England Players (W)


D Woodage (umpire)
E Woodage (Brooklands)
ED Woodage (Prestwich)
J Woodage (scorer)
M Woodage (scorer)
T Woodage (umpire)
T Woodage (umpire)
Woodall (Aston Avenue)
Woodall (Stratford Road Baptists)
Woodall (The King's School, Worcester)
Woodall (EH Balden's XI)
Woodall (Royal Navy)
Woodall (Wellingborough School)
Woodall (Birmingham YMCA)
Woodall (EC Hornby's XI)
Woodall (Seaford College)
Woodall (Northenden)
A Woodall (Weston-super-Mare)
A Woodall (Weoley Hill)
A Woodall (Stoke Bishop)
A Woodall (Congleton)
A Woodall (scorer)
A Woodall (Euxton Third XI)
AE Woodall (Liverpool)
B Woodall (Wombourne Second XI)
B Woodall (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
C Woodall (Festival Services XI)
C Woodall (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
CS Woodall (Eton College)
CTC Woodall (Uppingham School)
CW Woodall (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
EA Woodall (Liverpool)
EA Woodall (Liverpool)
EH Woodall (Liverpool)
FE Woodall (The Forty Club)
FE Woodall (Manchester Grammar School)
FF Woodall (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
FW Woodall (Hampshire Hogs)
H Woodall (Edgbaston)
I Woodall (Whitley Hall)
I Woodall (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
I Woodall (umpire)
I Woodall (Mansfield and Pleasley)
I Woodall (Clipstone Welfare)
I Woodall (Cuckney Second XI)
I Woodall (Mansfield)
I Woodall (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
I Woodall (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
J Woodall (Uppingham School)
J Woodall (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
J Woodall (Lowerhouse)
JF Woodall (Ellesmere College)
K Woodall (scorer)
L Woodall (Buckinghamshire Women)
M Woodall (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Woodall (Wymondham College)
N Woodall (Northenden)
O Woodall (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
R Woodall (Seaford College)
S Woodall (Slinfold)
S Woodall (scorer)
T Woodall (Aston Unity Under-16s)
T Woodall (Clifton Women Second XI, Derby Women)
T Woodall (St James's Montefiore)
T Woodall (Ansty)
W Woodall (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
WF Woodall (Barrow)
WH Woodall (scorer)
A Woodard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Woodard (Lancing College)
AM Woodard (Somerset)
C Woodard (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
EN Woodard (Uxbridge)
ENN Woodard (Lancing College)
FA Woodard (Lancing College)
FA Woodard (Lancing Rovers)
FA Woodard (Chichester Clergy)
G Woodard (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Sussex)
JA Woodard (Christ's Hospital)
L Woodard (Gentlemen of Sussex, Lancing College)
L Woodard (Lancing College)
L Woodard (CJ Brune's XI)
L Woodard (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
WB Woodard (Gentlemen of Sussex, Lancing College)
D Wood Bashley (scorer)
C Woodberry (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
CJ Woodberry (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CJ Woodberry (Harborne)
J Woodberry (National Fire Service)
CL Woodbine (Gravesend, Gravesend Sunday Club)
Woodbridge (Amersham)
Woodbridge (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Woodbridge (Middlesex Juniors)
Woodbridge (Brighton)
Woodbridge (Moor Park)
Woodbridge (Middlesex Grammar Schools)
Woodbridge (Bethany School)
Woodbridge (Leeds Grammar School)
AR Woodbridge (Uxbridge)
B Woodbridge (Northwood)
B Woodbridge (Southill Park)
B Woodbridge (Stragglers of Asia)
BH Woodbridge (Army, Home Counties Brigade, Lancing Rovers)
BH Woodbridge (British Army of the Rhine)
BH Woodbridge (Free Foresters)
C Woodbridge (Amersham)
C Woodbridge jun (Harrow Town)
C Woodbridge sen (Harrow Town)
CM Woodbridge (Buckinghamshire, Charterhouse School, Free Foresters, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Carthusians, Windsor Home Park)
EC Woodbridge (Epsom, Sussex)
F Woodbridge (Epsom, Surrey)
G Woodbridge (Harrow)
G Woodbridge (Harrow Town)
G Woodbridge (Suffolk Club and Ground)
GH Woodbridge (Charterhouse School)
GH Woodbridge (Buckinghamshire)
GH Woodbridge (Uxbridge)
GW Woodbridge (Borderers)
H Woodbridge (H Crofton's Hampshire XI)
J Woodbridge (Portsmouth)
J Woodbridge (umpire)
J Woodbridge (Middlesex Women Second XI, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
J Woodbridge (John Woodbridge's XI)
J Woodbridge (Boyne Hill)
J Woodbridge (South Hampstead)
J Woodbridge (umpire)
J Woodbridge (Shepperton Women)
J Woodbridge (JM Court's XI)
J Woodbridge (ME Hide's XI)
James Woodbridge (Harrow Town)
John Woodbridge (Harrow Town)
JW Woodbridge (Westminster School)
M Woodbridge (Teddington)
M Woodbridge (Shifnal Second XI)
M Woodbridge (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
N Woodbridge (Old Brightonians)
O Woodbridge (Twyford and Ruscombe)
P Woodbridge (Windsor Fourth XI)
R Woodbridge (Old Lyonians)
R Woodbridge (Savernake Forest)
RAP Woodbridge (Charterhouse School, Hertfordshire)
S Woodbridge (West Midlands Women)
S Woodbridge (Harrow Town)
S Woodbridge (Old Harrovians)
S Woodbridge (Newport Pagnell)
S Woodbridge (John Woodbridge's XI)
S Woodbridge (South Hampstead)
T Woodbridge (Cockfosters)
T Woodbridge (Barnack)
W Woodbridge (Wycombe Amateur Club)
W Woodbridge (Harrow Town)
GC Wood-Brown (Whitgift Grammar School)
Woodburn (Hampshire)
Woodburn (Burton-on-Trent)
Woodburn (Leicester Temperance)
Woodburn (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Woodburn (Old Johnians)
A Woodburn (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Ticknall)
D Woodburn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Woodburn (Burton-on-Trent)
D Woodburn (Burton and District)
D Woodburn (Ticknall)
D Woodburn (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
D Woodburn (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
D Woodburn jun (scorer)
DB Woodburn (Cumberland Second XI)
H Woodburn (Cumberland and Westmorland)
J Woodburn (Eton College)
J Woodburn (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
J Woodburn (Haileybury Hermits)
P Woodburn (scorer)
PR Woodburn (St John's School, Leatherhead)
PR Woodburn (Old Johnians)
R Woodburn (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
R Woodburn (Haileybury Hermits)
R Woodburn (Ticknall)
R Woodburn (Incogniti)
S Woodburn (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Ticknall)
S Woodburn (Milnthorpe)
WH Woodburn (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WJ Woodburn (United Services Portsmouth)
WY Woodburn (Berkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WY Woodburn (United Services)
WY Woodburn (The Forty Club)
WY Woodburn (United Services Portsmouth)
WY Woodburn (Hampshire Hogs)
Woodbury (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
R Woodcliffe (Rowledge Second XI)
Woodcock (Nuneaton Second XI)
Woodcock (Nottingham University)
Woodcock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Woodcock (Old Harrovians)
Woodcock (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Woodcock (Forest School)
Woodcock (Notts Amateurs)
Woodcock (Free Foresters)
Woodcock (Leicester Nomads Second XI)
Woodcock (Tamworth)
Woodcock (Bedfordshire Colts)
Woodcock (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Woodcock (Wright's XI)
Woodcock (Hayward's XI)
Woodcock (Sutton Valence School)
Woodcock (Leeds)
Woodcock (St Dunstan's College)
Woodcock (Bradford Grammar School)
Woodcock (Pocklington School Second XI)
A Woodcock (Leicestershire, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Woodcock (Hertford)
A Woodcock (Colne)
A Woodcock (Brondesbury)
A Woodcock (scorer)
A Woodcock (Flitwick)
A Woodcock (Billesdon)
A Woodcock (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Woodcock (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
A Woodcock (Warwick School Under-15s)
A Woodcock (Eight Ash Green)
A Woodcock (Bedford Modern School)
A Woodcock (Oswestry Second XI, Oswestry Third XI)
A Woodcock (Westleigh Second XI)
A Woodcock (Milton)
A Woodcock (Bedfordshire Colts)
A Woodcock (Ryde Second XI)
A Woodcock (Warwick School)
A Woodcock (Milton Second XI)
A Woodcock (Reed)
A Woodcock (Flitwick Second XI)
AC Woodcock (Romany)
AG Woodcock (Wellingborough School)
AJA Woodcock (St Peter's School, York Masters)
AR Woodcock (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Essex)
AR Woodcock (Old Rossallians)
B Woodcock (New Longton)
B Woodcock (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
B Woodcock (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
B Woodcock (Ramsbottom)
B Woodcock (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
B Woodcock (The Forty Club)
B Woodcock (Cheshire Gentlemen)
B Woodcock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Woodcock (Edgworth)
B Woodcock (Northern Nomads)
B Woodcock (Surrey Under-14s)
C Woodcock (Bridgnorth)
C Woodcock (Himley)
C Woodcock (Shifnal)
C Woodcock (Cannock)
C Woodcock (Newport)
C Woodcock (Shropshire Under-19s)
C Woodcock (Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
C Woodcock (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
C Woodcock (Misterton)
D Woodcock (Driffield Town)
D Woodcock (umpire)
D Woodcock (Everton Second XI)
D Woodcock (Sheffield United)
DPJ Woodcock (Dean Close School)
E Woodcock (Plumtree)
E Woodcock (Old Sinjuns)
E Woodcock (Loughborough Grammar School)
F Woodcock (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
F Woodcock (Billesdon)
FE Woodcock (Devon)
G Woodcock (Somerset)
G Woodcock (Nelson)
G Woodcock (Topcroft)
G Woodcock (Northern)
G Woodcock (Northern Nomads)
G Woodcock (Ormskirk)
G Woodcock (Liverpool)
G Woodcock (Rushden Town Second XI)
GB Woodcock (Winnington Park)
GJ Woodcock (Accrington, Church)
H Woodcock (Bury)
H Woodcock (Crewe London Midland Railway)
I Woodcock (Winnington Park)
I Woodcock (Failsworth Co-op)
J Woodcock (Sidcup)
J Woodcock (Paignton)
J Woodcock (Uppingham)
J Woodcock (Universities Athletic Union)
J Woodcock (Knuzden)
J Woodcock (Kent Under-17s)
J Woodcock (Tenterden Second XI)
J Woodcock (Bickley Park)
J Woodcock (Sutton Valence School)
J Woodcock (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J Woodcock (Nuneaton)
J Woodcock (Horley)
J Woodcock (Rye)
J Woodcock (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
J Woodcock (South Thames Cricket League)
J Woodcock (Failsworth Co-op)
J Woodcock (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Woodcock (Kingston Grammar School)
JC Woodcock (Arabs, RJL Altham's XI)
JH Woodcock (Rawtenstall)
JJ Woodcock (Bridlington)
JR Woodcock (Durham)
K Woodcock (Driffield Town)
K Woodcock (Alkborough Third XI)
KB Woodcock (Cheshire)
L Woodcock (Sunbury)
L Woodcock (Weybridge)
L Woodcock (Sussex Women)
L Woodcock (Stamford School)
L Woodcock (Edgworth)
L Woodcock (Great Harwood)
L Woodcock (Salesbury)
LC Woodcock (Brentwood School)
LC Woodcock (Cryptics, Romany)
LC Woodcock (Incogniti)
LFH Woodcock (The King's School, Worcester)
LPH Woodcock (The King's School, Worcester)
M Woodcock (Wivenhoe Town)
M Woodcock (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
M Woodcock (Driffield Town)
M Woodcock (Hyde Under-15s)
M Woodcock (Crewe London Midland Railway)
M Woodcock (League Cricket Conference)
M Woodcock (Berwick)
M Woodcock (Kew)
M Woodcock (Derbyshire Under-13s)
N Woodcock (Worcestershire Second XI)
N Woodcock (Driffield Town)
NM Woodcock (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
O Woodcock (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
P Woodcock (Owmby)
P Woodcock (Driffield Town)
P Woodcock (umpire)
P Woodcock (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
P Woodcock (Edgworth)
P Woodcock (West Junior Women)
PE Woodcock (East Lancashire)
PJ Woodcock (Somerset, Staffordshire)
R Woodcock (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
R Woodcock (Long Sutton)
R Woodcock (Boston)
R Woodcock (Wye)
R Woodcock (Saffron Walden Academy)
R Woodcock (New Longton Second XI)
R Woodcock (West Junior Women)
R Woodcock (Old Rossallians)
R Woodcock (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
R Woodcock (scorer)
R Woodcock (Northern Cricket League)
RG Woodcock (Oxford University)
RH Woodcock (English Residents)
RWG Woodcock (Northern)
S Woodcock (Driffield Town)
S Woodcock (Bury)
S Woodcock (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
S Woodcock (Bramshaw)
S Woodcock (Madeley)
S Woodcock (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
S Woodcock (Sheffield United)
S Woodcock (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
S Woodcock (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
S Woodcock (Paignton)
S Woodcock (Devon Under-14s)
S Woodcock (Abbotskerswell Second XI)
T Woodcock (The Forty Club)
T Woodcock (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
T Woodcock (Lloyds Bank)
T Woodcock (The Forty Club)
T Woodcock (Bewdley)
T Woodcock (Lloyds Bank)
TAH Woodcock (Cheshire, Northern)
TAH Woodcock (The Forty Club)
TAM Woodcock (The Forty Club)
TB Woodcock (Cheshire, Winnington Park)
TJ Woodcock (Boughton Hall)
TR Woodcock (Lloyds Bank)
TR Woodcock (The Forty Club)
W Woodcock (Egham)
WB Woodcock (Winnington Park)
WF Woodcock (I Zingari)
WP Woodcock (Bury, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Manchester, Rochdale)
WS Woodcock (Preston)
Y Woodcock (Failsworth Co-op)
CB Woodcombe (Brighton College)
J Woodcoock (Kent Under-15s)
TB Woodcook (Winnington Park)
TR Woodcook (The Forty Club)
J Woodcote (Cryptics)
Woodcraft (Over)
A Woodcraft (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
A Woodcraft (Tachbury Mount Hospital)
AH Woodcraft (Suffolk Club and Ground)
AW Woodcraft (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CW Woodcraft (Suffolk Club and Ground)
D Woodcraft (Mortimer West End)
EL Woodcraft (Northamptonshire Women)
G Woodcraft (Little Bardfield Village)
W Woodcraft (Little Bardfield Village)
N Woodcroft (Portsmouth Second XI)
JHB Woodd (Weymouth College)
M Wooddruff (Crosby St Mary's)
R Woodedge (Hurley)
FM Woodehouse (Dulwich College)
K Wooden (Petersfield)
P Wooden (The Forty Club)
A Woodend (umpire)
A Woodend (umpire)
P Woodend (Standish)
P Woodend (Atherton)
Wooderson (Sutton Valence School)
M Wooderson (Sudbury)
M Wooderson (Lashings World XI)
M Wooderson (Sutton Valence Old Boys, Sutton Valence School)
M Wooderson (Lashings World XI)
P Wooderson (umpire)
Woodeson (Wymondham College)
CA Woodeson (Southport and Birkdale)
J Woodeson (Wymondham College)
NR Woodeson (Old Redingensians)
Woodfield (Redditch)
Woodfield (Metal Box Company)
Woodfield (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Woodfield (Adderbury)
D Woodfield (scorer)
Daniel Woodfield (Haywards Heath)
David Woodfield (Haywards Heath)
J Woodfield (Haywards Heath)
J Woodfield (Woore)
J Woodfield (Norton-in-Hales)
KD Woodfield (Whitgift School)
N Woodfield (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
N Woodfield (Lapworth)
P Woodfield (Lichfield)
P Woodfield (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
T Woodfield (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
C Woodfine (Escrick Park)
D Woodfine (Sway Fourth XI, Sway Under-13s)
D Woodfine (Seaford College)
G Woodfine (Flitwick)
N Woodfine (Bersham)
N Woodfine (Brymbo Second XI)
R Woodfine (Bedford Modern School)
W Woodfine (Southport and Birkdale)
W Woodfine (Sway, Sway Fourth XI, Sway Second XI)
G Woodfoot (scorer)
Woodford (Royal Masonic School)
Woodford (Oakham School)
Woodford (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Woodford (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Woodford (Durham University)
A Woodford (Romsey Social)
AE Woodford (scorer)
AJ Woodford (Cambridge University Trial D Team)
AJ Woodford (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
AR Woodford (King's School, Bruton)
B Woodford (scorer)
C Woodford (Hampshire Hogs)
D Woodford (Stanford-le-Hope)
D Woodford (scorer)
D Woodford (Frimley)
D Woodford (Wessex Stags)
D Wood Ford (Dorset Rangers)
D Woodford (Beaminster)
DJ Woodford (Tunbridge Wells)
DJ Woodford (The Forty Club)
DJ Woodford (Dorset Rangers)
E Woodford (Prior Park Pixies)
E Woodford (Whalley Range)
ES Woodford (Berkhamsted School)
F Woodford (Cambridge University)
FJ Woodford (Lutterworth and District)
G Woodford (Hurlingham)
G Woodford (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
G Woodford (Dorset Rangers)
G Woodford (Hardye's School)
H Woodford (Sussex Women)
H Woodford (Ashford)
H Woodford (Arnold KEQMS)
H Woodford (Coal Aston)
HW Woodford (Bedminster Next XXII)
J Woodford (Isle of Wight)
J Woodford (Lutterworth)
J Woodford (Langtons)
J Woodford (Oakham School)
J Woodford (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
J Woodford (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
JD Woodford (Minor Counties North, Northumberland, Yorkshire)
JF Woodford (Rossall School)
JW Woodford (Bradford)
M Woodford (Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
M Woodford (Bowden)
N Woodford (Ryde School)
P Woodford (Hurlingham)
P Woodford (Minster)
P Woodford (Bradfield College)
P Woodford (Purley-on-Thames)
PC Woodford (Wolverhampton Police)
R Woodford (Bardsey)
R Woodford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
T Woodford (English Schools Cricket Association)
T Woodford (Luddington)
W Woodford (Ryde School)
WG Woodford (Channel Islands)
AR Woodforde (King's School, Bruton)
WB Woodforde (Derbyshire)
Woodgate (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
Woodgate (Oakham School Day Boys)
A Woodgate (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
A Woodgate (umpire)
AW Woodgate (Kingston)
EC Woodgate (London Fire Service)
ET Woodgate (Law Society)
F Woodgate (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
G Woodgate (Leamington Second XI)
HE Woodgate (Birkenhead Park)
HF Woodgate (Army)
J Woodgate (Babraham)
J Woodgate (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Woodgate (Kingston Belleview Club)
J Woodgate (Mochdre Second XI)
JC Woodgate (Kingston Belleview Club)
JT Woodgate (Law Society, Westminster School)
JW Woodgate (Cambridge University Next XVI)
K Woodgate (umpire)
L Woodgate (Kingston Belleview Club)
M Woodgate (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Mariners Third XI, Bedhampton Third XI)
M Woodgate (Sherfield on Loddon)
R Woodgate (Colts of England)
R Woodgate (Middlesex Colts)
RW Woodgate (Surrey Colts)
S Woodgate (Bedhampton, Bedhampton Second XI)
S Woodgate (Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
SN Woodgate (King's College School, Wimbledon)
T Woodgate (Billericay Veterans)
TW Woodgate (Surrey)
Woodgates (Wonford House)
B Woodgates (Mears Ashby Women)
E Woodger (Rotherham)
PW Woodger (Benwell Hill)
S Woodger (Haslemere)
G Woodgreaves (Harris Park)
M Woodgreen (Hambledon Second XI)
Woodhall (Seaford Residents)
Woodhall (Aston Avenue)
Woodhall (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Woodhall (Northenden)
C Woodhall (Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
GL Woodhall (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
GL Woodhall (umpire)
H Woodhall (Edgbaston)
I Woodhall (Clipstone Welfare)
I Woodhall (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
I Woodhall (Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
J Woodhall (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Plumtree Women)
JG Woodhall (Durham Colts)
K Woodhall (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
K Woodhall (Calmore Sports President's XI)
L Woodhall (Madeley)
L Woodhall (Shropshire Over-50s)
P Woodhall (Southam)
R Woodhall (Wellingborough School)
R Woodhall (Forton)
S Woodhall (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Woodham (Bermuda)
Woodham (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Woodham (Bishop's Stortford)
Woodham (Kent Next XVI)
Woodham (Players of the South)
Woodham (umpire)
Woodham (Twyning)
Woodham (Redoubtables Women)
A Woodham (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
BM Woodham (Durham Light Infantry)
BW Woodham (Southwell Clergy)
E Woodham (Rickling Green)
E Woodham (Royston)
E Woodham (EC Willoughby's XI)
E Woodham (Cambridge County Gentlemen's Club)
EN Woodham (Bishop's Stortford, Cambridgeshire, Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire, Hertfordshire, King's Lynn)
J Woodham (Sussex Colts)
J Woodham (Tunbridge Wells)
J Woodham (Civil Service Women)
JF Woodham (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
L Woodham (Old Wilsonians)
M Woodham (Battle)
P Woodham (Veteran Gentlemen of Hampshire)
R Woodham (Pool Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
S Woodham (Pool Women)
T Woodham (South Hants Club)
W Woodham (East Hants Club, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Hampshire)
W Woodham (South Hants Club)
W Woodham (Cranbury Park)
WH Woodham (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Spalding)
P Wood Hambledon (The Forty Club)
E Woodhamm (Yorkshire Women)
Woodhams (umpire)
Woodhams (Peckham)
Woodhams (Southborough)
A Woodhams (Battle)
EF Woodhams (Sussex)
G Woodhams (Christ's Hospital)
J Woodhams (Tunbridge Wells)
J Woodhams (Kent Colts)
J Woodhams (Metropolitan Police C Division)
M Woodhams (Lascelles Hall)
P Woodhams (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R Woodhams (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
R Woodhams (umpire)
R Woodhams (Offham Second XI)
S Woodhams (Lascelles Hall)
S Woodhams (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
S Woodhams (Kirkburton)
S Woodhams (Hundred of Hoo)
D Woodhatch (Horsham Women)
LE Woodhatch (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Loughton Women)
M Woodhatch (South Woodford)
S Woodhatch (Sussex Under-11s Women)
Woodhead (umpire)
Woodhead (Manchester University)
Woodhead (FC Crowther's XI)
Woodhead (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
Woodhead (Tettenhall College)
A Woodhead (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Woodhead (Low Moor)
A Woodhead (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
A Woodhead (Ebenezer)
A Woodhead (Putney)
A Woodhead (Heworth Under-16s)
AF Woodhead (Malvern College)
AH Woodhead (Pocklington School)
AW Woodhead (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
B Woodhead (Huddersfield and Dalton)
B Woodhead (scorer)
B Woodhead (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
B Woodhead (The Forty Club)
B Woodhead (The Forty Club)
B Woodhead (umpire)
B Woodhead (Heworth Under-16s)
C Woodhead (Durham University)
C Woodhead (Honley)
C Woodhead (Hartshead Moor)
C Woodhead (Spen Victoria)
C Woodhead (Gomersal)
C Woodhead (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
CAH Woodhead (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Woodhead (Pocklington School)
D Woodhead (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Woodhead (Birmingham Municipal)
D Woodhead (Woodhouses Second XI)
D Woodhead (Beckenham Second XI)
Daniel Woodhead (Golcar)
David Woodhead (Golcar)
DL Woodhead (Cambridge University)
DL Woodhead (Cryptics)
E Woodhead (Sefton Park)
E Woodhead (Birkenhead Park)
E Woodhead (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
E Woodhead (Bootham School Second XI)
F Woodhead (Huddersfield United)
FE Woodhead (Cambridge University, Yorkshire)
FE Woodhead (Huddersfield)
FG Woodhead (Nottinghamshire)
GF Woodhead (Worksop College)
H Woodhead (Alsager)
H Woodhead (Four Oaks Saints Women)
I Woodhead (Four Oaks Saints Women)
I woodhead (scorer)
J Woodhead (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Woodhead (Bradford, Eccleshill)
J Woodhead (Shropshire Under-13s)
J Woodhead (scorer)
J Woodhead (Manchester XIII Club)
J Woodhead (Golcar)
J Woodhead (Rugby School)
J Woodhead (Ashton-on-Mersey Third XI)
JC Woodhead (Enfield)
JD Woodhead (Durham School)
K Woodhead (Colne)
K Woodhead (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
K Woodhead (Bowden)
L Woodhead (Royal Air Force North)
L Woodhead (Thurcroft Welfare)
L Woodhead (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
M Woodhead (Morecambe)
M Woodhead (Hallam)
M Woodhead (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Under-21s)
N Woodhead (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Woodhead (Stayley)
NA Woodhead (Bootham School)
P Woodhead (Hightown, Northern)
P Woodhead (Cayton)
P Woodhead (Scarborough Beckett League)
PB Woodhead (England Young Cricketers, English Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
PG Woodhead (Bradford Grammar School)
R Woodhead (Cayton)
RG Woodhead (Downside School)
RM Woodhead (Brooklands, Oundle School)
S Woodhead (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
S Woodhead (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
S Woodhead (Ebberston)
S Woodhead (Forge Valley)
T Woodhead (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
T Woodhead (Honley)
TMP Woodhead (Worksop College)
W Woodhead (Bootle)
W Woodhead (Sheffield Club)
W Woodhead (Rugby Meteors)
W Woodhead (Britannia Works)
WM Woodhead (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Sefton Park)
J Woodhill (Lobsters)
T Wood Hill (All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division, All Saints' School, Bloxham First Division The Rest)
Woodhouse (Sheffield University)
Woodhouse (Werneth)
Woodhouse (Tunbridge Wells)
Woodhouse (Brighton University)
Woodhouse (Stafford)
Woodhouse (Cresswell Hall)
Woodhouse (Yeovil)
Woodhouse (Wolverhampton)
Woodhouse (Werneth)
Woodhouse (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Woodhouse (Powick)
Woodhouse (Royal Navy)
Woodhouse (Hythe and Dibden)
Woodhouse (Army Under-25s)
Woodhouse (Addiscombe)
Woodhouse (Welbeck College)
Woodhouse (Aldershot Division)
Woodhouse (Robincroft)
Woodhouse (Alderley Edge)
Woodhouse (The King's School, Worcester)
A Woodhouse (umpire)
A Woodhouse (Urmston and District)
A Woodhouse (Old Hill Second XI)
A Woodhouse (Hythe and Dibden)
A Woodhouse (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
A Woodhouse (Clay Cross)
A Woodhouse (Dorset Rangers)
A Woodhouse (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
AA Woodhouse (Northumberland)
ADM Woodhouse (Marlborough College)
AJP Woodhouse (Free Foresters)
AK Woodhouse (Taunton School)
AK Woodhouse (Old Tauntonians)
AN Woodhouse (Bromsgrove School)
AP Woodhouse (JB Gilmore's House, Marlborough College Rifle Club)
AS Woodhouse (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
B Woodhouse (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Isle of Wight, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Totton and Eling, Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI, Ventnor Sunday XI)
B Woodhouse (Richmond)
B Woodhouse (Isle of Wight Cricket Academy)
C Woodhouse (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
C Woodhouse (Worcestershire Under-13s)
C Woodhouse (Surrey Second XI)
C Woodhouse (Surrey Championship)
C Woodhouse (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
C Woodhouse (Halesowen)
C Woodhouse (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
C Woodhouse (Ratcliffe College)
C Woodhouse (Gresham's School)
C Woodhouse (scorer)
CE Woodhouse (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sarratt Hall)
CF Woodhouse (Free Foresters, Marlborough College)
CP Woodhouse (Dudley)
CP Woodhouse (Dean Close School)
CP Woodhouse (Dudley Second XI)
D Woodhouse (Old Hill)
D Woodhouse (Woodbank Second XI)
D Woodhouse (Andover, Andover Second XI)
D Woodhouse (scorer)
D Woodhouse (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
D Woodhouse (Norfolk Women)
D Woodhouse (Amport)
D Woodhouse (Dorset Rangers)
DC Woodhouse (Army, Army Under-25s)
DC Woodhouse (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
E Woodhouse (Ratcliffe College)
EA Woodhouse (Norfolk Women)
EG Woodhouse (Radley College)
EL Woodhouse (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
F Woodhouse (Durham, Enfield, Staffordshire)
F Woodhouse (Smethwick Second XI)
F Woodhouse (Old Hill Second XI)
FM Woodhouse (Dulwich College)
G Woodhouse (Four Oaks Saints)
G Woodhouse (Palace Shield Cricket Competition)
G Woodhouse (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
GES Woodhouse (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
GES Woodhouse (Dorset Rangers)
GG Woodhouse (Gentlemen of Devon, Staffordshire Borderers)
GJ Woodhouse (Free Foresters)
H Woodhouse (Leicester)
H Woodhouse (Leicestershire)
H Woodhouse (Burton-on-Trent)
H Woodhouse (Alsager)
H Woodhouse (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
H Woodhouse (Bradford)
H Woodhouse (Warwickshire Crusaders)
HP Woodhouse (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
HW Woodhouse (Bradford Rovers)
J Woodhouse (Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Woodhouse (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Woodhouse (Bannister Park)
J Woodhouse (Great Brickhill)
J Woodhouse (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
J Woodhouse (Kent Young Amateurs)
J Woodhouse (Stourbridge Third XI)
J Woodhouse (Belbroughton)
J Woodhouse (Ampthill Town)
JFR Woodhouse (Sutton Valence School)
JG Woodhouse (Charterhouse School, Herefordshire)
JP Woodhouse (Lancing College)
JPC Woodhouse (Free Foresters, Repton Pilgrims)
JR Woodhouse (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Woodhouse (Constable Burton)
JS Woodhouse (Cambridge University Crusaders, Norfolk, St Edward's School, Oxford)
K Woodhouse (Oxford University Authentics)
KC Woodhouse (Dulwich College)
L Woodhouse (Haileybury College)
L Woodhouse (Cleobury Mortimer)
L Woodhouse (Escrick Park Under-16s)
LA Woodhouse (Constable Burton)
LG Woodhouse (Herefordshire)
M Woodhouse (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
M Woodhouse (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Woodhouse (Addiscombe)
M Woodhouse (Hertford)
M Woodhouse (Prior Park College)
MF Woodhouse (Beckenham, Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
N Woodhouse (scorer)
O Woodhouse (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
O Woodhouse (scorer)
P Woodhouse (Powick)
P Woodhouse (Milton Abbey School)
P Woodhouse (Leeds Grammar School)
PHA Woodhouse (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Woodhouse (Bungay Grammar School)
R Woodhouse (Burnley)
RDL Woodhouse (Old Cheltonians)
RH Woodhouse (Dorset, Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
RH Woodhouse (Dorset Rangers)
RI Woodhouse (Southwark Clergy)
RL Woodhouse (Stamford School)
RM Woodhouse (Lancing College)
RP Woodhouse (East Lancashire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Preston)
RP Woodhouse (Preston)
RV Woodhouse (Stamford School)
S Woodhouse (Rowledge)
S Woodhouse (Histon)
S Woodhouse (Clay Cross)
S Woodhouse (Fakenham)
S Woodhouse (Amport)
S Woodhouse (Rowledge)
Sam Woodhouse (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Steve Woodhouse (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
SBA Woodhouse (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
SM Woodhouse (South Wilts, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Development XI)
T Woodhouse (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
T Woodhouse (Kirkheaton)
T Woodhouse (St Paul's School, Stony Stratford)
T Woodhouse (Brasenose College Brutes)
T Woodhouse (Cove Academy)
TE Woodhouse (Shropshire)
TG Woodhouse (Sheffield University)
V Woodhouse (Burnley)
VH Woodhouse (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
W Woodhouse (Rishton)
W Woodhouse (Werneth)
W Woodhouse (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Woodhouse (Oldham)
W Woodhouse (Cleobury Mortimer)
WE Woodhouse (Birkenhead Park)
WH Woodhouse (Yorkshire)
WH Woodhouse (Harrow School, I Zingari, Irnham Park, Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Priory Park)
WH Woodhouse (Bradford Rovers)
WH Woodhouse (Manningham)
KGD Woodhurst (Metropolitan Police)
RH Woodhurst (Marlborough College)
AB Woodier (Neston)
AB Woodier (Liverpool University)
AB Woodier (JM Synge's XI)
M Woodigrove (Wootton Bassett Ladies)
Wooding (Kent Young Amateurs)
Wooding (Bedford Modern School)
A Wooding (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Wooding (University of Southampton)
C Wooding (Aston Manor)
C Wooding (Addington Village Second XI)
C Wooding (scorer)
C Wooding (Aston Manor Third XI)
D Wooding (Deanery)
G Wooding (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
G Wooding (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
H Wooding (Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians)
H Wooding (Liverpool)
I Wooding (Harold Wood)
K Wooding (Kent Over-50s)
K Wooding (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
K Wooding (The Forty Club)
K Wooding (Kent Cricket League)
K Wooding (Kent Over-50s)
M Wooding (Leicestershire Women)
R Wooding (Harold Wood)
R Wooding (scorer)
T Wooding (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
T Wooding (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
T Wooding (The Forty Club)
D Wood Inglis (The Forty Club)
K Woodings (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
FB Woodisse (Kenilworth)
ES Woodiwiss (Clifton)
N Woodiwiss (Cheltenham College)
WA Woodiwiss (Cheltenham College)
Woodland (Wallington Women)
A Woodland (Benwell)
A Woodland
A Woodland (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
A Woodland (Farnham Royal)
AJ Woodland (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Farnham Common, Free Foresters, Hampshire Second XI, St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
AL Woodland (Tonbridge School)
AW Woodland (Derbyshire)
C Woodland (Haywards Heath)
C Woodland (Farnham Common Second XI)
H Woodland (Jockeys)
J Woodland (Chingford, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
J Woodland (scorer)
J Woodland (Stoke Green)
J Woodland (Surrey Junior Women)
J Woodland (Nomads)
J Woodland (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
K Woodland (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
K Woodland (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Second XI)
K Woodland (Farnham Common Second XI)
L Woodland (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Woodland (Farnham Common)
L Woodland (Stoke Green)
M Woodland (Taunton St Andrews)
P Woodland (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI, University of Gloucestershire)
P Woodland (Cheltenham)
R Woodland (Coalpit Heath)
R Woodland (Seaton)
S Woodland (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
G Woodlands (Chandlers Ford)
Woodley (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
A Woodley (East Lancashire, Lincolnshire, Nelson)
A Woodley (Barns Green)
A Woodley (Lowerhouse)
A Woodley (Ley Hill)
AE Woodley (Old Colfeians)
B Woodley (Great Horkesley)
C Woodley (Slinfold)
D Woodley (Lancaster University Third XI)
D Woodley (Tollesbury)
EL Woodley (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Cambridgeshire Women)
G Woodley (umpire)
G Woodley (Kingston Bagpuize)
G Woodley (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
G Woodley (Old Leightonians)
G Woodley (Ley Hill)
J Woodley (Haverhill)
J Woodley (umpire)
K Woodley (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
K Woodley (Dunstable Town)
P Woodley (umpire)
R Woodley (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI)
R Woodley (Rottingdean)
R Woodley (Suffolk Colts)
R Woodley (Kingston Bagpuize)
S Woodley (scorer)
T Woodley (Queen's College, Birmingham)
T Woodley (Guiseley)
W Woodley (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
A Woodliffe (Rowledge)
J Woodliffe (Rowledge Second XI)
PB Woodliffe (National Association of Young Cricketers North, Scarborough, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
R Woodliffe (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
D Woodling (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
K Woodling (British Police Commissioner's XI)
R Woodlisse (Bransgore)
F Woodlock (Beaumont College)
T Woodlock (Beaumont College)
WT Woodlock (Beaumont College)
Woodman (East Hants Club)
Woodman (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
Woodman (Players of Hampshire, Portsmouth)
Woodman (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Woodman (Players of Sussex)
Woodman (South Wilts)
Woodman (Pickwick)
Woodman (South Hants Club)
Woodman (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Woodman (Bethany School)
Woodman (Trinity School, Croydon)
Woodman (123rd Officer Cadet Training Centre, Royal Artillery)
Woodman (Larkhill Garrison)
Woodman (Paulden's)
Woodman (Red Cross, Milton Hill)
Woodman (West Buckland School)
A Woodman (The Forty Club)
A Woodman (Flamingo)
A Woodman (Winchester College)
BO Woodman (umpire)
CF Woodman (Bushy Park)
CTP Woodman (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School, King Edward's School Birmingham)
E Woodman (Royston)
E Woodman (Gentlemen of Sussex)
EMS Woodman (Dover College)
G Woodman (Blackheath)
GFG Woodman (Durham, Durham County Schoolboys, Morpeth, Northumberland)
H Woodman (Dorset Over-50s)
I Woodman (Westinghouse)
J Woodman (Priory Park)
J Woodman (Sussex Colts)
J Woodman (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
J Woodman (Jockeys)
J Woodman (scorer)
J Woodman (Oxford Nondescripts)
J Woodman (Tamworth)
J Woodman (The Forty Club)
J Woodman (Sussex Over-50s)
JB Woodman (King's College School, Wimbledon)
JGW Woodman (Wellington College)
K Woodman (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
K Woodman (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
K Woodman (umpire)
L Woodman (AWE Tadley Second XI)
L Woodman (Harefield Fourth XI, Harefield Third XI)
M Woodman (Devon Over-50s)
M Woodman (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
MC Woodman (Devon)
N Woodman (Harefield Third XI)
N Woodman (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
P Woodman (Seaford College)
P Woodman (Compton and Shawford)
P Woodman (umpire)
P Woodman (Tiverton)
P Woodman (Twyford)
P Woodman (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
R Woodman (Billingshurst)
R Woodman (Brighton College, Gentlemen of Sussex)
R Woodman (Finchley)
R Woodman (Chippenham)
R Woodman (Brighton)
R Woodman (Horsham)
R Woodman (St Blazey)
RG Woodman (Gloucestershire)
RJ Woodman (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
SEW Woodman (The Forty Club)
T Woodman (Worth School)
WB Woodman (Gentlemen of Dorset)
B Woodmanse (umpire)
R Woodmansea (Heworth Under-16s)
A Woodmansee (Sutton Valence School)
B Woodmansee (umpire)
B Woodmansee (Bembridge School)
G Woodmansee (Bembridge School)
J Woodmansee (Bembridge School)
L Woodmansee (Bembridge School)
R Woodmansey (Driffield Town)
E Woodmason (scorer)
E Woodmason (scorer)
EP Woodmason (Frocester, Gloucestershire Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
GL Wood-Mason (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
R Woodmason (Frocester)
RWJ Woodmason (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Wycliffe College)
R Woodmore (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
R Woodmore (Shepperton)
R Woodmore (Shepperton)
R Woodnorth (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
L Woodnutt (Tatchbury Mount)
R Woodnutt (scorer)
R Woodnutt (scorer)
RN Woodrend (Trent College)
Woodridge (Middlesex Juniors)
Woodridge (Norwich School)
A Woodridge (Windsor Fourth XI)
L Woodridge (North Mymms)
JR Woodriff (Dorking)
D Woodriffe (Merrow)
J Woodroff (Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
Woodroffe (Surrey)
Woodroffe (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
A Woodroffe (Warwickshire)
A Woodroffe (Uppingham School)
A Woodroffe (Aston Unity)
A Woodroffe (Aston Unity)
A Woodroffe (Hurst)
A Woodroffe (Warwickshire Imps)
AJ Woodroffe (Berkshire, Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s, Club Cricket Conference, Finchampstead Second XI, Incogniti, Maidenhead and Bray, Northamptonshire Second XI)
C Woodroffe (Walsall Under-16s)
CMC Woodroffe (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
G Woodroffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Woodroffe (Walsall Second XI)
GBW Woodroffe (Stragglers of Asia)
GE Woodroffe (Mill Hill School)
H Woodroffe (Burton-on-Trent)
HF Woodroffe (University College School)
HGP Woodroffe (Harrow School)
HR Woodroffe (Christ Church, Oxford)
IK Woodroffe (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JDA Woodroffe (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JWA Woodroffe (Uppingham School)
KD Woodroffe (Mill Hill School)
KHC Woodroffe (Cambridge University, Hampshire, Sussex)
L Woodroffe (Marlborough College)
LW Woodroffe (Northwood)
LW Woodroffe (Old Dovorians)
M Woodroffe (Scaynes Hill)
N Woodroffe (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
N Woodroffe (Berkshire Development XI)
N Woodroffe (Hampshire Hogs)
N Woodroffe (Frimley)
NS Woodroffe (Bradfield Waifs)
P Woodroffe (Haywards Heath)
P Woodroffe (Scaynes Hill)
PJ Woodroffe (Buckinghamshire)
PLB Woodroffe (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PM Woodroffe (Mill Hill School)
R Woodroffe (Kynoch)
S Woodroffe (Sidley)
S Woodroffe (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
SC Woodroffe (Marlborough College)
TBR Woodroffe (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
TRR Woodroffe (Royal Navy)
VC Woodroffe (City of London School)
B Woodroffu (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Woodroof (The Skinners' School)
J Woodroof (Bank of England)
JBF Woodroof (Cardiff University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sutton, Swindon, Torquay)
N Woodroof (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
Woodroofe (The Skinners' School)
TBR Woodroofe (United Services Portsmouth)
TBR Woodroofe (Royal Navy)
TB Woodrooffe (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
TRB Woodrooffe (Royal Navy)
WA Woodrop (Harrow School)
P Woodrough (Long Marston)
Woodrow (Bedford School)
Woodrow (Old Bedfordians)
A Woodrow (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
A Woodrow (Cromer)
B Woodrow (Abberton)
C Woodrow (East Anglia Junior Women)
D Woodrow (Abberton)
DJ Woodrow (Abberton and District, Abberton and District)
E Woodrow (Bilton Faders, Stockton, Stockton Second XI)
FM Woodrow (Pilgrims)
FSN Woodrow (Old Whitgiftians)
FSN Woodrow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Woodrow (Little Baddow)
K Woodrow (Lower Earley)
M Woodrow (Cheltenham College)
P Woodrow (Swardeston)
P Woodrow (Brighton University)
P Woodrow (Wymondham College)
RE Woodrow (Winchester College)
S Woodrow (Streetly Second XI)
S Woodrow (scorer)
S Woodrow (Wellow and Plaitford)
S Woodrow (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
S Woodrow (West Wellow Second XI)
SG Woodrow (scorer)
T Woodrow (Essex Second XI)
TCJ Woodrow (Old Whitgiftians)
E Woodrowe (Whalley Range)
Woodruff (umpire)
Woodruff (Royal Armoured Corps)
Woodruff (Portsmouth)
Woodruff (Bishop Luffa School)
A Woodruff (Frome)
A Woodruff (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
B Woodruff (Chichester Priory Park)
B Woodruff (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
C Woodruff (Grantham)
C Woodruff (Broad Oak)
C Woodruff (Grantham)
CE Woodruff (AH Evans' XI)
D Woodruff (Anglesey Aluminium)
D Woodruff (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
F Woodruff (Scarborough)
J Woodruff (Buxton, Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
J Woodruff (Dorset Under-13s)
J Woodruff (Derbyshire Colts)
JW Woodruff (R Humphrey's Surrey Colts)
K Woodruff (Pucklechurch)
L Woodruff (Gentlemen of Sussex)
M Woodruff (The Forty Club)
M Woodruff (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
MW Woodruff (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
MW Woodruff (Clifton)
N Woodruff (Dorset Second XI)
N Woodruff (Stirlands)
N Woodruff (Petersfield Second XI, Petersfield Third XI)
N Woodruff (Esher)
P Woodruff (Colne, Lincolnshire)
P Woodruff (Richings Park)
P Woodruff (Long Marston)
R Woodruff (Stirlands)
S Woodruff (Long Marston)
S Woodruff (Wimborne, Wimborne and Colehill)
T Woodruff (Buxton)
W Woodruff (Buxton)
Woodruffe (Northwood)
A Woodruffe (Berkshire Gentlemen)
A Woodruffe (Lansdown)
AJ Woodruffe (Royal Engineers)
B Woodruffe (Vernon Carus Second XI)
B Woodruffe (Gregson Lane)
F Woodruffe (Colts of England)
J Woodruffe (Leyton County)
J Woodruffe (Surrey Amateur Colts)
J Woodruffe (Walton-le-Dale)
J Woodruffe (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
N Woodruffe (Bradfield Waifs)
N Woodruffe (Gregson Lane)
P Woodruffe (Thames Valley Cricket League Division One)
S Woodruffe (Sidley)
SG Woodruffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive