CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CJE Walkey (Monmouthshire)
H Walkey (Milverton)
HS Walkey (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
JC Walkey (Monkton Combe School)
JC Walkey (Monkton Combe)
R Walkey (Royal Artillery)
Walkham (Royal Corps of Signals)
AJ Walkington (West Hull)
J Walkington (Leyland Fourth XI, Leyland Third XI)
J Walkington (Chelsea Nomads)
A Walkins (The Forty Club)
C Walkins (The Forty Club)
EH Walkins (Jesus College, Oxford)
W Walkins (Christleton)
WS Walkins (South Saxons)
F Walkinshaw (Hampshire)
F Walkinshaw (Eton College)
F Walkinshaw (CI Thornton's XI)
F Walkinshaw (The Moors)
F Walkinshaw (Hackwood Park)
F Walkinshaw (Eton Ramblers)
F Walkinshaw (Free Foresters)
GR Walkinshaw (Christ's Hospital)
J Walkinshaw (Benfleet)
N Walkinshaw (Sedbergh School)
M Walkinson (Mawdesley)
W Walkinton (Lindfield)
D Walklake (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
S Walklake (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
S Walkland (Twyford and Ruscombe)
S Walkland (Kingswood School)
Walklate (Staffordshire)
D Walklate (Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
D Walklate (umpire)
D Walklate (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
P Walklate (Staffordshire Under-17s)
P Walklate (Barlaston)
PA Walklate (Little Stoke, Staffordshire)
T Walklate (Weekley and Warkton)
T Walklate (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
Walklete (Staffordshire)
C Walklett (umpire)
J Walklett (umpire)
Walkley (Canford Cygnets)
Walkley (Kenilworth)
A Walkley (Medstead)
G Walkley (Huyton)
J Walkley (IBM Hursley)
M Walkley (Cricketers Inn)
R Walkley (Royal Artillery)
R Walkley (Bognor Regis)
R Walkley (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Walkley (Huyton)
T Walkley (Free Foresters)
W Walkley (Cricketers Inn)
J Walkley-Cox (Stirlands)
J Walklin (Hambledon Second XI)
W Walklin (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
A Walkling (Bentley Women)
A Walkling (Bentley Women)
AO Walkling (Essex Women)
F Walkling (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women)
G Walkling (Keble College, Oxford)
J Walkling (Ide Hill)
I Walkom (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
M Walkom (Simmons and Simmons)
Walkover (TA Evans' XI)
A Walkwood (Sussex Martlets)
G Walky (Matching Green)
G Walky Didn Not Bat (Matching Green)
Wall (London)
Wall (Derbyshire)
Wall (Derbyshire Second XI)
Wall (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Wall (Coleshill)
Wall (Kings Heath)
Wall (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
Wall (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
Wall (South Lancashire Regiment)
Wall (Lichfield Garrison)
Wall (Thursday Club)
Wall (Lashings World XI)
Wall (Rownhams St Johns)
Wall (Monton)
Wall (St Paul's Lozells)
Wall (Birmingham General Post Office)
Wall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wall (Bournville)
Wall (Harborne)
Wall (Comp Women)
Wall (Bromyard)
Wall (Bromyard)
Wall (Peopleton)
Wall (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Wall (King Edward VI Aston School)
Wall (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Wall (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Wall (Allhallows School)
Wall (Old Aluredians)
Wall (Longsight)
Wall (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
Wall (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Wall (Somerset Under-15s)
A Wall (Cheadle)
A Wall (The Oratory School)
A Wall (Bromyard)
A Wall (Warwick School)
A Wall (Southport)
AH Wall (Incogniti)
B Wall (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
B Wall (Basildon and Pitsea)
B Wall (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
B Wall (Wellingborough)
B Wall (Ickenham)
BT Wall (Wellingborough School)
C Wall (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Wall (Wigan)
C Wall (Bromyard)
C Wall (Abergele)
C Wall (Birkdale)
CE Wall (Derbyshire Second XI, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
CH Wall (Portsmouth Borough, St Swithin's)
CH Wall (Brixton Wanderers)
CH Wall (Private Banks)
CR Wall (Lynwood Old Boys)
CR Wall (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
D Wall (South Hampstead)
D Wall (Appleby Frodingham)
D Wall (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
D Wall (Bromsgrove School)
D Wall (North Middlesex)
D Wall (umpire)
D Wall (Himley)
D Wall (scorer)
D Wall (Sandhurst Wanderers)
D Wall (Street)
D Wall (Tewkesbury)
D Wall (Winchester Women)
D Wall (Metropolitan Police P Division)
D Wall (Army Lions, Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
D Wall (Alvechurch and Hopwood, Alvechurch and Hopwood Second XI)
D Wall (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
D Wall (Kegworth Town Second XI)
D Wall (umpire)
D Wall (South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
D Wall (Fovant)
D Wall (South Wiltshire)
DO Wall (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DW Wall (Worksop College)
E Wall (Coughton)
E Wall (Kibworth Third XI)
E Wall (Wigan)
EJ Wall (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
F Wall (Webheath)
F Wall (Hayes)
F Wall (Bromyard)
FJ Wall (London Playing Fields Association)
G Wall (Sussex)
G Wall (Bramshill)
G Wall (Maresfield)
G Wall (West Bergholt)
G Wall (Willingdon)
G Wall (scorer)
G Wall (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
GC Wall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GC Wall (Clifton College Junior School)
GC Wall (Clifton College)
GC Wall (Free Foresters)
GC Wall (Green Jackets)
GC Wall (Lansdown)
GC Wall (CE Lucas' XI)
GL Wall (Nottinghamshire)
H Wall (Lancashire)
H Wall (Sparkhill Second XI)
H Wall (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Wall (Westminster School)
H Wall (AN Hornby's XI)
H Wall (HMS Marlborough)
I Wall (Marston Green)
I Wall (umpire)
J Wall (CW Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
J Wall (Brondesbury)
J Wall (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
J Wall (Bolton, Southport, Wigan)
J Wall (Northern)
J Wall (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Third XI)
J Wall (Foxton)
J Wall (Bury)
J Wall (Radley College)
J Wall (Bancroft's School)
J Wall (scorer)
J Wall (Taunton)
J Wall (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Wall (Cheshire Lines)
J Wall (Stapleton)
J Wall (Rettendon)
J Wall (Cutthorpe)
J Wall (Grassmoor Works)
J Wall (The Forty Club)
J Wall (Sidmouth)
J Wall (Warwick School)
J Wall (Kegworth Town Second XI)
J Wall (Old Aluredians)
J Wall (Bracknell)
J Wall (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Fourth XI)
J Wall (Burrows Sports Club)
J Wall (Cottenham)
JC Wall (Malvern College)
JC Wall (Pembroke College, Oxford)
JD Wall (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Market Harborough, Northamptonshire Second XI)
JD Wall (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
JD Wall (Leamington)
JDC Wall (St Peter's School, York)
JDC Wall (Old Peterites)
JR Wall (Westminster School)
JS Wall (Darley Dale)
K Wall (Highway)
K Wall (Highway Third XI)
K Wall (Street)
L Wall (United Services Portsmouth)
L Wall (Royal Navy)
L Wall (Portsmouth Borough)
L Wall (Middlesex Women)
L Wall (Incogniti)
L Wall (HMS Marlborough)
LV Wall (scorer)
M Wall (Cumberland Second XI)
M Wall (Burnley)
M Wall (Nottinghamshire)
M Wall (Barrow, Barrow Second XI, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
M Wall (Bold Dragoon)
M Wall (Women's Cricket Association)
M Wall (Mid Norfolk Sunday Cricket League)
M Wall (scorer)
M Wall (Comp Women)
M Wall (umpire)
M Wall (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
M Wall (Snibston Grange)
M Wall (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Fourth XI)
MH Wall (Brighton College Masters)
MJ Wall (Forge Valley)
N Wall (Blackpool)
N Wall (Lichfield)
N Wall (Cricket Society)
N Wall (Repton School)
N Wall (Fleetwood Third XI)
N Wall (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
P Wall (Kings Heath Second XI)
P Wall (Rishton)
P Wall (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
P Wall (Bradfield Waifs)
P Wall (PR Hall's XI)
PB Wall (Marlborough College)
PJ Wall (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
PN Wall (Worksop College)
R Wall (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
R Wall (Gidea Park and Romford)
R Wall (Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
R Wall (Birmingham City Police)
R Wall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
R Wall (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Wall (Portsmouth Borough)
R Wall (umpire)
R Wall (Fareham)
R Wall (Barnards Green Third XI)
R Wall (Kidmore End)
R Wall (Worksop College)
R Wall (Bold Dragoon)
R Wall (Gidea Park and Romford)
R Wall (Stone SP)
R Wall (Sheffield United)
R Wall (Bradfield Waifs)
RA Wall (The Forty Club)
RC Wall (Middlesex Women)
RJ Wall (Durham University)
RJ Wall (Free Foresters)
RJM Wall (Free Foresters)
RW Wall (Yorkshire Second XI)
RW Wall (Giggleswick School)
S Wall (Cumberland, Warwickshire)
S Wall (Beddington)
S Wall (Bradfield College)
S Wall (Saltwood)
S Wall (Wickwar)
S Wall (North Lancashire and District Cricket League)
S Wall (Wooburn Narkovians)
S Wall (Bembridge School)
SF Wall (Market Harborough)
SH Wall (North Somerset Clergy)
T Wall (Lancashire)
T Wall (Rishton)
T Wall (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
T Wall (DCS Compton's XI)
T Wall (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI, Bramshaw Under-15s)
T Wall (Worcestershire Under-13s)
T Wall (Studley)
T Wall (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
T Wall (Manchester Club and Ground)
T Wall (Roe Green)
T Wall (Aston)
T Wall (Courtaulds)
T Wall (Street)
T Wall (Darley Dale)
T Wall (St Lawrence)
T Wall (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Wall (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
TC Wall (Berkhamsted School)
TL Wall (Incogniti)
TL Wall (Acryse Place)
TW Wall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TWM Wall (Marlborough College)
V Wall (Neston)
W Wall (Lancashire)
WF Wall (St John's Wood Ramblers)
WG Wall (Worksop College)
WH Wall (Bacup, Burnley, Colts of England, East Lancashire, Gloucester, Players of Scotland, Rawtenstall)
WH Wall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WH Wall (Todmorden)
WJ Wall (Worksop College)
Wallace (Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association)
Wallace (Winchester Garrison)
Wallace
Wallace (United Amateurs)
Wallace (Lansdown)
Wallace (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Wallace (Household Brigade)
Wallace (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wallace (Single)
Wallace (United Services Portsmouth)
Wallace (Middlesex)
Wallace (Old Tauntonians)
Wallace (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Wallace (Old Tauntonians)
Wallace (University College School)
Wallace (University of Southampton Second XI)
Wallace (CJ Knott's XI)
Wallace (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Wallace (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
Wallace (Hampton Wick Royal)
Wallace (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
Wallace (West End)
Wallace (Woodford County High School)
Wallace (West Ham High School)
Wallace (Bromsgrove)
Wallace (Royal Naval Barracks)
Wallace (Sussex Martlets)
Wallace (The Forty Club)
Wallace (Intelligence Corps)
Wallace (Royal Army Service Corps)
Wallace (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Wallace (Army Pay Corps)
Wallace (Ironsides)
Wallace (Green Jackets)
Wallace
Wallace (Pendleton)
Wallace (Trincomalee Garrison)
Wallace (Mansfield Grammar School Second XI)
Wallace (Downing College, Cambridge)
A Wallace (Oxford University)
A Wallace (umpire)
A Wallace (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
A Wallace (Wimborne)
A Wallace (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
A Wallace (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
A Wallace (Redruth)
A Wallace (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Wallace (St James's Montefiore)
A Wallace (Essex Over-60s Second XI)
A Wallace (High Halstow)
A Wallace (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
A Wallace (Braunton)
A Wallace (Redruth)
A Wallace (Portsmouth and Southsea)
A Wallace (The Forty Club)
A Wallace (umpire)
A Wallace (West Buckland School)
A Wallace (umpire)
A Wallace (Wells Cathedral School)
A Wallace (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
A Wallace (Kislingbury Temperance)
A Wallace (North Mymms)
A Wallace (Dorset Colts)
A Wallace (Whatton and Aslockton, Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
A Wallace (Seaham Park Second XI)
A Wallace (FCG Naumann's XI)
A Wallace (IPF Campbell's XI)
A Wallace (Barley)
A Wallace (Chingford)
AR Wallace (Clifton College)
AR Wallace (Old Cliftonians)
AR Wallace (Sir JH Amory's XI)
AR Wallace (Hampshire Hogs)
AS Wallace (Goatacre)
B Wallace (The Forty Club)
B Wallace (Slough)
B Wallace (The Forty Club)
B Wallace (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
B Wallace (Braunton)
B Wallace (Thimblemill)
B Wallace (West Buckland School)
B Wallace (Burford School)
B Wallace (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
B Wallace (Bingham Second XI)
B Wallace (Woodborough)
BF Wallace (Northern)
C Wallace (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Wallace (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
C Wallace (Suffolk)
C Wallace (The Forty Club)
C Wallace (Northumberland Under-21s)
C Wallace (Poynton Women)
C Wallace (Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
C Wallace (Intelligence Corps)
C Wallace (Royal Artillery)
C Wallace (Church Eaton)
C Wallace (Hackwood Park)
C Wallace (Honourable Artillery Company)
C Wallace (Burnopfield Second XI)
C Wallace (Perry Barr)
CBQ Wallace (Shrewsbury School)
CD Wallace (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CD Wallace (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Wallace (Reigate Priory)
CRP Wallace (Ealing)
CS Wallace (St John's School, Leatherhead)
CW Wallace (Worcestershire)
CW Wallace (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CW Wallace (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
D Wallace (Gwent Colts)
D Wallace (Sudbrook)
D Wallace (J Chirnside's XI, Junior A Women)
D Wallace (Oxton)
D Wallace (Buckminster)
D Wallace (Wimborne Second XI)
D Wallace (Devizes)
D Wallace (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
D Wallace (The Forty Club)
D Wallace (Yorkshire Junior Women)
D Wallace (Dorset Rangers)
D Wallace (Dorset Rangers)
D Wallace (Evenwood)
D Wallace (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
D Wallace (scorer)
DJ Wallace (Oxton)
DW Wallace (Richmond)
E Wallace (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
E Wallace (Prior Park)
E Wallace (Middlesex Women Second XI)
E Wallace (Benwell Hill)
EH Wallace (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
F Wallace (Beverley)
F Wallace (Coal Aston)
FG Wallace (Eton College Second XI)
FJ Wallace (Birmingham University)
G Wallace (Eton Ramblers)
G Wallace (I Zingari)
G Wallace (Datchworth)
G Wallace (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
G Wallace (RV Lynch's President's XI)
GA Wallace (Charterhouse School)
GE Wallace (Sherborne School)
GG Wallace (St Peter's School, York)
GH Wallace (Cambridge University)
GP Wallace (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Wallace (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
H Wallace (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Wallace (Bacup)
H Wallace (Waltham)
H Wallace (Ampleforth College Under-13s)
HL Wallace (Richmond)
HS Wallace (IPF Campbell's XI)
HSH Wallace (Birkenhead Park)
I Wallace (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
I Wallace (Old Tauntonians)
I Wallace (Croston Second XI)
I Wallace (Betteshanger)
I Wallace (Old Tauntonians)
I Wallace (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
IA Wallace (Clifton College)
J Wallace (London New Zealand Club)
J Wallace (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Wallace (Islington Amateurs, South Essex)
J Wallace (City of Ely)
J Wallace (umpire)
J Wallace (Bromsgrove)
J Wallace (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Wallace (scorer)
J Wallace (Northern)
J Wallace (Chertsey)
J Wallace (Islington Albion)
J Wallace (Dalton)
J Wallace (Bedford Modern School)
J Wallace (Poynton Women)
J Wallace (British Universities)
J Wallace (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Wallace (Andover)
J Wallace (Andover Banks)
J Wallace (Shopwyke Strollers)
J Wallace (Ambergate)
J Wallace (Wakefield Clergy)
J Wallace (Kingsclere)
J Wallace (Kingsclere)
J Wallace (South Northumberland)
J Wallace (Shepperton Women)
J Wallace (Strollers)
J Wallace (Hampshire Hogs)
J Wallace (West Buckland School)
J Wallace (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
J Wallace (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-17s, Surrey Under-15s)
JA Wallace (Frensham Fourth XI, Frensham Second XI, Frensham Third XI)
JD Wallace (University of Southampton)
JF Wallace (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JF Wallace (Old Peterites)
JJ Wallace (Wallace Arms)
JP Wallace (Cornwall)
JP Wallace (WG Morgan's XI)
JP Wallace (FJ Seabrook's XI)
JP Wallace (Etceteras)
JU Wallace (Wrekin College)
JW Wallace (Thirsk)
K Wallace (Middlesex County Cricket League)
K Wallace (Flintham)
K Wallace (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
K Wallace (Chinghoppers)
KW Wallace (Essex)
L Wallace (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
L Wallace (Brighton University)
L Wallace (Ashton-under-Lyne)
L Wallace (Horley Women)
L Wallace (Ambergate)
L Wallace (Brighton University Second XI)
M Wallace (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
M Wallace (scorer)
M Wallace (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
M Wallace (umpire)
M Wallace (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
M Wallace (Royal Navy Under-25s)
M Wallace (New College, Oxford)
M Wallace (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
M Wallace (Middleton-on-Sea)
M Wallace (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
MA Wallace (Glamorgan)
MT Wallace (umpire)
N Wallace (umpire)
N Wallace (scorer)
N Wallace (Hanley Castle and Upton Second XI)
N Wallace (Flintham, Flintham Second XI)
NW Wallace (Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Wallace (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
P Wallace (Sir JP Getty's XI)
P Wallace (Blackheath)
P Wallace (Tynemouth)
P Wallace (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
P Wallace (umpire)
P Wallace (Market Drayton Second XI)
P Wallace (Long Buckby)
P Wallace (Oxford University)
P Wallace (The Forty Club)
P Wallace (Shepparton Under-19s)
P Wallace (Tynemouth Second XI)
PF Wallace (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
R Wallace (umpire)
R Wallace (Dorset Colts)
R Wallace (Ashford)
R Wallace (Sibton Park)
R Wallace (British Transport Club (Southampton))
R Wallace (Old Wykehamists)
R Wallace (Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI)
R Wallace (Highfield)
R Wallace (Whiteparish)
R Wallace (Romany)
R Wallace (Bromley Common)
R Wallace (The Forty Club)
R Wallace (Old Wykehamists)
R Wallace (I Zingari)
R Wallace (Wales Over-60s)
R Wallace (Eton College)
RC Wallace (Wellington College)
RC Wallace (Royal Corps of Transport)
RC Wallace (Royal Army Service Corps)
RC Wallace (Aldershot Services)
RG Wallace (Birkenhead St Mary's)
RJ Wallace (Dunstable Grammar School)
RJ Wallace (Berkshire)
RR Wallace (Hurstpierpoint College)
RW Wallace (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
S Wallace (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
S Wallace (Littleport Town)
S Wallace (Hayes)
S Wallace (Nomansland, Nomansland)
S Wallace (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s B)
S Wallace (Army Under-25s)
S Wallace (Langley Manor Third XI)
S Wallace (Sanderstead)
S Wallace (Thames Ditton)
S Wallace (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
S Wallace (Royal Corps of Signals)
S Wallace (Waltham)
S Wallace (Prior Park College)
S Wallace (Milford Hall Women)
S Wallace (umpire)
S Wallace (Frensham Fourth XI, Frensham Second XI, Frensham Third XI)
S Wallace (Dorset Rangers)
SG Wallace (Charterhouse School)
SW Wallace (Greenwich)
T Wallace (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
T Wallace (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
T Wallace (FGH Clayton's Northumberland XI, Northumberland Colts, Northumberland Next XVI)
T Wallace (Burnley)
T Wallace (High Halstow)
T Wallace (Ockbrook School)
T Wallace (Mayfield)
T Wallace (The Forty Club)
T Wallace (Kempston Hammers)
T Wallace (Northumberland Next XVI)
T Wallace (Percy Main)
T Wallace (Hampton School Under-15s)
T Wallace (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
TL Wallace (Northumberland Second XI, South Northumberland, Tynedale)
VA Wallace (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
VG Wallace (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
VG Wallace (Welsh Guards)
W Wallace (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Wallace (Church)
W Wallace (Charterhouse School)
W Wallace (CE Horner's XI)
W Wallace (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
W Wallace (The Forty Club)
W Wallace
W Wallace (Melbourne Baptist)
W Wallace (FTK Wilson's XI)
WB Wallace (Staffordshire)
WFA Wallace (Shropshire)
WM Wallace (SH Saville's XI)
I Wallace-Cox (Brighton College)
DS Wallace-Hadrill (Cheltenham College)
S Wallace-Jones (Neston)
HL Wallach (OR Borradaile's XI)
HL Wallach (South Hampstead)
M Wallage (Weston-super-Mare)
TN Wallallawita (Middlesex Second XI)
Wallam (Otters)
B Wallaman (Wimborne Second XI)
DG Wallance (Stamford School)
Wallas (Stockton-on-Tees)
A Wallas (Portsmouth and Southsea)
J Wallas (umpire)
A Wallawittia (Potters Bar)
Wallbank (Bingley)
AW Wallbank (Birmingham University)
C Wallbank (Cornwall Under-15s, St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
C Wallbank (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
CP Wallbank (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s)
D Wallbank (Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
DC Wallbank (Colne)
E Wallbank (St Mary Bourne)
EG Wallbank (Northumberland Women)
J Wallbank (Bradford)
JA Wallbank (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
M Wallbank (Woodborough)
M Wallbank (Wilsons, Wilsons Second XI)
PH Wallbank (Dunstall)
R Wallbank (Aston Unity, Birmingham Schoolmasters, Birmingham University, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Wallbank (St Austell)
R Wallbank (Sanderstead)
S Wallbank (Heywood)
T Wallbank (Keighley)
T Wallbank (Bingley)
WA Wallbank (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
WE Wallbank (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
Wallbridge (Itchen Grammar School)
B Wallbridge (Cattistock)
EJ Wallbridge (Bedminster Next XXII)
EJ Wallbridge (Doves Musical Society)
N Wallbridge (scorer)
R Wallbridge (Romsey, Romsey Second XI)
R Wallbridge (Bexley Fourth XI)
T Wallbridge (Burbage and Easton Royal, Lashings World XI, Marlborough, Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Wallcott (Old Tiffinians)
V Wallcott (Farnworth)
A Wallcroft (Birmingham Post and Mail)
T Wallden (Fyfield)
J Walldraper (New Milton Third XI)
Wallen (Old Tauntonians)
AD Wallen (Surrey Amateur Colts)
C Wallen (Devon)
FR Wallen (Chigwell School)
G Wallen (Devon, Minor Counties West)
HD Wallen (Surrey Amateur Colts)
S Wallen (Denton St Lawrence)
Wallens (Sutton Coldfield)
J Wallens (Bootle Second XI)
JNS Wallens (Hightown)
Waller (Surrey)
Waller (umpire)
Waller (Kent)
Waller (Barnet)
Waller (Bury)
Waller (Rest of Army)
Waller (Town Malling)
Waller (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
Waller (Bluemantles)
Waller (Cranleigh)
Waller (Royal Artillery and Royal Exchange)
Waller (Royal Flying Corps Stamford)
Waller (Warwick Old)
Waller (Winchester College)
Waller (Band (Depot) West Yorkshire)
Waller (West Yorkshire)
Waller (Lansdown)
Waller (Royal Corps of Transport)
Waller (Burnley)
Waller (Bootham School Second XI)
Waller (Wolverhampton)
Waller (Lord Wandsworth College)
Waller (Wanstead Second XI)
Waller (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
A Waller (Hampshire Under-25s)
A Waller (Bedfordshire, Luton Town)
A Waller (Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Harrow School, Oxford University)
A Waller (scorer)
A Waller (Essex Women, Green Circle Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
A Waller (umpire)
A Waller (Walmer Second XI)
A Waller (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
A Waller (Hungerford Park)
A Waller (I Zingari)
A Waller (Leeds Banks)
A Waller (Stock)
A Waller (Cople)
A Waller (Riverside Women)
A Waller (Manchester Law XI)
A Waller (University College School)
A Waller (Old Bancroftians)
AC Waller (Stockton-on-Tees)
AF Waller (The Forty Club)
AF Waller (Luton Town)
AG Waller (Haileybury College)
AM Waller (Brighton College)
AW Waller (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
B Waller (Women's Cricket Association)
B Waller (Nether Whitacre)
B Waller (Flitwick, Flitwick Second XI)
B Waller (scorer)
B Waller (Brixworth Second XI)
C Waller (Clapton)
C Waller (Enfield)
C Waller (Ramsdell Second XI)
C Waller (West Meon and Warnford)
C Waller (Frieth)
C Waller (Thorncliffe)
C Waller (St James's Montefiore)
C Waller (Chichester Priory Park)
C Waller (Southgate)
C Waller (Highgate)
CE Waller (Surrey, Sussex)
CE Waller (Surrey Club)
CK Waller (Felsted School)
CK Waller (AJ Evans' XI)
D Waller (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
D Waller (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
D Waller (Hayes)
D Waller (Old Malvernians)
D Waller (North Wheatley with Leverton)
D Waller (scorer)
D Waller (Bootham School)
D Waller (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
DA Waller (scorer)
DBS Waller (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
DR Waller (St Peter's School, York)
DR Waller (Old Peterites)
DS Waller (Aldershot Services)
E Waller (Gentlemen of Kent)
E Waller (Oxford University Second XI)
E Waller (Officers of the Kentish Garrison)
E Waller (Garrisons of Kent)
E Waller (Crusaders)
E Waller (Rudgwick)
E Waller (Warwickshire Clergy)
ET Waller (Durham)
F Waller (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Royal Army Service Corps)
F Waller (scorer)
FA Waller (Northumberland Juniors)
FR Waller (Hertfordshire)
FR Waller (Chigwell School)
G Waller (Yorkshire)
G Waller (Sheffield)
G Waller (Sheffield)
G Waller (Lowerhouse)
G Waller (Flitwick)
G Waller (Farley Second XI)
G Waller (Broadwater)
G Waller (umpire)
GD Waller (Oxford University)
GE Waller (Law)
GH Waller (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GL Waller (Haileybury College)
GL Waller (AH Lang's XI)
GS Waller (Findon)
H Waller (Chiddingly)
H Waller (Central Park XI)
HD Waller (Brighton College)
I Waller (Southgate)
IMG Waller (The Forty Club)
J Waller (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey Club)
J Waller (Haslingden)
J Waller (Formby)
J Waller (League Cricket Conference)
J Waller (Bacup)
J Waller (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
J Waller (umpire)
J Waller (New Milton, New Milton Second XI)
J Waller (New Milton)
J Waller (Chester-le-Street, Hylton, Hylton Second XI)
J Waller (Clapton)
J Waller (Forest School)
J Waller (Hertfordshire)
J Waller (East Hertfordshire)
J Waller (Lindum)
J Waller (Old Millfieldians)
J Waller (North Wheatley with Leverton, North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Waller (scorer)
J Waller (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
J Waller (Steyning)
J Waller (The Stoics)
J Waller (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
J Waller (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Waller (Sway)
J Waller (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
J Waller (SW Congdon's XI)
J Waller (Wanstead Second XI)
J Waller (Wanstead)
J Waller (Wanstead)
JD Waller (Old Oakhamians)
JE Waller (Gentlemen of the Midland Counties)
JH Waller (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
jr Waller (Burnmoor)
K Waller (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI, Uxbridge)
K Waller (Grayshott, Grayshott Second XI)
L Waller (Cheltenham)
L Waller (Chigwell School)
L Waller (Royal Air Force Women)
L Waller (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
L Waller (Dean Close School)
LL Waller (Oxford University Women)
M Waller (Bashley (Rydal))
M Waller (Downside Wanderers)
M Waller (Ashby Timken, Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
M Waller (scorer)
M Waller (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
M Waller (Cornwall Over-50s)
M Waller (Old Brightonians)
M Waller (Nether Whitacre)
M Waller (New Milton Third XI)
M Waller (English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s)
M Waller (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
M Waller (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
M Waller (Nether Whitacre Second XI)
M Waller (Potter Street and Church Langley)
M Waller (Cornwall Over-50s)
M Waller (Budleigh Salterton)
M Waller (Brixworth Second XI)
MG Waller (Uppingham School)
MR Waller (Bidborough, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
MTC Waller (Somerset)
N Waller (St James's Montefiore)
N Waller (Orpington Second XI)
N Waller (Sussex Invitation Cricket League)
N Waller (Broadwater)
N Waller (Bidborough)
N Waller (The Forty Club)
N Waller (Valley End)
N Waller (Orpington)
ND Waller (Findon)
P Waller (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
P Waller (Flitwick)
P Waller (scorer)
P Waller (umpire)
P Waller (Barnet Third XI)
PT Waller (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
R Waller (Rawtenstall)
R Waller (Tynemouth)
R Waller (Thornton Heath)
R Waller (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
R Waller (Bapchild Second XI)
R Waller (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
R Waller (Radley Rangers)
R Waller (Tonge)
R Waller (Little Lever)
RB Waller (Cambridge University)
RB Waller (Dunstable Grammar School)
RCS Waller (Army and Navy)
RJ Waller (Brighton College)
RK Waller (Bootham School)
RL Waller (Royal Engineers, School of Military Engineering)
RL Waller (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
S Waller (Royal Engineers)
S Waller (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
S Waller (Hurstbourne Park, Knickerbockers)
S Waller (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
S Waller (Bramshaw Under-11s)
S Waller (Aldershot Division)
S Waller (Bidborough)
S Waller (Aston Manor)
S Waller (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
S Waller (Knickerbockers)
S Waller (Rawtenstall)
S Waller (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
S Waller (Reed's Choughs)
S Waller (Broadwater)
S Waller (Birlingham)
S Waller (Kent Over-50s)
S Waller (Sheffield United)
S Waller (Reed's School)
SP Waller (Findon)
T Waller (Shenfield)
T Waller (Chard)
T Waller (Incogniti)
T Waller (Ickenham Second XI)
T Waller (Southgate)
T Waller (Odney)
T Waller (Hertfordshire)
T Waller (New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
T Waller (Rotherham Town Second XI)
T Waller (Colfe's School)
T Waller jun (Haslingden, Rawtenstall)
T Waller sen (Rawtenstall)
W Waller (Bullingdon)
W Waller (Southgate)
W Waller (Colchester and East Essex)
W Waller (Chelmsford and District)
W Waller (Wye Rustics)
WH Waller (Sidmouth)
WRD Waller (Bradfield College)
WS Waller (Royal Engineers)
R Waller Johnstone (Windsor)
Wallers (Flycatchers)
A Wallers (South London)
A Wallers (Townley Park)
H Wallers (Hampshire Hogs)
N Wallers (University College, Oxford)
R Wallers (Flycatchers)
RD Wallers (Tonbridge School)
RD Wallers (Hemel Hempstead Town)
RJ Wallers (Bromsgrove School)
AB Wallerstein (Beaumont College)
AB Wallerstein (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
H Wallett (Lutterworth Women)
Walley (Longton)
Walley (The Forty Club North West)
Walley (The Forty Club)
A Walley (Meir Heath)
A Walley (Barlaston)
A Walley (Marsden Second XI)
AF Walley (Whalley Range Second XI)
C Walley (Knypersley, Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI)
C Walley (Hem Heath Second XI)
DA Walley (Market Drayton)
G Walley (West Herts)
M Walley (Little Stoke)
R Walley (Birkenhead School)
S Walley (Rest of Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Walley (Christleton)
T Wallford (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
L Wallgate (Yorkshire)
E Wallhead (Firbeck Colliery)
E Wallhead (Firbeck Colliery Second XI)
J Wallhead (umpire)
A Walli (Bradfield College Under-14s)
S Walliam (Royal Engineers)
J Wallice (Upwood)
J Wallich (Norwich Grammar School)
LM Wallich (East Gloucestershire)
LM Wallich (Cheltenham)
R Wallich (Forest School)
CE Wallick (Norwich Grammar School)
JD Wallick (Norwich Grammar School)
M Walliher (United Services Portsmouth)
J Walliker (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
LEB Walliker (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Devon Under-19s Women)
B Walliman (Wimborne)
CE Wallin (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
A Walling (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
A Walling (Garstang Fourth XI, Garstang Third XI)
I Walling (Garstang)
K Walling (Oxton)
M Walling (Garstang)
M Walling (Mawdesley)
M Walling (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
Michael Walling (British Universities North, Garstang, Lancaster)
Mark Walling (Garstang, Garstang Second XI, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Northern)
Wallinger (Royal Engineers)
A Wallinger (Long Buckby, West Haddon)
GA Wallinger (Sherborne School)
N Wallinger (West Haddon)
N Wallinger (West Haddon and Guilsborough)
Wallingford (Southern Gas)
W Wallingford (Warrington)
Wallington (Purton)
Wallington (Reading)
Wallington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wallington (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Wallington (Kingscote)
Wallington (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
Wallington (Southborough)
AW Wallington (Oxford University Undergraduates)
B Wallington (Laodiceans, Nomads)
C Wallington (Harold Wood)
C Wallington (Bidborough)
C Wallington (Southborough)
CW Wallington (Sherborne School)
D Wallington (Westerham)
D Wallington (Spye Park)
D Wallington (Wiltshire Over-50s)
EW Wallington (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Wallington (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Wallington (Kislingbury Temperance)
J Wallington (Kislingbury Temperance)
J Wallington (Bingham Second XI)
JC Wallington (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
M Wallington (Kislingbury Temperance)
N Wallington (Burford School)
T Wallington (scorer)
W Wallington (Warrington)
WGV Wallington (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Wallinson (Calthorpe)
Wallis (Borough of Twickenham)
Wallis (Solihull School)
Wallis (Hall Green Second XI)
Wallis (Royal Field Artillery Officer Cadet Corps)
Wallis (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Wallis (The Clowns)
Wallis (Hetairoi)
Wallis (Kings Norton)
Wallis (Colchester and East Essex)
Wallis (Solihull)
Wallis (Uppingham School, Uppingham School Under-16s)
Wallis (Beverley)
Wallis (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Wallis
Wallis (Matlock and District)
Wallis (Avoncroft)
Wallis (Xwaafians)
Wallis (Weymouth Women)
Wallis (GF Tendall's XI)
Wallis (Stonyhurst College)
Wallis (Wallington Women)
Wallis (The Forty Club)
Wallis (Brighton University Second XI)
Wallis (Household Brigade)
Wallis (The Oratory School)
Wallis (Canford School)
A Wallis (Richmond)
A Wallis (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Wallis (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
A Wallis (Eton College Under-15s)
A Wallis (Harrow)
A Wallis (Bristol City Football Club)
AC Wallis (Marlborough College)
AF Wallis (Bootham School Second XI)
AF Wallis (Lancing College)
AL Wallis (Romany)
ARD Wallis (Monkton Combe School)
AT Wallis (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AT Wallis (Old Edwardians Association)
B Wallis (Castle Park Past and Present)
B Wallis (Beaumont College)
B Wallis (Bishop's Stortford)
B Wallis (An Eleven)
B Wallis (Hadleigh)
B Wallis (Saracens)
B Wallis (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI, Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
BC Wallis (Letchworth, St Margaretsbury)
BM Wallis (Ashley Second XI)
C Wallis (Blaydon, Blaydon Second XI)
C Wallis (Hampshire Under-15s)
C Wallis (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
C Wallis (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
C Wallis (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
C Wallis (Hampshire Hogs)
C Wallis (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
C Wallis (Wimbledon)
C Wallis (Honor Oak)
C Wallis (Eastcote)
CA Wallis (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CAG Wallis (Christ's Hospital)
CP Wallis (King's College, Taunton)
CR Wallis (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
CR Wallis (Hampstead)
D Wallis (Kings Heath)
D Wallis (Dorset Under-15s)
D Wallis (Rowledge)
D Wallis (umpire)
D Wallis (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
D Wallis (Herriard)
D Wallis (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
D Wallis (The Forty Club)
D Wallis (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
D Wallis (Whatton and Aslockton)
DF Wallis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, South Hampstead)
E Wallis (Tattingstone)
E Wallis (umpire)
E Wallis (Inkberrow)
E Wallis (Forest Hill)
E Wallis (Leighton Park School Second XI)
EP Wallis (Marlborough College)
EP Wallis (Clare College, Cambridge)
F Wallis (Berryhill Colliery)
F Wallis (Old Chelmsfordians)
F Wallis (Ashridge Coopers)
FB Wallis (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Wallis (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Wallis (Launceston)
G Wallis (Shenley Fields SYS)
G Wallis (Timperley)
G Wallis (scorer)
G Wallis (Enfield Grammar School)
G Wallis (Shannon's, Walsall Second XI)
H Wallis (Old Vigornians)
H Wallis (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
H Wallis (umpire)
H Wallis (Perry Barr)
HB Wallis (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
HE Wallis (Monmouthshire)
HF Wallis (The King's School, Worcester)
HG Wallis (Hall Green)
HP Wallis (York Banks)
HT Wallis (Silwood Park)
HW Wallis (HF Bennett's XI)
I Wallis (York Wednesday XI)
I Wallis (Ashridge Coopers)
J Wallis (umpire)
J Wallis (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
J Wallis (Club Cricket Conference)
J Wallis (Charterhouse School)
J Wallis (Whatton and Aslockton)
J Wallis (Meltham)
J Wallis (Great Horkesley)
J Wallis (Leverstock Green)
J Wallis (referee)
J Wallis (Wakefield Clergy)
J Wallis (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
J Wallis (Ashbourne)
J Wallis (March Town)
J Wallis (Upwood Second XI)
J Wallis (Hutton)
J Wallis (Hertford Second XI)
J Wallis (Frensham Third XI)
J Wallis (March Town Second XI)
JA Wallis (scorer)
JCJ Wallis (Cambridgeshire, March Town)
JG Wallis (Birmingham, King Edward's School, Birmingham)
JH Wallis (Glamorganshire, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club, West Gloucestershire)
JH Wallis (Wakefield)
JN Wallis (Monmouthshire)
JR Wallis (Ellesmere College)
K Wallis (Hayes)
K Wallis (Wycombe Dragons Second XI)
K Wallis (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
L Wallis (Worcestershire Second XI)
L Wallis (Evesham Second XI)
L Wallis (Outwood)
L Wallis (The Forty Club)
LR Wallis (Nuneaton)
M Wallis (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Wallis (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
M Wallis (Leigh-on-Sea)
M Wallis (scorer)
M Wallis (Cheadle Hulme School)
M Wallis (umpire)
M Wallis (Rickmansworth Royal British Legion)
M Wallis (Hungerford)
M Wallis (Gosport Borough Third XI)
M Wallis (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
M Wallis (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
M Wallis (Saxton Women)
M Wallis (Fantasians)
MJ Wallis (New Farnley Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
MO Wallis (The Leys School)
N Wallis (Tattingstone)
OH Wallis (Derby School)
P Wallis (Harrow School)
P Wallis (Liverpool University)
P Wallis (South Derbyshire)
P Wallis (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Wallis (Gentlemen of South Derbyshire)
PB Wallis (Cheltenham College)
PB Wallis (CE Lucas' XI)
PE Wallis (East Grinstead)
R Wallis (Longsight)
R Wallis (Oxfordshire Colts)
R Wallis (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Wallis (Derbyshire Colts)
R Wallis (Wales Over-60s)
R Wallis (Wales Over-60s)
R Wallis (Whiteparish)
R Wallis (Ashbourne)
R Wallis (The Forty Club)
R Wallis (Donnington)
RCT Wallis (Radley College)
RE Wallis (umpire)
RR Wallis (King's School, Canterbury)
RR Wallis (Bootham School Second XI)
RW Wallis (St Mary's Hospital, United Hospitals, Wrekin College)
RW Wallis (Rocester)
RW Wallis (Neston)
RW Wallis (Wallasey Public Schools)
S Wallis (Dorset Women)
S Wallis (Olton and West Warwickshire)
S Wallis (Stone)
S Wallis (Eastleigh)
S Wallis (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
S Wallis (Fareham)
S Wallis (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
S Wallis (Mossley Hill)
S Wallis (Otterbourne)
S Wallis (Backworth)
S Wallis (Coombs Wood)
S Wallis (Coombs Wood)
S Wallis (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
S Wallis (Stone SP)
S Wallis (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
S Wallis (March Town, March Town Second XI)
S Wallis (Sparkhill Primitive Methodists)
S Wallis (Greens Norton)
S Wallis (Whatton and Aslockton)
SA Wallis (Forest Amateurs)
T Wallis (Bourne, Sleaford)
T Wallis (Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford)
T Wallis (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
T Wallis (Solihull School)
T Wallis (Eton Ramblers)
T Wallis (Hampshire Under-14s)
TC Wallis (Downside School)
TG Wallis (Wellington College)
W Wallis (umpire)
W Wallis (South Derbyshire)
W Wallis (Bolton)
WA Wallis (Derbyshire)
WW Wallis (scorer)
WW Wallis (Trent College)
WW Wallis (Derbyshire Friars)
D Wallisa (The Forty Club)
J Wallish (Norwich Grammar School)
J Wallis-Jones (King's School, Bruton)
A Wallis-Rogers (Spencer Women)
A Walliss (William Parker School)
R Walliss (Hanford)
G Wallis-Tayler (Poynings)
A Wallis-Wilson (Leamington College)
S Walliullah (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment)
Wallman (Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Wallman (scorer)
F Wallman (Cambridge College Servants)
Wallop (Bullingdon)
Wallor (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Wallors (Old Wykehamists)
Wallpole (Cranleigh)
L Wallridge (Finchley)
Wallrock (Clayesmore School)
Wallrock (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Wallrock (Dorset Rangers)
CA Wallrond (Harrow Wanderers)
CA Wallroth (Derbyshire, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
F Wallroth (Gentlemen of West Kent)
W Wallroth (Gentlemen of West Kent)
Walls (Denstone College)
Walls (Hertfordshire)
Walls (Royal Armoured Corps)
Walls (Bancroft's School)
A Walls (Northallerton Second XI)
ET Walls (Dorset)
G Walls (Mudeford Fourth XI, Mudeford Third XI)
G Walls (New Brighton Under-16s)
I Walls (Southgate)
I Walls (Southgate)
IMS Walls (Universities Athletic Union)
IS Walls (Southgate)
J Walls (umpire)
J Walls (Southgate)
J Walls (Southgate)
JPG Walls (St Peter's School, York)
JS Walls (Southgate)
K Walls (St Margaretsbury)
K Walls (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers)
KJ Walls (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, Hoddesdon, Welwyn Garden City)
L Walls (Wales Under-13s)
L Walls (New Milton Under-15s)
L Walls (Mudeford Fourth XI, Mudeford Third XI)
L Walls (Norley Hall)
OMS Walls (Leigh)
R Walls (Louth)
R Walls (Mudeford Fourth XI)
S Walls (scorer)
S Walls (Entaco)
T Walls (Bancroft's School)
T Walls (Chinghoppers)
A Wallsgrove (Salthill)
C Wallsgrove (Kenilworth Second XI)
J Wallwin (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
O Wallwin (Wiseton Second XI)
P Wallwin (Wiseton)
P Wallwin (Wiseton Second XI)
R Wallwin (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
R Wallwin (scorer)
Wallwork (Bolton Cricket League)
Wallwork (Surrey Club and Ground)
Wallwork (Manchester Clifford)
Wallwork (Staffordshire)
Wallwork (Stoneycroft)
Wallwork (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
A Wallwork (The Forty Club)
B Wallwork (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
B Wallwork (Farnworth)
B Wallwork (The Forty Club)
B Wallwork (Bolton Cricket League)
C Wallwork (Walshaw)
CL Wallwork (Lancashire Women)
D Wallwork (Lancashire Second XI)
D Wallwork (Heywood)
F Wallwork (Wavertree)
F Wallwork (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
F Wallwork (Didsbury Second XI)
G Wallwork (South Wales Hunts)
G Wallwork (Worsley)
G Wallwork (Services XI)
J Wallwork (Lancashire Colts)
J Wallwork (Little Hulton)
J Wallwork (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
J Wallwork (Worsley)
K Wallwork (scorer)
L Wallwork (Didsbury Second XI)
MA Wallwork (Lancashire)
MA Wallwork (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
P Wallwork (scorer)
PW Wallwork (Manchester Grammar School)
R Wallwork (Rawtenstall Second XI)
RT Wallwork (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
S Wallwork (Heywood)
T Wallwork (Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Surrey Second XI)
T Wallwork (Buckinghamshire Conference Clubs)
T Wallwork (Didsbury, Didsbury Second XI)
W Wallwork (Worsley)
Wallworth (Fives and Heronians)
D Wally (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Walman (umpire)
FN Walmer (Bedford Modern School)
R Walmer (umpire)
P Walmersley (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
Walmeseley (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
CB Walmesley (Dean Close School)
CR Walmesley (Northern Nomads)
EA Walmesley (Worsley)
G Walmesley (Burnley Second XI)
I Walmesley (Gregson Lane)
J Walmesley (Accrington, Bolton)
J Walmesley (Egremont)
JW Walmesley (Accrington)
R Walmesley (Cambridge University)
SE Walmesley (London County)
V Walmesley (Worcestershire)
VOW Walmesley (Pershore)
A Walmington (scorer)
Walmisley (Islington Amateurs)
E Walmisley (Brighton College)
J Walmisley (Suburban Clubs)
V Walmisley (Worcestershire)
W Walmisley (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
M Walmot (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive