CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Windmill (Griff and Coton)
A Windmill (scorer)
B Windmill (scorer)
C Windmill (Derbyshire Premier League, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-21s, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Spondon)
C Windmill (Olton, Olton Second XI)
F Windmill (Olton Second XI)
JW Windmill (Brierley Hill)
K Windmill (umpire)
P Windmill (Watford Grammar School)
R Windmill (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
R Windmill (St Martins)
RET Windover (Highgate School)
D Window (England Board XI)
AR Windows (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s)
GJ Windows (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Windows (Durham Under-19s)
J Windows (scorer)
JB Windows (Northumberland)
M Windows (Hampton Park)
M Windows (Winterbourne and Hampton Park, Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
MGN Windows (Gloucestershire)
MGN Windows (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
MGN Windows (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Windows (Benwell Hill, Durham School, Northumberland Under-17s, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, West of Scotland)
T Windows (Old Cliftonians)
S Windram (scorer)
Windridge (Highway)
Windridge (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
H Windridge (Norfolk Under-19s, Norwich School)
JE Windridge (Warwickshire)
L Windridge (Standard, Standard Second XI)
M Windridge (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
MH Windridge (WS Blackshaw's XI)
W Windridge (Forest of Arden)
J Windross (Middlesbrough)
W Windross (Middlesbrough)
CF Windrow (Oxfordshire)
H Windrow (Burton-on-Trent)
P Windrow (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Windrum (Old)
James Windscheffel (Allestree)
Joe Windscheffel (Allestree)
T Windscheffel (Allestree)
T Windscheffel (Brailsford and Ednaston)
L Windser (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
Windsor (N to Z)
Windsor (Yorkshire Second XI)
Windsor (Dukesmead Women)
Windsor (Queen's College, Taunton)
Windsor (Didsbury Third XI)
A Windsor (Middlesex Second XI)
A Windsor (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
A Windsor (Halesowen Second XI)
A Windsor (Calne)
A Windsor (Bradford)
AG Windsor (scorer)
AH Windsor (Malvern College)
AJ Windsor (Northern)
B Windsor (The Forty Club)
CV Windsor (Devon)
D Windsor (umpire)
D Windsor (Rowner Second XI)
E Windsor (Hampshire Women)
F Windsor (Buckinghamshire)
FL Windsor (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
G Windsor (An Eleven)
J Windsor (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
J Windsor (Braunton, Exmouth)
J Windsor (Broughton)
J Windsor (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Twickenham Women)
J Windsor (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Windsor (Middlesex Junior Women)
JA Windsor (Finchley)
JA Windsor (Leeds Grammar School)
JM Windsor (Oxford University)
L Windsor (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
L Windsor (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
M Windsor (Bridgwater, Bristol University)
M Windsor (Portsmouth Community)
M Windsor (Ruislip)
M Windsor (Seaton Carew Second XI)
N Windsor (Stoke Row)
N Windsor (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
O Windsor (Dorking)
P Windsor (Bridgwater)
R Windsor (Lancashire County League Colts)
RTA Windsor (Somerset)
S Windsor (scorer)
S Windsor (Market Deeping)
S Windsor (Calne)
S Windsor (Ruislip)
T Windsor (Aylesbury, South Oxfordshire)
T Windsor (Surrey Cricket League)
T Windsor (Romsley and Hunnington)
T Windsor (Broughton)
WA Windsor (Surrey Young Professionals)
A Windsor-Clive (Cambridge University)
O Windsor-Clive (Lord Windsor's XI)
P Windsor-Horne (Chudleigh)
A Windus (Merrow)
P Windus (Merrow)
AH Windust (Weymouth)
C Windward (South Wilts)
Windwood (Horsham)
J Windwood (scorer)
Windybank (Gloucestershire Second XI)
F Windybank (H Rhodes' XI)
F Windybank (Surrey Second XI)
S Windybank (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
W Wine (Scarborough)
R Winearls (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
S Winelon (King Cross)
A Wines (Hyde)
B Wines (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
D Wines (Wokingham)
E Wines (Wokingham)
P Wines (Stirlands)
Winfield (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Winfield (scorer)
Winfield (Derby Express)
Winfield (St Paul's)
A Winfield (Stone)
A Winfield (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
A Winfield (Stone SP)
B Winfield (Swarkestone)
C Winfield (Midlands Women, North Midlands Women)
C Winfield (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
C Winfield (Spondon United)
D Winfield (Royal Corps of Signals)
G Winfield (Staffordshire Over-50s)
G Winfield (Long Eaton Town)
H Winfield (Tamworth)
HM Winfield (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire)
J Winfield (Thatcham Town)
J Winfield (Spondon)
J Winfield (Stone)
J Winfield (Overton Second XI)
J Winfield (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Winfield (Cheadle)
J Winfield (Stone SP)
J Winfield (Leamington Brewery)
JKF Winfield (Stonyhurst College)
JW Winfield (Derby Midland)
K Winfield (umpire)
K Winfield (Allhallows College)
L Winfield (Diamonds, England Women, Rubies, Sapphires, Yorkshire Women)
L Winfield (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Winfield (Sutton Coldfield)
LF Winfield (University College School)
M Winfield (Blunham)
M Winfield (Stonyhurst College)
N Winfield (umpire)
P Winfield (Castell Alun)
R Winfield (Flixton Second XI)
R Winfield (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
R Winfield (Castell Alun)
R Winfield (Stanton St John Willows)
R Winfield (Flixton)
T Winfield (Farley Second XI)
T Winfield (South Newton)
TE Winfield (Knowle and Dorridge)
W Winfield (Milnrow)
WA Winfield (Caernarvonshire)
WA Winfield (Leicestershire)
Winfrey (Forest of Arden)
W Winfrey (The Forty Club)
Wing (Southern Railway)
A Wing (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
A Wing (Grantham)
A Wing (Ickwell)
A Wing (Ickwell)
C Wing (Suffolk)
C Wing (Ickwell)
C Wing (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
D Wing (Billingham Synthonia)
DC Wing (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
E Wing (Billingham Synthonia)
E Wing (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
H Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
H Wing (Repton School)
J Wing (Marske, Marske Second XI)
J Wing (Braywood)
J Wing (scorer)
J Wing (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Second XI)
JAH Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
JWC Wing (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
K Wing (scorer, umpire)
K Wing (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
M Wing (Grantham)
MG Wing (Dean Close School)
N Wing (Langley Mill United)
N Wing (Windsor)
N Wing (Windsor Second XI)
R Wing (Norton Oakes)
S Wing (Great Durnford)
THA Wing (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
TM Wing (Billingham Synthonia, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Northumberland)
W Wing (Bedfordshire)
T Winga (umpire)
Wingate (Catterick Garrison)
AC Wingate (Harrow School)
BF Wingate (Middlesex Colts)
C Wingate (Wickham)
DH Wingate (Coventry Clergy)
EM Wingate (University College School)
N Wingate (Alkborough Third XI)
ND Wingate (scorer)
PJ Wingate (Newton Abbot College)
R Wingate (scorer)
RB Wingate (Rugby School)
REL Wingate (Bradfield College)
RO Wingate (Aldenham School)
RW Wingate-Saul (British High Commission New Delhi, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Wingate-Soul (Cambridge University Crusaders)
B Winger (Harlow)
D Winger (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
Wingett (North Middlesex)
Wingfield (Harborne)
Wingfield (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Wingfield (Hertfordshire)
Wingfield (Surrey XXII)
Wingfield (The Leys School)
Wingfield (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Wingfield (Vulcan Iron Works)
Wingfield (Bethany School)
Wingfield (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
A Wingfield (British Empire XI)
A Wingfield (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
B Wingfield (Weaverham)
B Wingfield (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
CW Wingfield (Shropshire)
CWH Wingfield (Eastbourne College)
D Wingfield (The Leys School)
E Wingfield (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
EAM Wingfield (Dover College)
F Wingfield (Purton Exiles Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
H Wingfield (Winchester College)
H Wingfield (Oxford University Northern Counties, Oxford University Second XI)
I Wingfield (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
J Wingfield (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Wingfield (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Wingfield (Colts of the South)
J Wingfield (Derbyshire Colts)
J Wingfield (Surrey and Middlesex Junior Women)
J Wingfield (St Minver)
J Wingfield (J Webber's XI)
J Wingfield (Bourton Vale)
J Wingfield (Eton Ramblers)
JR Wingfield (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Gloucester City Winget, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Redruth, Wycliffe College)
K Wingfield (umpire)
L Wingfield (Oxford University Second XI)
LW Wingfield (Durham University)
M Wingfield (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Wingfield (Bourton Vale)
MFR Wingfield (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians)
RA Wingfield (Norfolk)
T Wingfield (Wallington Women)
W Wingfield (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wingfield (Cirencester)
W Wingfield (Peripatetics)
W Wingfield (Young Players of Surrey)
W Wingfield (Surrey Colts)
WA Wingfield (Bryn-y-Neuadd, North Wales)
WH Wingfield (Surrey)
Wingfield-Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
A Wingfield-Digby (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
A Wingfield-Digby (The XXII)
A Wingfield-Digby (The Gemini)
A Wingfield-Digby (Eton Ramblers)
AR Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Minor Counties, Oxford University)
D Wingfield-Digby (Oxfordshire Over-60s)
J Wingfield Digby (Christ Church, Oxford)
JM Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JM Wingfield-Digby (Free Foresters, Sherborne Pilgrims)
JW Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Wingfield Digby (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Wingfield Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Wingfield Digby (Dorset Rangers)
M Wingfield Digby (Royal Armoured Corps)
M Wingfield-Digby (Cryptics, Free Foresters, South Oxfordshire Amateurs, St Edward's Martyrs, Sussex Martlets)
M Wingfield-Digby (Marlborough)
M Wingfield-Digby (Oxford Downs)
M Wingfield-Digby (Dorset Rangers)
M Wingfield-Digby (Bow House)
N Wingfield Digby (Dorset Rangers)
N Wingfield-Digby (Sherborne Pilgrims)
NJ Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School, The Stoics)
R Wingfield-Digby (Free Foresters)
S Wingfield-Digby (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Wingfield-Digby (Dorset Rangers, Royal Armoured Corps)
SH Wingfield Digby (Coleshill)
SH Wingfield Digby (Dorset Rangers)
SH Wingfield-Digby (San Francisco Seaman's Institute)
W Wingfield-Digby (I Zingari, Oxfordshire Colts, St Edward's School, Oxford)
WBK Wingfield Digby (Dorset, Malden Wanderers, Millfield School)
WH Wingfield Digby (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Wingfin-Digby (St Edward's Martyrs)
Wingham (Shorncliffe Camp)
Wingham (Shorncliffe Garrison)
A Wingham (scorer)
GC Wingham (Kent Second XI, Northumberland)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
M Wingham (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Wingham (Hambledon)
N Wingham (scorer)
N Wingham (Countesthorpe)
C Wingren (The Forty Club)
C Wingrove (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
G Wingrove (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
GC Wingrove (Durham School)
H Wingrove (Heyford)
H Wingrove (Cherwell Valley)
H Wingrove (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
L Wingrove (Highgate)
T Wingrove (Brentwood School Under-14s)
T Wingrove (Brentwood)
A Wingson (Thornham Second XI)
M Wingtield-Digby (Dorset Rangers)
C Winigor (Mobberley)
L Winington (Stragglers of Asia)
N Winington (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
LS Wink (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Winkett (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
K Winkfield (Allhallows College)
D Winkle (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
D Winkle (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
M Winkle (Old Merchant Taylors)
M Winkle (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
R Winkle (Grampound Road)
R Winkle (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
G Winkles (Alverstoke)
SG Winkles (The Forty Club)
Winkless (Leighton Park School)
C Winkley (Baxenden)
J Winkley (Rishton)
J Winkley (Harrow Town)
J Winkley (Salesbury)
J Winkley (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
JL Winkley (Harrow)
MJ Winkley (Rishton)
W Winkley (Harrow Town)
WE Winkley (Harrow)
Winks (Totton and Eling)
DDAF Winks (Kimbolton School)
K Winks (umpire)
KV Winks (England Women, Somerset Women, West Women)
P Winks (scorer)
PD Winks (Bath and Wells Clergy)
Winkworth (Hampshire)
Winkworth (New Cross Albion)
A Winkworth (Pennington)
EF Winkworth (St Thomas' Hospital)
M Winkworth (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
A Winlaw (scorer)
A Winlaw (Harrow Wanderers)
A Winlaw (Berkshire Bantams)
ASRD Winlaw (Arabs, Harrow School)
ASRdW Winlaw (The Gemini)
AW Winlaw (The Forty Club)
AWE Winlaw (Minor Counties)
AWE Winlaw (Old St Peter's)
GP Winlaw (Butterflies)
GPK Winlaw (East Gloucestershire)
GPK Winlaw (Sussex Martlets)
R Winlaw (Old St Peter's)
RDK Winlaw (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
SPK Winlaw (The Butterflies)
A Winley (Addiscombe)
M Winley (Cheshire Under-15s)
GPK Winlow (North Somerset Clergy)
M Winlow (umpire)
M Winlow (Cheltenham)
M Winlow (umpire)
Winman (Sidmouth)
S Winman (Bancroft's School)
S Winman (East Anglia Junior Women)
C Winmill (Banbury Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
PJ Winmill (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
Winn (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Winn (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Winn (The Forty Club South)
Winn (Royal Army Pay Corps)
A Winn (Uphill Castle)
A Winn (Sacriston)
A Winn (Denby Second XI)
A Winn (Sacriston)
AE Winn (Christ Church Warrigals)
AR Winn (Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts, Wycliffe)
B Winn (Maresfield)
C Winn (Bilton, Brandon)
C Winn (scorer)
C Winn (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
C Winn (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
CE Winn (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
CE Winn (The Forty Club North Thames)
D Winn (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
D Winn (Cranleigh School)
D Winn (The Forty Club)
D Winn (Hibaldstow Second XI)
D Winn (Moorlands)
G Winn (Leigh-on-Sea)
G Winn (The Forty Club)
GH Winn (Broadwater)
H Winn (Maori Club)
H Winn (Northampton Brewery)
J Winn (Assyrians, Durham, Leicestershire Colts)
J Winn (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
J Winn (Highgate School)
J Winn (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
LS Winn (Worksop College)
M Winn (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
M Winn (Durham Under-13s Women)
M Winn (Dauntsey's School)
MD Winn (Portsmouth Grammar School)
N Winn (Ross Group)
P Winn (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
P Winn (Mawnan)
PA Winn (Liverpool Clergy)
R Winn (Morley, Morley Second XI)
R Winn (Eton Ramblers)
RD Winn (Clifton)
RR Winn (Sussex Martlets)
S Winn (Uphill Castle)
S Winn (Truro)
VP Winn (Huntingdonshire)
W Winn (Scarborough)
WW Winn (Grantham, Lincolnshire)
O Winnall (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
L Winnan (scorer)
M Winnan (Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
A Winnard (Durham Second XI)
B Winnard (scorer)
B Winnard (Enfield Second XI)
J Winnard (scorer)
S Winnard (Somerset Under-16s)
W Winnard (Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
Winne (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
G Winnell (Cheltenham)
M Winner (Kent Over-50s)
M Winner (The Forty Club)
M Winner (Sissinghurst)
Winnett (Harvington)
A Winney (Old Anchorians)
AB Winney (Giggleswick School)
G Winney (Australia Over-60s)
GB Winney (Giggleswick School)
GB Winney (Durham Pilgrims)
T Winney (G Freeland's XXII)
Winnicott (Monkton Combe School)
PH Winnie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Winnifrith (Tunbridge Wells)
AG Winnill (Hallam)
AJ Winnill (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
C Winning (National Westminster Bank)
C Winning (The Forty Club)
CJ Winning (Worksop College)
E Winning (Sudbury Women)
RG Winning (St Peter's School, York)
Winnington (Catterick Garrison)
JFS Winnington (Worcestershire)
JT Winnington (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire)
S Winnington (Little Stoke)
S Winnington (Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Winnington (Church Eaton)
S Winnington (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League Umpires Club Academy)
TF Winnington (Army)
Winny (A Twenty-Two)
W Winny (Honourable Artillery Company)
Winpenny (Worcester Nomads)
M Winpenny (University of Southampton)
N Winpenny (Bickley Park Third XI)
P Winpenny (Durham Under-12s)
Winperis (Trent College)
CA Winperis (Trent College)
Winrow (Combined Services XI)
A Winrow (Chorley, Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
E Winrow (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
FH Winrow (Nottinghamshire)
J Winrow (Macclesfield)
M Winrow (umpire)
M Winrow (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Winrow (Euxton)
P Winrow (Shelley)
PR Winrow (Elland, Lancashire Second XI, Milnrow, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Winrow (Nottinghamshire, Scotland)
G Winsborrow (Battle)
N Winsbrow (Bishops Lydeard)
R Winscombe (umpire)
T Winsdale (Weybridge)
Winser (Headley)
AAP Winser (London Clergy, Market Drayton, Shropshire)
AAP Winser (Shropshire Gentlemen)
AAP Winser (Derby School)
C Winser (I Zingari)
CAP Winser (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
HE Winser (Loughborough College Summer School)
J Winser (Seaford College and Masters)
K Winser (Headley)
O Winser (Headley)
Winsey (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
T Winsgrove (Brentwood School)
Winship (Middlesex Second XI)
Winship (Moor Park)
D Winship (Benwell)
P Winship (Moor Park)
D Winskill (Cumberland Juniors)
D Winskill (Shrivenham)
J Winskill (Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI)
JL Winskill (Ormskirk)
R Winskill (Cumberland Juniors)
S Winskill (Shrivenham)
B Winslade (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
B Winslade (Thoresby Colliery)
D Winslade (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Winslade (Avorians)
JR Winslade (Surrey)
JW Winslade (umpire)
M Winslade (Kew, Kew Second XI, Kew Third XI)
S Winslade (Wandgas)
TS Winslade (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
F Winsland (Vincent Square Clubs)
D Winslet (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Winslett (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
S Winslett (City of London Freemen's School)
D Winsley (May and Baker)
R Winsley (May and Baker)
A Winsloe (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
F Winsloe (Cranleigh School)
H Winsloe (Liverpool)
Winslow (Moor Park)
A Winslow (Liverpool)
AJ Winslow (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
C Winslow (Nelson)
D Winslow (Formby)
D Winslow (Birmingham University)
F Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Winslow (RAH Mitchell's XI)
FE Winslow (Gentlemen of Islington)
G Winslow (Repton School)
GE Winslow (Channel Islands)
H Winslow (Maidenhead)
J Winslow (Dudley Second XI)
JHF Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Winslow (Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex)
L Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LSF Winslow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Winslow (umpire)
OE Winslow (Sussex)
OS Winslow (Gentlemen of Somerset)
S Winslow (Liverpool)
T Winslow (Gentlemen of Somerset, Lansdown)
T Winslow (Anomalies, Channel Islands)
M Winsom (Stock Exchange)
M Winsome (Oxfordshire Colts)
Winson (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
B Winson (Uxbridge)
B Winson (Tutbury)
B Winson (Tutbury)
D Winson (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
D Winson (Trentside)
JB Winson (Manchester, Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
M Winson (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Winson (Stock Exchange)
M Winson (Ashover)
M Winson (Oxfordshire Colts)
M Winson (Old Whitgiftians)
MJ Winson (Oxfordshire)
P Winson (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
P Winson (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
P Winson (Thame Town)
R Winson (Lullington Park)
Winsor (Wycombe Amateur Club)
A Winsor (Portsmouth and Southsea)
B Winsor (Broadstairs Second XI)
B Winsor (Broadstairs)
C Winsor (High Legh)
D Winsor (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
D Winsor (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
J Winsor (Ickenham Women)
P Winsor (Hampshire Cricket League)
P Winsor (Portsmouth and Southsea)
P Winsor (Portsmouth)
S Winsor (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
T Winsor (Sanderstead)
T Winsor (Kettering)
T Winsor (Kettering Town)
V Winsor (East Lancashire)
W Winsor (Mill Hill)
A Winspear (Ebberston)
J Winspear (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
JG Winspear (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Cricket Association, Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
JG Winspear (umpire)
NJ Winspear (Reading, Somerset Second XI)
W Winspear (Bootle)
W Winspear (Liverpool Police)
Winspeat (Langdale Hall)
E Winsper (Kent Under-14s)
R Winstanless (Derbyshire Friars)
Winstanley (Ashford and District)
Winstanley (South Eastern Command)
Winstanley (Sale)
Winstanley (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Winstanley (Army)
Winstanley (Colwall)
Winstanley (EAL Powell's XI)
A Winstanley (Castleford)
A Winstanley (Elsecar)
A Winstanley (Woodham Mortimer)
A Winstanley (Darfield)
A Winstanley (Whiston Parish Church)
A Winstanley (Castleton Moor)
AJ Winstanley (Westminster School)
C Winstanley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
C Winstanley (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
C Winstanley (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
D Winstanley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
D Winstanley (scorer)
DD Winstanley (Highfield)
E Winstanley (Croxteth)
EG Winstanley (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Revellers, Vale of Clwyd)
FJ Winstanley (Ratcliffe College)
G Winstanley (Cambridgeshire)
G Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale)
G Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale, Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
H Winstanley (Haslingden)
J Winstanley (Liverpool Atlas)
J Winstanley (Rishton)
J Winstanley (Earls Barton)
K Winstanley (Birmingham University)
L Winstanley (scorer)
L Winstanley (Brinscall)
L Winstanley (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
M Winstanley (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
M Winstanley (Harvey Grammar School)
M Winstanley (Chobham)
M Winstanley (Stragglers of Asia)
M Winstanley (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
MP Winstanley (Universities Athletic Union)
MP Winstanley (Castleton Moor)
N Winstanley (Eashing Park)
N Winstanley (Sale)
N Winstanley (Castleton Moor)
NCP Winstanley (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
S Winstanley (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
S Winstanley (Walton-le-Dale)
S Winstanley (Worcester City)
S Winstanley (Kempsey)
T Winstanley (Garstang)
T Winstanley (Garstang)
T Winstanley (Garstang Second XI)
T Winstanley (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
T Winstanley (Kempsey)
T Winstanley (Earlestown)
W Winstanley (Cheshire, South)
W Winstanley (Boughton Hall)
W Winstanley (Chorlton Second XI)
Winstanly (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
L Winstanly (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
RC Winster (Huyton)
Winston (Rowington)
Winston (Old Bedfordians)
A Winston (Somerset Under-19s)
JD Winston (Whitgift School)
K Winston (Reading University Second XI)
PS Winston (Whitgift Grammar School, Whitgift School)
S Winston (Thruxton)
Winstone (Denstone College)
Winstone (Andover Schools)
AC Winstone (Sussex Cricket Board)
AE Winstone (Gloucestershire)
G Winstone (St Bede's School)
J Winstone (Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Winstone (scorer)
JJH Winstone (London University)
LC Winstone (Hampshire Women)
R Winstone (Cumnor)
RA Winstone (North Oxford, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Colts)
S Winstone (Thruxton)
W Winstone (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Winstone (St George's Club and District)
G Wint (Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
G Wint (Bude)
G Wint (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
G Wint (Chedworth)
M Wint (Surrey Under-14s)
D Winten (The Oratory School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive