CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Wilson (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
S Wilson (Durham, Durham Colts)
S Wilson (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Wilson (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
S Wilson (Dunnington)
S Wilson (Bradford)
S Wilson (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
S Wilson (Catford and Cyphers)
S Wilson (Royal Air Force)
S Wilson (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
S Wilson (Backworth)
S Wilson (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
S Wilson (Heckmondwike)
S Wilson (Brixton Club)
S Wilson (Macclesfield)
S Wilson (Hythe)
S Wilson (Rishton)
S Wilson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
S Wilson (Ramsbottom)
S Wilson (Dalton)
S Wilson (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
S Wilson (Epsom College)
S Wilson (Spen Victoria)
S Wilson (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Wilson (Denton St Lawrence)
S Wilson (Dorset Cricket League)
S Wilson (Whitstable)
S Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Wilson (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
S Wilson (Gravesend Second XI)
S Wilson (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
S Wilson (Hoylandswaine)
S Wilson (Moseley Women, Solihull Blossomfield Women)
S Wilson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
S Wilson (Eastergate)
S Wilson (Cheadle Hulme)
S Wilson (Welby)
S Wilson (Lancashire Second XI)
SA Wilson (Durham Second XI, Horden, Peterlee)
SE Wilson (Christ's Hospital)
SH Wilson (St Paul's School)
SJ Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Wilson (Bournemouth University)
SJ Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SK Wilson (Pocklington School)
T Wilson (Middlesex)
T Wilson (Petworth)
T Wilson (Lancashire Second XI)
T Wilson (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T Wilson (Marlow Park)
T Wilson (umpire)
T Wilson (Fleetwood)
T Wilson (East Grinstead)
T Wilson (scorer)
T Wilson (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
T Wilson (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
T Wilson (umpire)
T Wilson (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
T Wilson (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Wilson (Lintz)
T Wilson (Dunstable)
T Wilson (Brackley, Retford)
T Wilson (Huntingdonshire)
T Wilson (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
T Wilson (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
T Wilson (Burnley, Burnley Colts)
T Wilson (Worksop)
T Wilson (scorer)
T Wilson (Gentlemen of England)
T Wilson (Manchester)
T Wilson (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
T Wilson (Leeds University)
T Wilson (Dunnington)
T Wilson (Acle)
T Wilson (Alton)
T Wilson (Penzance)
T Wilson (The Forty Club)
T Wilson (Clifton College)
T Wilson (Royal Navy Under-25s)
T Wilson (The Forty Club)
T Wilson (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
T Wilson (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
TB Wilson (Harrow School)
TB Wilson (Middlesex Second XI)
TC Wilson (LC Stevens' XI)
TC Wilson (Clifton College)
TE Wilson (Norfolk)
TF Wilson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Northumberland, Tyneside Wanderers)
TFS Wilson (Epsom College)
TG Wilson (umpire, referee)
TG Wilson (Consett and District)
TGY Wilson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
TH Wilson (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Wilson (Cranleigh School)
TH Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TH Wilson (Swanmore Park)
TJ Wilson (Shropshire)
TJ Wilson (Free Foresters)
TM Wilson (Durham)
TN Wilson (Green Jackets)
TR Wilson (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
TS Wilson (Universities Athletic Union)
TSB Wilson (Oxford University)
TVR Wilson (Sherborne School)
TW Wilson (Cambridge University)
TW Wilson (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
TW Wilson (St Paul's School)
TWE Wilson (Suffolk)
TWM Wilson (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s, Old Oakhamians)
V Wilson (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Wilson (umpire)
V Wilson (scorer)
V Wilson (Cannock Women)
VFS Wilson (Marlborough Blues)
VH Wilson (Punjab, Radley College)
W Wilson (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
W Wilson (Rishton)
W Wilson (A Shaw's XI)
W Wilson (Clifton, Clifton)
W Wilson (Staffordshire)
W Wilson (Hull, York)
W Wilson (Suffolk)
W Wilson (Rotherham)
W Wilson (Burnley Colts)
W Wilson (Crook and District)
W Wilson (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
W Wilson (Colts of the South)
W Wilson (Driffield Town)
W Wilson (Dorset Under-13s)
W Wilson (Colne)
W Wilson (Accrington)
W Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WB Wilson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
WC Wilson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WH Wilson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Durham, South Shields, Tyneside Wanderers)
WH Wilson (Cheshire)
WH Wilson (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland Club)
WH Wilson (Merchant Taylors' School)
WH Wilson (Oundle School)
WH Wilson (Warwick School)
WH Wilson (Timperley)
WHC Wilson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Wilson (Richmond)
WJ Wilson (Durham)
WL Wilson (Cheshire, East Lancashire)
WL Wilson (Wellington College)
WL Wilson (Formby)
WM Wilson (Yorkshire Second XI)
WMD Wilson (Canford School)
WMO Wilson (Cambridge University Crusaders, Revellers, Surrey Club and Ground)
WR Wilson (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts, Gentlemen of Durham)
WR Wilson (Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland)
WW Wilson (Staffordshire)
Z Wilson (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Oundle Town Women)
T Wilson-Bluss (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
G Wilson-Brown (Southwark Clergy)
FR Wilson-Browne (Trent College)
G Wilson-Harris (Shrewton)
R Wilson-Harris (Shrewton Second XI)
TL Wilson Jerrim (Knowle and Dorridge)
WE Wilson-Johnston (North West Frontier Province, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Rugby School)
A Wilson-Smith (Lodsworth)
LM Wilson-Smith (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Oakmere Women)
M Wilson-Yelverton (Lindfield)
S Wilson-Yelverton (Lindfield)
Wilton (Deptford Unity)
Wilton (Bath College)
Wilton (Leamington)
A Wilton (umpire)
A Wilton (Somerset Under-15s)
A Wilton (Bradenham)
B Wilton (Alvaston and Boulton)
C Wilton (umpire)
CR Wilton (Bishop's Stortford, Farnham)
D Wilton (Cornwall Under-19s, Grampound Road, Wadebridge)
GW Wilton (Norfolk, Norfolk Over-50s)
H Wilton (Bishop's Stortford, I Zingari)
HR Wilton (Evesham)
K Wilton (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
Karen Wilton (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
M Wilton (Ashford Second XI)
MG Wilton (Farnham)
NJ Wilton (Berkshire, Sussex)
RJ Wilton (Keynsham)
S Wilton (Launceston)
TJ Wilton (Finchley)
W Wilton (The Forty Club)
O Wilton-Steere (Kelvedon and Feering)
Wiltshire (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
A Wiltshire (Addiscombe)
A Wiltshire (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
CJ Wiltshire (Norfolk)
D Wiltshire (Menheniot)
D Wiltshire (Thruxton)
E Wiltshire (Surrey)
EHT Wiltshire (Whitgift Grammar School)
FHC Wiltshire (Felsted School, Norfolk)
FW Wiltshire (Gentlemen of East Surrey)
G Wiltshire (The Forty Club)
GGM Wiltshire (Gloucestershire)
H Wiltshire (Surrey Colts)
HP Wiltshire (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Wiltshire (Harlow)
J Wiltshire (umpire)
J Wiltshire (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
J Wiltshire (Marske, Marske Second XI)
L Wiltshire (Mottisfont B)
M Wiltshire (Brondesbury)
M Wiltshire (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
R Wiltshire (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Wiltshire (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
R Wiltshire (Band of Brothers)
RC Wiltshire (Harrow School)
S Wiltshire (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
S Wiltshire (Stapleton)
W Wiltshire (Royal Air Force)
R Wimal (CUACO)
RAA Wimberley (Charterhouse School)
BS Wimble (Anomalies)
HR Wimble (Uppingham School)
JB Wimble (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LB Wimble (Oxfordshire, Rugby School, The Butterflies)
W Wimble (Welfare Association Apprentices)
F Wimbleton (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
A Wimborne (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
JW Wimborne (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
L Wimbridge (Teddington)
AC Wimbush (Wellingborough Masters)
CD Wimbush (Merchant Taylors' School)
GVB Wimbush (Haileybury College)
JB Wimbush (Hovingham Hall, Rossall School)
PS Wimbush (Northop Hall)
RC Wimbush (Merchant Taylors' School)
S Wimbush (Derby School)
W Wimbush (Derby School)
JH Wimms (University College of North Wales)
G Wimnell (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
J Wimpenny (Denton, Denton Second XI)
L Wimpenny (Oxton Women)
P Wimpenny (Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s)
CA Wimperis (Trent College)
EJ Wimperis (Hampshire Second XI, Oxford University Authentics, Uppingham School)
A Wimpery (Broughton)
A Wimpory (Broughton)
N Winayake (Indian Gymkhana)
LJ Winbolt (Lord's XI)
RC Wincer (Derbyshire)
A Winch (Westgate-on-Sea)
CA Winch (Charterhouse School)
EB Winch (Bedfordshire, Charterhouse School, Chatham)
EV Winch (West Kent Colts)
EW Winch (Bishop's Stortford College)
F Winch (Oundle Rovers)
HF Winch (Cambridge University Next XVI)
IG Winch (Sherborne School)
LA Winch (Sheffield Collegiate)
N Winch (Benwell)
RF Winch (Burghley Park, Kent Colts, Kettering, Northamptonshire, Oundle Rovers, Oundle School, Portmadog)
SP Winch (Christ's Hospital)
FJ Winchcombe (Wiltshire)
J Winchcombe (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
M Winchcombe (British Fire Service)
R Winchcombe (umpire)
S Winchcombe (Wiltshire Under-17s)
Winchester (Combined Services XI)
A Winchester (Harpenden, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
A Winchester (Old Stacians Second XI)
A Winchester (Wheathampstead)
ALC Winchester (Oxford University)
GCJ Winchester (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI)
H Winchester (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Winchester (Penton Second XI)
M Winchester (Wheathampstead)
P Winchester (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Winchester (scorer)
R Winchester (Wheathampstead)
TS Winchester (Bristol YMCA)
Earl of Winchilsea (East Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Rest of the Alphabet, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
C Winchurch (Beacon)
H Winchurch (Dudley Second XI)
D Wincup (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
VB Wincup (Cumberland)
C Wind (Ben Rhydding)
J Wind (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Wind (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
J Windall (Eton Ramblers)
SJ Windaybank (Gloucestershire)
A Windeatt (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
J Windeatt (Cleethorpes)
OG Windeatt (Chigwell School)
W Windeatt (Earlswood)
Windebank (Hampshire)
Windebank (Players of Hampshire)
NF Windebank (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
WHB Windebank (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
FB Windeler (Marlborough College, Surbiton)
GB Windeler (Gentlemen of Surrey, Incogniti, Surbiton)
R Windell (Morpeth)
A Winder (Beaulieu)
A Winder (Shenfield, Shenfield)
A Winder (Westminster School)
C Winder (Accrington)
GA Winder (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
GH Winder (Western)
J Winder (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
J Winder (Netherfield)
JR Winder (Old Wellingtonians)
K Winder (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors)
KJ Winder (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Strike Command, Suffolk)
M Winder (St Annes)
NJ Winder (Esher, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Tonbridge School, Tonbridge School Under-15s)
P Winder (New Longton)
P Winder (Hockerill)
RJ Winder (Bradfield Waifs, Gaieties)
RM Winder (Cranleigh School)
TH Winder (Bolton, Bury)
Winders (Gentlemen of Essex)
J Winders (Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Winders (Stourbridge)
FS Windett (Dean Close School)
JBR Windham (Eton College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Windibank (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
T Winding (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
C Windith (Bristol West Indians)
Windle (Retford)
Windle (Cranleigh School)
A Windle (Nelson)
AJ Windle (Didsbury, Enfield)
C Windle (Church, Rishton)
CC Windle (Rugby School, Sutton Coldfield)
CG Windle (Cranleigh School)
DAH Windle (Cranleigh School)
DHN Windle (Worth School)
ECW Windle (Sherborne School)
H Windle (Lancashire Second XI)
J Windle (Appleby Frodingham)
J Windle (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI)
J Windle (Beaumont College)
K Windle (Enfield)
K Windle (Accrington)
M Windle (Earby)
R Windle (Messingham)
TH Windle (Highgate School)
WE Windle (Nelson)
D Windler (Oxton)
PC Windle-Taylor (Mill Hill School)
A Windley (Beddington Development XI)
A Windley (Purley)
AA Windley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Windley (Bentley)
M Windley (scorer)
T Windley (West Hallam White Rose)
C Windmill (Derbyshire Premier League, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-21s, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Spondon)
C Windmill (Olton, Olton Second XI)
F Windmill (Olton Second XI)
JW Windmill (Brierley Hill)
K Windmill (umpire)
R Windmill (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
RET Windover (Highgate School)
D Window (England Board XI)
AR Windows (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s)
GJ Windows (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JB Windows (Northumberland)
M Windows (Hampton Park)
MGN Windows (Gloucestershire)
RJ Windows (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, West of Scotland)
T Windows (Old Cliftonians)
S Windram (scorer)
Windridge (Highway)
JE Windridge (Warwickshire)
L Windridge (Standard, Standard Second XI)
MH Windridge (WS Blackshaw's XI)
W Windridge (Forest of Arden)
J Windross (Middlesbrough)
W Windross (Middlesbrough)
CF Windrow (Oxfordshire)
H Windrow (Burton-on-Trent)
P Windrow (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Windsor (N to Z)
Windsor (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Windsor (Middlesex Second XI)
A Windsor (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
AJ Windsor (Northern)
B Windsor (The Forty Club)
CV Windsor (Devon)
D Windsor (Rowner Second XI)
E Windsor (Hampshire Women)
F Windsor (Buckinghamshire)
G Windsor (An Eleven)
J Windsor (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
J Windsor (Braunton, Exmouth)
J Windsor (Broughton)
J Windsor (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Twickenham Women)
J Windsor (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
JM Windsor (Oxford University)
L Windsor (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
M Windsor (Bridgwater, Bristol University)
P Windsor (Bridgwater)
RTA Windsor (Somerset)
S Windsor (scorer)
S Windsor (Calne)
T Windsor (Aylesbury, South Oxfordshire)
T Windsor (Surrey Cricket League)
WA Windsor (Surrey Young Professionals)
A Windsor-Clive (Cambridge University)
F Windybank (H Rhodes' XI)
W Wine (Scarborough)
R Winearls (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
S Winelon (King Cross)
Winfield (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Winfield (scorer)
A Winfield (Stone)
A Winfield (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
B Winfield (Swarkestone)
C Winfield (Midlands Women, North Midlands Women)
C Winfield (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
G Winfield (Staffordshire Over-50s)
HM Winfield (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire)
J Winfield (Thatcham Town)
JW Winfield (Derby Midland)
K Winfield (umpire)
L Winfield (Diamonds, England Women, Rubies, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women)
L Winfield (St John's School, Leatherhead)
LF Winfield (University College School)
N Winfield (umpire)
T Winfield (Farley Second XI)
TE Winfield (Knowle and Dorridge)
W Winfield (Milnrow)
WA Winfield (Caernarvonshire)
WA Winfield (Leicestershire)
Winfrey (Forest of Arden)
Wing (Southern Railway)
A Wing (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
A Wing (Grantham)
A Wing (Ickwell)
C Wing (Suffolk)
C Wing (Ickwell)
C Wing (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
D Wing (Billingham Synthonia)
DC Wing (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
H Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
H Wing (Repton School)
J Wing (Marske, Marske Second XI)
J Wing (Braywood)
JAH Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
JWC Wing (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
K Wing (scorer, umpire)
K Wing (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
MG Wing (Dean Close School)
S Wing (Great Durnford)
T Wing (Billingham Synthonia)
THA Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
W Wing (Bedfordshire)
Wingate (Catterick Garrison)
AC Wingate (Harrow School)
BF Wingate (Middlesex Colts)
EM Wingate (University College School)
RB Wingate (Rugby School)
REL Wingate (Bradfield College)
RO Wingate (Aldenham School)
RW Wingate-Saul (British High Commission New Delhi, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
B Winger (Harlow)
Wingfield (Harborne)
Wingfield (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Wingfield (Hertfordshire)
A Wingfield (British Empire XI)
B Wingfield (Weaverham)
B Wingfield (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
CW Wingfield (Shropshire)
CWH Wingfield (Eastbourne College)
EAM Wingfield (Dover College)
F Wingfield (Purton Exiles Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
I Wingfield (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
J Wingfield (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women)
J Wingfield (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Wingfield (Colts of the South)
JR Wingfield (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Gloucester City Winget, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Redruth, Wycliffe College)
K Wingfield (umpire)
LW Wingfield (Durham University)
MFR Wingfield (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
RA Wingfield (Norfolk)
W Wingfield (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WA Wingfield (Bryn-y-Neuadd, North Wales)
WH Wingfield (Surrey)
AR Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Minor Counties, Oxford University)
JM Wingfield-Digby (Free Foresters, Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Wingfield-Digby (Cryptics, Free Foresters, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs, Sussex Martlets)
NJ Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Sherborne Pilgrims, The Stoics)
W Wingfield-Digby (I Zingari, Oxfordshire Colts, St Edward's School, Oxford)
WBK Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Malden Wanderers, Millfield School)
WH Wingfield Digby (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
GC Wingham (Kent Second XI, Northumberland)
C Wingrove (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
G Wingrove (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
L Wingrove (Highgate)
A Wingson (Thornham Second XI)
C Winigor (Mobberley)
D Winkle (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
R Winkle (Grampound Road)
J Winkley (Rishton)
JL Winkley (Harrow)
MJ Winkley (Rishton)
WE Winkley (Harrow)
Winks (Totton and Eling)
KV Winks (England Women, Somerset Women, West Women)
PD Winks (Bath and Wells Clergy)
Winkworth (Hampshire)
Winkworth (New Cross Albion)
A Winlaw (scorer)
ASRD Winlaw (Arabs, Harrow School)
AWE Winlaw (Minor Counties)
GPK Winlaw (East Gloucestershire)
GPK Winlaw (Sussex Martlets)
RDK Winlaw (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
SPK Winlaw (The Butterflies)
M Winley (Cheshire Under-15s)
M Winlow (umpire)
C Winmill (Banbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
PJ Winmill (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
A Winn (Uphill Castle)
A Winn (Sacriston)
AR Winn (Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Wycliffe)
C Winn (Bilton, Brandon)
CE Winn (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
D Winn (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
D Winn (Cranleigh School)
D Winn (The Forty Club)
G Winn (Leigh-on-Sea)
H Winn (Maori Club)
J Winn (Assyrians, Durham, Leicestershire Colts)
M Winn (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
M Winn (Durham Under-13s Women)
MD Winn (Portsmouth Grammar School)
N Winn (Ross Group)
PA Winn (Liverpool Clergy)
R Winn (Morley, Morley Second XI)
R Winn (Eton Ramblers)
S Winn (Uphill Castle)
VP Winn (Huntingdonshire)
W Winn (Scarborough)
WW Winn (Grantham, Lincolnshire)
L Winnan (scorer)
M Winnan (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
A Winnard (Durham Second XI)
S Winnard (Somerset Under-16s)
W Winnard (Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
Winne (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Winnell (Cheltenham)
M Winner (The Forty Club)
A Winney (Old Anchorians)
AB Winney (Giggleswick School)
G Winney (Australia Over-60s)
GB Winney (Giggleswick School)
R Winnifrith (Tunbridge Wells)
AG Winnill (Hallam)
AJ Winnill (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
E Winning (Sudbury Women)
JFS Winnington (Worcestershire)
JT Winnington (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
TF Winnington (Army)
W Winny (Honourable Artillery Company)
N Winpenny (Bickley Park Third XI)
Winrow (Combined Services XI)
A Winrow (Chorley, Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
FH Winrow (Nottinghamshire)
M Winrow (umpire)
M Winrow (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Winrow (Euxton)
PR Winrow (Elland, Lancashire Second XI, Milnrow, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Winrow (Nottinghamshire, Scotland)
R Winscombe (umpire)
AAP Winser (London Clergy, Market Drayton, Shropshire)
CAP Winser (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
HE Winser (Loughborough College Summer School)
Winship (Middlesex Second XI)
D Winskill (Cumberland Juniors)
J Winskill (Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI)
JL Winskill (Ormskirk)
R Winskill (Cumberland Juniors)
B Winslade (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
J Winslade (Avorians)
JR Winslade (Surrey)
JW Winslade (umpire)
TS Winslade (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
F Winsland (Vincent Square Clubs)
D Winsley (May and Baker)
R Winsley (May and Baker)
F Winsloe (Cranleigh School)
A Winslow (Liverpool)
AJ Winslow (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
C Winslow (Nelson)
D Winslow (Formby)
F Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FE Winslow (Gentlemen of Islington)
GE Winslow (Channel Islands)
JHF Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Winslow (Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex)
LSF Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Winslow (umpire)
OE Winslow (Sussex)
OS Winslow (Gentlemen of Somerset)
T Winslow (Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
T Winslow (Anomalies, Channel Islands)
M Winsome (Oxfordshire Colts)
B Winson (Uxbridge)
B Winson (Tutbury)
D Winson (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
JB Winson (Manchester, Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
MJ Winson (Oxfordshire)
P Winson (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Winson (Lullington Park)
Winsor (Wycombe Amateur Club)
A Winsor (Portsmouth and Southsea)
B Winsor (Broadstairs Second XI)
D Winsor (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
J Winsor (Ickenham Women)
P Winsor (Hampshire Cricket League)
P Winsor (Portsmouth and Southsea)
S Winsor (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
V Winsor (East Lancashire)
J Winspear (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
JG Winspear (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
NJ Winspear (Reading, Somerset Second XI)
W Winspear (Bootle)
Winstanley (Ashford and District)
Winstanley (South Eastern Command)
Winstanley (Army)
A Winstanley (Elsecar)
A Winstanley (Woodham Mortimer)
A Winstanley (Whiston Parish Church)
AJ Winstanley (Westminster School)
DD Winstanley (Highfield)
E Winstanley (Croxteth)
EG Winstanley (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Revellers, Vale of Clwyd)
G Winstanley (Cambridgeshire)
G Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale)
H Winstanley (Haslingden)
J Winstanley (Liverpool Atlas)
J Winstanley (Rishton)
M Winstanley (Garstang)
MP Winstanley (Universities Athletic Union)
NCP Winstanley (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
S Winstanley (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
S Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale)
W Winstanley (Cheshire, South)
W Winstanley (Boughton Hall)
Winston (Rowington)
A Winston (Somerset Under-19s)
JD Winston (Whitgift School)
PS Winston (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
S Winston (Thruxton)
AC Winstone (Sussex Cricket Board)
AE Winstone (Gloucestershire)
J Winstone (Middlesex Women Second XI)
JJH Winstone (London University)
LC Winstone (Hampshire Women)
RA Winstone (North Oxford, Oxfordshire)
G Wint (Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
G Wint (Bude)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive