CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Woods (Catterick Garrison)
Woods (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Woods (Woolwich Garrison)
Woods (Borough of Twickenham)
Woods (Suffolk)
Woods (Springfield)
Woods (E Gay's XI)
Woods (Royal Air Force)
A Woods (HSBC, Midland Bank)
A Woods (Aston Manor)
A Woods (East Midlands Women)
A Woods (Articled Clerks)
A Woods (Backworth)
A Woods (Derbyshire XI)
A Woods (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s)
A Woods (Widnes)
A Woods (scorer)
A Woods (Hythe and Dibden)
A Woods (The Forty Club)
A Woods (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
A Woods (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
ACM Woods (Felsted Robins)
AE Woods (Mayor of Southgate's XI)
AH Woods (Hampshire Rovers)
AJ Woods (Invitation XI)
AWB Woods (Southgate)
B Woods (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
B Woods (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
B Woods (The Forty Club)
B Woods (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
B Woods (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
BJP Woods (Cambridge University)
C Woods (Surrey)
C Woods (Wivenhoe Town)
C Woods (Merseyside North Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s)
C Woods (scorer)
C Woods (St Helens Recreation)
C Woods (Kidlington)
C Woods (Highfield, St Helens, St Helens Town)
CFC Woods (Boughton Hall, Oxton)
CP Woods (Wales)
D Woods (Kenilworth)
D Woods (Sutton Coldfield)
D Woods (Dulwich)
D Woods (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
D Woods (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
D Woods (Newtown Linford)
D Woods (Kirby)
DA Woods (Bowdon, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, British Universities North, Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Under-17s, ECB Under-19s, Hyde, Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Minor Counties Under-25s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Suffolk, York)
DA Woods (Neston)
DC Woods (Oxfordshire)
DJ Woods (The Forty Club)
DL Woods (Blundell's School)
DM Woods (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Woods (Guards)
E Woods (Church Second XI)
E Woods (Durham Under-17s)
E Woods (Ickenham)
E Woods (scorer)
E Woods (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
E Woods (Shepperton Women Second XI)
F Woods (St Helens Recreation)
FE Woods (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
FRW Woods (Honourable Artillery Company)
G Woods (Morlands)
G Woods (scorer)
G Woods (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
G Woods (North London)
G Woods (umpire)
G Woods (Shrewsbury School)
G Woods (Nuneaton)
G Woods (Nutbrook)
G Woods (Bexleyheath Second XI)
G Woods (Ambleside)
GD Woods (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
H Woods (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
H Woods (Gregson Lane)
H Woods (Worcestershire Under-13s)
H Woods (Midsomer Norton)
H Woods (Northern)
H Woods (St Helens Recreation)
H Woods (Wallasey)
HDL Woods (Brighton College, Manly, Somerset)
HG Woods (Lancing College)
HR Woods (Cheshire)
I Woods (Rawtenstall)
I Woods (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI, Sutton Coldfield)
I Woods (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Woods (Somerset Second XI)
J Woods (Hertfordshire)
J Woods (Aldershot Women)
J Woods (Cambridge Granta, Mildenhall)
J Woods (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Woods (Long Sutton)
J Woods (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Woods (Burton Latimer)
J Woods (Church)
J Woods (Ramsbottom)
J Woods (Accrington)
J Woods (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Woods (Upton)
J Woods (The Forty Club)
J Woods (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
J Woods (St Helens Recreation)
J Woods (BAC-EE Preston)
J Woods (Lindal Moor)
JE Woods (The Forty Club)
JG Woods (Ormskirk)
JGS Woods (Northern)
JHE Woods (Christ's Hospital)
JL Woods (Weymouth College)
JN Woods (The Forty Club)
JR Woods (Club Cricket Conference)
JRV Woods (Army, Kent Second XI, Kent Young Amateurs, Shrewsbury School)
K Woods (The Oratory School)
KRH Woods (scorer)
L Woods (Spencer)
L Woods (Catford Wanderers)
L Woods (scorer)
L Woods (Kent Under-19s Women)
L Woods (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
L Woods (The Oratory School)
LE Woods (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
M Woods (Westhoughton)
M Woods (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
M Woods (Falmouth)
M Woods (GV Palmer's XI)
M Woods (Farningham)
M Woods (Derbyshire Trialists B)
M Woods (scorer)
M Woods (The Forty Club)
M Woods (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Woods (Wormingford)
MC Woods (Bicester and North Oxford, Great and Little Tew, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
MD Woods (Cumberland)
MEJ Woods (St Edward's School, Oxford)
N Woods (Lancashire Second XI)
N Woods (Hutton)
N Woods (Cornflowers)
N Woods (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
N Woods (Irby)
NH Woods (Wallasey)
NJ Woods (Oxford University, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
NK Woods (The Oratory School)
NRH Woods (St Helens)
P Woods (Accrington, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
P Woods (Bury St Edmunds)
P Woods (Torrisholme)
P Woods (Kirkham and Wesham)
P Woods (St Helens Recreation)
P Woods (St Helens Recreation)
P Woods (Lincolnshire Under-23s)
P Woods (Exning)
P Woods (Solihull School)
P Woods (Wimborne Grammar School)
P Woods (Walmley, Walmley Third XI)
P Woods (scorer)
P Woods (umpire)
P Woods (Neston)
PR Woods (Marlborough College)
R Woods (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
R Woods (Church)
R Woods (Denton, Denton Second XI)
R Woods (Gregson Lane)
R Woods (North London)
R Woods (umpire)
R Woods (Normandy)
R Woods (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
R Woods (Bootle)
R Woods (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s, Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-17s)
R Woods (Beaumont College)
R Woods (Oakmere Women)
RJ Woods (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RK Woods (Whitgift School)
RS Woods (Solihull School)
S Woods (Colne)
S Woods (Pembrokeshire)
S Woods (Upminster)
S Woods (Horwich RMI)
S Woods (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
S Woods (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Sutton)
S Woods (Lancashire Cricket Association)
S Woods (Thorpe Arnold)
S Woods (Wallasey)
S Woods (Quatt Women)
S Woods (Handsworth Women)
S Woods (Ripley)
S Woods (Weaverham)
S Woods (Burgess Hill)
SJ Woods (Ramsbottom)
SMJ Woods (A Priestley's XI, Australia, Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, South, The Rest, West)
SW Woods (scorer)
T Woods (Essex Second XI)
T Woods (Sussex Women, Sussex Women Second XI)
T Woods (Longridge Second XI)
T Woods (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s)
T Woods (Old Basing)
T Woods (Hartshead Moor)
V Woods (Accrington)
WG Woods (Newcastle upon Tyne)
WM Woods (The Forty Club)
WRH Woods (Canford School)
RJ Woodsend (Bedford Modern School)
RN Woodsend (Trent College)
J Woodsford (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
S Woodsford (Frenchay)
B Woodside (Blackheath Fourth XI)
O Woodside (Cheshire Under-13s)
Wood-Sims (umpire)
WW Wood-Sims (Derbyshire)
J Woodsmith (Bramhall)
JB Wood-Smith (Tonbridge School)
PH Wood-Smith (Tonbridge School)
RG Woodstock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Woodstock (I Zingari)
Woodward (Gentlemen of Essex)
Woodward (Sussex Second XI)
Woodward (King's Lynn)
Woodward (RA Johnson's XI)
Woodward (High Green)
Woodward (Erdington)
Woodward (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Woodward (Darlaston)
Woodward (Coggeshall Town)
Woodward (New Brighton)
Woodward (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
Woodward (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Woodward (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Woodward (Gunnersbury Women, Women's Cricket Association)
A Woodward (Kent Nomads Women)
A Woodward (Irnham Park, Peterborough, Sleaford, Stamford)
A Woodward (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
A Woodward (Milford Hall)
A Woodward (Minehead)
A Woodward (St Margaret's)
A Woodward (Sussex Under-17s Women)
AJ Woodward (Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
AP Woodward (Derbyshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
APM Woodward (Westminster School)
B Woodward (Royton)
B Woodward (Lancashire Over-50s)
B Woodward (Dover Second XI, Sibton Park Second XI)
B Woodward (Heywood)
BT Woodward (Nottinghamshire)
C Woodward (Oxfordshire)
C Woodward (Sutton)
C Woodward (Banbury)
C Woodward (Somerset Under-13s Women)
CC Woodward (Emeriti)
CE Woodward (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Cricket Board, Ramsey)
CJL Woodward (Stamford School)
CR Woodward (Birmingham University, Smethwick Second XI)
D Woodward (umpire)
D Woodward (Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-19s)
DG Woodward (Oxfordshire)
E Woodward (Liverpool and District)
EA Woodward (Herefordshire)
EGD Woodward (King's School, Canterbury)
F Woodward (Peterborough, Sleaford)
F Woodward (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
FH Woodward (Edgbaston)
G Woodward (Leek)
G Woodward (Army, HM Garland-Wells' XI)
G Woodward (Leigh)
G Woodward (Middlesex Over-50s)
GA Woodward (Worcestershire)
GA Woodward (Timperley)
GEA Woodward (Taunton School)
GR Woodward (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
H Woodward (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
H Woodward (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
H Woodward (Dinton)
H Wood-Ward (Stowe School)
HWH Woodward (Stowe School)
I Woodward (Felsted School)
J Woodward (Warwickshire)
J Woodward (Meir Heath, Moddershall, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Woodward (Penn)
J Woodward (Brewood)
J Woodward (Worcestershire)
J Woodward (Moddershall)
J Woodward (Nottingham)
J Woodward (Stockton, Stockton Second XI)
J Woodward (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
JA Woodward (Highgate School)
JCL Woodward (Stamford School)
JNL Woodward (scorer)
JNL Woodward (Bromsgrove School)
JR Woodward (Huntingdonshire)
JS Woodward (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
JW Woodward (Huntingdonshire)
K Woodward (Farnham Royal)
KA Woodward (Derbyshire, Oxford University)
L Woodward (Gentlemen of Sussex)
L Woodward (Longton)
M Woodward (Royton)
M Woodward (Droitwich Spa)
M Woodward (Droitwich Spa, England Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
M Woodward (Central Lancashire League Colts)
M Woodward (Wirksworth and Middleton)
M Woodward (Buckinghamshire Women)
M Woodward (Roedean School)
M Woodward (The Forty Club)
M Woodward (Heywood)
MS Woodward (Devon)
N Woodward (Banstead)
N Woodward (Old Whitgiftians)
N Woodward (Barns Green, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
O Woodward (Billingshurst)
P Woodward (Plympton)
PM Woodward (Oxfordshire)
PM Woodward (Birmingham University)
R Woodward (Oxford City, Reading)
R Woodward (Wembley)
R Woodward (Suffolk Women)
R Woodward (Sale)
RA Woodward (Christ's Hospital)
RS Woodward (Lancing College)
S Woodward (scorer)
S Woodward (Amport Second XI)
S Woodward (Banstead)
S Woodward (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
SA Woodward (Kenilworth)
SA Woodward (Lancing College)
SJ Woodward (Banstead, Banstead Under-15s, Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Whitgiftians, Surrey Cricket Board, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-21s, Whitgift Mitres)
SL Woodward (Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-11s, Calmore Sports Under-15s)
T Woodward (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
V Woodward (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
V Woodward (Ramsey)
VJ Woodward (Essex Second XI, South London)
W Woodward (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
W Woodward (Godalming)
W Woodward (Aston Park)
W Woodward (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Woodward (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
WE Woodward (Trent College)
WF Woodward (Broughton, Manchester Garrison, Northumberland, Western)
WH Woodward (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
P Woodwards (Springfield)
NG Woodwark (Charterhouse School)
NR Woodwark (Ealing, Surrey Young Amateurs)
AD Woodworth
J Woodworth (scorer)
L Woodworth (Wakefield Women, Yorkshire Under-19s Women)
M Woodworth (Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
P Woodworth (Bacup)
P Woodworth (Barnoldswick)
R Woodworth (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
R Woodworth (Thomas Witham School)
T Woodworth (Lowerhouse)
A Woody (Irlam Second XI)
Woodyatt (Harborne)
Woodyatt (Lark Hill Visitors)
O Woodyatt (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
PJ Woodyatt (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
MJ Woof (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
PW Woof (Gloucestershire Second XI)
TAN Woof (Bradfield College)
WA Woof (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, South)
WC Woof (Cheltenham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wookey (umpire)
E Wookey (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
H Wookey (Bohemians)
HW Wookey (Kaleidoscopes)
J Wookey (Tynemouth)
J Wookey (Devizes)
KW Wookey (Gloucestershire Colts)
M Wookey (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
SM Wookey (Cambridge University, Oxford University)
T Wookey (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
W Wookey (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
WE Wookey (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
Woolacoombe (Catterick Garrison)
W Woolard (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
D Woolaston (umpire)
D Woolatt (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
J Woolaway (North Devon)
M Woolcock (Camborne)
JY Woolcombe (Forest School)
E Woolcott (Bovey Tracey)
JW Woolcott (Bristol United Banks)
Wooldridge (Hampshire)
Wooldridge (Middlesex Under-14s)
Wooldridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Wooldridge (Warrington)
AG Wooldridge (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AJ Wooldridge (Moseley Second XI)
C Wooldridge (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
EW Wooldridge (scorer)
F Wooldridge (Railways Athletic Association)
GF Wooldridge (Malvern College, Worcestershire)
J Wooldridge (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
JWT Wooldridge (Charterhouse School, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
L Wooldridge (Finchley, Freshfield Flyers)
LW Wooldridge (Europeans)
M Wooldridge (Streetly)
M Wooldridge (Hartsholme)
M Wooldridge (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
MG Wooldridge (Birmingham University, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Wooldridge (Old Hamptonians)
P Wooldridge (Eastbourne)
SV Wooldridge (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Wooldridge (Stourbridge)
W Wooldridge (scorer)
WJ Wooldridge (Moseley Second XI)
A Wooldrige (Shroton)
CA Wooler (Sedbergh School)
EWN Wooler (Sedbergh School)
GW Wooler (Ross)
HS Wooler (Sedbergh School)
LU Wooler (Ross)
G Woolerton (Coalville and District)
R Woolerton (Coalville and District)
Woolet (Bridge Hill)
Wooley (Alsager)
B Wooley (umpire)
B Wooley (umpire)
C Wooley (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
D Wooley (Denton Second XI)
GG Wooley (Gloucestershire)
J Wooley (scorer)
PN Wooley (Berkhamsted School)
R Wooley (Herefordshire Under-13s)
B Woolf (Hartley Invicta Women, Kent Invicta Women, Purton Women)
ES Woolf (St Paul's School)
EW Woolf (scorer)
FP Woolf (Malvern College, The Rest)
H Woolf (Broughton)
J Woolf (Hampshire Second XI)
J Woolf (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
K Woolf (Bexley Women)
P Woolf (Jesters, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Over-60s)
R Woolf (Cornwall)
S Woolf (Knottingley)
S Woolf (Great Baddow)
SJ Woolf (Cumberland)
T Woolf (London Maccabi Vale, Radlett)
TM Woolfall (Ellesmere College)
Woolfe (3rd Light Dragoons)
C Woolfe (Wareham Women)
HG Woolfe (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
A Woolfenden (Water Orton Third XI)
J Woolfenden (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
D Woolford (Little Baddow)
S Woolford (Lancashire Under-15s)
S Woolford (Greenmount)
V Woolford (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
Woolf-Phillips (The Forty Club)
B Woolfrey (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
SA Woolfries (Cambridge University)
M Woolfson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Woolgar (Berkshire Cricket Association)
J Woolgar (Fawley, Moddershall)
J Woolgar (Pylewell Park)
M Woolgar (scorer)
R Woolgar (Great Burstead)
R Woolgar (Stock)
T Woolgar (Moddershall)
M Woolgrove (Civil Service Women, Moseley Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
JA Woolhead (Berkshire, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
C Woolhouse (Gaieties)
R Woolhouse (Nomads)
WH Woolhouse (Sheffield, Yorkshire, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
AG Woolidge-Gordon (Eton Ramblers)
D Wooliscroft (Wembley)
J Wooliscroft (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
K Wooliscroft (Sundon Park)
PS Woollacombe (Combined Services)
R Woollacott (Highway)
JP Woollam (Whalley Range)
EB Woollan (Honourable Artillery Company, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Woolland (Old Rutlishians)
WWP Woolland (Public Schools)
Woollard (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
AL Woollard (London Club Cricket Conference)
B Woollard (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
C Woollard (Worlington)
D Woollard (Newquay)
J Woollard (Kelvedon, Little Baddow)
JH Woollard (The Forty Club)
JL Woollard (Benfleet, Essex University, Gidea Park and Romford, Gore Court, Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
K Woollard (scorer)
M Woollard (umpire)
W Woollard (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
A Woollaston (Birmingham Telegraphs)
C Woollaston (Gentlemen of Sussex)
CH Woollaston (WH Hadow's XI)
D Woollaston (umpire)
A Woollatt (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Wolverhampton Second XI)
D Woollatt (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
D Woollatt (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
G Woollatt (scorer)
I Woollatt (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Woollatt (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
RH Woollatt (Haileybury College)
RJ Woollatt (Minor Counties)
TR Woollatt (Cheltenham College)
CB Woollcombe (Brighton College, Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Dorset, Marlborough College, Trinity College, Oxford)
M Woollcombe (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
JH Woolledge (Cheltenham College)
J Woollen (Yorkshire)
P Woollen (University College School)
PH Woollen (University College School, University College School Old Boys)
Wooller (West Sussex)
G Wooller (Denbighshire, Royal Air Force)
J Wooller (Denbighshire)
PH Wooller (University College School)
R Wooller (Sussex)
R Wooller (Denbighshire)
W Wooller (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
Woollett (Army)
A Woollett (The Forty Club)
AF Woollett (Kent)
D Woollett (The Forty Club)
R Woollett (Burton and District, Burton-on-Trent)
Woolley (English Universities Roses)
Woolley (Hertfordshire)
Woolley (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Woolley (Stafford)
Woolley (Springfield)
Woolley (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Woolley (Cheshire Women)
Woolley (Army)
A Woolley (Lancashire)
A Woolley (Clay Cross)
A Woolley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
AG Woolley (Sparkhill)
AJ Woolley (Neston, Neston Second XI)
AP Woolley (Derbyshire)
AW Woolley (Berkshire)
B Woolley (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
BDA Woolley (Berkshire Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
C Woolley (scorer)
C Woolley (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
C Woolley (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
CD Woolley (Brighton College)
CHF Woolley (Royal Naval School)
CN Woolley (Gloucestershire, Northamptonshire)
CP Woolley (Gentlemen of Oxford Circuit)
D Woolley (Market Harborough)
D Woolley (Wallington)
D Woolley (Sussex Colts)
D Woolley (The Rest)
D Woolley (umpire)
D Woolley (Denton Second XI)
D Woolley (Denton Second XI)
DR Woolley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
E Woolley (Goring-by-Sea)
EB Woolley (Timperley)
F Woolley (Hertford)
FA Woolley (Rossall School)
FE Woolley (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, South, The Rest)
FW Woolley (Broughton)
G Woolley (Staffordshire Under-17s)
G Woolley (Raunds Town)
GH Woolley (Brighton College, Loughborough)
H Woolley (Tutbury)
HJ Woolley (Notts Forest)
J Woolley (scorer)
JA Woolley (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
JB Woolley (Gentlemen of Sussex, Incogniti)
JL Woolley (Oakham School)
JM Woolley (Clifton, Somerset Second XI, Southern Schools, Taunton School)
JT Woolley (North)
KM Woolley (Cambridge University)
L Woolley (Kegworth Town)
L Woolley (scorer)
M Woolley (Nottingham)
M Woolley (Sheldon Marlborough)
M Woolley (Somerset Second XI)
M Woolley (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
ME Woolley (scorer)
MT Woolley (Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough)
P Woolley (Bristol University, Market Harborough)
PR Woolley (Welwyn Garden City)
R Woolley (umpire)
R Woolley (scorer)
R Woolley (Ealing)
R Woolley (Upchurch Second XI)
RA Woolley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RG Woolley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RH Woolley (Harrow Wanderers)
RJJ Woolley (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Unicorns)
S Woolley (Alsager)
S Woolley (Grimsby Town)
T Woolley (Dorset)
TW Woolley (Broughton)
E Woollhead (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
JA Woollhead (Esher, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Over-50s)
PJ Woolliams (Buckinghamshire)
A Woolliscroft (Clifton, Derbyshire Under-17s)
TB Woolliscroft (The Forty Club)
LF Woolls (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Sully Centurions, Tondu, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-15s, Ynysygerwn)
TJ Woolls (Glamorgan Under-17s, Tondu, Wales Minor Counties)
JG Woolman (Solihull School)
SG Woolmed (Northbrook)
HR Woolmer (Dulwich College)
RA Woolmer (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, The Rest, Western Province)
RJ Woolmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LR Woolner (Woodbridge School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive