CricketArchive

England Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warde (Royal Fusiliers)
Warde (36th Regiment, Manchester Garrison)
Warde (Union Castle)
A Warde (Hurstpierpoint College)
AB Warde (Old Hurst Johnians)
AG Warde (Bradfield College)
AG Warde (Ormskirk Second XI)
C Warde (Lymington, South Wilts Second XI)
C Warde (Apple Growers)
C Warde (Fleet)
C Warde (Stragglers of Asia)
C Warde (Idlers)
C Warde (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
C Warde (Old Dauntseians)
C Warde (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
CF Warde (Wellington College)
F Warde (Kent)
F Warde (Town Malling)
F Warde (Mote Park)
F Warde (Gentlemen of Kent)
F Warde (Kent Colts)
G Warde (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
G Warde (Ormskirk Second XI)
G Warde (Colonel Warde's XI)
GH Warde (Clergy, London Clergy)
GH Warde (Keble College, Oxford)
GW Warde (Ludgrove)
JH Warde (CH Clarke's XI)
K Warde (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
N Warde (Idlers)
N Warde (University College School Old Boys)
N Warde (Old Dauntseians)
N Warde (Dauntsey's School)
NB Warde (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
NB Warde (Hurstpierpoint College Under-14s)
NB Warde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Warde (Gentlemen of Kent, The Mote)
R Warde (Town Malling)
R Warde (Bryanston Butterflies)
WB Warde (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Old Hurst Johnians)
WB Warde (Croydon)
Wardell (North and East Ridings)
Wardell (Lobsters)
Wardell (York)
Wardell (Sunderland South Dock)
Wardell (Bootham School)
A Wardell (Pulborough)
A Wardell (Folkton and Flixton)
A Wardell (Marton, Marton Second XI)
C Wardell (Romany)
D Wardell (Stone SP)
F Wardell (Middlesbrough)
F Wardell (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
FJP Wardell (Denstone College)
J Wardell (scorer)
K Wardell (High Legh)
M Wardell (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
M Wardell (Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
R Wardell (Wrea Green)
R Wardell (Enfield)
R Wardell (Wrea Green Second XI)
SC Wardell (Tibshelf Colliery)
SC Wardell (Tibshelf)
W Wardell (High Legh Second XI)
J Wardelle (Glossop)
Warden (Telegraph Clerks)
Warden (Harrow Town)
Warden (Birmingham General Post Office)
Warden (Hertfordshire)
Warden (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Warden (Kelly College)
Warden (King's College, Taunton)
A Warden (Uxbridge)
A Warden (North London)
A Warden (Kings Heath)
A Warden (North London)
B Warden (Broadstairs Second XI)
D Warden (Halstead, Halstead)
D Warden (Suffolk Over-50s)
D Warden (Sudbury)
D Warden (Cricket Society)
D Warden (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
D Warden (Bulwell)
D Warden (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
DC Warden (Suffolk Colts)
E Warden (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
G Warden (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth)
G Warden (Wollaton)
G Warden (Harrow Town)
G Warden (scorer)
G Warden (Woodbridge School)
H Warden (Enfield)
H Warden (Twickenham Women)
I Warden (Durham Under-15s)
J Warden (West Hertfordshire)
J Warden (Wollaton)
J Warden (Hertfordshire)
M Warden (The Mote)
M Warden (Henfield)
M Warden (Littleborough)
MJ Warden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Warden (Southend-on-Sea)
R Warden (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
A Warder (Reading)
C Warder (Great Bentley)
LB Warder (Bramhall Second XI)
M Warder (Redmarley)
RBG Warder (Bedford Modern School)
J Ward-Golden (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
D Wardhaugh (Morpeth)
S Ward Hill (Epping Foresters)
JC Wardill (Rugby School)
JC Wardill (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
T Wardill (Middlesbrough)
WS Wardill (Rugby School)
WS Wardill (Northern and Southern Schools A)
N Wardingly (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
CL Ward Jackson (Lords and Commons)
F Ward-Jackson (Eton College Fifth XI)
GA Ward-Jackson (Lichfield Theological College)
NA Ward-Jones (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
DW Wardlaw (Hastings and St Leonards)
HA Wardlaw (England Women, Knight Riders, Sapphires, Super Strikers, Yorkshire Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
I Wardlaw (Scotland, Yorkshire)
WD Wardlaw (Hastings and St Leonards)
Wardle (Bromsgrove)
Wardle (scorer)
Wardle
Wardle (MGTC)
Wardle (Warwick School)
Wardle (Army)
Wardle (North Lincolnshire)
Wardle (Lincoln)
Wardle (Hightown)
Wardle (Camden)
Wardle (Ardingly College Second XI, Ardingly College Under-15s)
A Wardle (Lowerhouse)
A Wardle (Steep)
A Wardle (umpire)
A Wardle (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
AH Wardle (Denstone College, Staffordshire)
AVH Wardle (Durham, Sedbergh School)
B Wardle (Stoats)
B Wardle (Bromsgrove School)
C Wardle (Lancashire)
C Wardle (Bowdon)
C Wardle (Nottinghamshire Colts)
C Wardle (Manchester Club)
C Wardle (The Forty Club)
CH Wardle (HJ Coleridge's XI)
CR Wardle (Alfreton, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Wardle (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
D Wardle (Barlaston, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Wardle (Selston Town)
D wardle (Chobham)
D Wardle (Wembdon)
D Wardle (Philadelphia Second XI)
D Wardle (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
D Wardle (scorer)
DJ Wardle (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
DW Wardle (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
DW Wardle (Wallasey)
DW Wardle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Wardle (ND Howard's XI)
E Wardle (Cheshire Nomads)
ES Wardle (Manchester)
G Wardle (Staffordshire)
G Wardle (umpire)
G Wardle (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
G Wardle (JH Bridges' XI)
G Wardle (Surrey County School Old Boys)
G Wardle (Kimbolton School)
G Wardle (Surrey Colts)
G Wardle (Saffron Walden)
G Wardle (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
GA Wardle (Stamford School Town House)
GC Wardle (Staffordshire)
GG Wardle (Durham, Durham Second XI)
H Wardle (umpire)
H Wardle (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
H Wardle (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
H Wardle (Cheshire Nomads)
H Wardle (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
I Wardle (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
I Wardle (scorer)
I Wardle (Sacriston, Sacriston Midweek XI)
J Wardle (Warwickshire Under-13s)
J Wardle (Dan Garner's XI)
J Wardle (London University)
J Wardle (umpire)
J Wardle (Ashley)
J Wardle (The Stoics)
J Wardle (Blackburn Clergy)
J Wardle (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
J Wardle (Stayley)
J Wardle (Earlswood Second XI)
JC Wardle (Club Cricket Conference, Dulwich, Forest Hill)
JH Wardle (Cambridgeshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
JH Wardle (The Forty Club North)
K Wardle (Broomleys)
K Wardle (Adlington)
L Wardle (Eppleton, Eppleton Second XI)
M Wardle (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Wardle (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
M Wardle (Derbyshire Friars)
M Wardle (Eppleton)
N Wardle (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
N Wardle (Petersfield)
N Wardle (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Wardle (umpire)
P Wardle (Leicestershire Colts, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Wardle (scorer)
R Wardle (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
R Wardle (Eppleton)
RB Wardle (scorer)
RG Wardle (Cambridgeshire)
S Wardle (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
S Wardle (scorer)
SJ Wardle (Lancaster and District)
T Wardle (umpire)
T Wardle (Cleveland)
T Wardle (North Riding)
TI Wardle (Bedford School)
VH Wardle (Wellingborough Grammar School)
W Wardle (umpire)
W Wardle (Coalville)
WA Wardle (Cyphers)
J Wardlesworth (Gentlemen of Essex CID)
Wardleworth (Gentlemen of Essex)
Wardleworth (Gosfield)
D Wardleworth (Bedford Modern School)
D Wardleworth (Salesbury Second XI)
Wardley (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Wardley (Nottingham)
A Wardley (Cuckney)
AH Wardley (Cresswell Hall)
BJ Wardley (Bootle)
E Wardley (Oxton)
J Wardley (Bootle)
S Wardley (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
S Wardley (Adel)
S Wardley (Nantwich)
T Wardley (Northgate Grammar School)
N Ward-Lowery (Lea Park)
N Ward-Lowery (Upton cum Kexby)
N Ward-Lowery (Lea Park Second XI)
N Ward-Lowery (Lea and Roses Second XI, Lea and Roses Third XI)
R Ward-Lowery (scorer)
C Wardman (Harrogate)
D Wardman (Upton Third XI)
G Wardman (Leeds Grammar School)
K Wardman (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
M Wardman (Sussex Women)
Ward-Manning (St Dunstan's College)
J Ward-Manning (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Ward-Manning (Bromley Town)
E Ward-Penny (Brighton and Hove Women)
W Ward Pettigrew (Durham University)
L Wardrobe (Cambridge NCI)
Wardrop (Incogniti)
Wardrop (Ashfield)
A Wardrop (Sidmouth)
AA Wardrop (Sidmouth)
F Wardrop (Sidmouth)
F Wardrop (Sidmouth)
J Wardrop (Staffordshire)
J Wardrop (Sidmouth)
J Wardrop (Wolverhampton)
J Wardrop (Walsall)
J Wardrop (Devon Under-19s)
M Wardrop (Ipswich)
RA Wardrop (Suffolk Women)
G Wardrope (Lord Wandsworth College)
Wardroper (Surrey Club and Ground)
Wardroper (Dean Close School)
AK Wardroper (2/7 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
AS Wardroper (AS Wardroper's XI)
PR Wardroper (Northern Rhodesia, Oxford University Authentics, Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
PR Wardroper (GEV Crutchley's XI)
PR Wardroper (AJ Evans' XI)
W Wardroper (Midhurst)
NJ Wardropper (Northumberland Cricket Association, South Northumberland)
E Wardrup (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
G Wards (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Wards (Billericay Veterans)
J Wards (umpire)
JR Wards (Monkton Combe School)
J Ward-Scott (Little Lever)
Ward-Sims (Surrey Club and Ground)
NE Ward Stroud (Bradfield Waifs)
EM Ward-Webb (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women)
Ware (Irnham Park)
Ware (Castle Howard)
Ware (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Ware (Crofton)
Ware (Fives)
Ware (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Ware (HMS Osprey)
Ware (Whittingham's XI)
Ware (Harold Wood)
A Ware (G Horsford's XI)
A Ware (Plymouth)
A Ware (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
AE Ware (Manchester Wanderers)
AH Ware (Deddington)
B Ware (Malvern)
B Ware (Kempsey)
C Ware (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
C Ware (Astley and Tyldesley)
CH Ware (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Club and Ground, Sutton Coldfield)
DP Ware (Malvern College)
E Ware (Denstone College)
E Ware (Maresfield)
E Ware (Dr Newcombe's XI)
F Ware (Wanstead)
F Ware (Denstone College)
F Ware (York Law)
F Ware (Old Peterites)
F Ware (Dr Newcombe's XI)
FJ Ware (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
FM Ware (Knighton, Leicester Banks)
FM Ware (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Ware (Sussex Colts)
G Ware (Spencer Women)
G Ware (Wanstead Second XI)
GL Ware (Mayfield)
HL Ware (Gloucestershire Women)
HS Ware (Herefordshire, Kings Heath)
HW Ware (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Ware (Denstone College)
J Ware (Clifton Victoria Second XI)
J Ware (Worcester Dominies and Guild, Worcester Dominies and Guild Second XI)
JA Ware (Framlingham College)
JH Ware (Oxford University)
JT Ware (York Law)
JT Ware (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JT Ware (Old Peterites)
M Ware (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Ware (Benfleet)
M Ware (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Ware (Horley)
M Ware (Lenton and Willoughby)
MS Ware (Durham, Haileybury College)
R Ware (Oakham School)
R Ware (Bryanston School)
Russell Ware (Barton-under-Needwood)
Ryan Ware (Barton-under-Needwood)
RC Ware (Herefordshire, Wellingborough Masters)
TB Ware (Devon Regiment)
W Ware (Aylesford Paper Mills)
W Ware (Oakham School)
W Ware (Richmond Grammar School)
W Ware (DG Kennard's XI)
WC Ware (Army Educational Corps)
R Ware-Bailey (Trent College)
Wareford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Wareham (Romsey Social)
Wareham (Selly Oak)
Wareham (Coventry St Michael's)
Wareham (Wisbech Grammar School)
Wareham (Manchester Grammar School)
Wareham (Manchester Grammar School)
A Wareham (East Tytherley)
AC Wareham (Hursley Park)
B Wareham (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
B Wareham (Olton)
D Wareham (GE Hamble Second XI)
D Wareham (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
H Wareham (Coventry Pickwick)
I Wareham (Broughton)
I Wareham (East Tytherley)
J Wareham (Coventry Pickwick)
J Wareham (East Tytherley)
J Wareham (Alleyn's School)
J Wareham (Dorset Rangers)
J Wareham (umpire)
J Wareham (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
JAL Wareham (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JH Wareham (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
K Wareham (umpire)
L Wareham (South Hampstead)
M Wareham (umpire)
M Wareham (East Tytherley)
M Wareham (East Woodhay)
M Wareham (Long Marston)
M Wareham (scorer)
P Wareham (Monksbrook)
R Wareham (umpire)
S Wareham (scorer)
T Wareham (Alleyn's School)
T Wareham-Grinstead (East Preston)
F Warehurst (Great Harwood)
Wareing (Keighley)
Wareing (King Edward's School, Birmingham Third and Fourth Class)
Wareing (Royal Army Medical Corps)
A Wareing (Farnworth Social Circle)
B Wareing (umpire)
B Wareing (Bournemouth Second XI)
B Wareing (The Forty Club)
B Wareing (umpire)
C Wareing (Darcy Lever)
CH Wareing (Liverpool Institute)
D Wareing (Northern Cricket League)
D Wareing (Olton)
F Wareing (Old Ratcliffians)
J Wareing (Stonyhurst College)
MB Wareing (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Essex Second XI, Great Bromley, Hadleigh, Leicestershire Second XI, Suffolk, Suffolk Development Squad)
MB Wareing (Unicorns)
MJ Wareing (Southport Trinity)
N Wareing (Bristol University)
P Wareing (Northern Cricket League)
P Wareing (Lancaster)
PD Wareing (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
R Wareing (Colchester and East Essex, Great Bromley)
S Wareing (Keighley)
TD Wareing (Fleetwood Hesketh)
TJ Wareing (Fleetwood Hesketh)
WR Wareing (Barnt Green)
WRA Wareing (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
B Ware-Lane (Alleyn's School)
J Ware-Lane (Alleyn's School)
TA Ware-Lane (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
KG Wareley (Westminster School)
Wareman (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
E Waren (Wimborne)
ALD Wareton (Brooklands)
D Warf (Tillingham)
Warfield (Bedford School)
Warfield (A Local XI)
B Warfield (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
JM Warfield (Devon, Devon Colts)
JM Warfield (Somerset Stragglers)
JM Warfield (West Buckland School Past and Present)
PJ Warfield (Army, Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury Hermits)
T Warfield (Bedford School)
J Warford (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
R Warford (Flixton Second XI)
M Wargen (Brockhampton Second XI)
R Wargen (Brockhampton)
J Wargent (West Mersea)
PS Wargent (Maldon)
Warham (Netherton)
W Warham (Durham Club and Ground)
Warhurst (Old Trafford)
Warhurst (North Derbyshire Colts)
Warhurst (Whalley)
Warhurst (Altrincham)
A Warhurst (Southport)
AT Warhurst (Hightown, Southport and Birkdale)
C Warhurst (scorer)
D Warhurst (Crompton)
J Warhurst (Stockport)
JH Warhurst (Ashton-under-Lyne, Gentlemen of the North, Oldham)
M Warhurst (Port Sunlight)
R Warhurst (Birmingham City Football Club)
TJ Warhurst (Gentlemen of Derbyshire, Gentlemen of North Derbyshire)
A Waric (Godolphin)
A Warier (scorer)
Warin (Harrowgate College Second XI)
JF Warin (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RP Warin (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RP Warin (Durham Light Infantry)
RP Warin (Old Peterites)
Waring (Great Harwood)
Waring (Stock)
Waring (Giggleswick School)
Waring (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
Waring (Ex Servicemen)
Waring (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
A Waring (Witham)
A Waring (Wellingborough School)
A Waring (Lepton Highlanders)
A Waring (Isham, Isham Second XI)
A Waring (King Edward's School, Bath)
A Waring (Euxton Third XI)
AJ Waring (Oundle School)
B Waring (umpire)
B Waring (Prestatyn Second XI)
B Waring (The Forty Club)
B Waring (The Forty Club)
B Waring (umpire)
BA Waring (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-17s, Felsted School, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI, Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
C Waring (Darcy Lever)
C Waring (Sawbridgeworth)
C Waring (Dorset Under-14s)
D Waring (Olton)
D Waring (Lytham)
D Waring (Cumbria Under-17s)
DA Waring (Pocklington School)
E Waring (Malden Wanderers)
E Waring (West Kent)
E Waring (West Kent)
E Waring (Band of Brothers)
EL Waring (Eton Ramblers)
EL Waring (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
ES Waring (Clare College, Cambridge, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
ES Waring (Dragonflies)
F Waring (Saltley College Past and Present)
F Waring (Knowle and Dorridge)
F Waring (Brindley's XI)
FJ Waring (Staffordshire, Tutbury)
FJ Waring (Derby Midland)
GA Waring (St John's Training College, York)
HC Waring (Oakham School)
HE Waring (Somerset Stragglers)
HE Waring (Stragglers of Asia)
IC Waring (Sussex)
IC Waring (scorer)
J Waring (Bentley)
J Waring (Lepton Highlanders)
J Waring (Stock)
J Waring (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
J Waring (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Waring (Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
JWB Waring (Malvern College)
L Waring (Urmston)
L Waring (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
M Waring (Preston)
M Waring (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
M Waring (Stock Exchange)
M Waring (Royal Army Medical Corps)
M Waring (Abbots Langley)
Mark Waring (Godmanchester Town)
Matt Waring (Godmanchester Town)
MR Waring (Maghull)
N Waring (West End)
N Waring (Isham, Isham Second XI)
P Waring (Bradshaw)
P Waring (Bracknell Second XI)
P Waring (City of London School)
P Waring (Suffolk Colts)
R Waring (Wimborne)
S Waring (Yorkshire)
S Waring (Colne)
S Waring (Claverham)
S Waring (scorer)
S Waring (Darcy Lever)
SF Waring (Clare College, Cambridge)
T Waring (Keighley)
T Waring (Sawbridgeworth)
T Waring (Aston Villa Football Club)
T Waring (Rossall School)
T Waring (Monton and Weaste)
T Waring (Clare College, Cambridge)
TL Waring (Oundle School)
TPG Waring (Jesters)
V Waring (Studley)
W Waring (West Kent)
W Waring (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Waring (Gentlemen of West Kent)
WA Waring (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
WH Waring (Keighley)
WR Waring (Barnt Green)
Z Waring (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
Warington (umpire)
H Waris (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
MA Waris (Stourbridge Social)
L Wark (Sir JP Getty's XI)
R Wark (Stragglers of Asia)
D Warke (Hurst)
P Warke (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
Warkup (Over)
LJ Warkup (Hymers College, Hull)
A Warland (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
CF Warland (Frampton Cotterell)
E Warland (Brighton Training College)
Warley (Oakham)
Warley (West Mercia Police)
Warley (Bryanston School)
Warley (Devon Dumplings)
A Warley (Wiltshire Over-50s)
A Warley (Farley)
A Warley (Bryanston School)
A Warley (Bryanston Butterflies)
ARH Warley (Dorset Rangers)
EA Warley (Dorset Rangers)
EC Warley (Dorset Rangers)
EH Warley (Dorset Rangers)
G Warley (Dorset Rangers)
J Warley (Bryanston Butterflies, Bryanston School, Dorset Rangers)
M Warley (Frimley)
P Warley (Bryanston Butterflies, Dorset Rangers)
P Warley (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Warley (Dorset Rangers)
SN Warley (Oxford University)
T Warley (Bryanston School)
I Warlock (The Forty Club)
Warlon (Newport)
I Warlon (Newport)
Warlow (Bootham School Second XI)
CA Warlow (Liverpool and District)
CA Warlow (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
CA Warlow (Ormskirk)
CM Warlow (Liverpool and District, Ormskirk)
E Warlow (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
E Warlow (New Brighton)
JP Warlow (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
NF Warlow (Bradfield College)
R Warlow (Refreshers)
RP Warlow (Derby School)
WR Warlow (Malvern College)
Warm (Homerton)
J Warmach (University College School Old Boys)
Warman (Bacchanalians)
C Warman (Luton Town)
CH Warman (scorer)
CH Warman (Bedfordshire)
D Warman (umpire)
D Warman (Bradford Abbas)
D Warman (Perranarworthal)
EL Warman (Bradfield College)
F Warman (Stroud)
G Warman (Knebworth Park)
G Warman (Hounslow)
GH Warman (Essex Services)
H Warman (Uphill Castle)
H Warman (Blewbury and Wallingford)
H Warman (Chalke Valley)
J Warman (Downham and Bellingham)
J Warman (Harrow Wanderers)
J Warman (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
L Warman (Stroud)
LH Warman (Bedford Modern School)
M Warman (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
MS Warman (Shrewsbury School)
MS Warman (AP Singleton's XI)
O Warman (Kent Women Second XI)
PH Warman (Durham University)
R Warman (umpire)
S Warman (Waresley)
S Warman (Notts Unity Casuals)
S Warman (The Forty Club)
S Warman (Waresley Second XI)
SN Warman (Lincolnshire)
W Warman (scorer)
WFB Warman (Bradfield College)
S Warmer (Allhallows College)
S Warmer (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
Warmington (Erdington)
Warmington (Nuneaton)
M Warmington (Temple Grafton)
NJ Warmington (Gray's Inn)
PF Warmington (Bourton Vale)
RL Warmington (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
S Warmington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Warmington (Sussex Cricket League)
S Warmington (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Warmington (Hastings)
SJ Warmington (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Second XI)
SL Warmington (Sussex Cricket Association)
W Warmington (Catterick Garrison)
WN Warmington (Erdington)
HAM Warmisham (Burgess Hill, Reading University)
J Warmley (Ridgeway Women)
A Warmoth (Caistor Cougars)
G Warmoth (Henlow)
M Warmoth (Caistor Cougars)
N Warmoth (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
NE Warmoth (Caistor, Caistor Cougars, Market Rasen)
G Warmouth (Henlow)
N Warmouth (Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
C Warmsley (umpire)
J Warmsley (Derbyshire Under-15s)
M Warmsley (Yorkshire Under-15s)
N Warmsley (Stretford)
R Warmsley (Capel)
SH Warmsley (Bloxham School)
Warn (Army Under-25s)
Warn (Royal Armoured Corps)
C Warn (Cambridge University)
C Warn (Cheetham Hill)
C Warn (Chelmsford)
CJ Warn (Derbyshire, Suffolk)
H Warn (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
J Warn (scorer)
K Warn (umpire)
M Warn (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
R Warnacula (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
D Warnacura (Old Colfeians)
D Warnacura (Old Colfeians Second XI)
JSF Warnakulasooriya (Fylde)
R Warnakulasuruya (Walsall Second XI)
S Warnapura (Halesowen)
S Warnber (Southampton Solent University)
J Warnby (Prestwich)
B Warncken (Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
Warne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
Warne (South London Schools)
Warne (Radcliffe)
Warne (Kingswood School)
Warne (Kingswood School)
A Warne (Cryptics)
A Warne (Werrington, Werrington Second XI)
A Warne (scorer)
A Warne (Cornwall Over-50s)
A Warne (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Adam Warne (Luckett)
Adam Warne (South Petherwin)
Adrian Warne (Luckett)
Adrian Warne (South Petherwin)
B Warne (West Blatchington)
B Warne (umpire)
C Warne (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Radlett)
C Warne (Halifax Stafford)
C Warne (Bapchild)
C Warne (umpire)
C Warne (Kingswood School)
C Warne (Stalbridge)
C Warne (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI, University of Southampton)
C Warne (umpire)
D Warne (British Fire Service)
D Warne (Edmonton)
D Warne (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, South Petherwin)
D Warne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
D Warne (Werrington, Werrington Second XI)
D Warne (Old Dalby)
D Warne (Sawbridgeworth)
D Warne (scorer)
DG Warne (Bancroft's School)
EA Warne (West Kent Wanderers)
F Warne (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
F Warne (Lancaster and District)
FB Warne (CC Goodway's XI)
G Warne (Newdigate)
G Warne (Birkenhead Victoria)
G Warne (Eton Manor Second XI)
H Warne (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
IG Warne (umpire)
J Warne (Great Witchingham)
J Warne (South Weald)
L Warne (Old Grammarians)
M Warne (Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
M Warne (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
N Warne (Kingswood School)
O Warne (Butterflies)
P Warne (Hursley Park)
R Warne (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
R Warne (The Forty Club)
R Warne (Kempton)
R Warne (Bryanston School)
R Warne (Paralytics)
R Warne (Esholt)
RJ Warne (Cornwall)
RL Warne (Moreton-in-Marsh)
S Warne (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
S Warne (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Warne (West Blatchington)
T Warne (Kempton)
T Warne (Old Dalby)
W Warne (Exeter, Preston Nomads)
W Warne (York)
W Warne (Poynings)
WH Warne (Halifax Stafford)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive