CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Walmsley (Pleasington)
Walmsley (Accrington)
Walmsley (Chester)
Walmsley (Middlesex XI)
Walmsley (Egremont)
Walmsley (United Services Portsmouth)
Walmsley (St Peter's School, York)
Walmsley (Rodney)
Walmsley (Defence Army Merchant Service)
Walmsley (Naval XI)
Walmsley (Army Pay Corps)
Walmsley (G Swayne's Army Pay Corps XI)
Walmsley (Idle)
Walmsley (Royal Marines)
A Walmsley (Hightown)
A Walmsley (Stretford)
A Walmsley (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
A Walmsley (Brooksbottom Third XI)
A Walmsley (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
AW Walmsley (Dover College)
BH Walmsley (Monton)
C Walmsley (Burnley)
C Walmsley (Netherfield)
C Walmsley (Burnley)
C Walmsley (Cawthorne)
C Walmsley (Cawthorne)
C Walmsley (Thongsbridge)
C Walmsley (Seaton)
CA Walmsley (Accrington)
CA Walmsley (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
CB Walmsley (Dean Close School)
CR Walmsley (Aldenham School, Formby)
CR Walmsley (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
D Walmsley (Leckford)
D Walmsley (Hightown)
D Walmsley (Merchant Taylors' School)
D Walmsley (Adlington)
D Walmsley (Penwortham)
DC Walmsley (Devon and Somerset Wanderers)
DJ Walmsley (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
DL Walmsley (Taunton School)
DL Walmsley (Young Amateurs)
E Walmsley (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland)
E Walmsley (Yorkshire Under-15s)
E Walmsley (Cleckheaton, Pudsey Congs)
E Walmsley (Bankfoot)
E Walmsley (Defence Army Merchant Service)
E Walmsley (Methley)
EJM Walmsley (St Peter's School, York)
F Walmsley (Haslingden)
G Walmsley (Cumbria Young Cricketers)
G Walmsley (Burnley)
G Walmsley (Accrington Second XI)
G Walmsley (Formby)
G Walmsley (Rawtenstall)
GH Walmsley (Church, Rishton)
GW Walmsley (Cestrian Club)
H Walmsley (umpire)
H Walmsley (Church)
H Walmsley (Mill Hill Second XI)
H Walmsley (North Lancashire League)
H Walmsley (Folkton and Flixton)
H Walmsley (Ainsley)
HC Walmsley (Cumberland)
HD Walmsley (Cumberland)
HO Walmsley (Cumberland)
I Walmsley (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
I Walmsley jun (Penwortham Second XI)
J Walmsley (Ramsbottom, Stand)
J Walmsley (East Lancashire)
J Walmsley (Kennington)
J Walmsley (Accrington)
J Walmsley (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
J Walmsley (Burnley)
J Walmsley (Read)
J Walmsley (I Zingari)
J Walmsley (Rishton)
J Walmsley (Worcestershire)
J Walmsley (Bournemouth)
J Walmsley (Denstone Wanderers)
J Walmsley (Formby)
J Walmsley (Formby)
JD Walmsley (Thames Valley Women)
JE Walmsley (Defence Army Merchant Service)
JJ Walmsley (Edmonton)
JK Walmsley (Accrington)
JR Walmsley (Formby)
JW Walmsley (Army, Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Royal Navy)
JW Walmsley (Prestwich Second XI)
JW Walmsley (Accrington, Gentlemen of Lancashire)
JW Walmsley (Ainsley)
JW Walmsley (Dover College)
K Walmsley (Thornham Second XI)
K Walmsley (Cawthorne)
K Walmsley (Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
L Walmsley (Royal Corps of Signals)
LJ Walmsley (Stand)
M Walmsley (Cleckheaton)
M Walmsley (umpire)
M Walmsley (Folkton and Flixton)
M Walmsley (Methley)
M Walmsley (Chard)
M Walmsley (Penwortham Second XI)
M Walmsley (Stretford)
M Walmsley (Stretford Third XI)
M Walmsley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI)
N Walmsley (Chorley)
N Walmsley (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
N Walmsley (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
P Walmsley (Church)
P Walmsley (Birmingham University)
P Walmsley (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
P Walmsley (Adlington)
P Walmsley (Emsworth)
PG Walmsley (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground)
R Walmsley (Preston)
R Walmsley (Courtaulds)
R Walmsley (umpire)
RM Walmsley (East Lancashire Third XI)
RT Walmsley (Haslingden)
S Walmsley (York and District Senior Cricket League)
S Walmsley (Studley Royal)
S Walmsley (Beckwithshaw)
SE Walmsley (Romany)
SRC Walmsley (Aldenham School, Formby)
T Walmsley (Accrington)
T Walmsley (Rishton)
T Walmsley (Lancashire Second XI)
T Walmsley (Ramsbottom)
T Walmsley (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
T Walmsley (Enfield)
T Walmsley (Cestrian Club)
T Walmsley (Lancaster and District)
T Walmsley (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
TJ Walmsley (Formby)
TS Walmsley (Burnley)
V Walmsley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Walmsley (Rishton)
W Walmsley (Nelson)
W Walmsley (Enfield)
W Walmsley (Rishton)
W Walmsley (Haslingden)
N Walmsley Lb (Stretford)
M Walmslwy (Bankfoot)
J Walmsly (Old Dovorians)
J Walne (Lancashire Women)
L Walne (Colne)
T Walne (Enfield)
TA Walne (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
D Walpitagamge (Braunton)
Walpole (Birmingham City Police D Division)
Walpole (Bootham School)
C Walpole (Belstone)
H Walpole (Bank of England)
H Walpole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Walpole (Barnes Common)
J Walpole (City of London School)
J Walpole (West Haddon)
J Walpole (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Walpole (Worthing Third XI)
M Walpole (Geddington)
R Walpole (Homerton, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Walpole (Maldon)
R Walpole (scorer, umpire)
R Walpole (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
R Walpole (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Walpole (Melton Mowbray)
S Walpole (Barnes)
Walrock (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Walrond (White Heather Women)
G Walrond (Ratcliffe College)
H Walrond (West Kent)
SH Walrond (Balliol College, Oxford, Rugby School)
SH Walrond (West Kent)
T Walrond (Balliol College, Oxford, Oxford University)
T Walrond (Richmond)
WH Walrond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Walround (House of Commons)
T Walroynd (Oxford University (North of Broad Street))
M Walsgrove (Rutland)
Walsh (Portsmouth Garrison)
Walsh (Droitwich Spa)
Walsh (Yorkshire Second XI)
Walsh (Bradford)
Walsh (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Walsh (Blackburn)
Walsh (Ramsbottom)
Walsh (Haslingden)
Walsh (Major Thompson's XI)
Walsh (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Walsh (Woolwich Garrison)
Walsh (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
Walsh (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Walsh (Army)
Walsh (Royal Air Force)
Walsh (Brooksbottom)
Walsh (Rishton)
Walsh (Kimbolton School)
Walsh (Ratcliffe College)
Walsh (Birch Coppice)
Walsh (Droitwich)
Walsh (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Walsh (Ward End)
Walsh (Stonyhurst College)
Walsh (Barton)
Walsh (Civil Service)
Walsh (Surrey Optimists)
Walsh (Furness Houlder Prince)
Walsh (Headley)
Walsh (Daily Mail Rotary)
Walsh (Oxton)
Walsh (Wisbech Grammar School)
Walsh (Sherborne)
Walsh (Ashville College)
Walsh (Sou' Westers)
A Walsh (scorer)
A Walsh (Enfield)
A Walsh (Leyland)
A Walsh (Clifton)
A Walsh (New Longton)
A Walsh (Hampshire Second XI)
A Walsh (Highway, Highway Second XI)
A Walsh (scorer)
A Walsh (Claines)
A Walsh (Walsden)
A Walsh (Dover College)
A Walsh (Wrea Green)
A Walsh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
A Walsh (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
A Walsh (Bursledon)
A Walsh (Broadbottom)
A Walsh (Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
A Walsh (Streetly Third XI)
A Walsh (London County)
A Walsh (Pyrford)
A Walsh (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
AC Walsh (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
AD Walsh (England Blind)
AJP Walsh (Bradford Grammar School)
AJP Walsh (Bradford Grammar School)
B Walsh (Calmore Sports)
B Walsh (Hale)
B Walsh (Armitage Bridge)
B Walsh (Anglesey Aluminium)
B Walsh (St George's College, Weybridge)
B Walsh (Moorlands)
B Walsh (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
BD Walsh (Richmond)
BPJ Walsh (Free Foresters)
C Walsh (Farnworth Social Circle)
C Walsh (King Cross)
C Walsh (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
C Walsh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Walsh (Weybridge)
C Walsh (Darwen)
C Walsh (Winnington Park)
C Walsh (English Universities Women)
C Walsh (Oxford University Authentics)
C Walsh (Jamaican Legends XI)
C Walsh (Goring-on-Thames)
C Walsh (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Walsh (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
C Walsh (Burton Latimer Second XI)
CD Walsh (Cambridgeshire, Kent)
CH Walsh (Norfolk, Wellington College)
CH Walsh (Woolwich Garrison)
CV Walsh (Shropshire Women)
D Walsh (Rawtenstall)
D Walsh (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
D Walsh (Sussex Colts)
D Walsh (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
D Walsh (Cuckfield)
D Walsh (Standish)
D Walsh (Alder)
D Walsh (North East Hampshire Club Cricket Association)
D Walsh (umpire)
D Walsh (Gregson Lane)
D Walsh (Woodgreen)
D Walsh (Chiswick and Latymer)
D Walsh (Wessex Stags)
D Walsh (Liscard St Mary's)
D Walsh (Weldon)
D Walsh (umpire)
DC Walsh (King's School, Rochester)
DIF Walsh (Stonyhurst College)
DR Walsh (Oxford University)
E Walsh (Civil Defence Services and Police)
E Walsh (The Oratory School)
EM Walsh (Richmond, Richmond, Twickenham, Wimbledon)
F Walsh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Walsh (Accrington)
F Walsh (Sefton)
F Walsh (Downside Wanderers)
FAH Walsh (St John's College, Cambridge, Trent College)
FH Walsh (Aylesbury)
FM Walsh (Beaumont College)
G Walsh (Lancashire)
G Walsh (Rishton)
G Walsh (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
G Walsh (East Lancashire)
G Walsh (Trojans)
G Walsh (scorer)
G Walsh (Blackrod)
G Walsh (Hampton Wick Royal Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
G Walsh (Woodgreen)
G Walsh (Sarisbury Green)
G Walsh (London New Zealand Club)
G Walsh (Yaxley)
G Walsh (Ditchling)
G Walsh (Rishton)
G Walsh (New Brighton)
GE Walsh (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
GH Walsh (Bedford School)
GP Walsh (East Lancashire)
GP Walsh (Felsted School)
GP Walsh (Royal Artillery)
GR Walsh (Devon Dumplings)
GW Walsh (Wimbledon)
H Walsh (Church)
H Walsh (Civil Service)
H Walsh (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
H Walsh (Holmesdale Second XI)
H Walsh (Tenterden)
H Walsh (New Brighton)
HLP Walsh (GN Dickin's XI)
HM Walsh (Wimbledon)
I Walsh (Swaffham)
IJ Walsh (Prestwich)
IK Walsh (scorer)
J Walsh (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J Walsh (Accrington)
J Walsh (Andover, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
J Walsh (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
J Walsh (East Lancashire)
J Walsh (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
J Walsh (Church Second XI)
J Walsh (AN Hornby's XI)
J Walsh (Burnley District XI)
J Walsh (Enfield)
J Walsh (umpire)
J Walsh (Otley)
J Walsh (Berkswell, Berkswell Second XI)
J Walsh (Middlesex Women)
J Walsh (scorer)
J Walsh (Thornham Second XI)
J Walsh (Lymington)
J Walsh (Penwortham Second XI)
J Walsh (Thornham)
J Walsh (Darwen)
J Walsh (Club Cricket Conference)
J Walsh (Plymouth)
J Walsh (Huyton)
J Walsh (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
J Walsh (Bembridge School)
J Walsh (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
J Walsh (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
J Walsh (Crewe)
J Walsh (Mistley, Mistley)
J Walsh (Otley)
J Walsh (Whalley)
J Walsh (Darwen)
J Walsh (Darwen)
Joseph Walsh (Whalley)
JA Walsh (Corsham)
JAM Walsh (Hightown, Lancashire County League Under-15s, Prestwich, Prestwich Colts, Prestwich Second XI)
JD Walsh (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
JF Walsh (New Brighton)
JF Walsh (New Brighton)
JF Walsh (Northern)
JF Walsh (New Brighton)
JJ Walsh (Eton College)
JT Walsh (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Lancashire Colts)
JY Walsh (Worsley)
K Walsh (Chislehurst and West Kent)
K Walsh (BAT Sports)
K Walsh (Whalley Range)
L Walsh (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
L Walsh (Goresbrook)
L Walsh (Haslingden)
L Walsh (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
L Walsh (Calmore Wanderers)
L Walsh (Wanderers)
L Walsh (Eight Ash Green)
L Walsh (Bradford Colleges)
L Walsh (Bradford Area)
L Walsh (scorer)
L Walsh (Henley Third XI)
L Walsh (Elmstead)
LD Walsh (East Lancashire)
LE Walsh (Bath and Wells Clergy)
LGL Walsh (Brighton College)
LP Walsh (Pocklington School)
M Walsh (umpire)
M Walsh (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
M Walsh (Finchley)
M Walsh (Dover College)
M Walsh (Rayleigh)
M Walsh (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Walsh (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Walsh (Maghull)
M Walsh (Aigburth)
M Walsh (Haslemere)
M Walsh (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
M Walsh (Stragglers of Asia)
M Walsh (Yellowhammers)
MJ Walsh (Lancashire County League Under-13s, Prestwich, Prestwich Colts, Prestwich Second XI)
MR Walsh (Yorkshire Women)
MR Walsh (St Dunstan's College)
N Walsh (Staines Women)
N Walsh (Cheltenham)
N Walsh (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
N Walsh (Prestwich Second XI)
NC Walsh (Tonbridge School)
ND Walsh (Lancing Rovers)
OS Walsh (Dudley, Walsall, Wolverhampton)
P Walsh (Leicestershire Second XI)
P Walsh (scorer)
P Walsh (Malvern College)
P Walsh (Atherton)
P Walsh (Sydenham)
P Walsh (Royton)
P Walsh (Kenley)
P Walsh (Unsworth)
P Walsh (Birkenhead Victoria)
P Walsh (Kingstonian)
PE Walsh (Whitgift School)
PR Walsh (Epsom College)
R Walsh (Rishton)
R Walsh (Letchworth)
R Walsh (scorer)
R Walsh (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Walsh (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
R Walsh (Calmore Sports)
R Walsh (Yeadon Second XI)
R Walsh (scorer)
R Walsh (East Lancashire)
R Walsh (Loughborough Carillon Women)
RM Walsh (Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women, Sapphires)
S Walsh (Enfield)
S Walsh (Farnworth)
S Walsh (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
S Walsh (Frogs)
S Walsh (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
S Walsh (scorer)
S Walsh (Old Elizabethans)
S Walsh (Droitwich Spa)
S Walsh (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Walsh (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
S Walsh (Heaton)
S Walsh (Ashville College)
S Walsh (Worcester Nomads)
S Walsh (Astley and Tyldesley)
S Walsh (Ratcliffe College)
S Walsh (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
S Walsh (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
SG Walsh (The Forty Club)
SL Walsh (Coleshill)
T Walsh (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
T Walsh (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
T Walsh (Royton)
T Walsh (Dorset Under-15s Women)
T Walsh (Lowerhouse)
T Walsh (Burnley and District)
T Walsh (Oscott College)
T Walsh (Rainford)
T Walsh (Bootle Second XI)
T Walsh (Harborne)
T Walsh (Flycatchers)
T Walsh (Burghill and Tillington)
T Walsh (Shirehampton)
T Walsh (London New Zealand Club)
T Walsh (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
T Walsh (Colfe's School)
T Walsh (Windsor Victoria Second XI)
T Walsh (Somerset Under-14s)
TE Walsh (Cheltenham College)
TJ Walsh (Douai School, Universities Athletic Union, University of Southampton)
TL Walsh (Blackburn Clergy)
TM Walsh (New Brighton)
TM Walsh (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
TP Walsh (Stowe School)
TW Walsh (Sefton)
W Walsh (Amersham)
W Walsh (Prestwich Second XI)
W Walsh (Albury)
W Walsh (Hampton Wick Royal)
W Walsh (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
W Walsh (Hampshire Hogs)
W Walsh (Rishton)
WD Walsh (Uppingham School)
WPJ Walsh (Free Foresters)
WT Walsh (Darwen)
X Walsh (Darwen)
Y Walsh (Lutterworth)
CH Walsham (Suffolk)
CH Walsham (Felixstowe)
CH Walsham (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Walsham (Suffolk)
FA Walsham-How (Uppingham School)
Walshaw (Catterick Garrison)
CE Walshaw (Durham University)
J Walshaw (Downside School)
J Walshaw (Minster)
J Walshaw (Minster Second XI)
JW Walshaw (Dewsbury, Gentlemen of Halifax, Halifax)
N Walshaw (Minster)
A Walshe (Tuddenham)
AP Walshe (Oxford University)
D Walshe (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
FW Walshe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
K Walshe (CS Hindley's XI)
MJ Walshe (Hertfordshire)
S Walshe (Warboys)
R Walsh-Smith (Nomads)
R Walsh-Smith (Hook and Newnham Basics)
R Walsh-Smith (Odiham and Greywell)
Lord Walsingham (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Walsingham (Reed)
T Walsingham (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
P Walsom (Woodford Green)
Walster (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AE Walster (Solihull School)
SJ Walster (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Walston (The Leys School)
B Walston (The Forty Club)
JA Walt (umpire)
RP Walt (Stamford School)
Walte (Richmond Town)
Walter (Solihull Blossomfield)
Walter (Gloucester)
Walter (Hatfield Peverel)
Walter (Montpelier)
Walter (Sussex Militia)
Walter (Montpelier Saturday Club)
Walter (Oxford University (Eton College))
Walter (Town Malling)
Walter (Captain Burnett's XI)
Walter (Worcester City Police)
Walter (Wimborne)
Walter
Walter (Christ Church College, Oxford)
A Walter (Plympton)
A Walter (Wells)
A Walter (Long Ditton)
A Walter (Southwick)
A Walter (Cornwood)
A Walter (Cornwood)
A Walter (Chessington)
AF Walter (Oxford University)
AJP Walter (St Dunstan's College)
AM Walter (Charterhouse School)
AW Walter (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
B Walter (Guildford)
B Walter (Mansfield)
B Walter (Surrey Invitation XI)
C Walter (Eton Ramblers)
CE Walter (Surrey Women)
CH Walter (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
CJ Walter (Ampleforth College)
CP Walter (Hythe Wanderers)
CR Walter (Surrey)
D Walter (Plympton)
D Walter (St Peter's School, York)
D Walter (Derbyshire County Colts)
D Walter (Sandhurst Wanderers)
D Walter (Belper Amateurs)
D Walter (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
D Walter (umpire)
D Walter (scorer)
D Walter (Old Peterites)
DJ Walter (scorer)
E Walter (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
ER Walter (Public Schools)
EW Walter (Worksop College)
F Walter (Great Marlow)
F Walter (Hampstead Under-21s)
FA Walter (School of Gunnery)
FC Walter (H Dods' XI)
FE Walter (Eton College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Woolwich)
FH Walter (Southgate)
G Walter (OR Borradaile's XI)
G Walter (Nationwide House)
G Walter (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
GE Walter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GE Walter (Cheltenham College)
GJ Walter (Worsley)
GP Walter (Hythe Wanderers)
GR Walter (Cryptics, Incogniti, King's College School, Wimbledon, Wimbledon)
GW Walter (Worksop College)
H Walter (Enderby)
H Walter (Mote Park)
H Walter (Kent Colts)
H Walter (Heron's Ghyll)
HE Walter (St Albans)
HM Walter (Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Great Marlow, I Zingari, Leicestershire, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts, Maidenhead, Oxford University)
I Walter (The Forty Club)
I Walter (The Forty Club)
J Walter (Shenfield, Shenfield)
J Walter (Billericay)
J Walter (Ashford)
J Walter (Eton College, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Government)
J Walter (Essex Under-13s)
J Walter (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Third XI)
J Walter (Billericay)
J Walter (West Sussex)
J Walter (umpire)
J Walter (Brixworth, East Haddon)
J Walter (scorer)
J Walter (Holcot Arcadians)
J Walter (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Walter (GF Tendall's XI)
JAB Walter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JC Walter (Brighton College, Lincolnshire)
JC Walter (Old Brightonians)
JH Walter (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
JH Walter (Eton Ramblers)
JH Walter (Merton College, Oxford)
JRH Walter (Marlborough College)
JW Walter (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
JW Walter (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
JWW Walter (Lincolnshire)
K Walter (Dartford Fourth XI)
L Walter (Lord's XI)
L Walter (North Wheatley with Leverton)
LJ Walter (Ampleforth College)
M Walter (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
M Walter (umpire)
M Walter (Warwick School)
M Walter (Ryde School)
MAV Walter (Stowe School)
MCH Walter (Downside School)
MCH Walter (Downside Wanderers)
N Walter (Billericay)
P Walter (Billericay, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-14s)
P Walter (Dulwich)
P Walter (Brailsford and Ednaston)
P Walter (Hornchurch)
P Walter (Glamorgan Colts)
R Walter (Nuneaton)
R Walter (Cambridge University)
R Walter (Holsworthy)
RG Walter (Repton School)
S Walter (Swan Green, Swan Green)
S Walter (Hellingly)
S Walter (Royal Engineers)
S Walter (Normandy)
S Walter (Hellingly Under-21s)
S Walter (Halstead, Halstead)
S Walter (Effingham)
S Walter (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
S Walter (Seaford College)
S Walter (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
S Walter (Cuckfield)
S Walter (Honourable Artillery Company)
SR Walter (Malvern College)
SRP Walter (Wellington College)
T Walter (Guildford)
T Walter (Norton Lindsey)
T Walter (scorer)
T Walter (The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
T Walter (Bass (Alton))
T Walter (Crown Taverners)
T Walter (Club Cricket Conference)
WB Walter (Club Cricket Conference)
WL Walter (Devon)
Walters (Montpelier)
Walters (Darlington)
Walters (WFT Holland's XI)
Walters (Odiham)
Walters (Kent Young Amateurs)
Walters (Oxford City)
Walters (Kingscote Club)
Walters (umpire)
Walters (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Walters (St John's Wood)
Walters (Cranleigh School)
Walters (umpire)
Walters (Prestwich)
Walters (Old Tonbridgians)
Walters (Warwick School Under-15s)
Walters (Broadway School Under-15s)
Walters (Old Wykehamists)
Walters (Nomads)
Walters (Worcester City Second XI)
Walters (Causton's)
Walters (Kynoch)
Walters (Bishop's Stortford College)
Walters (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Walters (Calmore Sports)
Walters (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Walters (Water Orton)
Walters (Lansdown)
Walters (Droitwich)
Walters (Surrey Optimists)
Walters (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Walters (Dartmouth Cadets)
Walters (Bethany School)
Walters (Royal Naval College Cadets)
Walters (Welbeck College)
Walters (Dorset)
Walters (Royal Corps of Signals)
Walters (J Paxton's XI)
Walters (Trent College)
Walters (Trent College)
A Walters (Glamorgan, National Fire Service)
A Walters (umpire)
A Walters (scorer)
A Walters (Pontarddulais)
A Walters (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
A Walters (Colne)
A Walters (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
A Walters (Bristol University)
A Walters (Clifton Village)
A Walters (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
A Walters (Aldridge)
A Walters (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
A Walters (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Walters (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-16s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
A Walters (Alfreton Colliery)
A Walters (Rolls Royce)
A Walters (Clifton Village)
A Walters (Goatacre)
A Walters (Marehay)
A Walters (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
A Walters (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
A Walters (Beaconsfield)
A Walters (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
A Walters (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Walters (Coventry Schools)
A Walters (Barnes)
A Walters (Uppingham Rovers)
A Walters (Brook)
A Walters (Old Wykehamists)
A Walters (Gaieties)
A Walters (Alderholt)
A Walters (Stragglers of Asia)
A Walters (Wellington College)
A Walters (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
A Walters (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
A Walters (Arnold)
A Walters (Guildford)
A Walters (Woodgreen)
A Walters (Grassmoor Works)
A Walters (Oundle Rovers)
A Walters (Hurst)
A Walters (Nomads)
A Walters (Dulwich)
A Walters (Gedling Colliery)
A Walters (Leatherhead)
AH Walters (Downside School)
AHC Walters (Eton Ramblers)
AL Walters (Law Society, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
AM Walters (Charterhouse School)
AM Walters (Charterhouse School)
AW Walters (Downside School)
B Walters (umpire)
B Walters (Leatherhead)
B Walters (Surrey Optimists)
B Walters (Selly Park, Selly Park Second XI)
B Walters (The Forty Club)
BJ Walters (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Young Cricketers)
C Walters (Minor Counties)
C Walters (Pontarddulais)
C Walters (Warlingham)
C Walters (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
C Walters (Suffolk Over-50s)
C Walters (Nuneaton)
C Walters (Sudbury, Suffolk Over-50s)
C Walters (Barnt Green)
C Walters (Wales Under-13s)
C Walters (Hampshire Under-17s)
C Walters (Coventry Schools)
C Walters (Derbyshire Under-13s)
C Walters (Old Wykehamists)
C Walters (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
C Walters (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
C Walters (Marehay)
C Walters (Aldershot Women)
C Walters (Britannic House)
C Walters (Clifton College)
C Walters (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
C Walters (Dulwich)
C Walters (The Forty Club)
C Walters (Bankfoot)
CB Walters (Gentlemen of Surrey)
CF Walters (England, Gentlemen, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Wales, Worcestershire)
CF Walters (G Ashton's XI)
CJ Walters (Werrington)
D Walters (Somerset Second XI)
D Walters (Todmorden)
D Walters (Todmorden)
D Walters (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Walters (Lymington)
D Walters (Christ College, Brecon)
D Walters (Toft)
D Walters (Cawthorne)
D Walters (Prestwich)
D Walters (Eastleigh Corinthians)
D Walters (Crompton)
D Walters (Walsden)
D Walters (Blackboys)
D Walters (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
D Walters (Devizes)
D Walters (Topsham St James)
D Walters (Crompton)
D Walters (Glossop and District Cricket League)
D Walters (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
D Walters (East Woodhay, East Woodhay Second XI)
D Walters (Thongsbridge)
D Walters (North Lancashire League)
D Walters (Central Lancashire League)
D Walters (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
D Walters (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
DA Walters (Walsden)
DH Walters (WW Hoskin's XI)
DJ Walters (Glamorgan West)
DJ Walters (Essex Under-19s, Essex Under-21s, Wanstead)
DJ Walters (Christ College, Brecon)
DL Walters (Forest School)
DP Walters (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
DR Walters (Sussex Young Amateurs)
DW Walters (Charterhouse School)
E Walters (Chester Boughton Hall)
E Walters (Hayes)
E Walters (Pirelli General)
E Walters (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
E Walters (Eastleigh Corinthians)
E Walters (Nomads)
E Walters (Roehampton)
E Walters (Stoke Bruerne)
ED Walters (Surrey Women)
EH Walters (Oundle School, Public Schools, Sutton Coldfield, The Rest, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps)
EH Walters (JH Parsons' XI)
EH Walters (Warwickshire Heathens)
EH Walters (Oundle Rovers)
EH Walters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Walters (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI)
EWR Walters (Ardingly College, Brecon, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Llandovery, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, South Wales Cricket Club)
F Walters (Norden)
F Walters (Bristol and District)
F Walters (Tibshelf)
F Walters (Eton Ramblers)
FB Walters (King William's College, King William's College Masters)
FB Walters (Captain JH Amory's XI)
G Walters (Brislington)
G Walters (umpire)
G Walters (Alfreton)
G Walters (Selston Town)
G Walters (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
G Walters (Roydon)
G Walters (Wessex Exiles)
G Walters (Lymington)
G Walters (Aston Women, Aston Women Second XI)
G Walters (scorer)
G Walters (Bishops Lydeard)
G Walters (South Northumberland)
G Walters (Ockley)
G Walters (Wyre Second XI)
GH Walters (Oundle Rovers)
H Walters (Walsall)
H Walters (Old Colfeians)
H Walters (Eton Ramblers)
H Walters (Tamworth)
H Walters (T Venn's XI)
H Walters (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
H Walters (Hungerford Second XI)
H Walters (Cropredy)
H Walters (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
H Walters (Wellesbourne and District)
H Walters (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
HB Walters (Clifton College)
HB Walters (Devon)
HB Walters (Captain JH Amory's XI)
HH Walters (Brighton College)
HM Walters (Haileybury College)
HW Walters (Birmingham University Second XI)
I Walters (The Forty Club)
I Walters (Hayes Second XI)
I Walters (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
I Walters (Belper Meadows)
IA Walters (Highgate School)
J Walters (Derbyshire)
J Walters (Hampshire Under-17s)
J Walters (scorer)
J Walters (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
J Walters (Maghull)
J Walters (Cadnam)
J Walters (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
J Walters (May and Baker)
J Walters (Old Cliftonians)
J Walters (Pirelli General)
J Walters (Irlam Second XI)
J Walters (JP Bragger's XI)
J Walters (Malden Wanderers)
J Walters (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
J Walters (Club Cricket Conference)
J Walters (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Walters (Brook)
J Walters (The Forty Club)
J Walters (Belper Meadows)
J Walters (Belper Pottery)
J Walters (Pennington Second XI)
J Walters (Crompton)
J Walters (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Walters (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
J Walters (Darley Dale)
J Walters (Ambergate)
J Walters (Metropolitan Police C Division)
J Walters (The Forty Club North East)
J Walters (Cropredy)
J Walters (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Walters (West Suffolk Schools)
JA Walters (Nottinghamshire)
JB Walters (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-24s, Surrey Second XI)
JD Walters (Army, Army Under-25s)
JD Walters (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
JH Walters (Clifton College, Public Schools Under-16s)
JH Walters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Walters (Limpsfield Strollers)
JL Walters (Notts Amateurs)
JL Walters (Trent College)
JRJ Walters (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
K Walters (Flitwick)
K Walters (Kent Over-50s)
K Walters (Worksop)
K Walters (Grassmoor Works)
K Walters (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
L Walters (Purley Women, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
L Walters (Calmore Sports Second XI)
L Walters (Chipping Sodbury)
L Walters (Overstone Park)
L Walters (Stoke Bruerne)
LA Walters (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
M Walters (Nuneaton)
M Walters (Welwyn Garden City)
M Walters (East Molesey)
M Walters (Leighton Buzzard Town)
M Walters (Fordhouses)
M Walters (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
M Walters (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
M Walters (Felsted School)
M Walters (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
M Walters (Griff and Coton)
M Walters (Nazeing Common)
M Walters (Nuneaton Second XI)
M Walters (Watford Grammar School)
M Walters (Worcester City)
M Walters (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
M Walters (Crompton)
M Walters (Ryde School)
M Walters (King Edward's School Witley)
M Walters (Bletchley Town)
M Walters (Hale Barns)
M Walters (Downside Wanderers)
M Walters (Ventnor Second XI)
M Walters (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
MP Walters (Bromsgrove School, Empire XI)
N Walters (Cuckfield, Lewes Priory)
N Walters (Leicestershire Women, Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI, Treeton Women)
N Walters (Somerset County Colts)
N Walters (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Walters (Suttoners Third XI)
N Walters (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
N Walters (Blackboys)
N Walters (Thoresby Park Second XI)
OH Walters (Oxford University Authentics)
OHA Walters (Oxford University Authentics, Suffolk, Westminster School)
OM Walters (WS Bird's XI)
P Walters (Alfreton)
P Walters (Todmorden)
P Walters (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI)
P Walters (DA Woods' XI)
P Walters (Eastleigh Corinthians)
P Walters (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
P Walters (Sussex Young Amateurs)
P Walters (Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Walters (Studley, Studley Second XI)
P Walters (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
P Walters (St Crispin and Ryelands)
PJ Walters (Warwick School)
PJ Walters (Warwick School)
PJJ Walters (Bradshaw, Edgworth, Lancashire County League, Lancashire Under-15s, Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI, Spencer, Stand)
PM Walters (Oxford University)
PM Walters (Bar)
PS Walters (Maghull)
PWA Walters (Canford School)
R Walters (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Walters (South Weald)
R Walters (Repton School)
R Walters (Clay Cross Works)
R Walters (Sparsholt)
R Walters (Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Hoddesdon, Sawbridgeworth, Southampton Solent University)
R Walters (Handsworth Women)
R Walters (Pateley Bridge Women)
R Walters (Brooklands Women)
R Walters (scorer)
R Walters (Datchet)
R Walters (Roydon)
R Walters (umpire)
R Walters (Handsworth Third XI)
R Walters (Gloucester Clergy)
R Walters (Downside Wanderers)
RA Walters (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RR Walters (Trent College)
RSF Walters (umpire)
S Walters (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
S Walters (Barnsley)
S Walters (Manchester)
S Walters (Berkshire Under-12s)
S Walters (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
S Walters (Winterslow Under-13s)
S Walters (Sudbury)
S Walters (Sparsholt)
S Walters (Water Orton Second XI)
S Walters (Barnt Green Second XI)
S Walters (Bedford Modern School)
S Walters (Harborne Second XI)
S Walters (Much Wenlock)
S Walters (Ridgeway Women)
S Walters (Sundown)
S Walters (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
S Walters (Swan Green)
S Walters (Woodmancote)
S Walters (Wallasey)
S Walters (Bishop's Stortford Women)
S Walters (Bromley Town)
S Walters (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
S Walters (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Walters (Old Cranleighans)
S Walters (Surrey Women A)
S Walters (KDV Reichwald's XI)
S Walters (A Davies' XI)
SC Walters (Lincolnshire)
SGH Walters (Herefordshire)
SJ Walters (Glamorgan, Surrey)
SJ Walters (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Water Orton)
SR Walters (Felsted School)
T Walters (Surrey Under-13s)
T Walters (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
T Walters (Outwood)
T Walters (Tibshelf Colliery)
T Walters (Eastleigh Corinthians)
T Walters (Whitgift School)
TA Walters (Sussex Under-25s)
TG Walters (Monmouthshire)
U Walters (Christleton, Oldham)
V Walters (umpire)
W Walters (Catford and Cyphers)
W Walters (Cornwall)
W Walters (Wallington Women)
W Walters (Tibshelf Colliery)
WG Walters (Army)
WH Walters (Worcestershire)
WM Walters (Christ College, Brecon)
YL Walters (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
Z Walters (Marlborough College)
Walthall (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Walthall (Liverpool)
ECWD Walthall (Derbyshire Friars)
Waltham (Sheffield)
Waltham (Stamford School)
Waltham (Hornsea Wade's)
A Waltham (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Shenfield)
C Waltham (Ilkeston and District)
G Waltham (Ilkeston and District)
J Waltham (Dorset)
K Waltham (Stragglers of Asia)
R Waltham (Brantinghamthorpe Dale)
S Waltham (Ilkeston and District)
J Walthen (Antelope)
Walthew (New Oscott)
Walthew (Moseley)
Walthew (Kings Heath)
Walthew (Neston)
Walthew (Moseley)
Walthew (Belgrave)
D Walthew (Mid Norfolk Sunday Cricket League)
F Walthew (HJ Coleridge's XI)
F Walthew (All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham North of the Thames, All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest)
F Walthew (E Collins' XI)
FE Walthew (Liverpool)
FE Walthew (Liverpool)
FS Walthew (Cranleigh School, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Walthew (All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XV, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI)
JS Walthew (Cranleigh School)
N Walthew (Bedfordshire Colts)
NE Walthew (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
R Walthew (Moseley)
D Waltho (New Farnley Women, Wakefield Women, Yorkshire Women)
S Waltier (Bromsgrove School)
CP Walting (Oxfordshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive