CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Wight (Earlswood)
A Wight (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
C Wight (Great Waltham)
D Wight (Great Waltham)
EA Wight (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire)
EF Wight (Durham School)
HW Wight (Peterborough Town)
JP Wight (Cumberland)
R Wight (Alsager)
R Wight (Letchworth)
RM Wight (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
THT Wight (Denstone College)
D Wightman (Torquay)
HA Wightman (Nottingham High School)
J Wightman (Blaydon, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
J Wightman (Blaydon)
J Wightman (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
JR Wightman (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Burnley, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League, Heartaches, Marylebone Cricket Club, North East Premier League, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, South Northumberland, South Shields, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Wightman (Roan and Lambethans)
RL Wightman (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, The Rest)
T Wightman (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Wightman (Lascelles Hall)
W Wightman (umpire)
B Wightman Smith (St George's College, Weybridge)
CJ Wightman-Smith (St George's College, Weybridge)
JC Wightwick (Aldenham School)
T Wightwick (Malden Wanderers)
Wigley (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Wigley (Southampton Solent University)
Wigley (Olton)
Wigley (Windsor)
BR Wigley (Barnes, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Wigley (Reigate Priory)
C Wigley (Birmingham)
D Wigley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Wigley (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
DH Wigley (British Universities, Gloucestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
DJ Wigley (Solihull School)
E Wigley (umpire)
E Wigley (Small Heath Langley)
EA Wigley (Colchester and East Essex)
EH Wigley (Handsworth Wood, Olton, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
F Wigley (Hampton-in-Arden)
FE Wigley (Coleshill)
HM Wigley (Birkenhead Park)
J Wigley (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Southam, Southam Third XI)
J Wigley (Stoughton and Thurnby)
LWM Wigley (Dean Close School)
M Wigley (Club Cricket Conference)
M Wigley (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Devon Under-12s, Devon Under-17s)
MD Wigley (Radley College)
MJOH Wigley (Dean Close School)
R Wigley (Birmingham)
R Wigley (Shropshire Club and Ground)
R Wigley (Olton)
R Wigley (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
R Wigley (scorer)
RJ Wigley (King Edward's School Birmingham, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
RS Wigley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Wigley (Richmond)
WE Wigley (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
BA Wigmore (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Wigmore (Stamford)
CJ Wigmore (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Wigmore (Stroud)
A Wignall (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
DRP Wignall (Guildford Clergy)
EWE Wignall (Gloucestershire)
J Wignall (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
K Wignall (Upminster)
S Wignall (umpire)
WH Wignall (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Wignaraja (Indian Gymkhana)
Wignell (Dorset)
Wigram (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wigram (Household Brigade)
AJ Wigram (Eton College)
C Wigram (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EM Wigram (Orleans Club)
GJ Wigram (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
HFJ Wigram (Wellington College)
HJ Wigram (Winchester College)
R Wigram (Gentlemen of Essex, Leeds Clarence)
SH Wigram (R Grimston's XI)
SR Wigram (Gentlemen of Essex)
TR Wigram (I Zingari)
A Wigston (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Wigzell (30th Regiment)
G Wigzell (Kent, Lancashire)
M Wiig (Gloucestershire Second XI, Lansdown, Shepherds Bush)
ME Wijayalap (Brightlingsea)
MD Wijayalath (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI, Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Elthamians Granby)
CK Wijayan (Indian Gymkhana)
D Wijayaratnam (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
AC Wijayaratne (Indian Gymkhana)
CCZ Wijayaratne (Indian Gymkhana)
S Wijayaratne (Banbury)
R Wijayasiri (Sheffield Collegiate)
N Wijekwon (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Wijendra (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
C Wijerathna (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
S Wijerathne (Potterne)
R Wijeratne (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Bradfield College)
R Wijeratne (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
S Wijeratne (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex University, Essex University Second XI)
S Wijeratne (Eastcote)
D Wijesekera (Stanmore)
K Wijesinghe (Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Northamptonshire Under-13s)
K Wijesinghe (Stony Stratford)
P Wijesinghe (Stony Stratford)
T Wijesinghe (Worcestershire Second XI)
T Wijesinghe (Finchley)
T Wijesinghe (English Universities South)
T Wijesinghe (Bromley Common)
T Wijesinghe (Knebworth Park)
R Wijesinha (Trent Polytechnic)
A Wijesundara (Leicester Teachers)
KM Wijesuriya (Suffolk)
S Wijetinga (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
S Wijetunga (Middlesex Championship)
D Wijisekera (Middlesex County Cricket League)
Wijitillike (University of Kent)
G Wike (Bury)
W Wike (Bury)
JRI Wikeley (Liverpool Clergy)
WB Wilberforce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Wilborn (Hertfordshire, Stanstead)
J Wilborn (Hertfordshire, Stanstead)
I Wilbun (umpire)
H Wilburn (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
I Wilburn (umpire)
P Wilburn (Essex Women)
R Wilburn (Rochdale)
Wilby (Liverpool)
Wilby (Surrey Cricket League)
A Wilby (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
A Wilby (Oxton)
A Wilby (Rainham Second XI)
AR Wilby (Army, Army Under-25s)
F Wilby (Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
G Wilby (umpire, scorer)
GI Wilby (Norfolk Colts, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
J Wilby (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
J Wilby (Diss)
M Wilby (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
N Wilby (Stowe Templars)
N Wilby (Parkfield)
RJ Wilby (King's School, Canterbury)
RN Wilby (Buckingham Town)
RP Wilby (umpire)
S Wilby (Gomersal Second XI)
W Wilby (Staffordshire)
Wilce (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
JK Wilce (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
Wilcock (Huddersfield)
Wilcock (Sheffield)
B Wilcock (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
D Wilcock (BAC-EE Preston)
D Wilcock (Hebden Bridge)
D Wilcock (Giggleswick School)
F Wilcock (umpire)
H Wilcock (Oxton)
HG Wilcock (Worcestershire)
J Wilcock (Vernon Carus Women)
J Wilcock (Stirlands)
J Wilcock (Otley)
K Wilcock (Tavistock)
L Wilcock (Rawtenstall)
MC Wilcock (Exeter University)
N Wilcock (Alton, Hook and Newnham Basics)
N Wilcock (St Helens Recreation)
P Wilcock (Lancaster University Third XI)
P Wilcock (Barrow)
PJ Wilcock (Development of Excellence XI, Durham Second XI, England Under-19s, Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Rochdale, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Wilcock (Pudsey)
R Wilcock (Old Basing)
R Wilcock (Hook and Newnham Basics)
Richard Wilcock (Hook and Newnham Basics)
Rob Wilcock (Hook and Newnham Basics)
S Wilcock (St Erme)
T Wilcock (BAC-EE Preston)
W Wilcock (umpire)
WD Wilcock (Todmorden)
D Wilcock-Billington (BAC-EE Preston)
HR Wilcocks (Bedford Modern School)
JF Wilcocks (Royal Artillery)
RC Wilcocks (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
CH Wilcockson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Wilcockson (Hursley Park)
DC Wilcockson (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
G Wilcockson (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
NH Wilcockson (Downside School)
NP Wilcockson (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
RM Wilcockson (Worksop College)
Wilcox (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Wilcox (Knowle Village)
Wilcox (Knowle)
A Wilcox (Millfield School)
A Wilcox (Harlow Town)
AGS Wilcox (Gloucestershire)
AJ Wilcox (Evesham)
DR Wilcox (Cambridge University, Essex, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
FW Wilcox (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
G Wilcox (Westbury)
H Wilcox (Shropshire)
HG Wilcox (Giggleswick School)
HR Wilcox (Bredbury St Marks Women)
I Wilcox (Studley)
I Wilcox (St Helens Recreation)
J Wilcox (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
J Wilcox (Earl Shilton Town)
J Wilcox (Swarkestone)
J Wilcox (Dinton)
JE Wilcox (Taunton School)
JED Wilcox (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
JF Wilcox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JG Wilcox (Whitgift School)
JH Wilcox (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JWT Wilcox (Cambridge University, Essex)
KTD Wilcox (Westminster School)
KWF Wilcox (Gloucestershire Second XI)
L Wilcox (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
L Wilcox (Herefordshire)
LT Wilcox (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Wilcox (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Wilcox (March Town)
M Wilcox (Northumberland Under-13s)
NE Wilcox (East Women, Women's Cricket Association)
P Wilcox (Westhoughton)
P Wilcox (Lancaster University Third XI)
PA Wilcox (Ampleforth College, Derbyshire Club and Ground)
PA Wilcox (Ampleforth College)
PH Wilcox (Highgate School)
PS Wilcox (Highgate School)
R Wilcox (Wolverhampton)
R Wilcox (Southport and Birkdale, Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
R Wilcox (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
R Wilcox (Catford and Cyphers)
R Wilcox (Dorset Over-50s)
RD Wilcox (The Rest)
RRP Wilcox (Eton College)
RW Wilcox (Wimbledon)
SC Wilcox (Wales)
T Wilcox (Nelson Second XI)
T Wilcox (Totton and Eling)
T Wilcox (Harlow Town)
TB Wilcox (Clifton Alliance, Gloucestershire Colts)
W Wilcox (Liverpool Olympus)
Z Wilcox (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
Wild (Yorkshire United)
Wild (Littleborough)
Wild (Bingley)
Wild
Wild (Army)
A Wild (Berkshire)
A Wild (umpire)
A Wild (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Wild (Bishop Auckland)
A Wild (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
AP Wild (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Werneth)
C Wild (The Oratory School)
CE Wild (Ampleforth College)
CL Wild (Eton College)
D Wild (Roe Green Second XI)
D Wild (scorer)
D Wild (Knypersley)
D Wild (Denton West Second XI)
D Wild (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
DJ Wild (Northamptonshire)
DK Wild (Norfolk)
DP Wild (Clifton)
E Wild (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wild (Linden Park Second XI)
ER Wild (Diamonds, Emeralds, Essex Women, Knight Riders, Super Strikers)
F Wild (Oldham)
FC Wild (Cheshire)
FW Wild (Longsight)
G Wild (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Wild (Thirsk)
G Wild (Allens Cross)
G Wild (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
G Wild (The Forty Club)
G Wild (Warwickshire Over-50s)
GW Wild (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of West Cheshire)
H Wild (Derbyshire)
H Wild (Oldham)
J Wild (Northamptonshire)
J Wild (Colne)
J Wild (Keighley)
J Wild (Horsford)
J Wild (North Lancashire League)
J Wild (Rayleigh)
J Wild (Birkenhead Park, Crewe)
J Wild (Wrekin College)
J Wild (Broadstairs)
J Wild (Stafford)
JD Wild (Cumberland Second XI)
JV Wild (Cambridge University)
KT Wild (Wrekin College)
L Wild (Norden)
M Wild (Lancaster University)
M Wild (scorer)
M Wild (Hatfield Peverel, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Wild (Hem Heath)
M Wild (Longridge Second XI)
N Wild (Hem Heath)
N Wild (The Forty Club)
P Wild (scorer)
P Wild (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
P Wild (Burridge, Burridge Second XI)
PD Wild (Green Howards)
PG Wild (Shrewsbury School)
R Wild (Bristol University)
R Wild (Thornbury)
R Wild (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
R Wild (Optimists and Clifton)
RD Wild (Northamptonshire)
RE Wild (Surrey Young Amateurs)
REW Wild (Charterhouse School)
RM Wild (United Services Portsmouth)
S Wild (Lancashire Under-25s)
S Wild (Rochdale)
S Wild (Oxford City)
S Wild (Denton)
S Wild (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Wild (Haxey)
S Wild (Players of Lancashire)
S Wild (North Oxford)
S Wild (Norden)
SD Wild (Colchester and East Essex, Felsted Robins)
SP Wild (Werneth)
T Wild (Hampshire)
TM Wild (Incogniti)
TW Wild (Stockport)
VL Wild (Eton College, Hertfordshire)
W Wild (Hampshire)
W Wild (Birkenhead Park, Trentham Park)
W Wild (Accrington)
JT Wildash (Merchant Taylors' School)
Wildblood (Morlands)
FH Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
BO Wildbore (Epsom, Surrey Colts)
W Wildbore (umpire)
T Wildbridge (Bramshaw Under-15s)
D Wildbur (Surrey Junior Women, Women's Cricket Association)
Wilde (Cambridge University)
Wilde (Trent College)
Wilde (St John's Wood)
Wilde (Manchester High School for Girls)
A Wilde (Clifton)
A Wilde (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
A Wilde (Westbury Second XI)
A Wilde (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
C Wilde (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
CRC Wilde (Berkshire)
D Wilde (Derbyshire)
D Wilde (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
D Wilde (Derbyshire Under-17s)
EW Wilde (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
G Wilde (Birkenhead Park)
GJ Wilde (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
H Wilde (scorer)
H Wilde (Actors)
J Wilde (Horwich RMI)
J Wilde (umpire)
J Wilde (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
J Wilde (scorer)
J Wilde (Herefordshire Under-16s)
J Wilde (Shepherds Bush)
J Wilde (Little Lever)
J Wilde (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Wilde (Werneth)
J Wilde (Werneth)
JP Wilde (Winchester College)
K Wilde (scorer)
K Wilde (scorer)
L Wilde (Freckleton)
L Wilde (Melton and District)
L Wilde (Welwyn Garden City)
M Wilde (Junior A Women, Junior B Women, L Cooke's XI)
M Wilde (Sheffield United Ladies)
M Wilde (Highfield, Highfield)
N Wilde (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
P Wilde (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
P Wilde (scorer)
P Wilde (Glossop Second XI)
R Wilde (Lancashire Women)
R Wilde (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
R Wilde (Derbyshire Second XI)
R Wilde (Bolsover)
R Wilde (Madeley)
S Wilde (Gravesend Second XI)
T Wilde (Ombersley)
TJ Wilde (The King's School, Worcester)
TMM Wilde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wilde (Hornsea, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution)
WKL Wilde (Birkenhead Park, Ormskirk)
WKL Wilde (Chester Boughton Hall)
WS Wilde (Somerset)
R Wilde Dale (Southgate)
AJ Wilden (Ross)
D Wilden (Bootle)
RD Wilden (Loughton, Mildenhall)
KG Wilden-Hart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AJ Wilder (Dover College)
BL Wilder (Forest School)
E Wilder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Wilder (Hampshire, Sussex)
GJ Wilder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HB Wilder (Eton College)
HW Wilder (Old Etonians)
P Wilder (Cornwall Under-17s)
REA Wilder (Cornwall)
S Wilder (St Albans)
S Wilder (University of Hertfordshire)
S Wilder (St Austell)
G Wilders (Hertfordshire, Northumberland)
S Wilders (Consett and District)
S Wilderspin (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
B Wilderspin-Webb (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
Wildes (umpire)
J Wildgoose (Somercotes)
S Wildgoose (Derbyshire, Hallam, Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield York Club, South Wales Cricket Club)
P Wildguest (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Wildgust (BA Collieries)
E Wildgust (Beeston)
H Wildhen (Cornwall, East Cornwall)
Wildig (Warwick School Second XI)
AJ Wildig (Alderley Edge, Cheshire)
AL Wildig (Berkhamsted School)
O Wildig (Alderley Edge, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Wildig (Alderley Edge)
Wilding (Burnley Next XVIII)
Wilding (Warwick School)
A Wilding (Rainhill)
A Wilding (Herefordshire)
AG Wilding (Burnley Ramblers, Pendle Forest)
C Wilding (London Fire Force)
D Wilding (Abingdon Vale)
D Wilding (Sussex Women)
E Wilding (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
EC Wilding (scorer)
F Wilding (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
FA Wilding (Herefordshire)
H Wilding (Burnley Ramblers)
H Wilding (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
I Wilding (Blyth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
L Wilding (Bentley)
LJ Wilding (Bradfield College)
M Wilding (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
RP Wilding (Sir JP Getty's XI)
TW Wilding (Reading School)
Wildish (Corringham)
DBH Wildish (Oxton)
DC Wildish (City of London School)
M Wildish (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
WVH Wildish (Royal Navy)
Wildman (Peckham)
Wildman (Nelson Third XI)
Wildman (Gentlemen of Kent)
Wildman (Rutland)
A Wildman (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
D Wildman (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
D Wildman (Rolleston)
EV Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
F Wildman (Yorkshire Colts)
G Wildman (Huyton)
J Wildman (Junior C Women)
J Wildman (Leeds)
J Wildman (Colne)
J Wildman (Leicestershire Second XI)
JB Wildman (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
JF Wildman (Northern)
JG Wildman (Rossall School)
JL Wildman (Town Malling)
M Wildman (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
P Wildman (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
SV Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
T Wildman (Sidley, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-60s)
T Wildman (Colne)
T Wildman (Camberwell, East Surrey)
TA Wildman (Huyton)
W Wildman (Colne)
G Wilds (Woodbank)
I Wilds (Yorkshire Under-14s)
N Wilds (Philadelphia)
G Wild-Smith (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
JACDB Wildsmith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Wildsmith (Baildon Second XI)
W Wildsmith (Bestwood Park, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Worksop)
B Wileman (umpire)
GWB Wileman (Berkhamsted School)
J Wileman (Surrey Championship)
JR Wileman (Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire, Surrey Cricket Board)
O Wileman (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
P Wileman (umpire)
W Wileman (umpire)
BCG Wilenkin (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
Wiles (Sleaford)
A Wiles (Gloucestershire Colts)
A Wiles (Barnsley)
A Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
B Wiles (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Wiles (umpire)
DWR Wiles (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, Old Merchant Taylors)
E Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
EG Wiles (Merchant Taylors' School)
G Wiles (Cambridgeshire)
HA Wiles (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
JA Wiles (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
L Wiles (scorer)
L Wiles (Shepley, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
MF Wiles (Tonbridge School)
R Wiles (Middlesex Club and Ground, Middlesex Second XI)
R Wiles (Ormskirk)
R Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
RA Wiles (Uppingham School)
RE Wiles (Forest School)
RF Wiles (Dulwich College)
J Wilesmith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Wiley (Small Heath Mutual)
A Wiley (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
C Wiley (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
EOS Wiley (Bedford Modern School)
GI Wiley (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
H Wiley (Dover)
M Wiley (Lightcliffe Second XI)
NH Wiley (Pickwick)
S Wiley (Hutton)
WEJ Wiley (Northern)
A Wilford (Leigh)
A Wilford (Clayton West)
H Wilford (Household Brigade)
HH Wilford (Oundle Rovers)
KM Wilford (Aldershot District, Cambridge University Trial B Team)
MT Wilford (Rugby School)
T Wilford (Durham Colts)
W Wilford (Steeple Langford Second XI)
J Wilfred (HJ Lloyd's XI)
P Wilgoose (umpire)
A Wilgose (Nantwich)
C Wilgose (Nantwich)
P Wilgose (umpire)
Wilgress (Prince's Plain Club)
J Wilgriss (Clevedon)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive