitehead (St John's School, Leatherhead)
TW Whitehead (Berkhamsted School)
V Whitehead (Colne, Mitcham, Nelson)
W Whitehead (umpire)
W Whitehead (Captain Nowell's XI)
W Whitehead (Boston Spa, Eccleshill, Gildersome)
W Whitehead (Church Juniors)
W Whitehead (St Andrew's)
W Whitehead (Rawtenstall)
WHP Whitehead (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
WK Whitehill (Glamorgan)
A Whitehorn (Cheltenham College)
AD Whitehorn (St Paul's School)
AH Whitehorn (School of Gunnery)
AW Whitehorn (Hampstead)
C Whitehorn (umpire)
C Whitehorn (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Third XI)
HD Whitehorn (Cambridge University Trial B Team)
M Whitehorn (Paultons Third XI)
MD Whitehorn (Mill Hill School)
NP Whitehorn (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women, Young England Women)
S Whitehorn (Paultons Under-13s)
S Whitehorn (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s, Cadnam Under-17s)
C Whitehorne (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Third XI)
Whitehouse (Moseley Ashfield)
Whitehouse (Walsall)
Whitehouse (Old Hill)
Whitehouse (South Devon and East Cornwall)
Whitehouse (Redditch)
Whitehouse (St Paul's Lozells)
Whitehouse (Rydal Mount)
Whitehouse (Alvechurch)
Whitehouse (Darlaston)
Whitehouse (Coseley)
Whitehouse (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Whitehouse (Barnt Green)
Whitehouse (Walsall YMF)
Whitehouse (Prestwich)
A Whitehouse (Potters Bar)
AE Whitehouse (scorer)
AH Whitehouse (British Empire XI)
AJH Whitehouse (St Mary's Hospital)
B Whitehouse (Walsall Second XI)
B Whitehouse (Dunstall)
B Whitehouse (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
C Whitehouse (Marston Green)
C Whitehouse (Addiscombe)
C Whitehouse (Durham)
C Whitehouse (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
CD Whitehouse (Old Lantonians)
CDI Whitehouse (Wiltshire)
CJ Whitehouse (Solihull School)
CS Whitehouse (King Edward's School Birmingham)
D Whitehouse (Derbyshire Juniors)
D Whitehouse (West Bergholt)
DA Whitehouse (King Edward's School Birmingham)
E Whitehouse (umpire)
E Whitehouse (Dudley)
EER Whitehouse (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
F Whitehouse (Stourbridge)
G Whitehouse (Rutland)
G Whitehouse (Birmingham)
GF Whitehouse (Bromsgrove Second XI)
H Whitehouse (Northern Command)
H Whitehouse (Whitgift Grammar School)
H Whitehouse (Coombs Wood)
HA Whitehouse (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Whitehouse (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
J Whitehouse (scorer)
J Whitehouse (Carmel and District)
JC Whitehouse (Stourbridge)
JN Whitehouse (Derbyshire Second XI, Durham, Durham University, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Whitehouse (United Hospitals)
L Whitehouse (Marston Green Second XI)
L Whitehouse (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Whitehouse (Avonside XI, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
M Whitehouse (Thornham Second XI)
N Whitehouse (umpire)
N Whitehouse (Netherton)
PG Whitehouse (Warwickshire)
PMW Whitehouse (Kent, Oxford University)
PT Whitehouse (Knowle and Dorridge)
R Whitehouse (Wednesbury)
R Whitehouse (Old Hill)
R Whitehouse (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
R Whitehouse (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
R Whitehouse (Grimsby Town)
R Whitehouse (Oulton Park)
RA Whitehouse (WG Betts' XI)
RH Whitehouse (Cornwall)
S Whitehouse (Marston Green Second XI)
T Whitehouse (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI, Old Vigornians)
T Whitehouse (Horsford)
T Whitehouse (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
T Whitehouse (Lancaster)
TR Whitehouse (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Whitehouse (British Empire XI)
WG Whitehouse (Knowle and Dorridge)
WGB Whitehouse (Old Warwickians)
Whitehurst (Mid Anglia Police)
D Whitehurst (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
D Whitehurst (Audley)
D Whitehurst (Caverswall)
D Whitehurst (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
D Whitehurst (The Forty Club)
J Whitehurst (New Milton, New Milton Second XI)
J Whitehurst (East Staffordshire)
JB Whitehurst (Bromsgrove School)
R Whitehurst (Cleckheaton)
RL Whitehurst (Gomersal, Yorkshire Academy)
FA Whitelam (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
P Whiteland (Old Colfeians)
Whitelaw (Shropshire)
AE Whitelaw (Northamptonshire)
G Whitelaw (Opposition)
J Whitelaw (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
PR Whitelegg (Cheshire)
CH Whitelegge (University College School)
Whiteley (HMS Torch and Larnaca)
Whiteley (Dewsbury)
Whiteley (Tadcaster)
A Whiteley (Lockwood)
A Whiteley (Suffolk)
A Whiteley (Kiveton Park Colliery)
AJ Whiteley (Chesterfield, Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
AM Whiteley (Berkshire, St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Whiteley (Ambergate)
D Whiteley (Harpenden)
D Whiteley (Mawdesley)
D Whiteley (Ambergate)
E Whiteley (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
ECP Whiteley (Dulwich College)
F Whiteley (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
GC Whiteley (AF Torry's XI)
HM Whiteley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
I Whiteley (Holmfirth)
J Whiteley (Derbyshire Second XI)
J Whiteley (Rastrick)
JP Whiteley (Yorkshire)
JR Whiteley (Royal Artillery)
JW Whiteley (Hebden Bridge)
K Whiteley (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
LA Whiteley (Dulwich College)
LJ Whiteley (Bentley)
P Whiteley (Lancashire)
RA Whiteley (Derbyshire, Worcestershire)
S Whiteley (Radcliffe)
T Whiteley (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
T Whiteley (Cheadle)
W Whiteley (Halifax)
W Whitell (Weston-super-Mare)
C Whitelock (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s)
ME Whitelock (Rugby School)
T Whitelock (Bagshot, Sutton Coldfield)
Whitely (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Whitely (Grosvenor Road Club)
Whitely (Bingley)
D Whitely (Lincolnshire Over-60s)
E Whitely (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
MA Whitely (Littleborough)
Whiteman (umpire)
Whiteman (scorer)
Whiteman (Nunhead)
Whiteman (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
Whiteman (West Herts)
B Whiteman (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
CM Whiteman (Heywood, Milnrow)
D Whiteman (umpire)
D Whiteman (Tynemouth)
D Whiteman (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
D Whiteman (St Crispin and Ryelands)
GW Whiteman (Bedford Modern School)
GW Whiteman (Highgate School)
H Whiteman (Penwortham)
K Whiteman (Cornwall Under-16s)
M Whiteman (Penwortham)
M Whiteman (Old Whitgiftians)
N Whiteman (Norcross)
N Whiteman (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
N Whiteman (Hursley Park Women)
N Whiteman (Bomarsund Welfare)
O Whiteman (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
O Whiteman (Woolpit)
SF Whiteman (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
T Whiteman (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-17s, Woolpit)
WGR Whiteman (Dulwich College)
R Whitemarsh (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
B Whitemore (Bridgwater)
R Whitemoss (Milnrow)
R Whitemoss (Littleborough)
JD Whiteoak (Barkisland, Durham Academy)
R Whiteoak (Barkisland)
PE Whiteoak-Cooper (Yorkshire)
S Whiter (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Whiteside (Basil Sadler's XI)
A Whiteside (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
A Whiteside (Leyland)
C Whiteside (Garstang Second XI)
CJ Whiteside (Middlesex)
E Whiteside (Broughton)
J Whiteside (Preston)
J Whiteside (umpire)
J Whiteside (Darwen)
J Whiteside (Oxford University Freshmen)
J Whiteside (Leyland)
J Whiteside (Rochdale)
JP Whiteside (Lancashire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JP Whiteside (North Midlands Women, Nottinghamshire Women, The Rest)
JW Whiteside (Westmorland)
M Whiteside (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Whiteside (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Whiteside (Civil Service)
M Whiteside (Orpington Second XI)
MD Whiteside (Warwick School)
P Whiteside (The Forty Club)
PG Whiteside (Cambridge University)
R Whiteside (Lancashire Under-13s)
RP Whiteside (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI, East Lancashire XI)
S Whiteside (Didsbury, Fleetwood)
S Whiteside (Preston)
T Whiteside (WG Betts' XI)
T Whiteside (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
S Whiteside-McFadden (Old Cholmeleians)
A Whiteson (Cockfosters)
A Whitet (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
HD White-Thomson (Royal Artillery)
AJ Whiteway (Nomads, Sherborne School)
PA Whiteway (Lancashire Schools)
WJB Whiteway-Wilkinson (Devon)
A Whitewood (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Whitewood (scorer)
N Whiteworth (Surrey Championship)
S White-Young (Mitcham)
FB Whitfeld (Sussex)
GS Whitfeld (Sussex)
H Whitfeld (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex)
HB Whitfeld (Uppingham Rovers)
Whitfield (Moseley Ashfield)
A Whitfield (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
AL Whitfield (Oxford University Freshmen)
B Whitfield (Keighley Second XI, Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
BG Whitfield (Band of Brothers, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Whitfield (Richmond)
C Whitfield (Sheffield Clergy)
CS Whitfield (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Warboys, Waresley)
DC Whitfield (Bradford Grammar School)
EA Whitfield (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars)
EW Whitfield (Northamptonshire, Surrey)
G Whitfield (Oswestry)
GD Whitfield (Charlton Park)
GE Whitfield (Durham Colts (Central County League))
HF Whitfield (Band of Brothers)
HF Whitfield (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
I Whitfield (Irlam)
J Whitfield (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
J Whitfield (Offchurch-Lapworth)
J Whitfield (Prescot)
J Whitfield (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
J Whitfield (Abberton and District)
JG Whitfield (Durham Colts, South Hetton and District)
K Whitfield (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
LG Whitfield (The Forty Club)
LJS Whitfield (Blaydon, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Northumberland)
M Whitfield (Cheltenham, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
MJ Whitfield (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Romsey)
N Whitfield (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Northumberland Second XI)
N Whitfield (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI)
N Whitfield (Irlam)
NS Whitfield (Glamorgan Second XI, Swansea University, The Rest)
PC Whitfield (St Helens Recreation)
PJ Whitfield (St Helens Recreation)
R Whitfield (Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s)
R Whitfield (Buckhurst Hill)
RM Whitfield (Somerset Under-25s)
RMJ Whitfield (Chingford, Wanstead)
S Whitfield (North West Durham League)
SM Whitfield (Abberton and District)
SP Whitfield (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
T Whitfield (Durham County Schoolboys B)
T Whitfield (The Forty Club)
TB Whitfield (Uppingham Rovers)
TS Whitfield (Childwall, Liverpool)
W Whitfield (Leamington)
W Whitfield (Durham Colts, South Hetton and District)
WAD Whitfield (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
WV Whitfield (Woodbridge School)
Whitford (Bromsgrove School)
E Whitford (Lensbury)
H Whitford (Cumbria Women)
T Whitford (Locks Heath Third XI)
W Whitford (Cornwall)
ET Whitford-Hawkey (Sherborne School)
K Whithall (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive