CricketArchive

England Players (Y)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Yaaeesh Khan (Lyndworth Second XI)
C Yabsley (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
G Yabsley (Bovey Tracey)
P Yabsley (Stokeinteignhead)
M Yacoob (Dawdon Welfare)
V Yadan (Wilton)
V Yadan (Cross Arrows)
Yadav (Wembley)
A Yadav (Handsworth Second XI)
A Yadav (Indraprastha)
B Yadav (Eastcote Fourth XI)
D Yadav (North Middlesex)
D Yadav (Dullingham)
D Yadav (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
J Yadav (Blackburn Northern)
PA Yadav (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women, Middlesex Women)
R Yadav (Morecambe)
R Yadav (Royton)
R Yadav (Harrow Town)
V Yadav (Acton, Burwell, Cambridge Granta, Choice Willow Nomads, Harrow, Linden Park, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, North London Area, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sawbridgeworth, WHI Nomads)
V Yadav (Potters Bar)
V Yadav (Potterne)
V Yadav (Swindon)
V Yadav (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Yadav (Egham)
V Yadav (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
V Yadav (Hemel Hempstead Town)
V Yadav (North Runcton)
V Yadav (University of Hertfordshire)
V Yadav (Nomads)
V Yadav (Whitmore)
S Yadavalli (Reading Third XI)
V Yadaw (Egham)
Yadev (Kenton)
A Yadev (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI, Handsworth Third XI)
V Yadev (Hertfordshire Development XI)
V Yadhav (Foxton and Babraham)
Y Yadhav (Nomads)
Yadvinder Singh (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
Y Yagadiya (Brentham)
D Yahathugoda (Clifton Village, Stoughton and Thurnby, Thorpe Arnold)
D Yahathugoda (Prestwich, Sale Moor)
Ichira Yahathugoda (Clifton, Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Merseyside Commonwealth Conference, Stand, Stand Second XI)
Indika Yahathugoda (Euxton)
J Yahathugoda (Buckley, Clifton, Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Hawarden Park, Merseyside Commonwealth Conference, Stand Second XI)
S Yahia (Hungerford)
S Yahia (Falkland)
S Yahia (Welford Park)
S Yahya (Ongar)
S Yakoob (Radcliffe)
Yakub (Clayesmore School)
Yakub (Clayesmore Cormorants)
K Yakub (Aztecs)
L Yakub (Great Harwood Third XI)
W Yakub (Earls Barton)
Y Yakub (umpire)
S Yakud (Aldershot)
C Yalakki (umpire)
S Yalamanchili (Raphael)
C Yalambalse (Welford Park Second XI)
C Yalambise (Checkendon)
W Yalden (Chertsey, Hampshire, Kent, Surrey)
Yaldren (Headquarters Staff Northern Command)
CH Yaldren (Hampshire)
M Yaldren (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Yaldron (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
K Yale (umpire)
R Yale (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
WS Yalland (Gloucestershire)
AJ Yallop (Woodbridge School)
C Yallop (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI, Norfolk Over-70s)
J Yallop (Sudbury)
J Yallop (EJ Jackson's XI)
L Yallop (Andover Banks)
R Yallop (Beaumont College)
R Yallop (Stainsby Hall)
T Yallop (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
TEJ Yallop (Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Fives and Heronians, South Woodford, South Woodford Second XI, Upminster)
C Yalop (Black Sheep)
Yameen (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
Yamin (Thames Valley University)
Yamin Butt (May and Baker)
D Yandall (umpire)
A Yandell (Reading University)
D Yandell (umpire)
G Yandell (Widnes)
J Yandell (Henley)
J Yandell (Reading University)
J Yandell (Henley Second XI)
J Yandell (Oakham School)
J Yandell (Butterflies)
J Yandell (Leatherhead)
J Yandell (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
Yandle (Wallington Old Foresters)
Yandle (Wallington)
Yang (Prior Park College)
P Yang (Surrey Under-17s)
J Yangammana (Beaconsfield Second XI)
Yanke (Chaddesley Corbett)
D Yankson (scorer)
S Yankson (Nomads)
O Yann (The Forty Club East Midlands)
M Yannakis (Rosudgeon and Kenneggy)
Yanser (Solihull)
V Yanushan (Willoughby Waterleys)
Yapa (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
U Yapa (University of Westminster)
Yapp (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Yapp (Ludlow)
EH Yapp (Bromsgrove School)
EK Yapp (Bromsgrove School)
J Yapp (Shropshire Cricket League)
J Yapp (The Forty Club)
J Yapp (Bashley (Rydal) 1 Under-13s)
J Yapp (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Yapp (Sentinel)
JP Yapp (Astwood Bank)
M Yapp (umpire)
M Yapp (scorer)
MD Yapp (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
R Yapp (New Brighton)
RA Yapp (Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RH Yapp (Neston Second XI)
S Yapp (Worcester City Under-16s)
S Yapp (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
K Yappa (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge University Crusaders)
N Yappa (Illston Abey)
R Yappa (Ratcliffe College)
K Yaqab (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
A Yaqoob (Denby, Denby Second XI)
A Yaqoob (Yarm)
A Yaqoob (Ambergate)
A Yaqoob (West Indian Cavaliers)
A Yaqoob (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
A Yaqoob (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
E Yaqoob (Aston-on-Trent)
E Yaqoob (Pakistan)
E Yaqoob (Pakistan)
H Yaqoob (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
H Yaqoob (Dawdon Welfare)
I Yaqoob (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
K Yaqoob (Oldham)
K Yaqoob (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Yaqoob (Wilsons)
S Yaqoob (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
S Yaqoob (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Yaqoob (Pakistan)
Z Yaqoob (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
Yaqoob Khan (Ruddington, Ruddington Second XI)
Yaqoob Khan (Forest Green Youth)
Yaqoob Khushi (Woodford Green)
Yaqoob Khushi (Epping)
M Yaqoot (North Maidenhead)
H Yaqoub (Dawdon Welfare Second XI)
A Yaqub (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Yaqub (Rainham Second XI, Upchurch Second XI)
A Yaqub (Holborough Anchorians)
A Yaqub (Daisy Hill)
E Yaqub (Pakistan)
F Yaqub (Blackburn Northern)
M Yaqub (Nelson Third XI)
M Yaqub (Madni)
M Yaqub (Kinoulton Second XI)
MS Yaqub (Earls Barton, Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
MS Yaqub (Northampton Saints Second XI)
N Yaqub (Earls Barton, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
R Yaqub (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Yaqub (Ruddington)
W Yaqub (Earls Barton, Northampton Saints Third XI)
W Yaqub (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Yar (Barnsley)
A Yar (Newton Heath Second XI)
A Yar (Darfield)
T Yarashi (South West Manchester)
Yarborough (Lord Yarborough's XII)
ER Yarburgh (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
BC Yard (Adastrians)
CE Yard (Stamford)
H Yard (Portsmouth and Southsea Fourth XI)
H Yard (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
M Yard (Keynsham)
M Yard (Apollo)
N Yard (Lyndhurst)
R Yard (East Anglia Women, Woodthorpe Women)
S Yard (Bancroft's School)
T Yard (Eton College)
Yarde (Torquay Women)
BC Yarde (Bedford School, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
BC Yarde (Adastrians)
N Yarde (Lyndhurst)
N Yarde (Swan Green)
R Yarde (Keynsham)
W Yarde-Buller (Colchester Garrison)
Yardley (Yardley)
Yardley (Sutton Coldfield)
Yardley (Cestrian Club)
Yardley (FA Bainbridge's XI)
Yardley (Enville)
Yardley (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Yardley (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
Yardley (Ombersley)
Yardley (Kidderminster)
Yardley (Ombersley)
Yardley (Ombersley)
Yardley (Ombersley)
Yardley (Ombersley)
Yardley (Ombersley)
Yardley (Ombersley)
Yardley (Ombersley)
A Yardley (Neston)
A Yardley (The Forty Club)
A Yardley (Devon Under-15s)
AW Yardley (Bloxwich)
B Yardley (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
B Yardley (Sutton Coldfield)
B Yardley (The Forty Club)
B Yardley (Charnock Richard Second XI)
D Yardley (Kings Heath)
D Yardley (Chaddesley Corbett)
DJ Yardley (JB Guy's XI)
EA Yardley (scorer)
F Yardley (Malvern College)
F Yardley (Edgbaston)
F Yardley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FC Yardley (Oundle School)
FG Yardley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
G Yardley (Woolpit)
G Yardley (Redmarley)
I Yardley (Heywood)
J Yardley (Kidderminster)
J Yardley (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Yardley (Ombersley)
M Yardley (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
M Yardley (Clifton)
M Yardley (Chaddesley Corbett)
M Yardley (Ombersley)
M Yardley (Worcestershire Cricket Association)
MC Yardley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Kidderminster, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
NWD Yardley (Cambridge University, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
NWD Yardley (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
P Yardley (Bedford School)
R Yardley (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
R Yardley (Heywood)
R Yardley (The Forty Club)
R Yardley (Northern Cricket League)
S Yardley (Bolton School)
S Yardley (Kidderminster)
S Yardley (Chaddesley Corbett)
S Yardley (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
T Yardley (Coventry Under-19s, Highway, Highway Second XI)
T Yardley (Tile Hill Village)
T Yardley (Coventry District Under-17s)
T Yardley (Highway Spartans)
TJ Yardley (Northamptonshire, Worcestershire)
W Yardley (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club)
W Yardley (Perambulators)
W Yardley (CJ Brune's XI)
W Yardley (B Preston's XI)
W Yardley (W Yardley's XI)
W Yardley (Butterflies)
W Yardley (I Zingari)
W Yardley (Hadlow)
W Yardley (Mote Park)
W Yardley (South-Eastern Circuit)
W Yardley (Esher)
W Yardley (Ombersley)
WO Yardley (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
WS Yardley (King William's College Second XI)
WS Yardley (Roving Friars)
B Yardon (umpire)
MH Yardy (Central Districts, England, Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board)
RJ Yardy (Battle, William Parker School)
W Yardy (scorer)
B Yarham (Fakenham)
D Yarham (Bradfield)
N Yarham (Fakenham)
R Yarham (Bradfield)
T Yarham (Langley School)
T Yarham (Fakenham, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
C Yarker (Baxenden Third XI)
HG Yarker (Guisborough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire)
JE Yarker (Bury)
V Yarker (Bath Civil Service)
W Yarker (Bath Civil Service)
W Yarker (Bury)
W Yarker (Claverton Civil Service)
Yar Mohammad (Aston Unity)
Lord Yarmouth (Surrey)
Yarnall (Worcestershire Second XI)
Yarnall (Hythe and Dibden)
K Yarnall (Beaulieu)
R Yarnall (Beaulieu)
AL Yarnell (The Forty Club)
C Yarnell (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
Yarney (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
J Yarney (Chandlers Ford)
J Yarney (Flamingo)
J Yarney (Monksbrook)
J Yarney (Flamingo)
M Yarney (Flamingo)
M Yarney (Flamingo)
A Yarnley (Chessington)
A Yarnley (Bridgnorth Second XI)
D Yarnley (Aston Hall)
DO Yarnley (Berkshire, Chessington, Club Cricket Conference, Sheffield United)
J Yarnley (scorer)
Yarnold (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
BM Yarnold (scorer)
H Yarnold (Worcestershire)
J Yarnold (Old Edwardians)
J Yarnold (J Geary's XI)
L Yarnold (Cherry Tree Third XI)
P Yarnold (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
W Yarnold (Bromyard, Herefordshire Second XI, Herefordshire Under-25s)
WK Yarnold (Northamptonshire)
R Yarnton (St John's Wood)
S Yarrall (Ashford Hill)
A Yarranton (Royal Navy, Sussex)
D Yarranton (Sussex)
J Yarranton (Sussex)
M Yarranton (Tenbury Wells)
P Yarranton (Alleyn's School)
Z Yarranton (Tenbury Wells)
Yarrell (Earl of Coventry's XI)
Yarrow (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Yarrow (Trinity School, Croydon)
DE Yarrow (Harrow School)
FA Yarrow (Oundle School)
J Yarrow (Cheadle Hulme)
N Yarrow (Leicester Cardigan)
N Yarrow (Bottesford Town Third XI)
S Yarrow (umpire)
S Yarsley (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Worcestershire Under-15s)
S Yarsley (Stourport-on-Severn)
Yarton (Dauntsey's School)
Yarwood (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
Yarwood (Players of Lancashire)
Yarwood (Doncaster)
Yarwood (Chester College)
A Yarwood (Treeton)
A Yarwood (Rotherham Phoenix)
AC Yarwood (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
AC Yarwood (Old Edwardians Second XI)
C Yarwood (Knutsford)
H Yarwood (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Yarwood (Bramhall)
J Yarwood (Sale Moor Second XI)
P Yarwood (Oulton Park)
RO Yarwood (Old Edwardians Association)
S Yarwood (Stretford Third XI)
T Yarwood (Assyrians, Cheshire, Cheshire, Household Brigade, Knutsford)
R Yasalal (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI, Great Oakley)
Yasans (Isleworth and Syon School)
M Yasar (Thoresby Colliery)
M Yasar (Chilwell)
P Yasar (Asian)
Yasar Ali (Green Lane)
Yasar Ali (Beckwithshaw)
Yasar Farooq (May and Baker)
Yasar Khan (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
Yasar Shah (May and Baker)
F Yaseem (Stoke Green)
Yaseen (Horsley and Send)
A Yaseen (Osterley)
A Yaseen (Wargrave)
A Yaseen (Wraysbury)
M Yaseen (Barnack)
M Yaseen (Ford Sports Club)
N Yaseen (Chiswick and Latymer)
S Yaseen (Didsbury Women)
Yaseen Ali (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Yaseen Khan (Osterley)
Yaseen Khan (Horsley and Send)
Y Yaser (Nomads)
Yash (Wycombe Dragons)
Yash (Adjutant General's Corps)
D Yash (Army Under-25s)
M Yasif (Ruddington)
Athar Yasim (Bounders)
Azar Yasim (Bounders)
MN Yasim (Esher)
R Yasim (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Yasim Bari (Lancaster)
Yasin (Epping)
A Yasin (Blackheath Third XI)
A Yasin (Leigh)
AB Yasin (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
F Yasin (Hawks)
F Yasin (Slough)
F Yasin (Cookham Dean)
F Yasin (Stoke Green)
F Yasin (Woodley Second XI)
K Yasin (Newton Heath Second XI)
M Yasin (Whalley Range)
M Yasin (Rainhill)
MF Yasin (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
R Yasin (Wraysbury)
S Yasin (Lowdham, Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
T Yasin (Guyana)
Yasin Badat (Ford Sports Club)
Yasin Khan (Moseley Fourth XI, Moseley Third XI)
Yasin Khan (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
Yasir (Solihull)
Yasir (Roding Valley)
Yasir (British Airways Second XI)
A Yasir (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Yasir (Blackheath)
A Yasir (Old Emanuel)
M Yasir (Great Horton)
M Yasir (Kingstonian)
Yasir Abbas (East Bierley, Hoylandswaine)
Yasir Abbas (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Saltaire, Undercliffe)
Yasir Ahmed (Hainault and Clayhall, Walthamstow)
Yasir Ahmed (Desborough Town)
Yasir Ahmed (University of London)
Yasir Ahmed (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
Yasir Ahmed (Hampton Wick Royal)
Yasir Ahmed (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
Yasir Ali (Ansley Sports)
Yasir Ali (Fillongley)
Yasir Awaz (May and Baker)
Yasir Azam (Lepton Highlanders, Lepton Highlanders Second XI)
Yasir Butt (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Yasir Hameed (Burnham)
Yasir Hussain (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
Yasir Iqbal (Waltham)
Yasir Iqbal (Asian)
Yasir Mughal (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Yasir Qureshi (Waltham, Waltham)
Yasir Shah (Moseley Ashfield)
Yasir Shenl (Buckhurst Hill)
Yasir Siddique (Bloxwich)
Yasir Uddin (Saltaire Second XI)
S Yaslin (Lowdham)
S Yasocumaran (Leyton County)
Yasraf Khan (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Burnham Third XI)
Yassen (Bloxham School)
Yasser (Pickwick)
Yasser (Old Edwardians)
Y Yasser (Nomads)
Yasser Ali (Thackley)
Yasser Ali (Nottingham Masters)
Yasser Ali (Sherwood Casuals)
Yasser Hussain (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
Yasser Hussain (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Yasser Khan (Battersea Ironsides)
Yasser Khan (Saltaire Second XI)
Yasser Sarwar (Buckhurst Hill)
Yassir
GE Yatchell (Marlborough College)
D Yate (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
HW Yate (Epsom College)
LR Yate (Rainhill, Rainhill Second XI)
C Yate-Lee (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools)
C Yate-Lee (Alderley Edge Second XI)
Yateman (King's School, Bruton)
C Yateman (Barristers' Clerks)
T Yater (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Yates (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Yates (Hythe)
Yates (Church)
Yates (Tividale)
Yates (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
Yates (Wednesbury, Wednesbury Second XI)
Yates (Langley)
Yates (Erdington)
Yates (Washford Mills)
Yates (Accrington Second XI)
Yates
Yates (Lowerhouse)
Yates (Burnley)
Yates (Littleborough)
Yates (Padiham)
Yates (Brighton University)
Yates (Mirfield)
Yates (Oxford Music Hall)
Yates (Market Harborough)
Yates (Windsor Garrison)
Yates (Tividale)
Yates (City of London School)
Yates (Erdington Second XI)
Yates (Royal)
Yates (Arcadians)
Yates (North Derbyshire Colts)
Yates (Ward End)
Yates (Thornham Second XI)
Yates (North Staffordshire)
Yates (Haslingden)
Yates (Spartans)
Yates (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Yates (Bedford Modern School)
Yates (Manchester Grammar School)
Yates (Trent College)
Yates (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Yates (Sarisbury Green)
Yates (Lichfield City)
Yates (Ombersley)
Yates (Stourport-on-Severn)
Yates (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Yates (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
Yates (Exning)
Yates (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Yates (Bradford Grammar School)
Yates (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Yates (8th Battalion King's Royal Rifle Corps)
Yates (umpire)
Yates (Black Sheep)
Yates (Radcliffe Co-op)
Yates (Timperley Golf Club)
Yates (Lieutenant-Colonel Rawdon's XI)
Yates (Ripon Reserve Centre)
Yates (Royal Artillery)
Yates (Bristol Bedouins)
Yates (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Yates (Oxton)
Yates (Enderby)
Yates (Warwick School)
Yates (Allhallows School)
Yates (Downing College, Cambridge)
Yates (Church)
Yates (Manchester)
Yates (Sale, Sale Second XI)
Yates (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
Yates (Stonyhurst College)
Yates (Clifton)
Yates (Whittingham's XI)
Yates (Lichfield Cathedral Choristers)
Yates (4th Battalion Derbyshire Regiment)
Yates (Southgate Second XI)
A Yates (Chelmsford)
A Yates (Crompton, Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Yates (Kelvedon and Feering)
A Yates (scorer)
A Yates (Lytham)
A Yates (Royal Artillery)
A Yates (Rioteers)
A Yates (Sheffield United)
A Yates (Milnrow)
A Yates (Pendleton)
A Yates (Lytham XI)
A Yates (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Yates (Rudgwick)
A Yates (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
A Yates (Birkenhead St Mary's)
A Yates (Old Wellingburians)
A Yates (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
A Yates (Castleton Moor)
A Yates (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
A Yates (Oxford)
A Yates (Standish)
A Yates (Royal Air Force Women)
A Yates (Royal Air Force Eagles)
A Yates (Great Dalby)
A Yates (Birkenhead St Mary's)
Adam Yates (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
Alex Yates (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
AD Yates (Congleton)
AN Yates (Yorkshire Under-25s)
B Yates (Nelson)
B Yates (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
B Yates (Sandyford)
B Yates (Thame Town)
BI Yates (Denstone College)
BJ Yates (Bradshaw, Durham Second XI, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Urmston)
C Yates (Lancashire)
C Yates (Knowle and Dorridge)
C Yates (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
C Yates (Hampshire Cricket League)
C Yates (Swaffham)
C Yates (Farnworth)
C Yates (The Stoics)
C Yates (Harlequins)
C Yates (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
C Yates (Birmingham University)
C Yates (scorer)
C Yates (umpire)
C Yates (Willingdon)
C Yates (Broughton)
C Yates (Langtons)
C Yates (Todmorden)
C Yates (Eastbourne)
C Yates (Rowledge Second XI)
C Yates (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
C Yates (Bristol Bedouins)
C Yates (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
C Yates (Rover Company (Solihull))
CA Yates (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
CD Yates (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
CJ Yates (Hampshire Cricket Board)
CM Yates (Leamington College)
CR Yates (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
CSJ Yates (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CW Yates (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Yates (Essex Second XI)
D Yates (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
D Yates (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
D Yates (Kelvedon and Feering)
D Yates (umpire)
D Yates (North Staffordshire University)
D Yates (Mudeford)
D Yates (St Helens Recreation)
D Yates (Lytham)
D Yates (Langley Manor Second XI)
D Yates (Folkestone Second XI)
D Yates (Chudleigh)
D Yates (Broadway)
D Yates (Himbleton)
D Yates (Harting)
D Yates (Burgess Hill)
D Yates (Betley)
D Yates (umpire)
D Yates (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
D Yates (Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
D Yates (Fiskerton Second XI)
D Yates (Chelmsford)
D Yates (Norton-in-Hales)
D Yates (Barnet, Barnet Second XI)
DA Yates (Universities Athletic Union)
DA Yates (North Staffordshire College)
DE Yates (St George's Hospital)
E Yates (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
E Yates (Church Second XI)
E Yates (Handsworth Wood)
E Yates (Warwick School)
E Yates (Read Third XI)
E Yates (Read, Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
E Yates (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
E Yates (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
E Yates (Thurgarton, Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
F Yates (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
F Yates (Stockport Georgians)
F Yates (Stockport Grammar School)
F Yates (Timperley)
F Yates (Royal Warwickshire Regimental Association)
FNE Yates (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
FSJ Yates (Harrow School)
FW Yates (Hereford Cathedral School)
G Yates (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Yates (Lancashire)
G Yates (Derbyshire)
G Yates (Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Yates (Derbyshire Under-25s)
G Yates (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Yates (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
G Yates (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
G Yates (Upton Park Club)
G Yates (Lancashire County League)
G Yates (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
G Yates (Loughborough College)
G Yates (scorer)
G Yates (Ramsbottom)
G Yates (Church)
G Yates (Riviere's Orchestra)
G Yates (Paignton)
G Yates (Leigh)
G Yates (Northern)
G Yates (Lytham)
G Yates (Stockport Georgians)
G Yates (umpire)
G Yates (Montpelier)
G Yates (Harold Wood Women)
G Yates (Werneth)
G Yates (Millfield School)
G Yates (Long Ashton)
G Yates (Rioteers)
G Yates (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
G Yates (Leigh Wednesday, Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
G Yates (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
G Yates (Timperley)
G Yates (Brentham)
GD Yates (Durham Second XI, Elsecar, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
GG Yates (Canford School)
H Yates (Cumbria Women)
H Yates (Heckmondwike)
H Yates (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Yates (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
H Yates (Roedean School)
H Yates (Manchester Wanderers)
HA Yates (Erdington)
HE Yates (Erdington)
HG Yates (Gentlemen of Surrey)
HH Yates (Erdington, Erdington Second XI)
HJ Yates (Sutton Coldfield)
HJ Yates (Erdington)
HL Yates (Wellingborough School)
HL Yates (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
HT Yates (Woolwich)
HTS Yates (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Old Salopians, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HW Yates (Epsom College)
HWM Yates (Army, Hampshire)
I Yates (East Haddon)
I Yates (umpire)
I Yates (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
I Yates (Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
I Yates (Wymeswold Second XI)
I Yates (Banbury)
J Yates (Enfield)
J Yates (Norfolk Women)
J Yates (Accrington)
J Yates (Church)
J Yates (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Yates (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
J Yates (scorer)
J Yates (Whalley)
J Yates (Accrington, Pleasington)
J Yates (East Lancashire)
J Yates (Burnley XI)
J Yates (scorer)
J Yates (AN Hornby's XI)
J Yates (Ramsbottom)
J Yates (Oxfordshire Colts)
J Yates (Accrington Second XI)
J Yates (Rowley Regis)
J Yates (Beaumont College)
J Yates (Elworth)
J Yates (Tutbury)
J Yates (Netherton)
J Yates (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
J Yates (Alvanley)
J Yates (Billericay)
J Yates (Sarisbury Green)
J Yates (Mundford)
J Yates (Wavertree)
J Yates (Old Chigwellians)
J Yates (Willingdon)
J Yates (Cumberworth United Second XI)
J Yates (Lincoln Clergy)
J Yates (Millfield School)
J Yates (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Yates (Accrington)
J Yates (Long Ashton)
J Yates (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
J Yates (Hampshire Hogs)
J Yates (Rushden Town Second XI)
J Yates (Timperley)
J Yates (Manchester Grammar School)
J Yates (The Forty Club)
J Yates (New Longton, New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
J Yates (Edmonton)
J Yates (Barnet Second XI)
JA Yates (Europeans)
JAA Yates (Rottingdean)
JC Yates (Blundell's School)
JC Yates (King's School, Chester)
JD Yates (University College, Oxford)
JE Yates (East Lancashire)
JH Yates (Erdington, Erdington Second XI)
JH Yates (Sutton Coldfield)
JM Yates (Cambridge University)
JN Yates (Sutton Coldfield)
JT Yates (Aston Villa Football Club)
JT Yates (GJW Jakeman's XI)
JTH Yates (Winchester College)
JW Yates (Erdington)
JW Yates (Haileybury College)
K Yates (G Atkins' XI)
K Yates (Little Lever)
KC Yates (Cambridge University, Cambridgeshire)
L Yates (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
L Yates (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
L Yates (Sutton)
L Yates (Derbyshire Women)
L Yates (Horley)
M Yates (Church)
M Yates (Ashby Hastings)
M Yates (scorer)
M Yates (Pickering)
M Yates (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
M Yates (Newquay)
M Yates (Broughton, Broughton)
M Yates (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
M Yates (Blackburn Pickwick)
M Yates (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
M Yates (Lancashire Colts)
M Yates (Walmley Women Second XI)
M Yates (Ashby Hastings)
M Yates (Leigh)
M Yates (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
M Yates (The Wine Trade)
M Yates (Castleton Moor)
M Yates (Slinfold)
M Yates (Southport and District Cricket League)
M Yates (umpire)
M Yates (Norwich Clergy)
M Yates (Nationwide House)
M Yates (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
M Yates (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
M Yates (Ashville College)
M Yates (Marlow Second XI)
M Yates (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
MJ Yates (Newquay)
MJ Yates (Radley College)
MN Yates (Lancashire Cricket Association, Lancashire Under-25s, Wigan)
MN Yates (Orrell Red Triangle)
MS Yates (Hightown)
MS Yates (Hightown)
MS Yates (Sefton)
MW Yates (Radley College, Radley College Second XI)
MW Yates (Radley College Common Room)
MW Yates (Cambridgeshire Regiment)
N Yates (Rishton)
N Yates (Old Edwardians)
N Yates (Aston Unity)
N Yates (Harting)
O Yates (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
P Yates (Kelvedon and Feering)
P Yates (Downham Town, Norfolk, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
P Yates (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Yates (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
P Yates (Erdington Second XI)
P Yates (Tring Park Second XI)
P Yates (Harlow Town)
P Yates (Shireshead and Forton)
P Yates (Middleton-on-Sea)
P Yates (Dover College)
P Yates (Irlam Second XI)
P Yates (Sutton Coldfield)
P Yates (Harris Park)
P Yates (Burley)
P Yates (Burley)
P Yates (Castleton Moor)
P Yates (Selly Park)
P Yates (Hungerford)
P Yates (Clifton)
P Yates (umpire)
P Yates (umpire)
PD Yates (Radley College)
PD Yates (Sou' Westers)
PO Yates (Old Hill, Staffordshire)
PO Yates (Dudley)
R Yates (Ickenham)
R Yates (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Yates (Rowledge)
R Yates (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
R Yates (Ramsbottom)
R Yates (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
R Yates (Mundford)
R Yates (Harlow Town)
R Yates (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Yates (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Yates (Old Elthamians Second XI)
R Yates (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
R Yates (Runcorn)
R Yates (Vernons Preston)
R Yates (Norfolk Over-50s)
R Yates (Hickling's XI)
R Yates (Oxford Clergy)
R Yates (Wednesbury)
R Yates (scorer)
R Yates (Fordham)
R Yates (Moseley, Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
R Yates (East Lancashire Wanderers)
R Yates (The Royal Hospital School)
R Yates (Darwen)
R Yates (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
R Yates (Marlow Third XI)
RE Yates (Radley College, Radley College Second XI, Radley Rangers)
RE Yates (Erdington)
RG Yates (Ross-on-Wye)
S Yates (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
S Yates (Enfield)
S Yates (Thruxton)
S Yates (Oulton Park)
S Yates (Rowledge Second XI)
S Yates (Billericay)
S Yates (Glossop)
S Yates (Shireshead and Forton)
S Yates (Truro)
S Yates (East Preston)
S Yates (Guiseley)
S Yates (Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
S Yates (Flixton Third XI)
S Yates (Flitwick)
S Yates (Messingham Third XI)
S Yates (Appleby Frodingham, Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
S Yates (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
S Yates (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
S Yates (Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI)
S Yates (Northwich)
SC Yates (Cheshire)
T Yates (Church, Enfield)
T Yates (Rishton)
T Yates (Ashby Hastings)
T Yates (Barnsley)
T Yates (Aston Unity Second XI)
T Yates (Rolleston)
T Yates (Rottingdean)
T Yates (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
T Yates (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
T Yates (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
T Yates (Wath)
T Yates (Timperley)
T Yates (Clay Cross Works)
T Yates (Alton)
T Yates (Driffield Town Fifth XI)
TE Yates (Durham Clergy, Eton Ramblers, Rochester Clergy)
TM Yates (Westminster School)
TO Yates (Old Hill)
V Yates (scorer)
V Yates (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Harold Wood Women)
W Yates (Beaconsfield, British Empire XI, Buckinghamshire, Home Counties)
W Yates (Walthamstow)
W Yates (Pleasington)
W Yates (Church Second XI)
W Yates (GOB Allen's XI)
W Yates (Slough)
W Yates (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
W Yates (Tamworth)
W Yates (Bootle)
W Yates (Harting)
W Yates (Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI)
W Yates (Aston Unity Second XI)
WA Yates (Sale, Sale Second XI)
WC Yates (Saltley College)
WG Yates (Nottinghamshire)
WW Yates (Hereford Cathedral School)
X Yates (Church)
Yates1 (Runcorn County School)
Yates2 (Runcorn County School)
Y Yatha (Nomads)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive