CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Wight (Earlswood)
Wight (Kent Second XI)
Wight (Wellingborough School)
Wight (Allestree)
A Wight (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
A Wight (St Edmund's College, Ware)
A Wight (The Oratory School)
B Wight (St Edmund's College, Ware)
C Wight (Great Waltham)
C Wight (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D Wight (Great Waltham)
D Wight (St Edmund's College, Ware)
EA Wight (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire)
EF Wight (Durham School)
HD Wight (Trent College)
HK Wight (Notts Amateurs)
I Wight (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
JP Wight (Cumberland)
M Wight (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Wight (The Oratory School)
P Wight (umpire)
P Wight (umpire)
P Wight (The Forty Club)
P Wight (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R Wight (Alsager)
R Wight (Letchworth)
R Wight (Ambergate)
R Wight (Oxford University)
R Wight (Letchworth Garden City)
RM Wight (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
THT Wight (Denstone College)
Wightman (Hinckley Town Second XI)
AR Wightman (Simmons and Simmons)
C Wightman (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Wightman (Stowe Templars)
D Wightman (umpire)
D Wightman (Torquay)
D Wightman (Harpenden)
HA Wightman (Nottingham High School)
J Wightman (Blaydon, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
J Wightman (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
J Wightman (Ockbrook School)
JR Wightman (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Burnley, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League, Heartaches, Marylebone Cricket Club, North East Premier League, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, South Northumberland, South Shields, Worcestershire Second XI)
L Wightman (Ockbrook School)
Q Wightman (Oakham School)
R Wightman (Roan and Lambethans)
R Wightman (Oakham School)
RC Wightman (Old Bedfordians)
RL Wightman (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, The Rest)
RL Wightman (Notts Amateurs)
S Wightman (Nottinghamshire Colts)
s Wightman (Wakefield Thornes)
S Wightman (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
T Wightman (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Wightman (Lascelles Hall)
T Wightman (Ashford)
T Wightman (Stowe School)
W Wightman (umpire)
W Wightman (Darley Abbey)
W Wightman (Tamworth and District)
W Wightman (Atherstone)
B Wightman Smith (St George's College, Weybridge)
CJ Wightman-Smith (St George's College, Weybridge)
T Wighton (Chard)
Wightwick (Repton School Second XI)
CCB Wightwick (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
E Wightwick (Old Tiffinians)
JC Wightwick (Aldenham School)
T Wightwick (Malden Wanderers)
A Wigle (Windsor)
J Wigleworth (Didsbury)
Wigley (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Wigley (Southampton Solent University)
Wigley (Olton)
Wigley (Windsor)
Wigley (Birmingham)
Wigley (Perry Barr)
Wigley (Acock's Green)
Wigley (Old Silhillians)
A Wigley (Windsor)
B Wigley (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
B Wigley (Weybridge)
B Wigley (Olton)
B Wigley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Wigley (Barnes, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Wigley (Reigate Priory)
C Wigley (Birmingham)
C Wigley (Bomere Heath)
CG Wigley (Dean Close School)
D Wigley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Wigley (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Wigley (Olton)
D Wigley (Barnt Green Third XI)
D Wigley (New Milton)
D Wigley (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
DH Wigley (British Universities, Gloucestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
DJ Wigley (Solihull School)
E Wigley (umpire)
E Wigley (Small Heath Langley)
EA Wigley (Colchester and East Essex)
EH Wigley (Handsworth Wood, Olton, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
F Wigley (Hampton-in-Arden)
FE Wigley (Coleshill)
G Wigley (Ravensbourne)
G Wigley (City Ramblers)
H Wigley (Olton)
HM Wigley (Birkenhead Park)
HM Wigley (Manchester Clergy)
J Wigley (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Southam, Southam Third XI)
J Wigley (Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Wigley (Oswestry Third XI)
J Wigley (Reman Services)
J Wigley (Crossbatters)
J Wigley (Houghton and Thurnby, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
JM Wigley (Old Modernians)
K Wigley (Berkshire Bantams)
LWM Wigley (Dean Close School)
M Wigley (Club Cricket Conference)
M Wigley (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Devon Under-12s, Devon Under-17s)
M Wigley (Liverpool Clergy)
MD Wigley (Radley College)
MJ Wigley (Old Decanians)
MJOH Wigley (Dean Close School)
P Wigley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Wigley (Fareham)
P Wigley (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
R Wigley (Birmingham)
R Wigley (Shropshire Club and Ground)
R Wigley (Olton)
R Wigley (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
R Wigley (scorer)
RJ Wigley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
RS Wigley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Wigley (Richmond)
T Wigley (The Oratory School)
T Wigley (Blewbury and Wallingford)
T Wigley (Blewbury and Wallingford)
WE Wigley (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
WF Wigley (Sutton)
J Wigmole (Gloucestershire Colts)
Wigmore (Driffield Second XI)
Wigmore (Dibbens)
A Wigmore (Theale and Tilehurst)
A Wigmore (Jesters)
BA Wigmore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Wigmore (Stamford)
CJ Wigmore (Glamorgan Second XI)
D Wigmore (umpire)
J Wigmore (Stroud)
M Wigmore (Boxmoor)
S Wigmore (Taplow)
W Wigmore (Dunsfold)
A Wignall (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
A Wignall (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
A Wignall (King's School, Chester)
DRP Wignall (Guildford Clergy)
EWE Wignall (Gloucestershire)
J Wignall (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
K Wignall (Upminster)
M Wignall (Blackrod)
R Wignall (Ormskirk)
S Wignall (umpire)
S Wignall (umpire)
WH Wignall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Wignaraja (Indian Gymkhana)
Wignell (Dorset)
G Wignell (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
WH Wignell (PH Walstell's XI)
J Wigoder (Bryanston School)
Wigram (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wigram (Household Brigade)
Wigram (Household Brigade)
Wigram (Moor Park)
Wigram (Windsor Garrison)
Wigram (Monkton Combe School)
A Wigram (Banbury Women)
AJ Wigram (Eton College)
C Wigram (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wigram (Leeds Clarence)
E Wigram (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EM Wigram (Orleans Club)
GJ Wigram (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
HFJ Wigram (Wellington College)
HJ Wigram (Winchester College)
HJ Wigram (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
JM Wigram (Old Leightonians)
K Wigram (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Wigram (West Kent)
L Wigram (1st Battalion Coldstream Guards)
M Wigram (Old Leightonians)
P Wigram (Southgate)
R Wigram (Gentlemen of Essex, Leeds Clarence)
R Wigram (Incogniti)
SH Wigram (R Grimston's XI)
SR Wigram (Gentlemen of Essex)
TR Wigram (I Zingari)
W Wigram (C Coleridge's XI)
A Wigston (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
A Wigston (AT Linnett's XI)
H Wigston (Leicester South End)
A Wigut (Reading Third XI)
R Wigut (Reading Third XI)
Wigzell (30th Regiment)
G Wigzell (Kent, Lancashire)
G Wigzell (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Wigzell (Canterbury)
G Wigzell (Oxfordshire)
G Wigzell (Bullingdon)
G Wigzell (Mote Park)
G Wigzell (umpire)
M Wiig (Gloucestershire Second XI, Lansdown, Shepherds Bush)
A Wiiliams (Edgworth)
A Wijaiyarajah (University of Southampton)
A Wijaiyarajah (Cobham Avorians)
ME Wijayalap (Brightlingsea)
MD Wijayalath (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Elthamians Granby)
CK Wijayan (Indian Gymkhana)
K Wijayaratna (South Kelsey)
S Wijayaratna (South Kelsey)
D Wijayaratnam (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
AC Wijayaratne (Indian Gymkhana)
CCZ Wijayaratne (Indian Gymkhana)
S Wijayaratne (Banbury)
R Wijayasiri (Sheffield Collegiate)
R Wijayasiri (Sheffield United)
J Wijayasri (South Loughton)
M Wijdekop (Castell Alun)
Wijegooneratna (Dover College)
Wijegunawardena (Royal Army Service Corps)
N Wijekwon (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Wijendra (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
M Wijendra (Standard)
C Wijerathna (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
D Wijerathna (Birkenhead St Mary's)
D Wijerathne (Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Wijerathne (Potterne)
Wijeratne (Reading Second XI, Reading Third XI)
A Wijeratne (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
R Wijeratne (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Bradfield College)
R Wijeratne (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
R Wijeratne (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
R Wijeratne (Cryptics)
R Wijeratne (Middlesex Academy)
R Wijeratne (Middlesex Under-17s)
RS Wijeratne (Eastcote, Harrow School, Middlesex Under-17s)
S Wijeratne (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex University, Essex University Second XI)
S Wijeratne (Cryptics)
S Wijeratne (Eastcote)
S Wijeratne (Harrow School)
S Wijesekara (Boyne Hill)
D Wijesekera (Stanmore)
D Wijesekera (Middlesex County Cricket League)
L Wijesekera (Bersham)
S Wijesekera (Boyne Hill)
Wijesingha (Mossley Hill)
H Wijesingha (Mossley Hill)
C Wijesinghe (Blackrod)
C Wijesinghe (Leycett)
H Wijesinghe (Maritime)
K Wijesinghe (Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-13s)
K Wijesinghe (Old Northamptonians Third XI, Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
K Wijesinghe (Wythenshawe)
P Wijesinghe (Old Northamptonians Third XI, Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI)
P Wijesinghe (Wythenshawe)
P Wijesinghe (Colchester and East Essex)
R Wijesinghe (Woodsetts)
R Wijesinghe (Bawtry Second XI)
S Wijesinghe (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
T Wijesinghe (Worcestershire Second XI)
T Wijesinghe (Finchley)
T Wijesinghe (English Universities South)
T Wijesinghe (Bromley Common)
T Wijesinghe (Ampfield Crusaders)
T Wijesinghe (Knebworth Park)
T Wijesinghe (Cobham Avorians)
R Wijesinha (Trent Polytechnic)
O Wijesiriwardana (Cleethorpes)
O Wijesiriwardana (Newquay)
O Wijesiriwardena (Newquay)
D Wijesooria (Everton)
A Wijesundara (Leicester Teachers)
A Wijesuriya (Middlesex Under-15s)
KM Wijesuriya (Suffolk)
S Wijetinga (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
S Wijetunga (Middlesex Championship)
D Wijetunge (Bexleyheath Second XI)
K Wijeyawardena (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
NA Wijeyekoon (Old Edwardians Association)
R Wijiratne (Eastcote)
S Wijiratne (Eastcote)
D Wijisekera (Middlesex County Cricket League)
T Wijisinghe (Finchley)
Wijisuriya (The Stoics)
Wijitillike (University of Kent)
G Wike (Bury)
W Wike (Bury)
Wikeley (Bryanston School)
JRI Wikeley (Liverpool Clergy)
H Wikelly (Bournemouth Second XI)
J Wikes (The Skinners' School)
T Wikiman (Keighley)
R Wikson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Wilan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Wilay (umpire)
Wilberforce (Northern Command)
WB Wilberforce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wilberfoss (Wetwang)
H Wilborn (Hertfordshire, Stanstead)
J Wilborn (Hertfordshire, Stanstead)
B Wilbraham (Mynydd Isa)
D Wilbraham (Mynydd Isa)
HE Wilbraham (Aldershot Division)
J Wilbraham (Sporting Press)
L Wilbraham (Mynydd Isa)
P Wilbraham (Mynydd Isa)
RB Wilbraham (Eton Ramblers)
I Wilbun (umpire)
Wilbur (Apple Growers)
H Wilburn (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
I Wilburn (umpire)
M Wilburn (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
P Wilburn (Essex Women)
R Wilburn (Rochdale)
Wilby (Liverpool)
Wilby (Surrey Cricket League)
Wilby (Silcoates Old Boys)
A Wilby (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
A Wilby (Oxton)
A Wilby (Rainham Second XI)
A Wilby (Birkenhead School)
AH Wilby (The Leys School)
AR Wilby (Army, Army Under-25s)
F Wilby (Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
G Wilby (umpire, scorer)
G Wilby (umpire)
G Wilby (umpire)
GI Wilby (Norfolk Colts, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
H Wilby (Yateley)
J Wilby (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
J Wilby (Diss)
K Wilby (Yorkshire Wanderers)
M Wilby (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
N Wilby (Stowe Templars)
N Wilby (Parkfield)
N Wilby (Buckingham Town)
R Wilby (Wivenhoe Town)
RJ Wilby (King's School, Canterbury)
RN Wilby (Buckingham Town)
RP Wilby (umpire)
S Wilby (Gomersal Second XI)
T Wilby (umpire)
W Wilby (Staffordshire)
W Wilby (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
Wilce (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
JK Wilce (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
JR Wilce (Harrow School)
KJ Wilce (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
LC Wilcher (Wadham College, Oxford)
Wilcock (Huddersfield)
Wilcock (Sheffield)
Wilcock (Kidderminster)
A Wilcock (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
A Wilcock (St Peter's School, York)
A Wilcock (Old Peterites)
AC Wilcock (Todmorden)
B Wilcock (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
B Wilcock (Lloyds of London)
D Wilcock (BAC-EE Preston)
D Wilcock (Hebden Bridge)
D Wilcock (Giggleswick School)
D Wilcock (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
D Wilcock (umpire)
D Wilcock (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
D Wilcock (scorer)
D Wilcock (scorer)
D Wilcock (Welbeck Colliery)
D Wilcock (The Country)
F Wilcock (umpire)
G Wilcock (Hampton School)
H Wilcock (Oxton)
H Wilcock (Gloucestershire Club and Ground)
HG Wilcock (Worcestershire)
HG Wilcock (Giggleswick School)
I Wilcock (Norden)
J Wilcock (Vernon Carus Women)
J Wilcock (Stirlands)
J Wilcock (Rochdale)
J Wilcock (Otley)
K Wilcock (Tavistock)
L Wilcock (Rawtenstall)
L Wilcock (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
MC Wilcock (Exeter University)
MC Wilcock (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
MC Wilcock (Devon Dumplings)
MI Wilcock (Giggleswick School)
N Wilcock (Alton, Hook and Newnham Basics)
N Wilcock (St Helens Recreation)
N Wilcock (Old Basing)
P Wilcock (Lancaster University Third XI)
P Wilcock (Barrow)
P Wilcock (Furness)
P Wilcock (Loughborough Grammar School)
P Wilcock (Lindal Moor)
PJ Wilcock (Development of Excellence XI, Durham Second XI, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Rochdale, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Wilcock (Pudsey)
R Wilcock (Old Basing)
R Wilcock (Hook and Newnham Basics)
R Wilcock (scorer)
R Wilcock (Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Wilcock (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
R Wilcock (Hook and Newnham)
R Wilcock (Bedford Modern School)
Richard Wilcock (Hook and Newnham Basics)
Rob Wilcock (Hook and Newnham Basics)
S Wilcock (St Erme)
T Wilcock (BAC-EE Preston)
W Wilcock (umpire)
WD Wilcock (Todmorden)
D Wilcock-Billington (BAC-EE Preston)
Wilcocks (Nantwich Nomads)
A Wilcocks (Leicester Lawyers)
G Wilcocks (South West Manchester)
HR Wilcocks (Bedford Modern School)
J Wilcocks (D Campbell's XI)
JF Wilcocks (Royal Artillery)
JF Wilcocks (Royal Artillery)
JM Wilcocks (Leamington College)
M Wilcocks (Downside Wanderers)
R Wilcocks (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
R Wilcocks (Calmore Sports)
R Wilcocks (Antelope )
R Wilcocks (Old Tauntonians)
R Wilcocks (Calmore Sports Second XI)
RC Wilcocks (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
RG Wilcocks (Calmore Sports)
RJ Wilcocks (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
CH Wilcockson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Wilcockson (Hursley Park)
DC Wilcockson (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
G Wilcockson (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
M Wilcockson (Portsmouth Post Office)
N Wilcockson (Downside Wanderers)
NH Wilcockson (Downside School)
NP Wilcockson (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
RM Wilcockson (Worksop College)
Wilcox (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Wilcox (Knowle Village)
Wilcox (Knowle)
Wilcox (Birmingham Inland Revenue)
Wilcox (Hightown)
Wilcox (Midland Railway)
Wilcox (Warwick School Under-15s)
Wilcox (Allestree)
Wilcox (Aldershot Services)
Wilcox (Wagtails Women)
Wilcox (Surrey Optimists)
Wilcox (St Albans Nomads Women)
Wilcox (EA Snowball's XI)
Wilcox (OM Andrews' XI)
Wilcox (AF Bull's XI)
Wilcox (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Wilcox (Solihull School)
Wilcox (Swanage)
Wilcox (Downside Wanderers)
A Wilcox (Millfield School)
A Wilcox (Harlow Town)
A Wilcox (Hampshire Wayfarers)
A Wilcox (Wayfarers)
A Wilcox (Great Eccleston)
AGS Wilcox (Gloucestershire)
AJ Wilcox (Evesham)
AR Wilcox (Cambrian Clerks)
B Wilcox (Toogoods)
CJW Wilcox (St Peter's School, York)
CPO Wilcox (United Services)
D Wilcox (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI, Teddington Town Third XI)
D Wilcox (Bedford Modern School)
D Wilcox (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
D Wilcox (Hampshire Second XI)
D Wilcox (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
DR Wilcox (Cambridge University, Essex, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
DR Wilcox (Territorial Army)
DR Wilcox (GCA Adams' XI)
DR Wilcox (Quidnuncs)
E Wilcox (Knowle and Dorridge)
E Wilcox (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
E Wilcox (Silverdale)
E Wilcox (Knypersley)
F Wilcox (Rootes Group)
FW Wilcox (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
G Wilcox (Westbury)
G Wilcox (Leicester Town Club)
G Wilcox (Birmingham Civil Service)
G Wilcox (Old Alleynians)
G Wilcox (scorer)
G Wilcox (New Brighton XI)
GS Wilcox (Knowle and Dorridge)
GS Wilcox (Knowle)
H Wilcox (Shropshire)
H Wilcox (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
H Wilcox (Bootle)
HG Wilcox (Giggleswick School)
HR Wilcox (Bredbury St Marks Women)
I Wilcox (Studley)
I Wilcox (St Helens Recreation)
J Wilcox (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
J Wilcox (Earl Shilton Town)
J Wilcox (Swarkestone)
J Wilcox (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Wilcox (Dinton)
J Wilcox (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI)
J Wilcox (De Montfort University)
J Wilcox (Liverpool Manweb )
J Wilcox (Huyton, Huyton Second XI)
J Wilcox (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
J Wilcox (Cheshire Lines Second XI)
J Wilcox (Tichborne Park)
J Wilcox (Hampshire Hogs)
J Wilcox (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
JE Wilcox (Taunton School)
JE Wilcox (JR Thompson's XI)
JED Wilcox (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
JED Wilcox (Dorset Rangers)
JEG Wilcox (Territorial Army)
JF Wilcox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JF Wilcox (umpire)
JG Wilcox (Whitgift School)
JH Wilcox (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JH Wilcox (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
JWT Wilcox (Cambridge University, Essex)
K Wilcox (umpire)
KTD Wilcox (Westminster School)
KWF Wilcox (Gloucestershire Second XI)
L Wilcox (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
L Wilcox (Herefordshire)
L Wilcox (Woodbank Second XI)
L Wilcox (Dorset Women)
LT Wilcox (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Wilcox (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Wilcox (March Town)
M Wilcox (Northumberland Under-13s)
M Wilcox (umpire)
M Wilcox (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
M Wilcox (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
M Wilcox (Liverpool Manweb )
M Wilcox (Cheshire Lines Second XI)
M Wilcox (Huyton Second XI)
M Wilcox (Badby)
M Wilcox (Gentlemen of Essex)
M Wilcox (The Forty Club)
N Wilcox (umpire)
N Wilcox (Wagtails Women)
N Wilcox (A Cleveland's XI)
NE Wilcox (East Women, Women's Cricket Association)
P Wilcox (Westhoughton)
P Wilcox (Lancaster University Third XI)
P Wilcox (The Forty Club)
P Wilcox (Millfield School)
PA Wilcox (Ampleforth College, Derbyshire Club and Ground)
PH Wilcox (Highgate School)
PO Wilcox (United Services)
PO Wilcox (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
PS Wilcox (Highgate School)
R Wilcox (Wolverhampton)
R Wilcox (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
R Wilcox (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
R Wilcox (Catford and Cyphers)
R Wilcox (Dorset Over-50s)
R Wilcox (Surrey Optimists)
RD Wilcox (The Rest)
RRP Wilcox (Eton College)
RW Wilcox (Wimbledon)
S Wilcox (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
S Wilcox (GCG Gee's XI)
S Wilcox (North Wheatley with Leverton)
S Wilcox (Crawley)
S Wilcox (Blackheath Second XI)
S Wilcox (Leicester)
S Wilcox (Farnham Common Second XI)
S Wilcox (Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
S Wilcox (Meir Heath)
SC Wilcox (Wales)
T Wilcox (Nelson Second XI)
T Wilcox (Totton and Eling)
T Wilcox (Harlow Town)
T Wilcox (Freckleton)
T Wilcox (Hampshire Ambulance Service)
T Wilcox (Bournville)
T Wilcox (Teddington Town Second XI, Teddington Town Third XI)
TA Wilcox (The Forty Club)
TB Wilcox (Clifton Alliance, Gloucestershire Colts)
TB Wilcox (Bristol and District)
W Wilcox (Liverpool Olympus)
Z Wilcox (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
A Wilcox-Jones (umpire)
Wilczck (Bethany School)
Wild (Yorkshire United)
Wild (Littleborough)
Wild (Bingley)
Wild
Wild (Birkenhead Park)
Wild (Lancashire Colts)
Wild (Army)
Wild (Minstead)
Wild (Norfolk Next XVIII)
Wild (Peopleton)
Wild (Rochdale)
Wild (Royal Marines)
Wild (umpire)
Wild (Littleborough)
Wild (Arundel)
Wild (Northampton Saints)
Wild (Oldham)
A Wild (Berkshire)
A Wild (umpire)
A Wild (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Wild (Glossop)
A Wild (Derbyshire Colts)
A Wild (Bishop Auckland)
A Wild (Harborne Second XI)
A Wild (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
A Wild (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Wild (Marple)
A Wild (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
AP Wild (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Werneth)
C Wild (Woodbank)
C Wild (Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
C Wild (The Oratory School)
C Wild (Hinckley Amateur)
CE Wild (Ampleforth College)
CH Wild (Linthwaite)
CL Wild (Eton College)
D Wild (Roe Green Second XI)
D Wild (scorer)
D Wild (Knypersley)
D Wild (Denton West Second XI)
D Wild (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
D Wild (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
D Wild (Littlehampton)
D Wild (Woodhouses)
D Wild (umpire)
D Wild (scorer)
D Wild (umpire)
D Wild (OM Andrews' XI)
DJ Wild (Northamptonshire)
DJ Wild (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
DK Wild (Norfolk)
DK Wild (Barleycorns)
DP Wild (Clifton)
E Wild (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wild (Linden Park Second XI)
E Wild (Hungerford)
E Wild (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
ER Wild (Diamonds, Emeralds, Essex Women, Knight Riders, Super Strikers)
F Wild (Oldham)
F Wild (R Daft's XI)
F Wild (Great Moor)
FC Wild (Cheshire)
FC Wild (Sale)
FW Wild (Longsight)
G Wild (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Wild (Thirsk)
G Wild (Allens Cross)
G Wild (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
G Wild (The Forty Club)
G Wild (Warwickshire Over-50s)
G Wild (Heywood)
G Wild (Emsworth)
G Wild (Oxton)
GW Wild (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of West Cheshire)
GW Wild (Birkenhead Park)
H Wild (Derbyshire)
H Wild (Oldham)
HS Wild (Wallasey)
HT Wild (Oxton)
HT Wild (Wallasey)
J Wild (Northamptonshire)
J Wild (Colne)
J Wild (Keighley)
J Wild (Horsford)
J Wild (North Lancashire League)
J Wild (Rayleigh)
J Wild (Birkenhead Park, Crewe)
J Wild (Wrekin College)
J Wild (Derbyshire Colts)
J Wild (Broadstairs)
J Wild (Stafford)
J Wild (Vickerstown)
J Wild (Windsor Boys School)
J Wild (Lee-on-Solent)
J Wild (Somerset Second XI)
J Wild (Southam Third XI)
J Wild (Staffordshire Under-16s)
J Wild (Brook Walton)
JC Wild (Timperley)
JD Wild (Cumberland Second XI)
JT Wild (Moorside)
JV Wild (Cambridge University)
KT Wild (Wrekin College)
L Wild (Norden)
L Wild (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
M Wild (Lancaster University)
M Wild (scorer)
M Wild (Hatfield Peverel, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Wild (Hem Heath)
M Wild (Old Edwardians)
M Wild (Highfield)
M Wild (Wormelow)
M Wild (Lincolnshire County Colts)
M Wild (Longridge Second XI)
M Wild (Birkenhead Park)
N Wild (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
N Wild (The Forty Club)
N Wild (Littleborough)
P Wild (scorer)
P Wild (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
P Wild (Birkenhead Park)
P Wild (Burridge, Burridge Second XI)
P Wild (Lightcliffe Second XI)
PD Wild (Green Howards)
PG Wild (Shrewsbury School)
R Wild (Bristol University)
R Wild (Thornbury)
R Wild (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
R Wild (Optimists and Clifton)
R Wild (Streethouse)
R Wild (Vickerstown)
R Wild (Shirehampton)
R Wild (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Wild (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
R Wild (Brook Walton)
R Wild (Ratcliffe College)
R Wild (Nottingham High School)
RD Wild (Northamptonshire)
RE Wild (Surrey Young Amateurs)
REW Wild (Charterhouse School)
RM Wild (United Services Portsmouth)
S Wild (Lancashire Under-25s)
S Wild (Rochdale)
S Wild (Oxford City)
S Wild (Denton)
S Wild (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Wild (Haxey)
S Wild (Players of Lancashire)
S Wild (North Oxford)
S Wild (Norden)
S Wild (Lancashire Colts)
S Wild (Sinjungrammarians)
S Wild (Wormelow)
S Wild (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI)
S Wild (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
S Wild (Haxey Third XI)
SD Wild (Colchester and East Essex, Felsted Robins)
SP Wild (Werneth)
T Wild (Hampshire)
T Wild (Southampton)
T Wild (Buckminster)
T Wild (Britannia Works)
T Wild (Hampshire XI)
TM Wild (Incogniti)
TW Wild (Stockport)
VL Wild (Eton College, Hertfordshire)
W Wild (Hampshire)
W Wild (Birkenhead Park, Trentham Park)
W Wild (Accrington)
W Wild (I Zingari)
W Wild (Limpsfield Chart)
W Wild (Finchampstead Second XI)
WV Wild (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
JT Wildash (Merchant Taylors' School)
JT Wildash (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Wildblood (Morlands)
C Wildblood (Somerset Stragglers)
E Wildblood (Craven Gentlemen)
F Wildblood (Stellington)
FH Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
FWR Wildblood (Newcastle High School)
H Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
JR Wildblood (Old Modernians)
N Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
R Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
R Wildblood (Craven Gentlemen)
BO Wildbore (Epsom, Surrey Colts)
W Wildbore (umpire)
T Wildbridge (Bramshaw Under-15s)
Wildbur (Wallington Women)
D Wildbur (Surrey Junior Women, Women's Cricket Association)
S Wildbur (Apple Growers)
Wilde (Cambridge University)
Wilde (Trent College)
Wilde (St John's Wood)
Wilde (Manchester High School for Girls)
Wilde (Cambridge University)
Wilde (Marylebone)
Wilde (Watford)
Wilde (Allens Cross)
Wilde (umpire)
Wilde (Northamptonshire Colts)
Wilde (Harland and Wolff)
Wilde (Hull Institute)
Wilde (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Wilde (Harland and Wolff)
Wilde (Silcoates Old Boys, Silcoates School)
Wilde (Free Foresters)
Wilde (Worcester Nomads)
Wilde (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
Wilde (Army Service Corps (no 534))
Wilde (Army Service Corps)
Wilde (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
A Wilde (Clifton)
A Wilde (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
A Wilde (Westbury Second XI)
A Wilde (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
A Wilde (Chenies and Latimer)
A Wilde (Minstead Second XI)
A Wilde (Woodhouses)
A Wilde (Army Under-25s)
A Wilde (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
B Wilde (Southam Third XI)
BD Wilde (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
C Wilde (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
CRC Wilde (Berkshire)
D Wilde (Derbyshire)
D Wilde (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
D Wilde (Derbyshire Under-17s)
D Wilde (Horsham Trinity)
D Wilde (Rest of National Association of Boys' Clubs)
E Wilde (scorer)
EW Wilde (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
F Wilde (Southam Third XI)
FWM Wilde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Wilde (Birkenhead Park)
G Wilde (Woodbank Second XI)
GJ Wilde (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
H Wilde (scorer)
H Wilde (Actors)
H Wilde (The King's School, Worcester)
H Wilde (Ombersley)
I Wilde (scorer)
J Wilde (Horwich RMI)
J Wilde (umpire)
J Wilde (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
J Wilde (scorer)
J Wilde (Herefordshire Under-16s)
J Wilde (Shepherds Bush)
J Wilde (Little Lever)
J Wilde (Bingley)
J Wilde (Ashby)
J Wilde (Minstead Second XI)
J Wilde (Horsham Trinity)
J Wilde (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Wilde (Worsley)
J Wilde (Daisy Hill)
J Wilde (Walkden)
J Wilde (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Wilde (Werneth)
J Wilde (Werneth)
JF Wilde (William Hulme Grammar School)
JP Wilde (Winchester College)
K Wilde (scorer)
K Wilde (scorer)
K Wilde (Minstead)
K Wilde (Paultons)
K Wilde (Minstead, Minstead Second XI)
K Wilde (Ashby)
K Wilde (Glossop and District Cricket League)
KA Wilde (umpire)
L Wilde (Freckleton)
L Wilde (Melton and District)
L Wilde (Welwyn Garden City)
L Wilde (umpire)
LR Wilde (Highfield)
M Wilde (Junior A Women, Junior B Women, L Cooke's XI)
M Wilde (Sheffield United Ladies)
M Wilde (Highfield, Highfield)
M Wilde (Walsall)
N Wilde (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
N Wilde (Surrey County Cricket League Division One)
NC Wilde (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
P Wilde (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
P Wilde (scorer)
P Wilde (Glossop Second XI)
P Wilde (Trent College)
P Wilde (Lightcliffe Second XI)
P Wilde (umpire)
P Wilde (Burridge Second XI)
R Wilde (Lancashire Women)
R Wilde (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
R Wilde (Derbyshire Second XI)
R Wilde (Bolsover)
R Wilde (Madeley)
R Wilde (Holt and Grimley)
R Wilde (Hyde)
R Wilde (Stockport)
S Wilde (Gravesend Second XI)
S Wilde (Crawley)
T Wilde (umpire)
T Wilde (Crawley)
T Wilde (Chorleywood)
TJ Wilde (The King's School, Worcester)
TJ Wilde (Ombersley)
TMM Wilde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TWM Wilde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wilde (Hornsea, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution)
W Wilde (Hull Zingari)
W Wilde (Arundel)
WKL Wilde (Birkenhead Park, Ormskirk)
WKL Wilde (Chester Boughton Hall)
WS Wilde (Somerset)
R Wilde Dale (Southgate)
AJ Wilden (Ross)
AJ Wilden (Ross-on-Wye)
D Wilden (Bootle)
K Wilden (Esso Fawley)
R Wilden (Merlin)
RD Wilden (Loughton, Mildenhall)
KG Wilden-Hart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AJ Wilder (Dover College)
BL Wilder (Forest School)
E Wilder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wilder (Swanmore Park)
F Wilder (Hoylake)
F Wilder (Wallasey)
G Wilder (Hampshire, Sussex)
G Wilder (Stansted Park)
GJ Wilder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HB Wilder (Eton College)
HW Wilder (Old Etonians)
M Wilder (Romany)
P Wilder (Cornwall Under-17s)
REA Wilder (Cornwall)
S Wilder (St Albans)
S Wilder (University of Hertfordshire)
S Wilder (St Austell)
S Wilder (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
J Wildermuth (Great Harwood)
Wilders (45th Regimental District)
Wilders (Scarsdale)
C Wilders (Fantasians)
G Wilders (Hertfordshire, Northumberland)
S Wilders (Consett and District)
D Wilderspin (Lakenheath)
M Wilderspin (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
N Wilderspin (Weston Colville)
P Wilderspin (Langford)
R Wilderspin (umpire)
RD Wilderspin (The Forty Club)
S Wilderspin (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
S Wilderspin (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Wilderspin (Basford Mill)
B Wilderspin-Webb (Frinton-on-Sea)
B Wilderspin-Webb (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
Wildes (umpire)
Wildes (Wrotham Napps)
Wildey (Old Johnians)
Wildey (Surrey Optimists)
Wildey (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Wildey (Yateley Second XI)
H Wildey (Hallam)
H Wildey (Yateley Second XI)
Wildgoose (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
Wildgoose (Royal Army Medical Corps)
A Wildgoose (Birkenhead Victoria)
A Wildgoose (Knutsford Second XI)
E Wildgoose (Darley Dale)
J Wildgoose (Somercotes)
J Wildgoose (Uppingham School)
J Wildgoose (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
JH Wildgoose (Birkenhead Victoria)
L Wildgoose (Bishops Lydeard)
M Wildgoose (Braunton)
P Wildgoose (Derbyshire Colts)
P Wildgoose (West End)
R Wildgoose (Upton)
R Wildgoose (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
S Wildgoose (Derbyshire, Hallam, Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield York Club, South Wales Cricket Club)
S Wildgoose (Royton)
W Wildgoose (Birkenhead Victoria)
W Wildgoose (New Brighton)
P Wildguest (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Wildgust (BA Collieries)
E Wildgust (Beeston)
E Wildgust (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Wildhen (Cornwall, East Cornwall)
Wildig (Warwick School Second XI)
AJ Wildig (Alderley Edge, Cheshire)
AL Wildig (Berkhamsted School)
O Wildig (Alderley Edge, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Wildig (Alderley Edge)
T Wildig (Burghill and Tillington, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
Wilding (Burnley Next XVIII)
Wilding (Warwick School)
Wilding (Bentley)
Wilding (Metal Box Company)
A Wilding (Rainhill)
A Wilding (Herefordshire)
AG Wilding (Burnley Ramblers, Pendle Forest)
C Wilding (London Fire Force)
D Wilding (Abingdon Vale)
D Wilding (Sussex Women)
D Wilding (Wales Over-60s)
D Wilding (Slinfold)
DA Wilding (Trent College, Trent College Under-15s)
DJ Wilding (Cannock)
E Wilding (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
EC Wilding (scorer)
F Wilding (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
FA Wilding (Herefordshire)
G Wilding (Babraham)
G Wilding (Foxton and Babraham)
H Wilding (Burnley Ramblers)
H Wilding (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
H Wilding (Grimsargh Second XI)
I Wilding (Blyth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
J Wilding (London Fire Force)
L Wilding (Bentley)
LJ Wilding (Bradfield College)
M Wilding (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
M Wilding (Chandlers Ford)
P Wilding (Sonning, Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
R Wilding (Ramsbottom)
RP Wilding (Sir JP Getty's XI)
T Wilding (Berkshire B Under-12s, Berkshire Under-12s)
T Wilding (Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
T Wilding (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
TS Wilding (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
TW Wilding (Reading School)
W Wilding (Ardleigh Green)
Wildish (Corringham)
DBH Wildish (Oxton)
DBH Wildish (United Services)
DC Wildish (City of London School)
DP Wildish (United Services)
M Wildish (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
P Wildish (Ainsdale)
WVH Wildish (Royal Navy)
Wildman (Peckham)
Wildman (Nelson Third XI)
Wildman (Gentlemen of Kent)
Wildman (Rutland)
Wildman (Oakham)
Wildman (Keighley)
Wildman (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
Wildman (umpire)
Wildman (The Skinners' School)
Wildman (3rd Border Regiment)
A Wildman (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
A Wildman (Nomads)
A Wildman (Neston)
A Wildman (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Wildman (Wellingborough School)
A Wildman (Altrincham)
A Wildman (Altringham)
D Wildman (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
D Wildman (Colne)
D Wildman (Fareham)
D Wildman (Rolleston)
D Wildman (Kettering Town Second XI)
EV Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
F Wildman (Yorkshire Colts)
G Wildman (Huyton)
G Wildman (Sefton)
GW Wildman (DCH Hogg's XI)
GW Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
I Wildman (Settle Second XI)
J Wildman (Junior C Women)
J Wildman (Leeds)
J Wildman (Colne)
J Wildman (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Wildman (Liverpool Collegiate)
J Wildman (Old Rossallians)
J Wildman (Corwen)
J Wildman (Alderholt Under-15s)
J Wildman (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
J Wildman (East Anglia Junior Women)
JB Wildman (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
JF Wildman (Northern)
JG Wildman (Rossall School)
JL Wildman (Town Malling)
K Wildman (Wellingborough School)
M Wildman (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Wildman (Settle, Settle Second XI)
P Wildman (Old Wellingburians)
P Wildman (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
P Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
P Wildman (Isham, Old Wellingburians)
P Wildman (The Forty Club)
P Wildman (Rushden Town Second XI)
P Wildman (Kangaroos)
RT Wildman (Skipton)
S Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
SV Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
T Wildman (Sidley, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-60s)
T Wildman (Colne)
T Wildman (Camberwell, East Surrey)
T Wildman (Holbeck)
T Wildman (Fareham)
T Wildman (Keighley)
TA Wildman (Huyton)
TA Wildman (Liverpool Collegiate)
W Wildman (Leicestershire Colts)
W Wildman (Colne)
W Wildman (Alderholt, Alderholt Under-15s)
N Wildon (Blunham)
N Wildon (scorer)
N Wildon (umpire)
G Wilds (Woodbank)
I Wilds (Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Wilds (Sinjungrammarians)
J Wilds (Old Sinjuns)
J Wilds (Southern Railway and Kenley)
J Wilds (Maori Oxshott)
N Wilds (Philadelphia)
Wildsmith (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Wildsmith (Matlock and District)
A Wildsmith (Ingol Second XI)
D Wildsmith (Steeton)
G Wild-Smith (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
H Wildsmith (Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Wildsmith (Belper Meadows)
J Wildsmith (Tickhill)
JACDB Wildsmith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Wildsmith (Baildon Second XI)
M Wildsmith (Bentworth)
MB Wildsmith (Oundle Rovers)
W Wildsmith (Bestwood Park, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Worksop)
W Wildsmith (Belper Meadows)
W Wildsmith (Derbyshire Colts)
W Wildsmith (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
ES Wildwood (Craven Gentlemen)
M Wildy (Gloucester City Winget)
M Wildy (Winget)
B Wileman (umpire)
B Wileman (scorer)
G Wileman (Earl Shilton Town)
GWB Wileman (Berkhamsted School)
J Wileman (Surrey Championship)
J Wileman (Horley)
J Wileman (Epsom)
JR Wileman (Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire, Surrey Cricket Board)
O Wileman (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
O Wileman (Cumberland Development XI)
P Wileman (umpire)
RJ Wileman (Sir JP Getty's XI)
W Wileman (umpire)
W Wileman (umpire)
C Wilenken (Oxford Downs)
BCG Wilenkin (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
BCG Wilenkin (Harrow Wanderers)
Wiles (Sleaford)
Wiles (Dartford Grammar School)
A Wiles (Gloucestershire Colts)
A Wiles (Barnsley)
A Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Wiles (Staveley Welfare)
A Wiles (Darfield)
B Wiles (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
B Wiles (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
C Wiles (umpire)
C Wiles (Nottingham University Old Boys)
D Wiles (Nottingham University Old Boys)
DWR Wiles (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, Old Merchant Taylors)
E Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
EG Wiles (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Wiles (umpire)
F Wiles (Gosport)
G Wiles (Cambridgeshire)
HA Wiles (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
J Wiles (Kelvedon and Feering)
JA Wiles (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
L Wiles (scorer)
L Wiles (Shepley, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
L Wiles (Shepley)
L Wiles (Cawthorne)
MF Wiles (Tonbridge School)
N Wiles (Chipperfield Clarendon Second XI)
N Wiles (scorer)
P Wiles (Cawthorne)
R Wiles (Middlesex Club and Ground, Middlesex Second XI)
R Wiles (Ormskirk)
R Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Wiles (Mawdesley)
RA Wiles (Uppingham School)
RA Wiles (Fordham)
RE Wiles (Forest School)
RE Wiles (Dulwich College)
RF Wiles (Dulwich College)
S Wiles (Woodhouse Eaves)
S Wiles (Thongsbridge)
S Wiles (Cawthorne)
Wilesmith (Ombersley)
Wilesmith (Fox)
Wilesmith (Droitwich Spa)
J Wilesmith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Wiley (Small Heath Mutual)
Wiley (Xwaafians)
Wiley (Dorchester Casuals)
A Wiley (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
C Wiley (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Wiley (Guisborough)
EOS Wiley (Bedford Modern School)
F Wiley (umpire)
G Wiley (Guisborough)
GI Wiley (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
H Wiley (Dover)
J Wiley (Broughton Third XI)
J Wiley (Alkborough Third XI)
M Wiley (Lightcliffe Second XI)
N Wiley (Solihull School Old Boys)
NH Wiley (Pickwick)
P Wiley (South Wilts Fourth XI)
S Wiley (Hutton)
T Wiley (Wokingham Second XI)
WEJ Wiley (Northern)
Wilford (West End)
A Wilford (Leigh)
A Wilford (Clayton West)
E Wilford (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
H Wilford (Household Brigade)
HH Wilford (Oundle Rovers)
HH Wilford (umpire)
HH Wilford (Oundle School)
J Wilford (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Wilford (West Buckland School)
KM Wilford (Aldershot District, Cambridge University Trial B Team)
MT Wilford (Rugby School)
P Wilford (East Molesey)
T Wilford (Durham Colts)
T Wilford (Wellingborough School)
W Wilford (Steeple Langford Second XI)
J Wilfred (HJ Lloyd's XI)
P Wilgoose (umpire)
Wilgose (Oulton Park)
A Wilgose (Nantwich)
C Wilgose (Nantwich)
P Wilgose (umpire)
EH Wilgrass (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Wilgress (Prince's Plain Club)
JHF Wilgress (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Wilgriss (Clevedon)
L Wilhelmi (Cambridge St Giles)
A Wiliams (Belhus)
G Wiliams (Edgworth)
K Wiliams (umpire)
E Wiliamson (Locks Heath)
H Wiliiams (Rainhill)
O Wilinn (Ealing)
? Wilinson (Harborne)
M Wilinson (Leatherhead)
C Wiljeen (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive