CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Wild (Yorkshire United)
Wild (Littleborough)
Wild (Bingley)
Wild
Wild (Birkenhead Park)
Wild (Lancashire Colts)
Wild (Army)
Wild (Minstead)
Wild (Norfolk Next XVIII)
Wild (Peopleton)
Wild (Rochdale)
Wild (Royal Marines)
Wild (umpire)
Wild (Littleborough)
Wild (Arundel)
Wild (Northampton Saints)
Wild (Oldham)
Wild (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
A Wild (Berkshire)
A Wild (umpire)
A Wild (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Wild (Glossop)
A Wild (Derbyshire Colts)
A Wild (Bishop Auckland)
A Wild (Harborne Second XI)
A Wild (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
A Wild (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Wild (Marple)
A Wild (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
AP Wild (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Werneth)
B Wild (umpire)
B Wild (Great Baddow)
C Wild (Woodbank)
C Wild (Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
C Wild (The Oratory School)
C Wild (Hinckley Amateur)
C Wild (Thurcroft Welfare)
CE Wild (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
CH Wild (Linthwaite)
CH Wild (West Kent)
CL Wild (Eton College)
D Wild (Roe Green Second XI)
D Wild (scorer)
D Wild (Knypersley)
D Wild (Denton West Second XI)
D Wild (umpire)
D Wild (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
D Wild (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
D Wild (Littlehampton)
D Wild (Woodhouses)
D Wild (umpire)
D Wild (scorer)
D Wild (umpire)
D Wild (OM Andrews' XI)
D Wild (Colchester and East Essex)
DJ Wild (Northamptonshire)
DJ Wild (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
DK Wild (Norfolk)
DK Wild (Norwich Barleycorns)
DP Wild (Clifton)
E Wild (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wild (Linden Park Second XI)
E Wild (Hungerford)
E Wild (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
ER Wild (Diamonds, Emeralds, Essex Women, Knight Riders, Super Strikers)
F Wild (Oldham)
F Wild (R Daft's XI)
F Wild (Great Moor)
FC Wild (Cheshire)
FC Wild (Sale)
FW Wild (Longsight)
G Wild (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Wild (Thirsk)
G Wild (Allens Cross)
G Wild (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
G Wild (The Forty Club)
G Wild (Warwickshire Over-50s)
G Wild (Heywood)
G Wild (Emsworth)
G Wild (Checkley)
GH Wild (Oxton)
GW Wild (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of West Cheshire)
GW Wild (Birkenhead Park)
GW Wild (Oxton)
H Wild (Derbyshire)
H Wild (Oldham)
H Wild (Stamford Second XI)
H Wild (Birkenhead Park)
HE Wild (Oxton)
HS Wild (Wallasey)
HT Wild (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
HT Wild (Wallasey)
J Wild (Northamptonshire)
J Wild (Colne)
J Wild (Keighley)
J Wild (Horsford)
J Wild (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
J Wild (Rayleigh)
J Wild (Birkenhead Park, Crewe)
J Wild (Wrekin College)
J Wild (Derbyshire Colts)
J Wild (Broadstairs)
J Wild (Stafford)
J Wild (Vickerstown)
J Wild (Windsor Boys School)
J Wild (Lee-on-Solent)
J Wild (Somerset Second XI)
J Wild (Southam Third XI)
J Wild (Staffordshire Under-16s)
J Wild (Brook Walton)
J Wild (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
J Wild (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
JC Wild (Timperley)
JD Wild (Cumberland Second XI)
JN Wild (Timperley Third XI)
JN Wild (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
JN Wild (Timperley Third XI)
JS Wild (Crusaders)
JT Wild (Moorside)
JV Wild (Cambridge University)
JV Wild (HT Bartlett's XI)
JV Wild (MS Packe's XI)
JV Wild (Etceteras)
JV Wild (RP Nelson's XI)
JV Wild (BR Darewski's XI)
JW Wild (Timperley Second XI)
KL Wild (Warrington)
KT Wild (Wrekin College)
L Wild (Norden)
L Wild (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
L Wild (Maltby)
M Wild (Lancaster University)
M Wild (scorer)
M Wild (Hatfield Peverel, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Wild (Hem Heath)
M Wild (Old Edwardians)
M Wild (Highfield)
M Wild (Wormelow)
M Wild (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
M Wild (Longridge Second XI)
M Wild (Birkenhead Park)
M Wild (Hindhead Second XI)
M Wild (Maldon)
N Wild (Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
N Wild (The Forty Club)
N Wild (Littleborough)
N Wild (umpire)
P Wild (scorer)
P Wild (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
P Wild (Birkenhead Park)
P Wild (Burridge, Burridge Second XI)
P Wild (Lightcliffe Second XI)
PD Wild (Green Howards)
PG Wild (Shrewsbury School)
R Wild (Bristol University)
R Wild (Thornbury)
R Wild (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
R Wild (Optimists and Clifton)
R Wild (Streethouse)
R Wild (Vickerstown)
R Wild (Shirehampton)
R Wild (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Wild (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
R Wild (Brook Walton)
R Wild (Ratcliffe College)
R Wild (Nottingham High School)
R Wild (Great Dalby)
R Wild (Hastings and St Leonards)
R Wild (Trafford Metrovics Women)
R Wild (Albrighton)
R Wild (R Wild's XI)
RD Wild (Northamptonshire)
RE Wild (Surrey Young Amateurs)
REW Wild (Charterhouse School)
RM Wild (United Services Portsmouth)
S Wild (Lancashire Under-25s)
S Wild (Rochdale)
S Wild (Oxford City)
S Wild (Denton)
S Wild (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Wild (Haxey)
S Wild (Players of Lancashire)
S Wild (North Oxford)
S Wild (Norden)
S Wild (Lancashire Colts)
S Wild (Sinjungrammarians)
S Wild (Wormelow)
S Wild (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI)
S Wild (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
S Wild (Haxey Third XI)
S Wild (Ickwell)
SD Wild (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Felsted Robins)
SP Wild (Werneth)
T Wild (Hampshire)
T Wild (Southampton)
T Wild (Buckminster)
T Wild (Britannia Works)
T Wild (Hampshire XI)
T Wild (Worksop Third XI)
T Wild (Hindhead Second XI)
TM Wild (Incogniti)
TW Wild (Stockport)
TW Wild (Longsight)
VL Wild (Eton College, Hertfordshire)
VL Wild (BL Cumming's XI)
W Wild (Hampshire)
W Wild (Birkenhead Park, Trentham Park)
W Wild (Accrington)
W Wild (I Zingari)
W Wild (Limpsfield Chart)
W Wild (Finchampstead Second XI)
WH Wild (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
WH Wild (Northumberland)
WV Wild (Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
JT Wildash (Merchant Taylors' School)
JT Wildash (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Wildblood (Morlands)
Wildblood (Sheffield Bankers)
C Wildblood (Somerset Stragglers)
E Wildblood (Craven Gentlemen)
F Wildblood (Stellington)
FH Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
FWR Wildblood (Newcastle High School)
H Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
JR Wildblood (Old Modernians)
N Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
R Wildblood (Sneyd Colliery)
R Wildblood (Craven Gentlemen)
BO Wildbore (Epsom, Surrey Colts)
W Wildbore (umpire)
T Wildbridge (Bramshaw Under-15s)
D Wildbur (Surrey Junior Women, Wallington Women, Women's Cricket Association)
S Wildbur (Apple Growers)
Wilde (Cambridge University)
Wilde (Trent College)
Wilde (St John's Wood)
Wilde (Manchester High School for Girls)
Wilde (Cambridge University)
Wilde (Marylebone)
Wilde (Watford)
Wilde (Allens Cross)
Wilde (umpire)
Wilde (Northamptonshire Colts)
Wilde (Harland and Wolff)
Wilde (Hull Institute)
Wilde (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
Wilde (Harland and Wolff)
Wilde (Silcoates Old Boys, Silcoates School)
Wilde (Free Foresters)
Wilde (Worcester Nomads)
Wilde (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
Wilde (Army Service Corps (no 534))
Wilde (Army Service Corps)
Wilde (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Wilde (Wythenshawe Second XI)
Wilde (Sheffield Bankers)
Wilde (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
A Wilde (Clifton)
A Wilde (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
A Wilde (Westbury Second XI)
A Wilde (Bramhall, Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
A Wilde (Chenies and Latimer)
A Wilde (Minstead Second XI)
A Wilde (Woodhouses)
A Wilde (Army Under-25s)
A Wilde (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
B Wilde (Southam Third XI)
BD Wilde (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
C Wilde (Hertfordshire Women)
C Wilde (King's School, Chester)
CRC Wilde (Berkshire)
D Wilde (Derbyshire)
D Wilde (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
D Wilde (Derbyshire Under-17s)
D Wilde (Horsham Trinity)
D Wilde (Rest of National Association of Boys' Clubs)
D Wilde (umpire)
D Wilde (Hundall)
E Wilde (scorer)
EW Wilde (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
F Wilde (Southam Third XI)
FM Wilde (Timperley Second XI)
FWM Wilde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Wilde (Birkenhead Park)
G Wilde (Woodbank Second XI)
GJ Wilde (Bishop Auckland, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
GM Wilde (Northumberland Colts)
GW Wilde (Oxton)
H Wilde (scorer)
H Wilde (Actors)
H Wilde (The King's School, Worcester)
H Wilde (Ombersley)
HE Wilde (Oxton)
I Wilde (scorer)
J Wilde (Horwich RMI)
J Wilde (umpire)
J Wilde (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
J Wilde (scorer)
J Wilde (Herefordshire Under-16s)
J Wilde (Shepherds Bush)
J Wilde (Little Lever)
J Wilde (Bingley)
J Wilde (Ashby)
J Wilde (Minstead Second XI)
J Wilde (Horsham Trinity)
J Wilde (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Wilde (Worsley)
J Wilde (Daisy Hill)
J Wilde (Walkden)
J Wilde (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Wilde (Radcliffe)
J Wilde (Werneth)
J Wilde (Werneth)
JF Wilde (William Hulme Grammar School)
JP Wilde (Winchester College)
K Wilde (scorer)
K Wilde (scorer)
K Wilde (Minstead)
K Wilde (Paultons)
K Wilde (Minstead, Minstead Second XI)
K Wilde (Ashby)
K Wilde (Glossop and District Cricket League)
K Wilde (Youlgrave Lodge)
KA Wilde (umpire)
KL Wilde (Warrington, Warrington Second XI)
L Wilde (Freckleton)
L Wilde (Melton and District)
L Wilde (Welwyn Garden City)
L Wilde (umpire)
LR Wilde (Highfield)
M Wilde (Junior A Women, Junior B Women, L Cooke's XI)
M Wilde (Sheffield United Ladies)
M Wilde (Highfield, Highfield)
M Wilde (Walsall)
N Wilde (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
N Wilde (Surrey County Cricket League Division One)
NC Wilde (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
P Wilde (Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons Second XI)
P Wilde (scorer)
P Wilde (Glossop Second XI)
P Wilde (Trent College)
P Wilde (Lightcliffe Second XI)
P Wilde (umpire)
P Wilde (Burridge Second XI)
R Wilde (Lancashire Women)
R Wilde (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
R Wilde (Derbyshire Second XI)
R Wilde (Bolsover)
R Wilde (Madeley)
R Wilde (Clumber Park)
R Wilde (Holt and Grimley)
R Wilde (Hyde)
R Wilde (Stockport)
R Wilde (Rode Park and Lawton)
R Wilde (Clumber Park)
R Wilde (Ellerslie Second XI)
S Wilde (Gravesend Second XI)
S Wilde (Crawley)
T Wilde (umpire)
T Wilde (Crawley)
T Wilde (Chorleywood)
T Wilde (Hampstead)
TJ Wilde (The King's School, Worcester)
TJ Wilde (Ombersley)
TMM Wilde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TWM Wilde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wilde (Hornsea, Hull, Hull Mechanics Institution)
W Wilde (Hull Zingari)
W Wilde (Arundel)
WKL Wilde (Birkenhead Park, Ormskirk)
WKL Wilde (Chester Boughton Hall)
WS Wilde (Somerset)
R Wilde Dale (Southgate)
N Wildegust (University of Southampton)
AJ Wilden (Ross-on-Wye)
AJ Wilden (Ross-on-Wye)
D Wilden (Bootle)
K Wilden (Esso Fawley)
R Wilden (Merlin)
R Wilden (Suffolk Second XI)
RD Wilden (Loughton, Loughton Second XI, Mildenhall)
KG Wilden-Hart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AJ Wilder (Dover College)
BL Wilder (Forest School)
E Wilder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wilder (Swanmore Park)
F Wilder (Hoylake)
F Wilder (Wallasey)
G Wilder (Hampshire, Sussex)
G Wilder (Stansted Park)
GJ Wilder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Wilder (Heathcoat)
HB Wilder (Balliol College, Oxford, Eton College)
HW Wilder (Old Etonians)
M Wilder (Romany)
P Wilder (Cornwall Under-17s)
REA Wilder (Cornwall)
S Wilder (St Albans)
S Wilder (University of Hertfordshire)
S Wilder (St Austell)
S Wilder (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
S Wilder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Wildermuth (Great Harwood)
Wilders (45th Regimental District)
Wilders (Scarsdale)
C Wilders (Fantasians)
G Wilders (Hertfordshire, Northumberland)
S Wilders (Consett and District)
S Wilders (Grantham Town)
D Wilderspin (Lakenheath)
M Wilderspin (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
N Wilderspin (Weston Colville)
P Wilderspin (Langford)
R Wilderspin (umpire)
RD Wilderspin (The Forty Club)
S Wilderspin (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
S Wilderspin (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
S Wilderspin (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
B Wilderspinn-Webb (Frinton-on-Sea)
B Wilderspin-Webb (Frinton-on-Sea)
B Wilderspin-Webb (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
B Wilderspin-Webb (Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
Wildes (umpire)
Wildes (Wrotham Napps)
Wildey (Old Johnians)
Wildey (Surrey Optimists)
Wildey (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Wildey (Yateley Second XI)
H Wildey (Hallam)
H Wildey (Yateley Second XI)
H Wildfield (Timperley Second XI)
Wildgoose (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
Wildgoose (Royal Army Medical Corps)
A Wildgoose (Birkenhead Victoria)
A Wildgoose (Knutsford Second XI)
E Wildgoose (Darley Dale)
J Wildgoose (Uppingham School)
J Wildgoose (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
JH Wildgoose (Birkenhead Victoria)
L Wildgoose (Bishops Lydeard)
M Wildgoose (Braunton)
P Wildgoose (Derbyshire Colts)
P Wildgoose (West End)
R Wildgoose (Upton)
R Wildgoose (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
S Wildgoose (Derbyshire, Hallam, Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield York Club, South Wales Cricket Club)
S Wildgoose (Royton)
W Wildgoose (Birkenhead Victoria)
W Wildgoose (New Brighton)
P Wildguest (Glamorgan Second XI)
A Wildgust (BA Collieries)
A Wildgust (Cornwall Under-19s)
E Wildgust (Beeston)
E Wildgust (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Wildgust (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
S Wildgust (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
S Wildgust (East Leake Second XI)
S Wildgust (Thrumpton Under-19s)
H Wildhen (Cornwall, East Cornwall)
Wildig (Warwick School Second XI)
AJ Wildig (Alderley Edge, Cheshire)
AL Wildig (Berkhamsted School)
J Wildig (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
K Wildig (Timperley Second XI)
O Wildig (Alderley Edge, Cheshire Under-15s)
RBG Wildig (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
RGB Wildig (Timperley Third XI)
T Wildig (Alderley Edge)
T Wildig (Burghill and Tillington, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
T Wildig (Burghill, Tillington and Weobley)
Wilding (Burnley Next XVIII)
Wilding (Warwick School)
Wilding (Bentley)
Wilding (Old Parkonians)
Wilding (Metal Box Company)
Wilding (Chester College)
A Wilding (Rainhill)
A Wilding (Herefordshire)
AF Wilding (Trinity College, Cambridge)
AG Wilding (Burnley Ramblers, Pendle Forest)
C Wilding (London Fire Force)
D Wilding (Abingdon Vale)
D Wilding (Sussex Women)
D Wilding (Wales Over-60s)
D Wilding (Slinfold)
DA Wilding (Trent College, Trent College Under-15s)
DJ Wilding (Cannock)
E Wilding (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
EC Wilding (scorer)
F Wilding (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
FA Wilding (Herefordshire)
G Wilding (Babraham)
G Wilding (Foxton and Babraham)
G Wilding (Knutsford Second XI)
H Wilding (Burnley Ramblers)
H Wilding (The King's School, Worcester)
H Wilding (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
H Wilding (Grimsargh Second XI)
I Wilding (Blyth Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
J Wilding (London Fire Force)
L Wilding (Bentley)
LJ Wilding (Bradfield College)
LJ Wilding (Worcestershire)
M Wilding (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
M Wilding (Chandlers Ford)
P Wilding (Sonning, Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
R Wilding (Ramsbottom)
RBG Wilding (Timperley Third XI)
RP Wilding (Sir JP Getty's XI)
T Wilding (Berkshire B Under-12s, Berkshire Under-12s)
T Wilding (Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
T Wilding (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
TS Wilding (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
TW Wilding (Reading School)
W Wilding (Ardleigh Green)
W Wilding (Brooklands)
Wildish (Corringham)
DBH Wildish (Oxton)
DBH Wildish (United Services)
DC Wildish (City of London School)
DP Wildish (United Services)
M Wildish (Lancashire Under-13s Women)
P Wildish (Ainsdale)
WVH Wildish (Royal Navy)
Wildman (Peckham)
Wildman (Nelson Third XI)
Wildman (Gentlemen of Kent)
Wildman (Rutland)
Wildman (Oakham)
Wildman (Keighley)
Wildman (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
Wildman (umpire)
Wildman (The Skinners' School)
Wildman (3rd Border Regiment)
Wildman (Lincolnshire A)
A Wildman (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
A Wildman (Nomads)
A Wildman (Neston)
A Wildman (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Wildman (Wellingborough School)
A Wildman (Altrincham)
A Wildman (Altrincham)
AJ Wildman (Altrincham)
B Wildman (Whitgift Grammar School)
B Wildman (Colne Second XI)
D Wildman (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
D Wildman (Colne)
D Wildman (Fareham)
D Wildman (Rolleston)
D Wildman (Kettering Town Second XI)
EV Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
F Wildman (Yorkshire Colts)
G Wildman (Huyton)
G Wildman (Sefton)
GW Wildman (DCH Hogg's XI)
GW Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
I Wildman (Settle Second XI)
J Wildman (East Anglia Junior Women)
J Wildman (Leeds)
J Wildman (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Wildman (Liverpool Collegiate)
J Wildman (Old Rossallians)
J Wildman (Corwen)
J Wildman (Alderholt Under-15s)
J Wildman (Crawley)
JB Wildman (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
JF Wildman (Lancashire Under-17s, Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby, Northern)
JG Wildman (Rossall School)
JL Wildman (Town Malling)
K Wildman (Wellingborough School)
M Wildman (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Wildman (Settle, Settle Second XI)
M Wildman (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
P Wildman (Old Wellingburians)
P Wildman (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
P Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
P Wildman (Isham, Old Wellingburians)
P Wildman (The Forty Club)
P Wildman (Rushden Town Second XI)
P Wildman (Kangaroos)
P Wildman (Welney Croft)
RT Wildman (Skipton)
S Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
SV Wildman (Bedford Modern School)
T Wildman (Sidley, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-60s)
T Wildman (Colne)
T Wildman (Camberwell, East Surrey)
T Wildman (Holbeck)
T Wildman (Fareham)
T Wildman (Keighley)
T Wildman (East Sussex Cricket League)
TA Wildman (Huyton)
TA Wildman (Liverpool Collegiate)
W Wildman (Leicestershire Colts)
W Wildman (Colne)
W Wildman (Alderholt, Alderholt Under-15s)
N Wildon (Blunham)
N Wildon (scorer)
N Wildon (umpire)
G Wilds (Woodbank)
I Wilds (Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Wilds (Sinjungrammarians)
J Wilds (Old Sinjuns)
J Wilds (Southern Railway and Kenley)
J Wilds (Maori Oxshott)
N Wilds (Philadelphia)
O Wilds (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
EA Wildshaw (Stafford)
Wildsmith (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Wildsmith (Matlock and District)
A Wildsmith (Ingol, Ingol Second XI)
A Wildsmith (Frimley Third XI)
C Wildsmith (Darlington Second XI)
D Wildsmith (Steeton)
G Wildsmith (Darlington Second XI)
G Wild-Smith (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
H Wildsmith (Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Wildsmith (Belper Meadows)
J Wildsmith (Tickhill)
JACDB Wildsmith (Pickwick)
JACDB Wildsmith (JACDB Wildsmith's XI)
M Wildsmith (Baildon Second XI)
M Wildsmith (Bentworth)
MB Wildsmith (Oundle Rovers)
W Wildsmith (Bestwood Park, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Worksop)
W Wildsmith (Belper Meadows)
W Wildsmith (Derbyshire Colts)
W Wildsmith (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
ES Wildwood (Craven Gentlemen)
M Wildy (Gloucester City Winget)
M Wildy (Winget)
Wileman (Lincoln Lindum)
B Wileman (umpire)
B Wileman (scorer)
G Wileman (Earl Shilton Town)
GWB Wileman (Berkhamsted School)
J Wileman (Surrey Championship)
J Wileman (Horley)
J Wileman (Epsom)
JR Wileman (Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire, Surrey Cricket Board)
O Wileman (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
O Wileman (Cumberland Development XI)
P Wileman (umpire)
RB Wileman (Marlborough Blues)
RJ Wileman (Sir JP Getty's XI)
W Wileman (umpire)
W Wileman (umpire)
C Wilenken (Oxford Downs)
BCG Wilenkin (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
Wiles (Sleaford)
Wiles (Dartford Grammar School)
Wiles
Wiles (Clarendon Second XI)
A Wiles (Gloucestershire Colts)
A Wiles (Barnsley)
A Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Wiles (Staveley Welfare)
A Wiles (Darfield)
A Wiles (Kinoulton)
A Wiles (Kexborough)
B Wiles (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
B Wiles (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
B Wiles (Harpenden Second XI)
C Wiles (umpire)
C Wiles (Nottingham University Old Boys)
D Wiles (Nottingham University Old Boys)
DWR Wiles (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, Old Merchant Taylors)
E Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
EG Wiles (Merchant Taylors' School)
F Wiles (umpire)
F Wiles (Gosport)
G Wiles (Cambridgeshire, St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
HA Wiles (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
J Wiles (Kelvedon and Feering)
JA Wiles (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
L Wiles (scorer)
L Wiles (Cawthorne, Shepley, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
L Wiles (Berkhamsted Second XI)
L Wiles (Chingford)
MF Wiles (Tonbridge School)
N Wiles (Chipperfield Clarendon Second XI)
N Wiles (scorer)
P Wiles (Cawthorne, Cawthorne Second XI)
R Wiles (Middlesex Club and Ground, Middlesex Second XI)
R Wiles (Ormskirk)
R Wiles (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Wiles (Mawdesley)
RA Wiles (Uppingham School)
RA Wiles (Fordham)
RE Wiles (Forest School)
RE Wiles (Dulwich College)
RF Wiles (Dulwich College)
S Wiles (Woodhouse Eaves)
S Wiles (Cawthorne, Cawthorne Second XI)
Wilesmith (Ombersley)
Wilesmith (Fox)
Wilesmith (Droitwich Spa)
J Wilesmith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
T Wilesmith (Worcester City)
Wiley (Small Heath Mutual)
Wiley (Xwaafians)
Wiley (Dorchester Casuals)
Wiley (Aldershot Division)
A Wiley (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
A Wiley (Churt Third XI)
C Wiley (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Wiley (Guisborough)
C Wiley (Basford Hall Old Boys)
EOS Wiley (Bedford Modern School)
F Wiley (umpire)
G Wiley (Guisborough)
GI Wiley (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
H Wiley (Dover)
H Wiley (umpire)
J Wiley (Broughton Third XI)
J Wiley (Alkborough Third XI)
M Wiley (Lightcliffe Second XI)
N Wiley (Solihull School Old Boys)
NH Wiley (Pickwick)
P Wiley (South Wilts Fourth XI)
S Wiley (Hutton)
T Wiley (Wokingham Second XI)
WEJ Wiley (Northern)
D Wilfold (Market Harborough)
Wilford (West End)
A Wilford (Leigh)
A Wilford (Clayton West)
E Wilford (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
H Wilford (Household Brigade)
HH Wilford (Oundle Rovers)
HH Wilford (umpire)
HH Wilford (Oundle School)
J Wilford (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Wilford (West Buckland School)
KM Wilford (Aldershot District, Cambridge University Trial B Team)
MT Wilford (Rugby School)
P Wilford (East Molesey)
T Wilford (Durham Colts)
T Wilford (Wellingborough School)
W Wilford (Steeple Langford Second XI)
J Wilfred (HJ Lloyd's XI)
P Wilgoose (umpire)
Wilgose (Oulton Park)
A Wilgose (Nantwich)
C Wilgose (Nantwich)
P Wilgose (umpire)
EH Wilgrass (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Wilgress (Prince's Plain Club)
JHF Wilgress (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Wilgriss (Clevedon)
L Wilhelmi (Cambridge St Giles)
A Wiliams (Belhus)
G Wiliams (Edgworth)
K Wiliams (umpire)
E Wiliamson (Locks Heath)
E Wiliamson (Worksop College)
M Wiligoose (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
H Wiliiams (Rainhill)
O Wilinn (Ealing)
? Wilinson (Harborne)
M Wilinson (Leatherhead)
C Wiljeen (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive